Skip to content
Place
Gen/Tot
Div/Tot
Num
Name
Gender
Age
Hometown
Club
Time
Pace
1
1/59
1/2
1070
Cleveland Wall
M
15
Derwood MD
MCRRC
39:04.30
7:00
2
2/59
1/12
1093
Matthew Richardson
M
42
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
39:08.79
7:00
3
3/59
1/13
1023
David Storper
M
49
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
39:31.86
7:05
4
4/59
1/4
1813
Ayaan Ahmad
M
14
Clarksburg MD
MCRRC
39:34.92
7:05
5
5/59
2/13
484
Chris Shaw
M
47
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
39:51.46
7:08
6
6/59
1/2
1454
Joseph Cotto
M
30
Fairfax VA
MCRRC
39:53.05
7:08
7
7/59
3/13
357
Erin Kelman
M
45
Germantown MD
MCRRC
41:13.05
7:23
8
1/39
1/7
1389
Kristin Lemos
F
41
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
41:53.36
7:30
9
8/59
2/2
1088
Steve Blandino
M
32
Germantown MD
MCRRC
42:00.64
7:31
10
9/59
2/12
86
Alexander Paplomatas
M
41
Washington DC
MCRRC
42:08.08
7:33
11
10/59
4/13
9
Rob Palmer
M
46
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
43:02.37
7:42
12
11/59
5/13
1685
Chad Latino
M
49
Vienna VA
MCRRC
43:58.02
7:52
13
12/59
1/5
229
Matt Peterson
M
38
Rockville MD
MCRRC
46:19.26
8:17
14
13/59
1/4
303
Mark Adams
M
63
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
46:23.25
8:18
15
14/59
2/2
1024
Graham Storper
M
16
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
46:27.43
8:19
16
15/59
6/13
957
Bernard Kelly
M
49
Greenbelt MD
MCRRC
46:27.73
8:19
17
16/59
2/4
976
William Clem
M
63
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
46:30.81
8:20
18
17/59
2/5
87
Kevin Carter
M
35
Rockville MD
MCRRC
46:36.99
8:21
19
2/39
1/11
613
Kaari Liisi Linask
F
48
Rockville MD
MCRRC
46:44.44
8:22
20
18/59
7/13
1307
Evans Meh
M
46
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
46:50.92
8:23
21
19/59
2/4
1094
David Richardson
M
14
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
46:52.62
8:23
22
20/59
3/12
253
Damien Duveau
M
43
Germantown MD
MCRRC
47:07.40
8:26
23
21/59
1/1
1970
Josh Pizer
M
21
Rockville MD
MCRRC
47:22.72
8:29
24
3/39
2/7
1825
Nicole Fisher
F
42
Germantown MD
MCRRC
47:59.05
8:35
25
22/59
1/5
1546
Kevin Gray
M
50
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
48:13.18
8:38
26
23/59
4/12
1956
Jeffrey Smith
M
42
Montgomery Village MD
MCRRC
48:55.93
8:45
27
24/59
8/13
571
Brian Hensel
M
49
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
49:01.98
8:47
28
4/39
1/2
1085
Beth Fogg
F
16
Kensington MD
MCRRC
49:31.08
8:52
29
25/59
9/13
1421
Shawn Silkensen
M
45
North Potomac MD
MCRRC
49:34.97
8:52
30
26/59
3/5
360
Brad Garfield
M
35
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
49:44.32
8:54
31
5/39
1/2
1051
Heather Fisher-Clarke
F
37
Rockville MD
MCRRC
50:03.53
8:58
32
27/59
4/5
456
Mark Yawman
M
38
Rockville MD
MCRRC
51:42.77
9:15
33
6/39
2/11
154
Heather Sisan
F
46
Rockville MD
MCRRC
51:49.53
9:17
34
28/59
1/5
1508
Richard Griffiths
M
57
Columbia MD
MCRRC
51:54.37
9:17
35
29/59
10/13
1645
Dan Sisan
M
47
Rockville MD
MCRRC
52:03.75
9:19
36
30/59
5/12
1849
Julian Gabbard
M
40
Poolesville MD
MCRRC
52:30.80
9:24
37
31/59
11/13
2747
Justin Casp
M
46
Rockville MD
52:47.90
9:27
38
32/59
2/5
56
John Way
M
57
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
53:01.35
9:29
39
33/59
3/4
990
Sam Fogg
M
9
Kensington MD
MCRRC
54:40.52
9:47
40
34/59
6/12
1086
James Fogg
M
44
Kensington MD
MCRRC
54:41.76
9:47
41
35/59
3/4
537
Weiqun Zhou
M
63
Rockville MD
MCRRC
54:51.10
9:49
42
36/59
7/12
1688
Haydar Bulut
M
42
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
55:56.93
10:01
43
37/59
12/13
604
Yeonho Kim
M
49
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
55:58.47
10:01
44
38/59
3/5
289
James Menzies
M
57
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
56:01.55
10:02
45
39/59
8/12
219
Daniel Rubin
M
43
Kensington MD
MCRRC
56:32.51
10:07
46
40/59
4/4
1082
Dylan Parry
M
13
Rockville MD
MCRRC
56:35.49
10:08
47
41/59
4/5
1021
Eric Anderson
M
58
Germantown MD
MCRRC
56:40.60
10:09
48
42/59
9/12
1625
Nick Atkins
M
40
Savage MD
MCRRC
57:47.71
10:21
49
7/39
3/11
1684
Heather Latino
F
49
Vienna VA
MCRRC
58:19.44
10:26
50
43/59
1/2
1847
Stephan Miller
M
29
Rockville MD
MCRRC
59:51.20
10:43
51
8/39
3/7
987
Christiana Fogg
F
44
Kensington MD
MCRRC
1:00:21.52
10:48
52
44/59
1/2
1040
Allan Perez
M
65
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:00:22.08
10:48
53
9/39
2/2
630
Miduo Sun
F
16
North Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:00:49.90
10:53
54
45/59
2/2
1652
Eugene Kim
M
28
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:01:34.12
11:01
55
46/59
13/13
44
Thomas Young
M
45
Rockville MD
MCRRC
1:02:25.92
11:10
56
10/39
1/3
1951
Julia Ditillio
F
30
Rockville MD
MCRRC
1:02:37.15
11:12
57
47/59
5/5
1966
Gunter Woytowitz
M
57
Frederick MD
MCRRC
1:03:18.56
11:20
58
48/59
10/12
81
Tony Fu
M
40
Clarksburg MD
MCRRC
1:03:19.88
11:20
59
11/39
4/11
942
Marcia Gottesman
F
46
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:03:23.67
11:21
60
49/59
11/12
1834
Mani Prasad Karre
M
44
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:03:24.88
11:21
61
12/39
4/7
1084
Sonali Parry
F
41
Rockville MD
MCRRC
1:05:59.15
11:48
62
13/39
5/7
1447
Gabby Gilliam
F
41
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:06:04.01
11:49
63
50/59
4/4
172
Don Libes
M
64
Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:06:06.10
11:50
64
14/39
1/7
12
Teresita Cuesta
F
57
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:06:09.06
11:50
65
15/39
2/3
1526
Clara Pittleman
F
30
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:06:10.30
11:50
66
16/39
2/7
470
Jessica Jones
F
55
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:07:17.90
12:03
67
17/39
6/7
1725
Elina Farnsworth
F
43
Rockville MD
MCRRC
1:08:19.53
12:14
68
51/59
2/5
1370
Vikas Gupta
M
50
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:09:00.30
12:21
69
52/59
2/2
784
John Alvanis
M
68
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:09:02.35
12:21
70
18/39
5/11
612
Crystal Kwon
F
49
North Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:09:06.49
12:22
71
19/39
1/2
743
Stephanie Daugherty
F
60
Olney MD
MCRRC
1:09:11.04
12:23
72
20/39
6/11
1099
Lola Franco Jones
F
48
Montgomery Village MD
MCRRC
1:09:32.87
12:27
73
53/59
5/5
1904
Jonathan Bydlak
M
39
Frederick MD
MCRRC
1:10:07.95
12:33
74
21/39
1/5
821
Gail Edwards
F
54
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:10:13.44
12:34
75
54/59
3/5
1677
Michael Buckley
M
54
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:10:41.15
12:39
76
22/39
7/11
95
Susana Vazquez
F
48
Poolesville MD
MCRRC
1:11:49.44
12:51
77
23/39
3/7
2745
Melissa Parisi
F
57
Rockville MD
1:14:01.18
13:15
78
24/39
4/7
2742
Gail Gleeson
F
55
Rockville MD
1:14:09.02
13:16
79
25/39
2/5
482
Tina Terrill
F
51
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:14:19.53
13:18
80
26/39
2/2
225
Michele McLeod
F
64
Olney MD
MCRRC
1:14:32.59
13:20
81
55/59
4/5
1969
John Lucey
M
52
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
1:14:36.06
13:21
82
56/59
5/5
1212
Emaad Burki
M
53
Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:14:43.09
13:22
83
57/59
1/1
952
Kenneth Swab
M
71
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
1:14:52.42
13:24
84
27/39
5/7
636
Lisa Li
F
57
Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:15:17.44
13:28
85
28/39
2/2
185
Malynda Chizek Frouard
F
38
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
1:22:09.63
14:42
86
29/39
3/3
1186
Jenn Kotler
F
30
Baltimore MD
MCRRC
1:22:15.76
14:43
87
30/39
8/11
1961
Jean Winegardner
F
49
Kensington MD
MCRRC
1:23:04.02
14:52
88
58/59
12/12
2744
James Farnsworth
M
44
Rockville MD
1:23:44.06
14:59
89
31/39
9/11
2735
Ki Milligan
F
46
Gaithersburg MD
1:24:06.34
15:03
90
32/39
10/11
1049
Jessica Rodriguez
F
48
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:25:12.48
15:15
91
59/59
1/1
46
Igor Lvovskyi
M
78
Derwood MD
MCRRC
1:27:45.37
15:42
92
33/39
7/7
1845
Karen Bourne
F
42
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:28:36.84
15:51
93
34/39
3/5
98
Dionne Taylor
F
52
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:29:06.16
15:56
94
35/39
11/11
671
Federica Conti
F
46
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
1:29:06.19
15:56
95
36/39
4/5
1865
Anita Anderson
F
53
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:29:24.12
16:00
96
37/39
5/5
1011
Xiaoli Jiaoxl@gmail.Com
F
52
Montgomery Village MD
MCRRC
1:48:54.99
19:29
97
38/39
6/7
176
Maritza Haro
F
59
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:55:02.78
20:35
98
39/39
7/7
103
Vicky Nathan
F
58
Germantown MD
MCRRC
1:55:03.47
20:35