MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

                       Turkey Burnoff 10 and 5 Miler
                   November 27, 2021   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                   (Official 5 Mile Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by December 7, 2021
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                       G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ========================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/122    1/5     1468 Ian Morgan                 M 29 Bethesda MD                   28:35   28:34  5:43 
    2   2/122    1/3     2460 Varun Mishra               M 22 Potomacpotomac MD             28:49   28:48  5:46 
    3   3/122    1/7     1341 Jacob Englander            M 37 Greenbelt MD                  29:46   29:45  5:57 
    4   4/122    1/12    2497 Christopher Stallard       M 18 Gaithersburg MD               30:30   30:28  6:06 
    5   5/122    2/7      221 Aaron Trulock              M 36 Derwood MD                    30:56   30:53  6:11 
    6   6/122    1/14     600 Erin Kelman                M 44 Germantown MD                 31:55   31:52  6:23 
    7   7/122    2/14    1000 Jeff Elkins                M 43 Rockville MD                  32:12   32:08  6:26 
    8   1/137    1/13       8 Kristen Kelman             F 33 Germantown MD                 32:20   32:16  6:28 
    9   8/122    3/14    2457 Jonathan Ferguson          M 40 Rockville MD                  32:22   32:20  6:28 
   10   9/122    1/8      625 Steve Blandino             M 31 Germantown MD                 32:47   32:44  6:33 
   11  10/122    4/14    1450 Brent Barbee               M 40 Gaithersburg MD               32:51   32:50  6:34 
   12  11/122    2/12    2589 Graham Storper             M 15 Bethesda MD                   33:58   33:54  6:47 
   13   2/137    1/22    1539 Meg Ryan                   F 41 Takoma Park MD                34:10   34:08  6:50 
   14  12/122    2/8     2553 John Yarchoan              M 30 Philadelphia PA               34:33   34:29  6:54 
   15  13/122    3/7      971 Tim Aydin                  M 37 Rockville MD                  34:38   34:30  6:54 
   16  14/122    5/14    1563 Exavier Watson             M 42 Clarksburg MD                 34:35   34:32  6:55 
   17   3/137    1/10    1059 Cindy Conant               F 60 Kensington MD                 34:51   34:49  6:58 
   18  15/122    6/14    1534 Jeferson Moraes            M 42 Rockville MD                  35:17   35:13  7:03 
   19  16/122    3/12     705 Finnley Ryan               M 18 Gaithersburg MD               35:49   35:45  7:09 
   20  17/122    7/14    2581 Ryan Donahue               M 42 Centreville VA                36:00   35:56  7:12 
   21  18/122    1/12    2501 Ramon Gutierrez            M 46 Potomac MD                    36:40   36:09  7:14 
   22  19/122    1/18     987 Cameron Smith              M 51 Montgomery Village MD         36:31   36:25  7:17 
   23  20/122    8/14    1547 Damien Duveau              M 42 Germantown MD                 36:44   36:34  7:19 
   24  21/122    4/12    2480 Luca Zorloni               M 19 Kensington MD                 36:54   36:52  7:23 
   25   4/137    1/7      432 Melissa King               F 29 Rockville MD                  37:17   37:10  7:26 
   26   5/137    2/7     1521 Katie Levine               F 28 Bethesda MD                   37:24   37:14  7:27 
   27  22/122    2/12    2434 Mark Rodgaard              M 47 North Potomac MD              37:27   37:14  7:27 
   28   6/137    3/7     2564 Emily Dimambro             F 27 Mahwah NJ                     37:36   37:18  7:28 
   29   7/137    4/7     2444 Taylor Halle               F 26 New York NY                   37:45   37:35  7:31 
   30   8/137    1/17    1333 Emily Pierce               F 46 Silver Spring MD              37:50   37:46  7:34 
   31  23/122    2/18    1576 Shumin Zhang               M 52 POTOMAC MD                    38:03   37:55  7:35 
   32  24/122    1/13    1559 Lee Firestone              M 56 North Potomac MD              38:24   38:15  7:39 
   33  25/122    3/18     461 Kam Yee                    M 51 Gaithersburg MD               38:54   38:18  7:40 
   34  26/122    2/13    1560 Argaw Kidane               M 55 Montgomery Village MD         38:23   38:20  7:40 
   35  27/122    5/12    2570 William Jauquet            M 15 Gaithersburg MD               38:46   38:29  7:42 
   36   9/137    1/10    2467 Lillian Hsu                F 18 Germantown MD                 38:39   38:32  7:43 
   37  28/122    3/12    2513 Matt Krehbiel              M 45 Derwood MD                    39:19   38:52  7:47 
   38  10/137    2/17    1445 Shannon Ross               F 48 Bethesda MD                   39:08   38:53  7:47 
   39  29/122    4/12    1530 Liang Zhao                 M 48 Rockville MD                  39:17   39:09  7:50 
   40  30/122    9/14    2595 Jared Lantzy               M 40 Silver Spring MD              39:32   39:14  7:51 
   41  31/122    4/18    1207 John Larkin                M 50 Potomac MD                    39:29   39:20  7:52 
   42  11/137    1/11    1508 Meredith St. Cyr           F 37 Bethesda MD                   39:49   39:30  7:54 
   43  32/122    1/8     2569 John Ortman                M 11 Potomac MD                    40:31   40:04  8:01 
   44  33/122    4/7     1281 Patrick Ortman             M 35 Potomac MD                    40:31   40:05  8:01 
   45  34/122    5/18     749 Dale Sinnott               M 54 Olney MD                      40:44   40:20  8:04 
   46  12/137    2/13    2575 Aaryn Schied               F 33 Reston VA                     42:15   41:42  8:21 
   47  35/122    3/13      56 Eric Johnston              M 57 Ellicott City MD              41:52   41:45  8:21 
   48  36/122    6/12    2572 Matthew Guo                M 16 Rockville MD                  42:13   41:49  8:22 
   49  13/137    2/22    2507 Katherine Krehbiel         F 44 Derwood MD                    42:16   41:50  8:22 
   50  14/137    3/13    2465 Aristie Atha               F 31 Baltimore MD                  42:15   42:00  8:24 
   51  37/122    7/12    1557 Ian Fagan                  M 17 Gaithersburg MD               42:09   42:05  8:25 
   52  15/137    4/13    2463 Jordan Weaver              F 32 Hagerstown MD                 42:20   42:06  8:26 
   53  38/122    3/8     2466 Benjamin Atha              M 31 Baltimore MD                  42:20   42:07  8:26 
   54  39/122    2/5     2496 Josiah Bongioanni          M 26 Germantown MD                 42:36   42:14  8:27 
   55  40/122    1/8     1527 Dan Lawson                 M 66 Gaithersburg MD               42:21   42:15  8:27 
   56  16/137    5/7     1526 Calley Lawson              F 27 Gaithersbug MD                42:21   42:15  8:27 
   57  41/122    3/5     2554 Andrew Hall                M 25 Philadelphia PA               42:23   42:19  8:28 
   58  42/122    2/8      783 Luqi Pei                   M 65 Gaithersburg MD               42:30   42:20  8:28 
   59  43/122    1/8       20 Douglas Watt               M 63 Gaithersburg MD               42:32   42:21  8:29 
   60  17/137    2/10    2574 Kathy Cea                  F 61 Gaithersburg MD               42:39   42:29  8:30 
   61  44/122    8/12    2503 Diego Gutierrez            M 16 Potomac MD                    43:05   42:33  8:31 
   62  45/122    4/13     368 James Menzies              M 56 Gaithersburg MD               43:29   42:46  8:34 
   63  46/122    6/18     295 Conroy Zien                M 53 Clarksburg MD                 43:10   42:47  8:34 
   64  18/137    3/22     356 Mimi Zaw-Pham              F 42 Gaithersburg MD               43:10   42:47  8:34 
   65  47/122    5/13    1505 Mike Acuna                 M 55 Montgomery Village MD         43:06   42:54  8:35 
   66  19/137    3/17     707 Yvette Murphy              F 48 Rockville MD                  43:10   42:57  8:36 
   67  48/122   10/14    2440 Benjamin Greiner           M 40 San Diego CA                  43:44   42:58  8:36 
   68  49/122    2/3     2495 Andrew Konczal             M 21 Mt. Airy MD                   43:27   43:06  8:38 
   69  20/137    6/7     1429 Julia Rasnake              F 29 Gaithersburg MD               43:30   43:09  8:38 
   70  50/122    9/12    2504 Santiago Gutierrez         M 14 Potomac MD                    43:52   43:22  8:41 
   71  21/137    1/18     913 Sherri Comerford           F 51 Kensington MD                 43:56   43:26  8:42 
   72  51/122    2/8      141 Richard Goemann            M 61 Silver Spring MD              43:45   43:29  8:42 
   73  22/137    4/17     274 Stacey Goldsamt            F 48 Gaithersburg MD               43:48   43:38  8:44 
   74  52/122    7/18     236 Tong Yin                   M 51 Potomac MD                    44:37   43:55  8:47 
   75  23/137    2/10    2518 Audrey Inglese             F 14 Bethesda MD                   44:23   43:56  8:48 
   76  24/137    3/10    2516 Lauren Gotting             F 14 Rockville MD                  44:23   43:57  8:48 
   77  25/137    4/10    2508 Ari Harder-Krehbiel        F 15 Derwood MD                    44:26   44:00  8:48 
   78  53/122    3/8      801 Louis Carlacci             M 63 Damascus MD                   44:32   44:11  8:51 
   79  26/137    5/10    2536 Nina Richards              F 14 Potomac MD                    44:44   44:17  8:52 
   80  54/122   11/14    1216 Ahren Schaefer             M 43 Derwood MD                    44:31   44:18  8:52 
   81  55/122    4/8     1054 Carleton Conant            M 60 Kensington MD                 44:27   44:18  8:52 
   82  56/122    5/12    2565 Dan Cardile                M 47 Derwood MD                    45:23   44:30  8:54 
   83  27/137    2/18    2541 Andrea McIntosh            F 51 Silver Spring MD              45:54   44:41  8:57 
   84  28/137    5/13    2438 Marybeth Greiner           F 33 San Diego CA                  45:37   44:51  8:59 
   85  57/122    6/12    2475 Shannon Kraus              M 48 Glen Echo MD                  46:07   45:09  9:02 
   86  29/137    3/10     311 Linda Burrell              F 63 Derwood MD                    45:50   45:21  9:05 
   87  58/122   12/14    1273 Brian Belonia              M 41 Clarksburg MD                 46:01   45:25  9:05 
   88  59/122    4/8     1536 Brad Garfield              M 34 Gaithersburg MD               46:08   45:43  9:09 
   89  60/122    7/12    2459 Enrique Parra              M 48 Gaithersburg MD               46:34   45:54  9:11 
   90  61/122    6/13    2453 Ed Rasavage                M 58 Rockville MD                  46:34   45:56  9:12 
   91  62/122    8/18     692 William Park               M 50 Rockville MD                  46:30   45:59  9:12 
   92  63/122    9/18    2514 Scott Stallard             M 52 Gaithersburg MD               47:06   46:01  9:13 
   93  30/137    2/11    2433 Rachel Marks               F 39 Gaithersburg MD               47:07   46:03  9:13 
   94  64/122    5/8     2527 Michael Scarantino         M 30 Bethesda MD                   46:47   46:11  9:14 
   95  31/137    6/13     343 Cameron Jackson            F 30 Bethesda MD                   46:47   46:11  9:15 
   96  65/122   10/12    2544 Alex Zhao                  M 14 Potomac MD                    46:53   46:15  9:15 
   97  66/122    2/8     2439 James (Jj) Wilson          M 13 Silver Spring MD              47:08   46:22  9:17 
   98  67/122    4/5     2474 Mauricio Vallejo           M 25 Catonsville MD                47:21   46:35  9:19 
   99  32/137    7/7     2582 Andrea Christmas           F 25 Germantown MD                 47:27   46:35  9:19 
  100  68/122    7/13    2450 Jack Kort                  M 56 Gaithersburg MD               47:54   47:15  9:27 
  101  69/122   10/18    1515 David Saunders             M 50 Rockville MD                  47:46   47:22  9:29 
  102  70/122    5/8      379 David Givens               M 61 Bethesda MD                   48:36   47:29  9:30 
  103  71/122   11/18       2 Brad Stewart               M 53 Gaithersburg MD               47:59   47:33  9:31 
  104  72/122    8/13     301 Steven Thurber             M 55 Olney MD                      48:08   47:34  9:31 
  105  33/137    7/13    2470 Brittany Devries           F 34 Derwood MD                    49:08   47:53  9:35 
  106  73/122    5/7     2449 Kanayo Anekwe              M 38 Gaithersburg MD               48:34   48:07  9:38 
  107  34/137    3/18    2519 Jane Inglese               F 52 Bethesda MD                   48:47   48:17  9:40 
  108  35/137    6/10    2555 Mari Inglese               F 17 Bethesda MD                   48:47   48:18  9:40 
  109  36/137    1/2     2548 Annika Kushner             F 24 Rockville MD                  49:12   48:21  9:41 
  110  37/137    5/17    1477 Su Xu                      F 45 Rockville MD                  48:47   48:23  9:41 
  111  74/122   11/12    1513 Andrew Zhang               M 16 Potomac MD                    49:01   48:24  9:41 
  112  38/137    8/13    2464 Kristin Levere             F 30 Gaithersburg MD               49:15   48:26  9:42 
  113  39/137    1/15     654 Laura Gu                   F 57 Potomac MD                    48:59   48:28  9:42 
  114  75/122    1/2      757 Richard Jefferson          M 75 Germantown MD                 48:45   48:35  9:43 
  115  40/137    4/10      15 Pamela Yao                 F 61 Ellicott City MD              48:45   48:35  9:43 
  116  76/122    6/7     1436 Brian Wyler                M 38 Rockville MD                  49:40   48:37  9:44 
  117  77/122    3/8     1571 Benjamin Hersh             M 12 Gait MD                       49:16   48:40  9:44 
  118  78/122    8/12    1572 Justin Hersh               M 46 Gaithersburg MD               49:17   48:40  9:44 
  119  79/122    6/8      110 David Oliver               M 61 Potomac MD                    49:33   48:47  9:46 
  120  80/122    9/13    2578 David Rosen                M 55 Columbia MD                   50:00   48:56  9:48 
  121  41/137    2/15     596 Teresita Cuesta            F 56 Gaithersburg MD               49:37   48:58  9:48 
  122  42/137    4/18    2499 Michele Greif              F 52 North Bethesda MD             49:18   48:59  9:48 
  123  81/122   12/18      50 Omar Ali                   M 51 Kensington MD                 49:51   49:22  9:53 
  124  82/122   10/13     385 Richard Szwerc             M 57 Montgomery Village MD         49:57   49:31  9:55 
  125  43/137    3/11    2524 Lydia Kleinschmidt         F 37 Indianapolis IN               50:05   49:38  9:56 
  126  44/137    4/22     813 Michelle Frey              F 44 Rockville MD                  50:11   49:42  9:57 
  127  45/137    3/15     389 Catherine Keech            F 58 Potomac MD                    50:20   49:45  9:57 
  128  46/137    5/10     289 Daphna Szanto              F 61 Germantown MD                 50:35   49:51  9:59 
  129  47/137    4/11    2530 Denise Fu                  F 37 Baltimore MD                  51:18   50:24 10:05 
  130  48/137    5/18     499 Lola Arjona                F 53 Silver Spring MD              51:06   50:25 10:05 
  131  49/137    5/22    2446 Annette Whittley           F 40 Gaithersburg MD               51:16   50:37 10:08 
  132  50/137    6/17     827 Julie Tao                  F 48 Rockville MD                  50:57   50:47 10:10 
  133  51/137    6/22     489 Brandee Van Eekelen        F 44 Germantown MD                 51:28   50:52 10:11 
  134  83/122   13/18     161 Nottod Fishman             M 52 North Potomac MD              51:37   50:52 10:11 
  135  52/137    5/11    1461 Jill Foley                 F 35 Silver Spring MD              51:38   51:04 10:13 
  136  84/122    3/8      729 John Alvanis               M 67 Germantown MD                 51:14   51:14 10:15 
  137  53/137    6/18    2484 Alexandra Singh            F 50 Gaithersburg MD               52:06   51:17 10:16 
  138  54/137    7/18    2485 Regina Oliveira            F 51 Gaithersburg MD               52:24   51:22 10:17 
  139  85/122    1/3       75 Robert Yarchoan            M 71 Bethesda MD                   52:49   51:59 10:24 
  140  55/137    7/22    1460 Rebekah Dunbar             F 41 Potomac MD                    52:40   52:05 10:25 
  141  56/137    6/11    2472 Mary Dempsey               F 39 Germantown MD                 53:09   52:08 10:26 
  142  86/122   11/13    2537 Charles Bedore             M 57 Gaithersburg MD               52:58   52:16 10:28 
  143  87/122    9/12    1575 Pankaj Mendiratta          M 45 Rockville MD                  53:21   52:18 10:28 
  144  57/137    7/10    1511 Kayla Brennan              F 18 Gaithersburg MD               53:29   52:27 10:30 
  145  88/122   14/18    1564 Tom Brennan                M 54 Montgomery Village MD         53:30   52:28 10:30 
  146  58/137    8/10     204 Gabby Griffin              F 15 Bethesda MD                   52:58   52:30 10:30 
  147  59/137    7/11    1423 Elena Timusheva            F 36 Gaithersburg MD               53:24   52:32 10:31 
  148  60/137    4/15     532 Patty Porter               F 58 Bethesda MD                   53:28   52:43 10:33 
  149  89/122    7/8       68 James Simpson              M 61 Gaithersburg MD               53:33   52:48 10:34 
  150  61/137    6/10     114 Catherine Rehm             F 64 Gaithersburg MD               53:36   52:58 10:36 
  151  62/137    8/18     626 Gail Edwards               F 53 Germantown MD                 53:43   52:58 10:36 
  152  63/137    7/17    1565 Seema Shankar              F 48 Potomac MD                    53:23   53:06 10:37 
  153  64/137    9/13    1192 Lauren Simpson             F 31 Gaithersburg MD               53:24   53:10 10:38 
  154  90/122   10/12    1546 Prashanth Shetty           M 46 Rockville MD                  53:44   53:10 10:38 
  155  65/137    5/15    1062 Mary Niland                F 56 Laurel MD                     54:19   53:10 10:38 
  156  66/137    8/17     830 Marcia Gottesman           F 45 Gaithersburg MD               54:17   53:18 10:40 
  157  67/137    2/2     2563 Leah Barteldes             F 24 Olney MD                      54:12   53:23 10:41 
  158  68/137    1/7      982 Susan Byrne                F 65 Olney MD                      54:07   53:24 10:41 
  159  69/137    6/15     954 Pattie Friedman            F 56 Bethesda MD                   54:01   53:27 10:42 
  160  70/137    9/18    1499 Sepideh Haghpanah          F 51 Bethesda MD                   53:44   53:28 10:42 
  161  71/137    7/15     377 Laura Collins              F 59 Ocean View DE                 53:59   53:31 10:43 
  162  72/137    1/3     2583 Susan Garfield             F 70 Leland NC                     54:00   53:31 10:43 
  163  73/137    2/3     1532 Lila Firouzfar             F 73 Bethesda MD                   54:00   53:31 10:43 
  164  91/122    4/8     2587 Danny Storper              M 10 Bethesda MD                   54:00   53:55 10:47 
  165  92/122   11/12    1067 David Storper              M 48 Bethesda MD                   54:01   53:56 10:48 
  166  74/137    8/15    1578 Julie Donovan              F 57 Bethesda MD                   55:08   54:04 10:49 
  167  93/122   15/18    1479 Deepak Bhardwaj            M 51 Damascus MD                   55:14   54:14 10:51 
  168  75/137    7/10      33 Sara Watt                  F 60 Gaithersburg MD               54:49   54:15 10:51 
  169  94/122   12/13    1570 Nasser Mohammed-Eman       M 55 Takoma Park MD                55:18   54:54 10:59 
  170  76/137    9/17    1472 Colleen Connelly           F 49 Potomac MD                    55:31   54:57 11:00 
  171  77/137    8/10      96 Michele Givens             F 60 Bethesda MD                   56:14   55:06 11:02 
  172  78/137    8/22    2531 Agnes Frandsen             F 43 Gaithersburg MD               55:54   55:11 11:03 
  173  79/137   10/17    1489 Clare Bolek                F 45 Silver Spring MD              56:13   55:23 11:05 
  174  95/122    3/3      652 Matthew Su                 M 20 Potomac MD                    56:20   55:26 11:06 
  175  96/122    5/5     2511 Kevin Gu                   M 25 Potomac MD                    56:24   55:30 11:06 
  176  80/137    9/10    2576 Teresa Pinzon              F 63 Rockville MD                  56:32   55:47 11:10 
  177  81/137    9/22    1548 Ilinca Duveau              F 40 Germantown MD                 56:47   55:47 11:10 
  178  82/137   10/13    2573 Amanda Pinzon              F 31 Silver Spring MD              56:33   55:48 11:10 
  179  83/137   10/18    2505 Susanna Coto               F 51 Gaithersburg MD               56:42   55:53 11:11 
  180  84/137    9/10    2506 Cassandra Coto             F 17 Gaithersburg MD               56:42   55:54 11:11 
  181  85/137    2/7     2509 Rainell Miller             F 68 Gaithersburg MD               56:13   55:58 11:12 
  182  86/137   11/18    1583 Xiaoli Jiao                F 51 Montgomery Village MD         57:04   56:08 11:14 
  183  87/137    9/15    1308 Dana Cohen                 F 56 Silver Spring MD              56:16   56:16 11:16 
  184  97/122   12/12    1466 Juan Washington            M 49 Laurel MD                     57:47   56:46 11:22 
  185  88/137   10/22    1568 Melinda Hayman             F 43 Rockville MD                  57:51   56:46 11:22 
  186  89/137    3/7       12 Grace Shen                 F 67 Potomac MD                    57:07   56:49 11:22 
  187  90/137   11/22    1487 Lora Reineck               F 41 Bethesda MD                   58:06   57:05 11:25 
  188  91/137   12/22    1465 Priya Konings              F 41 Takoma Park MD                58:06   57:07 11:26 
  189  92/137   10/15    1504 Anna-Marie Gallart         F 57 Germantown MD                 57:58   57:08 11:26 
  190  98/122   13/13    2539 Ramin Rahbin               M 55 Bethesda MD                   57:32   57:15 11:27 
  191  93/137   12/18     333 Sheila Patel               F 51 Rockville MD                  57:44   57:23 11:29 
  192  99/122   13/14     929 Sumesh Potluri             M 42 Olney MD                      58:39   57:26 11:30 
  193  94/137    3/3      214 Judith Sitkin-Porzel       F 74 Silver Spring MD              58:15   57:35 11:31 
  194  95/137   11/15    1533 Lynne Yao                  F 58 Silver Spring MD              57:59   57:45 11:33 
  195 100/122    2/2     2502 Nelson Pazmino             M 76 Potomac MD                    58:21   57:49 11:34 
  196  96/137   11/17    2500 Gabriela Pazmino           F 48 Potomac MD                    58:23   57:51 11:35 
  197 101/122    6/8     2490 Edilberto Guese            M 33 Gaithersburg MD               59:36   58:32 11:43 
  198  97/137   11/13    2542 Erin McAuliffe             F 30 Germantown MD               1:00:09   58:54 11:47 
  199 102/122    5/8     1518 Brian Chen                 M 13 Potomac MD                    59:37   59:00 11:48 
  200 103/122   16/18     160 Mike Regnell               M 52 Gaithersburg MD               59:58   59:14 11:51 
  201  98/137   13/22    1105 Jeannine Johnson           F 44 Reston VA                   1:00:34   59:27 11:54 
  202 104/122    7/7     2525 John Kleinschmidt          M 38 Indianapolis IN               59:58   59:28 11:54 
  203  99/137   14/22    1444 Katrina Wilson             F 43 Silver Spring MD            1:00:52 1:00:05 12:01 
  204 100/137   12/17    1510 Federica Conti             F 45 Bethesda MD                 1:01:18 1:00:07 12:02 
  205 101/137   12/15     522 Vicky Nathan               F 57 Germantown MD               1:01:18 1:00:08 12:02 
  206 105/122    2/3      137 Barry Merritt              M 70 Montgomery Village MD       1:01:11 1:00:08 12:02 
  207 102/137    8/11    2535 Julie Rodriguez            F 37 Potomac MD                  1:01:06 1:00:18 12:04 
  208 103/137   13/18     656 Debra Prescott             F 50 Silver Spring MD            1:01:11 1:00:20 12:04 
  209 104/137   14/18     631 Regina Spallone            F 54 Silver Spring MD            1:01:09 1:00:29 12:06 
  210 105/137   15/22    1098 Siwei Luo                  F 44 Rockville MD                1:01:31 1:00:36 12:08 
  211 106/137   15/18     792 Rosa Sherafat              F 50 Potomac MD                  1:01:38 1:01:38 12:20 
  212 107/137    9/11    1442 Brikena Kay                F 39 Potomac MD                  1:04:08 1:02:10 12:26 
  213 106/122   17/18    2590 Scott Storper              M 53 Bethesda MD                 1:02:18 1:02:13 12:27 
  214 107/122    6/8     2588 Oliver Storper             M 10 Bethesda MD                 1:02:18 1:02:13 12:27 
  215 108/122    7/8     2445 Ethan Grynaviski           M 12 Potomac MD                  1:03:08 1:02:19 12:28 
  216 109/122    4/8      266 James Moreland             M 69 Gaithersburg MD             1:02:22 1:02:20 12:28 
  217 108/137   16/18    2441 Laura Rich                 F 54 Rockville MD                1:02:39 1:02:26 12:30 
  218 109/137   13/15     270 Katrina Lamb               F 59 Rockville MD                1:03:27 1:02:31 12:31 
  219 110/122    5/8      216 Barry Smith                M 69 Silver Spring MD            1:03:17 1:02:33 12:31 
  220 110/137    1/2      848 Clare Imholtz              F 75 Beltsville MD               1:03:09 1:02:33 12:31 
  221 111/137   17/18    1567 Kerry Buckley              F 51 Mc Lean VA                  1:03:18 1:02:33 12:31 
  222 111/122    6/8     2498 Burke Wong                 M 65 Bethany Beach DE            1:02:53 1:02:36 12:32 
  223 112/122    7/8     1007 Mark Zimmermann            M 69 Silver Spring MD            1:03:18 1:02:37 12:32 
  224 112/137   13/17    1367 Mara Grynaviski            F 45 Potomac MD                  1:03:28 1:02:39 12:32 
  225 113/137   12/13    1435 Deanna Holford             F 34 Rockville MD                1:04:06 1:03:02 12:37 
  226 114/137   14/15    2452 Nancy Rasavage             F 58 Rockville MD                1:03:49 1:03:10 12:38 
  227 115/137   14/17     294 Glenda Garcia              F 48 Clarksburg MD               1:04:34 1:03:37 12:44 
  228 116/137   18/18    1581 Yinghua Wang               F 50 Rockville MD                1:04:35 1:03:43 12:45 
  229 117/137   10/10     126 Sarah Gallagher            F 61 North Potomac MD            1:04:51 1:04:11 12:51 
  230 118/137    4/7      271 Gayle Roehm                F 68 Cabin John MD               1:05:23 1:04:42 12:57 
  231 113/122    8/8       26 Jay Porter                 M 61 Bethesda MD                 1:06:57 1:05:54 13:11 
  232 119/137   13/13    2489 Ronela Guese               F 31 Gaithersburg MD             1:07:14 1:06:10 13:14 
  233 120/137   10/10    2477 Brooke Speed               F 18 Barnesville MD              1:07:29 1:06:31 13:19 
  234 114/122    7/8     1509 Jose Munoz                 M 31 Gaithersburg MD             1:07:34 1:06:38 13:20 
  235 121/137    5/7       65 Jeanne Larrison            F 66 Cheasapeake Beach MD        1:08:33 1:08:00 13:36 
  236 122/137   15/15     734 Teresa Estrada Perez       F 56 Rockville MD                1:09:50 1:08:42 13:45 
  237 123/137   16/22     930 Laura Melia                F 42 Germantown MD               1:10:00 1:08:52 13:47 
  238 124/137   15/17    2430 Jessica Rodriguez          F 47 Germantown MD               1:10:14 1:09:02 13:49 
  239 115/122   12/12    2431 Gregory Ramirez            M 17 Germantown MD               1:10:15 1:09:03 13:49 
  240 116/122    3/3      147 Martin Kiebert             M 70 Germantown MD               1:09:47 1:09:17 13:52 
  241 125/137    6/7     2579 Violanda Grigorescu        F 65 Frederick MD                1:12:02 1:11:01 14:13 
  242 126/137   17/22    1433 Joy Wiszneauckas           F 44 Gaithersburg MD             1:13:02 1:12:13 14:27 
  243 127/137   10/11    2523 Rachael Rose-Stern         F 36 Mount Rainier MD            1:13:43 1:12:46 14:34 
  244 128/137   16/17     145 Jenny Haliski              F 45 Silver Spring MD            1:13:44 1:12:47 14:34 
  245 117/122   14/14    1438 Seth Gitter                M 41 Silver Spring MD            1:13:46 1:12:48 14:34 
  246 129/137   18/22    1574 Marie Mapes                F 42 Silver Spring MD            1:13:47 1:12:49 14:34 
  247 118/122    1/1       82 Michael Leonard            M 83 Silver Spring MD            1:13:39 1:12:51 14:35 
  248 119/122   18/18    2456 Jose Ramos                 M 54 Rockville MD                1:16:55 1:16:42 15:21 
  249 130/137   17/17    2526 Veronica Martinez          F 47 Rockville MD                1:16:55 1:16:42 15:21 
  250 120/122    8/8     2556 James Byrne                M 32 Hingham MA                  1:17:56 1:16:59 15:24 
  251 131/137   11/11    2476 Gail Anderson              F 36 Beallsville MD              1:18:30 1:17:31 15:31 
  252 121/122    8/8     2478 George Schickler           M 10 Barnesville MD              1:18:29 1:17:31 15:31 
  253 132/137    2/2      153 Jeanette A Novak           F 77 Damascus MD                 1:18:44 1:18:11 15:39 
  254 122/122    8/8      815 Steven Ferguso             M 68 Bethesda MD                 1:23:11 1:22:20 16:28 
  255 133/137   19/22    2571 Heather Jauquet            F 43 Gaithersburg MD             1:23:36 1:22:38 16:32 
  256 134/137    7/7      553 Carol Lavrich              F 66 Potomac MD                  1:23:36 1:22:46 16:34 
  257 135/137   20/22    2436 Emilia Mackey              F 43 Wilmington DE               1:24:02 1:23:10 16:38 
  258 136/137   21/22    2586 Mackenzie Cashman          F 43 Olney MD                    1:24:03 1:23:11 16:39 
  259 137/137   22/22    2494 Sariah Toze                F 44 Rockville MD                1:27:33 1:27:33 17:31 


 

Copyright © 2021 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.