Home / Race Results / Rockville Twilighter Runfest 8K

Rockville Twilighter Runfest 8K

Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km July 21, 2007 Rockville, MD

Montgomery County Road Runners Club

[Men|Women|Wheelchair|Teams|Men by division|Women by division]

Results, Men

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Net T Pace  Gun T 
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/163     79 Daniel Too            30 New Millford NJ  23:50  4:48 23:51 
    2   1/212     11 Abraha Asefa          24 Washington DC    24:04  4:51 24:04 
    3   2/212     78 Solomon Too           23 New Millford NJ  24:07  4:51 24:09 
    4   3/212   2114 Genna Tufa            23 Bronx NY         24:12  4:52 24:13 
    5   4/212   2090 Brendan Fenneil       21 Peal River NY    24:17  4:54 24:20 
    6   5/212      3 John Bitok            27 Baltimore MD     24:27  4:56 24:28 
    7   6/212     13 Dave Berdan           26 Baltimore MD     24:39  4:58 24:40 
    8             74 Sammy Nyamongo                             24:45  4:59 24:46 
    9   7/212      8 Birhanu Wukaw         24 Takoma Park MD   24:50  5:00 24:51 
   10   8/212      2 Christopher Raabe     28 Washington DC    24:50  5:00 24:51 
   11   1/73      23 Sandy Roberts         19 Washington DC    24:54  5:01 24:57 
   12   9/212     48 Jorge Medina          22 Falls Church VA  25:06  5:03 25:06 
   13  10/212      1 Wilson Komen          29 Washington DC    25:12  5:05 25:13 
   14   2/163     27 Michael Wardian       33 Arlington VA     25:19  5:06 25:20 
   15   2/73    1769 Mikias Gelagle        18 Tempe AZ         25:20  5:06 25:20 
   16  11/212     63 Eric Post             28 Centreville VA   25:21  5:06 25:22 
   17  12/212   2146 David Kawa            23                   25:23  5:07 25:23 
   18  13/212    520 Richard Booth         21 Darnestown MD    25:23  5:07 25:25 
   19  14/212     29 Joe Weigner           25 Germantown MD    25:32  5:09 25:33 
   20   1/157     20 Ray Pugsley           38 Potomac Falls VA 25:38  5:10 25:39 
   21   3/73      81 Erik Anderson         18 Baltimore MD     25:41  5:10 25:43 
   22  15/212     31 Allen Carr            24 Herndon VA       25:46  5:11 25:47 
   23   3/163     76 Orinthal Sterling     31                   25:47  5:12 25:48 
   24   4/73    2041 Andrew Abernethy      19 College Park MD  25:48  5:12 25:49 
   25  16/212   1771 Brian McCabe          21 New Rochelle NY  25:47  5:12 25:50 
   26  17/212    541 Kyle Schmid           22 Lutherville MD   25:49  5:12 25:52 
   27   2/157   1046 Randy McDermott       35 Bethesda MD      25:52  5:13 25:53 
   28   4/163     62 Ryan Mammen           31 Woodbridge VA    25:51  5:12 25:54 
   29  18/212    511 Dustin Whitlow        21 Ashburn VA       25:54  5:13 25:55 
   30  19/212     35 Jake Klim             27 Bethesda MD      25:54  5:13 25:56 
   31   5/73    2120 Mat Abernethy         18 College Park MD  25:58  5:14 26:01 
   32  20/212     10 Mohamed Awol          28                   26:01  5:14 26:01 
   33   5/163    332 Jason Gish            32 Camp Hill PA     26:01  5:14 26:02 
   34  21/212     17 Izudin Mehmedovic     22 Columbia MD      26:05  5:15 26:07 
   35  22/212    657 Eric Furst            26 Catonsville MD   26:09  5:16 26:13 
   36   6/73    1797 Kyle Gaffney          17 Silver Spring MD 26:08  5:16 26:15 
   37  23/212   1981 Patrick Murphy        23 Washington DC    26:20  5:18 26:22 
   38  24/212   2405 Kyle Smith            20 Oakton VA        26:18  5:18 26:23 
   39   6/163     32 Frank Sprtel          34 Silver Spring MD 26:25  5:19 26:27 
   40  25/212    546 Greg Wetzel           22 Warrington PA    26:27  5:20 26:28 
   41  26/212     30 Jason Dwyer           27 Bethesda MD      26:27  5:20 26:31 
   42  27/212    700 Joe Lamonte           27 Arlington VA     26:32  5:21 26:35 
   43   7/73     454 Sam Jackson           18 Hunt Valley MD   26:33  5:21 26:36 
   44   8/73     465 Tarik Aougab          19 Potomac MD       26:36  5:22 26:38 
   45  28/212     38 Will Knox             22 Baltimore MD     26:37  5:22 26:39 
   46  29/212   1774 Patrick Reaves        22 Silver Spring MD 26:37  5:22 26:40 
   47  30/212     22 Matt Sciandra         25 Rockville MD     26:38  5:22 26:41 
   48   7/163     34 Scott Anderson        33 Washington DC    26:43  5:23 26:44 
   49  31/212    603 Matias Palavecino     25 Washington DC    26:44  5:23 26:45 
   50   8/163     39 Tom Williams          32 Columbia MD      26:45  5:23 26:48 
   51  32/212    513 Matt O'Brian          21 Bear DE          26:42  5:23 26:49 
   52   9/163     50 Chris Farley          31 Arlington VA     26:51  5:24 26:52 
   53  10/163     36 Ben Ingram            30 Baltimore MD     26:52  5:25 26:53 
   54  33/212   2433 James Printz          21 Cross Junction V 26:56  5:25 26:57 
   55  34/212    581 Billy Askey           24 Alexandria VA    26:53  5:25 26:57 
   56   1/136     42 Darrell General       41 Hyattsville MD   26:58  5:26 26:58 
   57   9/73      33 Neal Darmody          17 Gaithersburg MD  26:57  5:26 27:00 
   58  11/163   2136 Brian Crispell        31                   26:59  5:26 27:03 
   59  35/212    494 Jacob Shelly          20 Washington DC    27:00  5:26 27:04 
   60   2/136   2054 Andres Wright         40 Frederick MD     27:02  5:27 27:04 
   61  36/212    577 Frank Hemingway       24 Columbia MD      27:08  5:28 27:11 
   62  37/212     67 Sean Bernett          20 Leesburg VA      27:12  5:29 27:12 
   63  10/73      80 Erisha Iventichel     17 Timonium MD      27:11  5:28 27:13 
   64   3/136   1842 Howard Nippert        42 Fork Union VA    27:12  5:29 27:13 
   65  12/163    336 Paul Hannsen          34 Reisterstown MD  27:12  5:29 27:15 
   66  38/212    592 Jared Lowry           24 Arlington VA     27:10  5:28 27:15 
   67  39/212    702 James Tugwell         27 Frederick MD     27:22  5:31 27:23 
   68  40/212     64 Scott Munro           25 Arlington VA     27:22  5:31 27:24 
   69  41/212    708 Gregory Holden        27 Washington DC    27:24  5:31 27:26 
   70  42/212    655 Stephen Money         26 Washington DC    27:28  5:32 27:30 
   71  43/212    489 Josh Lopez            20 Raleigh NC       27:33  5:33 27:36 
   72  44/212   1788 Andy Carmer           22 Baltimore MD     27:36  5:34 27:39 
   73  45/212    512 James Daly            21 Kensington MD    27:33  5:33 27:40 
   74  46/212    522 Craig Lebro           21 Columbia MD      27:36  5:33 27:40 
   75  11/73    1893 Alex Booth            19 Bethesda MD      27:39  5:34 27:42 
   76   1/145     49 Jim Hage              49 Kensington MD    27:41  5:35 27:44 
   77  47/212    756 Joe Racine            29 Arlington VA     27:41  5:35 27:44 
   78  48/212    543 Brad Dodson           22 Martinsburg WV   27:40  5:34 27:47 
   79  12/73    2040 Jason Driscoll        19 Haymarket VA     27:48  5:36 27:48 
   80  13/73     471 Ben Thomas            19 Laurel MD        27:38  5:34 27:49 
   81   2/145     45 David Haaga           45 Rockville MD     27:50  5:36 27:53 
   82   4/136     44 Tim Schuler           44 Chambersburg PA  27:54  5:37 27:57 
   83   3/157     56 Max Lockwood          37 Washington DC    27:59  5:38 27:59 
   84  49/212    315 Mark Barela           28 Washington DC    27:58  5:38 28:00 
   85   3/145   1440 Doug Kuderna          46 Odenton MD       28:01  5:39 28:02 
   86  14/73    2084 James Komen           18 Burke VA         28:00  5:38 28:06 
   87  50/212    583 Patrick Rice          24 Washington DC    28:03  5:39 28:07 
   88   1/103     99 Dan Lawson            51 Gaithersburg MD  28:07  5:40 28:08 
   89   4/157   2424 Conrad Orloff         37 Columbia MD      28:06  5:40 28:08 
   90  13/163    195 Karsten Brown         33 Front Royal VA   28:06  5:40 28:10 
   91   4/145     47 Dave Berardi          46 Baltimore MD     28:09  5:40 28:11 
   92   5/157   1896 Gene Inserto          35 Gaithersburg MD  28:20  5:42 28:24 
   93   6/157   2046 Pauel Frelich         36 Chevy Chase MD   28:24  5:43 28:25 
   94  14/163   2140 Andrew Jacobson       30 Washington DC    28:21  5:43 28:30 
   95  51/212    588 Aaron Anderson        24 Gaithersburg MD  28:32  5:45 28:35 
   96  52/212    773 Erik Olson            29 Rockville MD     28:29  5:44 28:36 
   97  15/73    1989 Mich Stepek           18 Gaithersburg MD  28:34  5:45 28:37 
   98  16/73     473 Brian Pettit          19 Laurel MD        28:39  5:46 28:49 
   99   7/157   1094 Jeffrey Rumbaugh      36 Baltimore MD     28:49  5:48 28:53 
  100  53/212   1789 Joel Brusewitz        28 Baltimore MD     28:55  5:49 28:59 
  101  15/163    829 Stephen Olenick       30 Ellicott City MD 28:57  5:50 29:01 
  102  16/163    196 Eric Makovsky         34 Washington DC    28:59  5:50 29:04 
  103   5/136   1307 Sheldon Degenhardt    42 Marriottsville M 29:00  5:51 29:05 
  104  17/73     420 Brian Faherty         15 Greenbelt MD     28:59  5:50 29:09 
  105   6/136     52 Philip Lang           40 Columbia MD      29:09  5:52 29:11 
  106   5/145    141 Mark Neff             45 Derwood MD       29:09  5:52 29:12 
  107  54/212   1779 Justin Dietz          23 Arlington VA     29:02  5:51 29:14 
  108  55/212    564 Terence Baptiste      23 Baltimore MD     29:14  5:53 29:16 
  109  56/212   2145 Seth Deaton           21 Annapolis MD                 29:20 
  110   2/103   1633 Bill Raabe            53 Washington DC    29:21  5:55 29:25 
  111  17/163   2048 Dustin Brown          30 Rockville MD     29:25  5:55 29:29 
  112   7/136    199 Steven Barrett        40 Vienna VA        29:32  5:57 29:33 
  113  57/212    523 Tim Snyder            21 Frederick MD     29:31  5:57 29:34 
  114  58/212    587 Matthew Harrell       24 Baltimore MD     29:03  5:51 29:34 
  115  18/73     451 William Orndorff      17 Rockville MD     29:33  5:57 29:36 
  116   8/157   1049 Kris Simms            35 Baltimore MD     29:39  5:58 29:41 
  117  18/163    886 Sam McFerran          31 Washington DC    29:39  5:58 29:44 
  118   8/136    364 Brad Rippey           41 Bunker Hill WV   29:42  5:59 29:46 
  119   9/136   1246 John Beckley          40 Silver Spring MD 29:29  5:56 29:51 
  120  59/212   1806 Matt Tilghman         23 Charlottesville  29:48  6:00 29:52 
  121  19/163   1021 Michael Schuster      34 Ashburn VA       29:55  6:01 29:58 
  122   1/62      58 Jim Wright            58 Gaithersburg MD  29:56  6:02 30:00 
  123  19/73     460 Austin Keech          18 Rockville MD     29:59  6:02 30:04 
  124   6/145   2414 Pat Omara             49 Fairfax VA       30:04  6:03 30:05 
  125  60/212    584 Jeffrey Lee           24 Washington DC    30:02  6:03 30:08 
  126   9/157   1036 Jonathan Horsford     35 Washington DC    29:59  6:02 30:09 
  127  10/157   2117 David Loalza          37 Washington DC    30:08  6:04 30:09 
  128  10/136   1277 George Lane           41 Ashburn VA       30:05  6:03 30:11 
  129  20/163    882 Dane Rauschenberg     31 Arlington VA     30:09  6:04 30:13 
  130   3/103     55 Peter Darmody         51 Gaithersburg MD  30:10  6:05 30:15 
  131   7/145    204 Paul Brough           48 McLean VA        30:03  6:03 30:15 
  132  61/212    509 Faraz Shoai           21 Frederick MD     30:12  6:05 30:15 
  133   2/62    1674 Richard Adams Jr.     56 Herndon VA       30:14  6:05 30:17 
  134  20/73    1768 Roni Teich            16 Rockville MD     30:13  6:05 30:17 
  135  21/163    838 John Nogle            30 Laurel MD        30:15  6:05 30:20 
  136  22/163    339 Marc Edmonds          34 Arlington VA     30:18  6:06 30:25 
  137  23/163   1945 Steve Bettis          33 Columbia MD      30:23  6:07 30:28 
  138   8/145   1554 Dennis Coleman        49 Gaithersburg MD  30:28  6:08 30:30 
  139  24/163    326 Brian Beary           31 Washington DC    30:28  6:08 30:30 
  140   4/103   1567 Joe Hanle             50 Columbia MD      30:24  6:07 30:31 
  141  25/163   1790 Chad Boyle            31 Baltimore MD     30:26  6:08 30:35 
  142  62/212    766 Luis Diaz             29 Jessup MD        30:34  6:09 30:35 
  143   5/103    388 Tom Ruckert           54 Grantsville MD   30:36  6:10 30:38 
  144  11/136   1240 Michael Glikes        40 Washington DC    30:36  6:10 30:40 
  145   6/103    165 Paul Serra            51 Lusby MD         30:35  6:10 30:40 
  146  11/157   1102 Brian Davis           36 Rockville MD     30:33  6:09 30:40 
  147   7/103    161 John Chall            50 Jessup MD        30:39  6:10 30:44 
  148  26/163    338 Ben Geman             34 Washington DC    30:42  6:11 30:47 
  149   9/145   2088 Eric Burris Sr        47 Owing Mills MD   30:46  6:12 30:49 
  150  10/145    377 Paul Keating          46 Dayton MD        30:46  6:12 30:50 
  151   8/103   1626 Paul Peterson         53 Bethesda MD      30:48  6:12 30:53 
  152  63/212   1773 Thomas Vigesaa        22 Andrews Afb MD   30:58  6:14 31:00 
  153   9/103    386 Denis McDonald        52 Woodbine MD      30:57  6:14 31:01 
  154  12/157   2011 John Howard           35 Germantown MD    30:57  6:14 31:04 
  155  11/145   1542 Weems McFadden        49 Columbia MD      31:05  6:16 31:11 
  156  13/157    115 Paul Loebach          38 Rockville MD     31:04  6:15 31:13 
  157  27/163   1000 David Brand           34 Washington DC    31:03  6:15 31:14 
  158  10/103     71 Peter Kirk            50 Rockville MD     31:08  6:16 31:14 
  159  21/73     425 Peter Coffey          15 Alexandria VA    31:13  6:17 31:15 
  160   3/62      57 Mick Slonaker         57 Columbia MD      31:13  6:17 31:18 
  161  22/73    2401 Brad Hershon          18 Gaithersburg MD  31:17  6:18 31:21 
  162  23/73    2421 Kelson Logan          18 Silver Spring MD 31:13  6:17 31:24 
  163  12/145   1446 Mark Drosky           46 Alexandria VA    31:28  6:20 31:32 
  164  12/136   2422 Erick Studenicka      41 Burney CA        31:33  6:21 31:35 
  165  24/73    2107 Asa Reynolds          19 Glen Echo MD     31:21  6:19 31:36 
  166  25/73     409 Ishan Dey             14 Kensington MD    31:32  6:21 31:36 
  167  64/212   1810 Derek Lawhorn         26 Washington DC    31:05  6:16 31:37 
  168  65/212    696 Michael Zaron         27 Ellicott City MD 31:22  6:19 31:37 
  169  28/163    950 Ryan Bos              33 Greenbelt MD     31:27  6:20 31:38 
  170  66/212    661 Joshua Marcum         26 Washington DC    31:23  6:19 31:39 
  171  29/163   2607 Eric Sonnenschein     34 Washington DC    31:27  6:20 31:40 
  172   4/62    1679 Timothy Morgan        56 Damascus MD      31:45  6:24 31:50 
  173  13/136   1254 Mark Hand             40 Arlington VA     31:49  6:25 31:53 
  174  30/163   1955 Reuben Chappell Hine  34 Bethesda MD      31:53  6:25 31:58 
  175  14/136   2121 Mark Pedley           41 Arlington VA     31:53  6:25 32:00 
  176  14/157   1106 Daryl Hultquist       37 Gaithersburg MD  31:55  6:26 32:03 
  177  67/212    667 Jared Thigpen         26 Washington DC    31:50  6:25 32:06 
  178  13/145   1868 Bill Stahr            46 Boyds MD         32:03  6:27 32:08 
  179  14/145     72 Matt Ernst            46 Washington DC    32:07  6:28 32:09 
  180  31/163   2611 Brian Deakins         32 Silver Spring MD 32:02  6:27 32:09 
  181  15/145   1536 Michael Cannon        49 Springfield VA   32:07  6:28 32:12 
  182  11/103   1645 Bob Burns             54 Columbia MD      32:05  6:28 32:13 
  183  68/212    769 Ben Krasney           29 Washington DC    32:11  6:29 32:15 
  184   1/30     185 Bill Joyce            63 Herndon VA       32:11  6:29 32:19 
  185  15/157   2151 Richard Mandleur      37                   32:13  6:29 32:22 
  186  69/212   1819 Tony Mick             29 Washington DC    32:15  6:30 32:23 
  187  26/73     438 Thomas Hoyt           17 Rockville MD     32:21  6:31 32:24 
  188  27/73     442 Ben Jacobs            17 Potomac MD       32:22  6:31 32:28 
  189  70/212   2429 Nick Zaron            24 Columbia MD      32:16  6:30 32:30 
  190  71/212    311 Leyi Lin              27 Washington DC    32:29  6:33 32:32 
  191  72/212      0 Derek Smith           29 Washington DC    32:33  6:33 32:33 
  192  32/163    961 Brad Serwer           33 Olney MD         32:17  6:30 32:34 
  193   5/62    1671 Roland Rust           55 Bethesda MD      32:29  6:33 32:34 
  194  33/163    984 Randy Rocha           34 Brookeville MD   32:23  6:31 32:35 
  195  16/145   1427 Jim Bradford          45 Vienna VA        32:29  6:32 32:37 
  196  73/212    752 Conor Mulvey          28 North Bethesda M 32:31  6:33 32:39 
  197  16/157    197 Todd Katz             38 Oak Hill VA      32:34  6:33 32:40 
  198  34/163    828 Peter Laanisto        30 Elkridge MD      32:20  6:31 32:41 
  199  74/212    679 Phil Rogers           26 Windsor Mill MD  32:34  6:33 32:42 
  200  15/136   2155 David Moorehouse      40 Ellicott City MD 32:35  6:34 32:43 
  201  16/136   1351 Trey Kinkead          43 Rockville MD     32:36  6:34 32:44 
  202  75/212    759 Michael Dusenbery     29 Savage MD        32:41  6:35 32:44 
  203  35/163    945 George Mount          33 Silver Spring MD 32:37  6:34 32:50 
  204  36/163    958 Mark Corriere         33 Ellicott City MD 32:34  6:33 32:50 
  205  28/73    1933 Nicholas Schmedding   16 Silver Spring MD 32:42  6:35 32:53 
  206  17/145   1498 Harrison Doh          48 Potomac MD       32:53  6:37 32:57 
  207  12/103     69 Jim Adams             51 Baltimore MD     32:49  6:36 32:58 
  208  76/212   2603 Andrew Sensenig       29 College Park MD  32:18  6:30 32:59 
  209  37/163   1982 Seann Pelkey          30 Gaithersburg MD  32:50  6:37 32:59 
  210   6/62    1675 James Carbary         56 Clarksville MD   32:53  6:37 33:01 
  211  17/157    357 Chris Cardoso         39 Herndon VA       32:58  6:38 33:03 
  212  77/212   1891 Matt Fry              26 Silver Spring MD 32:50  6:37 33:04 
  213  18/157    354 Arthur Vendryen       39 Jamaica NY       32:59  6:39 33:08 
  214  38/163    999 Robert Thorne         34 Centreville VA   32:59  6:38 33:08 
  215  19/157   1096 Kerry Pedley          36 Frederick MD     33:02  6:39 33:09 
  216  18/145    142 Thomas Snyder         45 North Potomac MD 33:05  6:40 33:11 
  217  39/163   2436 Michael Pendergast    33                   32:58  6:38 33:12 
  218  78/212    659 Brent MacHado         26 Silver Spring MD 33:06  6:40 33:15 
  219  17/136   1350 Robert Sichau         43 Alexandria VA    33:05  6:40 33:17 
  220  79/212   1802 Andrew Zmich          22 Geneseo NY       33:01  6:39 33:17 
  221  80/212   2064 Brian Luhman          25 Sterling VA      32:29  6:33 33:20 
  222  29/73     431 Frank Wen             16 Silver Spring MD 32:47  6:36 33:23 
  223  40/163    831 Matthew Kahn          30 Bethesda MD      32:49  6:37 33:26 
  224  81/212    305 Jason Yachera         26 Arlington VA     33:15  6:42 33:26 
  225  30/73     437 Michael Menase        16 Rockville MD     32:54  6:38 33:27 
  226  18/136   2130 John Barrera          43 Chicago IL       33:21  6:43 33:28 
  227  19/145    153 Matthew Hemminger     48 Ashburn VA       33:08  6:40 33:29 
  228  20/157   1054 Taras Konrad          35 Washington DC    32:54  6:37 33:31 
  229  19/136   1382 Thomas Keeling        44 Baltimore MD     33:28  6:44 33:31 
  230  82/212    557 Dave Levy             23 Bethesda MD      33:26  6:44 33:32 
  231  21/157   2100 Todd Richman          37 Washington DC    33:32  6:45 33:36 
  232  41/163    970 Christian Hicks       33 Washington DC    33:09  6:41 33:37 
  233  83/212    565 Lawrence Phillips     23 Norfolk VA       33:20  6:43 33:37 
  234  84/212   2078 Michael Blanchard     26 Fairfax VA       33:23  6:43 33:39 
  235  31/73     477 Brandon Coleman       19 Germantown MD    33:34  6:46 33:45 
  236  22/157   1201 Seth Kalish           39 Washington DC    33:18  6:42 33:46 
  237  32/73     452 Matthew Dernoga       18 Laurel MD        33:38  6:46 33:48 
  238  85/212    616 Andrew Lew            25 Rockville MD     33:41  6:47 33:49 
  239  86/212    591 Darren Smith          24 Laytonsville MD  33:32  6:45 33:50 
  240  42/163    911 Wonkee Moon           32 Washington DC    33:41  6:47 33:50 
  241  43/163    979 Jeffrey Dutton        34 Washington DC    33:29  6:45 33:51 
  242  23/157   1174 Trevor Myers          38 Bethesda MD      33:45  6:48 33:56 
  243  13/103   1851 David Brewer          53 Herndon VA       33:53  6:49 33:58 
  244  20/145   1544 John Bean             49 Washington DC    33:50  6:49 34:00 
  245  44/163    854 John Gill             31 Ft George Meade  33:57  6:50 34:03 
  246  45/163   1023 Marc Burger           34 Columbia MD      33:51  6:49 34:04 
  247  46/163    863 Sergiy Yarmoshchuk    31 Reston VA        33:51  6:49 34:05 
  248  24/157    109 Carl Blake            35 Silver Spring MD 33:53  6:49 34:05 
  249  20/136    132 John Way              42 Montgomery Vill  33:52  6:49 34:08 
  250  25/157   2091 Brett Surbey          38 Fairfax VA       33:43  6:47 34:08 
  251  87/212    567 Scott Walton          24 Jarrettsville MD 33:56  6:50 34:09 
  252  21/145   1473 Mark Adams            47 Gaithersburg MD  34:07  6:52 34:09 
  253  21/136    211 Ru Spalding           44 Rockville MD     34:02  6:51 34:11 
  254  88/212   1785 Benjamen Linden       25 Bethesda MD      34:00  6:51 34:13 
  255  89/212   2018 Sean Wright           25 Rockville MD     33:56  6:50 34:14 
  256  47/163    214 Mark Shafer           31 Wheaton MD       33:59  6:50 34:17 
  257  22/136    126 Tyrone Cook           41 Dale City VA     34:06  6:52 34:17 
  258  90/212    528 Jackson Dehn          22 Berwyn Heights M 34:06  6:52 34:18 
  259  26/157   1033 Bill McNary           35 Washington DC    34:12  6:53 34:19 
  260  48/163   2039 Liu Jiang             32 Gaithersburg MD  34:13  6:53 34:21 
  261   7/62    1711 William Scott         59 Seabrook MD      34:11  6:53 34:24 
  262  91/212   1783 Nathan Zahm           24 Arlington VA     34:10  6:53 34:25 
  263  92/212   2452 Joel Gladfelter       28 Linthicum MD     34:24  6:56 34:26 
  264  49/163   2104 Jeremy Litchfield     30 Arlington VA     34:07  6:52 34:26 
  265  33/73     445 Sam Baxter            17 Rockville MD     34:30  6:57 34:30 
  266  34/73     449 D J Coffey            17 Alexandria VA    34:25  6:56 34:32 
  267  22/145   1466 Chris Fanaselle       46 Rockville MD     34:18  6:54 34:32 
  268  50/163    823 Chris Holt            30 Arnold MD        34:13  6:53 34:32 
  269   8/62     180 Eric Melby            59 Bethesda MD      34:18  6:54 34:33 
  270  14/103   1568 Tom Jones             50 Ashburn VA       34:15  6:54 34:38 
  271  23/145   1494 Michael Glover        47 Falls Church VA  34:31  6:57 34:41 
  272  15/103   1610 Ronald Black          52 Boonsboro MD     34:36  6:58 34:41 
  273  51/163    974 Rafal Banek           33 Bowie MD         34:35  6:58 34:42 
  274   1/17     188 Lou Shapiro           65 Silver Spring MD 34:29  6:57 34:44 
  275  16/103    205 Myron Kremer          50 Winchester VA    34:43  6:59 34:48 
  276  93/212    736 Jeffrey Evans         28 Bethesda MD      34:32  6:57 34:48 
  277  23/136   1363 William Carnes        43 Hopkinton MA     34:37  6:58 34:49 
  278  27/157    355 Chris Stotler         39 Leesburg VA      34:32  6:57 34:53 
  279  28/157   2610 Mark Hemmig           39 Rockville MD     34:49  7:01 34:56 
  280  52/163   1938 Robert Daufman        31 Baltimore MD     34:32  6:57 34:57 
  281  17/103   1612 James Lee             52 New Market MD    34:35  6:58 35:02 
  282  94/212   1780 Ari Levin             24 Washington DC    34:51  7:01 35:02 
  283  29/157   1047 Michael Goodison      35 Crofton MD       34:26  6:56 35:06 
  284   9/62     177 Jay Jacob Wind        57 Arlington VA     35:05  7:04 35:10 
  285  24/136   1301 Russell Betz          42 Alexandria VA    34:55  7:02 35:12 
  286  25/136   1384 Chris Jasman          44 Glen Burnie MD   35:07  7:04 35:13 
  287  24/145   1402 Joe Goetz             45 Reston VA        35:10  7:05 35:15 
  288   2/30    2410 James Daley           63 Alexandria VA    35:10  7:05 35:16 
  289  95/212    793 Dan Kahn              29 Baltimore MD     34:57  7:02 35:19 
  290  25/145   1512 Rodney Fennell        48 Clinton MD       35:05  7:04 35:19 
  291  26/136   2459 Paul Ourbin           42 Arlington VA     34:57  7:02 35:21 
  292  96/212    635 Leonid Nikolayev      25 Rockville MD     35:08  7:04 35:29 
  293  97/212    493 Jesse Palmer          20 College Park MD  35:00  7:03 35:30 
  294  53/163   1003 Volker Janssen        34 Rockville MD     35:26  7:08 35:31 
  295  30/157   2426 Tj Ward               39 Alexandria VA    35:07  7:04 35:32 
  296  18/103   1613 Tommy Hunter          52 Rockville MD     35:28  7:08 35:32 
  297  27/136   1251 Ken Earley            40 Rockville MD     35:13  7:06 35:33 
  298  19/103    216 Kenyon Erickson       53 Vienna VA        35:29  7:09 35:37 
  299  31/157   1219 Noe Lopez             39 Olney MD         35:28  7:08 35:38 
  300  32/157   1072 Mark Landry           36 Bethesda MD      35:27  7:08 35:39 
  301  98/212    746 David Gray            28 Baltimore MD     35:14  7:06 35:40 
  302  28/136   1273 Les Kirkegaard        41 Mount Airy MD    35:03  7:04 35:40 
  303  99/212    318 David Riley           29 Columbia MD      34:57  7:02 35:42 
  304  29/136   1310 Tony Nosko            42 Leonardtown MD   35:29  7:09 35:43 
  305  30/136   1312 Geoffrey Harris       42 Takoma Park MD   34:55  7:02 35:44 
  306  20/103   1632 Jack Coffey           53 Alexandria VA    35:38  7:10 35:44 
  307  31/136   1949 Steve Brecher         43 Potomac MD       35:34  7:10 35:45 
  308  21/103   1570 Kevin Ellis           50 Falls Church VA  35:37  7:10 35:46 
  309 100/212    678 David Vendt           26 Bethesda MD      35:24  7:08 35:46 
  310  33/157    342 Rob Meadows           35 Lansdowne VA     35:28  7:08 35:47 
  311  54/163   1008 Greg Kendall          34 Washington DC    35:42  7:11 35:47 
  312  32/136    198 Martin Yancey         40 Gaithersburg MD  35:27  7:08 35:47 
  313 101/212    553 Scott Long            23 Washington DC    35:27  7:08 35:49 
  314  26/145   1555 Robert Srour          49 Potomac MD       35:34  7:10 35:49 
  315  55/163    941 Hector Vetura         33 Olney MD         35:05  7:04 35:50 
  316   2/17     190 Stephen Forman        67 McLean VA        35:46  7:12 35:50 
  317  33/136   1295 Farris Hill           42 Arlington VA     35:27  7:08 35:51 
  318  22/103   1654 Bob Harris            54 Gaithersburg MD  35:26  7:08 35:53 
  319  35/73     443 Noah Lidell           17 Rockville MD     35:40  7:11 35:55 
  320  34/136   1238 Geoffrey Koretsky     40 Rockville MD     35:45  7:12 35:56 
  321 102/212    582 Gene Sanders          24 Bethesda MD      35:41  7:11 35:57 
  322  35/136    122 Ross Biro             40 Ashburn VA       35:34  7:10 35:57 
  323           2406 Eddie Wang                                 35:41  7:11 35:59 
  324  27/145   1412 Michael Smith         45 Alexandria VA    35:54  7:14 36:01 
  325  36/136   2030 Chris Patterson       42 Rockville MD     35:52  7:13 36:01 
  326  56/163    971 Martin Herrmann       33 Arlington VA     34:54  7:02 36:03 
  327 103/212   2609 Nigel Browne          29 Bethesda MD      35:45  7:12 36:06 
  328  23/103   1599 Gordon Kirk           51 Mitchelle MD     35:50  7:13 36:09 
  329  28/145    140 Luis Amaya            45 Arlington VA     35:47  7:12 36:10 
  330  36/73     440 Philip Kroeker        17 Rockville MD     35:58  7:14 36:12 
  331           2413 Matthew Lidell                             35:57  7:14 36:12 
  332  37/73     428 Kevin Haaga           16 Rockville MD     36:00  7:15 36:15 
  333  57/163    849 Jason McFeaters       30 Gaithersburg MD  36:04  7:16 36:16 
  334  34/157   1133 John Porton           37 Burtonsville MD  36:03  7:16 36:17 
  335  29/145   1918 Kenneth Ranney        45 Rockville MD     36:01  7:15 36:19 
  336 104/212    484 Tristan St Onge       20 Bethesda MD      36:06  7:16 36:20 
  337   3/17     189 Sonny Barber          66 Falls Church VA  36:14  7:18 36:21 
  338  58/163    866 Jack Chadwick         31 Columbia MD      35:35  7:10 36:22 
  339  24/103   1557 Ralph Clingan         50 St George UT     36:13  7:17 36:22 
  340  30/145    155 Charlie Carroll       48 Haymarket VA     35:22  7:07 36:27 
  341  37/136   1334 Michael Oconnor       43 Arlington VA     36:19  7:19 36:28 
  342  25/103   1571 Vincent Morton        50 Jamaica NY       36:23  7:20 36:31 
  343 105/212   2060 Ilan Fulop            23 Rockville MD     36:07  7:16 36:32 
  344  38/73     417 Jonathan Hale         15 Bethesda MD      35:59  7:15 36:35 
  345  39/73    2415 Charles Yu            17 Potomac MD       36:33  7:22 36:36 
  346  35/157   2601 Barry Murray          37                   35:56  7:14 36:38 
  347  59/163    956 Robert Holsopple      33 Columbia MD      36:31  7:21 36:41 
  348  31/145   1456 John Kreutel          46 McLean VA        36:41  7:23 36:51 
  349  32/145   1422 Layn Jeffrey          45 Warrenton VA     36:36  7:22 36:51 
  350 106/212    731 Matthew Dippold       28 Falls Church VA  36:25  7:20 36:53 
  351  38/136   1347 Clifford Tell         43 Harpers Ferry WV 36:44  7:24 36:53 
  352  36/157   1050 David Wynne           35 Kensington MD    36:41  7:23 36:54 
  353  39/136   1960 Nick Nearkrase        41 McLean VA        36:39  7:23 36:54 
  354  37/157    113 Michael Bartleman     37 Bethesda MD      36:38  7:23 36:56 
  355  26/103   1860 Kerry Lanham          52 Gaithersburg MD  36:49  7:25 36:56 
  356 107/212    701 Eric Ellingson        27 Silver Spring MD 36:32  7:21 36:57 
  357   3/30    1937 Donald Hensel         62 Gaithersburg MD  36:45  7:24 36:58 
  358  40/73    1911 Paul Conant           15 Kensington MD    36:50  7:25 36:59 
  359  38/157   2109 Scott Baia            36 Arlington VA     36:51  7:25 37:03 
  360  41/73    2148 Brian Alexander       19 Bethesda MD      36:33  7:22 37:05 
  361  33/145   2080 Guy Munsch            47 Bethesda MD      36:50  7:25 37:05 
  362  60/163    947 Jacob Vanderdray      33 Washington DC    36:48  7:25 37:05 
  363  40/136   1379 Gary Bowman           44 Derwood MD       36:51  7:25 37:06 
  364  39/157     82 Brian Waskiewicz      35 Baltimore MD     36:56  7:26 37:07 
  365  42/73     413 Ryan Aylward          14 Glenwood MD      36:43  7:24 37:07 
  366  61/163    895 Paul Ranno            32 New Market MD    36:17  7:18 37:07 
  367  10/62     176 Charles Divan         57 Washington DC    36:48  7:25 37:10 
  368 108/212    486 Benjamin Caplins      20 Frederick MD     36:50  7:25 37:11 
  369  34/145   1450 Jeff Wolfe            46 Herndon VA       36:59  7:27 37:11 
  370  11/62     391 Kevin Frye            55 Ashburn VA       36:50  7:25 37:12 
  371  35/145   1418 Hector B Martinez     45 Hagerstown MD    36:35  7:22 37:12 
  372  41/136   2062 Matthew Katz          44 Gaithersburg MD  37:06  7:28 37:17 
  373   4/30    1725 John Casinghino       61 Kensington MD    37:01  7:27 37:17 
  374  42/136     83 Peter Mulligan        42 Baltimore MD     37:09  7:29 37:19 
  375   5/30    1871 Clifford Gddy         61 Kensington MD    37:10  7:29 37:19 
  376  27/103   2069 Daniel Obrien         54 Ellicott City MD 36:54  7:26 37:22 
  377  28/103   1649 Gerald Henning        54 Rockville MD     36:58  7:27 37:23 
  378  43/136   1373 Michael Fruin         44 McLean VA        36:46  7:24 37:25 
  379 109/212   1980 Evan Whitbecki        27 Rockville MD     36:49  7:25 37:26 
  380  44/136   1391 Greg Mastel           44 Washington DC    37:17  7:30 37:26 
  381  40/157   1062 Andy O'Brien          36 Oak Hill VA      37:15  7:30 37:28 
  382  29/103   1631 Mark Wallace          53 Gambrills MD     37:21  7:31 37:31 
  383 110/212   2446 Boone Prentice        21 Gaithersburg MD  36:34  7:22 37:31 
  384  12/62    1677 John Frost            56 Sterling VA      37:03  7:28 37:31 
  385  41/157   1183 John Piana            38 Rockville MD     37:12  7:29 37:32 
  386 111/212   1818 Christopher Saunders  29 Columbia MD      37:08  7:29 37:32 
  387 112/212    783 Brian Miller          29 Damascus MD      36:56  7:26 37:32 
  388 113/212   2125 David Salai           24                   37:28  7:33 37:34 
  389  62/163    892 Monte Lewis           31 Frederick MD     36:55  7:26 37:36 
  390  36/145   2009 Goerge Sigal          45 Rockville MD     37:15  7:30 37:38 
  391  42/157   1081 Robert Signor         36 Odenton MD       37:07  7:28 37:43 
  392  43/157    114 Mark Soldavini        37 Rockville MD     37:17  7:30 37:44 
  393  30/103   2457 Garrett Strang        53 Bethesda MD      36:25  7:20 37:46 
  394  63/163    874 Thane Underdahl       31 Alexandria VA    37:24  7:32 37:47 
  395  31/103   1620 Ghirma Meres          52 Silver Spring MD 37:36  7:34 37:48 
  396  37/145   1439 David Newcomer        46 Germantown MD    37:05  7:28 37:48 
  397  64/163    875 Galen Lawson          31 Washington DC    37:27  7:33 37:48 
  398 114/212    548 Timothy Crawford      23 Gaithersburg MD  37:17  7:31 37:51 
  399  44/157   1173 Fang Ju               38 Boyds MD         37:06  7:28 37:52 
  400 115/212    802 Albert Davison        29 Washington DC    37:34  7:34 37:53 
  401   1/7     1752 Chan Robbins          70 Arlington VA     37:53  7:38 37:59 
  402  38/145   1553 James Scarborough     49 McLean VA        37:44  7:36 37:59 
  403  45/136   1302 Scott Yinger          42 Potomac MD       37:39  7:35 38:00 
  404  46/136    135 Harvey Warnick        43 Silver Spring MD 37:21  7:31 38:01 
  405 116/212    724 Craig Dixon           28 Bethesda MD      36:29  7:21 38:03 
  406  39/145   1411 Glenn Golding         45 Gaithersburg MD  37:08  7:29 38:03 
  407  45/157    340 Gerard Hoberg         35 Washington DC    37:49  7:37 38:04 
  408   4/17    1740 Matthew Hutmaker      65 Gaithersburg MD  37:59  7:39 38:07 
  409  65/163    861 Cory Weinmann         31 Washington DC    37:56  7:38 38:09 
  410  46/157   1040 Mark Barrysmith       35 Bethesda MD      37:49  7:37 38:10 
  411  47/157   1120 Tom Gerth             37 Bethesda MD      37:49  7:37 38:10 
  412 117/212    303 Andrew Sartor         25 Laurel MD        37:19  7:31 38:10 
  413  66/163   2052 Brian Rich            34 Arlington VA     37:50  7:37 38:13 
  414  47/136    359 Daniel Valencic       40 McLean VA        38:06  7:40 38:16 
  415  32/103   1616 Bill Hysell           52 Columbia MD      37:31  7:33 38:17 
  416  48/157   1162 Gerald King           38 Dunkirk MD       38:11  7:41 38:18 
  417  49/157   1095 Charles Rowell        36 Olney MD         37:12  7:29 38:19 
  418  48/136   1884 Steven Najarian       42 Washington DC    37:35  7:34 38:19 
  419  40/145   2448 Ed Maibach            49 Potomac MD       37:10  7:29 38:19 
  420  50/157    349 Darren Finn           38 Washington DC    38:10  7:41 38:21 
  421  41/145   1491 Vincent Scannelli     47 Bethesda MD      38:13  7:42 38:24 
  422 118/212    547 Alexander Torrella    23 Silver Spring MD 37:51  7:37 38:25 
  423  49/136   1276 Dan Lee               41 Clarksburg MD    37:40  7:35 38:27 
  424  13/62    1690 Jeffery Richardson    58 Arlington VA     38:07  7:40 38:28 
  425  51/157   1124 Brad Lacey            37 Phoenixville PA  37:22  7:31 38:28 
  426 119/212    742 Cyril Clerici         28 Rockville MD     37:00  7:27 38:29 
  427 120/212    517 Ari Moskowitz         21 Rye NY           37:59  7:39 38:31 
  428  33/103   1572 Allen Rose            50 Washington DC    38:08  7:41 38:33 
  429  43/73     434 Paul Henning          16 Rockville MD     38:18  7:43 38:33 
  430  67/163   1879 Joce Senfaute         33 Rockville MD     37:29  7:33 38:34 
  431  68/163    959 Scott Kraft           33 Arlington VA     38:03  7:40 38:35 
  432  50/136   1337 Doug Auld             43 Potomac MD       37:42  7:36 38:35 
  433  52/157   1160 Michael Gapen         38 Falls Church VA  38:17  7:42 38:38 
  434  69/163    901 Aaron Ahlburn         32 Chevy Chase MD   38:05  7:40 38:41 
  435  14/62    1666 Robert Platt          55 Arlington VA     38:37  7:46 38:41 
  436 121/212    518 Naruki Hirai          21 College Park MD  37:15  7:30 38:41 
  437  42/145   1548 Kevin Pearson         49 Ellicott City MD 37:47  7:36 38:48 
  438  70/163    925 Jason Silberberg      32 Rockville MD     38:51  7:49 38:51 
  439  15/62    1668 Hugh McGregor         55 Potomac MD       38:42  7:47 38:52 
  440  51/136   1267 Jeff Garten           41 Frederick MD     38:36  7:46 38:52 
  441 122/212    718 James Siegel          28 Bethesda MD      37:19  7:31 38:52 
  442  44/73     446 Kevin Chung           17 Rockville MD     38:10  7:41 38:53 
  443  16/62    1678 Gary Melvin           56 Poolesville MD   38:47  7:49 38:59 
  444  34/103   1559 Keith Evans           50 Brookeville MD   38:37  7:46 39:00 
  445  43/145   1483 Byung Lee             47 Laurel MD        38:54  7:50 39:01 
  446  45/73     418 Kaleb Duelge          15 Rockville MD     38:19  7:43 39:01 
  447  44/145   2070 Mark Leffers          45 Queenstown MD    38:44  7:48 39:03 
  448 123/212    573 Matthew Pearlman      24 Rockville MD     38:17  7:42 39:03 
  449  53/157   1176 Jason Duelge          38 Rockville MD     38:22  7:43 39:04 
  450  45/145   2134 Adam Bain             45 Washington DC    38:49  7:49 39:05 
  451  71/163    837 Damien Bertot         30 Montgomery Vill  37:38  7:35 39:07 
  452  52/136   1388 Kent Shigetomi        44 Gaithersburg MD  38:33  7:46 39:07 
  453  72/163    841 Timothy McPartland    30 Silver Sping MD  38:33  7:46 39:09 
  454  17/62    1855 John Major            58 Huntingtown MD   38:51  7:49 39:09 
  455  53/136   1247 David Poole           40 Sterling VA      38:30  7:45 39:11 
  456  35/103   1608 Donald Silverman      52 North Potomac MD 38:16  7:42 39:11 
  457  73/163    848 Joel Willard          30 Kensington MD    39:04  7:52 39:13 
  458  18/62    1708 Ed Avila              59 Manassas VA      39:03  7:52 39:15 
  459  46/73    2156 Charlie Bailey        16 Rockville MD     38:48  7:49 39:18 
  460  54/157   2076 Kevin Dry             37 Ashburn VA       39:06  7:52 39:20 
  461 124/212   1813 Timothy Greszler      28 Bethesda MD      38:34  7:46 39:22 
  462  55/157   1121 Eric Stancliff        37 Mount Airy MD    39:13  7:54 39:23 
  463  56/157   1839 Ted Cetola            39 Potomac MD       37:49  7:37 39:23 
  464 125/212    498 Kevin Jennings        20 North Potomac MD 38:28  7:45 39:24 
  465  36/103    170 John Debelius         53 Rockvilles MD    39:04  7:52 39:24 
  466  37/103   1638 Bob Jennings          53 North Potomac MD 38:29  7:45 39:24 
  467  57/157   1119 Louis Lopez           37 Arlington VA     39:01  7:51 39:25 
  468  58/157   1078 Steve Nassau          36 Springfield VA   38:52  7:49 39:26 
  469  38/103    384 Patricio Palavecino   50 Montgomery Vill  39:20  7:55 39:26 
  470  46/145    154 Eric Jacobi           48 Hamilton VA      39:22  7:56 39:26 
  471 126/212    586 Anekwe Kanayo         24 Gaithersburg MD  38:58  7:51 39:26 
  472  54/136    369 Mark McGovern         43 Sykesville MD    39:15  7:54 39:26 
  473  59/157    110 Christopher Ritchie   36 Millersville MD  39:20  7:55 39:27 
  474  60/157   1118 Giby Joseph           37 Oak Hill VA      39:34  7:58 39:34 
  475  61/157   1130 Eric Anderson         37 Frederick MD     39:09  7:53 39:35 
  476  47/73     419 Michael Calantonio    15 Rockville MD     39:29  7:57 39:39 
  477  47/145   1476 Leslie Clark          47 Severn MD        38:57  7:51 39:41 
  478  39/103   1973 Jeff Lowe             54 Gaithersburg MD  39:25  7:56 39:41 
  479  48/145   2095 John Franklin         48 Arlington VA     39:17  7:55 39:44 
  480  62/157   1103 Doug Cooke            36 Gaithersburg MD  38:17  7:42 39:45 
  481  63/157   1126 Winson Cumberland     37 Washington DC    39:22  7:56 39:46 
  482  74/163    989 Steven Hartley        34 Alexandria VA    35:11  7:05 39:47 
  483  64/157   1184 Kei Koizumi           38 Washington DC    39:08  7:53 39:47 
  484  40/103   1850 Bill Degraff          50 Rockville MD     39:16  7:54 39:48 
  485 127/212    751 Richard Thompson      28 Arlington VA     39:33  7:58 39:48 
  486  41/103   1611 James Taylor          52 Glen Burnie MD   39:14  7:54 39:50 
  487  42/103   1618 Gary Visscheri        52 Silver Spring MD 39:20  7:55 39:52 
  488  55/136    366 Brett Kavanaugh       42 Chevy Chase MD   39:25  7:56 39:53 
  489  56/136   1313 Michael Barclay       42 Potomac MD       38:28  7:45 39:53 
  490  65/157   1878 Hans Jonkman          38 Mount Airy MD    38:49  7:49 39:53 
  491  75/163    937 Thomas Zarembka       33 Gaithersburg MD  39:09  7:53 39:54 
  492 128/212    770 Tim Hunt              29 Rockville MD     39:00  7:51 39:54 
  493  66/157    116 Mark Leventhal        38 Rockville MD     39:45  8:00 39:57 
  494  67/157   1220 Andrew Singer         39 N Potomac MD     39:07  7:53 39:58 
  495  68/157   1221 Jon Pels              39 Bethesda MD      39:45  8:00 39:59 
  496 129/212    633 Walter Avelar         25 Owings Mills MD  39:22  7:56 40:00 
  497  57/136   1930 Rob Schlegel          40 Clifton VA       39:20  7:55 40:01 
  498 130/212    789 Joseph Schultz        29 Alexandria VA    39:43  8:00 40:01 
  499  58/136   1244 Sergey Malishev       40 Rockville MD     39:42  8:00 40:04 
  500  69/157   2143 Will Goulo            38 McLean VA        39:42  8:00 40:04 
  501 131/212   2063 Jose Avila            22 Rockville MD     39:41  7:59 40:08 
  502   6/30    1869 Jon Moline            61 Rockville MD     39:43  8:00 40:10 
  503  59/136   2161 Sean Dixon            40                   39:53  8:02 40:13 
  504  70/157   1986 Howard Windra         38 Bethesda MD      39:51  8:01 40:14 
  505  49/145   1509 Russell Wermers       48 Rockville MD     40:03  8:04 40:14 
  506  60/136   1305 Matt Thomas           42 Olney MD         39:47  8:00 40:15 
  507  76/163    920 Michael Rosales       32 Frederick MD     39:52  8:01 40:18 
  508           2615 Alex Popeck                                39:45  8:00 40:20 
  509  48/73     407 Griffin Paquin        13 Brookeville MD   39:47  8:00 40:21 
  510  43/103   2127 Stephen Szibler       52 Washington DC    39:43  8:00 40:21 
  511  77/163    988 Max Uy                34 Germantown MD    39:21  7:55 40:22 
  512 132/212   1979 Jared Geller          27 Rockville MD     39:45  8:00 40:22 
  513 133/212    641 Michael Hanlon        25 Columbia MD      39:31  7:57 40:22 
  514  19/62    1676 Ernest Ryan           56 Clarksburg MD    39:49  8:01 40:24 
  515  71/157    346 Tristan Massie        37 Gaithersburg MD  39:16  7:54 40:24 
  516  72/157   1991 Peter Chan            37 Germantown MD    40:09  8:05 40:25 
  517 134/212   2144 Ryan Cole             21                   40:03  8:04 40:27 
  518  61/136    368 Mark Rasavage         42 Rockville MD     40:04  8:04 40:27 
  519 135/212    544 Kelly Grisier         22 Gaithersburg MD  39:29  7:57 40:29 
  520  49/73     459 Steve Klise           18 Rockville MD     40:00  8:03 40:29 
  521  73/157   1115 Tom Sefcik            37 Silver Spring MD 40:19  8:07 40:31 
  522  50/145   1424 Christopher Wailoo    45 Alexandria VA    39:56  8:02 40:31 
  523 136/212    532 John Tramazzo         22 Clarksburg MD    39:42  8:00 40:33 
  524  51/145   1406 Walsh Kevin           45 Oakton VA        40:06  8:04 40:34 
  525  50/73     463 Alexander Booth       18 Darnestown MD    39:42  8:00 40:34 
  526  78/163    844 Andres Lopez          30 Washington DC    39:36  7:58 40:36 
  527  51/73    2075 Kevin Egan            17 Rockville MD     40:09  8:05 40:38 
  528  79/163    948 Matt Devan            33 Gaithersburg MD  40:35  8:10 40:45 
  529  20/62    2440 Theron Foster         57                   40:28  8:09 40:45 
  530 137/212    786 Dennis Rojsuontikul   29 Alexandria VA    39:59  8:03 40:46 
  531  80/163    890 Jason Erdo            31 Arlington VA     40:22  8:08 40:49 
  532  74/157    352 Marcus Jackson        38 Forestville MD   40:28  8:09 40:57 
  533  44/103   1941 Robert Hecht          53 Chevy Chase MD   40:22  8:08 40:57 
  534 138/212    575 Eugenio Abente        24 Bethesda MD      40:41  8:11 40:59 
  535  45/103   1900 Amato Stellato        51 Olney MD         40:35  8:10 40:59 
  536 139/212    744 Matt Lateer           28 Rockville MD     39:45  8:00 41:00 
  537  52/73     411 Matthew Lidell        14 Rockville MD     40:24  8:08 41:01 
  538 140/212    690 Charles Huband        27 Silver Spring MD 40:54  8:14 41:01 
  539  75/157   1224 Office User           39 Reston VA        40:56  8:14 41:03 
  540  76/157   2147 Chris Stone           37 Gaithersburg MD  40:08  8:05 41:03 
  541  52/145   1919 Neil Simons           48 Ashton MD        40:40  8:11 41:04 
  542  62/136   1249 Tony Mukangura        40 Gaithersburg MD  39:44  8:00 41:05 
  543  53/145   1471 Jon Burnham           47 Annandale VA     40:40  8:11 41:05 
  544  81/163    827 Brad Boyle            30 Rockville MD     40:34  8:10 41:07 
  545 141/212    711 John Petrini          27 Germantown MD    41:08  8:17 41:08 
  546  82/163   1823 Nelson Esteban        32 Rockville MD     40:25  8:08 41:10 
  547  46/103   1857 Pedro Esteban         53 Rockville MD     40:24  8:08 41:11 
  548  53/73     450 Brendan Ponton        17 Columbia MD      39:34  7:58 41:12 
  549  63/136   1328 Brian Cochran         43 Laytonsville MD  40:37  8:11 41:12 
  550  77/157   2053 Michael Weiss         36 Silver Spring MD 40:55  8:14 41:15 
  551  54/145   2132 Chris Krieger         49 Gaithersburg MD              41:16 
  552  83/163    846 James Meister         30 Waldorf MD       40:20  8:07 41:19 
  553 142/212    623 Lyle Ganz             25 Silver Spring MD 41:17  8:19 41:22 
  554  64/136   1242 John Cannan           40 Arlington VA     39:43  8:00 41:22 
  555 143/212   1809 Jay Som               26 Germantown MD    41:07  8:17 41:23 
  556   7/30    1716 Dennis Diegoli        60 Plymouth MA      41:00  8:15 41:23 
  557 144/212    760 Joe Nassau            29 Bethesda MD      40:50  8:13 41:24 
  558  84/163   1822 Michael Cakouros      31 Washington DC    40:55  8:14 41:26 
  559  65/136   2153 Jeff Miller           41 Potomac MD       40:22  8:08 41:26 
  560  78/157   1863 Rob Beach             37 Rockville MD     40:56  8:14 41:28 
  561  79/157   2036 Terry Owers           38 Bethesda MD      40:14  8:06 41:29 
  562  80/157   2034 Thomas Powers         39 Bethesda MD      40:15  8:06 41:29 
  563  55/145   1486 Elliot Rodberg        47 Jessup MD        41:10  8:17 41:31 
  564  56/145   1484 David Givens          47 Bethesda MD      39:56  8:02 41:31 
  565  57/145    376 Gregg Buckley         46 Arlington VA     41:07  8:17 41:32 
  566 145/212   1770 Michael Gill          20 Potomac MD       40:30  8:09 41:33 
  567  47/103    387 John Gill             54 Potomac MD       40:30  8:09 41:33 
  568  85/163    938 Steve Kachadorian     33 Frederick MD     41:03  8:16 41:33 
  569  66/136   2162 Michael Morris        41 Washington DC    40:34  8:10 41:33 
  570  58/145   1463 Benjamin Boscolo      46 Ashton MD        41:17  8:19 41:33 
  571  48/103   1602 Kerry Leifer          51 Brookeville MD   41:21  8:19 41:34 
  572  86/163   2444 Warren Evans          34 Annapolis MD     40:58  8:15 41:36 
  573  59/145   2092 Ken Leith             47 Bentonville MD   41:19  8:19 41:36 
  574  49/103   1565 Don Bordine           50 Rockville MD     41:20  8:19 41:39 
  575  60/145   1457 David Kitzmiller      46 Chesapeake Beac  41:08  8:17 41:40 
  576  50/103   1596 Arthur Tiller         51 Alexandria VA    39:36  7:58 41:42 
  577  81/157   2447 Jeffrey Perkins       35 Washington DC    40:06  8:04 41:45 
  578  54/73     479 Luc Hale              19 Rockville MD     41:20  8:19 41:45 
  579  82/157   1834 Todd Gobeille         36 Silver Spring MD 39:55  8:02 41:46 
  580  67/136    207 Chris Dahlin          40 Reston VA        41:27  8:21 41:49 
  581  87/163    323 Cesar Mesa            30 Rockville MD     41:19  8:19 41:49 
  582  88/163    983 John Mullaney         34 Damascus MD      41:13  8:18 41:57 
  583 146/212    781 David Armstrong       29 Augusta GA       40:21  8:07 41:57 
  584  51/103    162 Malcolm Poulin        50 Silver Spring MD 40:38  8:11 42:02 
  585  61/145   1998 Brent Kynoch          48 Chevy Chase MD   41:50  8:25 42:05 
  586  52/103   2443 Jim Brumby            51 Washington DC    41:36  8:23 42:05 
  587  89/163    870 Brian Meekins         31 Columbia MD      41:41  8:24 42:06 
  588  68/136    130 Eric Fedowitz         42 Bethesda MD      41:28  8:21 42:08 
  589  53/103   1622 Michael Myers         52 Washington DC    41:30  8:21 42:10 
  590  69/136   1339 Bud Chadwick          43 Falls Church VA  41:59  8:27 42:13 
  591  21/62    1664 Bill Behan            55 Ridgewood NJ     41:53  8:26 42:14 
  592  62/145   2101 Stan Wisseman         45 Oakton VA        41:43  8:24 42:14 
  593 147/212   1978 Matthew Russo         22 Paradise Valley  41:28  8:21 42:14 
  594  63/145   1848 Dennis Amari          46 Washington DC    41:45  8:24 42:14 
  595  64/145    215 Guy Montgomery        49 Potomac MD       41:37  8:23 42:15 
  596  65/145   1423 Dan Prochnow          45 Frederick MD     41:34  8:22 42:17 
  597 148/212    713 Tom Whitney           27 Rockville MD     42:12  8:30 42:18 
  598 149/212    686 Sebastian Sergi       27 Bethesda MD      41:49  8:25 42:20 
  599  55/73     469 Ryan Wozniak          19 Gaithersburg MD  41:48  8:25 42:20 
  600 150/212   2017 Jon Scafide           21 Gaithersburg MD  41:48  8:25 42:20 
  601  83/157   1163 Greg Poersch          38 Bethesda MD      41:57  8:27 42:20 
  602 151/212    625 Kaleab Gizaw          25 Great Mills MD   41:16  8:18 42:20 
  603 152/212    574 Sean Rinn             24 Olney MD         41:30  8:21 42:21 
  604  84/157   1209 Keith Burkhart        39 Frederick MD     41:53  8:26 42:22 
  605  70/136   1270 Donald Rist           41 Columbia MD      42:12  8:30 42:22 
  606  22/62     173 Duane Goddard         55 Silver Spring MD 42:05  8:28 42:23 
  607  85/157   1217 Nomikos Kipreos       39 Richmond VA      41:34  8:22 42:27 
  608  23/62    1709 Gordon Brenne         59 Silver Spring MD 41:17  8:19 42:28 
  609  66/145   1516 Ray Bingham           48 Gaithersburg MD  41:11  8:18 42:30 
  610  90/163    887 Brendan Casey         31 Alexandria VA    41:49  8:25 42:32 
  611  67/145   1455 James Mabie           46 Silver Spring MD 42:08  8:29 42:35 
  612  71/136   1236 Marvin Grubbs         40 Alexandria VA    41:36  8:22 42:39 
  613  54/103   1560 Brian Reaves          50 Alexandria VA    41:51  8:26 42:40 
  614 153/212    482 Jose Guevara          20 Lorton VA        41:53  8:26 42:40 
  615   8/30     181 Peter Boice           60 Rockville MD     42:15  8:30 42:42 
  616  91/163    873 Olibhear O'Slattera   31 Germantown MD    41:09  8:17 42:44 
  617  86/157   1066 Jim Gerth             36 Bethesda MD      41:49  8:25 42:44 
  618  56/73    1958 Connor Glowacki       15 Olney MD         42:27  8:33 42:46 
  619  92/163   2118 Dan Clarkson          33 Ashburn VA       41:30  8:21 42:46 
  620  72/136   1330 Richard Szwerc        43 Gaithersburg MD  41:44  8:24 42:47 
  621  68/145   1414 Vincent Kolesnitchenk 45 Clarksburg MD    41:33  8:22 42:47 
  622  87/157   1085 Miguel Quinones       36 Rockville MD     41:15  8:18 42:49 
  623  88/157   1125 Luke Driscoll         37 Washington DC    42:32  8:34 42:49 
  624  89/157   1140 Michael Denisco       37 McLean VA        41:58  8:27 42:51 
  625  90/157   1136 Greg Till             37 Arlington VA     41:59  8:27 42:52 
  626  93/163    949 Roger Glasgow         33 Rockville MD     42:12  8:30 42:52 
  627  69/145   1946 Jim Inglese           45 Bethesda MD      42:01  8:28 42:54 
  628  70/145   1460 Andrew Ellett         46 Alexandria VA    42:29  8:33 42:56 
  629  91/157   1151 Hogan Samels          38 Silver Spring MD 42:13  8:30 42:57 
  630  55/103   1636 David Potasznik       53 Rockville MD     42:05  8:28 42:59 
  631  94/163    832 Darryl Diamond        30 Gaithersburg MD  42:17  8:31 42:59 
  632  73/136   2135 Dorian Desantis       43 Ellicott City MD 42:17  8:31 43:00 
  633  74/136    138 Raymond Wright        44 Lusby MD         42:17  8:31 43:02 
  634  56/103   1589 Ben Hayes             51 Damascus MD      42:26  8:33 43:03 
  635  75/136   1361 Phil Biggs            43 Pickerington OH  42:13  8:30 43:03 
  636  95/163   1011 Michael Weir          34 Silver Spring MD 42:16  8:30 43:05 
  637  24/62    2051 Russell Egeland       55 Olney MD         41:58  8:27 43:07 
  638 154/212    637 Joe Combs             25 Manassas VA      42:16  8:31 43:10 
  639 155/212    529 Daren Yang            22 Frederick MD     41:44  8:24 43:10 
  640  96/163    825 Samuel Cho            30 Columbia MD      42:25  8:32 43:12 
  641  76/136    129 William Rowell        41 Odenton MD       41:43  8:24 43:12 
  642  71/145   1552 Robert Brown          49 Sterling VA      42:01  8:27 43:15 
  643  72/145    144 Matthew Freeman       46 Rockville MD     42:59  8:39 43:18 
  644  73/145   1541 Thomas Duncan         49 Rockville MD     42:18  8:31 43:19 
  645  97/163    898 Brett Stefanko        32 Germantown MD    42:27  8:33 43:19 
  646  92/157   1165 Floyd Lacey           38 Brookeville MD   41:46  8:25 43:19 
  647  98/163    855 Joseph McNamara       31 Rockville MD     42:27  8:33 43:19 
  648  57/103   1977 Patrick May           54 Rockville MD     42:34  8:34 43:19 
  649  99/163    868 Christopher Parker    31 Columbia MD      42:32  8:34 43:20 
  650 156/212    515 Michael Shevitz       21 Rockville MD     43:03  8:40 43:20 
  651  93/157   1194 John Monkevich        38 Gaithersburg MD  42:31  8:34 43:20 
  652 100/163   2149 Bill Callis           31                   41:45  8:24 43:22 
  653  77/136   1358 Mark Young            43 Germantown MD    42:21  8:32 43:23 
  654  58/103   1644 Jeffrey Solar         54 Silver Spring MD 42:51  8:38 43:25 
  655  94/157   1065 Chris Schneidmiller   36 Alexandria VA    42:44  8:36 43:25 
  656 157/212    618 Josh Fink             25 Baltimore MD     42:06  8:28 43:26 
  657  59/103   1574 Dan Duggan            50 Derwood MD       42:59  8:39 43:27 
  658  95/157   1105 Brian Rockey          37 Germantown MD    43:02  8:40 43:27 
  659   2/7     2106 Don Kohler            71 New Market MD    43:21  8:44 43:27 
  660 158/212    779 Michael Hankey        29 Washington DC    42:53  8:38 43:28 
  661  25/62    1658 John C Cardon         55 North Potomac MD 42:44  8:36 43:28 
  662  78/136   1266 Jorge Espinosa        41 Germantown MD    42:05  8:28 43:30 
  663   5/17    1748 Walter Rockey         68 Hanover PA       42:35  8:34 43:31 
  664  79/136   1907 Dan Hennessey         40 Rockville MD     42:41  8:36 43:32 
  665   1/5     1762 Jack McMahon          76 Rockville MD     43:28  8:45 43:35 
  666  96/157   2602 John Murray           35 California MD    42:18  8:31 43:37 
  667  80/136   1353 Steve Reinhold        43 Damascus MD      43:14  8:42 43:39 
  668  60/103    167 Thomas Roman          53 Gaithersburg MD  43:19  8:43 43:39 
  669  61/103   1643 Luis Guevara          54 North Potomac MD 43:11  8:42 43:39 
  670 159/212    698 Christopher Gnip      27 Gaithersburg MD  42:40  8:35 43:41 
  671  74/145    143 Gerald Langan         46 Arlington VA     43:17  8:43 43:43 
  672 101/163    916 Yevgeniy Elbert       32 Bethesda MD      41:02  8:16 43:43 
  673 160/212    767 Steve Murphy          29 Frederick MD     42:51  8:38 43:43 
  674 102/163    928 Joe Boisvert          32 Cabin John MD    42:54  8:38 43:44 
  675   9/30    1712 Larry Key             60 Frederick MD     43:04  8:40 43:44 
  676  97/157   1025 Michael Howson        35 Clarksburg MD    42:46  8:36 43:49 
  677  75/145   1521 Dave Mayo             48 Frederick MD     42:53  8:38 43:51 
  678 103/163    929 Brad Chin             32 Arlington VA     43:19  8:43 43:52 
  679  62/103   1652 Ronald Stehlin        54 Gaithersburg MD  43:26  8:45 43:53 
  680  76/145   1545 Mark O'Connor         49 Damascus MD      43:15  8:42 43:55 
  681 161/212    309 Kevier Fontanez       27 Gaithersburg MD  43:29  8:45 43:57 
  682 162/212   1895 Ross Mark             20 Damascus MD      43:19  8:43 43:58 
  683  26/62    1657 Chris Mark            55 Damascus MD      43:19  8:43 43:58 
  684  27/62    1705 Don Komai             59 Alexandria VA    43:19  8:43 43:59 
  685  77/145   1528 George Tobin Jr       49 Montgomery Vill  43:22  8:44 44:00 
  686 104/163    807 Brian S Peres         30 Germantown MD    42:51  8:38 44:02 
  687  98/157   1926 Michael Nolan         39 Rockville MD     43:06  8:41 44:02 
  688  28/62    1661 Frederic Puhan        55 Potomac Falls VA 43:21  8:44 44:04 
  689 105/163   2131 Guiseppe Mastroeli    32 Boyds MD         42:53  8:38 44:10 
  690  78/145   1489 Rob Wolf              47 Gaithersburg MD  44:02  8:52 44:11 
  691  57/73    2119 Kenneth Clarkson      14 Ashburn VA       42:56  8:39 44:13 
  692 163/212   2404 Chris Alexander       25 Mt Airy MD       43:20  8:44 44:13 
  693  79/145   1399 Mikael Lindvall       45 Greenbelt MD     42:59  8:39 44:14 
  694  29/62    1660 Hugh Richardson       55 Herndon VA       43:49  8:49 44:15 
  695  81/136   1913 Gary Comfort          43 Poollesville MD  42:55  8:38 44:16 
  696  99/157   1083 Chuck Wu              36 Fairfax VA       43:55  8:51 44:17 
  697 100/157   1090 Brian Pianalto        36 Rockville MD     43:28  8:45 44:17 
  698 101/157    343 Wes Holsinger         35 York PA          43:20  8:43 44:18 
  699  63/103   1651 Jim Nussbaum          54 Laytonsville MD  44:04  8:52 44:20 
  700  80/145   1993 Brian Pickett         47 Mount Airy MD    43:38  8:47 44:24 
  701  81/145    151 Andrew Colliton       47 Silver Spring MD 44:02  8:52 44:25 
  702  30/62    1683 Edward Gibbs          57 Rockville MD     44:02  8:52 44:27 
  703 106/163    930 Brett Hoffman         33 Rockville MD     43:54  8:50 44:30 
  704  82/145   1534 Howard Tracer         49 Rockville MD     43:16  8:43 44:31 
  705 107/163    975 Mitchell Yentis       34 Rockville MD     43:54  8:50 44:31 
  706 164/212    313 Brian Dugan           28 Chevy Chase MD   44:14  8:54 44:31 
  707 102/157   2098 David Connor          39 Fairfax VA       43:23  8:44 44:31 
  708 103/157   1226 James Cooper          39 New Market MD    43:53  8:50 44:31 
  709  83/145   1859 Ronald Alexander      48 Washington DC    44:15  8:55 44:32 
  710  31/62    1685 Bob Larkin            57 Sterling VA      43:13  8:42 44:34 
  711  82/136   1282 Abiy Zewde            41 Montgomery Vill  42:10  8:29 44:35 
  712  64/103   1601 Joe Haggerty          51 Potomac MD       43:32  8:46 44:35 
  713   6/17    1751 Ronald Chiariello     68 Rockville MD     43:55  8:51 44:37 
  714  84/145   1470 Bob Knestout          47 Brookeville MD   43:54  8:50 44:40 
  715  83/136   1264 Mark Schactman        41 Baltimore MD     43:33  8:46 44:40 
  716 165/212    495 Zak Kemmer            20 Kensington MD    43:30  8:45 44:41 
  717 104/157   1147 Steve Bradford        38 Bowie MD         43:11  8:42 44:46 
  718 166/212    308 Hirsh Kravitz         27 Washington DC    44:28  8:57 44:46 
  719  84/136   1368 Stephen Barney        44 Rockville MD     44:01  8:52 44:48 
  720  65/103   1656 Hu Walter             54 Potomac MD       44:36  8:59 44:48 
  721  85/145   1487 Jeff Newsome          47 Springfield VA   44:29  8:57 44:49 
  722 105/157   2028 Mark Calis            35 Rockville MD     44:08  8:53 44:49 
  723  66/103   1591 Donald Chung          51 Rockville MD     44:10  8:54 44:52 
  724  67/103   1641 Jerry Goldkind        54 Silver Spring MD 44:09  8:53 44:54 
  725  86/145    383 Joe Arelt             49 Herndon VA       44:07  8:53 44:58 
  726  85/136   2159 Tyrone Swinton        40 Washington DC    43:39  8:47 45:01 
  727 167/212    320 Erik Adair            29 Washington DC    43:41  8:48 45:02 
  728  86/136    208 Joe Loza              42 Gaithersburg MD  43:32  8:46 45:05 
  729  87/145   1500 Gregory Long          48 Middletown MD    44:01  8:52 45:05 
  730 108/163   1966 Richard Stoebner      33 Kensington MD    44:50  9:01 45:07 
  731 109/163   1006 Denis D'Arbela        34 Columbia MD      43:57  8:51 45:08 
  732   7/17    2456 Gregg Houghton        67 Bethesda MD      44:36  8:59 45:09 
  733 110/163    885 Angelo Witten         31 Gaithersburg MD  43:27  8:45 45:10 
  734   3/7     1367 Richard Miller        72 Bowie MD         44:08  8:53 45:11 
  735  87/136    365 Robert Wiktor         42 Falls Church VA  44:27  8:57 45:11 
  736  88/145   1430 Paul Encarnacion      46 Bethesda MD      44:12  8:54 45:12 
  737 111/163    853 Paul Dollar           31 Damascus MD      44:46  9:01 45:12 
  738 106/157   1071 G Klitgard            36 Ft Meade MD      45:09  9:05 45:14 
  739 168/212   1927 Matt Wolff            28 Bethesda MD      43:45  8:49 45:14 
  740 112/163    810 Andrew Ventura        30 Rockville MD     44:31  8:58 45:17 
  741  32/62    1702 Larry Hevner          59 Centreville VA   44:58  9:03 45:19 
  742 169/212    787 Glen Chin             29 Temple Hills MD  43:53  8:50 45:20 
  743 170/212    743 Michael Chau          28 Silver Spring MD 44:00  8:52 45:25 
  744  89/145    374 Mark Anchor           45 Rockville MD     45:00  9:04 45:31 
  745  88/136   1883 Paul Hlauinka         43 Gaithersburg MD  44:40  8:59 45:33 
  746  33/62     394 Joe Howell            57 Baltimore MD     44:58  9:03 45:35 
  747  89/136    125 Winston Peters        40 Silver Spring MD 44:50  9:01 45:36 
  748 107/157   1093 Stephen House         36 Columbia MD      45:27  9:09 45:36 
  749  90/136   1355 Eric Schramm          43 Poolesville MD   44:44  9:00 45:36 
  750           2163 Erik Timme                                 44:10  8:54 45:39 
  751  10/30    2618 William Gries         62 Rockville MD     45:08  9:05 45:39 
  752 113/163   1018 Genghis Haroon        34 Rockville MD     45:19  9:07 45:41 
  753  90/145    158 Tim O'Gwin            49 Damascus MD      44:44  9:00 45:43 
  754  91/145   1889 Steve Mann            45 Rockville MD     44:11  8:54 45:44 
  755 114/163    946 Kevin Gibbs           33 Olney MD         45:18  9:07 45:44 
  756 171/212    691 Samrakshak Regmi      27 Rockville MD     45:36  9:11 45:47 
  757 172/212    732 Sam Perrin            28 Rockville MD     44:18  8:55 45:47 
  758 108/157   1830 Kristofer Mathisen    35 Annapolis MD     44:22  8:56 45:48 
  759  58/73    1886 Mari Finelli          17 Cabin John MD    45:08  9:05 45:48 
  760 109/157   1222 Sean Kelly            39 Takoma Park MD   44:20  8:55 45:50 
  761  59/73    1858 Strang Garrett        15 Bethesda MD      45:19  9:07 45:52 
  762  92/145   1503 Israel Gannot         48 Rockville MD     44:49  9:01 45:54 
  763  60/73     403 William Kirk          10 Rockville MD     45:42  9:12 45:56 
  764  34/62    1703 Richard Adkins        59 Damascus MD      45:09  9:05 45:56 
  765 115/163    931 Jeremy Smith          33 Washington DC    45:05  9:05 45:58 
  766  93/145   1527 Jeremy Brown          49 Great Falls VA   44:34  8:58 45:59 
  767   8/17    1749 Kenneth Kelley        68 Barnesville MD   45:39  9:11 46:06 
  768  94/145   1514 Eric Paquin           48 Brookeville MD   45:32  9:10 46:07 
  769  91/136    367 Lawrence Wilson       42 Silver Spring MD 45:02  9:04 46:07 
  770 110/157   1135 John Thompson         37 Laurel MD        45:02  9:04 46:07 
  771  95/145   1845 Court Maton           45 Springfield VA   45:17  9:07 46:08 
  772  96/145   1550 Kabran Ludovic        49 Washington DC    45:21  9:08 46:08 
  773 173/212    780 Timothy Monteleone    29 Columbia MD      45:08  9:05 46:09 
  774 174/212    501 Christopher Lazor     21 Germantown MD    45:21  9:08 46:09 
  775  97/145   1419 Gilbert Gray          45 Greenbelt MD     44:33  8:58 46:10 
  776  92/136   1285 Don Thompson          41 Potomac Falls VA 44:46  9:01 46:14 
  777 116/163    877 Ray Chen              31 Rockville MD     44:55  9:02 46:15 
  778  68/103   1590 Mark Glueck           51 Silver Spring MD 45:03  9:04 46:16 
  779  98/145   1529 Jim Parsons           49 Bristow VA       45:03  9:04 46:16 
  780 111/157   1835 Nelson Hernandez      37 Rockville MD     44:40  9:00 46:20 
  781  93/136   1357 Eric Runion           43 Rockville MD     46:14  9:19 46:25 
  782  99/145   1549 Joseph Rosenwald      49 Derwood MD       45:53  9:14 46:26 
  783  69/103   1581 Victor Ben Sheer      51 Potomac MD       45:29  9:09 46:29 
  784  94/136   1269 Mark Eldridge         41 Gaithersburg MD  45:22  9:08 46:32 
  785  11/30     182 Warren Snaider        60 Washington DC    45:53  9:14 46:33 
  786 175/212   2077 Geoff Solkol          24 Rockville MD     46:03  9:16 46:35 
  787 112/157   1099 Carroll Dexter        36 Silver Spring MD 45:14  9:06 46:38 
  788 176/212   2417 Jason Anderson        29 Reston VA        45:17  9:07 46:38 
  789 100/145   1849 Carl Vail             47 Montgomery Vill  45:44  9:12 46:39 
  790 177/212   2133 Alejandro Cardemil    29 Rockville MD     46:27  9:21 46:39 
  791 117/163    867 Andy Silverstein      31 Gaithersburg MD  45:06  9:05 46:42 
  792  70/103   2105 Henry Nalven          54                   46:06  9:17 46:45 
  793 113/157   1055 David Lakner          35 Frederick MD     45:53  9:14 46:48 
  794  95/136   1371 Larry Sternbane       44 Alexandria VA    45:35  9:11 46:50 
  795  96/136   1362 Gary Davis            43 Gaithersburg MD  45:55  9:15 46:53 
  796   9/17     191 Donald Leichtweis     69 Vienna VA        45:57  9:15 46:55 
  797 114/157    344 Christopher Rizzo     36 Aberdeen NC      43:48  8:49 46:55 
  798  35/62     392 Neil Shiffman         55 Rockville MD     46:01  9:16 46:58 
  799 118/163    331 Young Chun            32 Vienna VA        46:08  9:17 46:59 
  800 101/145   1400 David Heyman          45 Bethesda MD      46:08  9:17 47:00 
  801  12/30    1910 John Bennett          60 Huntington MD    46:30  9:22 47:01 
  802 178/212    689 Jonathan Wildy        27 Bethesda MD      46:55  9:27 47:03 
  803  97/136   1318 John Wagner           42 Germantown MD    46:00  9:16 47:03 
  804  98/136   1963 Gino Farrara          41 Alexandria VA    46:06  9:17 47:03 
  805  36/62    1936 Randall Nelson        59 Silver Spring MD 46:30  9:22 47:04 
  806  99/136   1840 Kevin Edwards         42 Ijamsville MD    46:37  9:23 47:05 
  807 102/145   1469 Kevin Shaw            47 Alexandria VA    46:39  9:23 47:07 
  808 103/145   1474 Nick Bobruska         47 Gaithersburg MD  46:05  9:17 47:07 
  809 100/136   1343 John Judge            43 Gaithersburg MD  45:56  9:15 47:09 
  810  37/62    2411 Ken Wasch             55 Annapolis MD     46:38  9:23 47:09 
  811 104/145   1447 John Hieronymus       46 Gaithersburg MD  46:40  9:24 47:10 
  812 115/157   2122 Steve Lawhorn         38 Gaithersburg MD  46:41  9:24 47:10 
  813 116/157    341 Thomas Lloyd          35 Bethesda MD      45:55  9:15 47:13 
  814 119/163    943 Joshua Scott          33 Gaithersburg MD  46:40  9:24 47:14 
  815 105/145   1396 James Ecklund         45 Laytonsville MD  46:59  9:28 47:14 
  816   2/5       75 Keith Olson           75 Silver Spring MD 47:11  9:30 47:16 
  817 101/136   2032 Michael Yoder         42 Dayton MD        45:53  9:14 47:18 
  818 106/145   1532 Dominick Calantonio   49 Rockville MD     47:07  9:29 47:19 
  819 107/145   1432 John Alli             46 Catonsville MD   46:20  9:20 47:21 
  820 120/163    884 David Whitehead       31 Alexandria VA    46:26  9:21 47:23 
  821 117/157   1833 Paul Diallo           36 Potomac MD       46:55  9:27 47:25 
  822 121/163   1001 Bill Reaver Iii       34 Gettysburg PA    46:39  9:24 47:26 
  823 108/145   2045 Chan Kim              45 Rockville MD     47:04  9:29 47:31 
  824 122/163    880 Grant Willis          31 Colesville MD    46:39  9:23 47:32 
  825  61/73    1971 Eric Mottola          14 Rockville MD     46:03  9:16 47:33 
  826  62/73    1970 James Mellody         14 Rockville MD     46:03  9:16 47:33 
  827 118/157   1032 Kevin Goldberg        35 Washington DC    46:00  9:16 47:35 
  828 119/157   1030 Kevin Gutowski        35 Rockville MD     47:11  9:30 47:35 
  829  63/73    1798 Eric Jeffers          17 Rockville MD     46:15  9:19 47:36 
  830 109/145   1847 James Jeffers         46 Rockville MD     46:15  9:19 47:36 
  831 123/163   2458 Dan Cardile           32 Rockville MD     47:05  9:29 47:37 
  832  38/62    1662 Philip Fabrizio       55 North Potomac MD 46:40  9:24 47:39 
  833  64/73     402 Tyler Johnson          8 Burke VA         46:37  9:23 47:39 
  834 179/212    550 Chris Jones           23 Rockville MD     47:06  9:29 47:42 
  835 120/157   2012 Tim McGonigle         37 Arlington VA     46:07  9:17 47:45 
  836   4/7      192 Robert Smith          73 Comus MD         47:36  9:35 47:45 
  837  71/103   1627 Clarence Williams     53 Germantown MD    47:03  9:28 47:46 
  838 110/145   1515 Mitch Franklin        48 Germantown MD    47:02  9:28 47:46 
  839 180/212   2022 Dvid Matthews         28 Ellicott City MD 46:35  9:23 47:47 
  840  39/62     175 Todd Lewis            56 Sterling VA      47:13  9:30 47:48 
  841 121/157   1123 Douglas Cleary        37 Springfield VA   46:25  9:21 47:56 
  842 111/145   1990 James Dalbor          47 Olney MD         47:18  9:31 48:00 
  843 102/136   2037 Tim Coleman           42 Potomac MD       47:20  9:32 48:02 
  844 103/136   1338 Matt Von Hendy        43 Rockville MD     47:09  9:30 48:06 
  845 122/157   1988 Guillermo Lock        39 Bethesda MD      46:58  9:27 48:07 
  846  13/30     398 William Rowell        63 Olney MD         46:40  9:24 48:08 
  847  10/17    2626 Tom McKenna           66 Potomac MD       46:59  9:28 48:09 
  848  14/30    2460 Allen Hugh            64 Washington DC    46:40  9:24 48:10 
  849 181/212   2407 Brice Hayes           22 Towson MD        46:46  9:25 48:11 
  850 182/212    682 Stephen Hayes         27 Towson MD        46:46  9:25 48:12 
  851 112/145   1448 Kerry Webb            46 Gaithersburg MD  46:47  9:25 48:12 
  852   3/5     1763 Nianxiang Xie         80 Rockville MD     48:00  9:40 48:14 
  853 124/163    862 Patrick Rawson        31 Rockville MD     46:29  9:21 48:15 
  854 183/212   2055 Jeffrey Lee           22 Silver Spring MD 47:28  9:33 48:17 
  855 113/145   1436 Marcel Acosta         46 Washington DC    47:05  9:29 48:17 
  856 114/145    157 David Reeve           49 Kensington MD    47:44  9:36 48:17 
  857 184/212    768 Josh Billigmeier      29 Silver Sprin MD  47:29  9:33 48:17 
  858 104/136   1332 Donald Ely            43 Baltimore MD     46:53  9:26 48:19 
  859  72/103   1606 Rob Rosenberg         52 Gaithersburg MD  47:16  9:31 48:20 
  860 125/163   2094 Justin Clark          31 Wheaton MD       47:43  9:36 48:20 
  861  15/30    1983 German Tello          64 Rockville MD     47:07  9:29 48:21 
  862 126/163    806 Matthew Muroff        30 Alexandria VA    47:03  9:28 48:22 
  863 185/212    606 Nicholas Barakat      25 Kensington MD    47:37  9:35 48:23 
  864  73/103   1600 Zhian Tavakoli        51 Bethesda MD      47:02  9:28 48:26 
  865 105/136   1268 John Powers           41 Arlington VA     48:04  9:41 48:27 
  866 115/145   1454 Thomas Ponton         46 Columbia MD      46:53  9:26 48:30 
  867 106/136    139 Ernie Goebel          44 Columbia MD      47:26  9:33 48:31 
  868  74/103   1921 Martin Hahn           51 Chevy Chase MD   46:56  9:27 48:34 
  869 127/163    842 Thomas Young          30 Rockville MD     46:48  9:25 48:35 
  870  75/103   2408 Gregory Simpson       54 Fort Washington  48:26  9:45 48:38 
  871 123/157   1223 James Caw             39 Frederick MD     48:30  9:46 48:39 
  872 128/163    818 Todd Parnell          30 Laurel MD        48:01  9:40 48:45 
  873 186/212    675 Juan Saavedra         26 Rockville MD     47:43  9:36 48:45 
  874  16/30     397 Charles Vilade        63 Bethesda MD      48:17  9:43 48:47 
  875 129/163    102 Mark Novik            30 Montgomery Vill  47:09  9:29 48:48 
  876 124/157   1182 Emaad Burki           38 Gaithersburg MD  47:58  9:39 48:48 
  877 130/163    913 Bill Cassels          32 Kensington MD    48:12  9:42 48:49 
  878 125/157    119 Edmundo Murrugarra    39 Bethesda MD      48:23  9:44 48:51 
  879 126/157   2614 Martin Sherrill       38 Gaithersburg MD  47:35  9:35 48:55 
  880 127/157   2029 Thaddeus Ficarra      37 Rockville MD     47:42  9:36 48:56 
  881 131/163    851 Hu Chih               30 Potomac MD       48:46  9:49 48:56 
  882  76/103   1595 Robert Astrove        51 Rockville MD     48:05  9:41 48:57 
  883 132/163   2073 Carlos Mata           33 Silver Spring MD 47:45  9:37 49:00 
  884  65/73    1912 Chris Comfort         12 Poollesville MD  47:41  9:36 49:00 
  885  77/103   1586 Robert Hall           51 Catonsville MD   48:07  9:41 49:01 
  886 107/136   1271 Kenneth Ridley        41 Belcamp MD       47:31  9:34 49:09 
  887 116/145    209 Paul Tabler           49 Sterling VA      47:30  9:34 49:10 
  888 108/136   1260 Todd Harper           41 Derwood MD       47:50  9:38 49:13 
  889 109/136   1387 Michael Tarquinio     44 Rockville MD     47:50  9:38 49:13 
  890 117/145   1408 Javier Hamann         45 Kensington MD    48:50  9:50 49:18 
  891 133/163    333 Mark Giron            32 Silver Spring MD 47:47  9:37 49:18 
  892 128/157   1179 Frank Albanese        38 Clifton VA       47:48  9:37 49:18 
  893  78/103   2419 Joseph Wallace        50 Germantown MD    48:14  9:43 49:26 
  894  66/73     475 Aaron Tsui            19 Gaithersburg MD  48:32  9:46 49:27 
  895  79/103   1578 Gene Jaurigue         51 Rockville MD     48:37  9:47 49:29 
  896 129/157   1185 George Jackson        38 Washington DC    48:08  9:41 49:30 
  897 134/163    992 Leonard Stewart       34 Gaithersburg MD  49:05  9:53 49:36 
  898 187/212    516 Andy Curran           21 Laytonsville MD  48:33  9:46 49:36 
  899 118/145    150 John Tobe             46 Washington DC    49:27  9:57 49:37 
  900 119/145   2044 Keevin Ellis          46 Chevy Chase MD   48:02  9:40 49:41 
  901 135/163    981 Craig Thomas          34 Gaithersburg MD  48:48  9:49 49:41 
  902 130/157    353 Eric Cho              38 Gaithersburg MD  48:38  9:47 49:41 
  903 188/212   1812 Rob Schruefer         27 Elkridge MD      49:11  9:54 49:49 
  904 131/157   1158 Chanath Ather         38 Washington DC    48:40  9:48 49:49 
  905 136/163    944 Ramon Kochavi         33 Kensington MD    48:11  9:42 49:49 
  906 120/145   1508 Jeff Barnhart         48 Gaithersburg MD  49:04  9:53 49:50 
  907 189/212    640 Jason Cheng           25 Rockville MD     48:56  9:51 49:54 
  908 110/136   1255 Darin Satterthwaite   40 Centreville VA   48:33  9:46 49:54 
  909  17/30    1942 David Pee             63 Potomac MD       47:55  9:39 49:57 
  910 121/145    379 Steve Doherty         47 Rockville MD     48:48  9:49 49:57 
  911 132/157   1189 Marc Siegel           38 Potomac MD       48:41  9:48 49:59 
  912 137/163    969 Evan Perlman          33 Washington DC    49:08  9:53 50:00 
  913 133/157   1045 Micheal Sabag         35 Rockville MD     48:55  9:51 50:03 
  914 111/136   1931 Nick Bonos            44 Potomac MD       48:56  9:51 50:04 
  915 122/145   1495 Mark Streger          47 Rockville MD     48:45  9:49 50:04 
  916 190/212    609 Adam Glowacki         25 Bloomfield NJ    48:49  9:50 50:05 
  917  40/62    1681 William Armstrong     56 Gaithersburg MD  49:18  9:55 50:05 
  918 138/163    962 Scott Silverstein     33 Montgomery Vill  48:54  9:51 50:06 
  919 112/136   1315 Patrick Campion       42 Rockville MD     48:55  9:51 50:08 
  920 191/212   2142 William Thomas        22 Gaithersburg MD  49:47 10:01 50:12 
  921 113/136   1344 Michael Decrick       43 Montgomery Vill  48:43  9:48 50:12 
  922 134/157   1134 Edward Lee            37 Rockville MD     48:56  9:51 50:12 
  923 123/145   1539 Warren Miller         49 Silver Spring MD 49:14  9:55 50:13 
  924 192/212    692 Dao Zhang             27 Rockville MD     49:15  9:55 50:14 
  925  80/103   1583 David Kroeker         51 Rockville MD     49:11  9:54 50:18 
  926 114/136   1291 Gavin Cohen           41 Rockville MD     49:53 10:02 50:20 
  927 193/212    706 Benjamin Finder       27 Washington DC    50:06 10:05 50:23 
  928 139/163    966 Rodrigo Ibacache      33 Gaithersburg MD  49:11  9:54 50:24 
  929   5/7     1755 Robert Gurtler        72 The Plains VA    50:06 10:05 50:25 
  930 115/136   1297 Tim Rail              42 Rockville MD     49:19  9:56 50:25 
  931  81/103    390 Brian Murphy          54 Towson MD        48:59  9:52 50:25 
  932 140/163    922 Michael Gilson        32 Germantown MD    49:31  9:58 50:27 
  933 135/157   1150 Kwang Choi            38 Rockville MD     49:37  9:59 50:28 
  934 136/157    719 Hyun Kim              37 Rockville MD     49:36  9:59 50:28 
  935 124/145   2089 Mark Parker           48 Rockville MD     49:13  9:54 50:28 
  936 194/212   1939 Alex Bluhm            25 Germantown MD    49:54 10:03 50:30 
  937 125/145    147 John Anderson Jr      46 Crofton MD       48:52  9:50 50:32 
  938 116/136   2455 Lulli                 42 Rockville MD     48:59  9:52 50:34 
  939 117/136   1335 Terrence Sheehan      43 Rockville MD     48:58  9:51 50:34 
  940 195/212   2021 Frederic De Vaulx     27 Gaithersburg MD  49:00  9:52 50:36 
  941 126/145    146 Dan Kirby             46 Rockville MD     49:48 10:01 50:38 
  942 141/163    836 Joel Wermiel          30 Rockville MD     50:23 10:08 50:40 
  943  11/17    1745 Kenny Brumback        67 Great Falls VA   49:56 10:03 50:43 
  944 118/136   2454 Daniel Hall           43 Gaithersburg MD  49:39 10:00 50:48 
  945  41/62    1693 Bruce McKenzie        58 McLean VA        50:16 10:07 50:56 
  946  18/30    1736 Carlos Echeverria     64 Rockville MD     49:51 10:02 50:58 
  947 142/163    980 Thomas Lang           34 Silver Spring MD 49:41 10:00 51:04 
  948 127/145   1507 David Cohen           48 Silver Spring MD 49:53 10:02 51:10 
  949 119/136    127 Gil Harden            41 Alexandria VA    50:11 10:06 51:13 
  950 120/136   1317 Roger Van Zee         42 Takoma Park MD   49:57 10:03 51:17 
  951 137/157   1213 Edward Rose           39 Gaithersburg MD  50:28 10:09 51:19 
  952 121/136   1231 Raphael Johnson       40 Burke VA         50:19 10:08 51:21 
  953 122/136   1288 Larry Bard            41 Bethesda MD      50:34 10:11 51:23 
  954  82/103   1561 Kongsurk Park         50 Fairfax VA       51:20 10:20 51:26 
  955 196/212    791 David Kieran          29 Takoma Park MD   49:45 10:01 51:26 
  956 197/212   1816 Eduardo Nunes         29 Washington DC    49:45 10:01 51:26 
  957  12/17     210 Keith Hewitt          67 Bethesda MD      50:54 10:15 51:40 
  958  42/62    1667 Peter Martineau       55 Olney MD         50:32 10:10 51:42 
  959 138/157   1076 Eric Heyse            36 Damascus MD      50:48 10:14 51:45 
  960 143/163   2442 Royce Bassarab        30 Alexandria VA    51:02 10:16 51:47 
  961 128/145   1458 Ken Fujikura          46 Gaithersburg MD  50:25 10:09 51:48 
  962  13/17    1917 Phillip Schwartz      66 Rockville MD     50:34 10:11 51:57 
  963 144/163    881 Richard Grier         31 Gaithersburg MD  51:10 10:18 51:59 
  964 145/163    910 Paul Athanas          32 Rockville MD     50:46 10:13 52:02 
  965  83/103   1957 Michael Glowacki      52 Olney MD         51:10 10:18 52:04 
  966 198/212    510 Tommy Openchowski     21 Bethesda MD      50:44 10:13 52:09 
  967  19/30    2103 Donald Creed          64 Rockville MD     51:56 10:27 52:11 
  968 129/145   1538 Mario Finelli         49 Cabin John MD    51:36 10:23 52:15 
  969 146/163    909 Edward Holt           32 Washington DC    51:10 10:18 52:27 
  970 130/145   1522 Sang Yong Kim         49 Rockville MD     52:24 10:33 52:33 
  971  43/62    1697 Michael Anchors       58 North Potomac MD 51:38 10:24 52:33 
  972 139/157   1196 Jeffrey Kelly         39 Washington DC    51:38 10:24 52:37 
  973 131/145   1421 Tracy Latona          45 Germantown MD    52:08 10:30 52:38 
  974 147/163   1824 Paul Schomburg        32 McLean VA        51:11 10:18 52:43 
  975 140/157   1035 John Soder            35 Silver Spring MD 51:17 10:19 52:48 
  976 148/163   1829 Lloyd Nagbe           34 Owings Mills MD  52:01 10:28 52:52 
  977  84/103   1639 Barb Dunnington       53 Frederick MD     51:24 10:21 52:55 
  978 199/212   2111 Steven Gordon         23 Hoppatowne MD    51:49 10:26 52:55 
  979 123/136   2086 Paul Murray           42 Rockville MD     52:31 10:34 52:59 
  980  85/103   2005 Paul Kelley Jr        52 Clarksville MD   51:49 10:26 52:59 
  981 141/157   1037 Christopher Sadler    35 Washington DC    51:55 10:27 53:07 
  982 124/136   2141 Aaron Lewis           41 Fort Washington  51:36 10:23 53:07 
  983  86/103   1624 Steve Berge           53 Columbia MD      51:59 10:28 53:09 
  984 149/163    808 David Filmore         30 Silver Spring MD 52:25 10:33 53:09 
  985  87/103   2110 Gordon Harris         52 Hoppatowne MD    52:04 10:29 53:10 
  986 200/212    755 Unknown Runner        29 Washington DC    52:29 10:34 53:13 
  987  67/73    2441 Mark Patrick          19 Frederick MD     51:51 10:26 53:18 
  988   6/7     1757 Bendy Viragh          72 McLean VA        52:55 10:39 53:20 
  989 142/157   1073 Andrew Goldenson      36 Rockville MD     51:51 10:26 53:21 
  990 150/163    815 Hans Roelofs          30 Gaithersburg MD  51:50 10:26 53:26 
  991 132/145   1511 Philip Calantonio     48 Rockville MD     53:18 10:44 53:29 
  992 201/212    673 Sean Dillon           26 Washington DC    52:16 10:31 53:30 
  993 133/145   1428 Raycharn Liou         45 Gaithersburg MD  53:19 10:44 53:30 
  994  44/62    1680 Frank Emig            56 Silver Spring MD 52:33 10:35 53:33 
  995  88/103   1625 Lawrence Rosenblum    53 Gaithersburg MD  52:44 10:37 53:46 
  996  45/62    1659 Tom Murphy            55 Woodbine MD      52:16 10:31 53:47 
  997 143/157   1149 Deukwoo Kwon          38 Rockville MD     53:00 10:40 53:50 
  998 144/157   1088 Vada Perkins          36 Rockville MD     52:11 10:30 53:51 
  999 125/136   2047 David Saks            41 Gaithersburg MD  52:12 10:30 53:58 
 1000 151/163    824 Marc Burnell          30 Germantown MD    53:54 10:51 54:03 
 1001 126/136    133 Bob Rova              42 Derwood MD       53:14 10:43 54:15 
 1002  89/103   1974 Glenn Cunningham      51 Gaithersburg MD  53:17 10:43 54:15 
 1003 145/157   1024 Erick Summers         35 Germantown MD    52:38 10:36 54:16 
 1004  46/62    1985 Fred Burchill         58 Potomac MD       53:58 10:52 54:17 
 1005 134/145   1999 Aaron Favin           47 Gaithersburg MD  52:45 10:37 54:22 
 1006  90/103   1603 John Bartkow          51 Rockville MD     52:47 10:38 54:22 
 1007 146/157   2445 Terrio Clifford       39 Fairfax VA       53:42 10:49 54:25 
 1008  20/30    1732 Edward Stoops         63 Derwood MD       52:51 10:38 54:26 
 1009  21/30    1726 Paul Reinstein        61 Rockville MD     53:20 10:44 54:27 
 1010 152/163    964 Jeff Derogatis        33 Kensington MD    53:25 10:45 54:34 
 1011  91/103   1885 Arthur Slinger        54 Takoma Park MD   47:56  9:39 54:38 
 1012  47/62    1663 Richard Jorgenson     55 Burke VA         53:21 10:44 54:40 
 1013 127/136   1241 Ramy Radmanesh        40 Bethesda MD      53:09 10:42 54:43 
 1014 202/212    514 Michael Patrick       21 Frederick MD     53:19 10:44 54:46 
 1015 203/212    747 Jason Mills           28 Germantown MD    53:54 10:51 54:46 
 1016 135/145   2434 Stephen Sweeney       47 Clarksville MD   53:57 10:52 54:53 
 1017  92/103   1648 David Schmitzer       54 North Potomac MD 53:49 10:50 54:54 
 1018 128/136   1314 Russell McCullin      42 Mount Airy MD    53:20 10:44 54:59 
 1019 129/136   1348 Michael Harold        43 Washington DC    53:58 10:52 55:02 
 1020 204/212    726 Chad Smith            28 Rockville MD     54:22 10:57 55:11 
 1021   7/7     1753 Robert Neff           70 Hartville OH     53:49 10:50 55:15 
 1022 153/163    991 Andrew Wong           34 Montgomery Vill  54:06 10:53 55:19 
 1023 205/212    525 Jonathan Chasin       22 Gaithersburg MD  53:57 10:52 55:22 
 1024 154/163    918 Jerry H Parker Jr     32 Glen Burnie MD   53:45 10:49 55:24 
 1025  48/62    1888 John Garland          56 Fairfax VA       54:41 11:00 55:25 
 1026 147/157   1940 Phil Goldberg         38 Bethesda MD      54:11 10:54 55:26 
 1027 206/212    788 Bobby Leung           29 Rockville MD     54:38 11:00 55:34 
 1028 136/145   1525 Wade Hergert          49 Woodbridge VA    54:37 11:00 55:52 
 1029  49/62    1956 Eric Schlisinger      56 Silver Spring MD 54:30 10:58 55:53 
 1030   4/5      399 Dick Coogan           75 McLean VA        55:38 11:12 56:00 
 1031 155/163    933 Mike McCown           33 Silver Spring MD 55:04 11:05 56:01 
 1032 156/163   1019 Ayhab Jaber           34 Germantown MD    55:06 11:05 56:03 
 1033  93/103   1642 William Timmer        54 North Bethesda M 54:50 11:02 56:07 
 1034  68/73    2066 Jacob Hartranft       14 Rockville MD     55:12 11:07 56:10 
 1035 137/145   2612 Tim Ramsey            48 Alexandria VA    55:01 11:04 56:14 
 1036  94/103   1573 Jetty Viot            50 Laytonsville MD  55:49 11:14 56:15 
 1037  14/17    1738 Leslie Jacobs         65 Mason Neck VA    54:57 11:04 56:16 
 1038 148/157   2409 Michael Bayewitz      35 Olney MD         55:07 11:06 56:19 
 1039  69/73    2067 Max Kashatus          15 Rockville MD     55:25 11:09 56:23 
 1040 138/145   1543 Ted Dragan            49 Burke VA         56:12 11:19 56:26 
 1041 207/212    306 Johnson Hsu           27 Manassas Park VA 55:33 11:11 56:29 
 1042  95/103   1575 Samuel Gaugler        50 Windsor Mill MD  55:27 11:10 56:33 
 1043  96/103   1954 Joseph Holliday       53 Kearneysville WV 55:32 11:11 56:45 
 1044 149/157   1059 Brian Adkins          36 Potomac MD       55:58 11:16 56:46 
 1045 157/163    957 Sean McKay            33 Rockville MD     55:04 11:05 56:47 
 1046 208/212   2081 Jeremy Medovoy        29 Bethesda MD      56:07 11:18 56:55 
 1047 150/157   1087 Hidehiro Yamane       36 Rockville MD     56:35 11:23 56:58 
 1048  50/62    1696 John Brenneman        58 Rockville MD     55:49 11:14 56:59 
 1049 151/157   1948 John Lucey            36 Bethesda MD      55:57 11:16 57:13 
 1050 152/157   1947 Mark Friedman         36 Germantown MD    55:57 11:16 57:13 
 1051  51/62    1699 Carl Franceski        58 Gaithersburg MD  56:12 11:19 57:15 
 1052 139/145    156 Gene Lodge            48 Kensington MD    56:36 11:24 57:16 
 1053 130/136   1386 Glenn Mossy           44 Ijamsville MD    56:12 11:19 57:17 
 1054 140/145   2050 Clarence Williams     49 Beltsville MD    52:35 10:35 57:25 
 1055 153/157   1082 Toshiki Tomori        36 North Bethesda M 56:10 11:18 57:29 
 1056 158/163   1826 Doug Aus              32 Towson MD        57:05 11:29 57:31 
 1057 159/163    889 Hart Rosman           31 Falls Church VA  56:56 11:28 57:39 
 1058  52/62    1673 Ashin Leu             55 Gaithersburg MD  57:05 11:29 57:40 
 1059 141/145    375 Mark Kavanaugh        46 Frederick MD     56:40 11:24 57:58 
 1060 131/136   1915 Mike Wills            42 Poollesville MD  56:46 11:26 58:07 
 1061  70/73    1914 Andrew Wills          12 Poollesville MD  56:48 11:26 58:07 
 1062  22/30    1861 Michael Schwed        60 Wheaton MD       57:03 11:29 58:10 
 1063  53/62    1853 Bruce Seely           56 Frederick MD     57:01 11:29 58:14 
 1064 142/145   1394 Jeff Llake            45 Clarksville MD   57:50 11:38 59:00 
 1065 132/136   1230 Jong Ahn              40 Olney MD         58:10 11:42 59:01 
 1066  23/30    1713 Vasilios Stayeas      60 Germantown MD    58:49 11:50 59:09 
 1067  15/17    1742 Suresh Arya           67 Clarksburg MD    57:44 11:37 59:10 
 1068  54/62    1695 Jack Weil             58 Potomac MD       57:48 11:38 59:12 
 1069  97/103   1962 Michael Mael          51 Potomac MD       57:47 11:38 59:12 
 1070 209/212    671 Daniel Wong           26 Herndon VA       58:17 11:44 59:17 
 1071 143/145   1531 Stuart Cadel          49 Gaithersburg MD  58:27 11:46 59:28 
 1072  16/17    1750 Gorman Davis          68 Catonsville MD   58:12 11:43 59:30 
 1073 144/145   2071 Kevin McLaughlin      49 Rockville MD     57:56 11:40 59:30 
 1074 160/163    951 Matthew Olsen         33 Sykesville MD    58:31 11:47 59:33 
 1075 210/212    795 Joseph Graff          29 Washington DC    58:11 11:43 59:44 
 1076 133/136   1340 Larry Stewart         43 Silver Spring MD 58:36 11:48 59:44 
 1077 134/136   1279 Trevor Harding        41 Olney MD         58:15 11:44 59:47 
 1078 161/163    830 Jeffrey Hanson        30 Derwood MD       59:49 12:02 60:31 
 1079  55/62    1686 Douglas Smith         57 Frederick MD     59:00 11:52 60:45 
 1080  24/30    1729 Bob Day               62 Rockville MD     59:27 11:58 61:02 
 1081  98/103   2613 Timothy Brown         52 Wheaton MD       60:02 12:05 61:43 
 1082  99/103   2605 Roger Wildelmuth      50 Gaithersburg MD  60:30 12:11 61:47 
 1083  71/73    2026 Carson Irick          12 Brookeville MD   61:28 12:22 62:21 
 1084 162/163    334 Michael Bruni         33 Fairfax VA       60:46 12:14 62:25 
 1085  25/30    1727 Robert Jorgenson      61 Norfolk VA       61:10 12:19 62:29 
 1086 154/157   1923 David Strickland      36 Arlington VA     60:55 12:16 62:31 
 1087 100/103   1576 Don Shulman           51 Olney MD         62:11 12:31 62:56 
 1088 145/145   2033 Mario Wawrzusin       48 Potomac MD       61:42 12:25 63:01 
 1089 101/103    385 Andrew Iserson        51 Rockville MD     62:30 12:35 63:04 
 1090  56/62    1688 Peter Murrell         57 Silver Spring MD 61:55 12:28 63:24 
 1091  57/62    1710 Alan Landay           59 Rockville MD     61:42 12:25 63:27 
 1092  26/30     186 Raymond Johnson       63 Falls Church VA  62:20 12:33 63:38 
 1093  58/62    1692 Gordon Jackson        58 Burke VA         63:16 12:44 63:51 
 1094 163/163    821 Albert Tsai           30 Silver Spring MD 62:36 12:36 63:54 
 1095  72/73     435 Nathan Lim            16 Rockville MD     62:21 12:33 64:07 
 1096  27/30    1719 Ric Francke           60 McLean VA        62:59 12:41 64:08 
 1097 102/103   2000 Dan Nowak             52 Clarksville MD   63:08 12:42 64:19 
 1098 155/157   1142 James Reynolds        37 Bristow VA       63:11 12:43 64:27 
 1099  28/30    1715 Louis Duet            60 Fairfax Station  64:04 12:54 64:39 
 1100  73/73     408 Nicho Duet            14 Fairfax Station  64:03 12:54 64:39 
 1101 103/103   2008 James Sullivan        53 Chevy Chase MD   64:28 12:58 65:16 
 1102  59/62     178 Tom Neal              57 Gaithersburg MD  63:50 12:51 65:24 
 1103  60/62    2126 William Selig         57 Rockville MD     65:50 13:15 67:04 
 1104 156/157   1175 Raj Natarajan         38 Gaithersburg MD  67:06 13:30 68:17 
 1105 211/212    704 Karl Steinrucken      27 Baltimore MD     67:00 13:29 68:40 
 1106 135/136   1365 Michael Harmon        44 Damascus MD      67:05 13:30 68:50 
 1107 136/136   1327 Scott Harmon          43 Kensington MD    67:05 13:30 68:51 
 1108  29/30    1728 Jeff Collins          61 Potomac MD       67:35 13:36 69:16 
 1109 212/212    785 Andrew Barker         29 Washington DC    68:48 13:51 70:11 
 1110  61/62    1701 San-Chi Chen          58 McLean VA        69:35 14:00 70:12 
 1111  62/62    1672 Jiunhong Yang         55 Burke VA         69:41 14:01 70:19 
 1112 157/157   1104 Rob Engels            37 Gaithersburg MD  70:56 14:17 72:39 
 1113  17/17    1747 Hiro Huang            67 Futon MD         75:29 15:11 75:40 
 1114  30/30    1731 Charles Blum          62 Chevychase MD    76:57 15:29 77:38 
 1115   5/5     1761 Huayi-Zou Tsai        75 McLean VA        108:13 21:47 108:51


                              Results, Women

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Net T Pace  Gun T  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== ===== =====  
    1   1/231   2113 Meskerem Legesse      20                  27:13  5:29 27:15# 
    2   2/231      4 Teyba Naser           20 Takoma Park MD   27:50  5:36 27:51# 
    3   3/231     28 Julie Culley          25 Baltimore MD     27:52  5:37 27:55# 
    4   4/231     26 Phoebe Ko             24 Baltimore MD     28:11  5:41 28:13  
    5   5/231      7 Alemgena Desta        26 Silver Spring MD 28:27  5:44 28:28  
    6   6/231      9 Hirut Mengistu        22 Takoma Park MD   29:15  5:54 29:16  
    7   7/231   2437 Shauneen Garrahan     22 Fairfax Station  29:17  5:54 29:20  
    8   8/231     15 Christine Ramsey      24 Baltimore MD     29:31  5:57 29:32  
    9   1/234     37 Feng Sun              38 Columbia MD      29:32  5:57 29:36* 
   10   9/231     14 Katie Nowak           26 Rockville MD     29:36  5:58 29:38  
   11  10/231     43 Kylee Schuler         21 Chambersburg PA  29:38  5:58 29:41  
   12  11/231     77 Nicole Blaesser       22 Oxford PA        29:37  5:58 29:44  
   13   2/234    322 Emily Richard         30 Washington DC    29:43  5:59 29:48  
   14   1/181     41 Alisa Harvey          41 Manassas VA      29:49  6:00 29:52* 
   15  12/231      5 Kerry Meagher         23 Washington DC    29:53  6:01 29:55  
   16  13/231   1772 Kathryn Lilley        21 Washington DC    29:55  6:02 30:03  
   17  14/231    607 Emily Weinmann        25 Washington DC    30:05  6:04 30:12  
   18   3/234    955 Victoria Lynch        33 Washington DC    30:10  6:05 30:13  
   19  15/231    534 Meghan Braffet        22 College Park MD  30:02  6:03 30:14  
   20   4/234     21 Cathy Pugsley         38 Potomac Falls VA 30:14  6:05 30:18* 
   21  16/231    621 Erica Marrari         25 College Park MD  30:34  6:09 30:39  
   22   5/234     61 Hilary Cairns         36 Washington DC    30:51  6:13 30:56  
   23  17/231     19 Alicia Pease          24 Silver Spring MD 30:56  6:14 30:59  
   24   1/47    2016 Ashlyn Sinclair       18 Silver Spring MD 31:05  6:16 31:12* 
   25   2/47    2015 Halsey Sinclair       18 Silver Spring MD 31:05  6:16 31:12* 
   26   6/234     60 Jeanette Dumbrell     38 Falls Church VA  31:32  6:21 31:36  
   27   2/181     18 Tatiana Maslova       40 Washington DC    31:38  6:22 31:40  
   28  18/231    729 Toni Diegoli          28 Arlington VA     31:40  6:23 31:48  
   29  19/231    636 Kelly Baker           25 Beltsville MD    31:40  6:23 31:54  
   30   3/181   1405 Patti Stewart-Garbrec 45 Bethesda MD      32:06  6:28 32:13* 
   31   3/47    2083 Frances Kellerman     18 Baltimore MD     32:06  6:28 32:17  
   32  20/231    580 Dawn Sell             24 Fairfax VA       32:07  6:28 32:19  
   33  21/231     25 Morgan Little         21 Silver Spring MD 32:14  6:29 32:24  
   34  22/231     53 Jen Lazuta            22 Baltimore MD     32:23  6:31 32:26  
   35   4/181   1252 Paula Pels            40 Bethesda MD      32:28  6:32 32:35  
   36   5/181     46 Cindy Conant          46 Kensington MD    32:37  6:34 32:44* 
   37  23/231   1775 Katie Purcell         23 Silver Spring MD 32:36  6:34 32:48  
   38  24/231     65 Megan Sowa            24 Arlington VA     32:38  6:34 32:50  
   39  25/231    508 Laura Walls           21 Clarksville MD   32:38  6:34 32:51  
   40  26/231    542 Katie Ryan            22 Washington DC    32:43  6:35 32:55  
   41   4/47     461 Cara Harrison         18 Gaithersburg MD  32:50  6:37 32:59  
   42  27/231     68 Kelly Behan           24 Washington DC    33:00  6:39 33:03  
   43  28/231    728 Jessie Sackett        28 Arlington VA     33:01  6:39 33:07  
   44  29/231    778 Jen Purgason          29 New Market MD    33:06  6:40 33:13  
   45   6/181   1325 Anita Freres          42 Reston VA        33:10  6:41 33:16  
   46   7/234   2099 Stacey Broderick      32 Alexandria VA    33:18  6:42 33:22  
   47  30/231   1976 Caitlin May           22 Rockville MD     33:07  6:40 33:26  
   48   8/234   2129 Karen Griffiths       39 Washington DC    33:22  6:43 33:28  
   49  31/231    797 Kristin Idle          29 Haymarket VA     33:07  6:40 33:29  
   50   7/181   1258 Nicola Elliott        41 Vienna VA        33:33  6:45 33:39  
   51   9/234    977 Rhonda Dilutis        34 Jarrettsville MD 33:30  6:45 33:43  
   52  32/231    530 Ashley Albrecht       22 Gaithersburg MD  33:40  6:47 33:47  
   53   5/47    2420 Michele Levy          19 Potomac MD       33:44  6:48 33:53  
   54   1/8      410 Chinyelu Asher        14 Silver Spring MD 34:00  6:51 34:10  
   55  10/234    329 Lauren Finn           32 Washington DC    34:01  6:51 34:12  
   56   8/181   1467 Leslie Minnix-Wolfe   46 Herndon VA       34:13  6:54 34:17  
   57  33/231    695 Heidi Brockmann       27 Laurel MD        34:11  6:53 34:19  
   58   9/181   1792 Karen Menge           44 Baltimore MD     34:19  6:55 34:25  
   59  34/231   1808 Joy Deaton            24 Vienna VA        34:25  6:56 34:33  
   60  35/231   1892 Marycolleen McAll     23 Silver Spring MD 34:24  6:56 34:37  
   61  10/181   1468 Jeanne Grillo         46 Potomac MD       34:31  6:57 34:45  
   62  11/234   1020 Judy Grobstein        34 Washington DC    34:29  6:57 34:51  
   63  36/231    487 Julie Fry             20 Gaithersburg MD  34:38  6:59 34:58  
   64   1/76      51 Deborah Flynn         51 Gaithersburg MD  34:56  7:02 35:05* 
   65  12/234   2154 Christine Yang        36 Falls Church VA  35:04  7:04 35:13  
   66  13/234   1122 Ann Adkinson          37 Washington DC    35:06  7:04 35:16  
   67  11/181   1407 Janeth Scott          45 Columbia MD      35:07  7:04 35:24  
   68  37/231    670 Michelle Miller       26 Damascus MD      35:05  7:04 35:41  
   69  12/181   1256 Suzanne Edgar         40 Leonardtown MD   35:36  7:10 35:50  
   70  13/181    152 Beverly Black         47 Boonsboro MD     35:44  7:12 35:52  
   71  38/231   1924 Anna Chanis           21 Rockville MD     35:45  7:12 35:52  
   72  39/231    521 Pamela Davis          21 Vienna VA        35:39  7:11 35:54  
   73  14/181   1787 Caroline Merena       41 Arlington VA     35:33  7:10 35:56  
   74  15/181   2431 Taneen Carvell        41 Arlington VA     35:36  7:10 35:57  
   75  14/234   2152 Tatjana Vichnevsky    36 Washington DC    35:49  7:13 35:59  
   76  40/231    664 Caroline Little       26 Chicago IL       35:43  7:12 35:59  
   77  41/231    804 Natasha Boyle         29 Arlington VA     34:52  7:01 36:00  
   78   6/47     430 Luyang Liu            16 Rockville MD     35:37  7:10 36:00  
   79  42/231    490 Caitlyn Kennedy       20 Gaithersburg MD  35:44  7:12 36:04  
   80   2/76    1566 Carole Roeder         50 Ashburn VA       35:42  7:11 36:04* 
   81  43/231   1782 Jamie Riley           24 Arlington VA     35:51  7:13 36:11  
   82  44/231    721 Rebecca Motz          28 Rockville MD     36:17  7:18 36:33  
   83   7/47     480 Sarah Lebro           19 Columbia MD      36:24  7:20 36:39  
   84  45/231    531 Lindsay Anchors       22 North Potomac MD 36:08  7:17 36:40  
   85  46/231    772 Tiffany Dodson        29 Chevy Chase MD   36:37  7:22 36:44  
   86  15/234   1145 Kit Noonan            38 Potomac MD       36:35  7:22 36:47  
   87  47/231   2608 Mary Larson           20 Gaithersburg MD  36:21  7:19 36:57  
   88  48/231    491 Jessica Dittman       20 Hampstead MD     36:38  7:23 37:05  
   89  16/181   1257 Tonya Stotler         40 Leesburg VA      36:49  7:25 37:12  
   90  16/234   1867 Karen Young           39 Boyds MD         36:54  7:26 37:13  
   91  49/231    576 Laura Pumphrey        24 Jefferson MD     36:53  7:26 37:24  
   92   1/11    1724 Chris Craun           61 Bethesda MD      37:13  7:30 37:28* 
   93  50/231    757 Sarah Cooper          29 Washington DC    37:16  7:30 37:32  
   94  51/231    775 Sherene Clayton       29 Beltsville MD    37:13  7:30 37:36  
   95  52/231    538 Ali Piacente          22 Rockville MD     37:07  7:28 37:36  
   96  53/231   2124 Julia Kochie          27 Elkridge MD      37:31  7:33 37:39  
   97  17/234    967 Dea Brueggemeyer      33 Rockville MD     37:02  7:27 37:39  
   98   2/8     1766 Kirsten McGovern      14 Sykesville MD    37:34  7:34 37:46  
   99  54/231    545 Megan Kretz           22 Wilkes-Barre PA  37:21  7:31 37:52  
  100  55/231    314 Melissa Waage         28 Washington DC    37:27  7:33 38:00  
  101  17/181    200 Melissa Katz          42 Oak Hill VA      37:39  7:35 38:02  
  102   8/47     436 Margo James           16 Columbia MD      37:47  7:36 38:02  
  103  18/234   2150 Meredith Valmon       38 Rockville MD     37:45  7:36 38:03  
  104  18/181   1843 Julie Donovan         43 Bethesda MD      37:55  7:38 38:04  
  105  19/234   1029 June Webb             35 Rockville MD     37:48  7:37 38:12  
  106   3/76    1614 Pam Wallace           52 Gambrills MD     38:10  7:41 38:20  
  107  56/231    540 Carolyn Kilkus        22 Rockville MD     38:00  7:39 38:25  
  108   9/47     458 Darcy Hayes           18 Damascus MD      37:58  7:39 38:30  
  109  57/231    622 Eleanor Nemeth        25 Bethesda MD      38:17  7:43 38:30  
  110  20/234    324 Sanae Kubota          30 Arlington VA     38:12  7:42 38:35  
  111  21/234    327 Jackie Karp           31 Silver Spring MD 38:21  7:43 38:35  
  112  22/234    953 Marie Holt            33 Arnold MD        38:17  7:43 38:37  
  113  58/231   1803 Fraley Coles          22 The Plains VA    38:35  7:46 38:39  
  114  10/47     424 Tiffany Lin           15 Rockville MD     38:07  7:40 38:42  
  115  59/231   1944 N King                29 Laurel MD        38:36  7:46 38:43  
  116  19/181   1951 Carolyn Holland       40 Silver Spring MD 38:27  7:45 38:44  
  117   4/76      59 Alice Franks          59 Rockville MD     38:38  7:47 38:45* 
  118  60/231    716 Tanya Jacobsen        27 North Bethesda M 38:28  7:45 38:45  
  119  23/234    843 Patricia Teck         30 Washington DC    37:54  7:38 38:50  
  120  20/181    136 Marian Zobler         43 Bethesda MD      38:14  7:42 38:52  
  121  61/231    763 Tansy Matthews        29 Oakton VA        38:38  7:47 38:57  
  122  24/234   1007 Heather Gerth         34 Bethesda MD      38:40  7:47 39:00  
  123  11/47     432 Elaine Chung          16 Rockville MD     38:25  7:44 39:02  
  124  62/231    800 Christiana Fogg       29 Germantown MD    38:31  7:45 39:04  
  125   5/76    1706 Deborah Gebhardt      59 Adelphi MD       38:57  7:51 39:10* 
  126  21/181   1354 Jane Blume            43 Annandale VA     38:57  7:51 39:15  
  127  63/231    774 Gups Paye             29 Rockville MD     38:44  7:48 39:21  
  128  12/47    2093 Jessie Ward           19 Priest River ID  38:55  7:50 39:21  
  129  25/234   1161 Stephanie Kramer      38 New Market MD    39:09  7:53 39:25  
  130  64/231    753 Malia Coche           29 Germantown MD    39:17  7:55 39:34  
  131  26/234    894 Danielle Ranno        32 New Market MD    38:46  7:48 39:36  
  132  27/234   1186 Jennifer Martella     38 Rockville MD     39:02  7:52 39:37  
  133  22/181   2157 Jane Callen           46 Bethesda MD      39:26  7:56 39:39  
  134  28/234   1170 Ellen Mecray          38 Washington DC    39:29  7:57 39:42  
  135  29/234    905 Jennifer Francis      32 Washington DC    39:19  7:55 39:42  
  136  65/231   1811 Lori Callahan         27 Easton MD        39:27  7:57 39:46  
  137  30/234    968 Catherine Crow        33 Washington DC    38:57  7:51 39:49  
  138  31/234   1206 Lara Hogston          39 Silver Spring MD 39:14  7:54 39:56  
  139  32/234    904 Jocelyn Weiss         32 Gaithersburg MD  39:53  8:02 40:04  
  140  23/181    373 Leslie Anchor         44 Rockville MD     39:41  7:59 40:10  
  141  33/234    994 Michelle Gibbs        34 Olney MD         39:46  8:00 40:11  
  142  13/47     472 Sarah Moreland        19 Cumberland MD    38:47  7:49 40:16  
  143   6/76    1700 Freyda Greenberg      58 Falls Church VA  40:01  8:03 40:17* 
  144  34/234   1117 Regina Powers         37 Arlington VA     39:58  8:03 40:20  
  145  66/231   2102 Teresa Love           29 Baltimore MD     39:01  7:51 40:22  
  146  35/234   1159 Bettina Myers         38 Washington DC    40:00  8:03 40:24  
  147  36/234    942 Ann Wessel            33 Vienna VA        40:09  8:05 40:28  
  148  24/181   1245 Lisa Hunter           40 Rockville MD     39:40  7:59 40:35  
  149  67/231    649 Phil Kerns            26 Sterling VA      39:15  7:54 40:35  
  150  25/181   1438 Linda Kennedy         46 Fairfax VA       39:40  7:59 40:39  
  151  37/234   1039 Jamie Biddy           35 Waldorf MD       40:18  8:07 40:41  
  152  38/234    872 Nydia Taylor          31 Keedysville MD   40:16  8:06 40:43  
  153  68/231    615 Cathy Larkin          25 Arlington VA     39:23  7:56 40:45  
  154  69/231    524 Maddie Bell           22 Gaithersburg MD  39:48  8:01 40:47  
  155  70/231   1801 Sarah Koenig          21 Rockville MD     40:32  8:10 40:50  
  156  14/47     470 Julia Roberts         19 Rockville MD     40:33  8:10 40:51  
  157  39/234    995 Teah Devan            34 Gaithersburg MD  40:41  8:12 40:51  
  158  71/231    566 Jennifer Beck         23 University Park  40:27  8:09 40:57  
  159  40/234    915 Lucia Acin-Andion     32 Silver Spring MD 40:05  8:04 41:09  
  160  26/181   1378 Pamela Harris         44 Potomac MD       40:24  8:08 41:13  
  161  27/181   1444 Donna Cravath         46 Gaithersburg MD  40:27  8:09 41:16  
  162  15/47     467 Maureen Ford          19 Chevy Chase MD   40:24  8:08 41:18  
  163  28/181   1316 Laura Lewandowski     42 Washington DC    40:36  8:11 41:19  
  164  16/47     423 Charis Whitnah        15 Washington DC    41:08  8:17 41:21  
  165  29/181   1485 Phyllis Hall          47 Catonsville MD   40:31  8:09 41:22  
  166  72/231   1807 Elizabeth Salerno     24 Arlington VA     41:07  8:17 41:23  
  167  17/47     457 Julie Viragh          18 McLean VA        41:00  8:15 41:24  
  168  41/234   1821 Kathryn Maher         31 Washington DC    40:54  8:14 41:25  
  169  42/234    919 Shamaine Crick        32 Ft Meade MD      41:25  8:20 41:32  
  170  73/231    560 Olivia Stinson        23 Arlington VA     41:13  8:18 41:33  
  171  43/234   1828 Kristine Holland      34 Laurel MD        41:01  8:16 41:34  
  172  30/181   2038 Claire Hannan         40 Rockville MD     40:24  8:08 41:34  
  173  18/47    1799 Rachel Shuck          18 Garrett Park MD  40:40  8:11 41:34  
  174  44/234    112 Malissa Zimmerman     36 Washington DC    40:00  8:03 41:35  
  175  45/234    845 Lauren McGarity       30 Washington DC    41:17  8:19 41:45  
  176  74/231    585 Sara Anderson         24 Falls Church VA  41:07  8:17 41:46  
  177  75/231   1996 Manja Maver           21 Chevy Chase MD   41:15  8:18 41:50  
  178  31/181   1401 Helen Wechsler        45 Washington DC    41:40  8:24 41:51  
  179  32/181   1228 Tamara Pennell        40 Lexington Park M 41:34  8:22 41:54  
  180  76/231    597 Holly Wittsack        25 Gaithersburg MD  41:10  8:17 41:56  
  181  77/231    668 Jennifer Wichterman   26 Laurel MD        41:03  8:16 41:57  
  182  78/231    563 Melissa Rehmann       23 Alexandria VA    41:34  8:22 42:01  
  183   7/76    1669 Beverley Bosselmann   55 Dickerson MD     41:37  8:23 42:02  
  184  79/231    302 Sharon Madden         25 Laurel MD        41:12  8:18 42:04  
  185  46/234   1034 Tammy Dalakis         35 Reston VA        41:40  8:23 42:04  
  186   8/76    1598 Suzy Coffey           51 Alexandria VA    41:41  8:24 42:06  
  187  47/234    869 Angela Meekins        31 Columbia MD      41:41  8:24 42:06  
  188  48/234   1015 Erica Lewis           34 Kensington MD    41:55  8:26 42:08  
  189  80/231    608 Erika Nelsen          25 Arlington VA     41:41  8:24 42:10  
  190  33/181   1281 Linda Mann            41 Springfield VA   41:53  8:26 42:12  
  191  49/234   1101 Kristine Gorka        36 Gaithersburg MD  41:34  8:22 42:17  
  192  34/181   1488 Kirsta Paquin         47 Brookeville MD   41:51  8:26 42:25  
  193  81/231   2430 Eileen Devillier      23 Baltimore MD     42:19  8:31 42:26  
  194  82/231    709 Kathleen Rudd         27 Haymarket VA     41:22  8:20 42:27  
  195  35/181   2042 Diane Lee             43 Rockville MD     42:01  8:28 42:33  
  196  36/181   2043 Ann Marie Mehlert     49 Chevy Chase MD   42:02  8:28 42:33  
  197  37/181    128 Lucy Mondale          41 Reston VA        42:20  8:31 42:35  
  198  50/234   1864 Marianne Wilson       34 Washington DC    42:04  8:28 42:37  
  199  38/181   1426 Kelly Aylward         45 Glenwood MD      42:14  8:30 42:37  
  200  83/231    654 Gail Steinberg        26 Washington DC    41:47  8:25 42:41  
  201  84/231    651 Megan McGolrick       26 Silver Spring MD 41:35  8:22 42:47  
  202  51/234    893 Mandy Wong            31 Rockville MD     42:03  8:28 42:50  
  203  85/231    741 Sonia Jarboe          28 Alexandria VA    42:17  8:31 42:58  
  204  86/231   2079 Jennifer Blanchard    25 Fairfax VA       41:47  8:25 43:00  
  205  39/181   2061 Kelly Corbey          47 Rockville MD     42:43  8:36 43:02  
  206  52/234    108 Haley Morse           34 Fairfax VA       42:40  8:35 43:03  
  207   9/76    2087 Hynne Collard         57 Gaithersburg MD  42:12  8:30 43:03  
  208  53/234    914 Susan Corriere        32 Ellicott City MD 42:24  8:32 43:05  
  209  40/181   1413 Kim Westervelt        45 Clarksburg MD    41:52  8:26 43:06  
  210  54/234   1873 Jennifer Hunt         30 Baltimore MD     42:49  8:37 43:06  
  211  55/234   1084 Annie Lacey           36 Phoenixville PA  42:01  8:28 43:06  
  212  56/234   1074 Liesl Groberg         36 Takoma Park MD   42:13  8:30 43:07  
  213  41/181   1376 Felicia Widmann       44 Takoma Park MD   42:14  8:30 43:09  
  214  10/76     163 Mary Berge            51 Columbia MD      42:07  8:29 43:13  
  215  87/231    705 Barbara Lancaster     27 Washington DC    43:01  8:40 43:16  
  216  88/231    739 Julie Lawson          28 Washington DC    42:48  8:37 43:20  
  217  89/231    562 Erin Obermeier        23 Bethesda MD      42:48  8:37 43:22  
  218  57/234    350 Mollie Roth           38 Washington DC    42:54  8:38 43:22  
  219  90/231   2432 Emily Fanton          27 Kingstowne VA    42:18  8:31 43:23  
  220  91/231    714 Deena Johnson         27 Washington DC    42:18  8:31 43:24  
  221  58/234   1198 Deborah King          39 Darnestown MD    42:28  8:33 43:25  
  222  92/231    733 Melissa Cline         28 Washington DC    42:53  8:38 43:28  
  223  11/76    1584 Margy Hall            51 Rockville MD     42:56  8:39 43:29  
  224  19/47     441 Jamie Roberts         17 Rockville MD     43:15  8:43 43:32  
  225  12/76      84 Lynda Filbert         51 Timonium MD      43:19  8:43 43:32  
  226  93/231   2412 Jessica Chiartas      22 Washington DC    43:18  8:43 43:33  
  227  59/234   1132 Theresa Avila Curtis  37 Silver Spring MD 43:01  8:40 43:43  
  228  42/181   1289 Shannon Watkins       41 College Park MD  42:49  8:37 43:45  
  229  43/181   1547 Mimi Toro             49 Olney MD         43:00  8:39 43:45  
  230  44/181   1370 Chatarina Lindvall    44 Greenbelt MD     43:02  8:40 43:45  
  231  60/234   1056 Micki Hultquist       36 Gaithersburg MD  43:13  8:42 43:52  
  232  61/234    105 Alison Bartleman      33 Bethesda MD      43:13  8:42 43:52  
  233  62/234   1077 Margie Paguyo         36 Gaithersburg MD  43:08  8:41 43:54  
  234  63/234   1155 Annmarie Jezioro      38 Frederick MD     43:39  8:47 43:55  
  235  20/47     474 Anne Daly             19 Kensington MD    43:03  8:40 44:00  
  236  45/181    203 Nancy Brough          45 McLean VA        43:53  8:50 44:05  
  237  64/234   2116 Anya Mathias          31 Washington DC    43:41  8:48 44:09  
  238  94/231    745 Heather Dlhopolsky    28 North Bethesda M 43:09  8:41 44:09  
  239  65/234    358 Corey MacKison        39 Rockville MD     43:57  8:51 44:11  
  240  21/47     455 Aviana Cooper         18 Olney MD         43:44  8:48 44:12  
  241  95/231    630 Shannon Brady         25 Silver Spring MD 44:01  8:52 44:14  
  242  22/47     422 Laurissa Dragan       15 Burke VA         44:03  8:52 44:16  
  243  66/234   1932 Sushma Chand          34 Rockville MD     43:21  8:44 44:17  
  244  96/231    612 Chrissy Alexander     25 Mount Airy MD    43:24  8:44 44:18  
  245  23/47    1994 Chris Pickett         19 My Airy MD       43:32  8:46 44:18  
  246  46/181   1505 Maria Kuderna         48 Odenton MD       43:49  8:49 44:20  
  247  97/231    539 Laura Pitts           22 Dickerson MD     43:54  8:50 44:21  
  248  47/181   1280 Cari Shane Parven     41 Potomac MD       42:54  8:38 44:22  
  249  98/231    798 Jennifer Willis       29 Colesville MD    43:33  8:46 44:26  
  250  99/231   1804 Ester Cruz            22 Chevy Chase MD   43:01  8:40 44:27  
  251  67/234   1112 Christine Williams    37 Gaithersburg MD  43:34  8:46 44:28  
  252  48/181   1235 Jeannie Cho           40 Rockville MD     43:32  8:46 44:29  
  253  24/47     433 Ann Marie Decker      16 Rockville MD     43:07  8:41 44:30  
  254  68/234    878 Zaneta Bertot         31 Montgomery Vill  42:57  8:39 44:30  
  255  13/76    1580 Marcia Rosenberg      51 Gaithersburg MD  43:34  8:46 44:32  
  256  69/234    932 Cathleen Marose       33 Gaithersburg MD  43:39  8:47 44:33  
  257   2/11    1730 Bet Glover            62 Bethesda MD      43:52  8:50 44:34* 
  258  70/234   1190 Renee Vanerp          38 Mechanicsville M 43:17  8:43 44:35  
  259  71/234   1164 Victoria Kurtz        38 Rockville MD     43:57  8:51 44:42  
  260 100/231    677 Melissa Kramer        26 Rockville MD     43:34  8:46 44:43  
  261  72/234   1870 Stacey Royston        32 Rockville MD     43:27  8:45 44:50  
  262  73/234    348 Jane Golden           37 York PA          44:03  8:52 45:02  
  263  74/234   2123 Pamela Mooring        38 Elkridge MD      44:45  9:01 45:03  
  264  75/234    819 Bandana Chadda        30 Germantown MD    44:03  8:52 45:14  
  265 101/231    558 Julie Anderson        23 Arlington VA     44:57  9:03 45:17  
  266  76/234    912 Sandra Cho            32 Columbia MD      44:30  8:58 45:17  
  267  49/181   1323 Patty Clements        42 New Market MD    43:50  8:49 45:18  
  268  50/181   1537 Michele McLeod        49 Olney MD         44:30  8:58 45:21  
  269  51/181   1472 Linda Griff Kean      47 Rockville MD     44:24  8:56 45:21  
  270 102/231    656 Toby Krasney          26 Washington DC    44:58  9:03 45:22  
  271  77/234   1028 Danielle Wilfong      35 Frederick MD     44:19  8:55 45:23  
  272  78/234   1107 Kelly Cochran         37 Laytonsville MD  44:51  9:02 45:26  
  273  79/234    903 Kelly Graves          32 Hollywood MD     44:10  8:54 45:29  
  274 103/231    319 Elizabeth Kramer      29 Chevy Chase MD   45:15  9:07 45:31  
  275 104/231    681 Christine Groppi      26 Fairfax VA       44:24  8:56 45:31  
  276  80/234   1051 Katherine Kelly       35 Takoma Park MD   44:04  8:52 45:35  
  277 105/231    496 Phebe Brenne          20 Silver Spring MD 44:26  8:57 45:37  
  278  81/234   1014 Karen Kroehler        34 Washington DC    44:37  8:59 45:38  
  279  82/234   1204 Christine Mahan       39 University Park  45:12  9:06 45:38  
  280 106/231    497 Justine Haroon        20 Rockville MD     45:19  9:08 45:40  
  281  52/181   1499 Janice Cadel          48 North Potomac MD 44:41  9:00 45:41  
  282 107/231    537 Kalki Kebede          22 Silver Spring MD 44:37  8:59 45:42  
  283 108/231    740 Noel Turner           28 Edgewater MD     44:07  8:53 45:49  
  284  14/76    1605 Kathleen Lunsford     52 Gaithersburg MD  45:16  9:07 45:49  
  285 109/231    527 Erika Hyrowski        22 Rockville MD     44:41  9:00 45:49  
  286  15/76    2438 M Garrahan            53 Fairfax Station  44:44  9:01 45:49  
  287 110/231    571 Farzana Hoque         24 Washington DC    45:38  9:11 45:49  
  288 111/231    499 Jennifer Koh          21 Columbia MD      44:41  9:00 45:49  
  289  53/181   1519 Marcia Peller         48 N Potomac MD     45:19  9:07 45:52  
  290  25/47    1995 Marko Maver           19 Chevy Chase MD   45:16  9:07 45:55  
  291  26/47     421 Hannah Suttora        15 Potomac MD       45:03  9:04 45:58  
  292  83/234   1166 Angela Atwood-Moore   38 Silver Spring MD 45:07  9:05 45:58  
  293  27/47    2115 Caroline Chevat       15 Potomac MD       45:03  9:04 45:58  
  294  28/47    2427 India Wells           17 Glen Echo MD     45:31  9:10 46:01  
  295  29/47     416 Shachar Gannot        15 Rockville MD     44:58  9:03 46:03  
  296  54/181   1345 Gallya Gannot         43 Rockville MD     44:59  9:03 46:03  
  297  16/76    1992 Terry Romine          53 Rockville MD     45:06  9:05 46:03  
  298  55/181   1304 Wendy Klecker         42 Gaithersburg MD  45:17  9:07 46:05  
  299  84/234    891 Anna-Marie Voorthuis  31 Bethesda MD      45:11  9:06 46:08  
  300 112/231   1800 Veronica Maton        20 Springfield VA   45:18  9:07 46:08  
  301  56/181   1490 Lyda Astrove          47 Rockville MD     45:19  9:07 46:11  
  302  30/47     427 Abby Peller           15 N Potomac MD     45:39  9:11 46:12  
  303 113/231    485 Samantha Scott        20 Damascus MD      45:40  9:12 46:14  
  304  85/234    856 April Peres           31 Germantown MD    45:03  9:04 46:14  
  305  57/181   1443 Ginger Rowley         46 Clarksville MD   45:55  9:15 46:16  
  306 114/231    595 Nancy Francis         25 Washington DC    44:54  9:02 46:17  
  307 115/231    790 Emma Kieran           29 Takoma Park MD   44:37  8:59 46:19  
  308  86/234   1042 Christen Iannone      35 Gaithersburg MD  44:47  9:01 46:20  
  309  87/234    859 Kelly Ventura         31 Rockville MD     45:34  9:11 46:20  
  310  88/234    906 Colleen Roux          32 Silver Spring MD 45:40  9:12 46:22  
  311   3/11    1904 Cathy Van Brocklyn    60 Gaithersburg MD  46:10  9:18 46:26  
  312  58/181   1395 Leslie Graham         45 Alexandria VA    45:38  9:11 46:27  
  313  59/181   1442 Sherry Puhan          46 Sterling VA      45:45  9:13 46:28  
  314 116/231   2031 Wendy Hill            29 Gaithersburg MD  45:05  9:05 46:29  
  315 117/231    626 Danielle Piacente     25 Nw DC            45:48  9:13 46:35  
  316  89/234    993 Wendy Vicente         34 Chevy Chase MD   45:54  9:14 46:35  
  317 118/231   1877 Kori Constantian      28 Rockville MD     45:15  9:07 46:37  
  318 119/231   2416 Karen Wallace         28 Reston VA        45:18  9:07 46:38  
  319  17/76    1682 Kerstin Gaddy         57 Kensington MD    45:56  9:15 46:39  
  320  90/234    347 Susan King            37 Monrovia MD      45:30  9:10 46:39  
  321  60/181   1253 Carla Miller          40 Rockville MD     45:44  9:13 46:41  
  322  61/181   1479 Daphna Szanto         47 Germantown MD    45:47  9:13 46:41  
  323  91/234    822 Amy Chanlongbutra     30 Chevy Chase MD   46:32  9:22 46:43  
  324 120/231    666 Sarah Dreifuss        26 Washington DC    45:09  9:05 46:44  
  325  92/234   1172 Deb Toro              38 Chevy Chase MD   46:07  9:17 46:49  
  326  93/234   1143 Dawn Harrison         37 Frederick MD     45:56  9:15 46:53  
  327  18/76     159 Catherine Rehm        50 Gaithersburg MD  46:15  9:19 46:54  
  328  94/234    328 Meagan Bacharach      31 Silver Spring MD 43:48  8:49 46:56  
  329  19/76     160 Debbie Shulman        50 Olney MD         45:56  9:15 46:57  
  330 121/231    600 Patricia Peddicord    25 Olney MD         46:23  9:20 46:57  
  331 122/231    720 Lyly Yonkwa           28 Hyattsville MD   46:45  9:25 46:58  
  332 123/231    707 Meagan Taylor         27 Washington DC    46:43  9:24 46:58  
  333 124/231    652 Amy Prible            26 Washington DC    45:47  9:13 46:59  
  334 125/231    559 Elizabeth Braverman   23 Washington DC    46:37  9:23 47:02  
  335  95/234   1218 Nancy Dofflemyer      39 Germantown MD    46:01  9:16 47:03  
  336  62/181   1356 Amy Slemmer           43 Washington DC    46:07  9:17 47:04  
  337 126/231    568 Ginny Lerch           24 Rockville MD     46:00  9:16 47:06  
  338  63/181   1296 Julie Enciso          42 Baltimore MD     46:14  9:19 47:07  
  339  20/76    1623 Suzanne Shaw          53 Alexandria VA    46:40  9:24 47:08  
  340  21/76    1593 Marilyn Brasier       51 Vienna VA        46:39  9:24 47:10  
  341  64/181   1346 Mary Mason            43 Jefferson MD     46:16  9:19 47:12  
  342  96/234    335 Maureen Nagle         33 Washington DC    45:55  9:15 47:13  
  343 127/231    634 Tracey McElroy        25 Sykesville MD    46:51  9:26 47:13  
  344 128/231    554 Nwamaka Ejebe         23 Silver Spring MD 46:16  9:19 47:18  
  345  97/234   1070 Rosalee De Vries      36 Boyds MD         46:50  9:26 47:20  
  346  31/47    2428 McKenzie Nunes        17 Cabin John MD    46:53  9:26 47:24  
  347  65/181    382 Evelyn Sahr           48 Bethesda MD      46:21  9:20 47:26  
  348  66/181   2019 Shirley Sameshima     40 McLean VA        46:39  9:24 47:27  
  349 129/231   1781 Tirzah O'Beirne       24 Washington DC    47:13  9:30 47:31  
  350 130/231    613 Alexis Brown          25 Washington DC    47:13  9:31 47:34  
  351  98/234   1069 Brenda Shum           36 Washington DC    46:00  9:16 47:35  
  352  99/234   1984 Linda Tello           35 Rockville MD     46:22  9:20 47:36  
  353  22/76    2068 Maria Gomez           52 Gaithersburg MD  47:35  9:35 47:37  
  354 131/231    506 Meredith Fabrizio     21 North Potomac MD 46:40  9:24 47:38  
  355 100/234   1909 Sharone Cheskis       32 Wheaton MD       46:44  9:25 47:38  
  356 101/234    826 Stephanie Smith       30 Rockville MD     46:53  9:26 47:38  
  357 102/234   1053 Suzann Burk           35 Bethesda MD      46:40  9:24 47:39  
  358 132/231   1817 Trisha Kalbaugh       29 Germantown MD    46:17  9:19 47:41  
  359   3/8     2074 Nancy Lineman         13 College Park MD  46:47  9:25 47:41  
  360 103/234   1838 Janese Blanc          39 Brandywine MD    46:20  9:20 47:41  
  361 133/231    549 Jamie Onuschak        23 Rockville MD     47:07  9:29 47:42  
  362  67/181   1899 Mary-Jo Cosgrove      47 Brookeville MD   47:01  9:28 47:44  
  363 134/231    749 Kristen Smith         28 Takoma Park MD   46:52  9:26 47:44  
  364  23/76    2014 Nancy Henderson       50 Arlington VA     46:07  9:17 47:44  
  365  68/181   2013 Cynthia Searcy        41 Arlington VA     46:07  9:17 47:45  
  366  69/181   1540 Maria Cepeda          49 Silver Spring MD 46:13  9:18 47:45  
  367 104/234    879 Lizabeth Massey       31 Germantown MD    46:58  9:27 47:48  
  368  70/181   1425 Kim Roche             45 Rockville MD     47:11  9:30 47:54  
  369 135/231    620 Stephanie Chiu        25 Silver Spring MD 46:55  9:27 47:55  
  370  71/181   1309 Vicki Cooper          42 Olney MD         47:28  9:33 47:55  
  371 105/234   1207 Melinda Kelley        39 Potomac MD       46:59  9:28 47:57  
  372 136/231    764 Shannon Murphy        29 Rockville MD     46:57  9:27 47:58  
  373 106/234   1906 Fabiola Chacon        39 Rockville MD     46:33  9:22 47:58  
  374  72/181   1841 Angela Edwards        42 Ijamsville MD    47:30  9:34 47:59  
  375 107/234    952 Jennifer Strouble     33 Clarksburg MD    47:11  9:30 48:01  
  376 137/231    507 Robin Miller          21 Poolesville MD   47:39  9:36 48:01  
  377  32/47     478 Cristen Cravath       19 Gaithersburg MD  47:12  9:30 48:02  
  378  33/47    2023 Rebecca Kline         16 Potomac MD       47:13  9:30 48:02  
  379 138/231    662 Kathy Tuznik          26 Bethesda MD      47:23  9:33 48:04  
  380 108/234    839 Krista Scardina       30 Frederick MD     47:31  9:34 48:05  
  381  24/76    1635 Jenny Haddon          53 Rockville MD     47:24  9:33 48:06  
  382  73/181   1493 Tanya Landry          47 Potomac MD       46:33  9:22 48:07  
  383  25/76    1607 Pat Jarvis            52 Silver Spring MD 47:31  9:34 48:11  
  384 139/231    805 Chepkorir Maritim     29 Baltimore MD     47:51  9:38 48:17  
  385 109/234    954 Barbara Balkey        33 Lansdowne VA     47:42  9:36 48:17  
  386 140/231    594 Julie Santosuosso     25 Rockville MD     47:26  9:33 48:20  
  387 110/234    976 Brenda Dixey          34 Alexandria VA    47:04  9:29 48:22  
  388 111/234    864 Kristin Schmidtfreric 31 Burke VA         46:55  9:27 48:25  
  389  34/47     429 Mallory McGolrick     16 Gaithersburg MD  47:12  9:30 48:25  
  390  74/181   1319 Renee Fries           42 Rockville MD     47:48  9:37 48:26  
  391 141/231    312 Sadie Simpson         27 Washington DC    47:51  9:38 48:28  
  392  75/181   1453 Jane Ponton           46 Columbia MD      46:52  9:26 48:29  
  393 142/231    307 Diane Marsden         27 Herndon VA       47:51  9:38 48:29  
  394  76/181   1393 Marcelina Deleon      45 Bethesda MD      47:37  9:35 48:29  
  395 112/234    351 Jodi Leitzinger       38 Sterling VA      47:47  9:37 48:32  
  396  77/181   1060 Mary McLaughlin       43 Washington DC    47:55  9:39 48:33  
  397 143/231    578 Janeen Bolden         24 Gaithesburg MD   47:42  9:36 48:38  
  398  26/76    1934 Carol Klein-Goldstein 53 Rockville MD     47:40  9:36 48:40  
  399 113/234    940 Melissa Rocha         33 Brookeville MD   48:15  9:43 48:41  
  400 144/231    628 Leigh Orne            25 Washington DC    47:46  9:37 48:43  
  401 114/234    817 Jennie Parnell        30 Laurel MD        48:01  9:40 48:45  
  402  27/76    1640 Joyce Frank           54 Burke VA         47:50  9:38 48:45  
  403 115/234   1075 Wendy Lord            36 Rockville MD     48:32  9:46 48:47  
  404 116/234    972 Allison Rand          33 Washington DC    47:58  9:39 48:48  
  405 145/231    669 Kelly Cassels         26 Kensington MD    48:12  9:42 48:49  
  406 117/234   1097 Jenny Kimball         36 Rockville MD     47:20  9:32 48:51  
  407  78/181   1459 Gail Smith            46 Bowie MD         47:45  9:37 48:53  
  408 146/231    650 Krista Sermon         26 Edgewater MD     47:23  9:32 48:54  
  409 147/231    723 Alexis Fabbri         28 Washington DC    47:23  9:32 48:54  
  410  28/76    1854 Nancy Henderson       56 Steilacoom WA    47:16  9:31 48:54  
  411 118/234    996 Hedy Woo              34 Falls Church VA  47:34  9:35 48:54  
  412  79/181   1321 Donna McBride         42 Rockville MD     47:34  9:35 48:59  
  413 148/231   2072 Cynthia Boyle         26 Annapolis MD     47:45  9:37 49:00  
  414 149/231    776 Geanine Botteon       29 Baltimore MD     47:32  9:34 49:09  
  415 119/234   1092 Kathleen Vogel        36 Arlington VA     47:51  9:38 49:10  
  416 120/234    997 Beth Benswanger       34 Chevy Chase MD   48:51  9:50 49:11  
  417 150/231    801 Amy Smith             29 Greenbelt MD     48:07  9:41 49:11  
  418  29/76     179 Mary Proctor          58 Reston VA        48:41  9:48 49:15  
  419 151/231    536 Unwanaobong Nseyo     22 Rockville MD     48:17  9:43 49:20  
  420 152/231   1905 Lauren Eden           20 Potomac MD       48:50  9:50 49:21  
  421 121/234   1987 Ericka Lock           38 Seattle WA       48:16  9:43 49:24  
  422 153/231    735 Erica Chatfield       28 Rockville MD     48:10  9:42 49:24  
  423 122/234   1002 Kelly Ray             34 Washington DC    48:58  9:52 49:26  
  424 123/234   1205 Gail Edwards          39 Germantown MD    48:45  9:49 49:27  
  425 154/231    688 Clara Yang            27 McLean VA        48:28  9:46 49:28  
  426 124/234   1127 Corrine Harrison      37 Laurel MD        49:00  9:52 49:29  
  427  80/181   2065 Cheryl Triau          43 Derwood MD       48:22  9:44 49:29  
  428  81/181   1274 Margaret Nosko        41 Leonardtown MD   48:11  9:42 49:30  
  429  82/181   1518 Laura Henze           48 Reston VA        48:26  9:45 49:32  
  430 125/234   1216 Suzanne Redding       39 Frederick MD     48:04  9:41 49:33  
  431 126/234    814 Carmen Wong           30 Montgomery Vill  48:20  9:44 49:33  
  432  83/181   1465 Regina Flagg          46 Silver Spring MD 48:22  9:44 49:33  
  433 127/234    337 Erin Kaufman          34 Bethesda MD      48:34  9:47 49:35  
  434 128/234   1086 Lisa Fox              36 Potomac MD       48:18  9:43 49:36  
  435  84/181   1901 Dianna Garvins        42 Rockville MD     48:44  9:49 49:40  
  436 129/234    939 Elizabeth Wyatt       33 Rockville MD     48:42  9:48 49:41  
  437 130/234   1138 Lori Bard             37 Bethesda MD      48:53  9:50 49:42  
  438 131/234   1943 Andrea Brooks         35 Rockville MD     48:59  9:52 49:45  
  439 132/234   1832 Stephanie Balian      35 Potomac MD       48:45  9:49 49:47  
  440 155/231    722 Natalie Barakat       28 Bethesda MD      49:03  9:53 49:48  
  441 156/231   1814 Julie Moraz           28 Elkridge MD      49:11  9:54 49:49  
  442 157/231    684 Mariah Kochavi        27 Kensington MD    48:11  9:42 49:49  
  443 133/234   2085 Ellen Krouss          34 Washington DC    49:37  9:59 49:51  
  444 158/231    605 Jessica Caslani       25 Kensington MD    49:06  9:53 49:51  
  445  85/181   1451 Sara Watt             46 Gaithersburg MD  48:50  9:50 49:52  
  446  30/76    1650 Rona Eisen            54 Bethesda MD      48:57  9:51 49:59  
  447 134/234    850 Valerie Van Lier      30 Fairfax VA       48:53  9:50 50:00  
  448  86/181   1477 Stephanie Davidson    47 Rockville MD     48:49  9:50 50:02  
  449  87/181   1935 Leslie Curtis         40 Laurel MD        48:59  9:52 50:03  
  450 159/231    803 Jennifer Armstrong    29 Germantown MD    49:17  9:55 50:05  
  451  35/47     476 Kristyn Walter        19 Laytonsville MD  49:02  9:52 50:05  
  452  88/181   2097 Barbara Barclay       45 Potomac MD       48:40  9:48 50:05  
  453  89/181   1517 Robin Temin           48 Rockville MD     49:00  9:52 50:13  
  454  90/181   1844 Monica Ludwig         43 Washington DC    49:46 10:01 50:15  
  455 135/234   1214 Heidi Grolig          39 Germantown MD    49:55 10:03 50:15  
  456  31/76    1592 Felicia Piacente      51 Rockville MD     49:32  9:58 50:19  
  457 160/231   1786 Sharon Moore          25 Bethesda MD      49:27  9:57 50:19  
  458  91/181   2617 Ana Flanigan          40 Gaithersburg MD  49:17  9:55 50:19  
  459 136/234   1141 Laura Parsons-Wandell 37 Bethesda MD      49:02  9:52 50:22  
  460   4/11    1717 Laurel Anchors        60 North Potomac MD 49:17  9:55 50:22  
  461  32/76    1587 Kathryn Brown         51 Derwood MD       49:18  9:56 50:25  
  462   5/11     395 Alice Drew            61 Bethesda MD      49:53 10:03 50:25  
  463 161/231    674 Tracey Yost           26 Silver Spring MD 49:15  9:55 50:29  
  464  33/76    1647 Martine Bertot        54 Montgomery Vill  48:58  9:52 50:31  
  465  92/181    213 Terri Jensen          45 Clarksburg MD    49:52 10:03 50:31  
  466  93/181   1389 Beth Floyd            44 Rockville MD     49:07  9:53 50:34  
  467   6/11    1735 Barbara Attardi       64 Rockville MD     49:51 10:02 50:35  
  468  94/181   1398 Karen Kirby           45 Rockville MD     49:49 10:02 50:38  
  469 137/234   1017 Tori Matthews         34 Rockville MD     50:07 10:06 50:38  
  470  34/76    1582 Patricia Zambrano     51 Potomac MD       50:00 10:04 50:40  
  471  95/181   1284 Beth Colson           41 Silver Spring MD 49:13  9:55 50:46  
  472  35/76    1653 Karen Lieberman       54 Rockville MD     49:48 10:02 50:47  
  473 162/231    500 Katarina Daragan      21 Silver Spring MD 50:35 10:11 50:49  
  474 138/234    917 Ashley Serwer         32 Olney MD         50:09 10:06 50:50  
  475 139/234   1116 Lacy Shipley          37 New Market MD    50:34 10:11 50:51  
  476  36/76     171 Heidi Landecker       53 Silver Spring MD 49:23  9:57 50:52  
  477 163/231    316 Melissa Lesch         28 Potomac MD       50:10 10:06 50:53  
  478  37/76    1637 Mikie Nard            53 Columbia MD      49:47 10:01 50:54  
  479  96/181   1510 Linda Luisi           48 Potomac MD       50:14 10:07 50:55  
  480 164/231    321 Amanda McMurphy       29 Washington DC    50:12 10:06 50:55  
  481  97/181   1243 April Bierman         40 Cumberland MD    49:29  9:58 50:59  
  482 165/231   2112 Lisa Salerno          25 Washington DC    50:15 10:07 51:09  
  483 140/234   2128 Deanna Larsen         38 Falls Church VA  49:38 10:00 51:09  
  484 166/231   1968 Trang Vo              27 Silver Spring MD 49:59 10:04 51:10  
  485 141/234   1016 Lindsey Vanderdray    34 Washington DC    50:43 10:13 51:13  
  486 142/234   1091 Christine Bucher      36 Bethesda MD      49:55 10:03 51:15  
  487  98/181   1445 Michele Givens        46 Bethesda MD      49:41 10:00 51:16  
  488 167/231    101 Melinda Griffin       28 Montgomery Vill  49:39 10:00 51:18  
  489 143/234   1212 Pamela Rose           39 Gaithersburg MD  50:28 10:10 51:19  
  490  99/181   1922 Katherine Fender-Dean 44 Silver Spring MD 50:37 10:11 51:22  
  491 144/234    857 Meghan Conklin        31 Washington DC    49:51 10:02 51:22  
  492 145/234   1005 Arlene Levow          34 Urbana MD        50:48 10:14 51:22  
  493  36/47    1929 Bianca Mirabel        18 Oakville Ont.    50:30 10:10 51:25  
  494 100/181   1449 Michelle Tiller       46 Alexandria VA    49:19  9:56 51:25  
  495 101/181   1520 Vanessa Mirabelli     48 Oakville. Ont    50:30 10:10 51:25  
  496 168/231   1815 Sasha Sutherland      29 Washington DC    49:44 10:01 51:26  
  497 169/231   1887 Marybeth Owczareak    24 Rockville MD     50:12 10:06 51:27  
  498 102/181    149 Nina Ardery           46 Indianapolis IN  50:31 10:10 51:27  
  499 146/234    963 Ronda Hartzel         33 Gaithersburg MD  50:04 10:05 51:31  
  500  38/76    1562 Cynthia Monroe        50 Kensington MD    50:03 10:05 51:31  
  501  39/76    1617 Betty Shevitz         52 Rockville MD     50:33 10:11 51:33  
  502 170/231    777 Chani Thakkar         29 Damascus MD      51:08 10:18 51:34  
  503 103/181   1383 Anne Shumaker         44 Thurmont MD      51:09 10:18 51:34  
  504 104/181   1272 Megan Kirkegaard      41 Mount Airy MD    50:30 10:10 51:36  
  505 105/181   1506 Monya Cohen           48 Silver Spring MD 50:23 10:09 51:38  
  506  40/76    2138 Robyn Gault           50 Gaithersburg MD  50:40 10:12 51:42  
  507 147/234   1146 Kimberly Beddow       38 Winchester VA    51:07 10:17 51:43  
  508  37/47     462 Jayme Colella         18 Morrisville PA   50:50 10:14 51:45  
  509 148/234   1215 Ramona Schreiber      39 Silver Spring MD 50:42 10:12 51:45  
  510  41/76    1594 Denise Pearson        51 Rockville MD     50:45 10:13 51:46  
  511 171/231   1805 Lana Salman           23 Silver Spring MD 50:46 10:13 51:51  
  512 106/181   1846 Veronica Murphy       45 Gaithersburg MD  50:37 10:11 51:57  
  513   4/8     2027 Ashlyn Irick          13 Brookeville MD   51:04 10:17 51:57  
  514 149/234   1063 Teresa Kuklinski      36 Washington DC    51:46 10:25 52:00  
  515 172/231    782 Beth Slotman          29 Rockville MD     51:28 10:22 52:02  
  516  42/76    1691 Kathy Soria           58 Frederick MD     50:32 10:10 52:02  
  517 107/181   2450 Ramona Stern          45 Dumfries VA      51:31 10:22 52:06  
  518 150/234   1100 Katherine Woodward    36 Suitland MD      51:58 10:28 52:08  
  519 173/231    561 Mallori Browne        23 Bethesda MD      50:43 10:13 52:09  
  520 151/234    206 Juanita Avila         33 Reston VA        51:47 10:26 52:10  
  521  38/47     447 Stephanie Strasnick   17 Rockville MD     51:13 10:19 52:11  
  522 152/234   1178 Naomi Ohashi          38 Gaithersburg MD  50:40 10:12 52:11  
  523 153/234    960 Jenny Larkin          33 Sterling VA      50:51 10:14 52:12  
  524 174/231    317 Paige Connor          28 Arlington VA     51:01 10:16 52:13  
  525 154/234   1004 Lily Trofimovich      34 Silver Spring MD 51:13 10:19 52:13  
  526  43/76    1628 Linda Brady           53 Rockville MD     50:49 10:14 52:13  
  527 155/234   1187 Lisa Young            38 Germantown MD    51:22 10:21 52:24  
  528 108/181   1380 Pam Milkman           44 Rockville MD     51:14 10:19 52:28  
  529 109/181   1341 Laura Gu              43 Gaithersburg MD  51:07 10:18 52:30  
  530 110/181   1369 Eun Hee Kim           44 Rockville MD     52:23 10:33 52:33  
  531 175/231    492 Courtney Horan        20 Poolesville MD   52:12 10:31 52:35  
  532 156/234   1171 Nancy Myers           38 Sykesville MD    52:15 10:31 52:36  
  533 111/181   1275 Zuzana Brixiova       41 Rockville MD     51:07 10:18 52:44  
  534 157/234   1108 Breekera Bradford     37 Bowie MD         51:08 10:18 52:44  
  535  39/47    2423 Linnae O'Flanavan     16 Silver Spring MD 51:58 10:28 52:50  
  536 112/181   1461 Natalie Linkins       46 Rockville MD     51:53 10:27 52:51  
  537 158/234   1959 Tabatha Romack        38 Rockville MD     52:01 10:28 53:00  
  538 113/181   1283  Leigh Bauserman      41 Winchester VA    51:31 10:22 53:05  
  539  44/76    1569 Wendy Friedland       50 Rockville MD     52:03 10:29 53:06  
  540 176/231    794 Marni Kahn            29 Baltimore MD     52:18 10:32 53:23  
  541 114/181   1263 Susan Rail            41 Rockville MD     52:18 10:32 53:24  
  542 115/181   1381 Alethea Bacos         44 Rockville MD     51:58 10:28 53:24  
  543   7/11    1720 Fran Hostetler        61 Frederick MD     51:57 10:28 53:27  
  544 177/231    627 Diana Dillon          25 Washington DC    52:16 10:31 53:29  
  545 159/234   1113 Leshia Dennis         37 Waldorf MD       52:02 10:29 53:29  
  546 116/181   1997 Ksenija Maver         48 Chevy Chase MD   52:53 10:39 53:32  
  547  45/76    1619 Mary Low              52 Germantown MD    53:02 10:41 53:32  
  548  46/76     168 Rosie Cassidy         53 Rockville MD     52:07 10:30 53:33  
  549 117/181   1331 Mindy Miller          43 Catonsville MD   52:34 10:35 53:36  
  550 118/181   1329 Patricia Alli         43 Catonsville MD   52:34 10:35 53:36  
  551 160/234   1153 Aimee Schimmel        38 Rockville MD     52:33 10:35 53:39  
  552 119/181   1298 Ann Ferrero           42 Rockville MD     52:28 10:34 53:41  
  553  47/76     164 Karen Craney          51 Poolesville MD   52:44 10:37 53:46  
  554  48/76    1609 Mary Murphy           52 Woodbine MD      52:15 10:31 53:47  
  555 120/181    370 Nancy Kavanaugh       43 Frederick MD     52:30 10:34 53:48  
  556 121/181   1229 Sunhwa Hong           40 Rockville MD     53:00 10:40 53:50  
  557 178/231    703 Brandy Perkins        27 Rockville MD     52:11 10:30 53:51  
  558 179/231    676 Nikkia Powell         26 Columbia MD      53:03 10:41 53:52  
  559 161/234   1197 Sulema Stewart        39 Silver Spring MD 52:48 10:38 53:57  
  560 180/231    598 Jillian Dilaura       25 Frederick MD     52:22 10:33 53:58  
  561 162/234    883 Meredith Borakove     31 Alexandria VA    52:47 10:38 54:00  
  562 181/231    734 Elizabeth Boyle       28 Rockville MD     53:32 10:47 54:06  
  563 163/234    982 Belkys Grullon        34 Elmhurst NY      52:59 10:40 54:13  
  564 164/234    809 Natelege Hickman      30 Silver Spring MD 53:00 10:40 54:14  
  565  49/76    1698 Ellen Maryman         58 New Market MD    53:18 10:44 54:14  
  566 122/181   1972 Susan Cunningham      45 Gaithersburg MD  53:17 10:44 54:16  
  567  50/76    1916 Leslie Sandler        50 Rockville MD     52:58 10:40 54:16  
  568 123/181   1533 Julia Korenman        49 Rockville MD     52:59 10:40 54:16  
  569 124/181   1961 Cynthia Femano        45 McLean VA        54:00 10:52 54:23  
  570 165/234   1131 Melissa Bryant        37 Kensington MD    53:10 10:42 54:24  
  571 166/234    965 Julie Maione          33 Columbia MD      53:37 10:48 54:26  
  572  51/76    2139 Jeanne McCann         50 Bethesda MD      53:08 10:42 54:28  
  573 167/234   1874 Xabrina Ware          33 Potomac MD       53:03 10:41 54:30  
  574 168/234   1012 Kelly Fairweather     34 Bethesda MD      53:26 10:45 54:35  
  575 125/181   1920 Fran Simons           47 Ashton MD        54:12 10:55 54:36  
  576 126/181   1462 Shari Boscolo         46 Ashton MD        54:19 10:56 54:36  
  577 127/181   1890 Shaw Susan            49 Gainsville VA    53:05 10:41 54:37  
  578 182/231    758 Sarah Straughan       29 Olney MD         53:08 10:42 54:38  
  579 128/181   1875 Beth Freedman         40 Potomac MD       53:11 10:42 54:38  
  580 183/231    730 Christine Barr        28 Silver Spring MD 54:04 10:53 54:38  
  581 184/231    717 Tamara McDowell       27 Washington DC    53:37 10:48 54:39  
  582 185/231   1894 Kelly Scherf          28 Rockville MD     53:23 10:45 54:42  
  583 186/231    715 Stephanie Mills       27 Germantown MD    53:53 10:51 54:45  
  584 169/234   1110 Cathy Lease           37 Rockville MD     53:09 10:42 54:46  
  585 129/181   1248 Katrina Anderson      40 Walkersville MD  53:10 10:42 54:46  
  586 130/181   1441 Vivian Coogan         46 Rockville MD     53:35 10:47 54:49  
  587 131/181   1375 Christina Warnick     44 Silver Spring MD 53:46 10:50 54:50  
  588  52/76    1579 Loretta Schmitzer     51 North Potomac MD 53:49 10:50 54:54  
  589 170/234   1052 Allyson Hirst         35 Gaithersburg MD  53:50 10:50 54:55  
  590 171/234   1177 Darci Duelge          38 Rockville MD     53:33 10:47 54:56  
  591 132/181   1286 Marylin Pierre        41 Germantown MD    54:14 10:55 54:58  
  592 187/231    665 Jennifer Monteleone   26 Columbia MD      54:01 10:52 55:02  
  593 188/231    693 Adrienne Stauffer     27 Washington DC    53:59 10:52 55:02  
  594 133/181   1523 Jan Branscome         49 Germantown MD    53:40 10:48 55:03  
  595 134/181   1306 Lyn Tomlinson         42 Reston VA        53:30 10:46 55:05  
  596 189/231    765 Cristin Mount         29 Silver Spring MD 54:01 10:52 55:11  
  597 172/234    902 Jennifer Blumberg     32 Germantown MD    54:30 10:58 55:16  
  598 173/234   1837 Hillary Kwiatek       39 Bethlehem PA     54:50 11:02 55:16  
  599 174/234   1009 Jennifer Ross         34 Owings Mills MD  53:38 10:48 55:17  
  600  53/76    1704 Danielle Kaczensky    59 Rockville MD     53:48 10:50 55:19  
  601 190/231    519 Paula Charbonneau     21 Rockville MD     53:58 10:52 55:20  
  602 191/231    680 Teresa Charbonneau    26 Rockville MD     53:58 10:52 55:20  
  603 175/234   1031 Chris Brito           35 Washington DC    54:48 11:02 55:21  
  604 176/234   1098 Deb Collier           36 Lauel MD         53:46 10:49 55:23  
  605 177/234   2160 Michelle Kvech        35 Laurel MD        53:46 10:49 55:23  
  606 192/231    526 Sara Richman          22 Arlington VA     54:29 10:58 55:24  
  607 135/181   1452 Julie Lund            46 McLean VA        54:41 11:01 55:25  
  608 136/181   1434 Grace Kim             46 Annandale VA     55:21 11:09 55:31  
  609 178/234    987 Pascale Pritsios      34 Alexandria VA    53:56 10:52 55:31  
  610 193/231    799 Monica Castagnetti    29 Silver Spring MD 53:47 10:50 55:32  
  611 194/231    619 Shauna Leeman         25 Baltimore MD     53:48 10:50 55:32  
  612 195/231    488 Catherine St. Pe      20 Chevy Chase MD   54:37 11:00 55:34  
  613 179/234    907 Sharon Brozowski      32 Gaitherburg MD   54:24 10:57 55:40  
  614 180/234    973 Megan Blamble         33 Washington DC    54:08 10:54 55:42  
  615  54/76    1898 Karen Weiss           51 Rockville MD     54:59 11:04 55:47  
  616  55/76    1897 Debbie Infanti        51 Rockville MD     54:59 11:04 55:47  
  617 137/181   1390 Lisa Schnabel         44 Germantown MD    54:44 11:01 55:48  
  618 181/234    896 Becky Martel          32 Gaithersburg MD  54:36 11:00 55:50  
  619 138/181   1497 Laurie Ambers         48 Rockville MD     54:37 11:00 55:51  
  620 182/234   1027 Jennifer Reese        35 Gaithersburg MD  54:23 10:57 55:53  
  621 196/231    503 Stephanie Madrzykowsk 21 Gaithersburg MD  54:19 10:56 55:53  
  622 197/231    604 Jessie Merchant       25 Myersville MD    54:20 10:56 55:54  
  623 139/181    360 Susan Wilder          40 Potomac MD       54:40 11:00 55:59  
  624 140/181    371 Melanie Bryan         43 Vienna VA        55:39 11:12 56:00  
  625 183/234   1057 Erin Linton           36 Silver Spring MD 55:04 11:05 56:01  
  626 184/234    934 Nikole Flax           33 Chevy Chase MD   55:04 11:05 56:01  
  627 185/234   1964 Cindy Farrara         32 Alexandria VA    54:51 11:03 56:04  
  628  40/47    1881 Gena Hlauinka         17 Gaithersburg MD  55:04 11:05 56:08  
  629 186/234   1188 Abby Siegel           38 Potomac MD       55:02 11:05 56:20  
  630 198/231    792 Poorvi Parkhie        29 Silver Spring MD 55:07 11:06 56:21  
  631 199/231    599 Angee Quattro         25 Sterling VA      55:09 11:06 56:28  
  632 200/231    596 Michelle Adkins       25 Gaithersburg MD  55:40 11:12 56:29  
  633 187/234    847 Sherry Harper         30 Washington DC    55:54 11:15 56:29  
  634 201/231   2619 Stephanie Grutzmacher 26                  55:18 11:08 56:30  
  635 141/181   1464 Val Gaugler           46 Windsor Mill MD  55:26 11:10 56:33  
  636 188/234    899 Rachel Shabica        32 Chevy Chase MD   55:19 11:08 56:44  
  637 189/234    865 Leonor McKay          31 Rockville MD     55:04 11:05 56:47  
  638 190/234   1111 Vivian Adkins         37 Potomac MD       55:59 11:16 56:48  
  639 142/181   1480 Rhoda Kroeker         47 Rockville MD     55:45 11:14 56:52  
  640 191/234    325 Maryellen Enos        31 Rockville MD     55:50 11:14 56:54  
  641 202/231   2082 Lauren Medovoy        27 Bethesda MD      56:07 11:18 56:55  
  642  41/47     448 Megan Brenneman       17 Rockville MD     55:48 11:14 56:59  
  643 192/234   1967 Elisa Berkowitz       36 Chevy Chase MD   56:23 11:21 57:01  
  644 143/181   2024 Grace Bestland        42 Brookeville MD   56:09 11:18 57:03  
  645   5/8     2025 Amanda Chiagioji      14 Olney MD         56:10 11:19 57:04  
  646  56/76    1852 Patricia Major        55 Huntingtown MD   55:56 11:16 57:05  
  647 193/234   1825 Kim Mason             32 Lusby MD         55:59 11:16 57:07  
  648 144/181   1377 Carol Cooper          44 Olney MD         55:40 11:12 57:08  
  649 145/181   1262 Lorrie Balducci       41 Frederick MD     55:23 11:09 57:08  
  650 194/234   1152 Amy Rupp              38 Frederick MD     55:24 11:09 57:09  
  651 195/234   1210 Michelle Kuldell      39 North Potomac MD 55:43 11:13 57:11  
  652 203/231    754 Kristi Filmore        29 Silver Spring MD 56:57 11:28 57:12  
  653 196/234   1022 Evva Starr            34 Potomac MD       55:56 11:16 57:16  
  654  57/76    1689 Valerie Dejarld       58 Gaithersburg MD  56:33 11:23 57:17  
  655  58/76    1707 Jennifer Rothen       59 Mt. Airy MD      56:10 11:19 57:17  
  656  59/76     166 Christina Caravoulias 52 Silver Spring MD 56:17 11:20 57:20  
  657 146/181   2049 Arminda Lima          42 Wheaton MD       52:35 10:35 57:24  
  658 147/181   1261 Emily Ely             41 Baltimore MD     56:02 11:17 57:28  
  659 197/234   2059 Paola Brollo          31 Rockville MD     57:27 11:34 57:35  
  660  60/76    1928 Kristx Richie         55 Washington DC    56:10 11:18 57:39  
  661   6/8     2003 Nicole Lake           13 Clarksville MD   56:28 11:22 57:39  
  662 198/234   1010 Lynn Kim              34 Washington DC    57:25 11:34 57:40  
  663 199/234    852 Sharon Leu            30 Gaithersburg MD  57:04 11:29 57:40  
  664   8/11    1744 Lois Dicker           67 Silver Spring MD 56:37 11:24 57:43  
  665 204/231   2020 Beth Frank            27 Rockville MD     56:53 11:27 57:44  
  666 200/234   1089 Theresa Singleton     36 Washington DC    56:22 11:21 57:45  
  667 205/231   2425 Meagan McManus        25 Woodbridge VA    56:59 11:28 57:46  
  668 148/181   1433 Wendy Lake            46 Clarksville MD   56:38 11:24 57:49  
  669 149/181   2010 Sara Howard           45 Germantown MD    56:30 11:22 57:53  
  670 201/234   1192 Kimberlee Dinn        38 Kensington MD    57:21 11:33 57:57  
  671 206/231    683 Jennifer Walter       27 North Bethesda M 57:28 11:34 57:58  
  672 202/234   1211 Haiyan Ma             39 Germantown MD    56:40 11:25 58:01  
  673  61/76    2001 Kris Nowak            50 Clarksville MD   56:52 11:27 58:02  
  674 203/234   1129 Reiko Horai           37 Rockville MD     57:40 11:37 58:03  
  675 150/181   1902 Heather Westina       41 Rockville MD     57:08 11:30 58:04  
  676 151/181   1416 Emma Wells            45 Silver Spring MD 56:32 11:23 58:04  
  677 152/181   1259 Lynda Rivera          41 Springfield VA   56:37 11:24 58:06  
  678 207/231    761 Stacey Derocher       29 Germantown MD    56:45 11:26 58:12  
  679 204/234    986 Lynn Kerr             34 Damascus MD      56:46 11:26 58:13  
  680 153/181   1324 Donna Germuga         42 Gaithersburg MD  56:35 11:24 58:17  
  681 208/231    535 Joelle Solar          22 Silver Spring MD 56:50 11:27 58:18  
  682 209/231    712 Kelly Flannery        27 Silver Spring MD 57:04 11:29 58:19  
  683  42/47     426 Melissa Keech         15 Rockville MD     57:19 11:32 58:21  
  684 210/231    614 Beth Houser           25 Washington DC    57:47 11:38 58:22  
  685  62/76    1694 Mary Forte'           58 Frederick MD     58:00 11:41 58:28  
  686 205/234    103 Cheryl Chairez        31 Silver Spring MD 57:54 11:39 58:33  
  687 211/231   1784 Lauren Pauls          25 Washington DC    57:54 11:39 58:34  
  688 154/181   1360 Colleen Maloy         43 Silver Spring MD 56:54 11:27 58:35  
  689 155/181   2108 Kathy Collins         42                  57:30 11:35 58:44  
  690 212/231    738 Brianna Creed         28 Rockville MD     58:32 11:47 58:46  
  691  43/47    2004 Danielle Lake         17 Clarksville MD   57:49 11:38 59:00  
  692   9/11    1722 Marsha Kottler        61 Gaithersburg MD  57:35 11:35 59:03  
  693 213/231    639 Corine Lopez          25 Silver Spring MD 58:32 11:47 59:04  
  694 214/231    624 Jennifer Fu           25 Fairfax VA       58:17 11:44 59:17  
  695   1/2     1754 Lilli Metzger         71 Silver Spring MD 58:19 11:45 59:17* 
  696 215/231    572 Henrike Veith         24 Bethesda MD      58:27 11:46 59:21  
  697 206/234   1181 Renee Torgler         38 Virginia Beach V 58:20 11:45 59:24  
  698 207/234   1193 Nancy Petrie          38 Rockville MD     57:58 11:40 59:26  
  699 208/234   1225 Michelle Barnett      39 Williamsburg VA  57:58 11:40 59:26  
  700 156/181   1862 Jodi Anderson         42 Rockville MD     58:57 11:52 59:27  
  701  63/76    1585 Rosalind Flynn        51 Silver Spring MD 58:04 11:41 59:28  
  702 216/231    310 Tracy Miller          27 Rockville MD     57:53 11:39 59:29  
  703 209/234    888 Noel Lapenna          31 Germantown MD    58:03 11:41 59:31  
  704 217/231   1880 Monica Taylor         29 Silver Spring MD 58:16 11:44 59:33  
  705 218/231    784 Ivana Slattery        29 Germantown MD    58:10 11:43 59:43  
  706  44/47    1882 Katie Hlauinka        19 Gaithersburg MD  58:40 11:49 59:44  
  707 219/231    631 Melissa Coughlin      25 Washington DC    58:34 11:48 60:05  
  708 220/231    643 Amy Miller            26 Arlington VA     59:38 12:00 60:08  
  709  64/76    1665 Debbie Melvin         55 Poolesville MD   58:50 11:51 60:09  
  710  65/76    1646 Connie Myers          54 Rockville MD     58:50 11:51 60:09  
  711 157/181    378 Pamela Wilson         46 Silver Spring MD 59:04 11:54 60:11  
  712 221/231    737 Lauren Parks          28 Washington DC    59:54 12:04 60:12  
  713  45/47     444 Adisalem Asfaw        17 Rockville MD     58:54 11:51 60:20  
  714 158/181   1492 Soozie Evans          47 Gaithersburg MD  59:22 11:57 60:22  
  715 159/181   1290 Corynne Levy          41 Gaithersburg MD  59:14 11:55 60:42  
  716 222/231    663 Etayenesh Asfaw       26 Rockville MD     59:17 11:56 60:43  
  717 210/234    345 Karla Gutierrez       36 Chevy Chase MD   60:11 12:07 60:50  
  718 211/234    985 Allyson Pollard       34 Forest VA        59:21 11:57 60:56  
  719 212/234    811 Jenny Kreitlow        30 Germantown MD    60:41 12:13 60:57  
  720 160/181   2137 Rosemarie Kelley      44 Silver Spring MD 59:38 12:00 61:04  
  721 213/234    840 Tanya Palacio         30 Silver Spring MD 59:43 12:01 61:11  
  722 161/181   1299 Sue Mitchell          42 Germantown MD    59:47 12:02 61:13  
  723 214/234   2439 Barbara Rodriguez     37 Rockville MD     59:37 12:00 61:19  
  724 215/234   1109 Michelle De Jong      37 Germantown MD    60:08 12:06 61:23  
  725 162/181    380 Marguerite Toscano    47 Silver Spring MD 59:57 12:04 61:25  
  726 163/181   1234 Renee Leiberman       40 Silver Spring MD 59:59 12:04 61:25  
  727 216/234   1139 Naela Barakat         37 McLean VA        60:55 12:16 61:39  
  728 217/234   2096 Therese Barnes        39 S. Riding VA     60:14 12:08 61:39  
  729 223/231    304 Madiha Latif          26 Potomac Falls VA 60:56 12:16 61:39  
  730 164/181   1415 Laura Pickoff         45 North Potomac MD 60:40 12:13 62:09  
  731  66/76    2418 Kaye Wallace          59 Mason Neck VA    60:36 12:12 62:14  
  732 165/181   1524 Mirtes Cunha          49 Silver Spring MD 60:41 12:13 62:21  
  733  67/76    1872 Diane Logue           50 Gaithersburg MD  60:57 12:16 62:21  
  734 218/234   1199 Doris Ryba            39 Derwood MD       61:27 12:22 62:21  
  735 224/231    653 Rebekah Krampf        26 Silver Spring MD 60:52 12:15 62:21  
  736 225/231    685 Danielle Shearer      27 Baltimore MD     60:52 12:15 62:22  
  737 219/234    356 Dana Kelley           39 Fairfax VA       60:46 12:14 62:25  
  738  68/76    1588 Ann Schwartz          51 Gaithersburg MD  60:44 12:14 62:31  
  739 220/234   1044 Tammy Massie          35 Gaithersburg MD  60:44 12:14 62:32  
  740 221/234    194 Jennifer Gill         31 Germantown MD    61:23 12:21 62:40  
  741 166/181    202 Lisbeth Popeck        44 Olney MD         61:24 12:22 62:40  
  742 167/181    381 Elise Young           48 Rockville MD     61:28 12:22 62:45  
  743 168/181   1546 Dianne Wawrzusin      49 Potomac MD       61:42 12:25 63:01  
  744 222/234   1965 Joan Roc              38 Wheaton MD       61:40 12:25 63:21  
  745  69/76    1903 Linda Hanson          55 Gaithersburg MD  61:59 12:29 63:23  
  746  70/76     389 Christelle McDonald   54 Woodbine MD      62:09 12:31 63:27  
  747  71/76     169 Deborah Tatum-Johnson 53 Falls Church VA  62:20 12:33 63:38  
  748 169/181   1232 Maura Wright          40 College Park MD  62:37 12:36 63:44  
  749  72/76    1630 Barbara Gusack        53 College Park MD  62:37 12:36 63:44  
  750 223/234    820 Amy Tsai              30 Silver Spring MD 62:36 12:36 63:54  
  751 224/234   1827 Leigh Ann Wheaton     32 Silver Spring MD 62:36 12:36 63:54  
  752 225/234   1195 Ann Sabag             39 Rockville MD     62:34 12:36 63:58  
  753 170/181   1322 Dee Allen             42 Laurel MD        63:23 12:46 64:21  
  754  46/47     414 Michelle Ecklund      15 Laytonsville MD  62:43 12:38 64:24  
  755 226/231    301 Eboni Robinson        25 Silver Spring MD 63:14 12:44 64:53  
  756 227/231    646 Suzanna Strasburg     26 Burtonsville MD  63:14 12:44 64:53  
  757 228/231   1925 Michelle Handleman    28 Bethesda MD      64:48 13:03 65:21  
  758  73/76    2158 Ethel Guerreru        51 Arlington VA     64:10 12:55 65:36  
  759 171/181   1366 Stephanie Cash        44 Rockville MD     64:22 12:57 65:38  
  760 172/181   1293 Anne Jachimowski      42 Reston VA        64:22 12:58 65:38  
  761 173/181   1420 Nancy Derevjanik      45 Cockeysville MD  65:24 13:10 66:40  
  762 226/234   1128 Veronica Stasnick     37 Rockville MD     65:53 13:16 66:51  
  763   7/8      404 Abigail Martinez      11 Hagerstown MD    65:32 13:11 66:53  
  764 227/234    871 Heather Eisenhour     31 Derwood MD       65:48 13:15 67:31  
  765 174/181   1250 Tonya Gilson          40 Germantown MD    67:10 13:31 68:06  
  766 228/234    998 Christina Heyse       34 Damascus MD      66:37 13:25 68:20  
  767 229/231    647 Erin St Pierre        26 Falls Church VA  67:27 13:35 68:22  
  768 229/234    876 Christina Morgan      31 Baltimore MD     67:01 13:29 68:39  
  769 230/234   2606 Heidi Dorwood         38 Gaithersburg MD  67:25 13:34 68:41  
  770 175/181   2056 Sara Tessler          47 Kensington MD    65:45 13:14 69:04  
  771 231/234    835 La'shaune Barker      30 Washington DC    68:56 13:53 70:19  
  772 232/234    750 Katie Sherman         38 Alexandria VA    68:34 13:48 70:19  
  773 176/181   1392 Monica Koenig Caphart 44 Germantown MD    71:07 14:19 71:18  
  774  74/76    1629 Peggy Temple          53 Columbia MD      71:54 14:28 73:01  
  775 177/181   1504 Peg McDermott         48 Reston VA        72:59 14:42 74:33  
  776 233/234   1013 Victoria Martinez     34 Hagerstown MD    74:00 14:54 75:21  
  777  75/76    1655 Chia Li Tsai          54 Rockville MD     75:28 15:11 75:37  
  778  10/11    1737 Joan Huang            64 Futon MD         75:33 15:13 75:46  
  779 178/181   1953 Leah Torino-Holliday  42 Kearneysville WV 74:54 15:05 76:07  
  780  11/11    1723 Patricia Blum         61 Chevy Chase MD   75:46 15:15 76:14  
  781 179/181   1551 Maile Jacobsen        49 Rockville MD     75:11 15:08 76:49  
  782 234/234   1048 Alev Jacobs           35 Mason Neck VA    77:14 15:33 78:33  
  783   8/8     2002 Taylor Rodes          13 Clarksville MD   79:22 15:59 80:33  
  784  47/47    2006 Alison Kelley         19 Clarksville MD   79:23 15:59 80:34  
  785  76/76    2007 Shel Kelley           50 Clarksville MD   79:23 15:59 80:34  
  786 180/181   1431 Kathy Gambrell        46 Rockville MD     82:27 16:36 83:55  
  787 230/231   1865 Aimee Ovando          25 Gaithersburg MD  84:03 16:55 85:03  
  788 181/181   1866 Lillian Ovando        47 Gaithersburg MD  84:10 16:57 85:10  
  789 231/231   1876 Christina Lavalle     27 Wheaton MD       84:10 16:57 85:11  
  790   2/2     1758 Yizung Ho             73 McLean VA        108:14 21:47 108:51  
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 
                            Results, Wheelchair 

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Sex Age Hometown           Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== ===== ===== 
    1   1/2     1764 David Swope           M    40 New Windsor MD     22:18  4:30 
    2   2/2     1765 Scot Seiss            M    40 Rocky Ridge MD     25:19  5:06 


                            Results, Teams


                   Open Teams (Score Top 5 By Net Time)
           (three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)


  1. 131:46 FALLS ROAD RUNNING       (26:22)
===================================
  1  24:27  John Bitok            M 27 
  2  24:39  Dave Berdan           M 26 
  3  26:37  Will Knox             M 22 
  4  27:52  Julie Culley          F 25 
  5  28:11  Phoebe Ko             F 24 

  2. 134:48 PACERS/BROOKS RACING TEAM(26:58)
===================================
  1  24:54  Sandy Roberts         M 19 
  2  25:06  Jorge Medina          M 22 
  3  25:19  Michael Wardian       M 33 
  4  29:36  Katie Nowak           F 26 
  5  29:53  Kerry Meagher         F 23 

  3. 140:16 HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS O (28:04)
===================================
  1  25:52  Randy McDermott       M 35 
  2  26:05  Izudin Mehmedovic     M 22 
  3  26:09  Eric Furst            M 26 
  4  29:32  Feng Sun              F 38 
  5  32:38  Laura Walls           F 21 

  4. 140:19 GEORGETOWN RUNNING CO    (28:04)
===================================
  1  24:50  Christopher Raabe     M 28 
  2  25:12  Wilson Komen          M 29 
  3  25:32  Joe Weigner           M 25 
  4  32:07  Dawn Sell             F 24 
  5  32:38  Megan Sowa            F 24 

  5. 140:30 POTOMAC RIVER RUNNING    (28:06)
===================================
  1  25:38  Ray Pugsley           M 38 
  2  25:54  Dustin Whitlow        M 21 
  3  27:12  Sean Bernett          M 20 
  4  30:14  Cathy Pugsley         F 38 
  5  31:32  Jeanette Dumbrell     F 38 
  6 (34:12) Bill McNary           M 35 

  6. 147:39 FALLS ROAD RUNNING RED   (29:32)
===================================
  1  27:36  Andy Carmer           M 22 
  2  28:55  Joel Brusewitz        M 28 
  3  29:14  Terence Baptiste      M 23 
  4  29:31  Christine Ramsey      F 24 
  5  32:23  Jen Lazuta            F 22 

  7. 179:33 CARDOZO CRAWLERS         (35:55)
===================================
  1  29:39  Sam McFerran          M 31 
  2  30:42  Ben Geman             M 34 
  3  37:27  Melissa Waage         F 28 
  4  40:28  Marcus Jackson        M 38 
  5  41:17  Lauren McGarity       F 30 
  6 (41:30) Michael Myers         M 52 
  7 (43:29) Kevier Fontanez       M 27 

  8. 210:14 MCRRC-HUMID              (42:03)
===================================
  1  29:33  William Orndorff      M 17 
  2  33:45  Trevor Myers          M 38 
  3  38:19  Kaleb Duelge          M 15 
  4  53:33  Darci Duelge          F 38 
  5  55:04  Erin Linton           F 36 

  9. 219:54 GENE BLAZERS             (43:59)
===================================
  1  37:42  Doug Auld             M 43 
  2  40:41  Eugenio Abente        M 24 
  3  41:03  Jennifer Wichterman   F 26 
  4  42:01  Jim Inglese           M 45 
  5  58:27  Henrike Veith         F 24 



 
                  Masters Teams (Score Top 5 By Net Time)
           (three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)


  1. 155:29 MCRRC-HOT                (31:06)
===================================
  1  27:50  David Haaga           M 45 
  2  29:56  Jim Wright            M 58 
  3  30:10  Peter Darmody         M 51 
  4  32:37  Cindy Conant          F 46 
  5  34:56  Deborah Flynn         F 51 

  2. 158:00 METRORUN&WALK MASTERS    (31:36)
===================================
  1  26:58  Darrell General       M 41 
  2  29:49  Alisa Harvey          F 41 
  3  32:29  Jim Bradford          M 45 
  4  34:13  Leslie Minnix-Wolfe   F 46 
  5  34:31  Jeanne Grillo         F 46 
  6 (35:29) Kenyon Erickson       M 53 
  7 (35:34) Robert Srour          M 49 
  8 (35:46) Stephen Forman        M 67 

  3. 165:06 HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS M (33:02)
===================================
  1  28:01  Doug Kuderna          M 46 
  2  29:00  Sheldon Degenhardt    M 42 
  3  29:09  Philip Lang           M 40 
  4  35:07  Janeth Scott          F 45 
  5  43:49  Maria Kuderna         F 48 

  4. 206:32 MCRRC-HILLY              (41:19)
===================================
  1  33:52  John Way              M 42 
  2  38:33  Kent Shigetomi        M 44 
  3  42:05  Duane Goddard         M 55 
  4  45:47  Daphna Szanto         F 47 
  5  46:15  Catherine Rehm        F 50 
  6 (47:36) Robert Smith          M 73 
  7 (56:17) Christina Caravoulias F 52 

  5. 279:13 TZU-CHI FOUNDATION       (55:51)
===================================
  1  44:36  Hu Walter             M 54 
  2  48:46  Hu Chih               M 30 
  3  53:19  Raycharn Liou         M 45 
  4  57:04  Sharon Leu            F 30 
  5  75:28  Chia Li Tsai          F 54 


                            Results, Men by Division

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    23 Sandy Roberts         19 Washington DC      24:57* 
    2  1769 Mikias Gelagle        18 Tempe AZ           25:20* 
    3    81 Erik Anderson         18 Baltimore MD       25:43* 
    4  2041 Andrew Abernethy      19 College Park MD    25:49  
    5  2120 Mat Abernethy         18 College Park MD    26:01* 
    6  1797 Kyle Gaffney          17 Silver Spring MD   26:15* 
    7   454 Sam Jackson           18 Hunt Valley MD     26:36  
    8   465 Tarik Aougab          19 Potomac MD         26:38  
    9    33 Neal Darmody          17 Gaithersburg MD    27:00* 
   10    80 Erisha Iventichel     17 Timonium MD        27:13* 
   11  1893 Alex Booth            19 Bethesda MD        27:42  
   12  2040 Jason Driscoll        19 Haymarket VA       27:48  
   13   471 Ben Thomas            19 Laurel MD          27:49  
   14  2084 James Komen           18 Burke VA           28:06  
   15  1989 Mich Stepek           18 Gaithersburg MD    28:37  
   16   473 Brian Pettit          19 Laurel MD          28:49  
   17   420 Brian Faherty         15 Greenbelt MD       29:09  
   18   451 William Orndorff      17 Rockville MD       29:36  
   19   460 Austin Keech          18 Rockville MD       30:04  
   20  1768 Roni Teich            16 Rockville MD       30:17  
   21   425 Peter Coffey          15 Alexandria VA      31:15  
   22  2401 Brad Hershon          18 Gaithersburg MD    31:21  
   23  2421 Kelson Logan          18 Silver Spring MD   31:24  
   24  2107 Asa Reynolds          19 Glen Echo MD       31:36  
   25   409 Ishan Dey             14 Kensington MD      31:36  
   26   438 Thomas Hoyt           17 Rockville MD       32:24  
   27   442 Ben Jacobs            17 Potomac MD         32:28  
   28  1933 Nicholas Schmedding   16 Silver Spring MD   32:53  
   29   431 Frank Wen             16 Silver Spring MD   33:23  
   30   437 Michael Menase        16 Rockville MD       33:27  
   31   477 Brandon Coleman       19 Germantown MD      33:45  
   32   452 Matthew Dernoga       18 Laurel MD          33:48  
   33   445 Sam Baxter            17 Rockville MD       34:30  
   34   449 D J Coffey            17 Alexandria VA      34:32  
   35   443 Noah Lidell           17 Rockville MD       35:55  
   36   440 Philip Kroeker        17 Rockville MD       36:12  
   37   428 Kevin Haaga           16 Rockville MD       36:15  
   38   417 Jonathan Hale         15 Bethesda MD        36:35  
   39  2415 Charles Yu            17 Potomac MD         36:36  
   40  1911 Paul Conant           15 Kensington MD      36:59  
   41  2148 Brian Alexander       19 Bethesda MD        37:05  
   42   413 Ryan Aylward          14 Glenwood MD        37:07  
   43   434 Paul Henning          16 Rockville MD       38:33  
   44   446 Kevin Chung           17 Rockville MD       38:53  
   45   418 Kaleb Duelge          15 Rockville MD       39:01  
   46  2156 Charlie Bailey        16 Rockville MD       39:18  
   47   419 Michael Calantonio    15 Rockville MD       39:39  
   48   407 Griffin Paquin        13 Brookeville MD     40:21  
   49   459 Steve Klise           18 Rockville MD       40:29  
   50   463 Alexander Booth       18 Darnestown MD      40:34  
   51  2075 Kevin Egan            17 Rockville MD       40:38  
   52   411 Matthew Lidell        14 Rockville MD       41:01  
   53   450 Brendan Ponton        17 Columbia MD        41:12  
   54   479 Luc Hale              19 Rockville MD       41:45  
   55   469 Ryan Wozniak          19 Gaithersburg MD    42:20  
   56  1958 Connor Glowacki       15 Olney MD           42:46  
   57  2119 Kenneth Clarkson      14 Ashburn VA         44:13  
   58  1886 Mari Finelli          17 Cabin John MD      45:48  
   59  1858 Strang Garrett        15 Bethesda MD        45:52  
   60   403 William Kirk          10 Rockville MD       45:56  
   61  1971 Eric Mottola          14 Rockville MD       47:33  
   62  1970 James Mellody         14 Rockville MD       47:33  
   63  1798 Eric Jeffers          17 Rockville MD       47:36  
   64   402 Tyler Johnson          8 Burke VA           47:39  
   65  1912 Chris Comfort         12 Poollesville MD    49:00  
   66   475 Aaron Tsui            19 Gaithersburg MD    49:27  
   67  2441 Mark Patrick          19 Frederick MD       53:18  
   68  2066 Jacob Hartranft       14 Rockville MD       56:10  
   69  2067 Max Kashatus          15 Rockville MD       56:23  
   70  1914 Andrew Wills          12 Poollesville MD    58:07  
   71  2026 Carson Irick          12 Brookeville MD     62:21  
   72   435 Nathan Lim            16 Rockville MD       64:07  
   73   408 Nicho Duet            14 Fairfax Station VA 64:39  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    11 Abraha Asefa          24 Washington DC      24:04  
    2    78 Solomon Too           23 New Millford NJ    24:09  
    3  2114 Genna Tufa            23 Bronx NY           24:13  
    4  2090 Brendan Fenneil       21 Peal River NY      24:20  
    5     8 Birhanu Wukaw         24 Takoma Park MD     24:51  
    6    48 Jorge Medina          22 Falls Church VA    25:06  
    7  2146 David Kawa            23                     25:23  
    8   520 Richard Booth         21 Darnestown MD      25:25  
    9    31 Allen Carr            24 Herndon VA         25:47  
   10  1771 Brian McCabe          21 New Rochelle NY    25:50  
   11   541 Kyle Schmid           22 Lutherville MD     25:52  
   12   511 Dustin Whitlow        21 Ashburn VA         25:55  
   13    17 Izudin Mehmedovic     22 Columbia MD        26:07  
   14  1981 Patrick Murphy        23 Washington DC      26:22  
   15  2405 Kyle Smith            20 Oakton VA          26:23  
   16   546 Greg Wetzel           22 Warrington PA      26:28  
   17    38 Will Knox             22 Baltimore MD       26:39  
   18  1774 Patrick Reaves        22 Silver Spring MD   26:40  
   19   513 Matt O'Brian          21 Bear DE            26:49  
   20  2433 James Printz          21 Cross Junction VA  26:57  
   21   581 Billy Askey           24 Alexandria VA      26:57  
   22   494 Jacob Shelly          20 Washington DC      27:04  
   23   577 Frank Hemingway       24 Columbia MD        27:11  
   24    67 Sean Bernett          20 Leesburg VA        27:12  
   25   592 Jared Lowry           24 Arlington VA       27:15  
   26   489 Josh Lopez            20 Raleigh NC         27:36  
   27  1788 Andy Carmer           22 Baltimore MD       27:39  
   28   512 James Daly            21 Kensington MD      27:40  
   29   522 Craig Lebro           21 Columbia MD        27:40  
   30   543 Brad Dodson           22 Martinsburg WV     27:47  
   31   583 Patrick Rice          24 Washington DC      28:07  
   32   588 Aaron Anderson        24 Gaithersburg MD    28:35  
   33  1779 Justin Dietz          23 Arlington VA       29:14  
   34   564 Terence Baptiste      23 Baltimore MD       29:16  
   35  2145 Seth Deaton           21 Annapolis MD       29:20  
   36   523 Tim Snyder            21 Frederick MD       29:34  
   37   587 Matthew Harrell       24 Baltimore MD       29:34  
   38  1806 Matt Tilghman         23 Charlottesville VA 29:52  
   39   584 Jeffrey Lee           24 Washington DC      30:08  
   40   509 Faraz Shoai           21 Frederick MD       30:15  
   41  1773 Thomas Vigesaa        22 Andrews Afb MD     31:00  
   42  2429 Nick Zaron            24 Columbia MD        32:30  
   43  1802 Andrew Zmich          22 Geneseo NY         33:17  
   44   557 Dave Levy             23 Bethesda MD        33:32  
   45   565 Lawrence Phillips     23 Norfolk VA         33:37  
   46   591 Darren Smith          24 Laytonsville MD    33:50  
   47   567 Scott Walton          24 Jarrettsville MD   34:09  
   48   528 Jackson Dehn          22 Berwyn Heights MD  34:18  
   49  1783 Nathan Zahm           24 Arlington VA       34:25  
   50  1780 Ari Levin             24 Washington DC      35:02  
   51   493 Jesse Palmer          20 College Park MD    35:30  
   52   553 Scott Long            23 Washington DC      35:49  
   53   582 Gene Sanders          24 Bethesda MD        35:57  
   54   484 Tristan St Onge       20 Bethesda MD        36:20  
   55  2060 Ilan Fulop            23 Rockville MD       36:32  
   56   486 Benjamin Caplins      20 Frederick MD       37:11  
   57  2446 Boone Prentice        21 Gaithersburg MD    37:31  
   58  2125 David Salai           24                     37:34  
   59   548 Timothy Crawford      23 Gaithersburg MD    37:51  
   60   547 Alexander Torrella    23 Silver Spring MD   38:25  
   61   517 Ari Moskowitz         21 Rye NY             38:31  
   62   518 Naruki Hirai          21 College Park MD    38:41  
   63   573 Matthew Pearlman      24 Rockville MD       39:03  
   64   498 Kevin Jennings        20 North Potomac MD   39:24  
   65   586 Anekwe Kanayo         24 Gaithersburg MD    39:26  
   66  2063 Jose Avila            22 Rockville MD       40:08  
   67  2144 Ryan Cole             21                     40:27  
   68   544 Kelly Grisier         22 Gaithersburg MD    40:29  
   69   532 John Tramazzo         22 Clarksburg MD      40:33  
   70   575 Eugenio Abente        24 Bethesda MD        40:59  
   71  1770 Michael Gill          20 Potomac MD         41:33  
   72  1978 Matthew Russo         22 Paradise Valley AZ 42:14  
   73  2017 Jon Scafide           21 Gaithersburg MD    42:20  
   74   574 Sean Rinn             24 Olney MD           42:21  
   75   482 Jose Guevara          20 Lorton VA          42:40  
   76   529 Daren Yang            22 Frederick MD       43:10  
   77   515 Michael Shevitz       21 Rockville MD       43:20  
   78  1895 Ross Mark             20 Damascus MD        43:58  
   79   495 Zak Kemmer            20 Kensington MD      44:41  
   80   501 Christopher Lazor     21 Germantown MD      46:09  
   81  2077 Geoff Solkol          24 Rockville MD       46:35  
   82   550 Chris Jones           23 Rockville MD       47:42  
   83  2407 Brice Hayes           22 Towson MD          48:11  
   84  2055 Jeffrey Lee           22 Silver Spring MD   48:17  
   85   516 Andy Curran           21 Laytonsville MD    49:36  
   86  2142 William Thomas        22 Gaithersburg MD    50:12  
   87   510 Tommy Openchowski     21 Bethesda MD        52:09  
   88  2111 Steven Gordon         23 Hoppatowne MD      52:55  
   89   514 Michael Patrick       21 Frederick MD       54:46  
   90   525 Jonathan Chasin       22 Gaithersburg MD    55:22  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     3 John Bitok            27 Baltimore MD       24:28  
    2    13 Dave Berdan           26 Baltimore MD       24:40  
    3     2 Christopher Raabe     28 Washington DC      24:51  
    4     1 Wilson Komen          29 Washington DC      25:13  
    5    63 Eric Post             28 Centreville VA     25:22  
    6    29 Joe Weigner           25 Germantown MD      25:33  
    7    35 Jake Klim             27 Bethesda MD        25:56  
    8    10 Mohamed Awol          28                     26:01  
    9   657 Eric Furst            26 Catonsville MD     26:13  
   10    30 Jason Dwyer           27 Bethesda MD        26:31  
   11   700 Joe Lamonte           27 Arlington VA       26:35  
   12    22 Matt Sciandra         25 Rockville MD       26:41  
   13   603 Matias Palavecino     25 Washington DC      26:45  
   14   702 James Tugwell         27 Frederick MD       27:23  
   15    64 Scott Munro           25 Arlington VA       27:24  
   16   708 Gregory Holden        27 Washington DC      27:26  
   17   655 Stephen Money         26 Washington DC      27:30  
   18   756 Joe Racine            29 Arlington VA       27:44  
   19   315 Mark Barela           28 Washington DC      28:00  
   20   773 Erik Olson            29 Rockville MD       28:36  
   21  1789 Joel Brusewitz        28 Baltimore MD       28:59  
   22   766 Luis Diaz             29 Jessup MD          30:35  
   23  1810 Derek Lawhorn         26 Washington DC      31:37  
   24   696 Michael Zaron         27 Ellicott City MD   31:37  
   25   661 Joshua Marcum         26 Washington DC      31:39  
   26   667 Jared Thigpen         26 Washington DC      32:06  
   27   769 Ben Krasney           29 Washington DC      32:15  
   28  1819 Tony Mick             29 Washington DC      32:23  
   29   311 Leyi Lin              27 Washington DC      32:32  
   30     0 Derek Smith           29 Washington DC      32:33  
   31   752 Conor Mulvey          28 North Bethesda MD  32:39  
   32   679 Phil Rogers           26 Windsor Mill MD    32:42  
   33   759 Michael Dusenbery     29 Savage MD          32:44  
   34  2603 Andrew Sensenig       29 College Park MD    32:59  
   35  1891 Matt Fry              26 Silver Spring MD   33:04  
   36   659 Brent MacHado         26 Silver Spring MD   33:15  
   37  2064 Brian Luhman          25 Sterling VA        33:20  
   38   305 Jason Yachera         26 Arlington VA       33:26  
   39  2078 Michael Blanchard     26 Fairfax VA         33:39  
   40   616 Andrew Lew            25 Rockville MD       33:49  
   41  1785 Benjamen Linden       25 Bethesda MD        34:13  
   42  2018 Sean Wright           25 Rockville MD       34:14  
   43  2452 Joel Gladfelter       28 Linthicum MD       34:26  
   44   736 Jeffrey Evans         28 Bethesda MD        34:48  
   45   793 Dan Kahn              29 Baltimore MD       35:19  
   46   635 Leonid Nikolayev      25 Rockville MD       35:29  
   47   746 David Gray            28 Baltimore MD       35:40  
   48   318 David Riley           29 Columbia MD        35:42  
   49   678 David Vendt           26 Bethesda MD        35:46  
   50  2609 Nigel Browne          29 Bethesda MD        36:06  
   51   731 Matthew Dippold       28 Falls Church VA    36:53  
   52   701 Eric Ellingson        27 Silver Spring MD   36:57  
   53  1980 Evan Whitbecki        27 Rockville MD       37:26  
   54  1818 Christopher Saunders  29 Columbia MD        37:32  
   55   783 Brian Miller          29 Damascus MD        37:32  
   56   802 Albert Davison        29 Washington DC      37:53  
   57   724 Craig Dixon           28 Bethesda MD        38:03  
   58   303 Andrew Sartor         25 Laurel MD          38:10  
   59   742 Cyril Clerici         28 Rockville MD       38:29  
   60   718 James Siegel          28 Bethesda MD        38:52  
   61  1813 Timothy Greszler      28 Bethesda MD        39:22  
   62   751 Richard Thompson      28 Arlington VA       39:48  
   63   770 Tim Hunt              29 Rockville MD       39:54  
   64   633 Walter Avelar         25 Owings Mills MD    40:00  
   65   789 Joseph Schultz        29 Alexandria VA      40:01  
   66  1979 Jared Geller          27 Rockville MD       40:22  
   67   641 Michael Hanlon        25 Columbia MD        40:22  
   68   786 Dennis Rojsuontikul   29 Alexandria VA      40:46  
   69   744 Matt Lateer           28 Rockville MD       41:00  
   70   690 Charles Huband        27 Silver Spring MD   41:01  
   71   711 John Petrini          27 Germantown MD      41:08  
   72   623 Lyle Ganz             25 Silver Spring MD   41:22  
   73  1809 Jay Som               26 Germantown MD      41:23  
   74   760 Joe Nassau            29 Bethesda MD        41:24  
   75   781 David Armstrong       29 Augusta GA         41:57  
   76   713 Tom Whitney           27 Rockville MD       42:18  
   77   686 Sebastian Sergi       27 Bethesda MD        42:20  
   78   625 Kaleab Gizaw          25 Great Mills MD     42:20  
   79   637 Joe Combs             25 Manassas VA        43:10  
   80   618 Josh Fink             25 Baltimore MD       43:26  
   81   779 Michael Hankey        29 Washington DC      43:28  
   82   698 Christopher Gnip      27 Gaithersburg MD    43:41  
   83   767 Steve Murphy          29 Frederick MD       43:43  
   84   309 Kevier Fontanez       27 Gaithersburg MD    43:57  
   85  2404 Chris Alexander       25 Mt Airy MD         44:13  
   86   313 Brian Dugan           28 Chevy Chase MD     44:31  
   87   308 Hirsh Kravitz         27 Washington DC      44:46  
   88   320 Erik Adair            29 Washington DC      45:02  
   89  1927 Matt Wolff            28 Bethesda MD        45:14  
   90   787 Glen Chin             29 Temple Hills MD    45:20  
   91   743 Michael Chau          28 Silver Spring MD   45:25  
   92   691 Samrakshak Regmi      27 Rockville MD       45:47  
   93   732 Sam Perrin            28 Rockville MD       45:47  
   94   780 Timothy Monteleone    29 Columbia MD        46:09  
   95  2417 Jason Anderson        29 Reston VA          46:38  
   96  2133 Alejandro Cardemil    29 Rockville MD       46:39  
   97   689 Jonathan Wildy        27 Bethesda MD        47:03  
   98  2022 Dvid Matthews         28 Ellicott City MD   47:47  
   99   682 Stephen Hayes         27 Towson MD          48:12  
  100   768 Josh Billigmeier      29 Silver Sprin MD    48:17  
  101   606 Nicholas Barakat      25 Kensington MD      48:23  
  102   675 Juan Saavedra         26 Rockville MD       48:45  
  103  1812 Rob Schruefer         27 Elkridge MD        49:49  
  104   640 Jason Cheng           25 Rockville MD       49:54  
  105   609 Adam Glowacki         25 Bloomfield NJ      50:05  
  106   692 Dao Zhang             27 Rockville MD       50:14  
  107   706 Benjamin Finder       27 Washington DC      50:23  
  108  1939 Alex Bluhm            25 Germantown MD      50:30  
  109  2021 Frederic De Vaulx     27 Gaithersburg MD    50:36  
  110   791 David Kieran          29 Takoma Park MD     51:26  
  111  1816 Eduardo Nunes         29 Washington DC      51:26  
  112   755 Unknown Runner        29 Washington DC      53:13  
  113   673 Sean Dillon           26 Washington DC      53:30  
  114   747 Jason Mills           28 Germantown MD      54:46  
  115   726 Chad Smith            28 Rockville MD       55:11  
  116   788 Bobby Leung           29 Rockville MD       55:34  
  117   306 Johnson Hsu           27 Manassas Park VA   56:29  
  118  2081 Jeremy Medovoy        29 Bethesda MD        56:55  
  119   671 Daniel Wong           26 Herndon VA         59:17  
  120   795 Joseph Graff          29 Washington DC      59:44  
  121   704 Karl Steinrucken      27 Baltimore MD       68:40  
  122   785 Andrew Barker         29 Washington DC      70:11  

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    79 Daniel Too            30 New Millford NJ    23:51  
    2    27 Michael Wardian       33 Arlington VA       25:20  
    3    76 Orinthal Sterling     31                     25:48  
    4    62 Ryan Mammen           31 Woodbridge VA      25:54  
    5   332 Jason Gish            32 Camp Hill PA       26:02  
    6    32 Frank Sprtel          34 Silver Spring MD   26:27  
    7    34 Scott Anderson        33 Washington DC      26:44  
    8    39 Tom Williams          32 Columbia MD        26:48  
    9    50 Chris Farley          31 Arlington VA       26:52  
   10    36 Ben Ingram            30 Baltimore MD       26:53  
   11  2136 Brian Crispell        31                     27:03  
   12   336 Paul Hannsen          34 Reisterstown MD    27:15  
   13   195 Karsten Brown         33 Front Royal VA     28:10  
   14  2140 Andrew Jacobson       30 Washington DC      28:30  
   15   829 Stephen Olenick       30 Ellicott City MD   29:01  
   16   196 Eric Makovsky         34 Washington DC      29:04  
   17  2048 Dustin Brown          30 Rockville MD       29:29  
   18   886 Sam McFerran          31 Washington DC      29:44  
   19  1021 Michael Schuster      34 Ashburn VA         29:58  
   20   882 Dane Rauschenberg     31 Arlington VA       30:13  
   21   838 John Nogle            30 Laurel MD          30:20  
   22   339 Marc Edmonds          34 Arlington VA       30:25  
   23  1945 Steve Bettis          33 Columbia MD        30:28  
   24   326 Brian Beary           31 Washington DC      30:30  
   25  1790 Chad Boyle            31 Baltimore MD       30:35  
   26   338 Ben Geman             34 Washington DC      30:47  
   27  1000 David Brand           34 Washington DC      31:14  
   28   950 Ryan Bos              33 Greenbelt MD       31:38  
   29  2607 Eric Sonnenschein     34 Washington DC      31:40  
   30  1955 Reuben Chappell Hine  34 Bethesda MD        31:58  
   31  2611 Brian Deakins         32 Silver Spring MD   32:09  
   32   961 Brad Serwer           33 Olney MD           32:34  
   33   984 Randy Rocha           34 Brookeville MD     32:35  
   34   828 Peter Laanisto        30 Elkridge MD        32:41  
   35   945 George Mount          33 Silver Spring MD   32:50  
   36   958 Mark Corriere         33 Ellicott City MD   32:50  
   37  1982 Seann Pelkey          30 Gaithersburg MD    32:59  
   38   999 Robert Thorne         34 Centreville VA     33:08  
   39  2436 Michael Pendergast    33                     33:12  
   40   831 Matthew Kahn          30 Bethesda MD        33:26  
   41   970 Christian Hicks       33 Washington DC      33:37  
   42   911 Wonkee Moon           32 Washington DC      33:50  
   43   979 Jeffrey Dutton        34 Washington DC      33:51  
   44   854 John Gill             31 Ft George Meade MD 34:03  
   45  1023 Marc Burger           34 Columbia MD        34:04  
   46   863 Sergiy Yarmoshchuk    31 Reston VA          34:05  
   47   214 Mark Shafer           31 Wheaton MD         34:17  
   48  2039 Liu Jiang             32 Gaithersburg MD    34:21  
   49  2104 Jeremy Litchfield     30 Arlington VA       34:26  
   50   823 Chris Holt            30 Arnold MD          34:32  
   51   974 Rafal Banek           33 Bowie MD           34:42  
   52  1938 Robert Daufman        31 Baltimore MD       34:57  
   53  1003 Volker Janssen        34 Rockville MD       35:31  
   54  1008 Greg Kendall          34 Washington DC      35:47  
   55   941 Hector Vetura         33 Olney MD           35:50  
   56   971 Martin Herrmann       33 Arlington VA       36:03  
   57   849 Jason McFeaters       30 Gaithersburg MD    36:16  
   58   866 Jack Chadwick         31 Columbia MD        36:22  
   59   956 Robert Holsopple      33 Columbia MD        36:41  
   60   947 Jacob Vanderdray      33 Washington DC      37:05  
   61   895 Paul Ranno            32 New Market MD      37:07  
   62   892 Monte Lewis           31 Frederick MD       37:36  
   63   874 Thane Underdahl       31 Alexandria VA      37:47  
   64   875 Galen Lawson          31 Washington DC      37:48  
   65   861 Cory Weinmann         31 Washington DC      38:09  
   66  2052 Brian Rich            34 Arlington VA       38:13  
   67  1879 Joce Senfaute         33 Rockville MD       38:34  
   68   959 Scott Kraft           33 Arlington VA       38:35  
   69   901 Aaron Ahlburn         32 Chevy Chase MD     38:41  
   70   925 Jason Silberberg      32 Rockville MD       38:51  
   71   837 Damien Bertot         30 Montgomery Vill MD 39:07  
   72   841 Timothy McPartland    30 Silver Sping MD    39:09  
   73   848 Joel Willard          30 Kensington MD      39:13  
   74   989 Steven Hartley        34 Alexandria VA      39:47  
   75   937 Thomas Zarembka       33 Gaithersburg MD    39:54  
   76   920 Michael Rosales       32 Frederick MD       40:18  
   77   988 Max Uy                34 Germantown MD      40:22  
   78   844 Andres Lopez          30 Washington DC      40:36  
   79   948 Matt Devan            33 Gaithersburg MD    40:45  
   80   890 Jason Erdo            31 Arlington VA       40:49  
   81   827 Brad Boyle            30 Rockville MD       41:07  
   82  1823 Nelson Esteban        32 Rockville MD       41:10  
   83   846 James Meister         30 Waldorf MD         41:19  
   84  1822 Michael Cakouros      31 Washington DC      41:26  
   85   938 Steve Kachadorian     33 Frederick MD       41:33  
   86  2444 Warren Evans          34 Annapolis MD       41:36  
   87   323 Cesar Mesa            30 Rockville MD       41:49  
   88   983 John Mullaney         34 Damascus MD        41:57  
   89   870 Brian Meekins         31 Columbia MD        42:06  
   90   887 Brendan Casey         31 Alexandria VA      42:32  
   91   873 Olibhear O'Slattera   31 Germantown MD      42:44  
   92  2118 Dan Clarkson          33 Ashburn VA         42:46  
   93   949 Roger Glasgow         33 Rockville MD       42:52  
   94   832 Darryl Diamond        30 Gaithersburg MD    42:59  
   95  1011 Michael Weir          34 Silver Spring MD   43:05  
   96   825 Samuel Cho            30 Columbia MD        43:12  
   97   898 Brett Stefanko        32 Germantown MD      43:19  
   98   855 Joseph McNamara       31 Rockville MD       43:19  
   99   868 Christopher Parker    31 Columbia MD        43:20  
  100  2149 Bill Callis           31                     43:22  
  101   916 Yevgeniy Elbert       32 Bethesda MD        43:43  
  102   928 Joe Boisvert          32 Cabin John MD      43:44  
  103   929 Brad Chin             32 Arlington VA       43:52  
  104   807 Brian S Peres         30 Germantown MD      44:02  
  105  2131 Guiseppe Mastroeli    32 Boyds MD           44:10  
  106   930 Brett Hoffman         33 Rockville MD       44:30  
  107   975 Mitchell Yentis       34 Rockville MD       44:31  
  108  1966 Richard Stoebner      33 Kensington MD      45:07  
  109  1006 Denis D'Arbela        34 Columbia MD        45:08  
  110   885 Angelo Witten         31 Gaithersburg MD    45:10  
  111   853 Paul Dollar           31 Damascus MD        45:12  
  112   810 Andrew Ventura        30 Rockville MD       45:17  
  113  1018 Genghis Haroon        34 Rockville MD       45:41  
  114   946 Kevin Gibbs           33 Olney MD           45:44  
  115   931 Jeremy Smith          33 Washington DC      45:58  
  116   877 Ray Chen              31 Rockville MD       46:15  
  117   867 Andy Silverstein      31 Gaithersburg MD    46:42  
  118   331 Young Chun            32 Vienna VA          46:59  
  119   943 Joshua Scott          33 Gaithersburg MD    47:14  
  120   884 David Whitehead       31 Alexandria VA      47:23  
  121  1001 Bill Reaver Iii       34 Gettysburg PA      47:26  
  122   880 Grant Willis          31 Colesville MD      47:32  
  123  2458 Dan Cardile           32 Rockville MD       47:37  
  124   862 Patrick Rawson        31 Rockville MD       48:15  
  125  2094 Justin Clark          31 Wheaton MD         48:20  
  126   806 Matthew Muroff        30 Alexandria VA      48:22  
  127   842 Thomas Young          30 Rockville MD       48:35  
  128   818 Todd Parnell          30 Laurel MD          48:45  
  129   102 Mark Novik            30 Montgomery Vill MD 48:48  
  130   913 Bill Cassels          32 Kensington MD      48:49  
  131   851 Hu Chih               30 Potomac MD         48:56  
  132  2073 Carlos Mata           33 Silver Spring MD   49:00  
  133   333 Mark Giron            32 Silver Spring MD   49:18  
  134   992 Leonard Stewart       34 Gaithersburg MD    49:36  
  135   981 Craig Thomas          34 Gaithersburg MD    49:41  
  136   944 Ramon Kochavi         33 Kensington MD      49:49  
  137   969 Evan Perlman          33 Washington DC      50:00  
  138   962 Scott Silverstein     33 Montgomery Vill MD 50:06  
  139   966 Rodrigo Ibacache      33 Gaithersburg MD    50:24  
  140   922 Michael Gilson        32 Germantown MD      50:27  
  141   836 Joel Wermiel          30 Rockville MD       50:40  
  142   980 Thomas Lang           34 Silver Spring MD   51:04  
  143  2442 Royce Bassarab        30 Alexandria VA      51:47  
  144   881 Richard Grier         31 Gaithersburg MD    51:59  
  145   910 Paul Athanas          32 Rockville MD       52:02  
  146   909 Edward Holt           32 Washington DC      52:27  
  147  1824 Paul Schomburg        32 McLean VA          52:43  
  148  1829 Lloyd Nagbe           34 Owings Mills MD    52:52  
  149   808 David Filmore         30 Silver Spring MD   53:09  
  150   815 Hans Roelofs          30 Gaithersburg MD    53:26  
  151   824 Marc Burnell          30 Germantown MD      54:03  
  152   964 Jeff Derogatis        33 Kensington MD      54:34  
  153   991 Andrew Wong           34 Montgomery Vill MD 55:19  
  154   918 Jerry H Parker Jr     32 Glen Burnie MD     55:24  
  155   933 Mike McCown           33 Silver Spring MD   56:01  
  156  1019 Ayhab Jaber           34 Germantown MD      56:03  
  157   957 Sean McKay            33 Rockville MD       56:47  
  158  1826 Doug Aus              32 Towson MD          57:31  
  159   889 Hart Rosman           31 Falls Church VA    57:39  
  160   951 Matthew Olsen         33 Sykesville MD      59:33  
  161   830 Jeffrey Hanson        30 Derwood MD         60:31  
  162   334 Michael Bruni         33 Fairfax VA         62:25  
  163   821 Albert Tsai           30 Silver Spring MD   63:54  

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    20 Ray Pugsley           38 Potomac Falls VA   25:39* 
    2  1046 Randy McDermott       35 Bethesda MD        25:53  
    3    56 Max Lockwood          37 Washington DC      27:59  
    4  2424 Conrad Orloff         37 Columbia MD        28:08  
    5  1896 Gene Inserto          35 Gaithersburg MD    28:24  
    6  2046 Pauel Frelich         36 Chevy Chase MD     28:25  
    7  1094 Jeffrey Rumbaugh      36 Baltimore MD       28:53  
    8  1049 Kris Simms            35 Baltimore MD       29:41  
    9  1036 Jonathan Horsford     35 Washington DC      30:09  
   10  2117 David Loalza          37 Washington DC      30:09  
   11  1102 Brian Davis           36 Rockville MD       30:40  
   12  2011 John Howard           35 Germantown MD      31:04  
   13   115 Paul Loebach          38 Rockville MD       31:13  
   14  1106 Daryl Hultquist       37 Gaithersburg MD    32:03  
   15  2151 Richard Mandleur      37                     32:22  
   16   197 Todd Katz             38 Oak Hill VA        32:40  
   17   357 Chris Cardoso         39 Herndon VA         33:03  
   18   354 Arthur Vendryen       39 Jamaica NY         33:08  
   19  1096 Kerry Pedley          36 Frederick MD       33:09  
   20  1054 Taras Konrad          35 Washington DC      33:31  
   21  2100 Todd Richman          37 Washington DC      33:36  
   22  1201 Seth Kalish           39 Washington DC      33:46  
   23  1174 Trevor Myers          38 Bethesda MD        33:56  
   24   109 Carl Blake            35 Silver Spring MD   34:05  
   25  2091 Brett Surbey          38 Fairfax VA         34:08  
   26  1033 Bill McNary           35 Washington DC      34:19  
   27   355 Chris Stotler         39 Leesburg VA        34:53  
   28  2610 Mark Hemmig           39 Rockville MD       34:56  
   29  1047 Michael Goodison      35 Crofton MD         35:06  
   30  2426 Tj Ward               39 Alexandria VA      35:32  
   31  1219 Noe Lopez             39 Olney MD           35:38  
   32  1072 Mark Landry           36 Bethesda MD        35:39  
   33   342 Rob Meadows           35 Lansdowne VA       35:47  
   34  1133 John Porton           37 Burtonsville MD    36:17  
   35  2601 Barry Murray          37                     36:38  
   36  1050 David Wynne           35 Kensington MD      36:54  
   37   113 Michael Bartleman     37 Bethesda MD        36:56  
   38  2109 Scott Baia            36 Arlington VA       37:03  
   39    82 Brian Waskiewicz      35 Baltimore MD       37:07  
   40  1062 Andy O'Brien          36 Oak Hill VA        37:28  
   41  1183 John Piana            38 Rockville MD       37:32  
   42  1081 Robert Signor         36 Odenton MD         37:43  
   43   114 Mark Soldavini        37 Rockville MD       37:44  
   44  1173 Fang Ju               38 Boyds MD           37:52  
   45   340 Gerard Hoberg         35 Washington DC      38:04  
   46  1040 Mark Barrysmith       35 Bethesda MD        38:10  
   47  1120 Tom Gerth             37 Bethesda MD        38:10  
   48  1162 Gerald King           38 Dunkirk MD         38:18  
   49  1095 Charles Rowell        36 Olney MD           38:19  
   50   349 Darren Finn           38 Washington DC      38:21  
   51  1124 Brad Lacey            37 Phoenixville PA    38:28  
   52  1160 Michael Gapen         38 Falls Church VA    38:38  
   53  1176 Jason Duelge          38 Rockville MD       39:04  
   54  2076 Kevin Dry             37 Ashburn VA         39:20  
   55  1121 Eric Stancliff        37 Mount Airy MD      39:23  
   56  1839 Ted Cetola            39 Potomac MD         39:23  
   57  1119 Louis Lopez           37 Arlington VA       39:25  
   58  1078 Steve Nassau          36 Springfield VA     39:26  
   59   110 Christopher Ritchie   36 Millersville MD    39:27  
   60  1118 Giby Joseph           37 Oak Hill VA        39:34  
   61  1130 Eric Anderson         37 Frederick MD       39:35  
   62  1103 Doug Cooke            36 Gaithersburg MD    39:45  
   63  1126 Winson Cumberland     37 Washington DC      39:46  
   64  1184 Kei Koizumi           38 Washington DC      39:47  
   65  1878 Hans Jonkman          38 Mount Airy MD      39:53  
   66   116 Mark Leventhal        38 Rockville MD       39:57  
   67  1220 Andrew Singer         39 N Potomac MD       39:58  
   68  1221 Jon Pels              39 Bethesda MD        39:59  
   69  2143 Will Goulo            38 McLean VA          40:04  
   70  1986 Howard Windra         38 Bethesda MD        40:14  
   71   346 Tristan Massie        37 Gaithersburg MD    40:24  
   72  1991 Peter Chan            37 Germantown MD      40:25  
   73  1115 Tom Sefcik            37 Silver Spring MD   40:31  
   74   352 Marcus Jackson        38 Forestville MD     40:57  
   75  1224 Office User           39 Reston VA          41:03  
   76  2147 Chris Stone           37 Gaithersburg MD    41:03  
   77  2053 Michael Weiss         36 Silver Spring MD   41:15  
   78  1863 Rob Beach             37 Rockville MD       41:28  
   79  2036 Terry Owers           38 Bethesda MD        41:29  
   80  2034 Thomas Powers         39 Bethesda MD        41:29  
   81  2447 Jeffrey Perkins       35 Washington DC      41:45  
   82  1834 Todd Gobeille         36 Silver Spring MD   41:46  
   83  1163 Greg Poersch          38 Bethesda MD        42:20  
   84  1209 Keith Burkhart        39 Frederick MD       42:22  
   85  1217 Nomikos Kipreos       39 Richmond VA        42:27  
   86  1066 Jim Gerth             36 Bethesda MD        42:44  
   87  1085 Miguel Quinones       36 Rockville MD       42:49  
   88  1125 Luke Driscoll         37 Washington DC      42:49  
   89  1140 Michael Denisco       37 McLean VA          42:51  
   90  1136 Greg Till             37 Arlington VA       42:52  
   91  1151 Hogan Samels          38 Silver Spring MD   42:57  
   92  1165 Floyd Lacey           38 Brookeville MD     43:19  
   93  1194 John Monkevich        38 Gaithersburg MD    43:20  
   94  1065 Chris Schneidmiller   36 Alexandria VA      43:25  
   95  1105 Brian Rockey          37 Germantown MD      43:27  
   96  2602 John Murray           35 California MD      43:37  
   97  1025 Michael Howson        35 Clarksburg MD      43:49  
   98  1926 Michael Nolan         39 Rockville MD       44:02  
   99  1083 Chuck Wu              36 Fairfax VA         44:17  
  100  1090 Brian Pianalto        36 Rockville MD       44:17  
  101   343 Wes Holsinger         35 York PA            44:18  
  102  2098 David Connor          39 Fairfax VA         44:31  
  103  1226 James Cooper          39 New Market MD      44:31  
  104  1147 Steve Bradford        38 Bowie MD           44:46  
  105  2028 Mark Calis            35 Rockville MD       44:49  
  106  1071 G Klitgard            36 Ft Meade MD        45:14  
  107  1093 Stephen House         36 Columbia MD        45:36  
  108  1830 Kristofer Mathisen    35 Annapolis MD       45:48  
  109  1222 Sean Kelly            39 Takoma Park MD     45:50  
  110  1135 John Thompson         37 Laurel MD          46:07  
  111  1835 Nelson Hernandez      37 Rockville MD       46:20  
  112  1099 Carroll Dexter        36 Silver Spring MD   46:38  
  113  1055 David Lakner          35 Frederick MD       46:48  
  114   344 Christopher Rizzo     36 Aberdeen NC        46:55  
  115  2122 Steve Lawhorn         38 Gaithersburg MD    47:10  
  116   341 Thomas Lloyd          35 Bethesda MD        47:13  
  117  1833 Paul Diallo           36 Potomac MD         47:25  
  118  1032 Kevin Goldberg        35 Washington DC      47:35  
  119  1030 Kevin Gutowski        35 Rockville MD       47:35  
  120  2012 Tim McGonigle         37 Arlington VA       47:45  
  121  1123 Douglas Cleary        37 Springfield VA     47:56  
  122  1988 Guillermo Lock        39 Bethesda MD        48:07  
  123  1223 James Caw             39 Frederick MD       48:39  
  124  1182 Emaad Burki           38 Gaithersburg MD    48:48  
  125   119 Edmundo Murrugarra    39 Bethesda MD        48:51  
  126  2614 Martin Sherrill       38 Gaithersburg MD    48:55  
  127  2029 Thaddeus Ficarra      37 Rockville MD       48:56  
  128  1179 Frank Albanese        38 Clifton VA         49:18  
  129  1185 George Jackson        38 Washington DC      49:30  
  130   353 Eric Cho              38 Gaithersburg MD    49:41  
  131  1158 Chanath Ather         38 Washington DC      49:49  
  132  1189 Marc Siegel           38 Potomac MD         49:59  
  133  1045 Micheal Sabag         35 Rockville MD       50:03  
  134  1134 Edward Lee            37 Rockville MD       50:12  
  135  1150 Kwang Choi            38 Rockville MD       50:28  
  136   719 Hyun Kim              37 Rockville MD       50:28  
  137  1213 Edward Rose           39 Gaithersburg MD    51:19  
  138  1076 Eric Heyse            36 Damascus MD        51:45  
  139  1196 Jeffrey Kelly         39 Washington DC      52:37  
  140  1035 John Soder            35 Silver Spring MD   52:48  
  141  1037 Christopher Sadler    35 Washington DC      53:07  
  142  1073 Andrew Goldenson      36 Rockville MD       53:21  
  143  1149 Deukwoo Kwon          38 Rockville MD       53:50  
  144  1088 Vada Perkins          36 Rockville MD       53:51  
  145  1024 Erick Summers         35 Germantown MD      54:16  
  146  2445 Terrio Clifford       39 Fairfax VA         54:25  
  147  1940 Phil Goldberg         38 Bethesda MD        55:26  
  148  2409 Michael Bayewitz      35 Olney MD           56:19  
  149  1059 Brian Adkins          36 Potomac MD         56:46  
  150  1087 Hidehiro Yamane       36 Rockville MD       56:58  
  151  1948 John Lucey            36 Bethesda MD        57:13  
  152  1947 Mark Friedman         36 Germantown MD      57:13  
  153  1082 Toshiki Tomori        36 North Bethesda MD  57:29  
  154  1923 David Strickland      36 Arlington VA       62:31  
  155  1142 James Reynolds        37 Bristow VA         64:27  
  156  1175 Raj Natarajan         38 Gaithersburg MD    68:17  
  157  1104 Rob Engels            37 Gaithersburg MD    72:39  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 Darrell General       41 Hyattsville MD     26:58  
    2  2054 Andres Wright         40 Frederick MD       27:04  
    3  1842 Howard Nippert        42 Fork Union VA      27:13  
    4    44 Tim Schuler           44 Chambersburg PA    27:57  
    5  1307 Sheldon Degenhardt    42 Marriottsville MD  29:05  
    6    52 Philip Lang           40 Columbia MD        29:11  
    7   199 Steven Barrett        40 Vienna VA          29:33  
    8   364 Brad Rippey           41 Bunker Hill WV     29:46  
    9  1246 John Beckley          40 Silver Spring MD   29:51  
   10  1277 George Lane           41 Ashburn VA         30:11  
   11  1240 Michael Glikes        40 Washington DC      30:40  
   12  2422 Erick Studenicka      41 Burney CA          31:35  
   13  1254 Mark Hand             40 Arlington VA       31:53  
   14  2121 Mark Pedley           41 Arlington VA       32:00  
   15  2155 David Moorehouse      40 Ellicott City MD   32:43  
   16  1351 Trey Kinkead          43 Rockville MD       32:44  
   17  1350 Robert Sichau         43 Alexandria VA      33:17  
   18  2130 John Barrera          43 Chicago IL         33:28  
   19  1382 Thomas Keeling        44 Baltimore MD       33:31  
   20   132 John Way              42 Montgomery Vill MD 34:08  
   21   211 Ru Spalding           44 Rockville MD       34:11  
   22   126 Tyrone Cook           41 Dale City VA       34:17  
   23  1363 William Carnes        43 Hopkinton MA       34:49  
   24  1301 Russell Betz          42 Alexandria VA      35:12  
   25  1384 Chris Jasman          44 Glen Burnie MD     35:13  
   26  2459 Paul Ourbin           42 Arlington VA       35:21  
   27  1251 Ken Earley            40 Rockville MD       35:33  
   28  1273 Les Kirkegaard        41 Mount Airy MD      35:40  
   29  1310 Tony Nosko            42 Leonardtown MD     35:43  
   30  1312 Geoffrey Harris       42 Takoma Park MD     35:44  
   31  1949 Steve Brecher         43 Potomac MD         35:45  
   32   198 Martin Yancey         40 Gaithersburg MD    35:47  
   33  1295 Farris Hill           42 Arlington VA       35:51  
   34  1238 Geoffrey Koretsky     40 Rockville MD       35:56  
   35   122 Ross Biro             40 Ashburn VA         35:57  
   36  2030 Chris Patterson       42 Rockville MD       36:01  
   37  1334 Michael Oconnor       43 Arlington VA       36:28  
   38  1347 Clifford Tell         43 Harpers Ferry WV   36:53  
   39  1960 Nick Nearkrase        41 McLean VA          36:54  
   40  1379 Gary Bowman           44 Derwood MD         37:06  
   41  2062 Matthew Katz          44 Gaithersburg MD    37:17  
   42    83 Peter Mulligan        42 Baltimore MD       37:19  
   43  1373 Michael Fruin         44 McLean VA          37:25  
   44  1391 Greg Mastel           44 Washington DC      37:26  
   45  1302 Scott Yinger          42 Potomac MD         38:00  
   46   135 Harvey Warnick        43 Silver Spring MD   38:01  
   47   359 Daniel Valencic       40 McLean VA          38:16  
   48  1884 Steven Najarian       42 Washington DC      38:19  
   49  1276 Dan Lee               41 Clarksburg MD      38:27  
   50  1337 Doug Auld             43 Potomac MD         38:35  
   51  1267 Jeff Garten           41 Frederick MD       38:52  
   52  1388 Kent Shigetomi        44 Gaithersburg MD    39:07  
   53  1247 David Poole           40 Sterling VA        39:11  
   54   369 Mark McGovern         43 Sykesville MD      39:26  
   55   366 Brett Kavanaugh       42 Chevy Chase MD     39:53  
   56  1313 Michael Barclay       42 Potomac MD         39:53  
   57  1930 Rob Schlegel          40 Clifton VA         40:01  
   58  1244 Sergey Malishev       40 Rockville MD       40:04  
   59  2161 Sean Dixon            40                     40:13  
   60  1305 Matt Thomas           42 Olney MD           40:15  
   61   368 Mark Rasavage         42 Rockville MD       40:27  
   62  1249 Tony Mukangura        40 Gaithersburg MD    41:05  
   63  1328 Brian Cochran         43 Laytonsville MD    41:12  
   64  1242 John Cannan           40 Arlington VA       41:22  
   65  2153 Jeff Miller           41 Potomac MD         41:26  
   66  2162 Michael Morris        41 Washington DC      41:33  
   67   207 Chris Dahlin          40 Reston VA          41:49  
   68   130 Eric Fedowitz         42 Bethesda MD        42:08  
   69  1339 Bud Chadwick          43 Falls Church VA    42:13  
   70  1270 Donald Rist           41 Columbia MD        42:22  
   71  1236 Marvin Grubbs         40 Alexandria VA      42:39  
   72  1330 Richard Szwerc        43 Gaithersburg MD    42:47  
   73  2135 Dorian Desantis       43 Ellicott City MD   43:00  
   74   138 Raymond Wright        44 Lusby MD           43:02  
   75  1361 Phil Biggs            43 Pickerington OH    43:03  
   76   129 William Rowell        41 Odenton MD         43:12  
   77  1358 Mark Young            43 Germantown MD      43:23  
   78  1266 Jorge Espinosa        41 Germantown MD      43:30  
   79  1907 Dan Hennessey         40 Rockville MD       43:32  
   80  1353 Steve Reinhold        43 Damascus MD        43:39  
   81  1913 Gary Comfort          43 Poollesville MD    44:16  
   82  1282 Abiy Zewde            41 Montgomery Vill MD 44:35  
   83  1264 Mark Schactman        41 Baltimore MD       44:40  
   84  1368 Stephen Barney        44 Rockville MD       44:48  
   85  2159 Tyrone Swinton        40 Washington DC      45:01  
   86   208 Joe Loza              42 Gaithersburg MD    45:05  
   87   365 Robert Wiktor         42 Falls Church VA    45:11  
   88  1883 Paul Hlauinka         43 Gaithersburg MD    45:33  
   89   125 Winston Peters        40 Silver Spring MD   45:36  
   90  1355 Eric Schramm          43 Poolesville MD     45:36  
   91   367 Lawrence Wilson       42 Silver Spring MD   46:07  
   92  1285 Don Thompson          41 Potomac Falls VA   46:14  
   93  1357 Eric Runion           43 Rockville MD       46:25  
   94  1269 Mark Eldridge         41 Gaithersburg MD    46:32  
   95  1371 Larry Sternbane       44 Alexandria VA      46:50  
   96  1362 Gary Davis            43 Gaithersburg MD    46:53  
   97  1318 John Wagner           42 Germantown MD      47:03  
   98  1963 Gino Farrara          41 Alexandria VA      47:03  
   99  1840 Kevin Edwards         42 Ijamsville MD      47:05  
  100  1343 John Judge            43 Gaithersburg MD    47:09  
  101  2032 Michael Yoder         42 Dayton MD          47:18  
  102  2037 Tim Coleman           42 Potomac MD         48:02  
  103  1338 Matt Von Hendy        43 Rockville MD       48:06  
  104  1332 Donald Ely            43 Baltimore MD       48:19  
  105  1268 John Powers           41 Arlington VA       48:27  
  106   139 Ernie Goebel          44 Columbia MD        48:31  
  107  1271 Kenneth Ridley        41 Belcamp MD         49:09  
  108  1260 Todd Harper           41 Derwood MD         49:13  
  109  1387 Michael Tarquinio     44 Rockville MD       49:13  
  110  1255 Darin Satterthwaite   40 Centreville VA     49:54  
  111  1931 Nick Bonos            44 Potomac MD         50:04  
  112  1315 Patrick Campion       42 Rockville MD       50:08  
  113  1344 Michael Decrick       43 Montgomery Vill MD 50:12  
  114  1291 Gavin Cohen           41 Rockville MD       50:20  
  115  1297 Tim Rail              42 Rockville MD       50:25  
  116  2455 Lulli                 42 Rockville MD       50:34  
  117  1335 Terrence Sheehan      43 Rockville MD       50:34  
  118  2454 Daniel Hall           43 Gaithersburg MD    50:48  
  119   127 Gil Harden            41 Alexandria VA      51:13  
  120  1317 Roger Van Zee         42 Takoma Park MD     51:17  
  121  1231 Raphael Johnson       40 Burke VA           51:21  
  122  1288 Larry Bard            41 Bethesda MD        51:23  
  123  2086 Paul Murray           42 Rockville MD       52:59  
  124  2141 Aaron Lewis           41 Fort Washington MD 53:07  
  125  2047 David Saks            41 Gaithersburg MD    53:58  
  126   133 Bob Rova              42 Derwood MD         54:15  
  127  1241 Ramy Radmanesh        40 Bethesda MD        54:43  
  128  1314 Russell McCullin      42 Mount Airy MD      54:59  
  129  1348 Michael Harold        43 Washington DC      55:02  
  130  1386 Glenn Mossy           44 Ijamsville MD      57:17  
  131  1915 Mike Wills            42 Poollesville MD    58:07  
  132  1230 Jong Ahn              40 Olney MD           59:01  
  133  1340 Larry Stewart         43 Silver Spring MD   59:44  
  134  1279 Trevor Harding        41 Olney MD           59:47  
  135  1365 Michael Harmon        44 Damascus MD        68:50  
  136  1327 Scott Harmon          43 Kensington MD      68:51  

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    49 Jim Hage              49 Kensington MD      27:44* 
    2    45 David Haaga           45 Rockville MD       27:53  
    3  1440 Doug Kuderna          46 Odenton MD         28:02  
    4    47 Dave Berardi          46 Baltimore MD       28:11  
    5   141 Mark Neff             45 Derwood MD         29:12  
    6  2414 Pat Omara             49 Fairfax VA         30:05  
    7   204 Paul Brough           48 McLean VA          30:15  
    8  1554 Dennis Coleman        49 Gaithersburg MD    30:30  
    9  2088 Eric Burris Sr        47 Owing Mills MD     30:49  
   10   377 Paul Keating          46 Dayton MD          30:50  
   11  1542 Weems McFadden        49 Columbia MD        31:11  
   12  1446 Mark Drosky           46 Alexandria VA      31:32  
   13  1868 Bill Stahr            46 Boyds MD           32:08  
   14    72 Matt Ernst            46 Washington DC      32:09  
   15  1536 Michael Cannon        49 Springfield VA     32:12  
   16  1427 Jim Bradford          45 Vienna VA          32:37  
   17  1498 Harrison Doh          48 Potomac MD         32:57  
   18   142 Thomas Snyder         45 North Potomac MD   33:11  
   19   153 Matthew Hemminger     48 Ashburn VA         33:29  
   20  1544 John Bean             49 Washington DC      34:00  
   21  1473 Mark Adams            47 Gaithersburg MD    34:09  
   22  1466 Chris Fanaselle       46 Rockville MD       34:32  
   23  1494 Michael Glover        47 Falls Church VA    34:41  
   24  1402 Joe Goetz             45 Reston VA          35:15  
   25  1512 Rodney Fennell        48 Clinton MD         35:19  
   26  1555 Robert Srour          49 Potomac MD         35:49  
   27  1412 Michael Smith         45 Alexandria VA      36:01  
   28   140 Luis Amaya            45 Arlington VA       36:10  
   29  1918 Kenneth Ranney        45 Rockville MD       36:19  
   30   155 Charlie Carroll       48 Haymarket VA       36:27  
   31  1456 John Kreutel          46 McLean VA          36:51  
   32  1422 Layn Jeffrey          45 Warrenton VA       36:51  
   33  2080 Guy Munsch            47 Bethesda MD        37:05  
   34  1450 Jeff Wolfe            46 Herndon VA         37:11  
   35  1418 Hector B Martinez     45 Hagerstown MD      37:12  
   36  2009 Goerge Sigal          45 Rockville MD       37:38  
   37  1439 David Newcomer        46 Germantown MD      37:48  
   38  1553 James Scarborough     49 McLean VA          37:59  
   39  1411 Glenn Golding         45 Gaithersburg MD    38:03  
   40  2448 Ed Maibach            49 Potomac MD         38:19  
   41  1491 Vincent Scannelli     47 Bethesda MD        38:24  
   42  1548 Kevin Pearson         49 Ellicott City MD   38:48  
   43  1483 Byung Lee             47 Laurel MD          39:01  
   44  2070 Mark Leffers          45 Queenstown MD      39:03  
   45  2134 Adam Bain             45 Washington DC      39:05  
   46   154 Eric Jacobi           48 Hamilton VA        39:26  
   47  1476 Leslie Clark          47 Severn MD          39:41  
   48  2095 John Franklin         48 Arlington VA       39:44  
   49  1509 Russell Wermers       48 Rockville MD       40:14  
   50  1424 Christopher Wailoo    45 Alexandria VA      40:31  
   51  1406 Walsh Kevin           45 Oakton VA          40:34  
   52  1919 Neil Simons           48 Ashton MD          41:04  
   53  1471 Jon Burnham           47 Annandale VA       41:05  
   54  2132 Chris Krieger         49 Gaithersburg MD    41:16  
   55  1486 Elliot Rodberg        47 Jessup MD          41:31  
   56  1484 David Givens          47 Bethesda MD        41:31  
   57   376 Gregg Buckley         46 Arlington VA       41:32  
   58  1463 Benjamin Boscolo      46 Ashton MD          41:33  
   59  2092 Ken Leith             47 Bentonville MD     41:36  
   60  1457 David Kitzmiller      46 Chesapeake Beac MD 41:40  
   61  1998 Brent Kynoch          48 Chevy Chase MD     42:05  
   62  2101 Stan Wisseman         45 Oakton VA          42:14  
   63  1848 Dennis Amari          46 Washington DC      42:14  
   64   215 Guy Montgomery        49 Potomac MD         42:15  
   65  1423 Dan Prochnow          45 Frederick MD       42:17  
   66  1516 Ray Bingham           48 Gaithersburg MD    42:30  
   67  1455 James Mabie           46 Silver Spring MD   42:35  
   68  1414 Vincent Kolesnitchenk 45 Clarksburg MD      42:47  
   69  1946 Jim Inglese           45 Bethesda MD        42:54  
   70  1460 Andrew Ellett         46 Alexandria VA      42:56  
   71  1552 Robert Brown          49 Sterling VA        43:15  
   72   144 Matthew Freeman       46 Rockville MD       43:18  
   73  1541 Thomas Duncan         49 Rockville MD       43:19  
   74   143 Gerald Langan         46 Arlington VA       43:43  
   75  1521 Dave Mayo             48 Frederick MD       43:51  
   76  1545 Mark O'Connor         49 Damascus MD        43:55  
   77  1528 George Tobin Jr       49 Montgomery Vill MD 44:00  
   78  1489 Rob Wolf              47 Gaithersburg MD    44:11  
   79  1399 Mikael Lindvall       45 Greenbelt MD       44:14  
   80  1993 Brian Pickett         47 Mount Airy MD      44:24  
   81   151 Andrew Colliton       47 Silver Spring MD   44:25  
   82  1534 Howard Tracer         49 Rockville MD       44:31  
   83  1859 Ronald Alexander      48 Washington DC      44:32  
   84  1470 Bob Knestout          47 Brookeville MD     44:40  
   85  1487 Jeff Newsome          47 Springfield VA     44:49  
   86   383 Joe Arelt             49 Herndon VA         44:58  
   87  1500 Gregory Long          48 Middletown MD      45:05  
   88  1430 Paul Encarnacion      46 Bethesda MD        45:12  
   89   374 Mark Anchor           45 Rockville MD       45:31  
   90   158 Tim O'Gwin            49 Damascus MD        45:43  
   91  1889 Steve Mann            45 Rockville MD       45:44  
   92  1503 Israel Gannot         48 Rockville MD       45:54  
   93  1527 Jeremy Brown          49 Great Falls VA     45:59  
   94  1514 Eric Paquin           48 Brookeville MD     46:07  
   95  1845 Court Maton           45 Springfield VA     46:08  
   96  1550 Kabran Ludovic        49 Washington DC      46:08  
   97  1419 Gilbert Gray          45 Greenbelt MD       46:10  
   98  1529 Jim Parsons           49 Bristow VA         46:16  
   99  1549 Joseph Rosenwald      49 Derwood MD         46:26  
  100  1849 Carl Vail             47 Montgomery Vill MD 46:39  
  101  1400 David Heyman          45 Bethesda MD        47:00  
  102  1469 Kevin Shaw            47 Alexandria VA      47:07  
  103  1474 Nick Bobruska         47 Gaithersburg MD    47:07  
  104  1447 John Hieronymus       46 Gaithersburg MD    47:10  
  105  1396 James Ecklund         45 Laytonsville MD    47:14  
  106  1532 Dominick Calantonio   49 Rockville MD       47:19  
  107  1432 John Alli             46 Catonsville MD     47:21  
  108  2045 Chan Kim              45 Rockville MD       47:31  
  109  1847 James Jeffers         46 Rockville MD       47:36  
  110  1515 Mitch Franklin        48 Germantown MD      47:46  
  111  1990 James Dalbor          47 Olney MD           48:00  
  112  1448 Kerry Webb            46 Gaithersburg MD    48:12  
  113  1436 Marcel Acosta         46 Washington DC      48:17  
  114   157 David Reeve           49 Kensington MD      48:17  
  115  1454 Thomas Ponton         46 Columbia MD        48:30  
  116   209 Paul Tabler           49 Sterling VA        49:10  
  117  1408 Javier Hamann         45 Kensington MD      49:18  
  118   150 John Tobe             46 Washington DC      49:37  
  119  2044 Keevin Ellis          46 Chevy Chase MD     49:41  
  120  1508 Jeff Barnhart         48 Gaithersburg MD    49:50  
  121   379 Steve Doherty         47 Rockville MD       49:57  
  122  1495 Mark Streger          47 Rockville MD       50:04  
  123  1539 Warren Miller         49 Silver Spring MD   50:13  
  124  2089 Mark Parker           48 Rockville MD       50:28  
  125   147 John Anderson Jr      46 Crofton MD         50:32  
  126   146 Dan Kirby             46 Rockville MD       50:38  
  127  1507 David Cohen           48 Silver Spring MD   51:10  
  128  1458 Ken Fujikura          46 Gaithersburg MD    51:48  
  129  1538 Mario Finelli         49 Cabin John MD      52:15  
  130  1522 Sang Yong Kim         49 Rockville MD       52:33  
  131  1421 Tracy Latona          45 Germantown MD      52:38  
  132  1511 Philip Calantonio     48 Rockville MD       53:29  
  133  1428 Raycharn Liou         45 Gaithersburg MD    53:30  
  134  1999 Aaron Favin           47 Gaithersburg MD    54:22  
  135  2434 Stephen Sweeney       47 Clarksville MD     54:53  
  136  1525 Wade Hergert          49 Woodbridge VA      55:52  
  137  2612 Tim Ramsey            48 Alexandria VA      56:14  
  138  1543 Ted Dragan            49 Burke VA           56:26  
  139   156 Gene Lodge            48 Kensington MD      57:16  
  140  2050 Clarence Williams     49 Beltsville MD      57:25  
  141   375 Mark Kavanaugh        46 Frederick MD       57:58  
  142  1394 Jeff Llake            45 Clarksville MD     59:00  
  143  1531 Stuart Cadel          49 Gaithersburg MD    59:28  
  144  2071 Kevin McLaughlin      49 Rockville MD       59:30  
  145  2033 Mario Wawrzusin       48 Potomac MD         63:01  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    99 Dan Lawson            51 Gaithersburg MD    28:08* 
    2  1633 Bill Raabe            53 Washington DC      29:25  
    3    55 Peter Darmody         51 Gaithersburg MD    30:15  
    4  1567 Joe Hanle             50 Columbia MD        30:31  
    5   388 Tom Ruckert           54 Grantsville MD     30:38  
    6   165 Paul Serra            51 Lusby MD           30:40  
    7   161 John Chall            50 Jessup MD          30:44  
    8  1626 Paul Peterson         53 Bethesda MD        30:53  
    9   386 Denis McDonald        52 Woodbine MD        31:01  
   10    71 Peter Kirk            50 Rockville MD       31:14  
   11  1645 Bob Burns             54 Columbia MD        32:13  
   12    69 Jim Adams             51 Baltimore MD       32:58  
   13  1851 David Brewer          53 Herndon VA         33:58  
   14  1568 Tom Jones             50 Ashburn VA         34:38  
   15  1610 Ronald Black          52 Boonsboro MD       34:41  
   16   205 Myron Kremer          50 Winchester VA      34:48  
   17  1612 James Lee             52 New Market MD      35:02  
   18  1613 Tommy Hunter          52 Rockville MD       35:32  
   19   216 Kenyon Erickson       53 Vienna VA          35:37  
   20  1632 Jack Coffey           53 Alexandria VA      35:44  
   21  1570 Kevin Ellis           50 Falls Church VA    35:46  
   22  1654 Bob Harris            54 Gaithersburg MD    35:53  
   23  1599 Gordon Kirk           51 Mitchelle MD       36:09  
   24  1557 Ralph Clingan         50 St George UT       36:22  
   25  1571 Vincent Morton        50 Jamaica NY         36:31  
   26  1860 Kerry Lanham          52 Gaithersburg MD    36:56  
   27  2069 Daniel Obrien         54 Ellicott City MD   37:22  
   28  1649 Gerald Henning        54 Rockville MD       37:23  
   29  1631 Mark Wallace          53 Gambrills MD       37:31  
   30  2457 Garrett Strang        53 Bethesda MD        37:46  
   31  1620 Ghirma Meres          52 Silver Spring MD   37:48  
   32  1616 Bill Hysell           52 Columbia MD        38:17  
   33  1572 Allen Rose            50 Washington DC      38:33  
   34  1559 Keith Evans           50 Brookeville MD     39:00  
   35  1608 Donald Silverman      52 North Potomac MD   39:11  
   36   170 John Debelius         53 Rockvilles MD      39:24  
   37  1638 Bob Jennings          53 North Potomac MD   39:24  
   38   384 Patricio Palavecino   50 Montgomery Vill MD 39:26  
   39  1973 Jeff Lowe             54 Gaithersburg MD    39:41  
   40  1850 Bill Degraff          50 Rockville MD       39:48  
   41  1611 James Taylor          52 Glen Burnie MD     39:50  
   42  1618 Gary Visscheri        52 Silver Spring MD   39:52  
   43  2127 Stephen Szibler       52 Washington DC      40:21  
   44  1941 Robert Hecht          53 Chevy Chase MD     40:57  
   45  1900 Amato Stellato        51 Olney MD           40:59  
   46  1857 Pedro Esteban         53 Rockville MD       41:11  
   47   387 John Gill             54 Potomac MD         41:33  
   48  1602 Kerry Leifer          51 Brookeville MD     41:34  
   49  1565 Don Bordine           50 Rockville MD       41:39  
   50  1596 Arthur Tiller         51 Alexandria VA      41:42  
   51   162 Malcolm Poulin        50 Silver Spring MD   42:02  
   52  2443 Jim Brumby            51 Washington DC      42:05  
   53  1622 Michael Myers         52 Washington DC      42:10  
   54  1560 Brian Reaves          50 Alexandria VA      42:40  
   55  1636 David Potasznik       53 Rockville MD       42:59  
   56  1589 Ben Hayes             51 Damascus MD        43:03  
   57  1977 Patrick May           54 Rockville MD       43:19  
   58  1644 Jeffrey Solar         54 Silver Spring MD   43:25  
   59  1574 Dan Duggan            50 Derwood MD         43:27  
   60   167 Thomas Roman          53 Gaithersburg MD    43:39  
   61  1643 Luis Guevara          54 North Potomac MD   43:39  
   62  1652 Ronald Stehlin        54 Gaithersburg MD    43:53  
   63  1651 Jim Nussbaum          54 Laytonsville MD    44:20  
   64  1601 Joe Haggerty          51 Potomac MD         44:35  
   65  1656 Hu Walter             54 Potomac MD         44:48  
   66  1591 Donald Chung          51 Rockville MD       44:52  
   67  1641 Jerry Goldkind        54 Silver Spring MD   44:54  
   68  1590 Mark Glueck           51 Silver Spring MD   46:16  
   69  1581 Victor Ben Sheer      51 Potomac MD         46:29  
   70  2105 Henry Nalven          54                     46:45  
   71  1627 Clarence Williams     53 Germantown MD      47:46  
   72  1606 Rob Rosenberg         52 Gaithersburg MD    48:20  
   73  1600 Zhian Tavakoli        51 Bethesda MD        48:26  
   74  1921 Martin Hahn           51 Chevy Chase MD     48:34  
   75  2408 Gregory Simpson       54 Fort Washington MD 48:38  
   76  1595 Robert Astrove        51 Rockville MD       48:57  
   77  1586 Robert Hall           51 Catonsville MD     49:01  
   78  2419 Joseph Wallace        50 Germantown MD      49:26  
   79  1578 Gene Jaurigue         51 Rockville MD       49:29  
   80  1583 David Kroeker         51 Rockville MD       50:18  
   81   390 Brian Murphy          54 Towson MD          50:25  
   82  1561 Kongsurk Park         50 Fairfax VA         51:26  
   83  1957 Michael Glowacki      52 Olney MD           52:04  
   84  1639 Barb Dunnington       53 Frederick MD       52:55  
   85  2005 Paul Kelley Jr        52 Clarksville MD     52:59  
   86  1624 Steve Berge           53 Columbia MD        53:09  
   87  2110 Gordon Harris         52 Hoppatowne MD      53:10  
   88  1625 Lawrence Rosenblum    53 Gaithersburg MD    53:46  
   89  1974 Glenn Cunningham      51 Gaithersburg MD    54:15  
   90  1603 John Bartkow          51 Rockville MD       54:22  
   91  1885 Arthur Slinger        54 Takoma Park MD     54:38  
   92  1648 David Schmitzer       54 North Potomac MD   54:54  
   93  1642 William Timmer        54 North Bethesda MD  56:07  
   94  1573 Jetty Viot            50 Laytonsville MD    56:15  
   95  1575 Samuel Gaugler        50 Windsor Mill MD    56:33  
   96  1954 Joseph Holliday       53 Kearneysville WV   56:45  
   97  1962 Michael Mael          51 Potomac MD         59:12  
   98  2613 Timothy Brown         52 Wheaton MD         61:43  
   99  2605 Roger Wildelmuth      50 Gaithersburg MD    61:47  
  100  1576 Don Shulman           51 Olney MD           62:56  
  101   385 Andrew Iserson        51 Rockville MD       63:04  
  102  2000 Dan Nowak             52 Clarksville MD     64:19  
  103  2008 James Sullivan        53 Chevy Chase MD     65:16  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    58 Jim Wright            58 Gaithersburg MD    30:00* 
    2  1674 Richard Adams Jr.     56 Herndon VA         30:17* 
    3    57 Mick Slonaker         57 Columbia MD        31:18  
    4  1679 Timothy Morgan        56 Damascus MD        31:50  
    5  1671 Roland Rust           55 Bethesda MD        32:34  
    6  1675 James Carbary         56 Clarksville MD     33:01  
    7  1711 William Scott         59 Seabrook MD        34:24  
    8   180 Eric Melby            59 Bethesda MD        34:33  
    9   177 Jay Jacob Wind        57 Arlington VA       35:10  
   10   176 Charles Divan         57 Washington DC      37:10  
   11   391 Kevin Frye            55 Ashburn VA         37:12  
   12  1677 John Frost            56 Sterling VA        37:31  
   13  1690 Jeffery Richardson    58 Arlington VA       38:28  
   14  1666 Robert Platt          55 Arlington VA       38:41  
   15  1668 Hugh McGregor         55 Potomac MD         38:52  
   16  1678 Gary Melvin           56 Poolesville MD     38:59  
   17  1855 John Major            58 Huntingtown MD     39:09  
   18  1708 Ed Avila              59 Manassas VA        39:15  
   19  1676 Ernest Ryan           56 Clarksburg MD      40:24  
   20  2440 Theron Foster         57                     40:45  
   21  1664 Bill Behan            55 Ridgewood NJ       42:14  
   22   173 Duane Goddard         55 Silver Spring MD   42:23  
   23  1709 Gordon Brenne         59 Silver Spring MD   42:28  
   24  2051 Russell Egeland       55 Olney MD           43:07  
   25  1658 John C Cardon         55 North Potomac MD   43:28  
   26  1657 Chris Mark            55 Damascus MD        43:58  
   27  1705 Don Komai             59 Alexandria VA      43:59  
   28  1661 Frederic Puhan        55 Potomac Falls VA   44:04  
   29  1660 Hugh Richardson       55 Herndon VA         44:15  
   30  1683 Edward Gibbs          57 Rockville MD       44:27  
   31  1685 Bob Larkin            57 Sterling VA        44:34  
   32  1702 Larry Hevner          59 Centreville VA     45:19  
   33   394 Joe Howell            57 Baltimore MD       45:35  
   34  1703 Richard Adkins        59 Damascus MD        45:56  
   35   392 Neil Shiffman         55 Rockville MD       46:58  
   36  1936 Randall Nelson        59 Silver Spring MD   47:04  
   37  2411 Ken Wasch             55 Annapolis MD       47:09  
   38  1662 Philip Fabrizio       55 North Potomac MD   47:39  
   39   175 Todd Lewis            56 Sterling VA        47:48  
   40  1681 William Armstrong     56 Gaithersburg MD    50:05  
   41  1693 Bruce McKenzie        58 McLean VA          50:56  
   42  1667 Peter Martineau       55 Olney MD           51:42  
   43  1697 Michael Anchors       58 North Potomac MD   52:33  
   44  1680 Frank Emig            56 Silver Spring MD   53:33  
   45  1659 Tom Murphy            55 Woodbine MD        53:47  
   46  1985 Fred Burchill         58 Potomac MD         54:17  
   47  1663 Richard Jorgenson     55 Burke VA           54:40  
   48  1888 John Garland          56 Fairfax VA         55:25  
   49  1956 Eric Schlisinger      56 Silver Spring MD   55:53  
   50  1696 John Brenneman        58 Rockville MD       56:59  
   51  1699 Carl Franceski        58 Gaithersburg MD    57:15  
   52  1673 Ashin Leu             55 Gaithersburg MD    57:40  
   53  1853 Bruce Seely           56 Frederick MD       58:14  
   54  1695 Jack Weil             58 Potomac MD         59:12  
   55  1686 Douglas Smith         57 Frederick MD       60:45  
   56  1688 Peter Murrell         57 Silver Spring MD   63:24  
   57  1710 Alan Landay           59 Rockville MD       63:27  
   58  1692 Gordon Jackson        58 Burke VA           63:51  
   59   178 Tom Neal              57 Gaithersburg MD    65:24  
   60  2126 William Selig         57 Rockville MD       67:04  
   61  1701 San-Chi Chen          58 McLean VA          70:12  
   62  1672 Jiunhong Yang         55 Burke VA           70:19  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   185 Bill Joyce            63 Herndon VA         32:19* 
    2  2410 James Daley           63 Alexandria VA      35:16  
    3  1937 Donald Hensel         62 Gaithersburg MD    36:58  
    4  1725 John Casinghino       61 Kensington MD      37:17  
    5  1871 Clifford Gddy         61 Kensington MD      37:19  
    6  1869 Jon Moline            61 Rockville MD       40:10  
    7  1716 Dennis Diegoli        60 Plymouth MA        41:23  
    8   181 Peter Boice           60 Rockville MD       42:42  
    9  1712 Larry Key             60 Frederick MD       43:44  
   10  2618 William Gries         62 Rockville MD       45:39  
   11   182 Warren Snaider        60 Washington DC      46:33  
   12  1910 John Bennett          60 Huntington MD      47:01  
   13   398 William Rowell        63 Olney MD           48:08  
   14  2460 Allen Hugh            64 Washington DC      48:10  
   15  1983 German Tello          64 Rockville MD       48:21  
   16   397 Charles Vilade        63 Bethesda MD        48:47  
   17  1942 David Pee             63 Potomac MD         49:57  
   18  1736 Carlos Echeverria     64 Rockville MD       50:58  
   19  2103 Donald Creed          64 Rockville MD       52:11  
   20  1732 Edward Stoops         63 Derwood MD         54:26  
   21  1726 Paul Reinstein        61 Rockville MD       54:27  
   22  1861 Michael Schwed        60 Wheaton MD         58:10  
   23  1713 Vasilios Stayeas      60 Germantown MD      59:09  
   24  1729 Bob Day               62 Rockville MD       61:02  
   25  1727 Robert Jorgenson      61 Norfolk VA         62:29  
   26   186 Raymond Johnson       63 Falls Church VA    63:38  
   27  1719 Ric Francke           60 McLean VA          64:08  
   28  1715 Louis Duet            60 Fairfax Station VA 64:39  
   29  1728 Jeff Collins          61 Potomac MD         69:16  
   30  1731 Charles Blum          62 Chevychase MD      77:38  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   188 Lou Shapiro           65 Silver Spring MD   34:44* 
    2   190 Stephen Forman        67 McLean VA          35:50* 
    3   189 Sonny Barber          66 Falls Church VA    36:21  
    4  1740 Matthew Hutmaker      65 Gaithersburg MD    38:07  
    5  1748 Walter Rockey         68 Hanover PA         43:31  
    6  1751 Ronald Chiariello     68 Rockville MD       44:37  
    7  2456 Gregg Houghton        67 Bethesda MD        45:09  
    8  1749 Kenneth Kelley        68 Barnesville MD     46:06  
    9   191 Donald Leichtweis     69 Vienna VA          46:55  
   10  2626 Tom McKenna           66 Potomac MD         48:09  
   11  1745 Kenny Brumback        67 Great Falls VA     50:43  
   12   210 Keith Hewitt          67 Bethesda MD        51:40  
   13  1917 Phillip Schwartz      66 Rockville MD       51:57  
   14  1738 Leslie Jacobs         65 Mason Neck VA      56:16  
   15  1742 Suresh Arya           67 Clarksburg MD      59:10  
   16  1750 Gorman Davis          68 Catonsville MD     59:30  
   17  1747 Hiro Huang            67 Futon MD           75:40  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  1752 Chan Robbins          70 Arlington VA       37:59* 
    2  2106 Don Kohler            71 New Market MD      43:27  
    3  1367 Richard Miller        72 Bowie MD           45:11  
    4   192 Robert Smith          73 Comus MD           47:45  
    5  1755 Robert Gurtler        72 The Plains VA      50:25  
    6  1757 Bendy Viragh          72 McLean VA          53:20  
    7  1753 Robert Neff           70 Hartville OH       55:15  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1  1762 Jack McMahon          76 Rockville MD       43:35* 
    2    75 Keith Olson           75 Silver Spring MD   47:16* 
    3  1763 Nianxiang Xie         80 Rockville MD       48:14* 
    4   399 Dick Coogan           75 McLean VA          56:00  
    5  1761 Huayi-Zou Tsai        75 McLean VA          108:51  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                            Results, Women by Division

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1  2016 Ashlyn Sinclair       18 Silver Spring MD   31:12* 
    2  2015 Halsey Sinclair       18 Silver Spring MD   31:12* 
    3  2083 Frances Kellerman     18 Baltimore MD       32:17  
    4   461 Cara Harrison         18 Gaithersburg MD    32:59  
    5  2420 Michele Levy          19 Potomac MD         33:53  
    6   410 Chinyelu Asher        14 Silver Spring MD   34:10  
    7   430 Luyang Liu            16 Rockville MD       36:00  
    8   480 Sarah Lebro           19 Columbia MD        36:39  
    9  1766 Kirsten McGovern      14 Sykesville MD      37:46  
   10   436 Margo James           16 Columbia MD        38:02  
   11   458 Darcy Hayes           18 Damascus MD        38:30  
   12   424 Tiffany Lin           15 Rockville MD       38:42  
   13   432 Elaine Chung          16 Rockville MD       39:02  
   14  2093 Jessie Ward           19 Priest River ID    39:21  
   15   472 Sarah Moreland        19 Cumberland MD      40:16  
   16   470 Julia Roberts         19 Rockville MD       40:51  
   17   467 Maureen Ford          19 Chevy Chase MD     41:18  
   18   423 Charis Whitnah        15 Washington DC      41:21  
   19   457 Julie Viragh          18 McLean VA          41:24  
   20  1799 Rachel Shuck          18 Garrett Park MD    41:34  
   21   441 Jamie Roberts         17 Rockville MD       43:32  
   22   474 Anne Daly             19 Kensington MD      44:00  
   23   455 Aviana Cooper         18 Olney MD           44:12  
   24   422 Laurissa Dragan       15 Burke VA           44:16  
   25  1994 Chris Pickett         19 My Airy MD         44:18  
   26   433 Ann Marie Decker      16 Rockville MD       44:30  
   27  1995 Marko Maver           19 Chevy Chase MD     45:55  
   28   421 Hannah Suttora        15 Potomac MD         45:58  
   29  2115 Caroline Chevat       15 Potomac MD         45:58  
   30  2427 India Wells           17 Glen Echo MD       46:01  
   31   416 Shachar Gannot        15 Rockville MD       46:03  
   32   427 Abby Peller           15 N Potomac MD       46:12  
   33  2428 McKenzie Nunes        17 Cabin John MD      47:24  
   34  2074 Nancy Lineman         13 College Park MD    47:41  
   35   478 Cristen Cravath       19 Gaithersburg MD    48:02  
   36  2023 Rebecca Kline         16 Potomac MD         48:02  
   37   429 Mallory McGolrick     16 Gaithersburg MD    48:25  
   38   476 Kristyn Walter        19 Laytonsville MD    50:05  
   39  1929 Bianca Mirabel        18 Oakville Ont.      51:25  
   40   462 Jayme Colella         18 Morrisville PA     51:45  
   41  2027 Ashlyn Irick          13 Brookeville MD     51:57  
   42   447 Stephanie Strasnick   17 Rockville MD       52:11  
   43  2423 Linnae O'Flanavan     16 Silver Spring MD   52:50  
   44  1881 Gena Hlauinka         17 Gaithersburg MD    56:08  
   45   448 Megan Brenneman       17 Rockville MD       56:59  
   46  2025 Amanda Chiagioji      14 Olney MD           57:04  
   47  2003 Nicole Lake           13 Clarksville MD     57:39  
   48   426 Melissa Keech         15 Rockville MD       58:21  
   49  2004 Danielle Lake         17 Clarksville MD     59:00  
   50  1882 Katie Hlauinka        19 Gaithersburg MD    59:44  
   51   444 Adisalem Asfaw        17 Rockville MD       60:20  
   52   414 Michelle Ecklund      15 Laytonsville MD    64:24  
   53   404 Abigail Martinez      11 Hagerstown MD      66:53  
   54  2002 Taylor Rodes          13 Clarksville MD     80:33  
   55  2006 Alison Kelley         19 Clarksville MD     80:34  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  2113 Meskerem Legesse      20                    27:15# 
    2     4 Teyba Naser           20 Takoma Park MD     27:51# 
    3    26 Phoebe Ko             24 Baltimore MD       28:13  
    4     9 Hirut Mengistu        22 Takoma Park MD     29:16  
    5  2437 Shauneen Garrahan     22 Fairfax Station VA 29:20  
    6    15 Christine Ramsey      24 Baltimore MD       29:32  
    7    43 Kylee Schuler         21 Chambersburg PA    29:41  
    8    77 Nicole Blaesser       22 Oxford PA          29:44  
    9     5 Kerry Meagher         23 Washington DC      29:55  
   10  1772 Kathryn Lilley        21 Washington DC      30:03  
   11   534 Meghan Braffet        22 College Park MD    30:14  
   12    19 Alicia Pease          24 Silver Spring MD   30:59  
   13   580 Dawn Sell             24 Fairfax VA         32:19  
   14    25 Morgan Little         21 Silver Spring MD   32:24  
   15    53 Jen Lazuta            22 Baltimore MD       32:26  
   16  1775 Katie Purcell         23 Silver Spring MD   32:48  
   17    65 Megan Sowa            24 Arlington VA       32:50  
   18   508 Laura Walls           21 Clarksville MD     32:51  
   19   542 Katie Ryan            22 Washington DC      32:55  
   20    68 Kelly Behan           24 Washington DC      33:03  
   21  1976 Caitlin May           22 Rockville MD       33:26  
   22   530 Ashley Albrecht       22 Gaithersburg MD    33:47  
   23  1808 Joy Deaton            24 Vienna VA          34:33  
   24  1892 Marycolleen McAll     23 Silver Spring MD   34:37  
   25   487 Julie Fry             20 Gaithersburg MD    34:58  
   26  1924 Anna Chanis           21 Rockville MD       35:52  
   27   521 Pamela Davis          21 Vienna VA          35:54  
   28   490 Caitlyn Kennedy       20 Gaithersburg MD    36:04  
   29  1782 Jamie Riley           24 Arlington VA       36:11  
   30   531 Lindsay Anchors       22 North Potomac MD   36:40  
   31  2608 Mary Larson           20 Gaithersburg MD    36:57  
   32   491 Jessica Dittman       20 Hampstead MD       37:05  
   33   576 Laura Pumphrey        24 Jefferson MD       37:24  
   34   538 Ali Piacente          22 Rockville MD       37:36  
   35   545 Megan Kretz           22 Wilkes-Barre PA    37:52  
   36   540 Carolyn Kilkus        22 Rockville MD       38:25  
   37  1803 Fraley Coles          22 The Plains VA      38:39  
   38   524 Maddie Bell           22 Gaithersburg MD    40:47  
   39  1801 Sarah Koenig          21 Rockville MD       40:50  
   40   566 Jennifer Beck         23 University Park MD 40:57  
   41  1807 Elizabeth Salerno     24 Arlington VA       41:23  
   42   560 Olivia Stinson        23 Arlington VA       41:33  
   43   585 Sara Anderson         24 Falls Church VA    41:46  
   44  1996 Manja Maver           21 Chevy Chase MD     41:50  
   45   563 Melissa Rehmann       23 Alexandria VA      42:01  
   46  2430 Eileen Devillier      23 Baltimore MD       42:26  
   47   562 Erin Obermeier        23 Bethesda MD        43:22  
   48  2412 Jessica Chiartas      22 Washington DC      43:33  
   49   539 Laura Pitts           22 Dickerson MD       44:21  
   50  1804 Ester Cruz            22 Chevy Chase MD     44:27  
   51   558 Julie Anderson        23 Arlington VA       45:17  
   52   496 Phebe Brenne          20 Silver Spring MD   45:37  
   53   497 Justine Haroon        20 Rockville MD       45:40  
   54   537 Kalki Kebede          22 Silver Spring MD   45:42  
   55   527 Erika Hyrowski        22 Rockville MD       45:49  
   56   571 Farzana Hoque         24 Washington DC      45:49  
   57   499 Jennifer Koh          21 Columbia MD        45:49  
   58  1800 Veronica Maton        20 Springfield VA     46:08  
   59   485 Samantha Scott        20 Damascus MD        46:14  
   60   559 Elizabeth Braverman   23 Washington DC      47:02  
   61   568 Ginny Lerch           24 Rockville MD       47:06  
   62   554 Nwamaka Ejebe         23 Silver Spring MD   47:18  
   63  1781 Tirzah O'Beirne       24 Washington DC      47:31  
   64   506 Meredith Fabrizio     21 North Potomac MD   47:38  
   65   549 Jamie Onuschak        23 Rockville MD       47:42  
   66   507 Robin Miller          21 Poolesville MD     48:01  
   67   578 Janeen Bolden         24 Gaithesburg MD     48:38  
   68   536 Unwanaobong Nseyo     22 Rockville MD       49:20  
   69  1905 Lauren Eden           20 Potomac MD         49:21  
   70   500 Katarina Daragan      21 Silver Spring MD   50:49  
   71  1887 Marybeth Owczareak    24 Rockville MD       51:27  
   72  1805 Lana Salman           23 Silver Spring MD   51:51  
   73   561 Mallori Browne        23 Bethesda MD        52:09  
   74   492 Courtney Horan        20 Poolesville MD     52:35  
   75   519 Paula Charbonneau     21 Rockville MD       55:20  
   76   526 Sara Richman          22 Arlington VA       55:24  
   77   488 Catherine St. Pe      20 Chevy Chase MD     55:34  
   78   503 Stephanie Madrzykowsk 21 Gaithersburg MD    55:53  
   79   535 Joelle Solar          22 Silver Spring MD   58:18  
   80   572 Henrike Veith         24 Bethesda MD        59:21  
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    28 Julie Culley          25 Baltimore MD       27:55# 
    2     7 Alemgena Desta        26 Silver Spring MD   28:28  
    3    14 Katie Nowak           26 Rockville MD       29:38  
    4   607 Emily Weinmann        25 Washington DC      30:12  
    5   621 Erica Marrari         25 College Park MD    30:39  
    6   729 Toni Diegoli          28 Arlington VA       31:48  
    7   636 Kelly Baker           25 Beltsville MD      31:54  
    8   728 Jessie Sackett        28 Arlington VA       33:07  
    9   778 Jen Purgason          29 New Market MD      33:13  
   10   797 Kristin Idle          29 Haymarket VA       33:29  
   11   695 Heidi Brockmann       27 Laurel MD          34:19  
   12   670 Michelle Miller       26 Damascus MD        35:41  
   13   664 Caroline Little       26 Chicago IL         35:59  
   14   804 Natasha Boyle         29 Arlington VA       36:00  
   15   721 Rebecca Motz          28 Rockville MD       36:33  
   16   772 Tiffany Dodson        29 Chevy Chase MD     36:44  
   17   757 Sarah Cooper          29 Washington DC      37:32  
   18   775 Sherene Clayton       29 Beltsville MD      37:36  
   19  2124 Julia Kochie          27 Elkridge MD        37:39  
   20   314 Melissa Waage         28 Washington DC      38:00  
   21   622 Eleanor Nemeth        25 Bethesda MD        38:30  
   22  1944 N King                29 Laurel MD          38:43  
   23   716 Tanya Jacobsen        27 North Bethesda MD  38:45  
   24   763 Tansy Matthews        29 Oakton VA          38:57  
   25   800 Christiana Fogg       29 Germantown MD      39:04  
   26   774 Gups Paye             29 Rockville MD       39:21  
   27   753 Malia Coche           29 Germantown MD      39:34  
   28  1811 Lori Callahan         27 Easton MD          39:46  
   29  2102 Teresa Love           29 Baltimore MD       40:22  
   30   649 Phil Kerns            26 Sterling VA        40:35  
   31   615 Cathy Larkin          25 Arlington VA       40:45  
   32   597 Holly Wittsack        25 Gaithersburg MD    41:56  
   33   668 Jennifer Wichterman   26 Laurel MD          41:57  
   34   302 Sharon Madden         25 Laurel MD          42:04  
   35   608 Erika Nelsen          25 Arlington VA       42:10  
   36   709 Kathleen Rudd         27 Haymarket VA       42:27  
   37   654 Gail Steinberg        26 Washington DC      42:41  
   38   651 Megan McGolrick       26 Silver Spring MD   42:47  
   39   741 Sonia Jarboe          28 Alexandria VA      42:58  
   40  2079 Jennifer Blanchard    25 Fairfax VA         43:00  
   41   705 Barbara Lancaster     27 Washington DC      43:16  
   42   739 Julie Lawson          28 Washington DC      43:20  
   43  2432 Emily Fanton          27 Kingstowne VA      43:23  
   44   714 Deena Johnson         27 Washington DC      43:24  
   45   733 Melissa Cline         28 Washington DC      43:28  
   46   745 Heather Dlhopolsky    28 North Bethesda MD  44:09  
   47   630 Shannon Brady         25 Silver Spring MD   44:14  
   48   612 Chrissy Alexander     25 Mount Airy MD      44:18  
   49   798 Jennifer Willis       29 Colesville MD      44:26  
   50   677 Melissa Kramer        26 Rockville MD       44:43  
   51   656 Toby Krasney          26 Washington DC      45:22  
   52   319 Elizabeth Kramer      29 Chevy Chase MD     45:31  
   53   681 Christine Groppi      26 Fairfax VA         45:31  
   54   740 Noel Turner           28 Edgewater MD       45:49  
   55   595 Nancy Francis         25 Washington DC      46:17  
   56   790 Emma Kieran           29 Takoma Park MD     46:19  
   57  2031 Wendy Hill            29 Gaithersburg MD    46:29  
   58   626 Danielle Piacente     25 Nw DC              46:35  
   59  1877 Kori Constantian      28 Rockville MD       46:37  
   60  2416 Karen Wallace         28 Reston VA          46:38  
   61   666 Sarah Dreifuss        26 Washington DC      46:44  
   62   600 Patricia Peddicord    25 Olney MD           46:57  
   63   720 Lyly Yonkwa           28 Hyattsville MD     46:58  
   64   707 Meagan Taylor         27 Washington DC      46:58  
   65   652 Amy Prible            26 Washington DC      46:59  
   66   634 Tracey McElroy        25 Sykesville MD      47:13  
   67   613 Alexis Brown          25 Washington DC      47:34  
   68  1817 Trisha Kalbaugh       29 Germantown MD      47:41  
   69   749 Kristen Smith         28 Takoma Park MD     47:44  
   70   620 Stephanie Chiu        25 Silver Spring MD   47:55  
   71   764 Shannon Murphy        29 Rockville MD       47:58  
   72   662 Kathy Tuznik          26 Bethesda MD        48:04  
   73   805 Chepkorir Maritim     29 Baltimore MD       48:17  
   74   594 Julie Santosuosso     25 Rockville MD       48:20  
   75   312 Sadie Simpson         27 Washington DC      48:28  
   76   307 Diane Marsden         27 Herndon VA         48:29  
   77   628 Leigh Orne            25 Washington DC      48:43  
   78   669 Kelly Cassels         26 Kensington MD      48:49  
   79   650 Krista Sermon         26 Edgewater MD       48:54  
   80   723 Alexis Fabbri         28 Washington DC      48:54  
   81  2072 Cynthia Boyle         26 Annapolis MD       49:00  
   82   776 Geanine Botteon       29 Baltimore MD       49:09  
   83   801 Amy Smith             29 Greenbelt MD       49:11  
   84   735 Erica Chatfield       28 Rockville MD       49:24  
   85   688 Clara Yang            27 McLean VA          49:28  
   86   722 Natalie Barakat       28 Bethesda MD        49:48  
   87  1814 Julie Moraz           28 Elkridge MD        49:49  
   88   684 Mariah Kochavi        27 Kensington MD      49:49  
   89   605 Jessica Caslani       25 Kensington MD      49:51  
   90   803 Jennifer Armstrong    29 Germantown MD      50:05  
   91  1786 Sharon Moore          25 Bethesda MD        50:19  
   92   674 Tracey Yost           26 Silver Spring MD   50:29  
   93   316 Melissa Lesch         28 Potomac MD         50:53  
   94   321 Amanda McMurphy       29 Washington DC      50:55  
   95  2112 Lisa Salerno          25 Washington DC      51:09  
   96  1968 Trang Vo              27 Silver Spring MD   51:10  
   97   101 Melinda Griffin       28 Montgomery Vill MD 51:18  
   98  1815 Sasha Sutherland      29 Washington DC      51:26  
   99   777 Chani Thakkar         29 Damascus MD        51:34  
  100   782 Beth Slotman          29 Rockville MD       52:02  
  101   317 Paige Connor          28 Arlington VA       52:13  
  102   794 Marni Kahn            29 Baltimore MD       53:23  
  103   627 Diana Dillon          25 Washington DC      53:29  
  104   703 Brandy Perkins        27 Rockville MD       53:51  
  105   676 Nikkia Powell         26 Columbia MD        53:52  
  106   598 Jillian Dilaura       25 Frederick MD       53:58  
  107   734 Elizabeth Boyle       28 Rockville MD       54:06  
  108   758 Sarah Straughan       29 Olney MD           54:38  
  109   730 Christine Barr        28 Silver Spring MD   54:38  
  110   717 Tamara McDowell       27 Washington DC      54:39  
  111  1894 Kelly Scherf          28 Rockville MD       54:42  
  112   715 Stephanie Mills       27 Germantown MD      54:45  
  113   665 Jennifer Monteleone   26 Columbia MD        55:02  
  114   693 Adrienne Stauffer     27 Washington DC      55:02  
  115   765 Cristin Mount         29 Silver Spring MD   55:11  
  116   680 Teresa Charbonneau    26 Rockville MD       55:20  
  117   799 Monica Castagnetti    29 Silver Spring MD   55:32  
  118   619 Shauna Leeman         25 Baltimore MD       55:32  
  119   604 Jessie Merchant       25 Myersville MD      55:54  
  120   792 Poorvi Parkhie        29 Silver Spring MD   56:21  
  121   599 Angee Quattro         25 Sterling VA        56:28  
  122   596 Michelle Adkins       25 Gaithersburg MD    56:29  
  123  2619 Stephanie Grutzmacher 26                    56:30  
  124  2082 Lauren Medovoy        27 Bethesda MD        56:55  
  125   754 Kristi Filmore        29 Silver Spring MD   57:12  
  126  2020 Beth Frank            27 Rockville MD       57:44  
  127  2425 Meagan McManus        25 Woodbridge VA      57:46  
  128   683 Jennifer Walter       27 North Bethesda MD  57:58  
  129   761 Stacey Derocher       29 Germantown MD      58:12  
  130   712 Kelly Flannery        27 Silver Spring MD   58:19  
  131   614 Beth Houser           25 Washington DC      58:22  
  132  1784 Lauren Pauls          25 Washington DC      58:34  
  133   738 Brianna Creed         28 Rockville MD       58:46  
  134   639 Corine Lopez          25 Silver Spring MD   59:04  
  135   624 Jennifer Fu           25 Fairfax VA         59:17  
  136   310 Tracy Miller          27 Rockville MD       59:29  
  137  1880 Monica Taylor         29 Silver Spring MD   59:33  
  138   784 Ivana Slattery        29 Germantown MD      59:43  
  139   631 Melissa Coughlin      25 Washington DC      60:05  
  140   643 Amy Miller            26 Arlington VA       60:08  
  141   737 Lauren Parks          28 Washington DC      60:12  
  142   663 Etayenesh Asfaw       26 Rockville MD       60:43  
  143   304 Madiha Latif          26 Potomac Falls VA   61:39  
  144   653 Rebekah Krampf        26 Silver Spring MD   62:21  
  145   685 Danielle Shearer      27 Baltimore MD       62:22  
  146   301 Eboni Robinson        25 Silver Spring MD   64:53  
  147   646 Suzanna Strasburg     26 Burtonsville MD    64:53  
  148  1925 Michelle Handleman    28 Bethesda MD        65:21  
  149   647 Erin St Pierre        26 Falls Church VA    68:22  
  150  1865 Aimee Ovando          25 Gaithersburg MD    85:03  
  151  1876 Christina Lavalle     27 Wheaton MD         85:11  
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   322 Emily Richard         30 Washington DC      29:48  
    2   955 Victoria Lynch        33 Washington DC      30:13  
    3  2099 Stacey Broderick      32 Alexandria VA      33:22  
    4   977 Rhonda Dilutis        34 Jarrettsville MD   33:43  
    5   329 Lauren Finn           32 Washington DC      34:12  
    6  1020 Judy Grobstein        34 Washington DC      34:51  
    7   967 Dea Brueggemeyer      33 Rockville MD       37:39  
    8   324 Sanae Kubota          30 Arlington VA       38:35  
    9   327 Jackie Karp           31 Silver Spring MD   38:35  
   10   953 Marie Holt            33 Arnold MD          38:37  
   11   843 Patricia Teck         30 Washington DC      38:50  
   12  1007 Heather Gerth         34 Bethesda MD        39:00  
   13   894 Danielle Ranno        32 New Market MD      39:36  
   14   905 Jennifer Francis      32 Washington DC      39:42  
   15   968 Catherine Crow        33 Washington DC      39:49  
   16   904 Jocelyn Weiss         32 Gaithersburg MD    40:04  
   17   994 Michelle Gibbs        34 Olney MD           40:11  
   18   942 Ann Wessel            33 Vienna VA          40:28  
   19   872 Nydia Taylor          31 Keedysville MD     40:43  
   20   995 Teah Devan            34 Gaithersburg MD    40:51  
   21   915 Lucia Acin-Andion     32 Silver Spring MD   41:09  
   22  1821 Kathryn Maher         31 Washington DC      41:25  
   23   919 Shamaine Crick        32 Ft Meade MD        41:32  
   24  1828 Kristine Holland      34 Laurel MD          41:34  
   25   845 Lauren McGarity       30 Washington DC      41:45  
   26   869 Angela Meekins        31 Columbia MD        42:06  
   27  1015 Erica Lewis           34 Kensington MD      42:08  
   28  1864 Marianne Wilson       34 Washington DC      42:37  
   29   893 Mandy Wong            31 Rockville MD       42:50  
   30   108 Haley Morse           34 Fairfax VA         43:03  
   31   914 Susan Corriere        32 Ellicott City MD   43:05  
   32  1873 Jennifer Hunt         30 Baltimore MD       43:06  
   33   105 Alison Bartleman      33 Bethesda MD        43:52  
   34  2116 Anya Mathias          31 Washington DC      44:09  
   35  1932 Sushma Chand          34 Rockville MD       44:17  
   36   878 Zaneta Bertot         31 Montgomery Vill MD 44:30  
   37   932 Cathleen Marose       33 Gaithersburg MD    44:33  
   38  1870 Stacey Royston        32 Rockville MD       44:50  
   39   819 Bandana Chadda        30 Germantown MD      45:14  
   40   912 Sandra Cho            32 Columbia MD        45:17  
   41   903 Kelly Graves          32 Hollywood MD       45:29  
   42  1014 Karen Kroehler        34 Washington DC      45:38  
   43   891 Anna-Marie Voorthuis  31 Bethesda MD        46:08  
   44   856 April Peres           31 Germantown MD      46:14  
   45   859 Kelly Ventura         31 Rockville MD       46:20  
   46   906 Colleen Roux          32 Silver Spring MD   46:22  
   47   993 Wendy Vicente         34 Chevy Chase MD     46:35  
   48   822 Amy Chanlongbutra     30 Chevy Chase MD     46:43  
   49   328 Meagan Bacharach      31 Silver Spring MD   46:56  
   50   335 Maureen Nagle         33 Washington DC      47:13  
   51  1909 Sharone Cheskis       32 Wheaton MD         47:38  
   52   826 Stephanie Smith       30 Rockville MD       47:38  
   53   879 Lizabeth Massey       31 Germantown MD      47:48  
   54   952 Jennifer Strouble     33 Clarksburg MD      48:01  
   55   839 Krista Scardina       30 Frederick MD       48:05  
   56   954 Barbara Balkey        33 Lansdowne VA       48:17  
   57   976 Brenda Dixey          34 Alexandria VA      48:22  
   58   864 Kristin Schmidtfreric 31 Burke VA           48:25  
   59   940 Melissa Rocha         33 Brookeville MD     48:41  
   60   817 Jennie Parnell        30 Laurel MD          48:45  
   61   972 Allison Rand          33 Washington DC      48:48  
   62   996 Hedy Woo              34 Falls Church VA    48:54  
   63   997 Beth Benswanger       34 Chevy Chase MD     49:11  
   64  1002 Kelly Ray             34 Washington DC      49:26  
   65   814 Carmen Wong           30 Montgomery Vill MD 49:33  
   66   337 Erin Kaufman          34 Bethesda MD        49:35  
   67   939 Elizabeth Wyatt       33 Rockville MD       49:41  
   68  2085 Ellen Krouss          34 Washington DC      49:51  
   69   850 Valerie Van Lier      30 Fairfax VA         50:00  
   70  1017 Tori Matthews         34 Rockville MD       50:38  
   71   917 Ashley Serwer         32 Olney MD           50:50  
   72  1016 Lindsey Vanderdray    34 Washington DC      51:13  
   73   857 Meghan Conklin        31 Washington DC      51:22  
   74  1005 Arlene Levow          34 Urbana MD          51:22  
   75   963 Ronda Hartzel         33 Gaithersburg MD    51:31  
   76   206 Juanita Avila         33 Reston VA          52:10  
   77   960 Jenny Larkin          33 Sterling VA        52:12  
   78  1004 Lily Trofimovich      34 Silver Spring MD   52:13  
   79   883 Meredith Borakove     31 Alexandria VA      54:00  
   80   982 Belkys Grullon        34 Elmhurst NY        54:13  
   81   809 Natelege Hickman      30 Silver Spring MD   54:14  
   82   965 Julie Maione          33 Columbia MD        54:26  
   83  1874 Xabrina Ware          33 Potomac MD         54:30  
   84  1012 Kelly Fairweather     34 Bethesda MD        54:35  
   85   902 Jennifer Blumberg     32 Germantown MD      55:16  
   86  1009 Jennifer Ross         34 Owings Mills MD    55:17  
   87   987 Pascale Pritsios      34 Alexandria VA      55:31  
   88   907 Sharon Brozowski      32 Gaitherburg MD     55:40  
   89   973 Megan Blamble         33 Washington DC      55:42  
   90   896 Becky Martel          32 Gaithersburg MD    55:50  
   91   934 Nikole Flax           33 Chevy Chase MD     56:01  
   92  1964 Cindy Farrara         32 Alexandria VA      56:04  
   93   847 Sherry Harper         30 Washington DC      56:29  
   94   899 Rachel Shabica        32 Chevy Chase MD     56:44  
   95   865 Leonor McKay          31 Rockville MD       56:47  
   96   325 Maryellen Enos        31 Rockville MD       56:54  
   97  1825 Kim Mason             32 Lusby MD           57:07  
   98  1022 Evva Starr            34 Potomac MD         57:16  
   99  2059 Paola Brollo          31 Rockville MD       57:35  
  100  1010 Lynn Kim              34 Washington DC      57:40  
  101   852 Sharon Leu            30 Gaithersburg MD    57:40  
  102   986 Lynn Kerr             34 Damascus MD        58:13  
  103   103 Cheryl Chairez        31 Silver Spring MD   58:33  
  104   888 Noel Lapenna          31 Germantown MD      59:31  
  105   985 Allyson Pollard       34 Forest VA          60:56  
  106   811 Jenny Kreitlow        30 Germantown MD      60:57  
  107   840 Tanya Palacio         30 Silver Spring MD   61:11  
  108   194 Jennifer Gill         31 Germantown MD      62:40  
  109   820 Amy Tsai              30 Silver Spring MD   63:54  
  110  1827 Leigh Ann Wheaton     32 Silver Spring MD   63:54  
  111   871 Heather Eisenhour     31 Derwood MD         67:31  
  112   998 Christina Heyse       34 Damascus MD        68:20  
  113   876 Christina Morgan      31 Baltimore MD       68:39  
  114   835 La'shaune Barker      30 Washington DC      70:19  
  115  1013 Victoria Martinez     34 Hagerstown MD      75:21  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 Feng Sun              38 Columbia MD        29:36* 
    2    21 Cathy Pugsley         38 Potomac Falls VA   30:18* 
    3    61 Hilary Cairns         36 Washington DC      30:56  
    4    60 Jeanette Dumbrell     38 Falls Church VA    31:36  
    5  2129 Karen Griffiths       39 Washington DC      33:28  
    6  2154 Christine Yang        36 Falls Church VA    35:13  
    7  1122 Ann Adkinson          37 Washington DC      35:16  
    8  2152 Tatjana Vichnevsky    36 Washington DC      35:59  
    9  1145 Kit Noonan            38 Potomac MD         36:47  
   10  1867 Karen Young           39 Boyds MD           37:13  
   11  2150 Meredith Valmon       38 Rockville MD       38:03  
   12  1029 June Webb             35 Rockville MD       38:12  
   13  1161 Stephanie Kramer      38 New Market MD      39:25  
   14  1186 Jennifer Martella     38 Rockville MD       39:37  
   15  1170 Ellen Mecray          38 Washington DC      39:42  
   16  1206 Lara Hogston          39 Silver Spring MD   39:56  
   17  1117 Regina Powers         37 Arlington VA       40:20  
   18  1159 Bettina Myers         38 Washington DC      40:24  
   19  1039 Jamie Biddy           35 Waldorf MD         40:41  
   20   112 Malissa Zimmerman     36 Washington DC      41:35  
   21  1034 Tammy Dalakis         35 Reston VA          42:04  
   22  1101 Kristine Gorka        36 Gaithersburg MD    42:17  
   23  1084 Annie Lacey           36 Phoenixville PA    43:06  
   24  1074 Liesl Groberg         36 Takoma Park MD     43:07  
   25   350 Mollie Roth           38 Washington DC      43:22  
   26  1198 Deborah King          39 Darnestown MD      43:25  
   27  1132 Theresa Avila Curtis  37 Silver Spring MD   43:43  
   28  1056 Micki Hultquist       36 Gaithersburg MD    43:52  
   29  1077 Margie Paguyo         36 Gaithersburg MD    43:54  
   30  1155 Annmarie Jezioro      38 Frederick MD       43:55  
   31   358 Corey MacKison        39 Rockville MD       44:11  
   32  1112 Christine Williams    37 Gaithersburg MD    44:28  
   33  1190 Renee Vanerp          38 Mechanicsville MD  44:35  
   34  1164 Victoria Kurtz        38 Rockville MD       44:42  
   35   348 Jane Golden           37 York PA            45:02  
   36  2123 Pamela Mooring        38 Elkridge MD        45:03  
   37  1028 Danielle Wilfong      35 Frederick MD       45:23  
   38  1107 Kelly Cochran         37 Laytonsville MD    45:26  
   39  1051 Katherine Kelly       35 Takoma Park MD     45:35  
   40  1204 Christine Mahan       39 University Park MD 45:38  
   41  1166 Angela Atwood-Moore   38 Silver Spring MD   45:58  
   42  1042 Christen Iannone      35 Gaithersburg MD    46:20  
   43   347 Susan King            37 Monrovia MD        46:39  
   44  1172 Deb Toro              38 Chevy Chase MD     46:49  
   45  1143 Dawn Harrison         37 Frederick MD       46:53  
   46  1218 Nancy Dofflemyer      39 Germantown MD      47:03  
   47  1070 Rosalee De Vries      36 Boyds MD           47:20  
   48  1069 Brenda Shum           36 Washington DC      47:35  
   49  1984 Linda Tello           35 Rockville MD       47:36  
   50  1053 Suzann Burk           35 Bethesda MD        47:39  
   51  1838 Janese Blanc          39 Brandywine MD      47:41  
   52  1207 Melinda Kelley        39 Potomac MD         47:57  
   53  1906 Fabiola Chacon        39 Rockville MD       47:58  
   54   351 Jodi Leitzinger       38 Sterling VA        48:32  
   55  1075 Wendy Lord            36 Rockville MD       48:47  
   56  1097 Jenny Kimball         36 Rockville MD       48:51  
   57  1092 Kathleen Vogel        36 Arlington VA       49:10  
   58  1987 Ericka Lock           38 Seattle WA         49:24  
   59  1205 Gail Edwards          39 Germantown MD      49:27  
   60  1127 Corrine Harrison      37 Laurel MD          49:29  
   61  1216 Suzanne Redding       39 Frederick MD       49:33  
   62  1086 Lisa Fox              36 Potomac MD         49:36  
   63  1138 Lori Bard             37 Bethesda MD        49:42  
   64  1943 Andrea Brooks         35 Rockville MD       49:45  
   65  1832 Stephanie Balian      35 Potomac MD         49:47  
   66  1214 Heidi Grolig          39 Germantown MD      50:15  
   67  1141 Laura Parsons-Wandell 37 Bethesda MD        50:22  
   68  1116 Lacy Shipley          37 New Market MD      50:51  
   69  2128 Deanna Larsen         38 Falls Church VA    51:09  
   70  1091 Christine Bucher      36 Bethesda MD        51:15  
   71  1212 Pamela Rose           39 Gaithersburg MD    51:19  
   72  1146 Kimberly Beddow       38 Winchester VA      51:43  
   73  1215 Ramona Schreiber      39 Silver Spring MD   51:45  
   74  1063 Teresa Kuklinski      36 Washington DC      52:00  
   75  1100 Katherine Woodward    36 Suitland MD        52:08  
   76  1178 Naomi Ohashi          38 Gaithersburg MD    52:11  
   77  1187 Lisa Young            38 Germantown MD      52:24  
   78  1171 Nancy Myers           38 Sykesville MD      52:36  
   79  1108 Breekera Bradford     37 Bowie MD           52:44  
   80  1959 Tabatha Romack        38 Rockville MD       53:00  
   81  1113 Leshia Dennis         37 Waldorf MD         53:29  
   82  1153 Aimee Schimmel        38 Rockville MD       53:39  
   83  1197 Sulema Stewart        39 Silver Spring MD   53:57  
   84  1131 Melissa Bryant        37 Kensington MD      54:24  
   85  1110 Cathy Lease           37 Rockville MD       54:46  
   86  1052 Allyson Hirst         35 Gaithersburg MD    54:55  
   87  1177 Darci Duelge          38 Rockville MD       54:56  
   88  1837 Hillary Kwiatek       39 Bethlehem PA       55:16  
   89  1031 Chris Brito           35 Washington DC      55:21  
   90  1098 Deb Collier           36 Lauel MD           55:23  
   91  2160 Michelle Kvech        35 Laurel MD          55:23  
   92  1027 Jennifer Reese        35 Gaithersburg MD    55:53  
   93  1057 Erin Linton           36 Silver Spring MD   56:01  
   94  1188 Abby Siegel           38 Potomac MD         56:20  
   95  1111 Vivian Adkins         37 Potomac MD         56:48  
   96  1967 Elisa Berkowitz       36 Chevy Chase MD     57:01  
   97  1152 Amy Rupp              38 Frederick MD       57:09  
   98  1210 Michelle Kuldell      39 North Potomac MD   57:11  
   99  1089 Theresa Singleton     36 Washington DC      57:45  
  100  1192 Kimberlee Dinn        38 Kensington MD      57:57  
  101  1211 Haiyan Ma             39 Germantown MD      58:01  
  102  1129 Reiko Horai           37 Rockville MD       58:03  
  103  1181 Renee Torgler         38 Virginia Beach VA  59:24  
  104  1193 Nancy Petrie          38 Rockville MD       59:26  
  105  1225 Michelle Barnett      39 Williamsburg VA    59:26  
  106   345 Karla Gutierrez       36 Chevy Chase MD     60:50  
  107  2439 Barbara Rodriguez     37 Rockville MD       61:19  
  108  1109 Michelle De Jong      37 Germantown MD      61:23  
  109  1139 Naela Barakat         37 McLean VA          61:39  
  110  2096 Therese Barnes        39 S. Riding VA       61:39  
  111  1199 Doris Ryba            39 Derwood MD         62:21  
  112   356 Dana Kelley           39 Fairfax VA         62:25  
  113  1044 Tammy Massie          35 Gaithersburg MD    62:32  
  114  1965 Joan Roc              38 Wheaton MD         63:21  
  115  1195 Ann Sabag             39 Rockville MD       63:58  
  116  1128 Veronica Stasnick     37 Rockville MD       66:51  
  117  2606 Heidi Dorwood         38 Gaithersburg MD    68:41  
  118   750 Katie Sherman         38 Alexandria VA      70:19  
  119  1048 Alev Jacobs           35 Mason Neck VA      78:33  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    41 Alisa Harvey          41 Manassas VA        29:52* 
    2    18 Tatiana Maslova       40 Washington DC      31:40  
    3  1252 Paula Pels            40 Bethesda MD        32:35  
    4  1325 Anita Freres          42 Reston VA          33:16  
    5  1258 Nicola Elliott        41 Vienna VA          33:39  
    6  1792 Karen Menge           44 Baltimore MD       34:25  
    7  1256 Suzanne Edgar         40 Leonardtown MD     35:50  
    8  1787 Caroline Merena       41 Arlington VA       35:56  
    9  2431 Taneen Carvell        41 Arlington VA       35:57  
   10  1257 Tonya Stotler         40 Leesburg VA        37:12  
   11   200 Melissa Katz          42 Oak Hill VA        38:02  
   12  1843 Julie Donovan         43 Bethesda MD        38:04  
   13  1951 Carolyn Holland       40 Silver Spring MD   38:44  
   14   136 Marian Zobler         43 Bethesda MD        38:52  
   15  1354 Jane Blume            43 Annandale VA       39:15  
   16   373 Leslie Anchor         44 Rockville MD       40:10  
   17  1245 Lisa Hunter           40 Rockville MD       40:35  
   18  1378 Pamela Harris         44 Potomac MD         41:13  
   19  1316 Laura Lewandowski     42 Washington DC      41:19  
   20  2038 Claire Hannan         40 Rockville MD       41:34  
   21  1228 Tamara Pennell        40 Lexington Park MD  41:54  
   22  1281 Linda Mann            41 Springfield VA     42:12  
   23  2042 Diane Lee             43 Rockville MD       42:33  
   24   128 Lucy Mondale          41 Reston VA          42:35  
   25  1376 Felicia Widmann       44 Takoma Park MD     43:09  
   26  1289 Shannon Watkins       41 College Park MD    43:45  
   27  1370 Chatarina Lindvall    44 Greenbelt MD       43:45  
   28  1280 Cari Shane Parven     41 Potomac MD         44:22  
   29  1235 Jeannie Cho           40 Rockville MD       44:29  
   30  1323 Patty Clements        42 New Market MD      45:18  
   31  1345 Gallya Gannot         43 Rockville MD       46:03  
   32  1304 Wendy Klecker         42 Gaithersburg MD    46:05  
   33  1253 Carla Miller          40 Rockville MD       46:41  
   34  1356 Amy Slemmer           43 Washington DC      47:04  
   35  1296 Julie Enciso          42 Baltimore MD       47:07  
   36  1346 Mary Mason            43 Jefferson MD       47:12  
   37  2019 Shirley Sameshima     40 McLean VA          47:27  
   38  2013 Cynthia Searcy        41 Arlington VA       47:45  
   39  1309 Vicki Cooper          42 Olney MD           47:55  
   40  1841 Angela Edwards        42 Ijamsville MD      47:59  
   41  1319 Renee Fries           42 Rockville MD       48:26  
   42  1060 Mary McLaughlin       43 Washington DC      48:33  
   43  1321 Donna McBride         42 Rockville MD       48:59  
   44  2065 Cheryl Triau          43 Derwood MD         49:29  
   45  1274 Margaret Nosko        41 Leonardtown MD     49:30  
   46  1901 Dianna Garvins        42 Rockville MD       49:40  
   47  1935 Leslie Curtis         40 Laurel MD          50:03  
   48  1844 Monica Ludwig         43 Washington DC      50:15  
   49  2617 Ana Flanigan          40 Gaithersburg MD    50:19  
   50  1389 Beth Floyd            44 Rockville MD       50:34  
   51  1284 Beth Colson           41 Silver Spring MD   50:46  
   52  1243 April Bierman         40 Cumberland MD      50:59  
   53  1922 Katherine Fender-Dean 44 Silver Spring MD   51:22  
   54  1383 Anne Shumaker         44 Thurmont MD        51:34  
   55  1272 Megan Kirkegaard      41 Mount Airy MD      51:36  
   56  1380 Pam Milkman           44 Rockville MD       52:28  
   57  1341 Laura Gu              43 Gaithersburg MD    52:30  
   58  1369 Eun Hee Kim           44 Rockville MD       52:33  
   59  1275 Zuzana Brixiova       41 Rockville MD       52:44  
   60  1283  Leigh Bauserman      41 Winchester VA      53:05  
   61  1263 Susan Rail            41 Rockville MD       53:24  
   62  1381 Alethea Bacos         44 Rockville MD       53:24  
   63  1331 Mindy Miller          43 Catonsville MD     53:36  
   64  1329 Patricia Alli         43 Catonsville MD     53:36  
   65  1298 Ann Ferrero           42 Rockville MD       53:41  
   66   370 Nancy Kavanaugh       43 Frederick MD       53:48  
   67  1229 Sunhwa Hong           40 Rockville MD       53:50  
   68  1875 Beth Freedman         40 Potomac MD         54:38  
   69  1248 Katrina Anderson      40 Walkersville MD    54:46  
   70  1375 Christina Warnick     44 Silver Spring MD   54:50  
   71  1286 Marylin Pierre        41 Germantown MD      54:58  
   72  1306 Lyn Tomlinson         42 Reston VA          55:05  
   73  1390 Lisa Schnabel         44 Germantown MD      55:48  
   74   360 Susan Wilder          40 Potomac MD         55:59  
   75   371 Melanie Bryan         43 Vienna VA          56:00  
   76  2024 Grace Bestland        42 Brookeville MD     57:03  
   77  1377 Carol Cooper          44 Olney MD           57:08  
   78  1262 Lorrie Balducci       41 Frederick MD       57:08  
   79  2049 Arminda Lima          42 Wheaton MD         57:24  
   80  1261 Emily Ely             41 Baltimore MD       57:28  
   81  1902 Heather Westina       41 Rockville MD       58:04  
   82  1259 Lynda Rivera          41 Springfield VA     58:06  
   83  1324 Donna Germuga         42 Gaithersburg MD    58:17  
   84  1360 Colleen Maloy         43 Silver Spring MD   58:35  
   85  2108 Kathy Collins         42                    58:44  
   86  1862 Jodi Anderson         42 Rockville MD       59:27  
   87  1290 Corynne Levy          41 Gaithersburg MD    60:42  
   88  2137 Rosemarie Kelley      44 Silver Spring MD   61:04  
   89  1299 Sue Mitchell          42 Germantown MD      61:13  
   90  1234 Renee Leiberman       40 Silver Spring MD   61:25  
   91   202 Lisbeth Popeck        44 Olney MD           62:40  
   92  1232 Maura Wright          40 College Park MD    63:44  
   93  1322 Dee Allen             42 Laurel MD          64:21  
   94  1366 Stephanie Cash        44 Rockville MD       65:38  
   95  1293 Anne Jachimowski      42 Reston VA          65:38  
   96  1250 Tonya Gilson          40 Germantown MD      68:06  
   97  1392 Monica Koenig Caphart 44 Germantown MD      71:18  
   98  1953 Leah Torino-Holliday  42 Kearneysville WV   76:07  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1  1405 Patti Stewart-Garbrec 45 Bethesda MD        32:13* 
    2    46 Cindy Conant          46 Kensington MD      32:44* 
    3  1467 Leslie Minnix-Wolfe   46 Herndon VA         34:17  
    4  1468 Jeanne Grillo         46 Potomac MD         34:45  
    5  1407 Janeth Scott          45 Columbia MD        35:24  
    6   152 Beverly Black         47 Boonsboro MD       35:52  
    7  2157 Jane Callen           46 Bethesda MD        39:39  
    8  1438 Linda Kennedy         46 Fairfax VA         40:39  
    9  1444 Donna Cravath         46 Gaithersburg MD    41:16  
   10  1485 Phyllis Hall          47 Catonsville MD     41:22  
   11  1401 Helen Wechsler        45 Washington DC      41:51  
   12  1488 Kirsta Paquin         47 Brookeville MD     42:25  
   13  2043 Ann Marie Mehlert     49 Chevy Chase MD     42:33  
   14  1426 Kelly Aylward         45 Glenwood MD        42:37  
   15  2061 Kelly Corbey          47 Rockville MD       43:02  
   16  1413 Kim Westervelt        45 Clarksburg MD      43:06  
   17  1547 Mimi Toro             49 Olney MD           43:45  
   18   203 Nancy Brough          45 McLean VA          44:05  
   19  1505 Maria Kuderna         48 Odenton MD         44:20  
   20  1537 Michele McLeod        49 Olney MD           45:21  
   21  1472 Linda Griff Kean      47 Rockville MD       45:21  
   22  1499 Janice Cadel          48 North Potomac MD   45:41  
   23  1519 Marcia Peller         48 N Potomac MD       45:52  
   24  1490 Lyda Astrove          47 Rockville MD       46:11  
   25  1443 Ginger Rowley         46 Clarksville MD     46:16  
   26  1395 Leslie Graham         45 Alexandria VA      46:27  
   27  1442 Sherry Puhan          46 Sterling VA        46:28  
   28  1479 Daphna Szanto         47 Germantown MD      46:41  
   29   382 Evelyn Sahr           48 Bethesda MD        47:26  
   30  1899 Mary-Jo Cosgrove      47 Brookeville MD     47:44  
   31  1540 Maria Cepeda          49 Silver Spring MD   47:45  
   32  1425 Kim Roche             45 Rockville MD       47:54  
   33  1493 Tanya Landry          47 Potomac MD         48:07  
   34  1453 Jane Ponton           46 Columbia MD        48:29  
   35  1393 Marcelina Deleon      45 Bethesda MD        48:29  
   36  1459 Gail Smith            46 Bowie MD           48:53  
   37  1518 Laura Henze           48 Reston VA          49:32  
   38  1465 Regina Flagg          46 Silver Spring MD   49:33  
   39  1451 Sara Watt             46 Gaithersburg MD    49:52  
   40  1477 Stephanie Davidson    47 Rockville MD       50:02  
   41  2097 Barbara Barclay       45 Potomac MD         50:05  
   42  1517 Robin Temin           48 Rockville MD       50:13  
   43   213 Terri Jensen          45 Clarksburg MD      50:31  
   44  1398 Karen Kirby           45 Rockville MD       50:38  
   45  1510 Linda Luisi           48 Potomac MD         50:55  
   46  1445 Michele Givens        46 Bethesda MD        51:16  
   47  1449 Michelle Tiller       46 Alexandria VA      51:25  
   48  1520 Vanessa Mirabelli     48 Oakville. Ont      51:25  
   49   149 Nina Ardery           46 Indianapolis IN    51:27  
   50  1506 Monya Cohen           48 Silver Spring MD   51:38  
   51  1846 Veronica Murphy       45 Gaithersburg MD    51:57  
   52  2450 Ramona Stern          45 Dumfries VA        52:06  
   53  1461 Natalie Linkins       46 Rockville MD       52:51  
   54  1997 Ksenija Maver         48 Chevy Chase MD     53:32  
   55  1972 Susan Cunningham      45 Gaithersburg MD    54:16  
   56  1533 Julia Korenman        49 Rockville MD       54:16  
   57  1961 Cynthia Femano        45 McLean VA          54:23  
   58  1920 Fran Simons           47 Ashton MD          54:36  
   59  1462 Shari Boscolo         46 Ashton MD          54:36  
   60  1890 Shaw Susan            49 Gainsville VA      54:37  
   61  1441 Vivian Coogan         46 Rockville MD       54:49  
   62  1523 Jan Branscome         49 Germantown MD      55:03  
   63  1452 Julie Lund            46 McLean VA          55:25  
   64  1434 Grace Kim             46 Annandale VA       55:31  
   65  1497 Laurie Ambers         48 Rockville MD       55:51  
   66  1464 Val Gaugler           46 Windsor Mill MD    56:33  
   67  1480 Rhoda Kroeker         47 Rockville MD       56:52  
   68  1433 Wendy Lake            46 Clarksville MD     57:49  
   69  2010 Sara Howard           45 Germantown MD      57:53  
   70  1416 Emma Wells            45 Silver Spring MD   58:04  
   71   378 Pamela Wilson         46 Silver Spring MD   60:11  
   72  1492 Soozie Evans          47 Gaithersburg MD    60:22  
   73   380 Marguerite Toscano    47 Silver Spring MD   61:25  
   74  1415 Laura Pickoff         45 North Potomac MD   62:09  
   75  1524 Mirtes Cunha          49 Silver Spring MD   62:21  
   76   381 Elise Young           48 Rockville MD       62:45  
   77  1546 Dianne Wawrzusin      49 Potomac MD         63:01  
   78  1420 Nancy Derevjanik      45 Cockeysville MD    66:40  
   79  2056 Sara Tessler          47 Kensington MD      69:04  
   80  1504 Peg McDermott         48 Reston VA          74:33  
   81  1551 Maile Jacobsen        49 Rockville MD       76:49  
   82  1431 Kathy Gambrell        46 Rockville MD       83:55  
   83  1866 Lillian Ovando        47 Gaithersburg MD    85:10  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 Deborah Flynn         51 Gaithersburg MD    35:05* 
    2  1566 Carole Roeder         50 Ashburn VA         36:04* 
    3  1614 Pam Wallace           52 Gambrills MD       38:20  
    4  1598 Suzy Coffey           51 Alexandria VA      42:06  
    5   163 Mary Berge            51 Columbia MD        43:13  
    6  1584 Margy Hall            51 Rockville MD       43:29  
    7    84 Lynda Filbert         51 Timonium MD        43:32  
    8  1580 Marcia Rosenberg      51 Gaithersburg MD    44:32  
    9  1605 Kathleen Lunsford     52 Gaithersburg MD    45:49  
   10  2438 M Garrahan            53 Fairfax Station VA 45:49  
   11  1992 Terry Romine          53 Rockville MD       46:03  
   12   159 Catherine Rehm        50 Gaithersburg MD    46:54  
   13   160 Debbie Shulman        50 Olney MD           46:57  
   14  1623 Suzanne Shaw          53 Alexandria VA      47:08  
   15  1593 Marilyn Brasier       51 Vienna VA          47:10  
   16  2068 Maria Gomez           52 Gaithersburg MD    47:37  
   17  2014 Nancy Henderson       50 Arlington VA       47:44  
   18  1635 Jenny Haddon          53 Rockville MD       48:06  
   19  1607 Pat Jarvis            52 Silver Spring MD   48:11  
   20  1934 Carol Klein-Goldstein 53 Rockville MD       48:40  
   21  1640 Joyce Frank           54 Burke VA           48:45  
   22  1650 Rona Eisen            54 Bethesda MD        49:59  
   23  1592 Felicia Piacente      51 Rockville MD       50:19  
   24  1587 Kathryn Brown         51 Derwood MD         50:25  
   25  1647 Martine Bertot        54 Montgomery Vill MD 50:31  
   26  1582 Patricia Zambrano     51 Potomac MD         50:40  
   27  1653 Karen Lieberman       54 Rockville MD       50:47  
   28   171 Heidi Landecker       53 Silver Spring MD   50:52  
   29  1637 Mikie Nard            53 Columbia MD        50:54  
   30  1562 Cynthia Monroe        50 Kensington MD      51:31  
   31  1617 Betty Shevitz         52 Rockville MD       51:33  
   32  2138 Robyn Gault           50 Gaithersburg MD    51:42  
   33  1594 Denise Pearson        51 Rockville MD       51:46  
   34  1628 Linda Brady           53 Rockville MD       52:13  
   35  1569 Wendy Friedland       50 Rockville MD       53:06  
   36  1619 Mary Low              52 Germantown MD      53:32  
   37   168 Rosie Cassidy         53 Rockville MD       53:33  
   38   164 Karen Craney          51 Poolesville MD     53:46  
   39  1609 Mary Murphy           52 Woodbine MD        53:47  
   40  1916 Leslie Sandler        50 Rockville MD       54:16  
   41  2139 Jeanne McCann         50 Bethesda MD        54:28  
   42  1579 Loretta Schmitzer     51 North Potomac MD   54:54  
   43  1898 Karen Weiss           51 Rockville MD       55:47  
   44  1897 Debbie Infanti        51 Rockville MD       55:47  
   45   166 Christina Caravoulias 52 Silver Spring MD   57:20  
   46  2001 Kris Nowak            50 Clarksville MD     58:02  
   47  1585 Rosalind Flynn        51 Silver Spring MD   59:28  
   48  1646 Connie Myers          54 Rockville MD       60:09  
   49  1872 Diane Logue           50 Gaithersburg MD    62:21  
   50  1588 Ann Schwartz          51 Gaithersburg MD    62:31  
   51   389 Christelle McDonald   54 Woodbine MD        63:27  
   52   169 Deborah Tatum-Johnson 53 Falls Church VA    63:38  
   53  1630 Barbara Gusack        53 College Park MD    63:44  
   54  2158 Ethel Guerreru        51 Arlington VA       65:36  
   55  1629 Peggy Temple          53 Columbia MD        73:01  
   56  1655 Chia Li Tsai          54 Rockville MD       75:37  
   57  2007 Shel Kelley           50 Clarksville MD     80:34  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    59 Alice Franks          59 Rockville MD       38:45* 
    2  1706 Deborah Gebhardt      59 Adelphi MD         39:10* 
    3  1700 Freyda Greenberg      58 Falls Church VA    40:17* 
    4  1669 Beverley Bosselmann   55 Dickerson MD       42:02  
    5  2087 Hynne Collard         57 Gaithersburg MD    43:03  
    6  1682 Kerstin Gaddy         57 Kensington MD      46:39  
    7  1854 Nancy Henderson       56 Steilacoom WA      48:54  
    8   179 Mary Proctor          58 Reston VA          49:15  
    9  1691 Kathy Soria           58 Frederick MD       52:02  
   10  1698 Ellen Maryman         58 New Market MD      54:14  
   11  1704 Danielle Kaczensky    59 Rockville MD       55:19  
   12  1852 Patricia Major        55 Huntingtown MD     57:05  
   13  1689 Valerie Dejarld       58 Gaithersburg MD    57:17  
   14  1707 Jennifer Rothen       59 Mt. Airy MD        57:17  
   15  1928 Kristx Richie         55 Washington DC      57:39  
   16  1694 Mary Forte'           58 Frederick MD       58:28  
   17  1665 Debbie Melvin         55 Poolesville MD     60:09  
   18  2418 Kaye Wallace          59 Mason Neck VA      62:14  
   19  1903 Linda Hanson          55 Gaithersburg MD    63:23  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  1724 Chris Craun           61 Bethesda MD        37:28* 
    2  1730 Bet Glover            62 Bethesda MD        44:34* 
    3  1904 Cathy Van Brocklyn    60 Gaithersburg MD    46:26  
    4  1717 Laurel Anchors        60 North Potomac MD   50:22  
    5   395 Alice Drew            61 Bethesda MD        50:25  
    6  1735 Barbara Attardi       64 Rockville MD       50:35  
    7  1720 Fran Hostetler        61 Frederick MD       53:27  
    8  1722 Marsha Kottler        61 Gaithersburg MD    59:03  
    9  1737 Joan Huang            64 Futon MD           75:46  
   10  1723 Patricia Blum         61 Chevy Chase MD     76:14  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  1744 Lois Dicker           67 Silver Spring MD   57:43  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  1754 Lilli Metzger         71 Silver Spring MD   59:17* 
    2  1758 Yizung Ho             73 McLean VA          108:51  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99