Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Track Meet

Rockville Youth Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

6 May 2009

400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.0 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            1:30.0 
    3 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            1:33.0 
    4 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            1:34.0 
    5 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            1:35.0 
    6 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            1:35.0 
    7 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.0 
    8 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.0 
    9 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.0 
   10 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.0 
   11 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            1:38.0 
   12 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.0 
   13 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.0 
   14 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            1:45.0 
   15 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.0 
   16 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.0 
   17 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            1:49.0 
   18 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           1:51.0 
   19 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            1:53.0 
   20 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:57.0 
   21 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:03.0 
   22 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            2:04.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            1:35.0 
    2 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            1:37.0 
    3 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS           1:39.0 
    4 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            1:41.0 
    5 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            1:41.0 
    6 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           1:42.0 
    7 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           1:42.0 
    8 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            1:45.0 
    9 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.0 
   10 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           1:46.0 
   11 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            1:47.0 
   12 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            1:47.0 
   13 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.0 
   14 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           1:49.0 
   15 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            1:52.0 
   16 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            1:53.0 
   17 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            1:56.0 
   18 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            1:57.0 
   19 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:57.0 
   20 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           1:58.0 
   21 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:59.0 
   22 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:00.0 
   23 809 MADELINE KLANSEK        F ST. MARYS           2:03.0 
   24 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:04.0 
   25 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           2:05.0 
   26 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           2:07.0 
   27 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           2:09.0 
   28 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:15.0 
   29 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           2:15.0 
   30 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:16.0 
   31 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           2:17.0 
   32 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           2:18.0 
   33 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           2:21.0 
   34 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           2:25.0 
   35 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           2:25.0 
   36 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           2:32.0 
   37 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           2:37.0 
   38 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            3:02.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            2:56.0 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            3:01.0 
    3 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:04.0 
    4 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            3:06.0 
    5 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:14.0 
    6 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            3:15.0 
    7 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            3:16.0 
    8 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:17.0 
    9 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           3:18.0 
   10 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            3:19.0 
   11 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            3:22.0 
   12 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            3:25.0 
   13 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:29.0 
   14 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:29.0 
   15 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            3:32.0 
   16 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            3:33.0 
   17 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            3:37.0 
   18 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            3:42.0 
   19 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:47.0 
   20 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           3:48.0 
   21 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:49.0 
   22 922 LUIS OLIVA              M CHEETAHS            3:55.0 
   23 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            3:55.0 
   24 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            3:55.0 
   25 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            4:00.0 
   26 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      4:04.0 
   27 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      4:06.0 
   28 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            4:21.0 
   29 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            4:25.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 578 EDIE MONTOOTH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:03.0 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:10.0 
    3 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:12.0 
    4 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           3:21.0 
    5 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           3:23.0 
    6 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            3:36.0 
    7 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           3:36.0 
    8 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            3:37.0 
    9 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            3:39.0 
   10 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:41.0 
   11 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            3:43.0 
   12 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            3:43.0 
   13 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:44.0 
   14 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:48.0 
   15 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:49.0 
   16 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            3:52.0 
   17 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:53.0 
   18 512 CRISTINA VANNOY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:58.0 
   19 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:58.0 
   20 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           4:02.0 
   21 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           4:05.0 
   22 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:06.0 
   23 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:07.0 
   24 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            4:09.0 
   25 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            4:10.0 
   26 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            4:11.0 
   27 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           4:11.0 
   28 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:21.0 
   29 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            4:29.0 
   30 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           4:30.0 
   31 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           4:37.0 
   32 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           4:43.0 
   33 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            4:46.0 
   34 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            5:00.0 
   35 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            5:04.0 
   36 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           5:13.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:49.0 
    2 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:53.0 
    3 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           2:53.0 
    4 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:54.0 
    5 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           2:56.0 
    6 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            3:01.0 
    7 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           3:02.0 
    8 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           3:05.0 
    9 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           3:07.0 
   10 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            3:09.0 
   11 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            3:10.0 
   12 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:10.0 
   13 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:12.0 
   14 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:15.0 
   15 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:17.0 
   16 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           3:21.0 
   17 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:22.0 
   18 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            3:24.0 
   19 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:27.0 
   20 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:28.0 
   21 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:29.0 
   22 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            3:29.0 
   23 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            3:33.0 
   24 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            3:34.0 
   25 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            3:37.0 
   26 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           3:41.0 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:49.0 
   28 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:51.0 
   29 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS            3:55.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:54.0 
    2 843 CLARE FINNELL           F ST. MARYS           3:00.0 
    3 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            3:04.0 
    4 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           3:04.0 
    5 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:08.0 
    6 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            3:13.0 
    7 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            3:13.0 
    8 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           3:15.0 
    9 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:16.0 
   10 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:18.0 
   11 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.0 
   12 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           3:22.0 
   13 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           3:22.0 
   14 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            3:25.0 
   15 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            3:28.0 
   16 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            3:31.0 
   17 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            3:31.0 
   18 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            3:33.0 
   19 571 LEIGH ROBERTSON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:34.0 
   20 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            3:36.0 
   21 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:36.0 
   22 590 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:37.0 
   23 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:40.0 
   24 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:41.0 
   25 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            3:41.0 
   26 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            3:41.0 
   27 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            3:42.0 
   28 603 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:54.0 
   29 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            3:57.0 
   30 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:58.0 
   31 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            4:04.0 
   32 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:08.0 
   33 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:08.0 
   34 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            4:15.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            2:38.0 
    2 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:40.0 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:43.0 
    4 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            2:46.0 
    5 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            2:51.0 
    6 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            2:54.0 
    7 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            2:58.0 
    8 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:02.0 
    9 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            3:03.0 
   10 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            3:06.0 
   11 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            3:07.0 
   12 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            3:09.0 
   13 586 GARRETT WEISKIRCH       M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:11.0 
   14 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:12.0 
   15 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:14.0 
   16 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            3:15.0 
   17 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.0 
   18 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.0 
   19 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:22.0 
   20 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            3:30.0 
   21 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            3:38.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            2:48.0 
    2 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:01.0 
    3 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            3:06.0 
    4 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            3:07.0 
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            3:10.0 
    6 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            3:14.0 
    7 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:18.0 
    8 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            3:20.0 
    9 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            3:24.0 
   10 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            3:25.0 
   11 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            3:26.0 
   12 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            3:29.0 
   13 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:30.0 
   14 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:31.0 
   15 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:32.0 
   16 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:33.0 
   17 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            3:45.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:08.89 
    2 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.27 
    3 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:09.34 
    4 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.12 
    5 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.13 
    6 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.15 
    7 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.16 
    8 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:10.25 
    9 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.37 
   10 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.43 
   11 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.45 
   12 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.00 
   13 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            0:11.28 
   14 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.31 
   15 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           0:11.35 
   16 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.37 
   17 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.38 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           0:09.70 
    2 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:10.00 
    3 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           0:10.03 
    4 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            0:10.03 
    5 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.03 
    6 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            0:10.20 
    7 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            0:10.28 
    8 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.31 
    9 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           0:10.69 
   10 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            0:10.72 
   11 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.94 
   12 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           0:11.00 
   13 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           0:11.06 
   14 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           0:11.15 
   15 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            0:11.16 
   16 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.19 
   17 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           0:11.31 
   18 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.38 
   19 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.38 
   20 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.40 
   21 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.57 
   22 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           0:11.59 
   23 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.72 
   24 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:12.00 
   25 809 MADELINE KLANSEK        F ST. MARYS           0:12.06 
   26 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:12.12 
   27 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.16 
   28 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:12.19 
   29 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           0:12.38 
   30 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           0:12.63 
   31 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:12.66 
   32 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:12.78 
   33 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:13.00 
   34 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           0:13.06 
   35 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           0:13.22 
   36 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           0:13.59 
   37 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.60 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     200 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:35.34 
    2 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:35.35 
    3 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.68 
    4 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            0:37.78 
    5 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.13 
    6 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.13 
    7 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.22 
    8 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.60 
    9 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            0:39.29 
   10 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           0:40.72 
   11 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            0:40.97 
   12 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:42.65 
   13 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           0:43.00 
   14 922 LUIS OLIVA              M CHEETAHS            0:43.97 
   15 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:44.19 
   16 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            0:44.84 
   17 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:44.87 
   18 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            0:45.41 
   19 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            0:45.60 
   20 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:46.53 
   21 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:48.87 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                    200 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 578 EDIE MONTOOTH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.94 
    2 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           0:33.87 
    3 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.22 
    4 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.50 
    5 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.59 
    6 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:38.84 
    7 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            0:38.94 
    8 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:39.06 
    9 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.62 
   10 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:40.19 
   11 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:40.28 
   12 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:40.38 
   13 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            0:41.00 
   14 848 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           0:41.25 
   15 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            0:41.40 
   16 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:41.78 
   17 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:41.82 
   18 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           0:42.40 
   19 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           0:43.41 
   20 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            0:43.50 
   21 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:44.03 
   22 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           0:44.47 
   23 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            0:44.78 
   24 512 CRISTINA VANNOY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:46.31 
   25 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:46.78 
   26 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:47.41 
   27 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           0:48.37 
   28 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           0:49.31 
   29 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:50.69 
   30 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:51.38 
   31 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           0:51.50 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     200 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:31.96 
    2 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:32.13 
    3 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.06 
    4 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.44 
    5 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.56 
    6 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.35 
    7 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           0:34.91 
    8 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.03 
    9 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           0:35.63 
   10 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           0:36.03 
   11 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.28 
   12 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.41 
   13 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:36.62 
   14 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           0:36.69 
   15 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.94 
   16 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           0:36.97 
   17 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            0:37.39 
   18 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.47 
   19 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.68 
   20 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           0:38.28 
   21 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:38.75 
   22 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.76 
   23 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:39.84 
   24 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:40.65 
   25 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:40.90 
   26 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:42.47 
   27 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           0:43.32 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                    200 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            0:31.19 
    2 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.00 
    3 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            0:32.91 
    4 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           0:32.94 
    5 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.09 
    6 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.57 
    7 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:33.72 
    8 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.03 
    9 590 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.08 
   10 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            0:34.10 
   11 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           0:34.38 
   12 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            0:34.91 
   13 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:35.00 
   14 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.28 
   15 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:35.75 
   16 603 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.82 
   17 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:36.10 
   18 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:36.22 
   19 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.34 
   20 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.59 
   21 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           0:37.04 
   22 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:37.59 
   23 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           0:37.62 
   24 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.62 
   25 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.10 
   26 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.31 
   27 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.31 
   28 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.38 
   29 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:40.44 
   30 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:44.56 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:29.31 
    2 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:30.84 
    3 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            0:32.53 
    4 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            0:32.91 
    5 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.97 
    6 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.10 
    7 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            0:33.81 
    8 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            0:34.28 
    9 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.59 
   10 586 GARRETT WEISKIRCH       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.69 
   11 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            0:34.91 
   12 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:35.00 
   13 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:35.16 
   14 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.00 
   15 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.50 
   16 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            0:42.97 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                 200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:31.00 
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:32.25 
    3 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            0:33.28 
    4 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.53 
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            0:35.12 
    6 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            0:35.65 
    7 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            0:35.81 
    8 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.84 
    9 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.60 
   10 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            0:37.72 
   11 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.84 
   12 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:42.13 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            1:19.0 
    2 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:21.0 
    3 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.0 
    4 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            1:30.0 
    5 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            1:31.0 
    6 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.0 
    7 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            1:32.0 
    8 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.0 
    9 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.0 
   10 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            1:33.0 
   11 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.0 
   12 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           1:37.0 
   13 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            1:39.0 
   14 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            1:41.0 
   15 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:46.0 
   16 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.0 
   17 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:49.0 
   18 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            1:52.0 
   19 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:56.0 
   20 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            1:56.0 
   21 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            1:56.0 
   22 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            1:57.0 
   23 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           2:03.0 
   24 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            2:06.0 
   25 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            2:11.0 
   26 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS     35:35.0 
   27 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS           35:35.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 578 EDIE MONTOOTH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.0 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.0 
    3 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.0 
    4 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           1:31.0 
    5 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           1:33.0 
    6 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.0 
    7 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            1:35.0 
    8 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            1:38.0 
    9 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:39.0 
   10 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           1:39.0 
   11 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:40.0 
   12 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.0 
   13 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:44.0 
   14 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.0 
   15 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.0 
   16 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            1:48.0 
   17 512 CRISTINA VANNOY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.0 
   18 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            1:49.0 
   19 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            1:49.0 
   20 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            1:50.0 
   21 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            1:51.0 
   22 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           1:51.0 
   23 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:53.0 
   24 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           1:55.0 
   25 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           1:56.0 
   26 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:58.0 
   27 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            1:59.0 
   28 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:00.0 
   29 848 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           2:00.0 
   30 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            2:02.0 
   31 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            2:03.0 
   32 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            2:07.0 
   33 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           2:20.0 
   34 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           2:24.0 
   35 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           2:26.0 
   36 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            2:27.0 
   37 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           2:27.0 
   38 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            2:28.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.0 
    2 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.0 
    3 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:18.0 
    4 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:20.0 
    5 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           1:21.0 
    6 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            1:23.0 
    7 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           1:23.0 
    8 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           1:24.0 
    9 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.0 
   10 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.0 
   11 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.0 
   12 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           1:25.0 
   13 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            1:26.0 
   14 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            1:31.0 
   15 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            1:32.0 
   16 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           1:33.0 
   17 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.0 
   18 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           1:34.0 
   19 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:35.0 
   20 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:36.0 
   21 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:39.0 
   22 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:40.0 
   23 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:41.0 
   24 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            1:42.0 
   25 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           1:44.0 
   26 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.0 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:50.0 
   28 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:51.0 
   29 940 WILLIAM LU              M CHEETAHS            1:55.0 
   30 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            2:05.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.0 
    2 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            1:18.0 
    3 843 CLARE FINNELL           F ST. MARYS           1:20.0 
    4 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           1:22.0 
    5 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.0 
    6 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.0 
    7 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            1:25.0 
    8 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            1:27.0 
    9 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            1:29.0 
   10 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:29.0 
   11 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            1:30.0 
   12 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.0 
   13 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:31.0 
   14 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            1:32.0 
   15 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.0 
   16 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            1:32.0 
   17 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:33.0 
   18 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           1:33.0 
   19 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            1:34.0 
   20 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           1:35.0 
   21 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.0 
   22 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.0 
   23 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           1:37.0 
   24 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            1:40.0 
   25 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            1:40.0 
   26 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            1:41.0 
   27 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.0 
   28 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:44.0 
   29 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            1:45.0 
   30 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.0 
   31 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.0 
   32 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            1:48.0 
   33 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            1:51.0 
   34 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           1:53.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:10.0 
    2 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            1:10.0 
    3 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.0 
    4 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            1:16.0 
    5 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            1:16.0 
    6 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            1:18.0 
    7 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            1:20.0 
    8 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.0 
    9 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            1:23.0 
   10 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            1:23.0 
   11 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.0 
   12 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.0 
   13 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.0 
   14 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            1:27.0 
   15 586 GARRETT WEISKIRCH       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.0 
   16 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:30.0 
   17 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.0 
   18 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            1:45.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            1:13.0 
    2 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            1:15.0 
    3 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            1:18.0 
    4 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.0 
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            1:22.0 
    6 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            1:25.0 
    7 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.0 
    8 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.0 
    9 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            1:27.0 
   10 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            1:29.0 
   11 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.0 
   12 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.0 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARYS           1:29.28 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:31.00 
    3   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.50 
    4   F CHEETAHS            1:35.00 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:42.78 
    6   F ST. MARYS           1:43.00 
    7   F ST. MARYS           2:14.00 
    8   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.07 
    9   M CHEETAHS            1:26.94 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.44 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARYS           1:13.00 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.00 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:23.56 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.75 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:26.00 
    6   F ST. MARYS           1:27.00 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:27.62 
    8   F CHEETAHS            1:29.65 
    9   M PANTHERS            1:13.03 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.62 
   11   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.03 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:09.62 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:09.69 
    3   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:10.00 
    4   F ST. MARYS           1:13.34 
    5   F CHEETAHS            1:14.09 
    6   F ST. MARYS           1:15.00 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:16.12 
    8   M CHEETAHS            1:08.09 
    9   M ST. MARYS           1:11.00 
   10   M PANTHERS            1:12.97 
   11   M ST. MARYS           1:15.00 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.44 
 

 City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
            400 Meter COED TEAM RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE

Place Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ================== ======== 
    1 CHEETAHS            1:06.81 
    2 ST. ELIZABETHS      1:08.00 
    3 ST. ELIZABETHS      1:09.50 
 
                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:10 
    2 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           10:02 
    3 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:10 
    4 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:10 
    5 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:00 
    6 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:11 
    7 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS            8:10 
    8 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:07 
    9 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:07 
   10 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS             8:07 
   11 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS            8:06 
   12 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS            8:04 
   13 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS             8:02 
   14 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS            8:00 
   15 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS             7:10 
   16 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS             7:08 
   17 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS            7:07 
   18 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS             7:04 
   19 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS             7:04 
   20 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS             7:00 
   21 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS       7:00 
   22 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:10 
   23 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:09 
   24 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS             6:03 
   25 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             6:00 
   26 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:10 
   27 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS             5:09 
   28 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:07 
   29 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS             5:05 
   30 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS             5:05 
   31 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:00 
   32 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS             4:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      10:03 
    2 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS             9:11 
    3 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS            9:09 
    4 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS             9:07 
    5 843 CLARE FINNELL           F ST. MARYS            9:06 
    6 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS             8:01 
    7 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:00 
    8 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS             8:00 
    9 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS            8:00 
   10 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS            7:10 
   11 590 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:08 
   12 603 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:07 
   13 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS             7:06 
   14 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:03 
   15 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:00 
   16 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS            7:00 
   17 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS             7:00 
   18 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:10 
   19 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:10 
   20 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:09 
   21 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS             6:08 
   22 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:07 
   23 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS             6:06 
   24 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:00 
   25 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS             6:00 
   26 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:10 
   27 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS             5:10 
   28 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS             5:10 
   29 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:09 
   30 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS            5:08 
   31 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:07 
   32 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS             5:04 
   33 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:11 
   34 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      12:02 
    2 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            12:00 
    3 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            10:10 
    4 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            10:10 
    5 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:07 
    6 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:05 
    7 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            10:00 
    8 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS             9:11 
    9 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS             9:09 
   10 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:09 
   11 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS             8:07 
   12 586 GARRETT WEISKIRCH       M ST. ELIZABETHS       7:08 
   13 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS             7:05 
   14 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:09 
   15 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS             5:09 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            10:07 
    2 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       9:02 
    3 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:10 
    4 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS             8:09 
    5 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:09 
    6 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS             8:05 
    7 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:00 
    8 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS             7:09 
    9 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS             7:05 
   10 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS             7:00 
   11 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS             6:10 
   12 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS             5:08 
    2 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:05 
    3 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:04 
    4 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:04 
    5 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:00 
    6 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             5:00 
    7 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:00 
    8 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS             5:00 
    9 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS            5:00 
   10 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:11 
   11 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:07 
   12 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS             4:07 
   13 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:05 
   14 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS             4:04 
   15 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
   16 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   17 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   18 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   19 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS             4:00 
   20 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             3:11 
   21 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS             3:06 
   22 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS             3:03 
   23 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS             3:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:11 
    2 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
    3 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS            4:03 
    4 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS            4:02 
    5 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS             4:02 
    6 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS             4:01 
    7 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS            4:00 
    8 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS            4:00 
    9 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS             4:00 
   10 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS             4:00 
   11 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS             4:00 
   12 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS             3:11 
   13 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   14 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   15 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS            3:10 
   16 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   17 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS            3:10 
   18 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS            3:09 
   19 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   20 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS             3:07 
   21 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS             3:07 
   22 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:06 
   23 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS             3:05 
   24 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             3:05 
   25 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   26 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS             3:04 
   27 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            3:04 
   28 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:02 
   29 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS            3:02 
   30 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS             3:01 
   31 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:00 
   32 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:00 
   33 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:00 
   34 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   35 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   36 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   37 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS             2:11 
   38 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS            2:10 
   39 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS            2:09 
   40 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS            2:08 
   41 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS             2:06 
   42 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS            2:02 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:02 
    2 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS            5:00 
    3 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS             4:10 
    4 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS            4:07 
    5 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS             4:05 
    6 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
    7 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
    8 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
    9 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS             4:03 
   10 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   11 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS             4:02 
   12 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS             4:02 
   13 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS             4:01 
   14 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   15 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS             4:00 
   16 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS             3:11 
   17 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS             3:11 
   18 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   19 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS             3:10 
   20 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS             3:10 
   21 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS             3:08 
   22 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:06 
   23 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS             3:05 
   24 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:04 
   25 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             3:02 
   26 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:00 
   27 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS             2:06 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS            4:11 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:05 
    3 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
    4 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
    5 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS             4:02 
    6 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
    7 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
    8 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS            4:00 
    9 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS            4:00 
   10 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS            4:00 
   11 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS             4:00 
   12 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS             3:11 
   13 848 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS            3:11 
   14 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS             3:10 
   15 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS             3:10 
   16 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             3:10 
   17 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS             3:10 
   18 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS             3:10 
   19 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS             3:09 
   20 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             3:09 
   21 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS             3:09 
   22 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS             3:08 
   23 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:07 
   24 512 CRISTINA VANNOY         F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:07 
   25 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS            3:06 
   26 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             3:05 
   27 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:04 
   28 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS            3:04 
   29 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            3:02 
   30 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:01 
   31 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:01 
   32 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:01 
   33 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS             3:00 
   34 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   35 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   36 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS            2:09 
   37 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS             2:07 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            72:02 
    2 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      69:03 
    3 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      67:00 
    4 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      57:00 
    5 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      52:01 
    6 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      52:01 
    7 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      49:03 
    8 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            47:06 
    9 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            45:11 
   10 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           45:00 
   11 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            42:00 
   12 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            41:00 
   13 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            41:00 
   14 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      40:02 
   15 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            38:00 
   16 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      38:00 
   17 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            37:00 
   18 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      35:04 
   19 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            30:06 
   20 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           30:03 
   21 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            23:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           49:00 
    2 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            43:00 
    3 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      43:00 
    4 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           38:04 
    5 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           37:07 
    6 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            37:00 
    7 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           35:04 
    8 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           34:00 
    9 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           33:00 
   10 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           32:07 
   11 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           28:03 
   12 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      28:00 
   13 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            27:00 
   14 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            27:00 
   15 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            26:00 
   16 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            26:00 
   17 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            25:00 
   18 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      25:00 
   19 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            24:00 
   20 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           23:10 
   21 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            22:00 
   22 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            22:00 
   23 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           22:00 
   24 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            21:00 
   25 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            21:00 
   26 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      21:00 
   27 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      21:00 
   28 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      F ST. ELIZABETHS      20:11 
   29 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           20:09 
   30 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS      20:04 
   31 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      20:02 
   32 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           20:00 
   33 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           19:08 
   34 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            19:00 
   35 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            18:05 
   36 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            18:00 
   37 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            18:00 
   38 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           17:10 
   39 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      17:01 
   40 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      16:02 
   41 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            16:00 
   42 809 MADELINE KLANSEK        F ST. MARYS           15:04 
   43 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           15:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            96:11 
    2 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      90:00 
    3 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            81:00 
    4 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      75:05 
    5 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            69:08 
    6 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            69:00 
    7 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            63:00 
    8 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            62:00 
    9 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      59:03 
   10 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           58:00 
   11 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            57:06 
   12 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            55:03 
   13 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            52:00 
   14 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            50:00 
   15 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           47:00 
   16 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      45:07 
   17 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      44:00 
   18 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            43:06 
   19 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      39:00 
   20 922 LUIS OLIVA              M CHEETAHS            38:00 
   21 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            38:00 
   22 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      35:00 
   23 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      34:00 
   24 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            28:10 
   25 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      28:07 
   26 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            26:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 578 EDIE MONTOOTH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      96:00 
    2 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      70:00 
    3 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           53:00 
    4 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           49:06 
    5 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      48:00 
    6 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            48:00 
    7 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      47:11 
    8 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            47:00 
    9 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      46:03 
   10 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            45:00 
   11 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            44:00 
   12 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            43:03 
   13 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           42:06 
   14 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           41:00 
   15 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           40:06 
   16 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:03 
   17 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           39:00 
   18 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      37:00 
   19 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           36:06 
   20 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            36:00 
   21 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      36:00 
   22 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      35:07 
   23 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      35:04 
   24 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            35:00 
   25 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      33:09 
   26 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      32:10 
   27 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           32:00 
   28 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            31:00 
   29 848 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           31:00 
   30 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            31:00 
   31 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           29:06 
   32 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           29:00 
   33 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            26:00 
   34 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            25:00 
   35 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            24:00 
   36 512 CRISTINA VANNOY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      24:00 
   37 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            23:04 
   38 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            21:06 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS     125:00 
    2 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           96:00 
    3 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      94:00 
    4 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      93:00 
    5 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            93:00 
    6 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            92:00 
    7 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      87:05 
    8 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           85:00 
    9 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      83:00 
   10 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            81:00 
   11 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            81:00 
   12 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      81:00 
   13 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      80:02 
   14 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS            79:07 
   15 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            79:00 
   16 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           78:00 
   17 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      77:00 
   18 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      77:00 
   19 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      70:00 
   20 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      70:00 
   21 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           68:00 
   22 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            66:00 
   23 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           64:09 
   24 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      58:00 
   25 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      56:00 
   26 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            53:00 
   27 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            51:01 
   28 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           48:06 
   29 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           48:00 
   30 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            47:00 
   31 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            42:00 
   32 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      40:00 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      86:00 
    2 843 CLARE FINNELL           F ST. MARYS           71:04 
    3 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            71:00 
    4 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      68:00 
    5 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      66:04 
    6 590 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS      63:06 
    7 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            60:00 
    8 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      58:00 
    9 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            57:00 
   10 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           55:09 
   11 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            55:00 
   12 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            55:00 
   13 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            54:00 
   14 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            54:00 
   15 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            54:00 
   16 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            54:00 
   17 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            53:00 
   18 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            53:00 
   19 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           53:00 
   20 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           50:03 
   21 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            49:00 
   22 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      49:00 
   23 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            48:00 
   24 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           47:05 
   25 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      46:06 
   26 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           45:02 
   27 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      45:00 
   28 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            44:00 
   29 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:05 
   30 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:00 
   31 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:00 
   32 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      39:08 
   33 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      38:09 
   34 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      35:08 
   35 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            34:08 
   36 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS       0:35 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS           112:00 
    2 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS     106:04 
    3 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS           100:00 
    4 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      95:00 
    5 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            94:00 
    6 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            91:09 
    7 586 GARRETT WEISKIRCH       M ST. ELIZABETHS      90:05 
    8 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      89:00 
    9 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      88:00 
   10 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            85:05 
   11 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            85:00 
   12 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            81:00 
   13 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      76:00 
   14 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      71:06 
   15 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            70:00 
   16 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            68:00 
   17 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            64:00 
   18 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            57:05 
   19 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      56:03 
   20 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            52:00 
   21 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      50:09 
 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                6 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            90:00 
    2 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            78:00 
    3 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      73:00 
    4 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            70:00 
    5 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            69:00 
    6 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            69:00 
    7 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      63:00 
    8 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      51:06 
    9 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            50:00 
   10 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            49:00 
   11 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      49:00 
   12 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            47:05 
   13 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      45:00 
   14 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            41:00 
   15 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            37:00 
   16 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            37:00 
   17 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      35:00