Skip to content
Place
Gen/Tot
Div/Tot
Num
Name
Gender
Age
Hometown
Club
Gun Time
Net Time
Pace
1
1/33
1/4
973
Nicolas Crouzier
M
36
Darnestown MD
MCRRC
21:52
21:51
5:02
2
2/33
2/4
1125
Christopher Pruitt
M
39
Sandy Spring MD
MCRRC
22:58
22:58
5:17
3
3/33
3/4
1341
Jacob Englander
M
37
Greenbelt MD
MCRRC
27:08
27:08
6:15
4
4/33
4/4
455
Joseph Saunders
M
36
Potomac MD
MCRRC
27:36
27:35
6:21
5
1/19
1/1
1342
Anna Bosse
F
27
Rockville MD
MCRRC
29:53
29:50
6:52
6
5/33
1/2
987
Cameron Smith
M
51
Montgomery Village MD
MCRRC
30:37
30:36
7:02
7
6/33
1/2
269
Kevin Carter
M
33
Washington DC
MCRRC
31:48
31:44
7:18
8
7/33
1/6
2300
Nick Yeates
M
40
Gaithersburg MD
31:48
31:46
7:18
9
8/33
2/6
468
Peter Diak
M
42
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
31:59
31:56
7:21
10
9/33
1/5
60
Mark Adams
M
61
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
32:06
32:05
7:23
11
10/33
2/5
798
William Clem
M
61
Bethsda MD
MCRRC
32:57
32:54
7:34
12
11/33
2/2
384
Adam Kiely
M
54
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
33:15
33:13
7:39
13
12/33
1/4
1343
Paul Doucette
M
48
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
33:18
33:14
7:39
14
13/33
1/4
2247
Chris Glaser
M
56
Kensington MD
33:47
33:45
7:46
15
14/33
2/4
86
Paul Souchar
M
57
Washington DC
MCRRC
34:01
33:48
7:47
16
2/19
1/2
1027
Liz Ozeki
F
33
Rockville MD
MCRRC
33:53
33:50
7:47
17
15/33
1/1
1331
Matthew Rice
M
28
Rockville MD
MCRRC
35:08
35:00
8:03
18
16/33
3/5
758
Weiqun Zhou
M
61
Rockville MD
MCRRC
35:52
35:47
8:14
19
17/33
2/4
1050
Soren Ulrik Sonder
M
46
Brookeville MD
MCRRC
36:28
36:23
8:22
20
18/33
3/4
321
Hector Montesinos
M
57
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
36:27
36:25
8:23
21
19/33
3/4
1214
Xinlian Liu
M
49
Frederick MD
MCRRC
36:37
36:28
8:23
22
3/19
1/1
358
Heather Sisan
F
44
Rockville MD
MCRRC
37:07
36:59
8:31
23
20/33
4/4
1326
Frank Ludwig
M
59
Germantown MD
MCRRC
37:47
37:37
8:39
24
21/33
3/6
131
Thomas Young
M
44
Rockville MD
MCRRC
39:29
39:21
9:03
25
4/19
1/1
87
Emilia Souchar
F
15
Washington DC
MCRRC
40:26
40:13
9:15
26
22/33
4/5
20
Douglas Watt
M
63
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
40:31
40:27
9:18
27
23/33
2/2
2207
Jonas Tizabi
M
31
Silver Spring MD
40:41
40:41
9:22
28
5/19
1/4
597
Monika Bachmann
F
56
Clarksburg MD
MCRRC
41:05
40:50
9:24
29
24/33
5/5
218
Patrick Kuhn
M
61
Montgomery Village MD
MCRRC
42:16
42:11
9:42
30
25/33
4/6
90
Haydar Bulut
M
41
Washington DC
MCRRC
56:08
42:38
9:49
31
26/33
1/1
1218
Kaden Schaefer
M
9
Derwood MD
MCRRC
43:49
43:46
10:04
32
27/33
5/6
1216
Ahren Schaefer
M
43
Derwood MD
MCRRC
43:53
43:49
10:05
33
6/19
1/2
1330
Theresa Choi
F
39
Potomac MD
MCRRC
44:09
44:04
10:08
34
7/19
2/2
1328
Shawny Yang
F
35
Rockville MD
MCRRC
44:13
44:06
10:09
35
28/33
4/4
95
Ronald Schmidt
M
49
Falls Church VA
MCRRC
46:04
45:59
10:35
36
29/33
6/6
929
Sumesh Potluri
M
42
Olney MD
MCRRC
47:58
47:40
10:58
37
8/19
1/2
626
Gail Edwards
F
53
Germantown MD
MCRRC
48:58
48:50
11:14
38
9/19
1/2
289
Daphna Szanto
F
61
Germantown MD
MCRRC
49:21
49:15
11:20
39
10/19
2/4
579
Dawn Zhai
F
56
North Potomac MD
MCRRC
49:23
49:23
11:21
40
30/33
1/3
216
Barry Smith
M
68
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
49:47
49:36
11:24
41
11/19
2/2
33
Sara Watt
F
60
Gaithersburg MD
MCRRC
49:54
49:42
11:26
42
31/33
1/1
1135
Greg Chaconas
M
75
Washington DC
MCRRC
50:15
50:04
11:31
43
12/19
2/2
501
Emily Engelman
F
33
Rockville MD
MCRRC
52:00
51:51
11:55
44
13/19
3/4
1062
Mary Niland
F
56
Laurel MD
MCRRC
53:31
53:15
12:15
45
32/33
2/3
1007
Mark Zimmermann
M
68
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
55:32
55:11
12:42
46
14/19
1/2
106
Bet Glover
F
76
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
55:59
55:47
12:50
47
15/19
2/2
1327
Julie Lucas
F
54
Germantown MD
MCRRC
59:40
59:29
13:41
48
16/19
4/4
1275
Smita Gokhale
F
56
Rockville MD
MCRRC
1:08:39
1:04:21
14:48
49
17/19
1/1
1090
Elissa Nyer
F
49
Silver Spring MD
MCRRC
1:07:48
1:07:36
15:33
50
18/19
2/2
153
Jeanette A Novak
F
77
Damascus MD
MCRRC
1:11:21
1:11:14
16:23
51
19/19
1/1
553
Carol Lavrich
F
66
Potomac MD
MCRRC
1:15:06
1:12:47
16:44
52
33/33
3/3
815
Steven Ferguso
M
68
Bethesda MD
MCRRC
1:15:06
1:14:49
17:12