Home / Race Results / Piece of Cake 10K

Piece of Cake 10K

Gaithersburg MD

3/20/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 3/28/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/176    1/21     563 Karsten Brown         M 36 Front Royal VA      MCRRC 34:05  5:30 
    2   2/176    2/21     299 Kevin Yates           M 39 Olney MD            MCRRC 35:22  5:42 
    3   3/176    1/8     1977 Jeremy Pade           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:52  5:47 
    4   4/176    1/23     441 Mark Neff             M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 35:55  5:47 
    5   5/176    2/23     452 David Haaga           M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:04  5:49 
    6   6/176    1/31     398 Doug Woods            M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 36:59  5:58 
    7   7/176    3/21     658 Ken Trombatore        M 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 37:00  5:58 
    8   8/176    3/23      89 Paul Jacobson         M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:08  5:59 
    9   9/176    4/21     623 Brian Davis           M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:18  6:01 
   10  10/176    1/18     210 James Brameyer        M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:45  6:05 
   11  11/176    2/31      17 Stephen Hays          M 42 University Park MD  MCRRC 37:56  6:07 
   12  12/176    3/31     559 Gregory Ashe          M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 38:42  6:14 
   13  13/176    4/23     295 Ted Poulos            M 49 McLean VA           MCRRC 38:57  6:16 
   14  14/176    4/31     629 Joerg Schroeder       M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:58  6:17 
   15  15/176    5/23     245 Lee Firestone         M 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 39:00  6:17 
   16  16/176    1/19     592 Roland Rust           M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:11  6:19 
   17  17/176    2/18      97 Yukun Fung            M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 39:15  6:19 
   18  18/176    5/31     518 Tom Matzke            M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:22  6:20 
   19  19/176    1/24     513 Albino Castro         M 50 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 39:45  6:24 
   20  20/176    3/18     613 Jeff Fagan            M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:46  6:24 
   21  21/176    2/24      22 Marty Horan           M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:01  6:27 
   22   1/151    1/18     225 Lisa Reichmann        F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:40  6:33 
   23  22/176    6/23      25 Trey Kinkead          M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:43  6:34 
   24   2/151    2/18     506 Julie Curtin          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:49  6:35 
   25  23/176    5/21    2133 Gregory Whittier      M 39 Springfield VA            41:01  6:36 
   26  24/176    1/8      113 Timothy Morgan        M 60 Damascus MD         MCRRC 41:03  6:37 
   27   3/151    1/22     438 Cindy Conant          F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC 41:26  6:40 
   28  25/176    4/18     602 Jeff Mehr             M 32 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 41:40  6:43 
   29  26/176    3/24      98 Ralph Lennon          M 50 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 41:46  6:44 
   30  27/176    5/18     575 Robert Palmer         M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 42:04  6:47 
   31  28/176    6/31       4 Ken Earley            M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:05  6:47 
   32  29/176    6/21     201 Greg Kemp             M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 42:13  6:48 
   33  30/176    7/31     648 Mike Roth             M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 42:15  6:48 
   34   4/151    1/7     2154 Alison Case           F 23 Rockville MD              42:16  6:49 
   35  31/176    7/23     569 Bruce Gross           M 48 Potomac MD          MCRRC 42:41  6:53 
   36  32/176    8/31      21 Mike Acuna            M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 42:49  6:54 
   37  33/176    2/8      546 Hai Nguyen            M 28 Laurel MD           MCRRC 42:50  6:54 
   38  34/176    4/24     670 Eric Singer           M 51 N Potomac MD        MCRRC 42:53  6:54 
   39  35/176    8/23     638 Thomas Snyder         M 48 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 42:58  6:55 
   40  36/176    5/24     171 Bill Stahr            M 50 The Plains VA       MCRRC 43:01  6:56 
   41  37/176    6/24     379 John O'Dwyer          M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC 43:04  6:56 
   42  38/176    9/23     531 Brian Pike            M 45 Derwood MD          MCRRC 43:05  6:56 
   43  39/176    7/24     320 William Clem          M 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 43:10  6:57 
   44   5/151    1/23     396 Nicole Deziel         F 34 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 43:11  6:57 
   45  40/176   10/23      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 43:14  6:58 
   46  41/176    6/18    2137 Jonathan Hill         M 30 Rockville MD              43:19  6:59 
   47  42/176    7/21     582 Soeren Ulrik Soender  M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:26  7:00 
   48  43/176    2/19     277 Rod Smart             M 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 43:28  7:00 
   49  44/176    3/8      621 Nathannel Olson       M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:48  7:03 
   50  45/176    3/19     440 Bill Loomis           M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:54  7:04 
   51   6/151    1/19    2156 Miranda Forte         F 25 Gaithersburg MD           44:08  7:07 
   52  46/176    7/18     574 Neil Smart            M 30 Frederick MD        MCRRC 44:20  7:08 
   53  47/176    8/24     614 Thomas Jagodits       M 50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 44:21  7:09 
   54   7/151    3/18     494 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:27  7:10 
   55  48/176    9/24     124 William Cobbett       M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 44:52  7:14 
   56  49/176    8/18     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:54  7:14 
   57  50/176    1/6      541 Kevin Hom             M 23 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:58  7:15 
   58   8/151    4/18     473 Ulrike Robinson       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:14  7:17 
   59  51/176    9/18     650 Nicholas Woolheater   M 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:18  7:18 
   60  52/176    4/19     437 Brian Carroll         M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 45:22  7:18 
   61  53/176    9/31     586 Andrew Shkeda         M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 45:31  7:20 
   62  54/176    5/19     417 Richard Morgan        M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 45:37  7:21 
   63   9/151    2/22     179 Jane Wikman           F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 46:00  7:25 
   64  55/176   10/18    2153 Chris Farmer          M 31 Columbia MD               46:05  7:25 
   65  10/151    2/23    2136 Gerrit Weber          F 32 Bethesda MD               46:10  7:26 
   66  56/176   10/31     424 Dom Quattrocchi       M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 46:15  7:27 
   67  57/176    2/8       37 Marc Wolfson          M 61 Olney MD            MCRRC 46:19  7:28 
   68  11/151    1/25     389 Karen Young           F 42 Boyds MD            MCRRC 46:19  7:28 
   69  58/176    2/6      420 David Rothman         M 23 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 46:20  7:28 
   70  59/176   11/23     319 Robert McCaffrey      M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 46:22  7:28 
   71  60/176   12/23     300 Frank Ludwig          M 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 46:27  7:29 
   72  61/176   11/18     356 Michael Chapple       M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:32  7:30 
   73  62/176   11/31     570 Stephen Rothandler    M 42 Burke VA            MCRRC 46:39  7:31 
   74  63/176    8/21     448 Paul Dexter           M 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC 46:47  7:32 
   75  64/176    9/21     645 Seth Gottesman        M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:51  7:33 
   76  65/176   12/18      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 46:55  7:33 
   77  12/151    2/19     564 Jennifer Wichterman   F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 46:56  7:34 
   78  66/176    1/5      324 Donald Hensel         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:57  7:34 
   79  13/151    3/23     617 Jennifer Douville     F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 46:57  7:34 
   80  67/176   13/23     329 Glenn Golding         M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:59  7:34 
   81  68/176    1/1      647 Hugo Nguyen           M 11 Damascus MD         MCRRC 47:04  7:35 
   82  14/151    2/25     683 Jennifer Laroche      F 41 Potomac MD          MCRRC 47:16  7:37 
   83  15/151    4/23     534 Kathleen Brooks       F 33 Potomac MD          MCRRC 47:28  7:39 
   84  69/176   12/31     533 Eric Brooks           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 47:29  7:39 
   85  16/151    3/25     560 Patricia Eason        F 43 Derwood MD          MCRRC 47:39  7:40 
   86  70/176   13/31     524 Joe Kim               M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:40  7:41 
   87  71/176    3/6      642 Jonathan Ryan         M 21 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 47:52  7:43 
   88  72/176    4/6     2143 Matt Shapiro          M 24 Rockville MD              47:56  7:43 
   89  17/151    4/25      14 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:58  7:44 
   90  73/176    6/19     630 Cal Pierce            M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 48:00  7:44 
   91  18/151    5/25     663 Shelli Beard          F 41 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 48:04  7:45 
   92  74/176   10/24    1976 Andy Dreby            M 52 Springfield VA      MCRRC 48:06  7:45 
   93  75/176    3/8       57 Ernest Ryan           M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 48:07  7:45 
   94  76/176             669 Stephen Manger        M    Germantown MD       MCRRC 48:17  7:47 
   95  77/176   11/24     490 Tim McCaffrey         M 52 McLean VA           MCRRC 48:24  7:48 
   96  78/176    4/8      622 Timothy Crawford      M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 48:28  7:48 
   97  79/176   10/21      76 Daniel Shapiro        M 39 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 48:46  7:51 
   98  80/176    2/5      610 Greg Chaconas         M 65 Washington DC       MCRRC 48:52  7:52 
   99  81/176   14/31     618 Chris Konkel          M 43 Frederick MD        MCRRC 48:53  7:52 
  100  82/176   14/23     654 Dan Lee               M 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 48:57  7:53 
  101  19/151    6/25     483 Karen Gilroy          F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 48:59  7:53 
  102  20/151    5/23     573 Alyssa Soumoff        F 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC 49:00  7:54 
  103  83/176    1/3      393 Ismael Harouna        M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 49:05  7:54 
  104  21/151    7/25     498 Michele Potter        F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 49:13  7:56 
  105  22/151    8/25     568 Miriam Mintzer        F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:26  7:58 
  106  23/151    1/12     123 Sarah Buckheit        F 50 Reston VA           MCRRC 49:32  7:59 
  107  84/176   15/23     649 William Harral        M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 49:35  7:59 
  108  85/176    5/8      675 Jeff Brink            M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 49:38  8:00 
  109  86/176   15/31     651 Christian Michel      M 40 Darnestown MD       MCRRC 49:39  8:00 
  110  87/176   11/21     191 Brian Hensel          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 49:44  8:01 
  111  88/176    4/8      581 Robert Yarchoan       M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:44  8:01 
  112  89/176   16/23     633 Kenneth Sevik         M 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 49:48  8:01 
  113  24/151    9/25    2164 Debbie Boger          F 40 Silver Spring MD          49:58  8:03 
  114  90/176   12/24     321 Kirk Gordon           M 54 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 50:01  8:03 
  115  91/176   13/24     294 Kevin Babcock         M 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 50:02  8:04 
  116  92/176   14/24     174 Nick Levintow         M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 50:08  8:04 
  117  93/176   16/31     600 Rob Dymowski          M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 50:09  8:05 
  118  94/176    6/8     2150 Steven Dang           M 25 Rockville MD              50:13  8:05 
  119  25/151    3/22     142 Katherine Schexneider F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 50:17  8:06 
  120  26/151    3/19     671 Nicole Powell Jacobs  F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:18  8:06 
  121  27/151    6/23     580 Sariah Toze           F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:23  8:07 
  122  28/151    2/7      599 Amanda An             F 23 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 50:31  8:08 
  123  29/151    4/22     571 Linda Brenner         F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:33  8:08 
  124  95/176    7/19     619 Bill Goodwin          M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:33  8:09 
  125  30/151    5/22     143 Monika Bachmann       F 45 Comus MD            MCRRC 50:36  8:09 
  126  96/176    8/19     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC 50:43  8:10 
  127  97/176   17/31     609 Ruben Rosales         M 43 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 50:48  8:11 
  128  98/176   15/24     276 Paul Foster           M 54 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 50:52  8:12 
  129  31/151    7/23     625 Royanna Herbert       F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:58  8:13 
  130  99/176    9/19     680 John Debelius         M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:01  8:13 
  131  32/151   10/25    2155 Dot Hyatt             F 41 Folton MD                 51:03  8:13 
  132  33/151    8/23     561 Gabriella Wood        F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 51:07  8:14 
  133  34/151    1/4      500 Elizabeth Glover      F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 51:13  8:15 
  134 100/176   10/19     203 Michael Conroy        M 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 51:15  8:15 
  135 101/176   12/21     536 Shannon Emery         M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:25  8:17 
  136 102/176   16/24    2160 David Givens          M 50 Bethesda MD               51:27  8:17 
  137 103/176   18/31     255 Chuck Potter          M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 51:30  8:18 
  138 104/176   17/23     169 Richard Szwerc        M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:34  8:18 
  139  35/151    6/22     558 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 49 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 51:40  8:19 
  140 105/176   17/24     362 Dwight Lacey          M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 51:42  8:20 
  141  36/151    1/5       49 Ann Rosenthal         F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 51:43  8:20 
  142 106/176    3/5      355 Walter Brown          M 67 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 51:47  8:20 
  143  37/151    4/19     674 Stephanie Brink       F 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:50  8:21 
  144  38/151    5/18     505 Marcy Kreindler       F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:56  8:22 
  145 107/176   19/31     283 Rick Desper           M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 52:04  8:23 
  146  39/151    7/22     585 Gina Acuna            F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 52:06  8:24 
  147 108/176   13/18     308 Brian Marron          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:08  8:24 
  148  40/151    2/5      137 Alice Franks          F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:10  8:24 
  149  41/151    2/4      380 Dee Nelson            F 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 52:14  8:25 
  150  42/151    2/12     605 Stephanie Davidson    F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:15  8:25 
  151 109/176   20/31      29 Kam Yee               M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 52:16  8:25 
  152 110/176   18/23     627 Ernie Villacarlos     M 47 Damascus MD         MCRRC 52:25  8:26 
  153 111/176   13/21     274 Brett Bergstrom       M 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 52:36  8:28 
  154  43/151    5/19     497 Cynthia Landesberg    F 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 52:41  8:29 
  155 112/176   11/19      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 52:45  8:30 
  156 113/176   12/19     215 Jeff Lowe             M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 52:51  8:31 
  157  44/151    3/7     2145 Marie Ortega          F 22 Boyds MD                  52:51  8:31 
  158  45/151   11/25     653 Rebecca Rosenberg     F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC 52:58  8:32 
  159  46/151    6/19     386 Elaine Bond           F 28 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 53:10  8:34 
  160  47/151   12/25     397 Cindy Cohen           F 42 Washington DC       MCRRC 53:19  8:35 
  161 114/176   13/19     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 53:22  8:36 
  162 115/176   21/31     502 Bob McClure           M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:33  8:38 
  163 116/176   14/21     390 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 53:38  8:38 
  164  48/151    3/5      628 Ellen Cooper          F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 53:44  8:39 
  165  49/151    6/18     158 Amy Lin               F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 53:45  8:39 
  166 117/176   18/24     598 Bill Collins          M 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 53:47  8:40 
  167 118/176   19/23     656 Leon Hwang            M 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 53:48  8:40 
  168 119/176    5/8      639 Joseph Welch          M 61 Kensington MD       MCRRC 53:50  8:40 
  169 120/176    2/3      313 Sean Dao              M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:52  8:41 
  170 121/176   22/31     312 Minh Dao              M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:52  8:41 
  171  50/151    1/11    2132 Deborah Demille-Wagmn F 55 Bethesda MD               53:52  8:41 
  172  51/151    3/12     607 Darla Royal           F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 53:54  8:41 
  173  52/151    8/22     632 Phyllis Sevik         F 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 54:10  8:43 
  174  53/151    7/18     682 Whiney Cummins        F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC 54:25  8:46 
  175  54/151    2/11     620 Anne Forsha           F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC 54:31  8:47 
  176  55/151    9/22     364 Teresita Cuesta       F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 54:36  8:48 
  177 122/176   23/31    2159 Jess Herbert          M 44 Rockville MD              54:37  8:48 
  178  56/151   10/22     427 Lisa Johnston         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 54:44  8:49 
  179 123/176   19/24     302 Yi Dang               M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 55:03  8:52 
  180  57/151    7/19     375 Marci Goldberg        F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 55:06  8:53 
  181  58/151    9/23    2135 Barnabie Agatep       F 30 Chevy Chase MD            55:19  8:55 
  182 124/176    7/8     2134 James Conti           M 29 Chevy Chase MD            55:36  8:57 
  183  59/151    4/12     503 Cynthia Wallace       F 53 Washington DC       MCRRC 55:39  8:58 
  184 125/176   14/19     141 Ali Al-Hakim          M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 55:42  8:58 
  185 126/176   15/21     515 Peter Haack           M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 55:56  9:01 
  186  60/151   13/25    2173 Elizabeth Hanlon      F 41 Poolesville MD            55:59  9:01 
  187 127/176    3/3      146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 56:01  9:01 
  188  61/151    8/19     477 Casey Szesze          F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 56:01  9:01 
  189 128/176   24/31    2176 Ken Schwartz          M 43 Washington DC             56:06  9:02 
  190 129/176    5/6     2148 Fabian Salazar        M 22 Silver Spring MD          56:20  9:04 
  191 130/176   15/19     213 Duane Goddard         M 59 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 56:20  9:04 
  192 131/176   25/31     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 56:36  9:07 
  193  62/151   11/22     655 Susan Spicer          F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 56:40  9:08 
  194 132/176   20/23     487 Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 56:44  9:08 
  195 133/176   16/21     616 Alex Douville         M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 57:02  9:11 
  196  63/151    1/1      604 Michelle Davidson     F 16 Potomac MD          MCRRC 57:03  9:11 
  197 134/176   26/31    2140 Robert Valdez         M 44 Gaithersburg MD           57:05  9:12 
  198  64/151   12/22     681 Donna McBride         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 57:08  9:12 
  199  65/151   10/23     516 Marcia Gottesman      F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 57:13  9:13 
  200 135/176   20/24     106 Don Harding           M 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 57:14  9:13 
  201 136/176    6/8      446 Donald Schuirmann     M 61 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 57:17  9:13 
  202 137/176    6/6      662 Carlin Danner         M 24 Kensington MD       MCRRC 57:36  9:17 
  203  66/151   14/25     565 Becky Smith           F 42 Laurel MD           MCRRC 57:41  9:17 
  204  67/151   15/25     576 Debby Adler           F 41 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 58:00  9:21 
  205 138/176   14/18     667 Vincent Cacace        M 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 58:03  9:21 
  206 139/176   27/31     136 Justin Fields         M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 58:04  9:21 
  207  68/151   13/22    2142 Deanna Tucker         F 46 Mt Airy MD                58:29  9:25 
  208  69/151   14/22    2144 Liz Conner            F 45 Mt Airy MD                58:29  9:25 
  209 140/176   16/19     165 Bill Scott            M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 58:32  9:26 
  210  70/151   15/22     147 Ha Le                 F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 58:43  9:27 
  211 141/176    7/8       95 Kenneth Swab          M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 58:47  9:28 
  212 142/176   21/24      11 Don Libes             M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 58:48  9:28 
  213  71/151    4/5      463 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 61 Washington DC       MCRRC 59:12  9:32 
  214 143/176   28/31     636 Ashish Gupta          M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:13  9:32 
  215  72/151    9/19     641 Elizabeth Mayers      F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:26  9:34 
  216  73/151   10/19     400 Elizabeth Savrine     F 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:27  9:34 
  217 144/176    1/1      118 Jack McMahon          M 80 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:32  9:35 
  218  74/151   11/23     387 Lindsay Jauss         F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 59:34  9:36 
  219 145/176   21/23     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:42  9:37 
  220  75/151    5/12     612 Lily Burch            F 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 59:47  9:38 
  221  76/151   11/19    2157 Mary Kate Sullivan    F 26 College Park MD           59:50  9:38 
  222  77/151   12/19     668 Judith Hgugi          F 25 Germantown MD       MCRRC 59:58  9:39 
  223 146/176    1/6      465 Bill Sollers          M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:58  9:39 
  224  78/151   16/22     326 Sharlene Deskins      F 46 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 60:01  9:40 
  225  79/151    6/12     566 Katie Sullivan        F 51 Ijamsville MD       MCRRC 60:16  9:42 
  226  80/151   12/23    2158 Emily Wang            F 31 Silver Spring MD          60:24  9:44 
  227 147/176    8/8      661 Lee Feldstein         M 61 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 60:46  9:47 
  228  81/151   16/25     597 Amy Suerwalt          F 43 Columbia MD               61:05  9:50 
  229 148/176    8/8     2149 Matthew Ryan          M 29 Germantown MD             61:05  9:50 
  230  82/151    7/12     150 Ahn Mai               F 52 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 61:27  9:54 
  231  83/151   13/19     530 Rosemary Dann         F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 61:34  9:55 
  232  84/151   14/19     509 Susan McKay           F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 61:34  9:55 
  233  85/151   13/23     517 Alice Wachira         F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 61:37  9:55 
  234 149/176   17/19      94 Martin Kiebert        M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 61:46  9:57 
  235  86/151    4/7      510 Cathleen Debelius     F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 61:51  9:58 
  236 150/176   22/24     267 Henry Otto            M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC 62:19 10:02 
  237 151/176   22/23     160 Steve Von Wald        M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 62:30 10:04 
  238  87/151   14/23     395 Karen Hannegrefs      F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 62:38 10:05 
  239 152/176    4/5      673 Thomas Kramer         M 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 62:53 10:08 
  240  88/151    3/11     643 Carmen Benito         F 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC 63:01 10:09 
  241 153/176   17/21     511 Daniel Young          M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC 63:02 10:09 
  242  89/151   15/23     608 Zuzana Cambric        F 32 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 63:04 10:09 
  243 154/176   15/18     496 Austin McNamara       M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 63:33 10:14 
  244  90/151   17/22    1975 Sarah Dunsmore        F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 63:40 10:15 
  245 155/176    2/6      583 Dan Morgan            M 73 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 63:46 10:16 
  246 156/176    1/1      567 Robert Gurtler        M 75 The Plains VA       MCRRC 63:56 10:18 
  247  91/151    5/7      372 Janina Gregorski      F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC 64:18 10:21 
  248  92/151    4/11     611 Carol Schantz         F 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 64:40 10:25 
  249  93/151    8/18     603 Lorrin Harvey         F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 64:48 10:26 
  250  94/151   16/23       2 Mical Honigfort       F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 64:48 10:26 
  251  95/151   17/25      66 Michelle Price        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 64:49 10:26 
  252 157/176   23/24     578 Paul Englehart        M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC 64:55 10:27 
  253  96/151   15/19    2162 Jessica Corace        F 26 Brookeville MD            64:55 10:27 
  254  97/151    9/18     562 Vanessa Gezari        F 36 Washington DC       MCRRC 65:12 10:30 
  255  98/151   10/18     270 Kelly Baer            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 65:13 10:30 
  256  99/151   17/23     634 Amanda Rockler        F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC 65:27 10:32 
  257 100/151    5/11      92 Jeanne Larrison       F 55 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 65:36 10:34 
  258 101/151   18/23     665 Cathleen Jubert       F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 65:42 10:35 
  259 102/151   18/25     652 Hanh Le               F 43 Damascus MD         MCRRC 65:59 10:37 
  260 103/151    5/5       60 Wanda Walters         F 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 66:06 10:39 
  261 104/151   19/25     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 66:14 10:40 
  262 158/176   24/24    2172 Alex Brodsky          M 50 Rockville MD              66:17 10:40 
  263 105/151    6/11      56 Barbara Brenkworth    F 56 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 66:18 10:41 
  264 106/151   20/25     535 Neelam Shah           F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 66:19 10:41 
  265 107/151   21/25     507 Lara Crozier          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 66:21 10:41 
  266 108/151   11/18     624 Mijung Kim            F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 66:22 10:41 
  267 159/176   29/31     626 Clyde Perry           M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 66:23 10:41 
  268 109/151   12/18     685 Paulyne Gitao         F 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 66:24 10:41 
  269 110/151    8/12     344 Daphna Szanto         F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 66:39 10:44 
  270 111/151   13/18     282 Robin Shepherd        F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 66:40 10:44 
  271 112/151   19/23     322 Amy Johnson           F 33 Burke VA            MCRRC 66:41 10:44 
  272 160/176   16/18     428 Glen Chin             M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 66:44 10:45 
  273 113/151   14/18     394 Char Harouna          F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 66:49 10:46 
  274 114/151   20/23     644 Carly Charles         F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 67:19 10:50 
  275 115/151   21/23    2168 Sara Foraker          F 34 Rockville MD              67:30 10:52 
  276 116/151   22/23    2167 Anna Berger           F 33 Olney MD                  67:31 10:52 
  277 161/176   18/19     514 Glen McLeod           M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC 67:51 10:56 
  278 117/151   18/22     640 Eleanor Adcock        F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 68:15 10:59 
  279 118/151    9/12     631 Jeanne Hamrick        F 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 68:18 11:00 
  280 119/151   16/19     684 Crystal Lim           F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 68:25 11:01 
  281 120/151    6/7      660 Meghan Hiscock        F 21 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 68:39 11:03 
  282 162/176   30/31     358 Andrew Blatt          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 68:50 11:05 
  283 121/151   15/18     266 Stacey Nelson         F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 68:50 11:05 
  284 163/176    3/6      679 Marvin Rosenstein     M 71 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 68:59 11:07 
  285 122/151    7/11      15 Christina Caravoulias F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 69:07 11:08 
  286 123/151   22/25     359 Rhonda Glenn          F 41 Washington DC       MCRRC 69:16 11:09 
  287 164/176   23/23     405 Bob Elmore            M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 69:29 11:11 
  288 124/151    8/11    2138 Kathy Cordelli        F 56 Ijamsville MD             69:35 11:12 
  289 125/151    9/11     572 Rosa Mandich          F 55 Monrovia MD         MCRRC 69:35 11:12 
  290 126/151   19/22     589 Lynn Harrison         F 47 Derwood MD          MCRRC 70:05 11:17 
  291 165/176   18/21    2139 Zia Koreishi          M 35 Washington DC             70:07 11:17 
  292 127/151    7/7       31 Agnes Sibilski        F 20 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC 70:47 11:24 
  293 128/151   23/25     588 Sarah Hochuli         F 44 Derwood MD          MCRRC 70:48 11:24 
  294 129/151   10/11      99 Carol Lavrich         F 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 71:05 11:27 
  295 166/176   19/19     659 Robin Hiscock         M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 71:06 11:27 
  296 167/176   19/21     369 Omar Myers            M 37 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 71:12 11:28 
  297 130/151   17/19    2163 Anna Roskowinski      F 25 Baltimore MD              71:26 11:30 
  298 131/151    1/2       88 Perrin Myers          F  8 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 71:38 11:32 
  299 168/176   31/31      69 Trevor Myers          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 71:39 11:32 
  300 132/151   10/12     339 Sharyn Gordon         F 52 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 71:48 11:34 
  301 133/151   20/22     606 Brenda Flory          F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 71:55 11:35 
  302 134/151    3/4       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 71:56 11:35 
  303 169/176    4/6      139 Roger Burkhart        M 73 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 72:19 11:39 
  304 135/151   11/12     657 Jan Branscome         F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC 72:29 11:40 
  305 136/151   23/23     268 Angela Collison       F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 72:35 11:41 
  306 170/176    5/5      556 Michael Schwed        M 69 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 73:02 11:46 
  307 137/151    1/2      593 Lois Dicker           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 73:09 11:47 
  308 171/176   20/21    2141 Din Hsin              M 35 Gaithersburg MD           73:38 11:51 
  309 138/151   16/18     577 Susan Palmer          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 74:02 11:55 
  310 172/176    5/6       73 James Rich            M 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 74:19 11:58 
  311 139/151   17/18    2171 Deidre Proctor        F 38 Washington DC             75:50 12:13 
  312 173/176   21/21     504 Miyoshi Thomas        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 76:05 12:15 
  313 140/151   18/18    2169 Femeia Adasmson       F 37 Washington DC             77:00 12:24 
  314 174/176    6/6       72 Stanley Way           M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 77:04 12:24 
  315 175/176   17/18     539 Joshua Rosenthal      M 34 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 77:26 12:28 
  316 141/151   18/19     664 Amy McCormick         F 26 Derwood MD          MCRRC 77:41 12:30 
  317 142/151   12/12    2161 Nicole Koba           F 50 Silver Spring MD          79:01 12:43 
  318 143/151   19/19     239 Naielia Allen         F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 79:30 12:48 
  319 144/151   21/22     678 Jill Unger            F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 79:39 12:50 
  320 145/151   11/11     579 Page Sikes            F 56 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 79:55 12:52 
  321 146/151    4/4      584 Ruth Butler           F 67 Derwood MD          MCRRC 80:27 12:57 
  322 176/176   18/18     423 Scott Bell            M 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 81:17 13:05 
  323 147/151   24/25     587 Nicole Trudel         F 41 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 82:09 13:14 
  324 148/151    2/2      409 Sophie McLeod         F 12 Olney MD            MCRRC 84:13 13:34 
  325 149/151   25/25    2166 Sarah Daken           F 42 Poolesville MD            98:50 15:55 
  326 150/151   22/22    2165 Amy Valladares        F 45 Bronx NY                  98:51 15:55 
  327 151/151    2/2       71 Patricia Rich         F 70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 99:55 16:05