Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

                              Turkey Burnoff
                   November 30, 2019   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                   (Official 5 Mile Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by December 10, 2019
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/141    1/9     1403 Luis Gracian           M 26 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:29   29:28  5:54 
    2   2/141    1/15    1451 Yang Shen              M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:40   30:35  6:07 
    3   3/141    2/9     3370 John Yarchoan          M 28 Philadelphia PA               30:50   30:46  6:10 
    4   4/141    1/13    3254 Jonathan Ferguson      M 38 Rockville MD                  30:53   30:51  6:11 
    5   5/141    1/4     1473 Stephen Alexander      M 23 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:59   31:57  6:24 
    6   6/141    1/8      980 Jaiden Shah            M 18 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:12   32:08  6:26 
    7   7/141    3/9     3296 Steve Blandino         M 29 Germantown MD                 32:40   32:38  6:32 
    8   8/141    2/4     3335 Adam Berger            M 24 Olney MD                      33:32   33:09  6:38 
    9   9/141    2/8     3349 Colin La               M 14 Potomac MD                    33:16   33:11  6:39 
   10  10/141    1/19     152 Paul Jacobson          M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:52   33:49  6:46 
   11  11/141    1/10     606 Turin Latino           M 13 Vienna VA             MCRRC   34:22   34:16  6:52 
   12  12/141    1/4     1295 Andy Schmegel          M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:30   35:18  7:04 
   13  13/141    2/10    1471 Tobias Velez           M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:35   36:15  7:15 
   14  14/141    2/15    1366 Damien Duveau          M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:00   36:50  7:22 
   15  15/141    1/10    1419 Weiqun Zhou            M 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:56   36:56  7:24 
   16  16/141    1/26      74 Bruce Lemieux          M 54 Giathersburg MD       MCRRC   37:11   37:01  7:25 
   17   1/167    1/14     286 Kristen Serafin        F 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:26   37:20  7:28 
   18  17/141    4/9      989 Bobby Molson           M 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   37:27   37:21  7:29 
   19  18/141    1/12    1424 Frank Hunleth          M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:49   37:37  7:32 
   20  19/141    3/8     3138 Eli Schumann           M 14 Rockville MD                  37:52   37:38  7:32 
   21  20/141    3/15    3252 Chris Mangum           M 44 Gaithersburg MD               39:15   38:54  7:47 
   22  21/141    4/8     3353 Michael Stallard       M 14 Gaithersburg MD               39:27   39:04  7:49 
   23   2/167    1/29     275 Gabriella Wood         F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   39:32   39:20  7:52 
   24  22/141    4/15     848 David Pinkus           M 43 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   39:42   39:34  7:55 
   25  23/141    2/12    3205 Mark Rodgaard          M 45 Gaithersburg MD               39:57   39:45  7:57 
   26  24/141    2/26    3278 Nir Gamliel            M 52 Gaithersburg MD               39:59   39:49  7:58 
   27  25/141    5/8     3245 Benjamin Kushner       M 17 Rockville MD                  40:17   40:00  8:00 
   28  26/141    2/19     153 Harvey Warnick         M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:20   40:08  8:02 
   29   3/167    1/13      36 Kathy Cea              F 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:28   40:17  8:04 
   30  27/141    2/4     1296 Kelyn Soong            M 32 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:50   40:37  8:08 
   31   4/167    1/20    1460 Katie Kirchner         F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:56   40:37  8:08 
   32   5/167    2/20       2 Karen Kincer           F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:56   40:37  8:08 
   33  28/141    3/4     3180 Brian Frey             M 24 North Bethesda MD             41:02   40:41  8:09 
   34   6/167    1/6     3181 Alexandra Boukhvalova  F 24 Potomac MD                    42:02   41:41  8:21 
   35  29/141    3/10    3352 Matteo Rotelli         M 13 Pittsburgh MD                 41:46   41:46  8:22 
   36  30/141    3/12     506 Angus Chen             M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:16   41:51  8:23 
   37  31/141    5/15     679 Marcel Pruessner       M 44 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   42:19   41:57  8:24 
   38  32/141    3/26    1409 Bart Elias             M 52 Urbana MD             MCRRC   42:52   42:26  8:30 
   39   7/167    1/25    1433 Emily Armstrong        F 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:08   42:54  8:35 
   40   8/167    2/29    3216 Predencier Marshall    F 40 Laurel MD                     43:05   42:57  8:36 
   41  33/141    3/19     264 Thomas Foreman         M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:20   43:01  8:37 
   42   9/167    1/12    3275 Nujoum Sayyad          F 27 Gaithersburg MD               43:40   43:01  8:37 
   43  10/167    1/19     250 Kenia Rivera           F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:18   43:02  8:37 
   44  11/167    1/10    3340 Catherine Xiao         F 12 Rockville MD                  43:44   43:07  8:38 
   45  12/167    3/29    1026 Catherine Howard       F 42 Washington DC         MCRRC   43:26   43:09  8:38 
   46  34/141    4/19      56 Eric Johnston          M 55 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   43:28   43:18  8:40 
   47  35/141    4/26    1457 James Menzies          M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:46   43:25  8:41 
   48  36/141    2/10     451 Louis Carlacci         M 61 Damascus MD           MCRRC   43:51   43:28  8:42 
   49  37/141    6/15    3137 Ali Analouei           M 40 Rockville MD                  43:55   43:31  8:43 
   50  13/167    1/5     3300 Mary Lowe Mayhugh      F 63 Washington DC                 43:59   43:40  8:44 
   51  38/141    2/13    1467 Brian Belonia          M 39 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   44:25   43:55  8:47 
   52  39/141    5/26    3316 Patrick Paolini        M 51 Gaithersburg MD               44:15   44:03  8:49 
   53  14/167    2/12    3365 Lisa Frasco            F 28 Chicago IL                    44:38   44:06  8:50 
   54  40/141    6/26    3357 Scott Stallard         M 50 Gaithersburg MD               44:39   44:13  8:51 
   55  41/141    5/19     661 Richard Goemann        M 59 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:00   44:27  8:54 
   56  42/141    3/10     218 Michael Lieder         M 64 Derwood MD            MCRRC   44:58   44:45  8:57 
   57  43/141    3/13    1477 Sergio Rojo            M 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:46   44:58  9:00 
   58  15/167    3/20     597 Heather Latino         F 46 Vienna VA             MCRRC   45:11   45:00  9:00 
   59  16/167    2/19    3247 Pamela Wachutka        F 36 Olney MD                      45:25   45:05  9:01 
   60  17/167    2/6     3362 Shelly Szanto          F 21 Germantown MD                 45:39   45:07  9:02 
   61  44/141    1/6     1485 Robert Yarchoan        M 69 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   45:52   45:27  9:06 
   62  45/141    5/9     3164 Eli Lorenzi            M 25 Washington DC                 46:33   46:12  9:15 
   63  46/141    6/9     3121 Peter Heilbron         M 25 Denver CO                     46:35   46:15  9:15 
   64  18/167    3/19    3327 Amelia Acuna           F 37 Sycamore IL                   46:48   46:17  9:16 
   65  47/141    7/26    1404 John Krisko            M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:55   46:21  9:17 
   66  48/141    4/13    3301 Andrew Eckert          M 39 Olney MD                      46:27   46:27  9:18 
   67  49/141    8/26     719 Dale Sinnott           M 52 Olney MD              MCRRC   47:38   46:44  9:21 
   68  50/141    4/10      77 Douglas Watt           M 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:59   46:47  9:22 
   69  51/141    7/9     3364 Seyun Moon             M 29 Columbus OH                   48:11   46:54  9:23 
   70  52/141    8/9     3360 Seyoung Moon           M 27 Columbus OH                   48:11   46:54  9:23 
   71  19/167    1/6      288 Alice Franks           F 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:17   47:05  9:25 
   72  20/167    4/19    1188 Shana Westlake         F 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:46   47:06  9:26 
   73  21/167    1/7     1428 Macy Palmer            F 19 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:24   47:07  9:26 
   74  53/141    7/15    3174 David Taylor           M 43 Upper Marlboro MD             47:31   47:15  9:27 
   75  54/141    1/3      830 Donald Hensel          M 75 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:19   47:33  9:31 
   76  55/141    9/26     316 Tod Fishman            M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   47:48   47:36  9:32 
   77  22/167    2/14    3153 Allie Lynch            F 30 San Francisco CA              48:19   47:37  9:32 
   78  23/167    2/25    3224 Delmy Ayala            F 54 Gaithersburg MD               48:08   47:39  9:32 
   79  56/141    5/13    1115 Jason Mao              M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:02   47:42  9:33 
   80  24/167    5/19    3322 Lydia Kleinschmidt     F 35 Westfield IN                  48:15   47:43  9:33 
   81  25/167    3/25    1440 Jennifer Smith         F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:34   47:46  9:34 
   82  26/167    3/12    3333 Lara Carter            F 27 Olney MD                      48:44   47:57  9:36 
   83  57/141   10/26    3250 Robert Gaegler         M 52 Baltimore MD                  48:40   48:03  9:37 
   84  27/167    2/7      279 Elizabeth Qiu          F 14 Potomac MD            MCRRC   48:44   48:04  9:37 
   85  28/167    4/25     785 Kim Rosenthal          F 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:21   48:11  9:39 
   86  58/141    5/10     284 Tom Carter             M 64 Olney MD              MCRRC   48:57   48:11  9:39 
   87  29/167    4/29    3201 Michelle Shirley       F 42 Germantown MD                 48:51   48:12  9:39 
   88  30/167    2/5     1484 Susan Wilson           F 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:23   48:13  9:39 
   89  31/167    6/19    3122 Annette Whittley       F 38 Gaithersburg MD               48:53   48:15  9:39 
   90  59/141   11/26    1411 Jack Kort              M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:51   48:15  9:39 
   91  32/167    2/13    1004 Gallya Gannot          F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:49   48:16  9:40 
   92  33/167    3/13    2643 Carolyn Jefferson      F 57 Boyds MD                      49:26   48:17  9:40 
   93  34/167    4/12     654 Cameron Jackson        F 28 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:37   48:17  9:40 
   94  35/167    7/19      13 Wendy Young            F 39 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   48:37   48:18  9:40 
   95  60/141    3/4     3347 Kyle McNulty           M 31 Silver Spring MD              49:08   48:18  9:40 
   96  36/167    5/12    3190 Laura Kort             F 26 Arnold MD                     48:54   48:19  9:40 
   97  37/167    3/14    3239 Megan McDonough        F 32 Gaithersburg MD               48:56   48:19  9:40 
   98  61/141   12/26    3159 Greg Jamsa             M 54 Gaithersburg MD               48:53   48:19  9:40 
   99  62/141    6/19    3133 Ed Rasavage            M 56 Rockville MD                  48:56   48:20  9:40 
  100  63/141    7/19     994 Martin Jones           M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:10   48:21  9:41 
  101  64/141    6/10     444 John Alvanis           M 64 Germantown MD         MCRRC   48:43   48:21  9:41 
  102  65/141    8/19     512 Chatonda Mtika         M 56 Boyds MD              MCRRC   48:46   48:22  9:41 
  103  66/141    9/19     923 John Holten            M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:59   48:23  9:41 
  104  38/167    5/25    1261 Debra O'Connell        F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:03   48:28  9:42 
  105  67/141    8/15     431 Deepak Sail            M 44 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   49:04   48:29  9:42 
  106  39/167    6/25     988 Anne Gagne             F 51 Kensington MD         MCRRC   49:24   48:37  9:44 
  107  68/141   13/26     478 Jess Herbert           M 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC   48:58   48:38  9:44 
  108  40/167    8/19     458 Katherine Berg         F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:32   48:41  9:45 
  109  41/167    7/25    3116 Alyssa Scholl          F 51 Gaithersburg MD               49:35   48:52  9:47 
  110  42/167    4/20     131 Dubravka Trakic        F 49 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   49:42   48:54  9:47 
  111  43/167    5/29    1483 Sariah Toze            F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:59   49:03  9:49 
  112  69/141   14/26     166 Steven Thurber         M 53 Olney MD              MCRRC   50:03   49:18  9:52 
  113  70/141   15/26    3319 Jong Ahn               M 53 Olney MD                      50:32   49:19  9:52 
  114  71/141   10/19      32 James Simpson          M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   50:12   49:22  9:53 
  115  72/141   11/19    1131 Thomas O'Brien         M 56 Kensington MD         MCRRC   50:30   49:31  9:55 
  116  44/167    5/20    1236 Kitty Becker           F 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:02   49:32  9:55 
  117  45/167    6/20    3366 Anne Cardile           F 45 Derwood MD                    50:20   49:34  9:55 
  118  73/141    7/10     268 Paul Huey-Burns        M 63 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   50:04   49:35  9:55 
  119  46/167    3/6     3246 Alexandra Kushner      F 20 Rockville MD                  49:57   49:37  9:56 
  120  47/167    4/13    1130 Susan O'Brien          F 56 Kensington MD         MCRRC   50:38   49:38  9:56 
  121  74/141   12/19    3266 Roy Waters             M 59 Brookeville MD                50:28   49:43  9:57 
  122  75/141   16/26    3117 Matt Scholl            M 51 Gaithersburg MD               50:38   49:53  9:59 
  123  76/141    6/13    3361 Chris McMurry          M 38 Rockville MD                  50:49   49:56 10:00 
  124  48/167    9/19    3358 Sasha Pryborowski      F 37 Rockville MD                  50:49   49:56 10:00 
  125  49/167    6/12    3279 Melissa Garcia         F 27 Columbia MD                   50:12   49:56 10:00 
  126  50/167    4/14    3337 Ashley Hooker          F 30 Columbia MD                   50:12   49:57 10:00 
  127  77/141    8/10    1441 Shastri Bhamidipati    M 62 Vienna VA             MCRRC   50:34   50:14 10:03 
  128  78/141   13/19     813 Patricia Porter        M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:09   50:17 10:04 
  129  51/167   10/19    3264 Regina Brown           F 39 Rockville MD                  51:47   50:19 10:04 
  130  52/167    7/12    3175 Kaylanne Stoffels      F 26 Upper Marlboro MD             50:36   50:21 10:05 
  131  53/167    5/14    3345 Jennifer McNulty       F 31 Silver Spring MD              51:13   50:22 10:05 
  132  79/141   17/26    3363 Manzour Hazbon         M 50 Bethesda MD                   51:36   50:42 10:09 
  133  54/167    6/29    3251 Sanam Boroumand        F 41 Gaithersburg MD               51:22   51:00 10:12 
  134  80/141    7/13    3206 Jamin Bartolomeo       M 39 Burtonsville MD               52:31   51:11 10:14 
  135  81/141    6/8     3207 Dj Bartolomeo          M 18 Frederick MD                  52:31   51:11 10:14 
  136  55/167    7/29    3213 Yadviga Semikolenova   F 44 Gaithersburg MD               51:34   51:11 10:15 
  137  56/167   11/19    1482 Changsong Liu          F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:25   51:12 10:15 
  138  57/167    6/14    3280 Maria Ferrucci         F 34 Columbia MD                   51:31   51:16 10:16 
  139  58/167    8/12    3338 Briana Jones           F 27 Ellicott City MD              51:34   51:18 10:16 
  140  82/141    9/15    3324 Andres Gonzalez        M 44 Gaithersburg MD               52:25   51:35 10:19 
  141  59/167    3/7     3199 Mary Beth Magin        F 19 Olney MD                      52:27   51:41 10:21 
  142  83/141    8/13    1401 Oscar Portillo         M 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:40   52:05 10:25 
  143  60/167   12/19    3305 Linda Mauricio         F 38 Gaithersburg MD               53:23   52:07 10:26 
  144  84/141    4/10    3371 Ronan Greaney          M 12 Olney MD                      53:39   52:13 10:27 
  145  85/141    4/12    1486 Debbie Sinnott         M 48 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:06   52:14 10:27 
  146  86/141    5/12    1442 Ghermay Araya          M 47 Washington MD         MCRRC   53:17   52:14 10:27 
  147  87/141    6/12    3274 Chu-Chi Li             M 45 Boyds MD                      52:48   52:18 10:28 
  148  61/167    7/20     767 Anika Lalmansingh      F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:10   52:19 10:28 
  149  88/141   18/26    3260 Daniel Yankie          M 51 Montgomery Village MD         53:11   52:22 10:29 
  150  89/141   19/26    1420 Paresh Majethia        M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:48   52:24 10:29 
  151  62/167    7/14    3325 Darlene Richardson     F 32 Damscus MD                    53:29   52:35 10:31 
  152  63/167    5/13     171 Catherine Keech        F 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   52:59   52:35 10:31 
  153  64/167    8/25    1408 Jessica Adams          F 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:37   52:41 10:33 
  154  65/167    9/25    1152 Mary Peterson          F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:47   52:48 10:34 
  155  66/167    8/29    1105 Jamie Oleksa           F 40 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:48   52:48 10:34 
  156  90/141    5/10    3256 William Jauquet        M 13 Gaithersburg MD               53:58   52:52 10:35 
  157  67/167    4/7     3160 Maddie Jamsa           F 19 Gaithersburg MD               53:10   52:53 10:35 
  158  68/167    2/6      639 Bet Glover             F 74 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:37   52:54 10:35 
  159  69/167    8/20    3285 Emily Coile            F 48 Gaithersburg MD               53:44   52:55 10:35 
  160  70/167    4/6     3286 Rachel Coile           F 21 Gaithersburg MD               53:44   52:55 10:35 
  161  71/167    6/13    1214 Yingha Zhang           F 59 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   53:59   52:56 10:36 
  162  72/167    1/1       12 Grace Shen             F 65 Potomac MD            MCRRC   53:25   52:56 10:36 
  163  73/167   10/25     941 Lola Arjona            F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   53:29   52:59 10:36 
  164  91/141   14/19      33 Sara Watt              M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:25   53:00 10:36 
  165  92/141   10/15    1374 Sumesh Potluri         M 40 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:24   53:12 10:39 
  166  93/141   15/19    1436 David Knight           M 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   53:42   53:14 10:39 
  167  74/167    5/7     2644 Becca Collyer          F 14 Rockville MD                  53:58   53:18 10:40 
  168  75/167    9/20    3306 Alexandra Singh        F 48 Gaithersburg MD               54:36   53:23 10:41 
  169  76/167    7/13    1421 Katrina Lamb           F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   54:10   53:31 10:43 
  170  94/141    9/13    3141 Kang Yuan              M 37 Clarksburg MD                 54:14   53:37 10:44 
  171  95/141   10/13    3146 Tony Fu                M 37 Clarksburg MD                 54:14   53:38 10:44 
  172  77/167    5/6     3334 Samantha Berger        F 22 Olney MD                      54:07   53:43 10:45 
  173  78/167   11/25     621 Susan Berger           F 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:07   53:43 10:45 
  174  96/141   16/19    1448 Michael Delrick        M 56 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   54:44   53:48 10:46 
  175  97/141    4/4     3154 Adam Mohr              M 31 San Francisco CA              54:40   53:57 10:48 
  176  79/167    9/29    1394 Carrie Simkus          F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:18   54:06 10:50 
  177  98/141    2/3      352 Louis Shapiro          M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:52   54:07 10:50 
  178  99/141    7/12    3257 Duo Cai                M 45 Potomac MD                    55:08   54:11 10:51 
  179 100/141    4/4     3183 James Ledwell          M 24 Columbia MD                   54:33   54:12 10:51 
  180  80/167   10/20    3258 Qi Zhao                F 45 Potomac MD                    55:08   54:12 10:51 
  181  81/167    6/6     3182 Lara Fu                F 24 Chevy Chase MD                54:34   54:13 10:51 
  182  82/167    8/14     849 Alena Volkova          F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:12   54:19 10:52 
  183  83/167   11/20     476 Katie Shah             F 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   55:16   54:20 10:52 
  184 101/141   17/19     465 David Goldstein        M 57 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   55:17   54:20 10:52 
  185  84/167   10/29     753 Sheri Schully          F 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:17   54:21 10:53 
  186  85/167   11/29    3249 Jenny Roley            F 40 Germantown MD                 55:21   54:41 10:56 
  187  86/167    9/14    3307 Mercedes Grant         F 34 Clarksburg MD                 55:28   54:47 10:58 
  188  87/167    2/10     486 Mia Arnold             F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   55:29   54:48 10:58 
  189  88/167   13/19    3308 Sandy Thongphok        F 35 Clarksburg MD                 55:29   54:48 10:58 
  190  89/167    3/10     487 Anna Arnold            F 11 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   55:30   54:48 10:58 
  191  90/167   12/20    3287 Betsy Scholl           F 48 Raleigh NC                    55:41   54:56 11:00 
  192  91/167   14/19    3172 Sarah Shore            F 38 Germantown MD                 56:22   55:06 11:02 
  193  92/167   13/20    3242 Zheng Wang             F 49 Bethesda MD                   56:25   55:13 11:03 
  194  93/167   12/25    1229 Kimberly Taylor        F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   56:18   55:18 11:04 
  195  94/167   13/25    1447 Zohren Memarzadeh      F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   56:19   55:19 11:04 
  196 102/141    9/10    3276 Kurt Doehnert          M 63 Springfield VA                56:17   55:26 11:06 
  197  95/167    8/13     377 Laura Gu               F 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   56:43   55:36 11:08 
  198  96/167    9/13      87 Daphna Szanto          F 59 Germantown MD         MCRRC   56:20   55:48 11:10 
  199 103/141    9/9     3367 Ben Szanto             M 28 Chicago IL                    56:21   55:49 11:10 
  200  97/167   10/14    1445 Guadalupe Aquino       F 32 Kensington MD         MCRRC   56:52   55:49 11:10 
  201  98/167    3/5     3289 Teresa Pinzon          F 61 Rockville MD                  56:35   56:01 11:13 
  202  99/167   12/29     437 Christina Turner       F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:17   56:06 11:14 
  203 100/167   13/29    1109 Galit Saar             F 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:07   56:07 11:14 
  204 101/167   14/29     819 Siwei Luo              F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:08   56:07 11:14 
  205 102/167   15/19    1287 Tersa Casafranca       F 39 Derwood MD            MCRRC   57:18   56:08 11:14 
  206 103/167   11/14    3155 Jennifer Mohr          F 33 Silver Spring MD              56:57   56:15 11:15 
  207 104/141    6/10    1480 Nicholas Harrison      M 10 Boyds MD              MCRRC   56:47   56:20 11:16 
  208 105/141    8/12    1481 Jeffrey Hall           M 49 Boyds MD              MCRRC   56:48   56:21 11:17 
  209 106/141   20/26    1431 Anne Bromet-Jagodis    M 54 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   57:30   56:32 11:19 
  210 107/141   11/15    1478 Michael Canning        M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   58:05   56:36 11:20 
  211 104/167   16/19    3136 Chelsa Rubin           F 39 Rockville MD                  57:20   56:39 11:20 
  212 105/167   14/25    3310 Fay Klee               F 50 Gaithersburg MD               57:22   56:53 11:23 
  213 108/141    2/6     3271 Friedrich Luz          M 68 Washington DC                 58:21   56:54 11:23 
  214 106/167   14/20    1427 Amy Krupka             F 45 Olney MD              MCRRC   57:57   56:56 11:24 
  215 107/167   15/25     789 Teresita Cuesta        F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:54   57:12 11:27 
  216 108/167   10/13    3105 Marj Koutsandreas      F 57 North Potomac MD              57:39   57:20 11:28 
  217 109/167    9/12    3104 Jessica Koutsandreas   F 26 North Potomac MD              57:39   57:20 11:28 
  218 110/167    4/10    3323 Gonzalez Angela        F 11 Gaithersburg MD               58:15   57:25 11:29 
  219 111/167   15/20    1133 Debra Prescott         F 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   58:48   57:29 11:30 
  220 109/141    9/12      73 Glenda Garcia          M 46 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   58:53   57:34 11:31 
  221 112/167    4/5     3350 Victoria Hutter        F 61 Washington DC                 58:56   57:45 11:33 
  222 113/167   16/25    1257 Maria Iman-Santoso     F 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   58:49   57:49 11:34 
  223 114/167    5/5      660 Melinda Krummerich     F 61 Elkridge MD           MCRRC   58:33   57:59 11:36 
  224 110/141   21/26    1183 Srikanth Yaragudi      M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   58:49   58:07 11:38 
  225 111/141    7/8     3297 Gregory Ramirez        M 15 Germantown MD                 58:30   58:09 11:38 
  226 115/167    5/10    3268 Sabina Chairez         F 11 Silver Spring MD              59:24   58:17 11:40 
  227 116/167   17/19    3214 Vanessa Silva          F 39 Silver Spring MD              58:41   58:25 11:41 
  228 117/167   17/25    3158 Jay Jamsa              F 54 Gaithersburg MD               59:04   58:25 11:41 
  229 118/167   15/29    1417 Cheryl Chairez         F 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:33   58:26 11:42 
  230 119/167   16/20    3339 Xin Gao                F 48 Rockville MD                  59:22   58:44 11:45 
  231 120/167   16/29    3225 Tonya Almaraz          F 43 Sterling VA                   59:37   58:50 11:46 
  232 121/167    3/6       83 Judith Sitkin-Porzel   F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:23   58:56 11:47 
  233 122/167    6/10     536 Emilia Zhang           F 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:10   59:07 11:50 
  234 123/167   18/25    3193 Xiaolan Lu             F 50 Potomac MD                  1:00:09   59:07 11:50 
  235 112/141   22/26     281 Fang Ju                M 50 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:00:07   59:08 11:50 
  236 113/141    3/6      354 Joe Coblentz           M 69 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:00:43   59:32 11:55 
  237 114/141    4/6      263 Barry Merritt          M 68 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:00:56   59:33 11:55 
  238 124/167   10/12    3144 Amber Pruitt           F 26 Beallsville MD                59:46   59:35 11:55 
  239 115/141   11/13    3145 Doug Clayton           M 38 Clarksburg MD                 59:48   59:36 11:56 
  240 125/167   11/13     408 Anna-Marie Gallart     F 55 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:00:18   59:47 11:58 
  241 116/141    1/2      310 John Morrison          M 71 Essex MD              MCRRC 1:01:00   59:48 11:58 
  242 117/141    7/10    3109 Jonah Buckner          M 10 Gaithersburg MD             1:01:01   59:52 11:59 
  243 118/141    8/8     1465 Andrew Smith           M 14 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:00:57   59:56 12:00 
  244 126/167   17/29    3108 Stacey Buckner         F 40 Gaithersburg MD             1:01:06   59:57 12:00 
  245 119/141   12/15    1464 Chris Smith            M 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:00:57   59:57 12:00 
  246 127/167   17/20    3312 Cheryl Sun             F 47 Centreville VA              1:01:05 1:00:07 12:02 
  247 128/167   18/29     855 Amy Krause             F 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:43 1:00:17 12:04 
  248 129/167   19/29    1343 Katrina Wilson         F 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:44 1:00:18 12:04 
  249 120/141   13/15    2646 Matthew Hertz          M 44 Buffalo NY                  1:00:51 1:00:26 12:06 
  250 121/141   23/26     348 Christopher Bowerman   M 53 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:01:06 1:00:29 12:06 
  251 122/141   18/19     420 Rick Canter            M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:01:47 1:00:29 12:06 
  252 123/141   10/10     330 Philip Magno           M 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:01:13 1:00:46 12:10 
  253 124/141    8/10     867 Jackson Nicholas       M 13 Gleneg MD             MCRRC 1:01:37 1:00:52 12:11 
  254 130/167   19/25      43 Regina Spallone        F 52 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:24 1:00:55 12:11 
  255 131/167   20/29    1463 Natalya Smith          F 44 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:02:27 1:01:27 12:18 
  256 125/141   24/26    3151 Adnan Trakic           M 50 North Potomac MD            1:02:33 1:01:46 12:22 
  257 126/141    5/6       26 Martin Kiebert         M 68 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:03:02 1:01:55 12:23 
  258 127/141   19/19     203 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 58 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:06 1:02:04 12:25 
  259 132/167   18/19    1056 Heather Case           F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:03:09 1:02:08 12:26 
  260 128/141   12/13    3321 John Kleinschmidt      M 36 Westfield IN                1:02:46 1:02:13 12:27 
  261 133/167   20/25    1456 Sandra Menzies         F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:03:06 1:02:36 12:31 
  262 134/167   21/25    3314 Jun Cao                F 52 Frederick MD                1:03:43 1:02:41 12:32 
  263 129/141   10/12     244 Jim Farkas             M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:01 1:02:54 12:35 
  264 130/141    3/3     1391 Keith Ord              M 77 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:04:05 1:03:20 12:40 
  265 135/167   18/20    1435 Hina Mehta             F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:04:23 1:03:40 12:44 
  266 131/141   25/26    1429 Himanso Sahni          M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:04:23 1:03:40 12:44 
  267 136/167    7/10    1057 Kamea Case             F  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:41 1:03:41 12:45 
  268 137/167    4/6      257 Ann Rosenthal          F 70 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:04:53 1:04:07 12:50 
  269 138/167   11/12    3342 Christine Miranda      F 26 Germantown MD               1:05:42 1:04:22 12:53 
  270 139/167   12/12     885 Vijayalaxmi Sriram     F 29 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC 1:05:57 1:04:59 13:00 
  271 132/141   11/12    3212 Sameer Shukla          M 49 Gaithersburg MD             1:06:02 1:04:59 13:00 
  272 140/167   12/14    3331 Humberta Hernandez     F 33 Rockville MD                1:06:11 1:05:00 13:00 
  273 141/167   13/14    3330 Keyla Galeas           F 30 Rockville MD                1:06:11 1:05:06 13:02 
  274 142/167   21/29    3369 Deepa Vivekanandan     F 42 Clarksburg MD               1:06:45 1:05:48 13:10 
  275 143/167   19/20    1413 Shana Rosenblatt       F 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:06:48 1:06:06 13:14 
  276 133/141   13/13    1406 Jason Mabe             M 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:07:46 1:06:57 13:24 
  277 144/167   22/29    3236 Teri Osborn            F 43 Fort Washington MD          1:08:32 1:07:12 13:27 
  278 145/167   23/29    1007 Jeannine Johnson       F 42 Gaitherburg MD        MCRRC 1:08:39 1:07:22 13:29 
  279 146/167   22/25     364 Teresa Estrada Perez   F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:08:39 1:07:23 13:29 
  280 147/167   24/29     443 Laura Melia            F 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:08:44 1:07:28 13:30 
  281 134/141   26/26    1423 Trent Palmer           M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:08:55 1:08:06 13:38 
  282 135/141   14/15    3253 Santigo Almaraz        M 44 Sterling VA                 1:09:27 1:08:39 13:44 
  283 148/167   12/13    3317 Darcy Ozdany           F 59 Germantown MD               1:10:30 1:09:48 13:58 
  284 149/167   25/29    3255 Heather Jauquet        F 41 Gaithersburg MD             1:11:35 1:10:29 14:06 
  285 136/141   12/12    1426 Marc Villa             M 46 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:12:16 1:10:51 14:11 
  286 150/167   14/14    3110 Malaika Scott          F 33 Capitol Heights MD          1:12:07 1:11:06 14:14 
  287 151/167   26/29    3329 Jessica Castillo       F 43 Rockville MD                1:14:25 1:13:19 14:40 
  288 152/167   27/29    3272 Claudia Vasquez        F 40 Kensington MD               1:14:27 1:13:23 14:41 
  289 137/141   15/15    3237 Rich Carpenter         M 40 Fort Washington MD          1:15:20 1:13:59 14:48 
  290 153/167   23/25    1416 Sheryl Wood            F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:15:21 1:14:16 14:52 
  291 138/141    9/10    3354 Rohan Potluri          M  9 Olney MD                    1:20:21 1:18:44 15:45 
  292 154/167   24/25    3130 Michelle Hammond       F 53 Emporia KS                  1:20:39 1:19:16 15:52 
  293 155/167   25/25    3131 Sonya Bruton           F 52 Emporia KS                  1:20:39 1:19:16 15:52 
  294 156/167    8/10    3269 Tea Chairez            F  9 Silver Spring MD            1:20:50 1:19:43 15:57 
  295 157/167   28/29    3344 Alison Filano          F 43 Brookeville MD              1:21:23 1:20:16 16:04 
  296 139/141    6/6      475 Steven Ferguson        M 66 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:22:06 1:21:11 16:14 
  297 140/141   10/10    3356 Akhil Potluri          M  5 Olney MD                    1:25:44 1:24:08 16:50 
  298 158/167   19/19    3351 Geetha Potluri         F 39 Olney MD                    1:25:46 1:24:11 16:51 
  299 159/167   20/20    3299 Jessica Rodriguez      F 45 Germantown MD               1:25:54 1:25:32 17:07 
  300 160/167    5/6     1490 Susie Hewes-Mackey     F 70 N. Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:27:11 1:25:48 17:10 
  301 161/167    9/10    3298 Caroline Ramirez       F 12 Germantown MD               1:27:21 1:27:00 17:24 
  302 141/141    2/2     3165 Matthew Filipic        M 74 Gaithersburg MD             1:34:09 1:32:44 18:33 
  303 162/167    6/6     3161 Mary Filipic           F 71 Brecksville OH              1:34:11 1:32:45 18:33 
  304 163/167   29/29    3198 Kristen Filipic        F 44 Gaithersburg MD             1:34:13 1:32:49 18:34 
  305 164/167   13/13     183 Pikwan Takeuchi        F 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:34:19 1:32:59 18:36 
  306 165/167    6/7      169 Akemi Takeuchi         F 15 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:34:21 1:33:02 18:37 
  307 166/167   10/10    3283 Génesis Pereira        F 10 Kensington MD               1:55:09 1:54:00 22:48 
  308 167/167    7/7     3273 Claudia Morel          F 15 Kensington MD               1:55:09 1:54:00 22:48 


 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.