Riley’s Rumble Half Marathon

MCRRC Riley's Rumble Half Marathon

Riley's Lock, Potomac, MD, July 29, 2007

corrected 2007-09-03

Send corrections to morrisonbill@verizon.net

Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown           Club  Time    
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================== ===== ======= 
    1   1/31    4623 Kent Werner           M 28 Columbia MD              1:18:07 
    2   1/57     435 Rob Magin             M 36 Olney MD           MCRRC 1:21:54 
    3   2/57    4343 Gene Inserto          M 35 Gaithersburg MD          1:22:27 
    4   1/50    4529 Doug Kuderna          M 46 Odenton MD               1:22:32 
    5   1/56    1154 Christopher Hamley    M 42 University Park MD MCRRC 1:23:21 
    6   2/56     434 Mark Neff             M 44 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:24:22 
    7   1/49    1059 Ken Trombatore        M 34 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:24:45 
    8   2/31    4515 Jason Grimm           M 28 Laurel MD                1:24:48 
    9   3/57    4323 Richard Rapine        M 35 Alexandria VA            1:24:54 
   10   3/56    1153 Ian Clements          M 43 Alexandria VA      MCRRC 1:25:22 
   11   1/21     182 Jim Wright            M 57 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:25:39 
   12   2/49    1100 Karsten Brown         M 33 Front Royal VA     MCRRC 1:26:02 
   13   4/56     733 Chris Rhim            M 42 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:26:43 
   14   5/56    4420 Adam Becker           M 41 Ft. Washington MD        1:27:18 
   15   2/50     268 Ted Poulos            M 45 McLean VA          MCRRC 1:28:02 
   16   4/57     364 Chris Rankin          M 35 Clarksburg MD      MCRRC 1:28:09 
   17   6/56    1067 Gregory Ashe          M 40 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:28:39 
   18   1/49     591 Paul Peterson         M 53 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:29:28 
   19   3/49    4562 John Heller           M 34 Belair MD                1:29:28 
   20   5/57     346 Joerg Schroeder       M 39 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:29:30 
   21   6/57     525 Scott Koonce          M 35 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:29:42 
   22   1/44    4314 Toni Diegoli          F 28 Arlington VA             1:30:09 
   23   1/6      527 Neal Darmody          M 17 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:30:16 
   24   2/49    4414 John Chall            M 50 Jessup MD                1:30:35 
   25   3/49    4412 Bruce Halpin          M 50 Ashburn VA               1:30:45 
   26   4/49     441 Vassili Triantos      M 52 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:31:18 
   27   2/6     1174 Brenden Stepek        M 15 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:31:44 
   28   7/57      27 Stephen Hays          M 38 University Park MD MCRRC 1:32:01 
   29   5/49      18 Pete Darmody          M 51 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:32:04 
   30   1/43     371 Elizabeth Feldman     F 39 Chevy Chase MD     MCRRC 1:32:42 
   31   3/50    1068 John Rinn             M 46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:32:48 
   32   8/57     335 Daryl Hultquist       M 37 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:32:57 
   33   6/49    4561 Weems McFadden        M 50 Columbia MD              1:33:27 
   34   7/56     140 Bruce Gross           M 44 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:33:37 
   35   2/21     276 Timothy Morgan        M 56 Damascus MD        MCRRC 1:33:38 
   36   3/6      595 Corey Danoff          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:33:39 
   37   4/50    4361 Stephen Wills         M 46 Washington DC            1:33:44 
   38   8/56     765 Hans Martin           M 42 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:34:02 
   39   9/57     128 Philip Hough          M 37 Boyds MD           MCRRC 1:34:14 
   40   3/31    4511 Phillip Schmidt       M 29 Washington DC            1:34:17 
   41   4/49    4375 Koji Yasuno           M 33 Bethesda MD              1:34:34 
   42   9/56     203 Tom Winkert           M 42 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:34:37 
   43  10/57    4365 Keith Albright        M 38 Greenbelt MD             1:34:44 
   44  11/57     116 Arya Akmal            M 39 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:35:04 
   45  10/56     138 John Holten           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:35:14 
   46   1/23     282 Cindy Conant          F 45 Kensington MD      MCRRC 1:35:41 
   47   5/50    4397 Greg Gould            M 46 Potomac Falls VA         1:35:49 
   48   1/15     439 Leo Villano           M 61 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:35:52 
   49   5/49    4590 Justin Henderson      M 31 Washington DC            1:35:58 
   50   6/49    4616 Fred Turner           M 34 Montgomery Vill MD       1:36:02 
   51  11/56    4421 Neil Morris           M 43 Marshall VA              1:36:17 
   52   6/50    4510 Conrad Dreby          M 49 Rockville MD             1:36:21 
   53   7/50    4390 John Hagan            M 48 Lusby MD                 1:36:23 
   54   8/50     526 John Barker           M 45 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:36:30 
   55   4/31    4417 Yukun Fung            M 28 Silver Spring MD         1:36:32 
   56   9/50    1169 William Clem          M 47 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:36:45 
   57   1/13     318 Lou Shapiro           M 65 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:36:47 
   58  12/57    4363 Andrew Simpson        M 37 Arlington VA             1:36:50 
   59   7/49    1176 Soerev Ulrik          M 32 Rockville MD             1:37:12 
   60   8/49     206 Felix Wang            M 31 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:37:30 
   61   7/49    1128 Ken Krehbiel          M 53 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:37:39 
   62  12/56     718 Dan Kahn              M 41 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:37:47 
   63   5/31    4378 Graham Dersley        M 28 Silver Spring MD         1:37:54 
   64  13/56     535 Jordan Snyder         M 40 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:38:01 
   65  10/50     151 Bill Stahr            M 46 The Plains VA      MCRRC 1:38:04 
   66   9/49    4408 Nate Smith            M 32 Alexandria VA            1:38:11 
   67  10/49    4563 Brenden Fitzsimons    M 34 Washington DC            1:38:22 
   68  13/57     303 Mike Roth             M 37 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:38:28 
   69  14/57    4577 Stephen Langille      M 37 Mt Airy MD               1:38:31 
   70   1/33    1121 Lauren Finn           F 32 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:38:42 
   71  11/49     342 Matt Glockner         M 34 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:38:50 
   72  14/56    1167 Barry Bass            M 43 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:38:57 
   73   4/6     4548 Frank Wen             M 16 Silver Spring MD         1:38:58 
   74   8/49    4377 James Moreland        M 54 Gaithersburg MD          1:39:01 
   75   6/31    1078 Robert Hildebrandt    M 25 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:39:03 
   76   1/28    4322 Dee Miller            F 41 Conestoga PA             1:39:15 
   77   7/31    4557 David Kosub           M 26 Rockville OO             1:39:28 
   78   9/49     615 Denis Buxton          M 51 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:39:43 
   79   2/28     454 Susie Kinnecome       F 43 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:39:46 
   80  12/49    4595 Eric Glasser          M 31 Annapolis                1:40:02 
   81  10/49     277 Ronald Black          M 51 Boonsboro MD       MCRRC 1:40:24 
   82   2/44     534 Anne Nutt             F 29 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:40:36 
   83  15/56    4354 Nicholas Panebianco   M 44 Beltsville MD            1:40:45 
   84  11/49    1124 Robert Sindermann     M 53 Arlington VA       MCRRC 1:40:50 
   85  11/50    1074 Hector B Matinez      M 45 Hagerstown MD      MCRRC 1:40:52 
   86  15/57    1147 Jeff Contract         M 39 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:41:09 
   87  12/50     563 Steve Hudson          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:41:10 
   88   3/21     120 Rob Klein             M 57 Chevy Chase MD     MCRRC 1:41:17 
   89  12/49     159 Kirk Gordon           M 50 Mitchellville MD   MCRRC 1:41:30 
   90   2/13      11 Warren Prunella       M 65 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:41:48 
   91   2/43     183 Debra O'Connell       F 39 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:42:00 
   92   2/33      29 Kimberly Price        F 34 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:42:06 
   93  16/57    1114 Chris Richey          M 37 Alexandria VA      MCRRC 1:42:18 
   94  16/56    1108 Barry Hauptman        M 44 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:42:25 
   95  17/56    4392 Sean Regan            M 44 Arlington VA             1:42:37 
   96  17/57    4601 Shekar Lakshmipathi   M 39 Reston VA                1:42:43 
   97   1/6     4305 Charles Scott         M 20 Germantown MD            1:42:45 
   98   3/33    1129 Mary Sanders          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:42:47 
   99  13/50    1083 Reinaldo Cabanas      M 46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:42:54 
  100   3/28    4332 Aimee Verdisco        F 41 Washington DC            1:42:58 
  101  18/57    1145 Michael Webster       M 38 Chevy Chase MD     MCRRC 1:42:58 
  102   4/33     558 K Liisi Linask        F 33 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:43:04 
  103  18/56     632 Robert McCaffrey      M 41 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:43:07 
  104   8/31    1117 Nicholas Augustine    M 27 Damascus MD        MCRRC 1:43:12 
  105           4346 Jonathan Winkel       M    Rockville MD             1:43:39 
  106  19/57    1113 Stephen Rothandler    M 39 Burke VA           MCRRC 1:43:49 
  107  20/57     746 Tomofumi Watanabe     M 38 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:43:51 
  108  19/56    4555 Dave Wachtel          M 44 Chevy Chase MD           1:43:53 
  109  20/56    1133 Michael Badamo        M 40 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:43:58 
  110   9/31     761 Eric Ellingson        M 27 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:44:30 
  111  21/56    4606 Ray Baldwin           M 44 Gaithersburg MD          1:44:36 
  112   2/23     129 Gretchen Triantos     F 49 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:44:47 
  113           4576 John Howard           M    Germantown MD            1:44:49 
  114  10/31    4302 Franco Reyes          M 27 Springfield VA           1:44:55 
  115  13/49    4344 Kevin Green           M 34 Unknown                  1:45:05 
  116   3/44    4602 Katherine Turner      F 27 Washington DC            1:45:08 
  117   3/23     278 Beverly Black         F 46 Boonsboro MD       MCRRC 1:45:09 
  118  22/56     272 Terry Eickel          M 44 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:45:11 
  119  14/50      59 Hal Danoff            M 47 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:45:41 
  120  14/49    4313 Jan Merka             M 34 Laurel MD                1:45:55 
  121  15/49    1109 Bernard Kelly         M 34 Seabrook MD        MCRRC 1:46:03 
  122  15/50    4342 David Sciannella      M 48 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:46:12 
  123   4/21    4625 Larry Levy            M 55 Potomac MD               1:46:20 
  124   5/33    4629 Jennifer Yezek        F 30 Arlington VA             1:46:27 
  125  16/50     498 William Cobbett       M 49 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:46:31 
  126   3/43    4430 Rena Popp             F 36 Washington DC            1:46:32 
  127  21/57    4405 Billy Mathis          M 37 Seabrook MD              1:46:34 
  128  17/50     492 Thomas Jagodits       M 46 Poolesville MD     MCRRC 1:46:41 
  129   6/33    4592 Claire Scanlon        F 31 Ashburn VA               1:46:49 
  130   4/28    4593 Renee Bates           F 40 Germantown MD            1:46:52 
  131  18/50     344 Jeff Gitlin           M 49 Damascus MD        MCRRC 1:46:55 
  132  23/56    4425 Paul Durbin           M 42 Arlington VA             1:47:01 
  133   7/33     537 Nicole Deziel         F 30 Cabin John MD      MCRRC 1:47:02 
  134  11/31    4628 Pete Bernardy         M 27 Arlington VA             1:47:18 
  135   5/21     239 Milan Basta           M 55 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:47:23 
  136   3/13    1115 Stephen Forman        M 67 McLean VA          MCRRC 1:47:34 
  137   5/28    4426 Annie Downer          F 42 Herndon VA               1:47:43 
  138  22/57    1102 Mark Soldavini        M 37 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:47:44 
  139  12/31     216 James Brameyer        M 28 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:47:49 
  140  16/49    4306 Brian Hensel          M 34 Bel Air MD               1:47:54 
  141   2/15     638 Donald Hensel         M 62 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:47:58 
  142  23/57    4404 Peter Reavey          M 38 Cary NC                  1:48:03 
  143   8/33    1171 Cynthia Greenberg     F 30 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:48:05 
  144  24/57    4574 Chris Davis           M 36 Arlington VA             1:48:18 
  145   9/33    1085 Jennifer Douville     F 30 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:48:18 
  146  17/49    4350 Brennan O'Brien       M 34 Unknown                  1:48:31 
  147   1/11    4514 Rebecca Guzman        F 23 Ijamsville MD            1:48:31 
  148  24/56     547 Dan Lee               M 41 Clarksburg MD      MCRRC 1:48:33 
  149   2/6     4558 David Howe            M 21 Utica NY                 1:48:34 
  150  10/33    4594 Megan Troy            F 34 Washington DC            1:48:43 
  151   4/43     233 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 37 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:48:53 
  152  25/56    1064 Michael Hannon        M 42 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:48:54 
  153  13/49     604 Eric Harrison         M 54 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:49:01 
  154  26/56    1166 David Weigert         M 41 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:49:07 
  155   4/44    1051 Melanie Reardon       F 27 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:49:14 
  156   1/5      298 Alice Franks          F 58 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:49:16 
  157  25/57     524 Mark Hemmig           M 39 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:49:20 
  158  18/49    1032 Dave Eubanks          M 33 Greenbelt MD       MCRRC 1:49:21 
  159  27/56    4418 Hohn Hardie           M 42 Potomac MD               1:49:23 
  160   5/44    4631 Robyn Hoeschen        F 26 Arlington VA             1:49:33 
  161  19/49     656 Michael Dunn          M 32 Jeffersonton VA    MCRRC 1:49:42 
  162  26/57    4386 Chris Stotler         M 39 Leesburg VA              1:49:49 
  163  27/57    1030 Conroy Zien           M 38 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:49:53 
  164   2/11    4538 Natallia Lebedz       F 24 Alexandria VA            1:49:53 
  165  28/56     378 Hector Montesinos     M 43 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC 1:49:54 
  166  19/50    1136 Guy Munsch            M 47 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:49:57 
  167  20/49     679 Ben Guthrie           M 33 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:49:58 
  168   3/15    4550 Greg Chaconas         M 61 Washington DC            1:49:59 
  169   6/44    1086 Katie Piringer        F 25 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:50:08 
  170  29/56     193 Leonard Lee           M 41 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:50:09 
  171   6/28    4603 Lucy Fitch            F 44 Potomac MD               1:50:15 
  172   5/43    4345 Susan De Frees        F 36 Ashburn VA               1:50:15 
  173  13/31    4608 James Brennan         M 26 Washington DC            1:50:25 
  174   6/43    1066 Jordana Ashe          F 39 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:50:25 
  175   7/44    4385 Diane Bartley         F 27 Arlington VA             1:50:26 
  176   8/44    1146 Mel Sirois            F 28 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:50:28 
  177  14/31    4615 Michael Paskiewicz    M 29 Beltsville MD            1:50:48 
  178  21/49    4521 Chris Sperry          M 32 Alexandria VA            1:50:51 
  179  28/57    4334 Cheol Lee             M 37 Rockville MD             1:51:00 
  180  22/49    4573 Paul Sippola          M 32 Washington DC            1:51:08 
  181  23/49    4539 Dave Bowker           M 32 Washington DC            1:51:13 
  182   4/23     407 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 45 Garrett Park MD    MCRRC 1:51:33 
  183   7/43    4504 Ann Winklhauer        F 37 Unknown                  1:51:38 
  184   4/15    4560 Bryan Renenan         M 60 Germantown MD            1:51:38 
  185   5/15    1028 John Casinghino       M 61 Kensington MD      MCRRC 1:51:38 
  186   9/44    4435 Andrea Bennett        F 28 Alexandria VA            1:51:39 
  187  24/49    4434 Adam Bennett          M 31 Alexandria VA            1:51:39 
  188  20/50    4423 Jack Brownell         M 45 Unknown                  1:51:47 
  189  14/49    4359 Peter Kimes           M 51 Ashburn VA               1:52:15 
  190  29/57    4440 David Hopkins         M 38 Baltimore MD             1:52:24 
  191  15/31    4310 Michael Dusenbery     M 29 Savage MD                1:52:36 
  192  11/33    1120 Cheryl Smoker         F 33 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:52:48 
  193  16/31    4384 Andrew Miller         M 29 Arlington VA             1:52:51 
  194   1/5     1061 Chris Craun           F 61 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:52:52 
  195  17/31    4357 Mark Peterson         M 27 Arlington VA             1:52:54 
  196  15/49    4321 Mark Domincovich      M 53 Germantown MD            1:52:56 
  197   3/6     1045 Luke Kinsinger        M 23 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:53:05 
  198  30/56     104 Kent Shigetoni        M 44 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:53:08 
  199  16/49    4604 Stephen Cooper        M 53 Salisbury MD             1:53:17 
  200  21/50     366 Doug Watt             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:53:23 
  201  17/49    4388 Robert Berg           M 51 Olney MD                 1:53:27 
  202   6/15    1053 Marc Leager           M 61 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:53:31 
  203   3/11    4389 Katie Glenesk         F 20 Alexandria VA            1:53:34 
  204   4/11    4327 Ali Piacente          F 22 Rockville MD             1:53:53 
  205  25/49    4600 Alexander Runko       M 31 Rockville MD             1:53:54 
  206  18/49    4301 Michael Johns         M 50 Goose Creek SC           1:53:58 
  207  19/49    1093 David Senft           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:54:21 
  208  31/56     528 Kevin Nelson          M 42 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:54:30 
  209   1/5     4564 Katie Millet          F 19 Wheaton MD               1:54:30 
  210   2/5     4565 Maureen Giusti        F 18 Olney MD                 1:54:31 
  211  30/57     514 Paul Dexter           M 35 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:54:44 
  212   6/21     122 Martin Kiebert        M 55 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:54:50 
  213   8/43    1137 Jennifer Sleeman      F 35 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 1:54:54 
  214   9/43    1060 Rachel Miller         F 37 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:55:23 
  215  12/33     374 Hetty Irmer           F 33 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC 1:55:28 
  216  13/33    1062 Gabriella Uza         F 30 Olney MD           MCRRC 1:55:35 
  217  32/56    4381 Greg Gidman           M 42 Osceola IN               1:55:45 
  218   3/5     4542 Elaine Chung          F 16 Rockville MD             1:55:46 
  219  20/49    1098 Tom Irvine            M 52 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:55:47 
  220  10/43    4411 Ellen Onderko         F 39 Poolesville MD           1:55:49 
  221  11/43    4416 Karen Young           F 39 Boyds MD                 1:55:49 
  222  14/33     584 Beth Sheeran          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:55:56 
  223  21/49       1 Craig Roodenburg      M 51 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 1:56:06 
  224   7/21    4387 Kevin Frye            M 55 Ashburn VA               1:56:18 
  225  31/57    1118 Darren Finn           M 38 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:56:19 
  226  10/44    4526 Andrea Boni           F 29 Bethesda MD              1:56:19 
  227  32/57     489 Tim Dietz             M 37 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:56:23 
  228  26/49    1082 Bill Warren           M 34 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:56:25 
  229  22/50    4597 Eric Jacobi           M 48 Hamilton VA              1:56:30 
  230   8/21    4312 Stanley Wood          M 59 Alexandria VA            1:56:32 
  231  15/33     399 Jean Chung            F 34 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:56:36 
  232   7/28     158 Julie Donovan         F 42 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:56:36 
  233  12/43    4570 Karen Yankosky        F 36 Falls Church VA          1:56:38 
  234  13/43    1037 Lisa Vasquez          F 35 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:56:51 
  235  11/44    1038 Elizabeth Marsiglia   F 28 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:56:52 
  236  23/50    4433 Ron Tosh              M 45 Frederick MD             1:57:06 
  237  12/44    1079 Emily Richter         F 28 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:57:25 
  238  13/44      24 Catherine Poole       F 29 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:57:26 
  239  33/57    4340 Peter Chung           M 35 Gaithersburg MD          1:57:28 
  240  14/43    4437 Susan Weisman         F 37 Olney MD                 1:57:30 
  241   1/13     293 Carol English         F 52 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:57:46 
  242  14/44    1052 Iva Maxwell           F 28 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:57:54 
  243   9/21    1170 William Stuart        M 56 Unknown OO         MCRRC 1:57:56 
  244  24/50    4415 Steven Breslin        M 48 Bethesda MD              1:57:59 
  245  34/57    4609 David Bentley         M 38 Summerville SC           1:58:07 
  246  33/56     536 Brian Pike            M 41 Derwood MD         MCRRC 1:58:07 
  247  25/50     192 Thomas Didone         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:58:10 
  248  35/57    4316 Eric Murtagh          M 38 Chevy Chase MD           1:58:24 
  249   2/5       56 Ellen Cooper          F 56 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:58:27 
  250  27/49     631 Jim Winn              M 31 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:58:36 
  251  36/57     538 Kevin Gray            M 35 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:58:43 
  252  34/56    1056 Sam Sabouni           M 42 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:58:46 
  253   4/6     4503 Peter Broderick       M 23 Fairfax VA               1:58:47 
  254  16/33    1096 Jocelyn Weiss         F 32 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:59:20 
  255  37/57    4527 Jason Snyder          M 39 Boyds MD                 1:59:32 
  256  26/50    4382 David Hurwitz         M 48 Silver Spring MD         1:59:34 
  257  35/56     215 Raj Kulkarni          M 43 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:59:37 
  258  28/49    4536 Brendan Coleman       M 32 McLean VA                1:59:47 
  259  38/57    4537 Robert Grolemund      M 38 Ashburn VA               1:59:48 
  260  27/50    4605 Richard Fry           M 48 Alexandria VA            1:59:52 
  261  36/56     265 Nanjan Selvaraj       M 41 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:00:06 
  262  15/43     299 Vivian Adkins         F 37 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:00:13 
  263  39/57    1175 Peter Chan            M 37 Germantown MD      MCRRC 2:00:20 
  264   2/13    1151 Amne Ostrenga         F 50 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:00:23 
  265  22/49    4596 Bob Defraites         M 53 Kensington MD            2:00:29 
  266  15/44    1094 Caroline Chamoun      F 29 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:00:32 
  267  16/43     207 Anna Hays             F 36 University Park MD MCRRC 2:00:42 
  268  37/56     372 David Kadonoff        M 44 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:00:43 
  269  28/50     688 Michael Aylward       M 47 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:00:45 
  270  29/50     257 Doug Sullivan         M 45 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 2:01:02 
  271  30/50     314 Jeffrey Smith         M 45 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:01:05 
  272  40/57    4331 Mark Simpson          M 35 Chula Vista CA           2:01:06 
  273  16/44     250 Rachel Stanley        F 25 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:01:11 
  274  29/49    1141 Quang Nguyen          M 32 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:01:23 
  275   5/23     725 Wendy Ponvert         F 45 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:01:25 
  276  17/44    1036 Kelly Gagliardo       F 26 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:01:31 
  277  10/21    1149 Irfan Aleem           M 55 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:01:40 
  278  18/44    4398 Jennifer Williams     F 25 Silver Spring MD         2:01:44 
  279  11/21    1107 Jon Johnson           M 59 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:01:46 
  280   4/13    1104 Allan Degen           M 66 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:01:52 
  281  31/50    1164 Tim Cote              M 47 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:01:59 
  282  17/43    4589 Lark Dunham           F 39 Arlington VA             2:02:18 
  283  23/49    4393 Les Pang              M 54 Silver Spring MD         2:02:33 
  284  30/49    4372 Robert McElwain       M 31 Frederick MD             2:02:34 
  285  24/49    1150 David Darcek          M 50 Laurel MD          MCRRC 2:02:44 
  286  18/43    4580 Caroline Bloomquist   F 35 Rockville MD             2:02:47 
  287  41/57    4579 Andrew Poulos         M 35 Rockville MD             2:02:48 
  288  38/56    1173 Matt Wojnar           M 44 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:02:48 
  289  32/50    1126 Ira Hammerman         M 46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:02:51 
  290  25/49     568 Gordon Schatz         M 54 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:02:52 
  291   3/13      43 Sunny Fitzgerald      F 51 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:02:55 
  292  19/44    1046 Jennifer Ahn          F 25 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:02:58 
  293   5/13     625 Bill Sollers          M 67 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:03:06 
  294   5/11    4339 Sarah Stables         F 24 Unknown                  2:03:11 
  295   6/11    4337 Bethany Todd          F 24 Sommerville MA           2:03:11 
  296  33/50     436 Kevin Babcock         M 47 Poolesville MD     MCRRC 2:03:24 
  297   8/28    1172 Patty Wojnar          F 41 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:03:33 
  298  34/50     727 Marcus Brown          M 46 Arlington VA       MCRRC 2:03:45 
  299  12/21    4403 Mark Kline            M 55 Arlington VA             2:03:46 
  300   9/28    1057 Carol Braun           F 43 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:03:49 
  301  42/57    1080 Mark Shelly           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:03:49 
  302  39/56    1152 Chris Lanczycki       M 41 Germantown MD      MCRRC 2:03:50 
  303   6/23    1155 Natalie Jenkins       F 48 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:04:01 
  304  35/50    4556 Kathy Sirois          M 49 Dunkirk MD               2:04:21 
  305  17/33    4505 Louise Heegaard       F 34 Rockville MD             2:04:23 
  306   3/5      426 Ann Rosenthal         F 57 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:04:33 
  307   7/23    4524 Susan Henry           F 48 Stroudsburg PA           2:04:34 
  308  20/44    4324 Hema Khanchandani     F 29 Arlington VA             2:04:35 
  309  43/57    1101 Justin Bobak          M 37 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:04:41 
  310  10/28    4424 Jill Jakulski         F 41 Reston VA                2:04:42 
  311  36/50    1106 Mark Blumberg         M 45 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:04:50 
  312  31/49     421 Peter Key             M 32 Germantown MD      MCRRC 2:05:01 
  313  21/44    1144 Amanda Hasek          F 29 Washington DC      MCRRC 2:05:04 
  314  26/49    4309 Joseph Evers          M 51 Fairfax VA               2:05:12 
  315  40/56      39 Donald Cherry         M 41 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:05:20 
  316  18/31    1143 Adam Mendizaeal       M 29 Washington DC      MCRRC 2:05:24 
  317   7/15    1125 Harold Rosen          M 64 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:05:29 
  318   6/13    1132 Tom Cowley            M 69 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:05:31 
  319  32/49    4619 Scott Berman          M 31 Bethesda MD              2:05:36 
  320  19/43    1073 Jessica Adams         F 38 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:05:55 
  321  22/44    4351 Julie Lawson          F 28 Washington DC            2:05:56 
  322  20/43    1063 Emily Armstrong       F 37 Washington DC      MCRRC 2:06:21 
  323  41/56    4369 Rick Kite             M 41 Fairfax VA               2:06:22 
  324  33/49    1090 Benjamin Galbraith    M 33 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:06:25 
  325  42/56    4406 Lake Coulson          M 42 Gaithersburg MD          2:06:30 
  326  19/31    1055 Timothy Morton        M 26 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:06:58 
  327  23/44    4427 Stacie Tokasz         F 25 Baltimore MD             2:07:01 
  328  21/43     245 Ann McDermott         F 39 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:07:03 
  329  11/28    1088 Jackie Ebert          F 42 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:07:03 
  330   7/13    4383 Chet Coates           M 67 Silver Spring MD         2:07:09 
  331  12/28     176 Elise Bowman          F 42 Derwood MD         MCRRC 2:07:18 
  332  22/43    4513 Lynn Ratnavale        F 39 Bethesda MD              2:07:21 
  333  23/43    4395 Julie Corcoran        F 39 Bethesda MD              2:07:23 
  334  43/56    4627 Robert Gherman        M 42 Gaithersburg MD          2:07:25 
  335  27/49    4373 Michael Myers         M 52 Washington DC            2:07:31 
  336  44/56    4591 Bruce Flanagan        M 44 Bethesda MD              2:07:34 
  337   8/15    1110 Richard Bokansky      M 61 New Market MD      MCRRC 2:07:37 
  338  44/57    4364 John Gill             M 37 Germantown MD            2:07:38 
  339  45/57    4353 Steven Retz           M 37 Silver Spring MD         2:07:43 
  340  20/31     237 Michael Chau          M 28 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:07:52 
  341  45/56    4501 Raj Patil             M 43 Great Falls VA           2:07:56 
  342  18/33    1041 Alejandra Munoz       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:07:58 
  343  46/57     234 Paul Meloan           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:07:58 
  344   8/23     603 Linda Burrell         F 48 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:08:03 
  345  24/44     369 Amanda Hale           F 29 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:08:04 
  346  47/57    4512 David Peikin          M 35 Gaithersburg MD          2:08:07 
  347  13/28    4422 Dee Maki              F 40 Marshall VA              2:08:08 
  348  48/57      38 William Riggs         M 38 Poolesville MD     MCRRC 2:08:10 
  349  25/44    1161 Jenny Shung           F 26 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:08:13 
  350   7/11    1162 Isabel To             F 24 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:08:14 
  351   4/5     4380 Rachel Conrad         F 17 Chevy Chase MD           2:08:18 
  352   5/6     4379 Rafael Merchan        M 24 Silver Spring MD         2:08:21 
  353  26/44    4508 Hsiadlvy Huang        F 26 Rockville MD             2:08:24 
  354  19/33    4530 Gwen Fisher           F 34 Livonia MI               2:08:29 
  355  21/31    4429 Zan Cooper            M 25 Baltimore MD             2:08:33 
  356   5/6     4370 Mike Kinz             M 15 Silver Spring MD         2:08:49 
  357  34/49      98 Angelo Witten         M 31 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:09:02 
  358  14/28    1159 Kristen Sweder        F 41 Damascus MD        MCRRC 2:09:08 
  359   6/6     4509 Thomas Glen           M 24 Laurel MD                2:09:19 
  360  49/57    4610 Travis Debruyn        M 35 Frederick MD             2:09:23 
  361  22/31    4413 Chad Clifford         M 27 Arlington VA             2:09:25 
  362  37/50    4516 Craig Slack           M 46 Silver Spring MD         2:09:46 
  363  24/43    1122 Monica Mann           F 36 Boyds MD           MCRRC 2:09:46 
  364  38/50    4409 Charles Banks         M 47 Ashburn VA               2:09:47 
  365  15/28     621 Gallya Gannot         F 43 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:10:00 
  366  39/50    4410 Chris Murray          M 45 Landsdowne VA            2:10:20 
  367  28/49    4303 Ken Kinka             M 50 Gaithersburg MD          2:10:29 
  368  50/57    1140 Mark Sleeman          M 39 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 2:10:35 
  369  40/50    4356 Gary Lane             M 47 Owing Mills MD           2:11:23 
  370  25/43     147 Micki Hultouist       F 36 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:11:41 
  371  46/56     578 Abiy Zewde            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:11:42 
  372   8/13     359 Michael Leonard       M 69 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:11:56 
  373  29/49    4630 Thomas Richie         M 54 Poolesville MD           2:11:57 
  374  16/28     404 Stefanie Powers       F 42 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:12:01 
  375  27/44    4572 Lisa Decker           F 27 Alexandria VA            2:12:22 
  376  30/49      70 Barry Smith           M 54 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 2:12:28 
  377   9/13    1105 Kenneth Kelley        M 68 Barnesville MD     MCRRC 2:12:37 
  378  26/43    4522 Julie Hong            F 37 Kensington MD            2:12:49 
  379  20/33    1031 Glenda Garcia         F 33 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:13:06 
  380  31/49     406 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 52 Fairfax VA         MCRRC 2:13:13 
  381  32/49     198 Ron McGaw             M 52 Damascus MD        MCRRC 2:13:14 
  382  17/28    1200 Caroline Zimmerman    F 42 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:13:48 
  383   1/1      101 Robert Smith          M 73 Comus MD           MCRRC 2:14:01 
  384  35/49    4300 Matthew Texler        M 34 Columbia MD              2:14:04 
  385  51/57    4317 Robert McClure        M 38 Gaithersburg MD          2:14:07 
  386  52/57    4534 Ramoncito Deborja     M 39 Rockville MD             2:14:10 
  387   9/23    1077 Pam Hendershot        F 47 Brookeville MD     MCRRC 2:14:24 
  388  23/31     394 James Corbin          M 27 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:14:28 
  389   9/15     555 Keith Ord             M 64 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:14:42 
  390  36/49    1095 Lennie Phillips       M 33 Kensington MD      MCRRC 2:14:44 
  391  33/49    4391 Paul Nalikka          M 50 Boyds MD                 2:14:47 
  392  28/44     698 Melanie Miller        F 26 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:14:52 
  393  21/33     261 Deidre Charles        F 30 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:15:01 
  394  24/31    4635 Senthilnatha Gangatha M 29 Herndon VA               2:15:09 
  395  41/50    4632 Sadasivam Palanisamy  M 47 Herndon VA               2:15:12 
  396   4/13     319 Debbie Shulman        F 50 Olney MD           MCRRC 2:15:28 
  397  53/57    4566 Thomas Martin         M 37 Kensington MD            2:15:34 
  398  13/21     654 Lee Feldstein         M 58 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC 2:15:55 
  399  25/31    4396 Kapil Katyal          M 27 Arlington VA             2:16:06 
  400  27/43    4547 Viwe Mtshontshi       F 38 Takoma Park MD           2:16:07 
  401  54/57    4366 Ron Winrick           M 39 Manhiem PA               2:16:10 
  402  14/21    4540 Gordon Peterson       M 59 Springfield VA           2:16:16 
  403  15/21     500 Kenneth Swab          M 56 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:16:22 
  404  10/23     246 Alison Gould-Crouch   F 45 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:16:23 
  405  34/49    1168 Lane Potkin           M 52 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:16:24 
  406   1/2     1034 Katherine Sandler     F 65 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:16:39 
  407  28/43    4407 Marcia Twomey         F 35 Savage MD                2:16:49 
  408  29/43    4402 Alyssa Cotler         F 35 Highland MD              2:17:00 
  409  37/49    4352 Kevin Grant           M 34 Laurel MD                2:17:07 
  410  22/33    4581 Sandra Levine         F 31 Kensington MD            2:17:20 
  411  10/13     438 Joseph White          M 68 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:17:23 
  412  18/28    4567 Margo Burnham         F 42 Silver Spring MD         2:17:32 
  413  11/23    4569 Jane Lewis            F 46 Unknown                  2:17:33 
  414  12/23    1087 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:17:42 
  415  35/49    4617 Farshad Majidian      M 51 Falls Church VA          2:17:48 
  416  38/49    4607 Ananda R K Palanisamy M 31 Rockville MD             2:18:10 
  417  16/21    1131 David Pincus          M 59 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:18:11 
  418  29/44    4336 Amy Prible            F 26 Washington DC            2:18:14 
  419  26/31    4598 Ernie Harris          M 26 Promised Land VA         2:18:14 
  420  19/28     191 Michelle Price        F 40 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:18:19 
  421  47/56    4311 Andreas Galliker      M 40 Gaithersburg MD          2:18:22 
  422  13/23    4335 Martha C-Tomlinson    F 48 Chevy Chase MD           2:18:28 
  423  11/13    1047 Gregg Houghton        M 67 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:18:32 
  424  36/49    4368 Kamlesh Patel         M 50 Germantown MD            2:18:40 
  425  42/50    1135 Bart Lanman           M 49 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:18:48 
  426  30/43    4618 Kathy Kelley          F 37 Kennington MD            2:18:48 
  427  10/15    1043 Edward Walters        M 61 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:18:50 
  428  30/44    1160 Emma Barrios          F 26 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:18:56 
  429  23/33    1029 Meredith Isola        F 34 Kensington MD      MCRRC 2:18:59 
  430  43/50    1116 Mark Kresloff         M 48 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:18:59 
  431  14/23    4519 Claudia Wolfson       F 45 Leesburg VA              2:19:05 
  432  20/28    4520 Deirdre Dingman       F 42 Winston Salem NC         2:19:10 
  433  21/28    4320 Deborah Sheperd       F 41 Hugnesville MD           2:19:25 
  434  22/28    4318 Susan Murphy          F 44 Weloome MD               2:19:25 
  435   2/5     1097 Mary McCann           F 64 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:19:27 
  436  31/44    1112 Camille Weigel        F 27 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:19:55 
  437   2/2      292 Betty Smith           F 66 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:20:06 
  438   5/13    1024 Cheryl Griffin        F 50 Germantown MD      MCRRC 2:20:19 
  439  11/15     664 Bill Porton           M 64 Glenwood MD        MCRRC 2:20:37 
  440  31/43    4338 Dina Rochkind         F 38 Bethesda MD              2:20:37 
  441  37/49     333 Mark Zimmermann       M 54 Kensington MD      MCRRC 2:20:38 
  442   3/5      478 Karen Kautz           F 63 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:20:47 
  443  32/43    4543 Susan Hippchen        F 37 Germantown MD            2:20:57 
  444  55/57     759 Mike Fox              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:21:01 
  445  24/33     629 Meaza Teshome         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:21:23 
  446  39/49    4441 Karthik Karuppannan   M 30 Herndon VA               2:21:23 
  447  32/44    1081 Jennifer Kovarovic    F 26 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC 2:21:24 
  448  33/43     361 Erin Linton           F 35 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:21:24 
  449  48/56    4432 Chris Pugh            M 41 Chevy Chase MD           2:21:28 
  450  40/49    4611 Chris Reading         M 30 Columbia MD              2:21:31 
  451  38/49    4367 Jayprakash Gandhi     M 51 Boyds MD                 2:21:38 
  452  33/44     580 Jennifer Armstrong    F 29 Germantown MD      MCRRC 2:21:48 
  453   8/11    4330 Katherine Olson       F 20 Washington DC            2:21:53 
  454  41/49    4568 Joe Mann              M 34 Brookville MD      MCRRC 2:22:02 
  455  42/49    4506 Matthew Holbrook      M 33 Centreville VA           2:22:03 
  456  43/49    4634 Sujith Abraham        M 30 Herndon VA               2:22:07 
  457  12/13     640 Ronald Chiariello     M 68 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:22:18 
  458  17/21    1091 Walter Lange          M 59 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:22:27 
  459  27/31     737 Anthony Zucaro        M 25 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:22:49 
  460  39/49     611 Paul Englehart        M 50 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:22:52 
  461   4/5     1123 Sandra Shorr          F 58 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:23:02 
  462   9/11     630 Tessa Foster          F 21 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:23:21 
  463  15/23    1139 Wendy Lake            F 46 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 2:23:31 
  464  23/28     124 Priscilla Sandoval    F 40 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:23:35 
  465  49/56    4358 Robert Perry          M 44 Middletown MD            2:23:35 
  466  24/28    4360 Leah Perry            F 44 Middletown MD            2:23:36 
  467           4419 Unknown                    Unknown                  2:23:44 
  468  40/49    4544 Donald Chung          M 51 Rockville MD             2:23:47 
  469   6/6     4541 Kevin Chung           M 17 Rockville MD             2:23:47 
  470  16/23     368 Sara Watt             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:23:57 
  471   6/13     599 Rona Eisen            F 54 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:24:00 
  472  41/49    4535 Rashad Kaldany        M 50 Bethesda MD              2:24:04 
  473  44/50    1142 Jeff Lake             M 45 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 2:24:06 
  474  17/23    4518 Lee Ann Manning       F 45 Winston Salem NC         2:24:30 
  475  34/43     635 Ana Flanigan          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:24:43 
  476  18/23    4308 Kathy Stump           F 45 Stephens City VA         2:24:44 
  477  50/56    4507 Sam Wachman           M 40 Lancaster PA             2:24:50 
  478  18/21    1156 Marc Gunther          M 56 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:24:56 
  479  34/44     581 Renee Kinsinger       F 27 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:24:59 
  480  45/50      78 Phil Magno            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:25:35 
  481  51/56    4633 Muruggananda Muthusam M 44 Herndon VA               2:25:36 
  482  52/56    1127 Gerard Lacourciere    M 40 Boyds MD           MCRRC 2:25:58 
  483           4578 Unknown                    Unknown                  2:26:07 
  484  25/33    1134 Michelle Chuen        F 33 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:26:30 
  485  44/49    4546 Sandeep Kasat         M 30 Silver Spring MD         2:26:56 
  486   7/13     208 Becky Gatwood         F 54 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:27:04 
  487  35/44    4443 Shobila Kali          F 29 Herndon VA               2:28:07 
  488  36/44    4599 Chithra Jeyaram       F 29 Rockville MD             2:28:21 
  489   8/13      12 Reiko Crowe           F 53 Woodbine MD        MCRRC 2:28:31 
  490  28/31    4575 Prasanna Hariharan    M 27 Adelphi MD               2:28:43 
  491  46/50    4315 Rajesh Agrawal        M 45 Rockville MD             2:28:50 
  492           4180 Friedrich H Luz       M 54 Washington DC            2:28:54 
  493  26/33     657 Andrea Harvey         F 32 Jeffersonton VA    MCRRC 2:28:58 
  494  53/56    4533 Iyappan Raman         M 40 Germantown MD            2:29:08 
  495   9/13    1165 Betsy Griffith        F 50 Chevy Chase MD     MCRRC 2:29:25 
  496  10/13    4329 Lisa Krueger          F 51 Washington DC            2:29:41 
  497   4/5     4328 Mary Jefferson        F 60 Rockville MD             2:29:42 
  498  29/31     236 Glen Chin             M 28 Temple Hills MD    MCRRC 2:29:47 
  499  54/56    1026 David Powers          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:30:13 
  500  35/43    4531 Katrina Streeter      F 37 Bowie MD                 2:30:45 
  501  36/43    4439 Pam Rose              F 39 Gaithersburg MD          2:30:46 
  502  45/49     485 Chandran Muthvsamy    M 34 Olney MD           MCRRC 2:31:02 
  503  42/49    4349 Steve Sharp           M 54 Poolesville MD           2:31:38 
  504  47/50    4307 Mario Finelli         M 49 Cabin John MD            2:31:56 
  505  12/15    1027 Steve Scharf          M 61 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:31:58 
  506  11/13    4348 Kathy Sharp           F 51 Poolesville MD           2:32:01 
  507  30/31    4552 Prabyu Palanisamy     M 28 South Riding VA          2:32:03 
  508  48/50    4554 Kasi Chellappa        M 48 Herndon VA               2:32:19 
  509  19/21    4612 Joseph Perry          M 57 Unknown                  2:32:20 
  510  13/15    4347 Bob Szakaw            M 61 Rockville MD             2:32:47 
  511  19/23     160 Sharyn Gordon         F 48 Mitchellville MD   MCRRC 2:32:54 
  512  25/28    1158 Susan Nabors          F 43 Damascus MD        MCRRC 2:32:58 
  513  20/21     316 James Bernhardt       M 58 Arlington VA       MCRRC 2:33:02 
  514  10/11     516 Bina Dharia           F 22 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:34:02 
  515  14/15     515 Gopal Dharia          M 64 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:34:03 
  516  46/49    4399 William Ratcliff      M 31 Mntgmry Vllg MD          2:35:13 
  517  43/49    1163 David Kaplan          M 52 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:35:58 
  518  44/49    4613 Balakrishna Babu      M 52 Silver Spring MD         2:36:07 
  519  45/49    1076 Donald Walters        M 52 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 2:36:10 
  520  37/44     412 Megan Woolheater      F 25 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:36:14 
  521  38/44     390 Laura Willard         F 27 Washington DC      MCRRC 2:36:19 
  522  47/49    4374 David Will            M 32 Douglassville PA         2:36:51 
  523  37/43    4583 Tersea Narvaez        F 36 Arlington VA             2:37:14 
  524  49/50    1040 Thomas Lemay          M 45 Frederick MD       MCRRC 2:37:58 
  525  20/23    4438 Carol Flannery        F 46 Olney MD                 2:38:07 
  526  39/44    4394 Nehal Kamani          F 28 Germantown MD            2:38:30 
  527  56/57    4582 Mohamed Abideen       M 39 Sterling VA              2:38:48 
  528  40/44    4525 Brioida Perez         F 28 Sterling VA              2:39:31 
  529  41/44    4333 Anne Clawson          F 27 McLean VA                2:39:40 
  530  50/50    4371 Chris Kunz            M 49 Silver Spring MD         2:39:55 
  531  46/49    4614 Doranal Basappa       M 51 Potomac MD               2:40:10 
  532  38/43    4401 Cheryl Balleisen      F 36 McLean VA                2:40:11 
  533           4040 Paul Newton           M 36 Oakton VA                2:41:54 
  534  12/13    1130 Pat Pirincer          F 54 Potomac MD         MCRRC 2:43:27 
  535  57/57    4553 Aliyar Sahib          M 37 Herndon VA               2:43:36 
  536  13/13     460 Michael Schwed        M 65 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 2:43:54 
  537  39/43    4428 Elisa Berkowitz       F 36 Philadelphia PA          2:44:05 
  538  40/43     468 Antoinette Waller     F 38 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:44:50 
  539  47/49    4528 Richard Carroll       M 54 King George VA           2:45:04 
  540  41/43    4341 Jennifer Wargo        F 37 Rockville MD             2:45:22 
  541  27/33    4517 Sylvia Chung          F 30 Chicago IL               2:45:28 
  542           4637 Joseph Grimes         M    Unknown                  2:45:39 
  543  28/33    4523 Diana Cargacianu      F 30 Unknown MD               2:45:50 
  544  29/33    4400 Chrystal Paulos       F 32 Washington DC            2:45:51 
  545  48/49     195 Jim Farkas            M 34 Kensington MD      MCRRC 2:46:10 
  546  55/56    1157 Quinton Chow          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:46:17 
  547   5/5     4638 Annika Riley          F 18 Arlington VA             2:50:13 
  548  21/23    4639 Karen Beecroft        F 48 Arlington VA             2:50:14 
  549  30/33    4559 Tannia Nazelrod       F 31 Arlington VA             2:51:29 
  550  26/28    1138 Marlana Ottinger      F 44 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:51:32 
  551  42/44    4532 Lata Ahuja            F 29 Baltimore MD             2:52:05 
  552  42/43    4622 Karla Gutierrez       F 36 Chevy Chase MD           2:52:49 
  553  22/23     459 Laura Evans           F 45 Brookeville MD     MCRRC 2:53:17 
  554  31/33    1039 Kimbersly Nugent King F 33 Boyds MD           MCRRC 2:53:34 
  555  56/56    1119 David Toohey          M 40 Frederick MD       MCRRC 2:53:34 
  556  32/33    4436 Mariana Acevedo       F 32 Gaithersburg MD          2:55:06 
  557  21/21     181 Langley McKinney      M 56 Rockville MD       MCRRC 2:55:31 
  558  23/23    4551 Sharon Johnson        F 45 Stillwater MN            2:55:35 
  559  15/15    4549 Ben Garbowski         M 60 Stillwater MN            2:55:35 
  560   5/5     1103 Sharon Green          F 64 Kensington MD      MCRRC 2:56:25 
  561   5/5      100 Gladys White          F 57 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 2:56:37 
  562  31/31    4545 Fenil Shah            M 26 Baltimore MD             2:57:33 
  563  43/43    4326 Humaira Qureshi       F 39 Arlington VA             2:57:36 
  564  33/33    4325 Arshia Amirhakimi     F 33 Reston VA                2:57:37 
  565  11/11    4355 Krischelle Qua        F 23 College Park MD          3:02:18 
  566  13/13    4319 Emily Read            F 52 Shippensburg PA          3:03:55 
  567  27/28    4621 Suzanne Malveau       F 40 Wheaton MD               3:04:19 
  568  28/28    4624 Suzette Malveau       F 40 Wheaton MD               3:04:19 
  569  48/49    4620 Michael Hill          M 50 Vienna VA                3:10:43 
  570  49/49     223 Steven Ferguson       M 53 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 3:11:54 
  571  43/44    4636 Anitha Kuganesan      F 27 Herndon VA               3:14:41 
  572  44/44    4442 Ruby Lawrence         F 27 Falls Church VA          3:17:11 
  573  49/49    4304 Ganesh Murugan        M 33 Germantown MD            3:28:12