Piece of Cake 10K

                             Piece of Cake 10K
                     March 24, 2019   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by April 3, 2019
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/162    1/5      705 Shlomo Fishman         M 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:04  5:29 
    2   2/162    1/18     722 Christopher Shaw       M 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:32  5:34 
    3   3/162    2/18     414 Ryan Hadley            M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:00  5:48 
    4   4/162    1/14      31 Alex Booth             M 31 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:16  5:51 
    5   5/162    1/20     698 Mark Neff              M 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC   36:33  5:53 
    6   6/162    1/14     160 Rodney Rivera          M 39 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:24  6:02 
    7   7/162    2/14     588 Alexander Paplomatas   M 37 Washington DC         MCRRC   37:32  6:03 
    8   8/162    1/2      228 Marshall Lieder        M 20 Derwood MD            MCRRC   37:51  6:06 
    9   9/162    1/28      37 Pete Wergin            M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:08  6:09 
   10   1/126    1/18     546 Kristin Lemos          F 37 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:10  6:09 
   11  10/162    3/18     794 Jeff Elkins            M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:16  6:10 
   12  11/162    2/20       5 Dave Haaga             M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:34  6:13 
   13  12/162    3/14     609 Stephen Varney         M 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   38:54  6:16 
   14  13/162    1/26     570 Matthew Mullally       M 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC   39:47  6:25 
   15  14/162    4/14     768 Steven Andrews         M 37 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:56  6:26 
   16   2/126    1/5      727 Anna Bosse             F 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:59  6:27 
   17  15/162    2/14     617 Kevin Anderson         M 31 College Park MD       MCRRC   40:02  6:27 
   18  16/162    2/5      852 Francisco Reyes        M 28 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:44  6:34 
   19  17/162    2/28    2321 Takayoshi Kuramoto     M 51 Arlington VA                  40:45  6:34 
   20  18/162    2/26      85 Bernard Kelly          M 45 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   41:00  6:36 
   21  19/162    5/14       9 Brian Murphy           M 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:06  6:37 
   22  20/162    3/14     589 Tim Aydin              M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:11  6:38 
   23   3/126    2/18     777 Michelle Miller        F 38 Damascus MD           MCRRC   41:18  6:39 
   24  21/162    3/26     598 Chad Latino            M 45 Vienna VA             MCRRC   41:51  6:45 
   25  22/162    3/28     236 Richard Griffiths      M 53 Columbia MD           MCRRC   41:59  6:46 
   26   4/126    1/1      266 Cassidy Burke          F 22 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:21  6:49 
   27   5/126    1/12     706 Brielle Lizmi          F 34 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   42:24  6:50 
   28  23/162    4/14     744 Aaron Trulock          M 33 Derwood MD            MCRRC   42:38  6:52 
   29  24/162    5/14      92 Joel Wakesberg         M 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:40  6:52 
   30  25/162    4/18     351 Nathan Harshman        M 44 Washington DC         MCRRC   42:51  6:54 
   31  26/162    6/14    2322 Brett Laplante         M 30 Beltsville MD                 43:07  6:57 
   32  27/162    6/14     773 Paul White             M 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:09  6:57 
   33   6/126    3/18     234 Rachel Bennett         F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   43:22  6:59 
   34  28/162    4/26     638 Eric Manco             M 48 Ss MD                 MCRRC   43:28  7:00 
   35  29/162    4/28     402 Adam Kiely             M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:31  7:01 
   36  30/162    5/18     746 Courtney Perna         M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   43:37  7:02 
   37  31/162    3/20    2340 Stephen Wills          M 57 College Park MD               44:01  7:05 
   38   7/126    1/21     754 Kaari Liisi Linask     F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:01  7:05 
   39  32/162    5/26     601 Michael Collyer        M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:17  7:08 
   40  33/162    4/20     269 William Clem           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:20  7:08 
   41  34/162    6/18     642 Christiam Camacho      M 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:41  7:12 
   42  35/162    5/28      54 John Way               M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:46  7:13 
   43  36/162    7/18     468 Tedd Fenn              M 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:53  7:14 
   44   8/126    2/12     622 Heather Fisher-Clarke  F 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:55  7:14 
   45  37/162    5/20     542 Ted Poulos             M 57 McLean VA             MCRRC   44:59  7:15 
   46   9/126    3/12     306 Kim Conway             F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:19  7:18 
   47  38/162    7/14     783 Danyal Tukkoglu        M 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:40  7:21 
   48  39/162    3/5      158 Matthew Sushinsky      M 28 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:10  7:26 
   49  40/162    6/20    2348 Daniel Quevedo         M 55 Gaithersburg MD               46:33  7:30 
   50  10/126    4/18     421 Holly Wittsack         F 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:39  7:31 
   51  11/126    4/12     615 Jayna Resman           F 31 College Park MD       MCRRC   46:48  7:32 
   52  41/162    6/26      16 Kam Yee                M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:55  7:33 
   53  42/162    1/11     721 Stefan Cordes          M 60 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   46:59  7:34 
   54  12/126    1/23     429 Shannon Ross           F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:02  7:35 
   55  13/126    5/12     724 Jennifer Scro          F 30 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:03  7:35 
   56  14/126    2/21     741 Mical Honigfort        F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:13  7:36 
   57  43/162    8/18     381 Brian Donaldson        M 42 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   47:15  7:37 
   58  44/162    7/26    2309 Michael Elosh          M 47 Rockville MD                  47:21  7:38 
   59  45/162    7/20      59 Mark Adams             M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:35  7:40 
   60  46/162    4/5     2345 Jorge Cadena           M 25 Rockville MD                  47:37  7:40 
   61  15/126    5/18    2346 Nicole Fisher          F 38 Germantown MD                 47:41  7:41 
   62  47/162    8/26     399 Cameron Smith          M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   47:42  7:41 
   63  48/162    9/26     141 Dale Morey             M 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:44  7:41 
   64  49/162    6/28     669 Eric London            M 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:49  7:42 
   65  50/162    8/14     632 Ryan Cox               M 34 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:53  7:43 
   66  51/162    8/20     738 Thomas Jagodits        M 58 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   47:58  7:44 
   67  16/126    1/1     2216 Annabelle Okeefe       F 15 Alexandria VA                 48:14  7:46 
   68  52/162   10/26     572 Alan Mulindwa          M 46 Columbia MD           MCRRC   48:16  7:46 
   69  17/126    1/17      36 Kathy Cea              F 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:21  7:47 
   70  53/162    9/18      42 Thomas Young           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:23  7:48 
   71  18/126    6/12     766 Katie Wagner           F 32 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   48:26  7:48 
   72  19/126    1/4      575 Catherine Baker        F 62 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:29  7:49 
   73  54/162    2/2      187 Matthew Warnick        M 22 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:32  7:49 
   74  55/162    7/14      39 Robert Ochs            M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:35  7:49 
   75  20/126    2/23       4 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:35  7:50 
   76  56/162    2/11     218 Michael Lieder         M 64 Derwood MD            MCRRC   48:36  7:50 
   77  57/162   11/26     701 Dagne Ture             M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:41  7:50 
   78  58/162    7/28      63 Francis Parks          M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:45  7:51 
   79  21/126    3/23     587 Melanie Barzik         F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:51  7:52 
   80  59/162    3/11     755 Kirk Gordon            M 63 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   48:57  7:53 
   81  22/126    7/12      34 Lyudmyla Panashchenko  F 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   49:10  7:55 
   82  60/162   12/26     750 Jefferson Lunsford     M 49 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   49:21  7:57 
   83  61/162   13/26     406 Jean Nkamdon           M 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   49:25  7:58 
   84  23/126    4/23     605 Lisa Parsons           F 45 College Park MD       MCRRC   49:28  7:58 
   85  62/162   14/26     118 Krishna Samavedam      M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:31  7:59 
   86  24/126    6/18     211 Colleen Dahlem         F 37 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   49:32  7:59 
   87  63/162    8/28     189 Robert McCaffrey       M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:37  8:00 
   88  64/162    9/28     719 Dale Sinnott           M 52 Olney MD              MCRRC   49:51  8:02 
   89  65/162    1/2      270 Brandon Kim            M 14 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   49:52  8:02 
   90  25/126    7/18      13 Wendy Young            F 38 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   49:56  8:02 
   91  66/162   10/28     801 John Byhouwer          M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:56  8:03 
   92  26/126    3/21     489 Agnese Arnold          F 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   50:08  8:04 
   93  67/162    8/14     822 Christina Papoulias    M 38 Boyds MD              MCRRC   50:13  8:05 
   94  68/162   10/18     604 Paul Haney             M 42 Gtown MD              MCRRC   50:13  8:05 
   95  69/162    5/5      672 Guillermo Zavala       M 29 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:19  8:06 
   96  27/126    8/12     547 Erin Munsell           F 31 Kensington MD         MCRRC   50:31  8:08 
   97  70/162   11/28     710 Peter Haupt            M 54 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   50:33  8:08 
   98  71/162   12/28     153 Harvey Warnick         M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:33  8:08 
   99  72/162    9/14    2313 Nimrod Gross           M 35 Rockville MD                  50:53  8:12 
  100  28/126    9/12     687 Sharon Chi             F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:59  8:13 
  101  73/162   15/26     713 Amalendu Thakur        M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:16  8:15 
  102  74/162    9/14    2319 Ido Israeli            M 31 Rockville MD                  51:24  8:17 
  103  75/162   10/14     686 Terry Shin             M 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:25  8:17 
  104  76/162    4/11     748 Keith Evans            M 62 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   51:26  8:17 
  105  29/126    4/21     581 Melanie Mollica        F 44 Gburg MD              MCRRC   51:34  8:18 
  106  77/162   16/26     235 Omar Ali               M 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC   51:36  8:19 
  107  78/162    9/20    2329 Bryan Platon           M 59 Gaithersburg MD               51:37  8:19 
  108  79/162    5/11     172 Koji Takeuchi          M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:39  8:19 
  109  80/162   11/14     534 Joel Pepera            M 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:41  8:19 
  110  30/126    2/17     538 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 57 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   51:49  8:21 
  111  31/126    1/16      25 Cindy Cohen            F 51 Washington DC         MCRRC   51:49  8:21 
  112  32/126    5/23      44 Karyn Ryan             F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:51  8:21 
  113  81/162   13/28      74 Bruce Lemieux          M 54 Giathersburg MD       MCRRC   51:54  8:22 
  114  33/126    8/18     224 Alanna Markley         F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:57  8:22 
  115  82/162   10/20     438 Patrick Williams       M 59 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:04  8:23 
  116  83/162   17/26     732 Eric Ovedovitz         M 46 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   52:05  8:23 
  117  34/126    9/18     250 Kenia Rivera           F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:06  8:23 
  118  35/126    2/5     2333 Courtney Randolph      F 27 Rockville MD                  52:07  8:24 
  119  84/162   11/18     628 Tim Hanes              M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:11  8:24 
  120  85/162   12/14     503 Patrick Delaney        M 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:13  8:25 
  121  36/126   10/18     142 Jennifer Murphy        F 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:25  8:26 
  122  86/162    6/11    2350 Mike Cannon            M 61 Fairfax Station M             52:28  8:27 
  123  87/162   12/18     331 Brian Marron           M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:34  8:28 
  124  88/162   13/18     245 Roman Kastin           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:47  8:30 
  125  37/126    6/23     787 Crystal Kwon           F 45 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   53:03  8:33 
  126  89/162    7/11     704 Brian Carroll          M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCCRC   53:06  8:33 
  127  38/126    7/23     743 Kimberly Price         F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:09  8:34 
  128  90/162    1/8      200 Mark Zimmermann        M 66 Kensington MD         MCRRC   53:19  8:35 
  129  39/126    2/16     190 Lei Meng               F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   53:24  8:36 
  130  40/126    5/21     577 Ellen Kao              F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   53:35  8:38 
  131  91/162   18/26     167 James Melzer           M 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:39  8:38 
  132  41/126    6/21     216 Kara Forrest           F 43 Hollywood MD          MCRRC   53:48  8:40 
  133  92/162    2/2     2310 Renzo Ferruzo          M 17 Rockville MD                  53:57  8:41 
  134  42/126    7/21     498 Heather Sisan          F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:07  8:43 
  135  93/162   19/26     391 Chip Carvell           M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:11  8:44 
  136  43/126    3/16     720 Susan Cordes           F 54 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   54:34  8:47 
  137  44/126    4/16    2341 Xiaoyan Yin            F 50 Potomac MD                    54:35  8:47 
  138  94/162    1/6        6 Richard Jefferson      M 73 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:04  8:52 
  139  45/126    3/17     567 Pamela Yao             F 59 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   55:04  8:52 
  140  46/126    5/16    2349 Janett Witkowski       F 53 Gaithersburg MD               55:09  8:53 
  141  47/126   10/12     815 Sarah Gorney           F 30 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   55:12  8:53 
  142  95/162    1/2      163 Finn Dunston           M 12 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:20  8:55 
  143  96/162   14/18     137 Kelly Dunston          M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:20  8:55 
  144  48/126   11/12     735 Dalise Toevs           F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:22  8:55 
  145  49/126    8/21     477 Royanna Herbert        F 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:23  8:55 
  146  50/126    6/16     785 Kim Rosenthal          F 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:29  8:56 
  147  97/162   11/20     178 Patrick Kuhn           M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   55:32  8:57 
  148  51/126    8/23     629 Amy Moskowitz          F 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC   55:46  8:59 
  149  52/126    7/16      66 Michele Potter         F 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:55  9:00 
  150  98/162   10/14     737 Darby Calixto          M 30 Gathersburg MD        MCRRC   55:59  9:01 
  151  99/162   20/26     752 Mikkel Petrich         M 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   56:22  9:05 
  152 100/162   12/20     314 Andrew Steinfeld       M 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   56:25  9:05 
  153  53/126    1/3      120 Linda Hannam           F 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:26  9:05 
  154  54/126   11/18     458 Katherine Berg         F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:27  9:05 
  155 101/162   14/28     271 Youngwoo Kim           M 50 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   56:46  9:09 
  156 102/162   15/28     446 Debananda Das          M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:47  9:09 
  157  55/126    9/23     779 Karen Kincer           F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:02  9:11 
  158  56/126   10/23     778 Marisol Perez          F 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:07  9:12 
  159 103/162   15/18     557 Mani Prasad Karre      M 40 Gburg MD              MCRRC   57:09  9:12 
  160 104/162   16/28      69 Trevor Myers           M 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:10  9:12 
  161 105/162    8/11     578 Nick Del Grosso        M 60 Columbia MD           MCRRC   57:14  9:13 
  162  57/126    9/21     814 Maria Mejia            F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:19  9:14 
  163 106/162   11/14     726 Scott Weinberg         M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:28  9:15 
  164 107/162   17/28     772 Chunxin Wang           M 50 Washington DC         MCRRC   57:30  9:16 
  165  58/126   11/23     790 Dao Zhou               F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:30  9:16 
  166  59/126   12/18    2219 Shana Westlake         F 35 Rockville MD                  57:31  9:16 
  167 108/162   13/20     283 Oleg Panaschhenko      M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:33  9:16 
  168  60/126   10/21     810 Emily Caredeo          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:39  9:17 
  169 109/162   18/28     827 Richard Desper         M 51 Germantown MD         MCRRC   57:42  9:18 
  170  61/126   12/23      48 Kiki Li                F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:47  9:18 
  171  62/126   13/23     731 Brooke Clark           F 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   57:49  9:19 
  172  63/126   14/23     168 Becky Melzer           F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:50  9:19 
  173  64/126   11/21     562 Julia Kim              F 44 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   57:58  9:20 
  174 110/162    9/11     284 Tom Carter             M 64 Olney MD              MCRRC   58:10  9:22 
  175 111/162   14/20     802 William Bowen          M 57 Annapolis MD          MCRRC   58:13  9:23 
  176  65/126   12/21     155 Kristen Kahler         F 41 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   58:14  9:23 
  177  66/126    4/17     377 Laura Gu               F 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   58:16  9:23 
  178 112/162    2/6      830 Donald Hensel          M 74 GAITHERSBURG MD       MCRRC   58:17  9:23 
  179  67/126    1/3      288 Alice Franks           F 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   58:47  9:28 
  180  68/126   15/23     188 Chuck Potter           F 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   58:54  9:29 
  181  69/126   13/18     805 Amy Van Der Veen       F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   59:24  9:34 
  182 113/162   15/20     813 Patricia Porter        M 55 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   59:29  9:35 
  183  70/126   16/23     131 Dubravka Trakic        F 48 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   59:32  9:35 
  184 114/162   12/14      30 Jennifer Meyer         M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:50  9:38 
  185 115/162   13/14      95 Chris Meyer            M 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:51  9:38 
  186 116/162   21/26     825 Matthew Airola         M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:59  9:40 
  187  71/126   13/21     210 Helen Brailey          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:09  9:41 
  188  72/126   17/23     209 Cynthia Glenn          F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:10  9:41 
  189 117/162   22/26     761 Sean McKay             M 45 Silver Spring MD            1:00:11  9:41 
  190 118/162    2/8      134 James Moreland         M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:00:22  9:43 
  191 119/162   19/28      51 Tom Brennan            M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:00:24  9:44 
  192  73/126   12/12     751 Whitney Jo Busse       F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:50  9:48 
  193  74/126    5/17     828 Barbara Raimondo       F 59 Washington Grove MD   MCRRC 1:01:06  9:50 
  194  75/126    6/17     712 Anita Trotter          F 55 Damascus MD           MCRRC 1:01:15  9:52 
  195 120/162   23/26     239 Stephen Larochelle     M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:47  9:57 
  196  76/126   14/21    2304 Geetha Bhat            F 43 Boyds MD                    1:01:48  9:57 
  197  77/126   18/23     255 Amy Lin                F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:01:51  9:58 
  198  78/126    8/16     757 Nancy Ilgenfritz       F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:01:58  9:59 
  199 121/162    3/8      426 Marc Gunther           M 68 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:02:00  9:59 
  200  79/126   15/21     707 Cindy Weiss            F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:02:09 10:00 
  201 122/162    1/4      417 Jerry Frankenheim      M 75 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:02:24 10:03 
  202 123/162    3/6       70 Lee Feldstein          M 70 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC 1:02:27 10:03 
  203 124/162    2/2     2214 James Okeefe           M  9 Alexandria VA               1:02:53 10:08 
  204 125/162   24/26    2215 T Okeefe               M 49 Alexandria VA               1:02:55 10:08 
  205  80/126    3/5      715 Constance Roberts      F 28 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:03:17 10:11 
  206 126/162    2/4      740 Frank Snyder           M 75 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:03:18 10:12 
  207 127/162   16/18     762 Neil Loewentritt       M 43 Gathersburg MD        MCRRC 1:03:25 10:13 
  208 128/162   13/14    2306 Jeremy Byamugisha      M 30 Gaithersburg MD             1:03:27 10:13 
  209  81/126    9/16    2218 Liming Fan             F 50 Clarksburg VA               1:03:40 10:15 
  210  82/126    7/17     171 Catherine Keech        F 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:03:44 10:16 
  211 129/162    3/4      454 Walter Brown           M 75 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:03:45 10:16 
  212 130/162   20/28    5001 Paresh Majethia        M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:03:46 10:16 
  213  83/126    8/17     592 Asuncion Musumeci      F 55 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:04:06 10:19 
  214  84/126   19/23     767 Anika Lalmansingh      F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:04:37 10:24 
  215 131/162   25/26     771 Farol Tomson           M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:05:04 10:29 
  216  85/126   10/16     626 Mary Niland            F 53 Laurel MD             MCRRC 1:05:15 10:30 
  217  86/126   14/18     730 Tanya Boris-Cass       F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:05:24 10:32 
  218  87/126    9/17     304 Licia Scearce          F 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:05:35 10:34 
  219  88/126   16/21     565 Marcia Gottesman       F 42 Gburg MD              MCRRC 1:05:56 10:37 
  220  89/126   15/18     450 Stephanie Child        F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:06:08 10:39 
  221 132/162   17/18    2343 Sudipan Karmakar       M 44 Gaithersburg MD             1:06:09 10:39 
  222  90/126   11/16     700 Monika Bachmann        F 53 Comus MD              MCRRC 1:06:35 10:43 
  223 133/162   16/20     723 Andy Carr              M 55 Alpharetta GA         MCRRC 1:06:36 10:44 
  224  91/126    2/4      138 Lily Burch             F 60 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:06:51 10:46 
  225 134/162   14/14    2217 Josh Richmond          M 38 Ellicott City MD            1:06:53 10:46 
  226  92/126   16/18     829 Lora Reineck           F 38 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:07:34 10:53 
  227  93/126   10/17     367 Jennifer Black         F 58 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:07:37 10:53 
  228  94/126   17/18     836 Priya Konings          F 39 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC 1:07:43 10:54 
  229  95/126   12/16     407 Gail Edwards           F 51 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:07:54 10:56 
  230  96/126   17/21     663 Kirsten Schwiesow      F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:07:56 10:56 
  231 135/162   17/20     708 Kush Singh             M 55 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:08:02 10:57 
  232 136/162   18/20      32 James Simpson          M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:08:10 10:59 
  233  97/126    1/2      326 Karen Kautz            F 75 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:13 10:59 
  234  98/126   11/17     584 Terri Scadron          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:31 11:02 
  235 137/162    4/6      220 Ryck Lydecker          M 74 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:08:44 11:04 
  236 138/162    4/4      352 Louis Shapiro          M 77 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:58 11:06 
  237 139/162    1/2      440 Ronald Chiariello      M 80 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:09:02 11:07 
  238  99/126   12/17     745 Karen Feldstein        F 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:09:03 11:07 
  239 140/162   19/20     420 Rick Canter            M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:09:18 11:10 
  240 100/126   20/23     733 Midori Muratsu         F 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:09:29 11:11 
  241 141/162   21/28     804 Stefan Gunther         M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:10:15 11:19 
  242 142/162   22/28     792 Ketan Mehta            M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:10:25 11:20 
  243 101/126   13/17     684 Debra Cheng            F 56 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:10:44 11:23 
  244 143/162    4/8      711 Timothy Bartek         M 69 West Friendship MD    MCRRC 1:10:53 11:25 
  245 102/126    2/3       83 Judith Sitkin-Porzel   F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:10:54 11:25 
  246 144/162    5/8     2324 Friedrich Luz          M 68 Washington DC               1:10:59 11:26 
  247 145/162   23/28     497 Lamar Davis            M 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:11:06 11:27 
  248 103/126   18/21     819 Siwei Luo              F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:11:08 11:27 
  249 104/126   14/17     821 Marla McLean           F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:11:17 11:29 
  250 146/162   10/11      57 Pilar Villalva         M 61 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:11:19 11:29 
  251 105/126   13/16     789 Teresita Cuesta        F 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:11:36 11:32 
  252 147/162   24/28     233 Mike Regnell           M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC 1:12:04 11:36 
  253 148/162   25/28     478 Jess Herbert           M 52 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:13:00 11:45 
  254 106/126    4/5     2318 Alexis Herbert         F 27 Columbia MD                 1:13:02 11:46 
  255 149/162   11/11     398 Craig Roodenburg       M 63 Wheaton MD            MCRRC 1:13:39 11:52 
  256 107/126   15/17      61 Sarah Gallagher        F 59 North Potomac MD      MCRRC 1:13:50 11:53 
  257 108/126   19/21    2220 Elizabeth Handwerker   F 42 Silver Spring MD            1:13:56 11:54 
  258 150/162   26/28     412 Tom Midlam             M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:14:01 11:55 
  259 151/162    6/8       26 Martin Kiebert         M 67 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:15:25 12:09 
  260 109/126   21/23     824 Prasanna Ganti         F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:15:41 12:11 
  261 110/126    2/3       50 Wanda Walters          F 68 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:15:42 12:11 
  262 152/162    7/8      354 Joe Coblentz           M 68 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:16:37 12:20 
  263 111/126   14/16      43 Regina Spallone        F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:17:38 12:30 
  264 112/126    3/3      799 Gayle Roehm            F 66 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:17:44 12:31 
  265 113/126    3/4      204 Gayatri Datta          F 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:17:57 12:33 
  266 114/126    3/3      576 Clare Imholtz          F 72 Beltsville MD         MCRRC 1:18:10 12:35 
  267 115/126   16/17     408 Anna-Marie Gallart     F 55 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:18:38 12:40 
  268 153/162   14/14     725 Frances Delaney        M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:02 12:44 
  269 116/126   22/23     816 Melissa Garcia         F 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:19:03 12:44 
  270 154/162   26/26     244 Jim Farkas             M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:14 12:46 
  271 155/162   20/20     203 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 58 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:19:30 12:48 
  272 117/126   20/21     129 Rupa Komanduri         F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:51 12:51 
  273 118/126    5/5      739 Tara Nolan             F 25 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:19:57 12:52 
  274 119/126   17/17     709 Margaret Valega        F 59 Poolesville MD        MCRRC 1:21:50 13:11 
  275 156/162   27/28     758 Venu Somasundaram      M 53 North Potomac MD      MCRRC 1:23:11 13:24 
  276 157/162   18/18     305 Yamir Diaz-Castillo    M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:23:58 13:31 
  277 158/162   28/28     231 Amit Shah              M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:24:39 13:38 
  278 159/162    5/6      566 Gregory Chaconas       M 73 Wash DC               MCRRC 1:25:22 13:45 
  279 120/126    2/2       62 Jeanette Novak         F 75 Damascus MD           MCRRC 1:25:31 13:46 
  280 160/162    2/2       81 Michael Leonard        M 81 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:26:10 13:52 
  281 121/126   15/16      46 Kris Petersen          F 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:27:04 14:01 
  282 122/126   21/21     473 Evonne Bennett         F 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:27:17 14:03 
  283 123/126   16/16     360 Dawn Morgan            F 50 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:27:43 14:07 
  284 124/126   18/18      79 Nicole Rogers          F 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:34:53 15:17 
  285 125/126    4/4      472 Carol Lavrich          F 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:34:59 15:18 
  286 161/162    8/8      475 Steven Ferguson        M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:35:00 15:18 
  287 162/162    6/6      818 Alan Landay            M 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:37:28 15:42 
  288                     823                                                         1:39:15 15:59 
  289                    2236                                                         1:44:10 16:46 
  290 126/126   23/23     798 Joy Williams           F 49 Laurel MD             MCRRC 1:44:10 16:46 
                            0 Unknown Runner              -                     MCRRC               


 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.