Home / Race Results / Pike’s Peek 10K

Pike’s Peek 10K

Male Finishers | Female Finishers

Note: Blank spaces for names are those who signed up late on race day. The names will be supplied at a later time.

Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag Hometown              Time  Pace

    1          Earl Stoner             27 Hagerstown MD        29:55  4:49
    2   1/160  Brian Ferrari           36 Williamsport MD      30:06  4:51
    3          Robert Lotwis           23 Fairfax VA           30:16  4:53
    4          Kyle Armentrout         24 Winston-Salem NC     30:23  4:54
    5   2/160  David Mccormick         35 Reston VA            30:36  4:56
    6   3/160  Jim Hage                38 Lanham MD            31:09  5:01
    7          Matthew Smith           26 Falls Church VA      31:32  5:05
    8          Doug Mock               29 Germantown MD        31:35  5:05
    9          Matt Adams              27 New Market MD        32:15  5:12
   10   4/160  Peter Kirk              39 Rockville MD         32:21  5:13
   11   1/147  Paul Peterson           41 Bethesda MD          32:25  5:13
   12   1/132  Steve Ruckert           46 Woodbine MD          32:37  5:15
   13          Roberto Martinez        29 Manassas VA          32:40  5:16
   14          Todd Rose               22 Washington DC        32:45  5:17
   15                                                          32:57  5:19
   16          Paul Stevenson          33 Laurel MD            33:10  5:21
   17          Chris Samley            33 Columbia MD          33:33  5:24
   18   2/147  Patrick Jablonski       43 Alexandria VA        33:44  5:26
   19          Steve Smith             29 Germantown MD        33:59  5:28
   20          Christian Moore         29 Washington DC        34:00  5:29
   21   5/160  Tom Christian           35 Rockville MD         34:18  5:32
   22   3/147  David Webster           43 Stevensville MD      34:21  5:32
   23          Jonathan James          34                      34:54  5:37
   24          Jack Lovett             26 Colonial Hts VA      34:57  5:38
   25   6/160  Elias Tintas            37 Silver Spring MD     35:03  5:39
   26   4/147  James Moreland          43 Gaithersburg MD      35:05  5:39
   27   7/160  George Jacobs           37 Laurel MD            35:16  5:41
   28          John Howard             25 Silver Spring MD     35:30  5:43
   29          Paul Jacobson           32 Wheaton MD           35:36  5:44
   30          Sean Walker             29 Vienna VA            35:41  5:45
   31          Ian Torrence            23 Gaithersburg MD      35:41  5:45
   32          Dave Oconnell           29 Germantown MD        35:42  5:45
   33          Jon Byrne               26 N Potomac MD         35:46  5:46
   34          Jay Nichols             18 Gaithersburg MD      35:54  5:47
   35          Andy Hines              34 Gaithersburg MD      35:57  5:47
   36          Robby Mason             21 Ft Myer VA           35:59  5:48
   37          Martin Calhoun          34 Arlington VA         36:02  5:48
   38          Falk Hohmann            20 Washington DC        36:16  5:51
   39          Chris Streeter          27 Chevy Chase MD       36:17  5:51
   40   5/147  Kirk Warner             40 Germantown MD        36:23  5:52
   41          Bob Price               24 Rockville MD         36:24  5:52
   42          David Porton            23 Silver Spring MD     36:28  5:53
   43   8/160  Scott Langworthy        36 Gaithersburg MD      36:29  5:53
   44   2/132  Patrick Sullivan        46 Oakton VA            36:32  5:53
   45   9/160  Mark Adams              36 Gaithersburg MD      36:41  5:55
   46   3/132  John Kusek              47 Bethesda MD          36:55  5:57
   47          Doug Hageman            34 Lorton VA            37:00  5:58
   48  10/160  Jim Michela             39 Silver Spring MD     37:02  5:58
   49          Terrance Mcmahon        29 Rockville MD         37:02  5:58
   50  11/160  Thomas Mcgovern         38 Falls Church VA      37:09  5:59
   51  12/160  Eric Singer             36 Gaithersburg MD      37:20  6:01
   52          Chris Autry             16 Gaithersburg MD      37:24  6:02
   53          John Porton             26 Silver Spring MD     37:24  6:02
   54          Ryan Jenkins            17 Vienna VA            37:31  6:03
   55   6/147  Bruce Delaplane         41 Kensington MD        37:35  6:03
   56          John Spano              26 Rockville MD         37:37  6:04
   57          Ronald Cooper           30 Biglerville PA       37:38  6:04
   58  13/160  Steven Chatlin          37 Gaithersburg MD      37:40  6:04
   59   7/147  Jeff Breunig            42 Burke VA             37:41  6:04
   60   1/74   Ray Kitchen             51 Martinsburg WV       37:42  6:04
   61          Benjamin Harrison       28 Gaithersburg MD      37:44  6:05
   62  14/160  Mark Rakes              38 Germantown MD        37:49  6:06
   63          Raymond Baldwin         32 Bethesda MD          37:52  6:06
   64          Jeff Dolan              31 Coralville IA        37:52  6:06
   65          Keith Burkhart          28 Silver Spring MD     37:53  6:06
   66   4/132  Jim Porterfield         48 Germantown MD        37:58  6:07
   67  15/160  Paul Horn               37 Bethesda MD          38:00  6:07
   68   8/147  Rulon Mayer             41 Silver Spring MD     38:03  6:08
   69          Rj Spalding             33 Rockville MD         38:05  6:08
   70          Mickey Manuel           28 Burtonsville MD      38:06  6:08
   71   5/132  Timothy Morgan          45 Damascus MD          38:12  6:09
   72  16/160  Carl Baskerville        37 Adelphi MD           38:20  6:11
   73   9/147  Edward Zigo             43                      38:25  6:11
   74          Curt Meuse              30 Gaithersburg MD      38:26  6:12
   75          Ethan Corey             32 Rockville MD         38:27  6:12
   76  10/147  Arthur Tiller           40 Gaithersburg MD      38:30  6:12
   77  17/160  Jeff Rahr               35 Rockville MD         38:33  6:13
   78          Daniel Oliveira         31 College Park MD      38:39  6:14
   79  18/160  Jose Trejo              39 Wheaton MD           38:41  6:14
   80  11/147  Vernon Loeb             40 Garret Park MD       38:46  6:15
   81  19/160  Paul Wetzel             36 Gaithersburg MD      38:46  6:15
   82          Nicholas Paavola        17 Olney MD             38:50  6:15
   83          Brian Tresp             24 Rockville MD         38:51  6:16
   84  20/160  David Lippold           39 Bethesda MD          38:54  6:16
   85   6/132  Marc Wolfson            46 Olney MD             38:55  6:16
   86   7/132  Rob Klein               46 Chevy Chase MD       38:57  6:17
   87          Bradley Cooke           23 Washington DC        39:01  6:17
   88   8/132  Joel Helke              47 Rockville MD         39:05  6:18
   89          Rodger Tough            22 Rockville MD         39:07  6:18
   90   2/74   Michael Golash          53 Washington DC        39:13  6:19
   91  12/147  Tim Moneypenny          40 Bethesda MD          39:14  6:19
   92   9/132  Stephen Clark           49 Dayton MD            39:14  6:19
   93          Steve Clark             30 Kensington MD        39:15  6:19
   94  10/132  James Reamer            49 Gaithersburg MD      39:15  6:19
   95          Gerardo Magat           31 Greenbelt MD         39:16  6:20
   96          John Halper             32 Germantown MD        39:18  6:20
   97  21/160  David Penrose           39 Bethesda MD          39:19  6:20
   98          Robert Zimmerman        32 Silver Spring MD     39:26  6:21
   99  13/147  Kyle Forman             41 Falls Church VA      39:32  6:22
  100          Jesus Reyes             27 Manassas VA          39:38  6:23
  101          Daniel W Malloy         25 Laurel MD            39:39  6:23
  102  14/147  Thomas Ruppert          44 Silver Spring MD     39:40  6:23
  103  22/160  Steven Vaughn           37 Poolesville MD       39:41  6:24
  104          Ryan Kent               10 Yorktown VA          39:46  6:24
  105          Greg Chatfield          33 Frederick MD         39:47  6:25
  106          Daniel Carroll          32 Kensington MD        39:56  6:26
  107  23/160  Felipe Morales          39 Silver Spring MD     39:58  6:26
  108          Michael Myers           28 Olney MD             39:59  6:27
  109  11/132  Jerry Burk              45 Arlington VA         40:04  6:27
  110  24/160  Michael Lawson          38 Rockville MD         40:07  6:28
  111          Glenn Eisen             34 Gaithersburg MD      40:08  6:28
  112  25/160  Paul Hazlett            39 Frederick MD         40:10  6:28
  113  12/132  Camilo Garzon           47 Gaithersburg MD      40:10  6:28
  114  26/160  Hal Danoff              36 Gaithersburg MD      40:14  6:29
  115  15/147  Pedro Esteban           42 Rockville MD         40:14  6:29
  116          David Flounders Sr      32 Danielson CT         40:18  6:30
  117          John Wing               25 Urbana MD            40:19  6:30
  118  27/160  Nick Levintow           39 Wheaton MD           40:21  6:30
  119          Jeff Jefferies          25 Germantown MD        40:22  6:30
  120   1/32   Art Morey               58 Columbia MD          40:23  6:30
  121          Nathan Derr             25 Baltimore MD         40:23  6:30
  122          Martin O'connell        33 Brunswick MD         40:25  6:31
  123          Andy Muir               31 Gaithersburg MD      40:26  6:31
  124  28/160  Paul Dykewicz           35 Rockville MD         40:27  6:31
  125          Hardy Blanchard         27 Rockville MD         40:27  6:31
  126          Timothy Brown           17 Potomac MD           40:28  6:31
  127  16/147  Ernesto Casarez         40 Silver Spring MD     40:28  6:31
  128   3/74   Walter Brown            52 Gaithersburg MD      40:28  6:31
  129  29/160  Lawrence Tempchin       36 Potomac MD           40:29  6:31
  130   4/74   Russ Abbott             52 Rockville MD         40:31  6:32
  131  13/132  John Major              47 Huntington MD        40:38  6:33
  132   5/74   Warren Prunella         54 Rockville MD         40:40  6:33
  133  30/160  Al League               36 Darnestown MD        40:40  6:33
  134   6/74   Steve Mahaney           50 Silver Spring MD     40:43  6:34
  135          Sean Gallagher          29 Arlington VA         40:45  6:34
  136          Thomas Winkert          32 Beltsville MD        40:49  6:35
  137          William Nelson          29 Urbana MD            40:51  6:35
  138  31/160  Dan Lane                35 Gaithersburg MD      40:52  6:35
  139  32/160  James Gregorius         37 Fredericksburg VA    40:53  6:35
  140  14/132  Joe Rubin               45 Chevy Chase MD       40:54  6:35
  141  17/147  Cary Bright             41 New Market MD        40:55  6:36
  142  18/147  Philip Snoy             44 Poolesville MD       40:56  6:36
  143  19/147  Tim Dowse               40 Damascus MD          40:58  6:36
  144  20/147  Harry Bigham            40 Ashton MD            41:01  6:36
  145          Thomas Keeling          33 Baltimore MD         41:03  6:37
  146          Michael Etgen           25 Silver Spring MD     41:04  6:37
  147          Scott Owens             27 Belair MD            41:05  6:37
  148          Dave Hollar             29 Washington DC        41:06  6:37
  149          Kevin Gaddis            32 Springfield VA       41:07  6:37
  150          Bib Bentley             34 Gaithersburg MD      41:12  6:38
  151  33/160  Michael Mason           36 Baltimore MD         41:12  6:38
  152          David Fish              26 Gaithersburg MD      41:13  6:38
  153  21/147  Timothy Rowe            41 Damascus MD          41:14  6:39
  154  22/147  Chris Emond             43 Rockville MD         41:14  6:39
  155          Mike Dellamura          28 Stevensville MD      41:16  6:39
  156  34/160  Wiiliam Moore           39 Rockville MD         41:18  6:39
  157          Jeffrey Horowitz        31 Arlington VA         41:20  6:39
  158  23/147  Daniel Janet            42 Rockville MD         41:22  6:40
  159  24/147  David Landau            40 Potomac MD           41:27  6:41
  160  25/147  Carlos Martinez         43 Wheaton MD           41:30  6:41
  161          Stephen Seeger          32 Bethesda MD          41:32  6:41
  162  26/147  Mauricio Rezende        40 Rockville MD         41:33  6:42
  163  15/132  Richard Byrd            45 Olney MD             41:36  6:42
  164          Ken Root                33 Annandale VA         41:37  6:42
  165   1/21   Robert Smith            62 Comus MD             41:38  6:42
  166  35/160  John Andre              39 Kensington MD        41:40  6:43
  167          Steven Andrews          14 Kensington MD        41:42  6:43
  168  36/160  Fred White              36 Waldorf MD           41:43  6:43
  169          David Habenstreit       34 Silver Spring MD     41:45  6:44
  170          Larry Moyer             32 Germantown M3        41:47  6:44
  171  37/160  Mike Kuprisanow         38 Arlington VA         41:48  6:44
  172  16/132  George David            47 Potomac MD           41:48  6:44
  173  38/160  Neil Levin              39 Potomac MD           41:50  6:44
  174  27/147  Brian Carroll           41 Silver Spring MD     41:52  6:45
  175          Michael Kaufman         29 Bethesda MD          41:53  6:45
  176          Clyde Abbott            32 Washington DC        41:54  6:45
  177          Thomas Ragland          30 Silver Spring MD     41:55  6:45
  178  39/160  Roger Bache             38 Olney MD             41:55  6:45
  179          Dan Yaroslaski          25 Bethesda MD          41:55  6:45
  180  28/147  Gene Hoover             44 Mechanicsburg PA     41:56  6:45
  181  29/147  Gerald Richman          43 Bethesda MD          41:57  6:45
  182          Bill Riggs              27 Gaithersburg MD      41:59  6:46
  183   2/32   Tom Sheahen             55 Rockville MD         42:03  6:46
  184          Daniel Simon            28 Berwyn Heights MD    42:03  6:47
  185          Mark Meredith           31 Rockville MD         42:05  6:47
  186  40/160  E Lucien Cox Jr         36 Silver Spring MD     42:06  6:47
  187          David Sahnow            33 Baltimore MD         42:06  6:47
  188  41/160  Michael Cawlin          39 Potomac MD           42:10  6:48
  189  42/160  Rick Paul               37 Gaithersburg MD      42:11  6:48
  190          Steve Mcclung           34 Springfield VA       42:11  6:48
  191          Kengineer Bocam         30 Bethesda MD          42:13  6:48
  192          Ben Johnson             15 Rockville MD         42:15  6:48
  193  17/132  Phillip King            48 Silver Spring MD     42:16  6:49
  194          Richard Harrison        29 Sterling VA          42:19  6:49
  195   2/21   Julian Ives             60 Monrovia MD          42:20  6:49
  196  30/147  Kevin Baur              41 Wheaton MD           42:21  6:49
  197          Warren A Prunella       24 Rockville MD         42:22  6:49
  198  18/132  Michael Cannon          46 Pr. Frederick MD     42:23  6:50
  199  19/132  Dean Wiley              45 Silver Spring MD     42:23  6:50
  200  20/132  Howard Friedman         45 N Potomac MD         42:23  6:50
  201  31/147  John Alvanis            41 Germantown MD        42:24  6:50
  202          Mark Beckman            27 Gaithersburg MD      42:25  6:50
  203  43/160  Brian Miller            37 Alexandria VA        42:29  6:51
  204          Brad Mele               10 Gaithersburg MD      42:29  6:51
  205          Jim Mele                33 Gaithersburg MD      42:31  6:51
  206  32/147  Stanley Elswick         41 Olney MD             42:31  6:51
  207          Jeff Rodgers            31 Ellicott City MD     42:38  6:52
  208          Douglas Kisala          25 Gaithersburg MD      42:39  6:52
  209  44/160  Randy Grubb             36 Bethesda MD          42:40  6:52
  210  45/160  Jeff Reed               36 Arlington VA         42:41  6:53
  211  21/132  Gary Marino             49 Silver Spring MD     42:41  6:53
  212          Ron Mason               21 Gaithersburg MD      42:45  6:53
  213  33/147  Gordon M Ward           42 Glen Burnie MD       42:46  6:53
  214          Charles Koeneke         24 Frederick MD         42:47  6:54
  215          Scott Oser              28 Rockville MD         42:48  6:54
  216          Kevin Finn              34 Garret Park MD       42:48  6:54
  217  46/160  Cezar Cerqueira         39 Gaithersburg MD      42:50  6:54
  218  22/132  David Wallen            46 Rockville MD         42:53  6:54
  219  47/160  Kevin Jones             37 Rockville MD         43:01  6:56
  220   3/21   Thomas Momiyama         64 Silver Spring MD     43:02  6:56
  221  48/160  Mark Deshayes           38 Rockville MD         43:05  6:56
  222          John Husband            34 Wilmington DE        43:06  6:57
  223   7/74   Steven Weiner           52 Gaithersburg MD      43:07  6:57
  224          Joe Kostecki            32 Olney MD             43:07  6:57
  225   4/21   Alvin Marcy             60 Centreville VA       43:09  6:57
  226  23/132  Rick Krall              49 Rockville MD         43:10  6:57
  227  34/147  Richard Rubenstein      43 Potomac MD           43:10  6:57
  228  24/132  Richard Sargo           45 Rockville MD         43:10  6:57
  229  49/160  Stephen Martin          35 Germantown MD        43:11  6:57
  230          James Tatem             31 Arlington VA         43:12  6:58
  231          Timothy Carter          31 Germantown MD        43:13  6:58
  232          John Ryan               30 Rockville MD         43:15  6:58
  233  50/160  Winn Gaynor             38 Gaithersburg MD      43:15  6:58
  234  51/160  Mark Hughes             38 Burtonsville MD      43:17  6:58
  235  25/132  Fred Shuman             48 Riverdale MD         43:18  6:58
  236          Marty Becker            27 Washington DC        43:19  6:59
  237          Philip Luoma            20 Ft Meade MD          43:19  6:59
  238  52/160  Gary Bauman             36 Baltimore MD         43:24  6:59
  239   8/74   Earle Fingerhut         53 Potomac MD           43:29  7:00
  240  35/147  Sj Rafferty             40 Washington DC        43:29  7:00
  241  53/160  Maurice Hebron          38 Gaithersburg MD      43:30  7:00
  242          Jim Ladas               27 Rockville MD         43:31  7:01
  243   9/74   Daniel Austin           50 Gaithersburg MD      43:34  7:01
  244          George Mundell          29 Rockville MD         43:34  7:01
  245          Ronaldo Grajeda         33 Takoma Park MD       43:38  7:02
  246  36/147  Ed Pratt                43 Kensington MD        43:39  7:02
  247  54/160  John Winkert            39 Chantilly VA         43:39  7:02
  248          Todd Archibald          34 Gaithersburg MD      43:41  7:02
  249  55/160  Vince Matanoski         37 Silver Spring MD     43:42  7:02
  250  56/160  Sean Cahill             37 Bethesda MD          43:42  7:02
  251  26/132  Michael Desanto         46 Milton VT            43:45  7:03
  252  57/160  Jeff Linder             37 Rockville MD         43:48  7:03
  253          Jonathan Borwood        23 Chevy Chase MD       43:49  7:03
  254  37/147  David Harlan            40 Potomac MD           43:49  7:04
  255          Phillip Brown           31 Damascus MD          43:50  7:04
  256          David Gillespie         29 My Airy MD           43:53  7:04
  257  58/160  Joseph Kohn             39 Potomac MD           43:56  7:05
  258          David Sandvold          31 Triangle VA          43:58  7:05
  259          Steve Ricks             32 Arlington VA         43:59  7:05
  260  27/132  L Chuck Dyson           47 Silver Spring MD     43:59  7:05
  261          John Dillon             34 Bethesda MD          44:00  7:05
  262          Justin Hulse            12 Rockville MD         44:00  7:05
  263          Daniel Schaffer         34 Takoma Park MD       44:03  7:06
  264  38/147  Andrew Bender           41 Potomac MD           44:04  7:06
  265          Ronald Abramson         27 Bethesda MD          44:06  7:06
  266  59/160  Peter Leininger         38 Herndon VA           44:07  7:06
  267  10/74   Jose Ayala              53 Kensington MD        44:13  7:07
  268          Gavin Dowell            29 Falls Church VA      44:13  7:07
  269  39/147  Daryl Conrad            40 Rockville MD         44:17  7:08
  270  40/147  Wayne Briggs            41 Woodbridge VA        44:17  7:08
  271  11/74   Miles Haven             50 Potomac MD           44:18  7:08
  272          Matthew Lebsock         16 Gaithersburg MD      44:21  7:09
  273          Douglas Etchison        33 Silver Spring MD     44:22  7:09
  274  28/132  Keith Mcconnell         46 Damascus MD          44:23  7:09
  275  60/160  Ted Rye                 39 Rockville MD         44:25  7:09
  276  12/74   George Kent             51 Yorktown VA          44:28  7:10
  277  13/74   Evan Thomas             54 Glen Burnie MD       44:28  7:10
  278  41/147  Larry Kosciulek         44 Gaithersburg MD      44:32  7:10
  279  61/160  Neil Simons             37 Ashton MD            44:33  7:11
  280  29/132  Bob Adams               46 Gaithersburg MD      44:34  7:11
  281          Steve Langille          26 Greenbelt MD         44:34  7:11
  282  42/147  Charles Garvin          44 Mason Neck VA        44:35  7:11
  283  62/160  Steve Wrenn             37 Frederick MD         44:36  7:11
  284  63/160  Andrew Stadnik          36 Rockville MD         44:37  7:11
  285  30/132  Gary Cohen              45 Kensington MD        44:38  7:11
  286          Mark Young              32 Germantown MD        44:39  7:12
  287  43/147  Thomas Ruck             43 Gaithersburg MD      44:41  7:12
  288          David Zemo              30 Rockville MD         44:43  7:12
  289          Paul Legler             25 Rockville MD         44:43  7:12
  290   3/32   Fred Carson             56 Kensington MD        44:45  7:13
  291  31/132  William Maas            46 Rockville MD         44:45  7:13
  292          John Alexander          34 Potomac MD           44:47  7:13
  293   4/32   David Ferreira          56 Leesburg VA          44:48  7:13
  294  64/160  Bill Witte              38 Silver Spring MD     44:50  7:13
  295          Unknown Runner          25 Somewhere US         44:53  7:14
  296  65/160  Walter Cook             35 Vienna VA            44:53  7:14
  297   5/21   Richard Williams        60 Alexandria VA        44:57  7:14
  298  32/132  Jon Easley              46 Bethesda MD          44:57  7:14
  299  33/132  Mark Johnson            45 Derwood MD           44:58  7:15
  300          Joel Sigler             34 Reston VA            44:59  7:15
  301  44/147  Gary Faigen             42 Potomac MD           45:03  7:15
  302  45/147  Glenn Swartz            43 Jessup MD            45:09  7:16
  303  34/132  Haengshik Kim           48 Potomac MD           45:09  7:16
  304          Jim Hendricks           26 Centrville VA        45:10  7:16
  305          Sander Schultz          30 Silver Spring MD     45:10  7:17
  306  66/160  Robert Barnwell         39 Wheaton MD           45:11  7:17
  307          Pete Vouras             27 Springfield VA       45:12  7:17
  308  35/132  Howard Tate             46 Potomac MD           45:13  7:17
  309          Mark Turk               30 Washington DC        45:14  7:17
  310   5/32   James Bilstad           59 Rockville MD         45:15  7:17
  311  36/132  Ralph Lillie            49 Rockville MD         45:16  7:17
  312          Eric Brusoe             32 Middletown MD        45:16  7:18
  313  37/132  Paul Carlson            49 Bethesda MD          45:17  7:18
  314  67/160  Carlos Mena             39 Kensington MD        45:18  7:18
  315  46/147  Ken Wasch               44 Washington DC        45:20  7:18
  316  14/74   Michael Strubel         52 Germantown MD        45:21  7:18
  317   6/21   Keith Olson             64 Silver Spring MD     45:23  7:19
  318  68/160  James Carter            39 Severna Park MD      45:24  7:19
  319  69/160  Charles Schwam          36 Gaithersburg MD      45:25  7:19
  320  70/160  Ken Rokoff              36 Potomac MD           45:25  7:19
  321  71/160  Frank Lucas             36 College Park MD      45:29  7:20
  322  47/147  Alan Rosenthal          42 Rockville MD         45:33  7:20
  323          Giuseppe Randazzo       24 Kensington MD        45:34  7:20
  324          Kenneth Watanabe        28 Silver Spring MD     45:34  7:20
  325          Frank Lipscomb          34 Walkersville MD      45:37  7:21
  326  38/132  Louis Boero             47 Alexandria VA        45:37  7:21
  327  48/147  Jon Sargent             40 Gaithersburg MD      45:41  7:21
  328  72/160  Patrick Clancy          38 Rockville MD         45:44  7:22
  329  73/160  Ronnie Rubin            36 Bethesda MD          45:46  7:22
  330  74/160  David Parreco           36 Kensington MD        45:48  7:23
  331  15/74   Reuben Lawson           50 Elkridge MD          45:50  7:23
  332  49/147  Peter Horton            40 Germantown MD        45:52  7:23
  333          Edward Morris           34 Rockville MD         45:54  7:24
  334  16/74   Frank Seinsheimer       51 Bethesda MD          45:57  7:24
  335                                                          45:57  7:24
  336          Richard Mcdonald        33 Germantown MD        45:58  7:24
  337  50/147  Bill Funk               44 Germantown MD        46:01  7:25
  338  39/132  Vernon Myers            45 Rockville MD         46:02  7:25
  339  51/147  Frank Buscaglio         42 Gaithersburg MD      46:03  7:25
  340          Jonathan Seigel         28 Arlington VA         46:06  7:25
  341          Mark Raza               31 Rockville MD         46:07  7:26
  342  75/160  James Holtzclaw         36 Kingstowne VA        46:09  7:26
  343          Michael Jacoby          33 Rockville MD         46:10  7:26
  344          Brian Jackson           30 Ft Meade MD          46:10  7:26
  345          Kirk Clarke             33 Wheaton MD           46:11  7:26
  346  52/147  Mat Heyman              44 Potomac MD           46:12  7:26
  347          Jorge Rojas             34 Wheaton MD           46:12  7:27
  348          Frank Strong            31 Arlington VA         46:13  7:27
  349          David Gallus            24 Bethesda MD          46:13  7:27
  350          Joshua Sachleben        09 Manassas VA          46:14  7:27
  351   7/21   George Waxter           64 Urbana MD            46:15  7:27
  352  53/147  Geoffrey Kubilus        41 Rockville MD         46:19  7:28
  353  54/147  Dante Del Aguaila       41 Lusby MD             46:20  7:28
  354          Andrew Shankland        33 Sterling VA          46:21  7:28
  355          Justin Mayo             17 Rockville MD         46:22  7:28
  356          Tak Wong                31 Gaithersburg MD      46:22  7:28
  357          Joe Wainer              34 Rockville MD         46:22  7:28
  358  17/74   William Gries           50 Rockville MD         46:23  7:28
  359          Chad Paavola            14 Olney MD             46:23  7:28
  360  76/160  David Gonzales          36 Gaithersburg MD      46:24  7:28
  361          Frank Simu              27                      46:26  7:29
  362  18/74   Michael H Shank         53 Gaithersburg MD      46:28  7:29
  363  77/160  Bart Rowe               36 Falls Church VA      46:29  7:29
  364  40/132  Thomas Murphy           49 Rockville MD         46:30  7:29
  365  55/147  Ronald Larocca          40 Gaithersburg MD      46:30  7:29
  366          Richard Reister         34 Gaithersburg MD      46:31  7:29
  367          Karl Wunderlich         30 Rockville MD         46:31  7:30
  368  78/160  Richard Dellatorre      35 Gaithersburg MD      46:33  7:30
  369  79/160  Brian Hoover            38 Frederick MD         46:34  7:30
  370   6/32   Audry Shawver Jr        59 Comus MD             46:35  7:30
  371  41/132  Joseph Conlon Jr        45 Mt Airy MD           46:36  7:30
  372  56/147  George Carr             40 Silver Spring MD     46:37  7:30
  373          Jim Francis             34 Gaithersburg MD      46:38  7:31
  374          Joe Martin              34 Silver Spring MD     46:40  7:31
  375          James Shuller,jr        32 Gaithersburg MD      46:41  7:31
  376  57/147  David Brubaker          42 Gaithersburg MD      46:41  7:31
  377  42/132  Myron Segal             48 Silver Spring MD     46:42  7:31
  378          Mike Brown              30 Frederick MD         46:44  7:32
  379   7/32   Allan Degen             55 Gaithersburg MD      46:45  7:32
  380  80/160  Steve Greenville        39 Rockville MD         46:45  7:32
  381  81/160  William D Folk          38 Woodbridge VA        46:46  7:32
  382          Brian Kenney            20 Wilkes-Barre PA      46:46  7:32
  383  82/160  Howard Stein            39 Rockville MD         46:47  7:32
  384  43/132  Nathan Greenbaum        47 Potomac MD           46:47  7:32
  385  44/132  Jim Turdici             49 Centrville VA        46:48  7:32
  386   1/9    Bill Morrison           69 Potomac MD           46:49  7:32
  387  58/147  James Odom              42 Olney MD             46:50  7:33
  388  59/147  Wesley Wornom           43 Potomac MD           46:51  7:33
  389  60/147  Gene Leroux             42 Chevy Chase MD       46:55  7:33
  390  83/160  Clarke Green            39 Rockville MD         46:58  7:34
  391          Steven Ragland          27 Silver Spring MD     46:58  7:34
  392  61/147  Clarke Aburn            40 Columbia MD          46:58  7:34
  393  62/147  Tom Schmidt             44 Rockville MD         46:59  7:34
  394          Ted Ramsey              31 Silver Spring MD     47:00  7:34
  395          Kevin Nalepka           28 Wheaton MD           47:00  7:34
  396  63/147  Joseph Simpson          44 Silver Spring MD     47:01  7:34
  397  19/74   William Mould           53 Silver Spring MD     47:01  7:34
  398   8/21   Bob Archibald           63 Laurel MD            47:03  7:35
  399   9/21   John Sabel              61 Rockville MD         47:04  7:35
  400  84/160  Larry Deutchki          36 Germantown MD        47:05  7:35
  401          Matthew Hahn            32 Chevy Chase MD       47:08  7:35
  402  20/74   Bill Scanlon            53 Alexandria VA        47:10  7:36
  403          Robert Schneider        31 Hagerstown MD        47:11  7:36
  404  45/132  David Sachleben         47 Manassas VA          47:11  7:36
  405          William Kearse          32 Lovettsville VA      47:12  7:36
  406  64/147  Paul Agle               40 Gaithersburg MD      47:12  7:36
  407  65/147  Mark Dillen             44 Reston VA            47:13  7:36
  408          Elvis Tanke             25 Gaithersburg MD      47:13  7:36
  409          Jim Kruyne              34 Woodbridge VA        47:16  7:37
  410          Scott Mcwilliams        29 Rockville MD         47:17  7:37
  411  46/132  Steven Pyles            47 Fort Washington MD   47:19  7:37
  412          Tom Gerth               26 Rockville MD         47:20  7:37
  413          Chris Walker            24 Silver Spring MD     47:21  7:38
  414   8/32   Buck Redman             56 Bethesda MD          47:22  7:38
  415  47/132  James Foster Jr         46 Chevy Chase MD       47:22  7:38
  416  85/160  Howard Feldman          39 Silver Spring MD     47:23  7:38
  417  86/160  Fred Shulman            39 Rockville MD         47:24  7:38
  418  48/132  Jerry Kravetzker        47 Gaithersburg MD      47:24  7:38
  419  49/132  Dennis Rippeon          49 Darnestown MD        47:25  7:38
  420          Kyle Michaelis          25 Silver Spring MD     47:25  7:38
  421  87/160  Lawrence Siu            38 Silver Spring MD     47:25  7:38
  422  50/132  Tim Lyng                46 Baltimore MD         47:26  7:38
  423          David Jeo               34 Rockville MD         47:26  7:38
  424          Tony Gorczyca           34 Rockville MD         47:29  7:39
  425          Todd Holland            26 Silver Spring MD     47:30  7:39
  426  66/147  Ronald Roos             44 Gaithersburg MD      47:32  7:39
  427          Gary Wise               27 Springfield VA       47:32  7:39
  428  21/74   Martin Kneller          54 Potomac MD           47:36  7:40
  429  67/147  Jeffrey Cohen           42 Kensington MD        47:39  7:40
  430  68/147  Stuart Spielman         44 Rockville MD         47:40  7:41
  431  69/147  Peter Downes            42 Bethesda MD          47:40  7:41
  432          Lawrence Brown          29 Potomac MD           47:41  7:41
  433  51/132  Lanny Brown             46 Olney MD             47:41  7:41
  434  22/74   Dave Menn               52 Potomac MD           47:42  7:41
  435  88/160  Ed Jackson              39 Germantown MD        47:45  7:41
  436          Robert Jardeleza        27 Gaithersburg MD      47:45  7:41
  437          Guido Cilento           33 Bethesda MD          47:46  7:42
  438  23/74   Mike Benesch            53 Rockville MD         47:47  7:42
  439  52/132  David Dempsey           46 Rockville MD         47:48  7:42
  440  70/147  Steve Defino            42 Germantown MD        47:49  7:42
  441  89/160  Tom Meile               35 Silver Spring MD     47:49  7:42
  442  53/132  Dale Wilcox             48 Germantown MD        47:51  7:42
  443  24/74   James Purvis            53 Boyds MD             47:51  7:42
  444   9/32   Thomas Gill             57 Rockville MD         47:53  7:43
  445  25/74   Bud West                50 Silver Spring MD     47:56  7:43
  446  26/74   Martin Mclean           51 Potomac MD           47:58  7:44
  447  71/147  Andrew Polott           41 Gaithersburg MD      47:59  7:44
  448  90/160  Angel Ramirez           35 Sterling VA          47:59  7:44
  449          David Tucker Jr         27 Lorton VA            48:00  7:44
  450          David Soria             27 Manassas VA          48:02  7:44
  451          Dan Dearing             34 Brookeville MD       48:03  7:44
  452          Nick Bergeris           25 Elkridge MD          48:03  7:44
  453          Jeff Kwiecinski         34 Arlington VA         48:05  7:45
  454  54/132  Rodney Long             46 Gaithersburg MD      48:08  7:45
  455  72/147  Richard Myers           42 Rockville MD         48:09  7:45
  456                                                          48:09  7:45
  457  27/74   Martin Faigin           54 Silver Spring MD     48:10  7:45
  458  55/132  Frank Vollmerhausen     48 Laurel MD            48:12  7:46
  459  73/147  Ed Carey                43 Rockville MD         48:13  7:46
  460  74/147  Andrew Malay            41 Gaithersburg MD      48:13  7:46
  461          Jason Pallanes          24 Gaithersburg MD      48:14  7:46
  462          Gary Ebert              32 Rockville MD         48:14  7:46
  463   1/5    Bill Osburn             72 Bethesda MD          48:15  7:46
  464  91/160  Mark Vernon             37 Lanham MD            48:16  7:46
  465  75/147  Edward Miller           41 Germantown MD        48:17  7:47
  466          Stephen Wright          31 Mitchelville MD      48:18  7:47
  467          Ryan Vangrack           16 Rockville MD         48:18  7:47
  468  10/32   James Demma             56 Rockville MD         48:18  7:47
  469          John Mullaney           23 Germantown MD        48:19  7:47
  470          Nick Caretti            25 Germantown MD        48:21  7:47
  471          George Tabora           30 Germantown MD        48:23  7:48
  472                                                          48:23  7:48
  473  56/132  Allan Genut             49 Baltimore MD         48:25  7:48
  474  57/132  Ron Pferchy             45 Gaithersburg MD      48:27  7:48
  475          John Nalls              32 Silver Spring MD     48:31  7:49
  476          Daniel Shea             32 Bethesda MD          48:32  7:49
  477  58/132  Jay Schmid              48 Rockville MD         48:32  7:49
  478  76/147  Robert Olshin           42 Germantown MD        48:33  7:49
  479          Alex Markoff            26 Darnestown MD        48:35  7:49
  480          Robert Tack Jr          30 Bethesda MD          48:35  7:50
  481  77/147  Jim Lewis               42 Boyds MD             48:36  7:50
  482          Greg Mancuso            29 Gaithersburg MD      48:38  7:50
  483  59/132  Bruce Taylor            46 Gaithersburg MD      48:40  7:50
  484  78/147  Robert Mulloy           41 Gaithersburg MD      48:40  7:50
  485  92/160  Chris Nash              36 Rockville MD         48:41  7:50
  486  10/21   Stephen Block           60 Rockville MD         48:41  7:51
  487          Michael Maus            31 Oakridge MD          48:42  7:51
  488  28/74   Bill Porton             53 Silver Spring MD     48:42  7:51
  489  93/160  John Shekarchi          36 Bethesda MD          48:43  7:51
  490          James Levin             31 Adelphi MD           48:44  7:51
  491  60/132  James Goldsmith         45 Rockville MD         48:47  7:51
  492          Brandon Kinikin         17 Potomac MD           48:48  7:52
  493  61/132  Michael Moss            49 Silver Spring MD     48:48  7:52
  494          Andrew Hucke            14 Potomac MD           48:48  7:52
  495  79/147  Frank Davidson          40 Columbia MD          48:49  7:52
  496          Alan Lore               33 Washington DC        48:50  7:52
  497          William Architzel       17 Rockville MD         48:50  7:52
  498  62/132  Brian Robertson         46 Alexandria VA        48:51  7:52
  499  94/160  Joe Pecko               35 Silver Spring MD     48:51  7:52
  500  95/160  Kevin Kernan            39 Silver Spring MD     48:52  7:52
  501  29/74   Jim Hackett             53 Mclean VA            48:52  7:52
  502          Dave Woll Jr            30 Kensington MD        48:54  7:53
  503          Austin Conaty           33 College Park MD      48:55  7:53
  504          Matthew Hanson          30 Germantown MD        48:56  7:53
  505  63/132  Alan Gross              48 Bethesda MD          48:57  7:53
  506  30/74   William S Block         53 Gaithersburg MD      48:59  7:53
  507  96/160  Jim Trone               37 Laurel MD            48:59  7:53
  508  97/160  Sean Le                 35 Waldorf MD           49:02  7:54
  509  64/132  Peter Boice             49 Rockville MD         49:03  7:54
  510  80/147  Thomas Korengold        42 Bethesda MD          49:04  7:54
  511          Gregg Weinstock         31 Valley Stream NY     49:04  7:54
  512          Keith Belton            33 Beltsville MD        49:06  7:54
  513  81/147  Phil Fabrizio           44 Gaithersburg MD      49:08  7:55
  514  65/132  Gary Peck               49 Gaithersburg MD      49:08  7:55
  515          Phillip Kim             13 Potomac MD           49:09  7:55
  516  98/160  Matt Jillings           38 Silver Spring MD     49:12  7:55
  517  66/132  Peter Howe              48 Silver Spring MD     49:12  7:55
  518  67/132  Philip Schulman         45 Rockville MD         49:13  7:56
  519  82/147  Jerome Pinson           43 Rockville MD         49:13  7:56
  520  99/160  Francis Moran           35 Olney MD             49:14  7:56
  521  68/132  Robert Fontana          46 Rockville MD         49:15  7:56
  522          Ken Senisi              25 Columbia MD          49:15  7:56
  523          Charles Wharton         25 Washington DC        49:18  7:56
  524          Michael Currier         34 Gaithersburg MD      49:20  7:57
  525 100/160  Barry Geisler           37 Potomac MD           49:21  7:57
  526  83/147  Patrick Dillon          40 Laurel MD            49:23  7:57
  527          Robert Strasser         30 Falls Church VA      49:24  7:57
  528          J Hollis Taylor         28 Takoma Park MD       49:24  7:57
  529 101/160  Johnny Thomas           35 Springfield VA       49:25  7:58
  530  31/74   Rob Pannell             50 Bowie MD             49:26  7:58
  531  69/132  Richard Greenwood       46 Walkersville MD      49:27  7:58
  532  32/74   Alan Roth               53 Wheaton MD           49:30  7:58
  533          Ross Barner             30 Rockville MD         49:36  7:59
  534  70/132  Craig Miller            49 Potomac MD           49:39  8:00
  535  84/147  Bill Mcgarrett          43 Reston VA            49:40  8:00
  536 102/160  Stephen Volz            36 Silver Spring MD     49:41  8:00
  537          Andrew Lake             32 Gaithersburg MD      49:42  8:00
  538          Vinustian Suson         26                      49:43  8:00
  539          Marvin Aguero           31 Alexandria VA        49:44  8:01
  540  71/132  Robert Anderson         49 Centrville VA        49:44  8:01
  541  33/74   Leonard Taylor          54 Gaithersburg MD      49:47  8:01
  542          Kevin Owens             26 Bethesda MD          49:49  8:01
  543  34/74   Robert Drake            50 Gaithersburg MD      49:50  8:02
  544  72/132  Lee Webber              45 Seabrook MD          49:51  8:02
  545  73/132  Eric Bolin              49 Potomac MD           49:52  8:02
  546          Brandon Vangrack        16 Rockville MD         49:53  8:02
  547 103/160  Mickey Cook             39 Greenbelt MD         49:54  8:02
  548  85/147  Ron Hauptman            41 Bethesda MD          49:55  8:02
  549  74/132  Joseph Williams         46 Beltsville MD        49:57  8:03
  550  75/132  Jerry Goldstein         48 Potomac MD           49:59  8:03
  551  35/74   Steven White            51 Rockville MD         50:00  8:03
  552 104/160  Jay Greenberg           36 Rockville MD         50:01  8:03
  553  76/132  Gregory Kramer          47 Rockville MD         50:02  8:03
  554          James Dotter            33 Rockville MD         50:05  8:04
  555          Craig Lewis             34 Gaithersburg MD      50:08  8:04
  556  77/132  Steve Breeskin          47 Gaithersburg MD      50:11  8:05
  557          Jim Kinkead             34 Rockville MD         50:12  8:05
  558  78/132  Michael Sherman         48 Gaithersburg MD      50:13  8:05
  559  11/32   Arthur Ralston          57 Gaithersburg MD      50:15  8:06
  560 105/160  Jim Parsons             37 Burke VA             50:15  8:06
  561  79/132  Richard Garner          48 Silver Spring MD     50:16  8:06
  562  80/132  Vasilios Stayeas        49 Olney MD             50:16  8:06
  563   2/5    Frank Pierce            74 Bethesda MD          50:17  8:06
  564          Duane Browning          27 Damascus MD          50:19  8:06
  565  81/132  Alan Goodman            46 Wheaton MD           50:21  8:07
  566  86/147  Ronald Stehlin          43 Gaithersburg MD      50:22  8:07
  567  87/147  Andy Bederman           42 Potomac MD           50:22  8:07
  568  82/132  Dennis Leighty          49 Gaithersburg MD      50:24  8:07
  569          Jeff Neradka            28 Beltsville MD        50:27  8:07
  570          Ray June                14 Rockville MD         50:27  8:08
  571  88/147  Carl June               42 Rockville MD         50:28  8:08
  572  89/147  Lignon V. Lue           40 Gaithersburg MD      50:28  8:08
  573  36/74   Doug Ritenburg          51 Reston VA            50:31  8:08
  574          Scott Graham            33 Rockville MD         50:31  8:08
  575 106/160  Harvey Sherman          39 Gaithersburg MD      50:34  8:09
  576  90/147  David Chung             40 Wheaton MD           50:35  8:09
  577          Eric Hand               23 Silver Spring MD     50:37  8:09
  578 107/160  Greg Gagnon             36 Potomac MD           50:40  8:10
  579  37/74   Neil Simon              50 Potomac MD           50:41  8:10
  580          Scott Crumley           25 Laurel MD            50:43  8:10
  581  91/147  Robert Fogelman         42 Reading PA           50:43  8:10
  582  83/132  Steve Franklin          48 Silver Spring MD     50:44  8:10
  583 108/160  Daryl Wright            39 Vienna VA            50:44  8:10
  584          Rich Lovering           32 Baltimore MD         50:45  8:10
  585  11/21   Kevin Kasunic           62 Olney MD             50:49  8:11
  586          Ronald Ely              25 Germantown MD        50:54  8:12
  587          Dale Matheney           34 Germantown MD        50:55  8:12
  588  92/147  David Lax               42 Gaithersburg MD      50:56  8:12
  589 109/160  David Marcus            38 Falls Church VA      50:57  8:12
  590  93/147  Donald Chung            40 Potomac MD           50:58  8:12
  591          Adam Eisenberg          32 Kensington MD        51:09  8:14
  592          Keith Barber            32 Lusby MD             51:10  8:15
  593  94/147  Michael Anderson        41 Burke VA             51:11  8:15
  594          Steve Mann              34 Rockville MD         51:13  8:15
  595  84/132  Joseph Gutierrez        47 Herndon VA           51:18  8:16
  596   2/9    George Tarrico          69 Potomac MD           51:19  8:16
  597  95/147  Gary Baker              43 Walkersville MD      51:23  8:17
  598 110/160  David Peters            39 Bethesda MD          51:24  8:17
  599  85/132  George Collard          47 Gaithersburg MD      51:28  8:17
  600  96/147  Bill Zorb               44 Rockville MD         51:28  8:17
  601  86/132  Allan Rotman            45 Potomac MD           51:34  8:18
  602  97/147  Frank Noto              43 Rockville MD         51:35  8:18
  603          Peter Ha                33 Bethesda MD          51:35  8:19
  604  98/147  Larry Heller            40 Chevy Chase MD       51:36  8:19
  605  12/32   George Nislein          55 Baltimore MD         51:36  8:19
  606  87/132  James Sprague           45 Bethesda MD          51:37  8:19
  607  88/132  Melvin Joppy            45 Gaithersburg MD      51:38  8:19
  608          Bryan Plunkett          33 Burtonsville MD      51:41  8:19
  609 111/160  Kent Starnes            36 Gambrills MD         51:41  8:19
  610          Francis Johnson            Washington DC        51:42  8:20
  611  99/147  Ronald Balon            41 Rockville MD         51:42  8:20
  612          Joe Campbell            34 Rockville MD         51:43  8:20
  613 112/160  Keith Emery             39 Kensington MD        51:44  8:20
  614  89/132  Barry Rosenthal         48 Gaithersburg MD      51:44  8:20
  615  90/132  Bill Daniels            48 Gaithersburg MD      51:45  8:20
  616          Paul Eissen             34 Columbia MD          51:47  8:20
  617 100/147  Alan Asman              41 Potomac MD           51:48  8:21
  618          Mike Pritchard          24 Silver Spring MD     51:50  8:21
  619  91/132  Fred Kopatich           46 Wheaton MD           51:50  8:21
  620 113/160  Dan Morrison            35 Frederick MD         51:51  8:21
  621  38/74   Dan Peed                51 Wheaton MD           51:52  8:21
  622 101/147  Eric Carter             44 Silver Spring MD     51:53  8:21
  623  39/74   David Stern             53 Annapolis MD         51:54  8:22
  624 114/160  Mark Starinsky          39 Silver Spring MD     51:55  8:22
  625 115/160  Mark Via                37 Reston VA            51:56  8:22
  626          Joshua Fein             14 Potomac MD           51:57  8:22
  627 116/160  Douglas Snyder          39 Potomac MD           51:57  8:22
  628          Paul Meloan             28 Rockville MD         51:58  8:22
  629 117/160  Edward Yee              38 Ellicott City MD     52:01  8:23
  630 102/147  James Guidara           43 Gaithersburg MD      52:03  8:23
  631 118/160  Larry Perry             35 Silver Spring MD     52:05  8:23
  632 119/160  Stephen Soileau         38 Bethesda MD          52:06  8:23
  633          Gerald Nino             31 Woodbridge VA        52:07  8:24
  634 103/147  Eddy Oriol              40 Laurel MD            52:08  8:24
  635          Kevin Newmeyer          34 Bolling Afb DC       52:08  8:24
  636 104/147  Douglas Lee             44 Gaithersburg MD      52:09  8:24
  637 105/147  Barry Merritt           44 Gaithersburg MD      52:11  8:24
  638          John Hare               26 Bethesda MD          52:12  8:24
  639  40/74   Stephen King            54 Greenbelt MD         52:13  8:25
  640  92/132  Hans Varmer             45 Beltsville MD        52:17  8:25
  641 120/160  Greg Nelson             36 Rockville MD         52:18  8:25
  642          Douglas O'clery         31 Silver Spring MD     52:24  8:26
  643          Marc Mayo               31 Rockville MD         52:29  8:27
  644  93/132  Gregory Cooke           45 Kensington MD        52:30  8:27
  645  94/132  Donald Carter Jr        46 Gaithersburg MD      52:30  8:27
  646          Marcus Norman           23 Silver Spring MD     52:31  8:28
  647          Bob Brandenburg         25 Falls Church VA      52:33  8:28
  648          Edward Smith            29 Columbia MD          52:38  8:29
  649 121/160  Eric Wagner             35 Potomac MD           52:45  8:30
  650          Kenneth Kingfield       29 Germantown MD        52:45  8:30
  651  95/132  Steven Vangrack         47 Rockville MD         52:47  8:30
  652 122/160  David Edgerton          37 Mt Airy MD           52:55  8:31
  653  96/132  Mike Ryschkewitsch      45 Burtonsville MD      52:56  8:31
  654  97/132  Jeffrey King            48 Bethesda MD          53:03  8:33
  655          Sean Brown              29 Wheaton MD           53:04  8:33
  656 106/147  Richard Barrow          42 Beltsville MD        53:06  8:33
  657 107/147  George Griffin          40 Rockville MD         53:08  8:33
  658  98/132  Jerry Solomon           49 Potomac MD           53:09  8:34
  659  99/132  Dean Johnson            47 Rockville MD         53:11  8:34
  660 123/160  Kent Meyer              39 Kensington MD        53:11  8:34
  661  13/32   Roger Burkhart          58 Gaithersburg MD      53:14  8:34
  662 100/132  James Pace              48 Gaithersburg MD      53:15  8:35
  663          John Videna             24 Kingstowne VA        53:16  8:35
  664          Christoph Wood          26 Washington DC        53:16  8:35
  665          Nathan Cariaso          33 Dunkirk MD           53:18  8:35
  666          Donald Pohlmann         25 Gaithersburg MD      53:21  8:35
  667 108/147  Ira C. Janowitz         41 Potomac MD           53:22  8:36
  668   3/9    Burton Squires          67 Rockville MD         53:23  8:36
  669          Alan Borst              32 Silver Spring MD     53:24  8:36
  670  41/74   Vincent Simmon          52 Potomac MD           53:25  8:36
  671  12/21   Ray Campbell            63 Highland MD          53:27  8:37
  672 109/147  Robert Makinen          41 Silver Spring MD     53:28  8:37
  673          Lenny Merryman          28 Bowie MD             53:29  8:37
  674 110/147  Frank Hatten            43 Potomac MD           53:30  8:37
  675          Kyle Hatten             11 Potomac MD           53:30  8:37
  676          Joe Kenny               30 Rockville MD         53:35  8:38
  677 124/160  Kevin Lee               39 Germantown MD        53:35  8:38
  678 111/147  Charles Yepa            44 Rockville MD         53:36  8:38
  679 112/147  Michael Raddatz         43 Rockville MD         53:38  8:38
  680 113/147  Scott Melby             40 Rockville MD         53:39  8:38
  681 125/160  Steven Cheskin          37 Beltsville MD        53:40  8:39
  682  42/74   Kenneth Fogash          54 Bethesda MD          53:42  8:39
  683          John Lowry              33 Silver Spring MD     53:43  8:39
  684 101/132  Don Housley             49 Rockville MD         53:44  8:39
  685 102/132  John Marshall           46 Gaithersburg MD      53:49  8:40
  686 126/160  Arthur Parker           38 University Park MD   53:50  8:40
  687 114/147  Uriel Perlman           41 Gaithersburg MD      53:53  8:41
  688   4/9    Howard Erdrich          66 Rockville MD         53:57  8:41
  689 103/132  Lindsay Ridgeway        49 Laytonsville MD      53:57  8:41
  690 127/160  Joseph Ringes           39 Germantown MD        53:58  8:41
  691   5/9    Peter Hui               65 Wheaton MD           54:00  8:42
  692 104/132  Jack Mackey             48 Gaithersburg MD      54:05  8:43
  693          Robert Hackman          25 Rockville MD         54:07  8:43
  694 128/160  Ron Chenette            38 Bethesda MD          54:08  8:43
  695 129/160  Mark Streger            36 Potomac MD           54:11  8:44
  696  43/74   Alan Penn               53 Rockville MD         54:11  8:44
  697          Daniel Huguley          13 Gaithersburg MD      54:13  8:44
  698 105/132  Maury Huguley           45 Gaithersburg MD      54:14  8:44
  699  14/32   Richard Norman          56 Rockville MD         54:15  8:44
  700          Doug Knittel            31 Gaithersburg MD      54:15  8:44
  701 130/160  Pat Mccormick           39 Laytonsville MD      54:16  8:44
  702          Keith Nalepka           24 Wheaton MD           54:21  8:45
  703          Danith Oum              27 Gaithersburg MD      54:22  8:45
  704          John Vassos             34 Rockville MD         54:23  8:45
  705 131/160  Chris Szalkowski        38 Columbia MD          54:24  8:46
  706 132/160  Russell Lee             36 Rockville MD         54:28  8:46
  707          Jose Rodriguez          31 Olney MD             54:28  8:46
  708  44/74   Phil Lunn               51 Columbia MD          54:29  8:46
  709  45/74   Douglas Clark           53 Rockville MD         54:29  8:47
  710 115/147  Mark Marden             42 Wheaton MD           54:30  8:47
  711  46/74   Don Blue                54 Manassas VA          54:31  8:47
  712 106/132  Michael Stephany        48 Hagerstown MD        54:32  8:47
  713 133/160  Greg Werth              38 Washington DC        54:34  8:47
  714 116/147  Paul Cohen              43 Potomac MD           54:35  8:47
  715          Frank Menlini           31 Fairfax VA           54:37  8:48
  716          Bruce Prouty            30 Manassas VA          54:37  8:48
  717          Tony Racine             30 Bethesda MD          54:40  8:48
  718 107/132  William Romack          49 Gaithersburg MD      54:41  8:48
  719  15/32   Don Leichtweis          58 Vienna VA            54:45  8:49
  720  47/74   Arnold Blair            53 Springfield VA       54:48  8:49
  721 117/147  Jim Hoffman             41 Gaithersburg MD      54:48  8:50
  722          Carl Slater             31 Takoma Park MD       54:49  8:50
  723  16/32   Roger Plaskett          57 Kensington MD        54:50  8:50
  724  13/21   Francis Raue            64 Silver Spring MD     54:51  8:50
  725  48/74   Steve Tracy             50 Alexandria VA        54:54  8:50
  726 134/160  Steve Sanders           38 Arlington VA         54:54  8:50
  727          Robert Norberg          33 Germantown MD        54:54  8:51
  728          Bobby Gonzalez          23 Silver Spring MD     54:55  8:51
  729          Brian Ramsey            32 Baltimore MD         54:59  8:51
  730 118/147  Jeff Lewis              41 Bethesda MD          55:01  8:52
  731  49/74   Pete King               53 Cabin John MD        55:05  8:52
  732          Ralph Busch             30 Germantown MD        55:06  8:53
  733          Jack Cullen                Sterling VA          55:08  8:53
  734  17/32   David Irwin             55 Potomac MD           55:12  8:53
  735 135/160  Gary Harless            36 Gaithersburg MD      55:13  8:54
  736 119/147  Phil Hesser             44 Rockville MD         55:15  8:54
  737          Thomas Viveiros         27 Gaithersburg MD      55:19  8:55
  738          Michael Shea            31 Elkridge MD          55:21  8:55
  739          Brian Ourand            34 Rockville MD         55:21  8:55
  740 120/147  Eric Fig                42 Potomac MD           55:22  8:55
  741 108/132  Banks Johnson           48 Upper Marlboro MD    55:23  8:55
  742 121/147  Ricardo Timbol          40 Gaithersburg MD      55:25  8:55
  743          John Fletcher           32 Silver Spring MD     55:29  8:56
  744          Wayne Perkins           29 Landover MD          55:32  8:57
  745  50/74   Ralph Colling           54 Gaithersburg MD      55:33  8:57
  746 136/160  Steve Schneider         39 Rockville MD         55:34  8:57
  747 137/160  Steve Huber             37 Rockville MD         55:35  8:57
  748  18/32   Coby Scherr             57 Rockville MD         55:36  8:57
  749  51/74   Alan Banov              50 Kensington MD        55:37  8:57
  750  14/21   Hugh Donovan            61 Silver Spring MD     55:39  8:58
  751          Ronald Kim              31 Sterling VA          55:40  8:58
  752 109/132  Alan Landay             48 Rockville MD         55:41  8:58
  753          Ronald Headley          33 Germantown MD        55:43  8:58
  754          Steven Robins           34 Gaithersburg MD      55:46  8:59
  755  52/74   Bill Molan              53 Rockville MD         55:48  8:59
  756 110/132  Peter Lennon            47 Kingstowne VA        55:52  9:00
  757 138/160  Dave Fantozzi           35 Gaithersburg MD      55:53  9:00
  758 122/147  Keith Gibb              44 Gaithersburg MD      55:55  9:00
  759  53/74   Art Fabel               53 Rockville MD         56:09  9:03
  760 139/160  Doug Richardson         39 Gaithersburg MD      56:09  9:03
  761 140/160  Ben Garner              37 Silver Spring MD     56:11  9:03
  762 141/160  Mike Garner             36 Silver Spring MD     56:13  9:03
  763          Frederic Paul           30 Gaithersburg MD      56:13  9:03
  764  19/32   Karl Buschmann          58 Potomac MD           56:17  9:04
  765  20/32   Guy Bateman             59 Rockville MD         56:20  9:04
  766  54/74   Gary Lawrence           51 Potomac MD           56:22  9:05
  767  55/74   Charles Crew            53 Potomac MD           56:23  9:05
  768 123/147  John Bean               41 Rockville MD         56:27  9:05
  769 142/160  Randy Crocker           38 Monrovia MD          56:29  9:06
  770  21/32   Roger Starr             57 Wheaton MD           56:32  9:06
  771  15/21   Ellsworth Briggs        64 Washington Grov MD   56:32  9:06
  772 111/132  Kevin Nealon            46 Chevy Chase MD       56:34  9:07
  773 124/147  Gary Thompson           43 Rockville MD         56:34  9:07
  774          Larnell Sewell          31 Middletown MD        56:38  9:07
  775 143/160  David Freshwater        39 N Potomac MD         56:41  9:08
  776 125/147  Jim Samuelson           44 Gaithersburg MD      56:41  9:08
  777  56/74   Joseph Popovich         50 Potomac MD           56:43  9:08
  778          William Torrico         30 Stafford VA          56:46  9:08
  779  16/21   Bendy Viragh            61 Great Falls VA       56:49  9:09
  780          Donald Sievert          29 Rockville MD         56:52  9:09
  781 144/160  Matthew Wilcox          37 Annapolis MD         56:55  9:10
  782 145/160  Douglas Sanford         36 Rockville MD         56:56  9:10
  783          Stephen Bergeris        31 Silver Spring MD     57:00  9:11
  784  17/21   Jorn Larsen-Basse       61 Bethesda MD          57:00  9:11
  785          Michael Zacks           32 Derwood MD           57:03  9:11
  786  57/74   Jonathan Silverman      51 Chevy Chase MD       57:06  9:12
  787          Josh Marcus             16 Rockville MD         57:12  9:13
  788          Charles Davis           30 Ft Meade MD          57:16  9:13
  789  22/32   C Patrick Nolan         58 Potomac MD           57:22  9:14
  790 126/147  William Strickler       43 Rockville MD         57:22  9:14
  791  58/74   Joseph Eckhaus          51 Silver Spring MD     57:24  9:15
  792  23/32   Robert Hager            57 Bethesda MD          57:30  9:16
  793 127/147  Scott Rosenthal         41 Silver Spring MD     57:36  9:17
  794 128/147  Garry Bell              41 Annandale VA         57:37  9:17
  795 112/132  Thomas Weaver           49 Gaithersburg MD      57:39  9:17
  796  59/74   Thomas Dunham           50 Germantown MD        57:42  9:18
  797 146/160  Mark Funston            36 Rockville MD         57:45  9:18
  798 113/132  Allan Weiner            47 Rockville MD         57:46  9:18
  799 147/160  Michael Mason           38 Rockville MD         57:47  9:18
  800 129/147  Glen Mcleod             43 Olney MD             57:49  9:19
  801          Ronald Klinger          28 Silver Spring MD     57:50  9:19
  802  60/74   Edward Shirley          52 Olney MD             57:52  9:19
  803          Mike Manatos            27 Glen Echo MD         57:53  9:19
  804 114/132  Elliot Rockler          45 Rockville MD         57:54  9:19
  805 115/132  Dave Tucker             48 Ft Belvoir VA        57:56  9:20
  806          Robert Pontecorvo       32 Mt Airy MD           57:57  9:20
  807  61/74   Herb Martinson          53 Silver Spring MD     58:03  9:21
  808          Jonathan Silber         25 Bethesda MD          58:05  9:21
  809          Michael Scott           31 Columbia MD          58:16  9:23
  810 148/160  David Ganz              39 Gaithersburg MD      58:17  9:23
  811 116/132  Paul Maxim              47 Germantown MD        58:24  9:24
  812          Rick Penn               28 Germantown MD        58:28  9:25
  813          Dennis Diamond          25 Takoma Park MD       58:29  9:25
  814   6/9    Martin Heyert           68 Washington DC        58:30  9:25
  815          Mark Kessler            29 Silver Spring MD     58:31  9:25
  816  24/32   Harold Kessler          57 Silver Spring MD     58:32  9:26
  817 130/147  David Borkowski         44 Washington DC        58:32  9:26
  818  62/74   Ron Meek                53 Rockville MD         58:33  9:26
  819 131/147  Daniel Andrews          40 College Park MD      58:36  9:26
  820                                                          58:44  9:27
  821 117/132  Mark Sugar              49 Rockville MD         58:44  9:28
  822  18/21   Richard Backe           62 Silver Spring MD     58:46  9:28
  823 118/132  Herb Stevens            47 Potomac MD           58:47  9:28
  824          Geofrey Pejsa           33 Waldorf MD           58:49  9:28
  825 132/147  Bob Grossman            40 Rockville MD         58:51  9:29
  826  63/74   Bruce Cranford          52 Potomac MD           58:59  9:30
  827 119/132  David Williamson        49 Annapolis MD         58:59  9:30
  828          David Hull              30 Germantown MD        59:03  9:31
  829          Darren Miller           20 Wheaton MD           59:07  9:31
  830  19/21   Bob Enzel               61 Washington DC        59:11  9:32
  831 120/132  William Brittle         49 Mt Airy MD           59:16  9:33
  832 149/160  Steven Hodge            36 Silver Spring MD     59:21  9:33
  833  64/74   Joseph Godbout          53 Silver Spring MD     59:23  9:34
  834 133/147  Stephen Spitzer         43 Brookeville MD       59:27  9:35
  835  65/74   Jim Starr               54 Silver Spring MD     59:28  9:35
  836  25/32   Carl Stitz              59 Silver Spring MD     59:29  9:35
  837 150/160  John Moseman            35 Burtonsville MD      59:41  9:37
  838 134/147  Bob Caldwell            44 Beltsville MD        59:43  9:37
  839  66/74   Bob Diiorio             53 Derwood MD           59:46  9:38
  840          Carl Stottuth              Gaithersburg MD      59:49  9:38
  841 135/147  Michael George          40 Pensacola FL         59:51  9:38
  842          Evan Glickstein         25 Silver Spring MD     59:54  9:39
  843 121/132  David Peterson          48 Rockville MD         59:57  9:39
  844 122/132  John Tseng              48 Gaithersburg MD      59:58  9:39
  845          Carl Wright             25 Millersville MD      59:59  9:40
  846  26/32   Gary Klimen             55 Rockville MD       1:00:03  9:40
  847  27/32   Goutam Bagchi           58 Potomac MD         1:00:15  9:42
  848 136/147  Leonard Alt             43 Germantown MD      1:00:20  9:43
  849  67/74   Aleksande Macander      54 Rockville MD       1:00:28  9:44
  850          Michael Robertson       26 Silver Spring MD   1:00:30  9:45
  851          Gregory Coldren         22 Rockville MD       1:00:31  9:45
  852   3/5    Bernard Sobin           76 Wheaton MD         1:00:35  9:45
  853 137/147  Gordon Matheson         44 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:46  9:47
  854 138/147  Chapman Dugger          44 Vienna VA          1:00:49  9:48
  855   7/9    Phil Zenchoff           68 Silver Spring MD   1:00:52  9:48
  856          Leo Jennings            31 Washington DC      1:01:05  9:50
  857 151/160  Richard Dulaney         35 Washington DC      1:01:21  9:53
  858 123/132  John Sellinger          45 Gaithersburg MD    1:01:23  9:53
  859 139/147  Guy Rhodes              42 Davidsonville MD   1:01:25  9:53
  860 152/160  Dennis Coates           36 Odenton MD         1:01:27  9:54
  861   8/9    Roger Peele             65 Washington DC      1:01:29  9:54
  862  68/74   Jimmy Haerer            52 Dunkirk MD         1:01:40  9:56
  863 153/160  Don Beck                39 Potomac MD         1:01:42  9:56
  864 140/147  Denny Ehrler            40 Sterling VA        1:01:45  9:57
  865  28/32   William Blau            55 Potomac MD         1:01:50  9:58
  866 154/160  Jeffrey Kauffman        39 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:08 10:00
  867 124/132  Yehuda Nordman          45 Rockville MD       1:02:13 10:01
  868  69/74   Alfred Wiegand          53 Rockville MD       1:02:16 10:02
  869          Orlando Whaley          33 Rockville MD       1:02:17 10:02
  870 141/147  William Knox            43 Frederick MD       1:02:23 10:03
  871 142/147  John Bartelloni         44 Annandale VA       1:02:26 10:03
  872 143/147  Fred Niederman          44 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:28 10:04
  873 155/160  Mark Newman             36 Germantown MD      1:02:29 10:04
  874          Ken Hinely              28 Bowie MD           1:02:34 10:05
  875   4/5    Robert Dean             71 Glen Burnie MD     1:02:40 10:05
  876 125/132  Robert Rahmes           47 Silver Spring MD   1:02:48 10:07
  877 126/132  Ronald Hays             49 Largo MD           1:03:16 10:11
  878 144/147  John Corrigan           41 Silver Spring MD   1:03:32 10:14
  879 156/160  Michael Troy            38 Wheaton MD         1:03:49 10:17
  880  29/32   George Usher            56 Silver Spring MD   1:03:59 10:18
  881  20/21   John Pease              60 Adelphi MD         1:04:00 10:18
  882 157/160  Mark Arnsberger         37 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:09 10:20
  883 145/147  Mark Rosenberg          41 Potomac MD         1:04:10 10:20
  884 127/132  Bob Navazio             46 Potomac MD         1:04:11 10:20
  885 128/132  Jay Scopim              47 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:17 10:21
  886 146/147  Catalino Escobar        40 Germantown MD      1:04:20 10:22
  887  70/74   Stephen O'keefe         51 Potomac MD         1:04:27 10:23
  888          Donald Bynum            34 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:32 10:24
  889  71/74   Richard Gervasoni       50 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:37 10:24
  890 129/132  Paul Murphy             47 Gaithersburg MD    1:05:21 10:31
  891  21/21   Mark O'hara             61 Rockville MD       1:05:26 10:32
  892  30/32   Stuart Zimmerman        58 Gaithersburg MD    1:05:38 10:34
  893 130/132  Dale Dickerhoof         46 Silver Spring MD   1:07:08 10:49
  894   5/5    Jack Van Ness           76 Bethesda MD        1:07:17 10:50
  895   9/9    Hal Dorin               66 Rockville MD       1:07:31 10:52
  896 147/147  Rick Thompson           41 Walkersville MD    1:08:00 10:57
  897  31/32   Carlos Avery            57 Rockville MD       1:08:49 11:05
  898 131/132  Michael Perez           49                    1:08:59 11:07
  899 158/160  Thomas Arroyo           38 Frederick MD       1:09:12 11:09
  900  32/32   Al Siller               55 Rockville MD       1:09:29 11:11
  901  72/74   Benny Morlando          52 Rockville MD       1:09:30 11:11
  902                                                        1:10:25 11:20
  903                                                        1:10:26 11:20
  904  73/74   Edward Asher            52 Chevy Chase MD     1:11:02 11:26
  905  74/74   Roger Gregorio          52 Damascus MD        1:11:15 11:28
  906          Tyrone Boddy            29 Silver Spring MD   1:12:43 11:42
  907 159/160  Jac Hagerhorst          36 Silver Spring MD   1:12:46 11:43
  908 132/132  Roger Perez             47 Gaithersburg MD    1:14:10 11:57
  909 160/160  Patrick Tubbs           35 Germantown MD      1:14:11 11:57

Female Finishers



Place Div/Tot Name Age Hometown Time Pace

1 Liz Scanlon 25 Alexandria VA 37:23 6:01

2 Bridget Bowers 25 Washington DC 38:20 6:11

3 Monica Grillo 31 Arlington VA 38:31 6:12

4 Monika Bachmann 30 Gaithersburg MD 38:46 6:15

5 1/98 Drew Woodrich 36 Washington DC 40:14 6:29

6 1/65 Marcia Allen 40 Gaithersburg MD 40:17 6:29

7 Judy Kessler 33 Wheaton MD 40:26 6:31

8 Melissa Starinsky 34 Silver Spring MD 40:36 6:32

9 2/98 Beth Mccann 36 Falls Church VA 40:40 6:33

10 Leslie Anchor 33 Rockville MD 40:55 6:35

11 Kristin Doyle 27 Hyattsville MD 40:58 6:36

12 2/65 Anne Bowman 40 Vienna VA 41:05 6:37

13 Hannah Christopher 32 Wilmington DE 41:18 6:39

14 Lynn Sherry 22 Potomac MD 41:30 6:41

15 3/65 Betty Blank 43 Falls Church VA 41:39 6:42

16 3/98 Peggy Dickison 36 Bowie MD 41:42 6:43

17 1/19 Chris Stockdale 52 Takoma Park MD 41:49 6:44

18 Michaela Manley 27 Rockville MD 42:31 6:51

19 Adele Federico 29 Bethesda MD 43:24 6:59

20 Sarah Ordaz 15 Ellicott City MD 43:37 7:02

21 4/65 Elise Heuman 43 Gaithersburg MD 43:58 7:05

22 2/19 Elaine Unterman 53 Gaithersburg MD 44:31 7:10

23 Kris Gulden 29 Centrville VA 44:34 7:11

24 Lisa Patton 29 College Park MD 44:45 7:13

25 Jeanne Carroll 31 Arlington VA 44:55 7:14

26 Meg Larko 32 Laurel MD 45:03 7:15

27 Colette Martin 22 Clarksburg MD 45:12 7:17

28 Jean Arthur 33 Silver Spring MD 45:14 7:17

29 Cathleen Schultz 30 Silver Spring MD 45:21 7:18

30 Wendy Buschmann 22 Potomac MD 45:37 7:21

31 5/65 Margaret Soffen 40 Potomac MD 45:49 7:23

32 1/33 Susanna Horner 45 Gaithersburg MD 45:54 7:24

33 4/98 Susan Desjardins 38 Kingstowne VA 45:57 7:24

34 5/98 Brenda Mitchell 38 Silver Spring MD 45:58 7:24

35 Robin Lerner 33 Washington DC 46:00 7:24

36 Susan Singley 34 Rockville MD 46:07 7:26

37 Andrea Duskas 26 Washington DC 46:16 7:27

38 Carolyn Mondell 26 Olney MD 46:18 7:28

39 6/65 Maria Mboua 42 Wheaton MD 46:19 7:28

40 6/98 Chris Sargent 37 Gaithersburg MD 46:21 7:28

41 Rene Osikowicz 31 Frederick MD 46:23 7:28

42 Colleen Krach 28 Bethesda MD 46:25 7:29

43 Linda Rowan 32 Washington DC 46:27 7:29

44 Bonnie Steel 24 Silver Spring MD 46:35 7:30

45 Janet Neumann 32 Bethesda MD 46:40 7:31

46 Kellie Coviello 33 Gaithersburg MD 46:45 7:32

47 Chris Pecko 32 Silver Spring MD 46:51 7:33

48 Jennifer Fitzpatrick 31 Rockville MD 46:53 7:33

49 Nancy Bubanich 30 Rockville MD 46:57 7:34

50 2/33 Christina Goldman 46 Kensington MD 47:00 7:34

51 7/98 Donna Cravath 35 Gaithersburg MD 47:02 7:35

52 Tamara Robinson 30 Olney MD 47:03 7:35

53 1/9 Kathy Price 55 Rockville MD 47:07 7:35

54 7/65 Ann Vallieres 41 Silver Spring MD 47:08 7:35

55 8/65 Jackie Painter 43 Laurel MD 47:08 7:36

56 8/98 Terrilyn Broderick 37 Laurel MD 47:20 7:37

57 9/98 Kathy Griffin 39 Rockville MD 47:22 7:38

58 Marie Parker 29 Silver Spring MD 47:24 7:38

59 2/9 Tami Graf 59 Lusby MD 47:37 7:40

60 3/19 Janet Newburgh 54 Rockville MD 47:38 7:40

61 Cindy Edwards 31 Gaithersburg MD 47:49 7:42

62 Karen Petery 30 Bethesda MD 47:59 7:44

63 Gina Meter 26 Olney MD 48:01 7:44

64 Lori Perez-Bouchar 32 Columbia MD 48:02 7:44

65 9/65 Jill Spieker 41 Rockville MD 48:04 7:45

66 3/33 Sue Pferchy 46 Gaithersburg MD 48:05 7:45

67 10/98 Myra Washington 39 Gaithersburg MD 48:10 7:45

68 Colleen Lee 23 Baltimore MD 48:12 7:46

69 11/98 Margie Hofberg 38 Gaithersburg MD 48:13 7:46

70 Marianne Ellis 28 Germantown MD 48:17 7:47

71 Karla Milone 31 Washington DC 48:19 7:47

72 Barri Carter 31 Germantown MD 48:23 7:48

73 12/98 Donna Courtney 36 Mechanicsville MD 48:25 7:48

74 10/65 Linda Macdermid 42 Rockville MD 48:27 7:48

75 Andrea Patrick 24 Silver Spring MD 48:28 7:48

76 Liz Brandt 33 Ft Belvoir VA 48:30 7:49

77 13/98 Kathy Levintow 39 Wheaton MD 48:31 7:49

78 11/65 Marilyn Brasier 40 Washington DC 48:34 7:49

79 Kristi Mcclendon 24 Bethesda MD 48:36 7:50

80 Monica Doherty 26 Notgiven US 48:38 7:50

81 Lynne Mcbride 27 Bethesda MD 48:40 7:50

82 Nikki Neviaser 27 Darnestown MD 48:41 7:50

83 14/98 Michele Mulloy 39 Gaithersburg MD 48:42 7:51

84 Rebecca Howe 28 Bethesda MD 48:43 7:51

85 Esmaralda Pallanes 27 Gaithersburg MD 48:45 7:51

86 4/19 Priscila Prunella 52 Rockville MD 48:45 7:51

87 Susan Mcdowell 17 Damascus MD 48:46 7:51

88 Shari Curtiss 27 Springfield VA 48:47 7:52

89 15/98 Sharon Vaughn 36 Poolesville MD 48:51 7:52

90 12/65 Nina Sanderoff 40 Rockville MD 48:54 7:53

91 Cara Wittenbach 24 Baltimore MD 49:02 7:54

92 5/19 Judith Block 51 Gaithersburg MD 49:10 7:55

93 13/65 Shelley Niwa 43 Rockville MD 49:11 7:55

94 Marlene Gnatek 28 Gaithersburg MD 49:12 7:56

95 Elizabeth Jardeleza 27 Gaithersburg MD 49:13 7:56

96 Michelle Powell 33 Rockville MD 49:14 7:56

97 Lori Ann Hunt 32 Derwood MD 49:16 7:56

98 Jennifer Thron 23 Potomac MD 49:18 7:56

99 Tracee Butler 27 Alexandria VA 49:19 7:57

100 4/33 Dianne Andruch 45 Washington DC 49:26 7:58

101 Adele Coletta 23 Rockville MD 49:27 7:58

102 16/98 Andrea Reister 38 Gaithersburg MD 49:30 7:58

103 17/98 Shelley Perna 37 Rockville MD 49:32 7:59

104 Alexis Tatem 27 Arlington VA 49:38 8:00

105 Trish Lyons 28 Germantown MD 49:39 8:00

106 Elva Cano 23 Rockville MD 49:43 8:00

107 18/98 Felicia Placente 39 Rockville MD 49:45 8:01

108 Susan Babyak 28 Falls Church VA 49:48 8:01

109 14/65 Marie Fr Armstrong 42 Rockville MD 49:50 8:02

110 Karen Castell 33 Bethesda MD 49:58 8:03

111 5/33 Eileen Stephany 46 Hagerstown MD 50:01 8:03

112 19/98 Carol Schulz 35 Silver Spring MD 50:03 8:04

113 3/9 Brenda Murray 56 Bethesda MD 50:05 8:04

114 20/98 Julieta Siegel 35 Rockville MD 50:06 8:04

115 Jamie Grimes 33 Silver Spring MD 50:08 8:04

116 4/9 Setsu Rosen 55 Washington DC 50:12 8:05

117 Kari Collignon 34 Alexandria VA 50:15 8:06

118 Tamara Pennell 29 Lexington Park MD 50:19 8:06

119 15/65 Robyn Munson 40 Silver Spring MD 50:21 8:07

120 6/33 Karin Baker 48 Damascus MD 50:22 8:07

121 21/98 Sara Odinetz 39 Frederick MD 50:23 8:07

122 22/98 Judy Martin 35 Darnestown MD 50:26 8:07

123 Tammy Conquest 33 Seabrook MD 50:33 8:08

124 Ellen Kvetkas 27 Rockville MD 50:33 8:09

125 Kelly Giarth 27 Rockville MD 50:37 8:09

126 23/98 Gladys Eissen 37 Columbia MD 50:53 8:12

127 Jennifer Tokar 26 Alexandria VA 50:58 8:12

128 16/65 Joanne Luechinger 43 Silver Spring MD 51:02 8:13

129 17/65 Lea Stern 43 Silver Spring MD 51:04 8:13

130 24/98 Cathy Stillwell 38 Rockville MD 51:05 8:14

131 18/65 Deborah Speece 43 Silver Spring MD 51:09 8:14

132 7/33 Joan Tapocik 48 Germantown MD 51:14 8:15

133 25/98 Stephanie Yom 35 Fairfax VA 51:16 8:15

134 26/98 Johanna Lawler 35 Bethesda MD 51:17 8:16

135 Lisa Koene 29 Bethesda MD 51:18 8:16

136 19/65 Rhonda Gurdian 41 Gaithersburg MD 51:23 8:16

137 20/65 Lyn Goldberg 44 Bethesda MD 51:25 8:17

138 Patricia Tremta 25 Washington DC 51:27 8:17

139 21/65 Janice Perry 41 Olney MD 51:31 8:18

140 Maureen Gormley 31 Rockville MD 51:32 8:18

141 27/98 Barbara Wagner 37 Olney MD 51:36 8:19

142 51:37 8:19

143 28/98 Mindy Landau 38 Potomac MD 51:38 8:19

144 Carrie Pendleton 17 Annandale VA 51:39 8:19

145 Anne Hurwitz 33 Barnesville MD 51:40 8:19

146 Cynthia Graham 33 Rockville MD 51:40 8:19

147 Rebecca Balon 11 Rockville MD 51:41 8:20

148 Diana Cook 25 Silver Spring MD 51:45 8:20

149 Nicky Barrett 25 Washington DC 51:46 8:20

150 22/65 Deborah Gonzales 40 College Park MD 51:48 8:21

151 23/65 Mary Marineau 44 Lorton VA 51:50 8:21

152 29/98 Irene Pritchard 36 Reston VA 51:50 8:21

153 Nancy Juda Kaufman 29 Bethesda MD 51:51 8:21

154 8/33 Pamela Spraker 45 Rockville MD 51:52 8:21

155 24/65 Peggy Sturn 41 Springfield VA 51:54 8:22

156 Julie Eyke 32 Silver Spring MD 51:55 8:22

157 Robin Weiss 32 Fairfax VA 51:56 8:22

158 Tracy Meile 33 Silver Spring MD 51:58 8:22

159 9/33 Joyce Albro 49 Kensington MD 51:59 8:22

160 Lisanna Stotts 33 Gaithersburg MD 52:01 8:23

161 Deborah Trout 32 Germantown MD 52:02 8:23

162 25/65 Linda Griffin 41 Rockville MD 52:03 8:23

163 Elizabeth White 32 Washington DC 52:04 8:23

164 Theya Kanagaratnam 31 Rockville MD 52:06 8:23

165 Carole Kammel 27 Silver Spring MD 52:07 8:24

166 Sharon Gumina 32 Silver Spring MD 52:09 8:24

167 Karen Choate 28 College Park MD 52:12 8:24

168 30/98 Kathy Mihm 36 Poolesville MD 52:14 8:25

169 26/65 Barbara Squiller 40 Potomac MD 52:15 8:25

170 31/98 Margaret Kilby 39 Washington DC 52:16 8:25

171 Dee Harp 32 Washington DC 52:23 8:26

172 32/98 Alice Tome 36 Bethesda MD 52:24 8:26

173 Elizabeth Hayes 31 Gaithersburg MD 52:28 8:27

174 Jeanne Willard 27 Burtonsville MD 52:32 8:28

175 33/98 Kathy Seng 35 Damascus MD 52:33 8:28

176 Karen Altman 33 Jessup MD 52:36 8:28

177 34/98 Toni Fantozzi 35 Gaithersburg MD 52:38 8:29

178 Victoria Lenk 29 Gaithersburg MD 52:38 8:29

179 Laura Fagan 20 Owing Mills MD 52:39 8:29

180 10/33 Wanda Cain 45 Silver Spring MD 52:40 8:29

181 Bonnie Elgamil 21 College Park MD 52:40 8:29

182 Judith Margolis 28 Bethesda MD 52:42 8:29

183 Sharon Lucas 30 College Park MD 52:43 8:29

184 35/98 Debbie Billet 36 Silver Spring MD 52:44 8:30

185 Michal Baird 33 Crofton MD 52:46 8:30

186 Amy Silver 24 Silver Spring MD 52:48 8:30

187 Melissa Robinson 33 Silver Spring MD 52:53 8:31

188 Karen Gilroy 27 Rockville MD 52:54 8:31

189 36/98 Lisa Mcguire 39 Darnestown MD 52:57 8:32

190 11/33 Lynne Collard 46 Gaithersburg MD 53:04 8:33

191 Kristi Clukey 31 Silver Spring MD 53:08 8:33

192 Sarah Maas 17 Rockville MD 53:10 8:34

193 Kate Sawers 15 Rockville MD 53:11 8:34

194 37/98 Laura Feinerman 37 Bethesda MD 53:15 8:35

195 27/65 Debbie Amey 43 Columbia MD 53:16 8:35

196 28/65 Christine Berg 41 Bethesda MD 53:17 8:35

197 38/98 Marla Tanenbaum 39 Bethesda MD 53:18 8:35

198 Amy Rosenbaum 24 Silver Spring MD 53:18 8:35

199 Lisa Merryman 29 Bowie MD 53:19 8:35

200 29/65 Kathy Hennes 43 Laurel MD 53:26 8:36

201 Amy John 28 Arlington VA 53:34 8:38

202 Sara Bertelsen 18 Rockville MD 53:34 8:38

203 39/98 Sandy Linder 38 Rockville MD 53:35 8:38

204 40/98 Kimberlgh Beasley 37 Ft Eustis VA 53:36 8:38

205 6/19 Judith Mclean 51 Potomac MD 53:36 8:38

206 41/98 Sue Becker 36 Laurel MD 53:37 8:38

207 30/65 Ann Hoffman 40 Rockville MD 53:39 8:38

208 42/98 Christine Kluh 38 Gaithersburg MD 53:41 8:39

209 12/33 B Tucker Parker 46 University Park MD 53:42 8:39

210 Jamia Howell 25 Kensington MD 53:45 8:39

211 Joyce Sumichrast 29 Germantown MD 53:49 8:40

212 Susan Hansen 28 Wheaton MD 53:53 8:41

213 43/98 Sue Leeds 36 Washington DC 53:55 8:41

214 Jen Lebsock 25 Gaithersburg MD 53:56 8:41

215 Tricia Barrett 31 Rockville MD 53:59 8:42

216 13/33 Joan Marshall 45 Gaithersburg MD 54:06 8:43

217 44/98 Terri Ausfresser 36 Eldersburg MD 54:08 8:43

218 Catherine Bloss 27 Arlington VA 54:09 8:43

219 7/19 Susan Mcmarlin 54 Rockville MD 54:09 8:43

220 Joannie Schrof 28 Cabin John MD 54:10 8:43

221 45/98 Mary Anderson 37 Silver Spring MD 54:10 8:43

222 Mary Soghomonian 33 Bishopville MD 54:11 8:44

223 Cece Finan 31 Bethesda MD 54:11 8:44

224 Cole Beggy 26 Kensington MD 54:15 8:44

225 Corry Davis 26 Potomac MD 54:16 8:44

226 31/65 Gloria Atlas 42 Rockville MD 54:17 8:45

227 46/98 Karen Siegrist 36 Gaithersburg MD 54:19 8:45

228 47/98 Barbara Panigot 35 Gaithersburg MD 54:20 8:45

229 48/98 Debbie Weiner 38 Rockville MD 54:21 8:45

230 14/33 Eileen Collins 48 Herndon VA 54:24 8:46

231 15/33 Kathy Drake 46 Rockville MD 54:26 8:46

232 Corey Mackison 28 Rockville MD 54:27 8:46

233 Lily Chu 23 Bethesda MD 54:31 8:47

234 49/98 Diana Owen 36 Chevy Chase MD 54:36 8:48

235 50/98 Maritsa Polimenakos 36 Rockville MD 54:39 8:48

236 Katie Langworthy 34 Gaithersburg MD 54:42 8:49

237 Michelle Urweider 30 Olney MD 54:46 8:49

238 Rita Gasparini 34 Mechanicsburg PA 54:46 8:49

239 32/65 Vicky Donelan 40 Silver Spring MD 54:50 8:50

240 51/98 Kyle Myers 37 Bethesda MD 54:56 8:51

241 Nancy Pettit 33 Arlington VA 55:00 8:52

242 Rachel Smith 26 Silver Spring MD 55:03 8:52

243 Wendy Bond 32 Takoma Park MD 55:04 8:52

244 Julia Levy 28 Gaithersburg MD 55:08 8:53

245 Christine Menne 28 Germantown MD 55:10 8:53

246 16/33 Judith Torgerson 48 Landover MD 55:11 8:53

247 17/33 Patricia Carter 46 Gaithersburg MD 55:13 8:54

248 Elise Mclaughlin 25 Washington DC 55:15 8:54

249 Laura Cahall 31 Silver Spring MD 55:20 8:55

250 Jennifer Lazinsk 29 Bethesda MD 55:21 8:55

251 52/98 Sharon Beall 38 Germantown MD 55:26 8:56

252 18/33 Susan Ball 45 Gaithersburg MD 55:28 8:56

253 Colleen Mccloskey 28 Bethesda MD 55:29 8:56

254 33/65 Becky Gatwood 44 Silver Spring MD 55:34 8:57

255 53/98 Judith Rogers 36 Frederick MD 55:35 8:57

256 Anne Barrett 34 Rockville MD 55:36 8:57

257 Beth Slovic 17 Rockville MD 55:36 8:57

258 Susan Stillman 32 Garret Park MD 55:37 8:57

259 54/98 Wendy Susswein 37 Bethesda MD 55:41 8:58

260 Bev Dunlap 29 Bethesda MD 55:42 8:58

261 34/65 Crystal Hulse 41 Rockville MD 55:43 8:58

262 Nina Shumofsky 27 Gaithersburg MD 55:46 8:59

263 Melissa Young 33 Silver Spring MD 55:50 9:00

264 Julie Bondroff 26 Rockville MD 55:51 9:00

265 55/98 Patricia Jaramillo 37 Silver Spring MD 55:52 9:00

266 Beth Fussell 27 Chevy Chase MD 55:53 9:00

267 56/98 Candace Chazen 38 Gaithersburg MD 55:55 9:00

268 Loretta Finger 32 Vienna VA 55:55 9:00

269 35/65 Mary Low 40 Clarksburg MD 55:56 9:00

270 Laura Pontecorvo 34 Mt Airy MD 55:57 9:01

271 Stacy Plum 23 Arlington VA 55:58 9:01

272 57/98 Ruth Glaser 35 Rockville MD 55:59 9:01

273 Jacquelin Spence 30 Germantown MD 56:00 9:01

274 58/98 Judy Jambor 35 Rockville MD 56:01 9:01

275 Jessica Keimowitz 23 Washington DC 56:03 9:02

276 Jessica Dang 14 Bethesda MD 56:05 9:02

277 59/98 Kathleen Laurance 35 Damascus MD 56:05 9:02

278 Julie Tresp 24 Rockville MD 56:06 9:02

279 Kathleen Romanick 33 Bethesda MD 56:10 9:03

280 Cynthia Grandjean 34 Upper Marlboro MD 56:14 9:03

281 60/98 Diane Seibert 38 Columbia MD 56:15 9:04

282 Sarah Sims 34 Olney MD 56:20 9:04

283 36/65 Rosie Cassidy 42 Kensington MD 56:20 9:04

284 8/19 Diane Fogash 51 Bethesda MD 56:21 9:05

285 37/65 Margy Hall 40 Potomac MD 56:22 9:05

286 Evelyn Phillips EE Silver Spring MD 56:23 9:05

287 Laura Flyer 18 Rockville MD 56:23 9:05

288 38/65 Melissa Polott 40 Gaithersburg MD 56:25 9:05

289 Debbie Schweinberger 22 Hyattsville MD 56:26 9:05

290 61/98 Hetty Lima 37 Germantown MD 56:27 9:05

291 Maura Gilsenan 29 Gaithersburg MD 56:32 9:06

292 Kristin Bartashunas 23 W Wyoming PA 56:33 9:06

293 39/65 Ellen Laumark 44 Burtonsville MD 56:35 9:07

294 9/19 Jean Hampton 53 Gaithersburg MD 56:38 9:07

295 62/98 Brenda Bean 35 Rockville MD 56:43 9:08

296 Esther Benjamin 26 Washington DC 56:45 9:08

297 Lisa Bartashunas 23 Silver Spring MD 56:49 9:09

298 63/98 Kathy Holian 38 Sunderland MD 56:53 9:10

299 Cheryl Pauls 20 Irvine CA 56:56 9:10

300 1/1 Kay Morrison 70 Potomac MD 57:00 9:11

301 64/98 Ellen Cooper 39 Bethesda MD 57:03 9:11

302 10/19 Julie Kermond 52 Bethesda MD 57:04 9:11

303 Meghan Schaub 18 Cockeysville MD 57:07 9:12

304 19/33 Kathleen Schaub 47 Cockeysville MD 57:11 9:13

305 Latanja Thomas 29 Washington DC 57:13 9:13

306 40/65 Lenore Keszler 43 Bethesda MD 57:17 9:14

307 Mary Davis 30 Ft Meade MD 57:22 9:14

308 Christina Mason 31 Germantown MD 57:23 9:15

309 41/65 Annemarie Tombros 40 Silver Spring MD 57:24 9:15

310 42/65 Terri Mackinnon 40 Rockville MD 57:27 9:15

311 43/65 Paula Jenkins 43 Germantown MD 57:39 9:17

312 65/98 Claudia I Harbourt 35 University Park MD 57:44 9:18

313 5/9 Gloria Morey 56 Columbia MD 57:48 9:18

314 Annice Bergeris 31 Silver Spring MD 57:49 9:19

315 Marysusan Kernan 32 Rockville MD 57:50 9:19

316 Deirdre Kelly 29 Washington DC 57:51 9:19

317 44/65 Candy Galen 41 Arlington VA 57:53 9:19

318 Maria Crowe 29 Crofton MD 57:55 9:20

319 66/98 Joanne Simms 39 Sterling VA 58:00 9:21

320 45/65 Micki Mcgarrett 41 Reston VA 58:01 9:21

321 Eileen Greely 31 Germantown MD 58:04 9:21

322 Jackie Ebert 31 Rockville MD 58:05 9:21

323 Pamela Henkels 32 Arlington VA 58:06 9:21

324 Janine Ponsart 30 Manassas Park VA 58:06 9:21

325 Alicia Mccarthy 32 Washington DC 58:06 9:21

326 46/65 Janet Harris 44 Silver Spring MD 58:11 9:22

327 Alicia Carner 32 Churchton MD 58:12 9:22

328 47/65 Patricia Major 44 Huntington MD 58:16 9:23

329 Ellen Wagner 31 New Market MD 58:17 9:23

330 Angie Sechler 29 Silver Spring MD 58:19 9:24

331 Kerry Hayes 27 Alexandria VA 58:21 9:24

332 67/98 Theresa Schwerin 39 Alexandria VA 58:22 9:24

333 20/33 Christine Dames 45 Bethesda MD 58:24 9:24

334 68/98 Carla Hanyzewski 39 Bowie MD 58:29 9:25

335 48/65 Cora Brooks-White 40 Gaithersburg MD 58:30 9:25

336 69/98 Sharon Waxman 35 Potomac MD 58:32 9:26

337 Lisa Peck 31 Gaithersburg MD 58:34 9:26

338 21/33 Linda Mcknight 49 Takoma Park MD 58:44 9:28

339 Wendy Watson 26 Mason Neck VA 58:46 9:28

340 6/9 Donna Stitz 55 Silver Spring MD 58:48 9:28

341 Peggy Simonin 28 Derwood MD 58:49 9:28

342 70/98 Jane Stevens 39 Potomac MD 58:51 9:29

343 Karen Hewitt 31 Washington DC 59:00 9:30

344 Kat Macsherry 21 Hyattsville MD 59:16 9:33

345 49/65 Susan Schultz 44 Laurel MD 59:17 9:33

346 Helaine Rooney 25 Bethesda MD 59:24 9:34

347 Valerie Gluck 32 Burtonsville MD 59:30 9:35

348 71/98 Ellen Carroll 38 Silver Spring MD 59:33 9:35

349 50/65 Lynda Welte 42 Germantown MD 59:33 9:35

350 Susan Rocca 22 College Park MD 59:34 9:36

351 Becky Chapman 31 Gaithersburg MD 59:36 9:36

352 72/98 Julia Berman 38 Kensington MD 59:39 9:36

353 Nancy Budd 33 Baltimore 59:41 9:37

354 22/33 Michele Ferreira 47 Leesburg VA 59:46 9:38

355 Rachel L Huffaker 29 Germantown MD 59:47 9:38

356 23/33 Susie Shone 47 59:52 9:38

357 Carol Cooper 33 Gaithersburg MD 59:57 9:39

358 51/65 Pamela Bates 41 Rockville MD 59:58 9:39

359 Penny Perna 34 Fairfax VA 1:00:01 9:40

360 52/65 Marilyn Holloway 42 Rockville MD 1:00:03 9:40

361 73/98 Patricia Braun 38 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:03 9:40

362 53/65 Lola Peres 43 Potomac MD 1:00:08 9:41

363 74/98 Allison Kenton 37 Rockville MD 1:00:09 9:41

364 75/98 Gloria Quintero 37 Frederick MD 1:00:14 9:42

365 76/98 Jane Shen 37 Herndon VA 1:00:29 9:44

366 Elizabeth Herndler 27 Rockville MD 1:00:32 9:45

367 Amy Franz 22 Rockville MD 1:00:35 9:45

368 Jacquelin Romero 27 Burtonsville MD 1:00:39 9:46

369 54/65 Karen Matheson 43 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:48 9:48

370 55/65 Jeanne Camara 40 Urbana MD 1:00:49 9:48

371 Denise Fredericks 32 Rockville MD 1:00:53 9:48

372 77/98 Barbara Aughtman 36 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:09 9:51

373 Dianna M Tenaglia 25 Silver Spring MD 1:01:09 9:51

374 Lorraine Gryniewich 27 Silver Spring MD 1:01:09 9:51

375 Paula Rettig 26 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:12 9:51

376 Christine Wichems 28 Rockville MD 1:01:14 9:52

377 56/65 Mary Shiel 44 Laurel MD 1:01:16 9:52

378 24/33 Donna Enos 49 Alexandria VA 1:01:25 9:53

379 57/65 Michele Pilipovich 43 Alexandria VA 1:01:25 9:53

380 Lisa Coates 34 Odenton MD 1:01:30 9:54

381 Jeanne Jennings 31 Washington DC 1:01:37 9:55

382 7/9 Barbara Weisel 58 Potomac MD 1:01:40 9:56

383 58/65 Mary Romano 42 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:52 9:58

384 Sabah Nixon 33 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:52 9:58

385 Lisa Oken 23 Olney MD 1:01:58 9:59

386 Marie-Jea Headley 27 Germantown MD 1:02:18 10:02

387 Cynthia Hernan 33 Rockville MD 1:02:19 10:02

388 Kate Oakes 24 Bethesda MD 1:02:21 10:02

389 Stacy Sherwat 25 Washington DC 1:02:22 10:03

390 25/33 Eileen Stillwaggon 46 Rockville MD 1:02:24 10:03

391 11/19 Pamela Solomon 51 Bethesda MD 1:02:30 10:04

392 Daniela Macander 18 Rockville MD 1:02:31 10:04

393 Christine Jacobson 24 Washington DC 1:02:37 10:05

394 1:02:39 10:05

395 Alexandra Teaff 26 Bethesda MD 1:02:40 10:06

396 Gina King 30 Bethesda MD 1:02:46 10:06

397 59/65 Barbara Fields 40 Gaithersburg MD 1:02:47 10:07

398 Kelley Doyle 24 Silver Spring MD 1:02:51 10:07

399 60/65 Beth Fuchs 44 Mclean VA 1:02:54 10:08

400 78/98 Elnora Belk 37 Woodbridge VA 1:02:54 10:08

401 Kelly Gibbs 34 Bowie MD 1:02:56 10:08

402 79/98 Mary Medlock 36 Bowie MD 1:02:57 10:08

403 Lori Hull 30 Germantown MD 1:03:18 10:12

404 Rochelle Wiener Potomac MD 1:03:20 10:12

405 80/98 Anneva Deconto 36 Poolesville MD 1:03:32 10:14

406 Doris Bestland 28 Rockville MD 1:03:33 10:14

407 81/98 Eileen Misra 37 Rockville MD 1:03:34 10:14

408 Donna Stella 34 Poolesville MD 1:03:34 10:14

409 Nancy Edson 34 Chevy Chase MD 1:03:35 10:14

410 Julie Robeson 29 Rockville MD 1:03:36 10:15

411 Joann Huffman 30 Gaithersburg MD 1:03:50 10:17

412 Heather Bowen 30 Gaithersburg MD 1:03:51 10:17

413 82/98 Carol Lyn Bindert 39 Germantown MD 1:03:56 10:18

414 12/19 Jo Ann Bowes 53 Gaithersburg MD 1:03:57 10:18

415 26/33 Judi Stilwell 48 Rockville MD 1:04:09 10:20

416 Katherine Menard 30 Columbia MD 1:04:10 10:20

417 83/98 Michele Snyder 35 Potomac MD 1:04:11 10:20

418 Eunice Dubuque 29 Wheaton MD 1:04:12 10:20

419 Kiki Smith 34 Bolling Afb DC 1:04:17 10:21

420 Monica Macander 14 Rockville MD 1:04:21 10:22

421 84/98 Remee Rodgewau 36 Gaithersburg MD 1:04:23 10:22

422 Cindy Grossmueller 28 Washington DC 1:04:23 10:22

423 13/19 Leslie Hested 50 Gaithersburg MD 1:04:27 10:23

424 27/33 Leslie Bascom 46 Chevy Chase MD 1:04:29 10:23

425 Sonia Macias 22 Great Falls VA 1:04:31 10:23

426 85/98 Charlotte Rock 38 Owing Mills MD 1:04:37 10:24

427 14/19 Judy F. O’keefe 51 Potomac MD 1:04:38 10:24

428 28/33 Suzanne Lugerner 46 Potomac MD 1:05:07 10:29

429 Christine Derry 33 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:16 10:31

430 8/9 Nilvia Moncada 59 Potomac MD 1:05:20 10:31

431 Christine Silk 27 Fairfax VA 1:05:27 10:32

432 86/98 Barbara Baum 35 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:29 10:33

433 Michelle Bynum 32 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:31 10:33

434 Faith Schoenfeld 32 N Potomac MD 1:05:33 10:33

435 87/98 Andrea Cone 37 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:34 10:33

436 Helen Winner 32 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:34 10:33

437 88/98 Beverly Hanyzewski 35 Frederick MD 1:05:35 10:34

438 15/19 Trish Hamilton 50 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:47 10:36

439 16/19 Janet Penn 51 Rockville MD 1:05:49 10:36

440 Linda Stewart 33 Bethesda MD 1:05:51 10:36

441 1/1 Rita Simon 64 Chevy Chase MD 1:05:52 10:36

442 61/65 Mary Hopfner-Thoma 40 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:56 10:37

443 29/33 Linda Milkie 48 Manassas VA 1:06:01 10:38

444 17/19 Lonnie Dalrymple 54 Myersville MD 1:06:08 10:39

445 89/98 Nola Murphy 38 Bethesda MD 1:06:09 10:39

446 18/19 Joan Mitchell 54 N Bethesda MD 1:06:16 10:40

447 Marian Tubbs 30 Germantown MD 1:06:55 10:47

448 90/98 Suzanne Davidson 35 Rockville MD 1:07:11 10:49

449 30/33 Maureen George 49 Pensacola FL 1:07:19 10:50

450 31/33 Mary Logan 45 Beltsville MD 1:07:20 10:51

451 Anita Speros 31 Rockville MD 1:07:28 10:52

452 91/98 Veronica Shaw 35 Washington DC 1:07:37 10:53

453 92/98 Brenda Tubbs 36 Germantown MD 1:07:40 10:54

454 93/98 Anita Littenfunston 36 Rockville MD 1:07:49 10:55

455 94/98 Morgan Cristo 36 Germantown MD 1:07:59 10:57

456 95/98 Dawn Lattisaw 37 Washington DC 1:08:00 10:57

457 96/98 Kathleen Nawn 39 Silver Spring MD 1:08:22 11:00

458 19/19 Linda Blair 52 Springfield VA 1:08:23 11:01

459 32/33 H Jean Pagan 47 Gaithersburg MD 1:08:28 11:01

460 9/9 Sara Avery 56 Rockville MD 1:08:56 11:06

461 62/65 Maryann Dimola 40 Bethesda MD 1:09:23 11:10

462 Linda Eisenberg 32 Silver Spring MD 1:09:48 11:14

463 Helene Blackner 25 Olney MD 1:10:00 11:16

464 63/65 Valerie Ford 43 Silver Spring MD 1:10:01 11:16

465 33/33 Vivian Ottenberg 46 Rockville MD 1:11:06 11:27

466 Debra Tucker 26 Germantown MD 1:11:32 11:31

467 97/98 Chris Beamer 38 New Market MD 1:13:05 11:46

468 64/65 Susan Guzman 43 Germantown MD 1:13:06 11:46

469 98/98 Cindy Sanquist 39 Laytonsville MD 1:13:41 11:52

470 65/65 Katie Kohn 44 Potomac MD 1:14:27 11:59

471 Rachel Hare 14 Rockville MD 1:18:00 12:34

472 Jill Ottenberg 14 Rockville MD 1:18:00 12:34