Home / Race Results / Stone Mill 50 Mile

Stone Mill 50 Mile

MONTGOMERY COUNTY, MD
11/09/2019
Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 11/19/2019
Official Results
Place Sex/Tot Num Name Club Sex Age City Net Time Pace
1 1/169 280 PAUL JACOBS M 41 Washington DC 06:51:42 8:15
2 2/169 28 EDDIE PANTOJA M 33 Avondale PA 07:21:42 8:51
3 3/169 235 MARK MANZ M 34 Durham NC 07:42:38 9:16
4 4/169 55 RYAN JOHNSON M 32 Gaithersburg MD 07:45:18 9:19
5 5/169 53 ERIN KELMAN MCRRC M 42 Germantown MD 07:57:55 9:34
6 6/169 113 MATTHEW DYJACK BRRC M 27 Baltimore MD 07:59:25 9:36
7 7/169 251 NICOLAS CROUZIER MCRRC M 34 Darnestown MD 08:00:05 9:37
8 8/169 116 ERIK PRICE VHTRC M 36 Falls Church VA 08:19:45 10:00
9 9/169 89 DOUGLAS HALL M 29 Silver Spring MD 08:21:32 10:02
10 10/169 302 DIRK SCHULZE VHTRC M 46 Burke VA 08:31:31 10:14
11 11/169 186 ISMAEL VILLALOBOS M 35 Quantico VA 08:32:40 10:16
12 1/81 57 KRISTEN SERAFIN MCRRC F 31 Gaithersburg MD 08:35:57 10:20
13 2/81 334 BETHANY PATTERSON F 40 Henrico VA 08:39:25 10:24
14 3/81 358 FRANCESCA CONTE F 47 Charlottesville VA 08:41:24 10:26
15 4/81 153 MARY BETH STRICKLER VHTRC F 45 Lavale MD 08:41:24 10:26
16 12/169 324 PATRICK KANOLD VHTRC M 52 Bethesda MD 08:54:29 10:42
17 13/169 118 DAVID PEPPELMAN VHTRC M 44 Bethesda MD 08:56:35 10:44
18 14/169 43 KEITH LEVASSEUR HSC M 41 Dayton MD 08:59:56 10:48
19 15/169 95 BRIAN O’CONNOR M 54 Silver Spring MD 09:02:32 10:52
20 16/169 162 PATRICK KELLY M 31 Washington DC 09:03:57 10:53
21 5/81 122 BJ SHANNON VHTRC F 42 Washington DC 09:08:28 10:59
22 17/169 143 CASEY RAYBURG AS M 39 Annapolis MD 09:17:58 11:10
23 18/169 119 JOSEPH DOMASK M 49 Potomac MD 09:23:29 11:17
24 19/169 222 DAVID KADIS BRRC M 35 Baltimore MD 09:24:19 11:18
25 20/169 199 ZACHARIAH NELSON M 28 Elkridge MD 09:24:46 11:18
26 21/169 35 SERGE ARBONA BRRC M 54 Parkville MD 09:29:01 11:23
27 22/169 99 CARL BLIGAN VHTRC M 24 Wayne PA 09:32:51 11:28
28 23/169 49 SHANE THOMAS M 50 Alexandria VA 09:35:06 11:31
29 24/169 332 MIKE MARTINEK RASAC M 41 Fallston MD 09:37:51 11:34
30 25/169 97 GREG PETERSON RASAC M 38 Bel Air MD 09:37:54 11:34
31 26/169 241 KENNY KRYGIER M 34 Townsend DE 09:38:00 11:34
32 27/169 351 CHRIS BAILEY FSRC M 45 Keedysville MD 09:40:39 11:37
33 28/169 291 JOSEPH LOVE M 35 Stafford VA 09:44:26 11:42
34 29/169 314 CHRIS MOEN M 29 Rockville MD 09:44:27 11:42
35 30/169 58 STEVEN ANDREWS MCRRC M 38 Bethesda MD 09:45:08 11:43
36 31/169 69 TONY MICK MCRRC M 41 Boyds MD 09:45:53 11:44
37 6/81 182 LINDSEY WEAVER FSRC F 33 Frederick MD 09:46:48 11:45
38 32/169 247 ROBERT PALMER MCRRC M 43 Silver Spring MD 09:49:56 11:48
39 7/81 134 MARIA MILLER F 37 Tyaskin MD 09:53:16 11:52
40 33/169 261 RONALD MURPHY BRRC M 43 Baltimore MD 09:53:25 11:53
41 34/169 350 DARYL BRUBAKER VHTRC M 38 Timberville VA 09:53:41 11:53
42 8/81 198 MIKALA SHREMSHOCK VHTRC F 36 Harpers Ferry WV 09:54:09 11:53
43 9/81 194 ANGELA RAMPTON F 36 Alexandria VA 09:55:57 11:56
44 35/169 323 MATTHEW BURKE M 31 Cockeysville MD 09:57:00 11:57
45 36/169 279 JOHN PEYREBRUNE M 50 Takoma Park MD 09:57:19 11:57
46 37/169 308 JASON WOOLEY M 40 Winchester VA 09:58:54 11:59
47 38/169 98 MICHAEL STASIOWSKI M 54 Sykesville MD 10:03:47 12:05
48 39/169 283 PATRICK GLADDEN M 39 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
49 10/81 281 BECKY MCGRAW VHTRC F 40 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
50 40/169 330 JEREMY SANDERS M 43 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
51 41/169 242 HENRY PECK BRRC M 62 Lutherville Tim MD 10:05:00 12:06
52 42/169 344 LUKE STAPLETON M 33 Columbus GA 10:11:32 12:14
53 43/169 292 RICHARD WAYSHNER M 36 Annapolis MD 10:12:18 12:15
54 11/81 331 STEPHANIE SNOW F 40 Fredericksburg VA 10:12:47 12:16
55 12/81 31 JOANNA DURAN F 43 Bristow VA 10:15:54 12:20
56 44/169 240 PATRICK ATKINSON M 34 Wilmington DE 10:17:25 12:21
57 45/169 272 ERIN ALTEMOS M 45 Baltimore MD 10:18:51 12:23
58 13/81 273 LAURA FRAZHO F 30 Henrico VA 10:20:20 12:25
59 46/169 307 WILLIAM GOULD M 52 Rockville MD 10:21:36 12:26
60 47/169 8 CASEY FISHER BRRC M 36 Abingdon MD 10:22:23 12:27
61 48/169 211 JAKE WAITE M 38 Prince Frederic MD 10:22:44 12:28
62 49/169 339 RYAN COX MCRRC M 34 Derwood MD 10:26:27 12:32
63 14/81 284 MEGAN HARDEY VHTRC F 32 Chesterfield VA 10:26:56 12:33
64 50/169 316 EMMETT DELANEY M 53 Reston VA 10:28:32 12:35
65 51/169 233 RAMESH BYANJANKAR MCRRC M 45 Boyds MD 10:36:53 12:45
66 52/169 105 HAYDAR BULUT MCRRC M 39 Washington DC 10:40:31 12:49
67 53/169 253 NATHANIEL LEE M 40 Marriottsville MD 10:40:50 12:49
68 54/169 39 JUSTIN WALTERS M 42 Ellicott City MD 10:40:51 12:49
69 55/169 270 DANYAL TURKOGLU MCRRC M 33 Gaithersburg MD 10:40:54 12:50
70 15/81 367 KELSEY WEIGEL F 30 Washington DC 10:41:10 12:50
71 56/169 349 JAKE KRUSE M 39 Glen Burnie MD 10:42:27 12:51
72 57/169 296 MATTHEW RODA M 37 Landisville PA 10:42:43 12:52
73 58/169 71 CHARLES SQUIRE M 48 Orient NY 10:48:54 12:59
74 59/169 353 BRONSON LEE M 46 Arlington VA 10:56:28 13:08
75 60/169 335 VIJAY SINGH M 50 Irvington NY 10:56:53 13:09
76 61/169 322 ROCKY GUNTHER M 30 North East MD 10:57:30 13:09
77 62/169 262 WILLIAM LORENC M 38 Centreville VA 10:57:40 13:10
78 16/81 11 JAMIE GREENAWALT VHTRC F 51 Bedford PA 11:05:08 13:19
79 63/169 217 PETE SLOAN M 47 Emmitsburg MD 11:08:01 13:22
80 64/169 305 CHRIS BEERS-ARTHUR FSRC M 51 Frederick MD 11:08:07 13:22
81 17/81 45 JOAN MIDTHUN F 54 Washington DC 11:08:13 13:22
82 65/169 73 KEN FURMAN BRRC M 58 Glen Arm MD 11:09:36 13:24
83 18/81 352 ANNIE LUTZ F 35 Arlington VA 11:10:24 13:25
84 19/81 259 SAMANTHA REILLY VHTRC F 28 Tallahassee FL 11:10:24 13:25
85 66/169 172 BRIAN CHILES VHTRC M 46 Woodbridge VA 11:10:37 13:25
86 67/169 207 JASON BECKSTROM M 51 Devon PA 11:11:54 13:27
87 68/169 90 ERIC MARING M 47 College Park MD 11:18:04 13:34
88 69/169 310 BRIAN CARR VHTRC M 43 Baltimore MD 11:18:10 13:34
89 70/169 306 JOHN BOWERS M 48 Alexandria VA 11:21:29 13:38
90 20/81 315 AMANDA EASON F 31 Quantico VA 11:21:53 13:39
91 71/169 234 PAUL CHOQUETTE M 60 Brookeville MD 11:22:54 13:40
92 21/81 164 SARAH CURTIS VHTRC F 38 Sterling VA 11:22:55 13:40
93 72/169 166 RYAN KING M 38 Piqua OH 11:23:35 13:41
94 73/169 47 ROB TIDWELL VHTRC M 49 King George VA 11:24:03 13:41
95 74/169 111 NATHANIEL SAWYER MCRRC M 39 Washington DC 11:24:08 13:41
96 22/81 133 PATRICIA SCOTT MCRRC F 52 Silver Spring MD 11:24:13 13:42
97 23/81 212 MICHELE JACOBY FSRC F 42 Frederick MD 11:24:49 13:42
98 75/169 137 JOSEPH NAH MCRRC M 48 Gaithersburg MD 11:25:01 13:43
99 76/169 132 PAUL AUMAYR BRRC M 49 Halethorpe MD 11:25:56 13:44
100 77/169 252 ANDREW CARTA AS M 34 Crofton MD 11:29:28 13:48
101 78/169 303 XAVIER MCFADDEN M 24 Laurel MD 11:30:23 13:49
102 79/169 293 KAI FILION M 40 Washington DC 11:30:26 13:49
103 80/169 78 JOHN GREEN VHTRC M 40 Aldie VA 11:30:40 13:49
104 24/81 48 CATHERINE COHEN BRRC F 50 Cockeysville MD 11:30:55 13:50
105 81/169 354 GEOFFREY MASON MCRRC M 56 Takoma Park MD 11:31:00 13:50
106 25/81 4 RUTH WERNE F 48 Gibsonia PA 11:31:09 13:50
107 26/81 80 BETSY LYONS BRRC F 39 Parkville MD 11:31:37 13:50
108 82/169 131 JASON LAWRENCE FSRC M 42 Thurmont MD 11:32:39 13:52
109 83/169 50 BILLY CLEM FSRC M 50 Frederick MD 11:32:43 13:52
110 27/81 288 JENNIFER ECKELS F 23 Finleyville PA 11:32:54 13:52
111 84/169 141 PATRICK CAMPION M 28 Duncansville PA 11:32:54 13:52
112 85/169 103 KEVIN BLIGAN VHTRC M 60 Wayne PA 11:33:27 13:53
113 86/169 25 BRIAN CAUDILL M 50 Shippensburg PA 11:33:35 13:53
114 87/169 312 JAMIE CAUDILL M 47 Orrstown PA 11:33:35 13:53
115 28/81 225 JILL JACOBS MCRRC F 53 Darnestown MD 11:34:46 13:54
116 29/81 337 ADELINE NTAM MCRRC F 40 Silver Spring MD 11:34:46 13:54
117 88/169 301 JASON HENLINE M 33 Knoxville MD 11:37:06 13:57
118 89/169 195 JAMIE CLARK M 44 Camp Hill PA 11:38:00 13:58
119 90/169 286 MIKE ROTH M 50 Gibsonia PA 11:40:27 14:01
120 91/169 257 JOHN SONDERMANN VHTRC M 66 Stafford VA 11:41:35 14:02
121 92/169 304 SCOTTIE PITTS M 40 New Market MD 11:43:18 14:04
122 93/169 93 DAVE EUBANKS MCRRC M 45 Greenbelt MD 11:44:07 14:05
123 30/81 361 LAURA BENNETT F 49 Vienna VA 11:45:12 14:07
124 94/169 348 CHRISTIAN STANTON VHTRC M 46 Fredericksburg VA 11:45:25 14:07
125 31/81 200 JENNA BURNETT F 27 Severn MD 11:47:14 14:09
126 32/81 202 ELIZABETH DUNCANSON F 30 Alexandria VA 11:48:10 14:10
127 33/81 62 KELSEY FASSIEUX F 42 Dyke VA 11:50:11 14:13
128 34/81 325 KELLEY HARKCOM F 39 Earlysville VA 11:50:12 14:13
129 95/169 158 BRUCE TWEEDIE VHTRC M 57 Woodbridge VA 11:53:11 14:16
130 96/169 87 DAVID WOOD RASAC M 57 Abingdon MD 11:55:08 14:19
131 97/169 192 ZACHARY MCPHERSON M 24 Arlington VA 11:55:37 14:19
132 98/169 173 PAUL AMMANN M 58 Vienna VA 11:55:48 14:19
133 99/169 138 ROBERT BUECKER M 40 Selbyville DE 11:55:52 14:20
134 100/169 320 CHRIS GELLENE M 57 Vienna VA 11:56:19 14:20
135 101/169 290 SPENCER BROWN M 20 Hanover MD 11:56:43 14:21
136 35/81 9 SHELLY CABLE VHTRC F 49 Bedford PA 11:57:50 14:22
137 102/169 364 JOHN JOHNSON M 52 Ijamsville MD 11:57:52 14:22
138 36/81 268 KIRAN KOONS F 45 West Chester PA 11:58:56 14:23
139 103/169 154 FRANCIS MOATS M 35 New Windsor MD 11:59:09 14:23
140 104/169 157 BORIS KARETNY M 34 Philadelphia PA 12:01:02 14:26
141 105/169 52 JAMES GOETSCHIUS FSRC M 47 Adamstown MD 12:01:54 14:27
142 106/169 347 DONALD RILEY BRRC M 56 Phoenix MD 12:06:48 14:33
143 37/81 145 KENDRA IRWIN F 44 Owings Mills MD 12:07:00 14:33
144 107/169 294 CARLOS WALLACE M 43 Grand Island NY 12:07:27 14:33
145 38/81 2 RHEEANNA WALTERS F 43 Waynesboro PA 12:08:02 14:34
146 108/169 176 SHANNON MURRAY M 45 Baltimore MD 12:13:16 14:40
147 39/81 328 CLAIRE TWIGG F 37 Salisbury MD 12:14:02 14:41
148 109/169 23 SCOTT GATER MCRRC M 49 Silver Spring MD 12:14:54 14:42
149 40/81 151 AMELIA VINCENT MCRRC F 44 Gaithersburg MD 12:14:55 14:42
150 41/81 190 GABRIELA STEPHENS VHTRC F 40 West Chester PA 12:16:18 14:44
151 42/81 46 MAUREEN ROHRS VHTRC F 63 Severna Park MD 12:17:23 14:45
152 110/169 140 CAMDEN GENTRY M 29 Everett PA 12:18:03 14:46
153 111/169 327 MANUEL RAMOS M 52 Harpers Ferry WV 12:18:08 14:46
154 43/81 340 KERRY SHEPHERD FSRC F 52 Frederick MD 12:18:10 14:46
155 112/169 238 OSCAR BAQUERO M 58 Kensington MD 12:18:54 14:47
156 113/169 125 JAVAS MARSHALL M 32 Grand Rapids MI 12:19:19 14:48
157 114/169 61 CHRIS MELVIN M 44 Leesburg VA 12:19:58 14:48
158 115/169 177 YEE LAM M 52 Mc Lean VA 12:20:07 14:49
159 44/81 309 MONIKA BACHMANN MCRRC F 54 Clarksburg MD 12:21:10 14:50
160 116/169 297 JEROME HOBART M 43 Poolesville MD 12:23:29 14:53
161 45/81 197 KERRY O’BRIEN F 33 Arlington VA 12:25:40 14:55
162 117/169 68 ALEX LAUER M 52 Cranberry Twp PA 12:26:29 14:56
163 46/81 130 MARGIE LYNCH F 56 Cheswick PA 12:26:29 14:56
164 118/169 230 LARRY TUMBLIN VHTRC M 50 Fort Valley VA 12:27:19 14:57
165 119/169 311 SAM COYNER M 52 Alexandria VA 12:28:58 14:59
166 120/169 246 KEVIN MIETLICKI M 52 Cortland NY 12:31:43 15:03
167 121/169 231 STEPHEN WANCOWICZ BRRC M 47 Baltimore MD 12:33:17 15:04
168 122/169 363 MIKE SCHMIDT M 37 Annapolis MD 12:33:29 15:05
169 123/169 142 ELIOT GONZALEZ VHTRC M 36 Burke VA 12:34:35 15:06
170 47/81 215 RAHWA TEKLAI F 44 Lititz PA 12:36:23 15:08
171 124/169 265 LOU BROOKS VHTRC M 53 Warrenton VA 12:37:01 15:09
172 48/81 56 KAREN BROWN AS F 39 Pasadena MD 12:37:29 15:09
173 49/81 263 SANDRA HIPSZER F 43 Catonsville MD 12:38:59 15:11
174 125/169 79 STEVE TERRANOVA M 36 Newark DE 12:39:07 15:11
175 50/81 214 MARIA LOGAN DCRRC F 28 Alexandria VA 12:39:11 15:12
176 51/81 74 CHRISTIAN KUTASSY VHTRC F 28 Charlottesville VA 12:39:17 15:12
177 126/169 287 GLENN DOWNES M 38 Forest Hill MD 12:39:51 15:12
178 127/169 72 DAVID WADE M 66 Venice FL 12:45:32 15:19
179 52/81 218 KIBBY POWELL FSRC F 50 Middletown MD 12:46:27 15:20
180 128/169 223 BILL BREIDENSTINE VHTRC M 54 Hershey PA 12:47:56 15:22
181 53/81 275 SHERRY RUFFNER-SLACK VHTRC F 47 Spotsylvania VA 12:49:01 15:23
182 129/169 313 JAMES MINER M 71 Dryden NY 12:49:05 15:23
183 130/169 40 LEONARD FINLEY M 49 Catonsville MD 12:50:25 15:25
184 131/169 184 CHRISTOPHER MIETLICKI M 49 Herndon VA 12:51:03 15:26
185 132/169 244 WILL FREEMAN M 52 Silver Spring MD 12:51:36 15:26
186 133/169 146 MICHAEL CHAU MCRRC M 41 Darnestown MD 12:52:42 15:28
187 134/169 369 LARRY FERGUSON M 44 Alexandria VA 12:54:14 15:30
188 135/169 216 MICHAEL JURY VHTRC M 44 Springfield VA 12:54:15 15:30
189 54/81 121 DARLA ROYAL MCRRC F 59 Germantown MD 12:57:07 15:33
190 136/169 295 CRAIG HAYNES M 50 Poolesville MD 12:57:11 15:33
191 55/81 228 JAMIE DICICCO F 31 Philadelphia PA 12:59:11 15:36
192 56/81 289 KATHARINE STILLMAN F 40 Springfield VA 12:59:28 15:36
193 137/169 336 PATRICK GIBLIN M 41 Springfield VA 12:59:29 15:36
194 138/169 266 ANDREW BURNETTE VHTRC M 49 Frederick MD 12:59:49 15:36
195 139/169 14 MICHAEL EWING M 44 Pittsburgh PA 13:01:04 15:38
196 57/81 356 STEPHANIE FONDA VHTRC F 52 Kensington MD 13:06:40 15:44
197 140/169 227 KEITH EVANS MCRRC M 63 Brookeville MD 13:08:49 15:47
198 58/81 26 CHELSEA SMITH VHTRC F 33 Chester VA 13:09:04 15:47
199 141/169 86 MICHAEL BOTTOS VHTRC M 58 Ashburn VA 13:12:55 15:52
200 142/169 193 MITCH HAWBAKER VHTRC M 60 Mercersburg PA 13:14:37 15:54
201 59/81 282 TRACY COOLEY VHTRC F 47 Arlington VA 13:26:39 16:08
202 60/81 180 DANIELA HOCHFELLNER F 38 Brooklyn NY 13:27:43 16:10
203 61/81 16 SUZANNE YERINA F 50 Topsham ME 13:28:17 16:10
204 62/81 60 MARIBEL DICHARD F 42 Woodbridge VA 13:29:20 16:12
205 143/169 229 FILIP JASINSKI MCRRC M 43 Bethesda MD 13:29:55 16:12
206 144/169 237 GARY DONNER MCRRC M 50 Bethesda MD 13:30:51 16:14
207 63/81 333 PATRICIA VELASQUEZ F 50 Reston VA 13:34:37 16:18
208 145/169 209 AL DIEMEL M 40 Salisbury MD 13:35:24 16:19
209 146/169 208 ERIC ELLER FSRC M 51 New Market MD 13:37:29 16:21
210 64/81 245 STARLA SNYDER F 56 East Freedom PA 13:37:57 16:22
211 65/81 18 CAROLE WILLIAMSON VHTRC F 58 Sykesville MD 13:38:45 16:23
212 147/169 63 DIPAK BHATTACHARYYA VHTRC M 56 Fairfax VA 13:38:47 16:23
213 66/81 181 CARYN KNUTSEN F 36 Brooklyn NY 13:39:23 16:24
214 148/169 248 JAMES PARK M 23 Silver Spring MD 13:42:26 16:27
215 149/169 84 TODD FOLMSBEE VHTRC M 49 Alexandria VA 13:44:03 16:29
216 150/169 117 TIM DODD FSRC M 49 Walkersville MD 13:49:38 16:36
217 151/169 51 MARKUS TIITTULA M 49 Washington DC 13:50:23 16:37
218 152/169 206 JAMES SHEA M 40 Prince Frederic MD 13:50:27 16:37
219 153/169 256 JOE HANLE HSC M 62 Germantown MD 13:54:56 16:42
220 67/81 210 SIRI KHALSA F 43 North Port FL 13:55:47 16:43
221 68/81 30 MEGHAN CURLEY AS F 38 Annapolis MD 13:57:38 16:46
222 69/81 13 AMANDA HEINER F 41 Sterling VA 13:57:58 16:46
223 154/169 346 RAMAMURTHY ORUGANTI VHTRC M 49 Newington VA 14:01:24 16:50
224 155/169 178 MATT PETERS M 30 Reston VA 14:02:35 16:52
225 156/169 15 GIORA NETZER BRRC M 49 Pikesville MD 14:03:51 16:53
226 70/81 220 DANI SEISS VHTRC F 49 Takoma Park MD 14:06:44 16:57
227 157/169 221 CURT SEISS M 43 Takoma Park MD 14:06:44 16:57
228 158/169 298 QUATRO HUBBARD VHTRC M 59 Richmond VA 14:07:16 16:57
229 71/81 10 GENICE RILL WRRC F 45 Finksburg MD 14:09:08 16:59
230 159/169 106 DAVE MERCIK M 61 Johnstown PA 14:10:28 17:01
231 160/169 359 KEITH WHITED M 67 Alexandria VA 14:10:32 17:01
232 161/169 144 RUDY REGNER FSRC M 63 Frederick MD 14:13:05 17:04
233 72/81 368 ROBERTA WHIPPLE F 47 Woodbridge VA 14:13:35 17:05
234 162/169 329 K MIKE EDWARDS M 57 Rockville MD 14:15:14 17:07
235 163/169 319 BRIAN MCGONIGAL M 45 Manassas VA 14:16:15 17:08
236 164/169 232 TOM GAMBER RASAC M 39 Abingdon MD 14:19:40 17:12
237 73/81 124 BRENDA MILLER F 56 Waynesboro PA 14:23:51 17:17
238 165/169 260 CHUCK STONE M 64 Chambersburg PA 14:23:52 17:17
239 74/81 34 RACHEL ROSENBLATT BRRC F 50 Pikesville MD 14:28:45 17:23
240 166/169 204 JIM NAGLE VHTRC M 62 Reston VA 14:35:21 17:31
241 75/81 149 LEAH KAUFFMAN MCRRC F 50 Rockville MD 14:35:58 17:32
242 167/169 321 SAMUEL LEE-XIE M 18 Gaithersburg MD 14:36:12 17:32
243 76/81 342 RACHAEL GIBSON MCRRC F 41 Derwood MD 14:36:16 17:32
244 77/81 168 JUDY WILLIAMS F 57 Piqua OH 14:41:38 17:38
245 78/81 101 MARGUERITE NELSON F 39 Springfield VA 14:41:41 17:39
246 79/81 7 JULIE PEASLEY F 44 Springfield VA 14:41:41 17:39
247 80/81 75 RAE DAVIS F 29 Essex MD 14:49:05 17:47
248 168/169 156 JEFF LANDERKIN BRRC M 47 Sparks Glencoe MD 14:49:57 17:48
249 81/81 159 BRADY HAYCOCK F 39 Washington DC 14:53:35 17:53
250 169/169 239 SERHOT OZTURK VHTRC M 39 Potomac MD 15:24:54 18:30

Copyright 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.