Home / Race Results / Country Road 5 Miler

Country Road 5 Miler

                      January 27, 2019   Olney, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by February 7, 2019
                                
                                      
Place Gen/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Gender Age Hometown Club Gun Time Pace
1 1/153 1/14 333 Nicolas Crouzier M 33 Darnestown MD MCRRC 26:42 5:21
2 2/153 1/15 573 Christopher Pruitt M 36 Sandy Spring MD MCRRC 27:07 5:26
3 3/153 1/3 228 Marshall Lieder M 20 Derwood MD MCRRC 29:03 5:49
4 4/153 1/22 249 Jim Dahlem M 41 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 29:59 6:00
5 5/153 1/17 555 Jeff Duyn M 58 Garrett Park MD MCRRC 30:03 6:01
6 6/153 2/14 2169 Tony Goncalves M 31 Gaithersburg MD 30:05 6:01
7 7/153 2/15 609 Stephen Varney M 36 Kensington MD MCRRC 30:23 6:05
8 1/102 1/16 546 Kristin Lemos F 37 Bethesda MD MCRRC 30:29 6:06
9 8/153 3/15 588 Alexander Paplomatas M 37 Washington DC MCRRC 30:30 6:06
10 9/153 3/14 31 Alex Booth M 31 Bethesda MD MCRRC 30:32 6:07
11 10/153 2/22 414 Ryan Hadley M 40 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 30:35 6:07
12 11/153 1/21 345 Peter Bandettini M 53 Bethesda MD MCRRC 30:46 6:10
13 12/153 4/14 623 Bryan Rivera M 34 Rockville MD MCRRC 31:17 6:16
14 13/153 4/15 9 Brian Murphy M 35 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 31:18 6:16
15 14/153 5/15 559 Zach Hawkins M 36 Germantown MD MCRRC 31:20 6:16
16 15/153 2/17 5 Dave Haaga M 57 Rockville MD MCRRC 31:37 6:20
17 16/153 2/21 37 Pete Wergin M 53 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 31:45 6:21
18 17/153 3/22 564 Yuji Funakoshi M 42 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 31:59 6:24
19 18/153 1/15 85 Bernard Kelly M 45 Greenbelt MD MCRRC 32:00 6:24
20 19/153 4/22 76 Robert Palmer M 42 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 32:10 6:26
21 20/153 5/22 10 Yukun Fung M 40 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 32:22 6:29
22 21/153 2/15 570 Matthew Mullally M 48 Kensington MD MCRRC 32:28 6:30
23 22/153 6/15 636 Scott Munro M 37 Olney MD MCRRC 32:35 6:31
24 23/153 6/22 137 Kelly Dunston M 43 Rockville MD MCRRC 32:53 6:35
25 24/153 3/17 144 Marty Horan M 59 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 33:17 6:40
26 25/153 5/14 617 Kevin Anderson M 31 College Park MD MCRRC 33:23 6:41
27 26/153 3/21 236 Richard Griffiths M 53 Columbia MD MCRRC 33:27 6:42
28 2/102 2/16 608 Monika Schneider F 35 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 33:30 6:42
29 27/153 4/17 542 Ted Poulos M 57 McLean VA MCRRC 33:35 6:43
30 28/153 1/4 645 Francisco Reyes M 27 Bethesda MD MCRRC 33:36 6:44
31 29/153 4/21 294 Wayne Breslyn M 50 Rockville MD MCRRC 33:40 6:44
32 30/153 7/15 2172 Daniel Howe M 37 Sarasuta FL 33:47 6:46
33 31/153 3/15 598 Chad Latino M 45 Vienna VA MCRRC 33:50 6:46
34 32/153 4/15 571 Mike Geisler M 46 New Market MD MCRRC 33:54 6:47
35 33/153 8/15 505 Andrew Strikwerda M 39 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 33:56 6:48
36 3/102 3/16 544 Laura Ramos F 39 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 34:04 6:49
37 34/153 5/21 569 Stephen Hays M 50 Beth MD MCRRC 34:16 6:52
38 35/153 9/15 95 Chris Meyer M 35 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 34:19 6:52
39 36/153 6/14 635 Andrew Jerome M 31 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 34:20 6:52
40 37/153 2/3 625 Luke Schoppert M 23 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 34:27 6:54
41 4/102 1/13 549 Cindy Conant F 57 Kensington MD MCRRC 34:34 6:55
42 38/153 1/12 574 Thomas Offenbacher M 62 Gburg MD MCRRC 34:42 6:57
43 39/153 7/14 589 Tim Aydin M 34 Rockville MD MCRRC 34:52 6:59
44 40/153 5/17 170 Ken Mason M 56 Potomac MD MCRRC 34:56 7:00
45 41/153 8/14 92 Joel Wakesberg M 33 Rockville MD MCRRC 35:13 7:03
46 42/153 6/21 402 Adam Kiely M 51 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 35:39 7:08
47 43/153 5/15 560 Mark Mather M 49 Bethesda MD MCRRC 35:46 7:10
48 44/153 6/17 269 William Clem M 59 Bethesda MD MCRRC 35:58 7:12
49 45/153 6/15 638 Eric Manco M 48 Ss MD MCRRC 36:07 7:14
50 46/153 9/14 552 Robert Pondell M 30 Rockville MD MCRRC 36:08 7:14
51 47/153 7/21 159 Dan Lee M 53 Potomac MD MCRRC 36:21 7:17
52 48/153 8/21 54 John Way M 53 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 36:25 7:17
53 5/102 1/3 2173 Kyristi Davis F 29 Clarksburg MD 36:29 7:18
54 49/153 10/15 2184 Derek Ross M 37 Rockville MD 36:34 7:19
55 6/102 4/16 234 Rachel Bennett F 39 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 36:41 7:21
56 50/153 2/4 308 Bryant Cabo M 27 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 36:52 7:23
57 7/102 1/7 622 Heather Fisher-Clarke F 33 Rockville MD MCRRC 36:54 7:23
58 51/153 7/22 488 Nathan Arnold M 42 Bethesda MD MCRRC 36:56 7:24
59 8/102 2/7 603 Leah Williams F 34 Olney MD MCRRC 36:58 7:24
60 52/153 3/4 158 Matthew Sushinsky M 28 Rockville MD MCRRC 37:03 7:25
61 9/102 1/13 640 Margaret Campbell F 45 Rockville MD MCRRC 37:07 7:26
62 53/153 7/17 556 Bill Stahr M 58 The Plains VA MCRRC 37:17 7:28
63 10/102 1/15 633 Paula Pels F 51 Beth MD MCRRC 37:20 7:28
64 54/153 8/22 579 Peter Diak M 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 37:23 7:29
65 55/153 9/22 468 Tedd Fenn M 44 Rockville MD MCRRC 37:25 7:29
66 56/153 1/4 334 Finnley Ryan M 16 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 37:35 7:31
67 57/153 9/21 568 Paul Dever M 50 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 37:44 7:33
68 58/153 8/17 561 Hector Montesinos M 55 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 37:57 7:36
69 11/102 3/7 306 Kim Conway F 34 Rockville MD MCRRC 37:57 7:36
70 12/102 2/15 548 Judy Lyons F 54 Kensington MD MCRRC 38:11 7:39
71 59/153 10/22 642 Christiam Camacho M 40 Bethesda MD MCRRC 38:15 7:39
72 60/153 11/22 449 Michael Caine M 40 Bethesda MD MCRRC 38:19 7:40
73 61/153 2/12 267 Vassili Triantos M 64 Rockville MD MCRRC 38:45 7:45
74 62/153 12/22 42 Thomas Young M 41 Rockville MD MCRRC 38:48 7:46
75 13/102 1/16 641 Jennifer Sample F 43 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 38:51 7:47
76 63/153 1/5 225 Avi Logan M 12 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:05 7:49
77 64/153 11/15 2185 Steven Kemp M 35 Pimmit VA 39:05 7:49
78 65/153 4/4 593 Daniel Ring M 28 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:08 7:50
79 66/153 7/15 601 Michael Collyer M 47 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:12 7:51
80 67/153 13/22 381 Brian Donaldson M 42 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 39:21 7:53
81 14/102 4/7 615 Jayna Resman F 31 College Park MD MCRRC 39:22 7:53
82 68/153 10/14 191 Will Roberts M 34 Olney MD MCRRC 39:25 7:53
83 15/102 2/13 165 Amy Tian F 47 Potomac MD MCRRC 39:30 7:54
84 16/102 5/7 613 Deedee Montiel F 33 Ss MD MCRRC 39:35 7:55
85 69/153 9/17 278 Terry Eickel M 56 Germantown MD MCRRC 39:37 7:56
86 70/153 10/21 58 William Allen M 52 Olney MD MCRRC 39:49 7:58
87 17/102 2/13 36 Kathy Cea F 58 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 39:52 7:59
88 71/153 3/12 172 Koji Takeuchi M 62 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:59 8:00
89 18/102 3/13 44 Karyn Ryan F 48 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 40:08 8:02
90 72/153 8/15 585 Jim Parsons M 48 College Park MD MCRRC 40:08 8:02
91 19/102 4/13 587 Melanie Barzik F 45 Bethesda MD MCRRC 40:14 8:03
92 20/102 5/13 605 Lisa Parsons F 45 College Park MD MCRRC 40:22 8:05
93 21/102 3/15 452 Meryl Ludwig F 53 Boyds MD MCRRC 40:24 8:05
94 73/153 11/21 189 Robert McCaffrey M 53 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:27 8:06
95 74/153 4/12 218 Michael Lieder M 64 Derwood MD MCRRC 40:28 8:06
96 75/153 14/22 521 Scott Carman M 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:36 8:08
97 76/153 9/15 594 Scott Kastner M 45 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 40:39 8:08
98 22/102 5/16 250 Kenia Rivera F 36 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 40:46 8:10
99 23/102 6/16 211 Colleen Dahlem F 37 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 40:47 8:10
100 77/153 12/21 63 Francis Parks M 52 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:50 8:10
101 24/102 2/3 551 Sarah Hempstead F 29 Rockville MD MCRRC 41:01 8:13
102 78/153 11/14 595 Jacob Konikoff M 30 Rockville MD MCRRC 41:08 8:14
103 79/153 12/15 602 Peter Saunders M 37 Ss MD MCRRC 41:12 8:15
104 80/153 12/14 632 Ryan Cox M 33 Bethesda MD MCRRC 41:22 8:17
105 81/153 2/4 194 Ben Spencer M 16 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 41:25 8:17
106 82/153 15/22 201 Patrick Geahan M 40 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 41:34 8:19
107 25/102 2/16 581 Melanie Mollica F 44 Gburg MD MCRRC 41:55 8:23
108 26/102 1/6 575 Catherine Baker F 62 Bethesda MD MCRRC 42:00 8:24
109 83/153 2/5 606 Turin Latino M 12 Vienna VA MCRRC 42:03 8:25
110 84/153 5/12 545 Ronald Black M 63 Fairfield PA MCRRC 42:05 8:25
111 85/153 3/3 550 Giovanni Palermo M 20 Germantown MD MCRRC 42:07 8:26
112 86/153 10/17 178 Patrick Kuhn M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 42:08 8:26
113 27/102 6/7 547 Erin Munsell F 31 Kensington MD MCRRC 42:11 8:26
114 87/153 13/21 2179 Joseph Bencivenga M 52 Cape Saint Claire MD 42:12 8:27
115 88/153 11/17 438 Patrick Williams M 58 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 42:20 8:28
116 28/102 4/15 554 Karen Young F 50 Beallsville MD MCRRC 42:25 8:29
117 29/102 3/16 489 Agnese Arnold F 41 Bethesda MD MCRRC 42:35 8:31
118 30/102 6/13 292 Rachel Miller F 48 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 42:38 8:32
119 89/153 16/22 628 Tim Hanes M 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 42:43 8:33
120 90/153 13/15 503 Patrick Delaney M 37 Rockville MD MCRRC 42:44 8:33
121 91/153 10/15 572 Alan Mulindwa M 46 Columbia MD MCRRC 42:48 8:34
122 31/102 7/16 591 Eliza Kempton F 37 Kensington MD MCRRC 42:52 8:35
123 32/102 3/13 538 Heather Chen-Mayer F 57 Garrett Park MD MCRRC 42:54 8:35
124 92/153 14/15 531 Manuel Lopez-Pozo M 38 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 43:01 8:37
125 93/153 3/5 163 Finn Dunston M 11 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:22 8:41
126 94/153 17/22 604 Paul Haney M 42 Gtown MD MCRRC 43:36 8:44
127 33/102 4/16 479 Mical Honigfort F 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:46 8:46
128 95/153 12/17 55 Dan Difonzo M 55 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:46 8:46
129 34/102 8/16 142 Jennifer Murphy F 37 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 43:54 8:47
130 35/102 5/15 647 Patricia Guay-Berry F 54 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:58 8:48
131 96/153 18/22 331 Brian Marron M 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 44:03 8:49
132 36/102 1/3 610 Madeline Daugherty F 19 Olney MD MCRRC 44:09 8:50
133 37/102 4/13 567 Pamela Yao F 58 Ellicott City MD MCRRC 44:23 8:53
134 97/153 19/22 483 Christopher Kidd M 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 45:03 9:01
135 98/153 14/21 553 Darrel Kniss M 50 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 45:14 9:03
136 38/102 5/16 562 Julia Kim F 44 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 45:37 9:08
137 39/102 6/16 577 Ellen Kao F 40 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 45:46 9:10
138 40/102 9/16 607 Laura Strashny F 37 Rockville MD MCRRC 45:55 9:11
139 41/102 7/16 630 Meredith Zanni F 44 Olney MD MCRRC 45:56 9:12
140 42/102 10/16 432 Morgan Arnone F 35 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 45:58 9:12
141 43/102 7/13 597 Heather Latino F 45 Vienna VA MCRRC 46:02 9:13
142 99/153 13/14 2181 Daniel Ambinder M 33 Baltimore MD 46:08 9:14
143 44/102 8/13 629 Amy Moskowitz F 48 Kensington MD MCRRC 46:15 9:15
144 45/102 8/16 2175 Kirsten Roe F 44 Rockville MD 46:16 9:16
145 100/153 14/14 30 Jennifer Meyer M 33 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 46:23 9:17
146 101/153 6/12 19 Keith Evans M 62 Brookeville MD MCRRC 46:34 9:19
147 46/102 1/3 114 Lizzie Sadoff F 69 Washington DC MCRRC 46:37 9:20
148 47/102 9/16 511 Faye Wong F 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 46:39 9:20
149 48/102 11/16 590 Katherine Nicholson F 39 Rockville MD MCRRC 46:42 9:21
150 102/153 20/22 557 Mani Prasad Karre M 40 Gburg MD MCRRC 47:02 9:25
151 103/153 11/15 2176 Michael Kresslein M 49 Poolesville MD 47:06 9:26
152 49/102 7/7 2171 Sylvia Costa F 30 Rockville MD 47:13 9:27
153 104/153 13/17 619 Jeremiah Chen M 57 Potomac MD MCRRC 47:31 9:31
154 50/102 6/15 25 Cindy Cohen F 50 Washington DC MCRRC 47:32 9:31
155 105/153 15/21 271 Youngwoo Kim M 50 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 47:34 9:31
156 51/102 12/16 558 Jenny Birks F 38 Gburg MD MCRRC 47:41 9:33
157 106/153 14/17 56 Eric Johnston M 55 Ellicott City MD MCRRC 47:53 9:35
158 107/153 7/12 444 John Alvanis M 64 Germantown MD MCRRC 48:13 9:39
159 52/102 5/13 261 Suzanne Picard F 59 Kensington MD MCRRC 48:29 9:42
160 53/102 1/2 487 Anna Arnold F 10 Bethesda MD MCRRC 48:39 9:44
161 108/153 12/15 235 Omar Ali M 48 Kensington MD MCRRC 49:03 9:49
162 109/153 1/3 528 Igor Luovskyl M 74 Derwood MD MCRRC 49:06 9:50
163 54/102 10/16 243 Sara Logan F 43 Rockville MD MCRRC 49:13 9:51
164 110/153 3/4 287 Binyomin Logan M 14 Rockville MD MCRRC 49:14 9:51
165 111/153 21/22 2180 Benjamin Marwick M 41 Baltimore MD 49:17 9:52
166 112/153 2/3 566 Gregory Chaconas M 73 Wash DC MCRRC 49:31 9:55
167 113/153 16/21 618 Eric Chipurnoi M 51 Olney MD MCRRC 49:32 9:55
168 55/102 7/15 407 Gail Edwards F 51 Germantown MD MCRRC 49:44 9:57
169 114/153 8/12 451 Louis Carlacci M 60 Damascus MD MCRRC 49:45 9:57
170 115/153 1/12 134 James Moreland M 66 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 49:47 9:58
171 116/153 2/12 543 Donald Schuirmann M 69 Wheaton MD MCRRC 50:07 10:02
172 56/102 6/13 377 Laura Gu F 55 Potomac MD MCRRC 50:19 10:04
173 57/102 8/15 307 Liz Ortuzar F 52 Rockville MD MCRRC 50:21 10:05
174 58/102 7/13 612 Stephanie Daugherty F 56 Olney MD MCRRC 50:38 10:08
175 59/102 9/15 626 Mary Niland F 53 Laurel MD MCRRC 50:51 10:10
176 117/153 4/5 2183 J Okeefe M 9 Alexandria VA 51:12 10:15
177 60/102 13/16 113 Emily Krause F 38 Kensington MD MCRRC 51:33 10:19
178 118/153 9/12 578 Nick Del Grosso M 60 Columbia MD MCRRC 51:36 10:20
179 61/102 2/6 580 Michele McLeod F 60 Olney MD MCRRC 51:44 10:21
180 62/102 8/13 540 Beverly Black F 58 Fairfield PA MCRRC 51:46 10:22
181 119/153 13/15 2182 T Okeefe M 49 Alexandria VA 51:47 10:22
182 120/153 3/12 586 Marc Wolfson M 69 Olney MD MCRRC 52:35 10:31
183 121/153 17/21 166 Steven Thurber M 52 Olney MD MCRRC 52:40 10:32
184 63/102 1/5 288 Alice Franks F 70 Rockville MD MCRRC 52:45 10:33
185 122/153 4/12 365 Kenneth Swab M 68 Bethesda MD MCRRC 52:58 10:36
186 64/102 9/13 304 Licia Scearce F 57 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 53:09 10:38
187 123/153 15/17 283 Oleg Panaschhenko M 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 53:18 10:40
188 65/102 14/16 199 Traci Eagles F 37 Olney MD MCRRC 53:25 10:41
189 66/102 2/3 376 Matthew Sun F 17 Potomac MD MCRRC 53:27 10:42
190 67/102 11/16 82 Lynne Powers F 43 Elkridge MD MCRRC 53:39 10:44
191 124/153 5/12 198 Barry Smith M 66 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 53:40 10:44
192 68/102 12/16 565 Marcia Gottesman F 42 Gburg MD MCRRC 53:46 10:46
193 69/102 3/3 648 Elina Lee F 14 Potomac MD MCRRC 54:10 10:50
194 125/153 6/12 263 Barry Merritt M 67 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 54:14 10:51
195 126/153 1/5 417 Jerry Frankenheim M 75 Germantown MD MCRRC 54:52 10:59
196 127/153 4/4 624 Richard Reyes M 19 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 54:52 10:59
197 128/153 18/21 379 Doug Ludwig M 53 Boyds MD MCRRC 54:55 10:59
198 70/102 3/3 2178 Ella Pisner F 28 Silver Spring MD 54:58 11:00
199 71/102 13/16 403 Susan Dutra F 43 Brookeville MD MCRRC 55:02 11:01
200 72/102 2/3 583 Anne Forsha F 67 Derwood MD MCRRC 55:19 11:04
201 73/102 10/13 592 Asuncion Musumeci F 55 Olney MD MCRRC 55:50 11:10
202 74/102 3/6 64 Jeanne Larrison F 63 Chesapeake Beach MD MCRRC 56:27 11:18
203 129/153 19/21 497 Lamar Davis M 50 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 56:40 11:20
204 75/102 10/15 621 Susan Berger F 51 Olney MD MCRRC 57:00 11:24
205 76/102 14/16 637 Sarah Hedlund F 41 Rockville MD MCRRC 57:00 11:24
206 130/153 7/12 582 Glen McLeod M 66 Olney MD MCRRC 57:02 11:25
207 77/102 11/13 584 Terri Scadron F 56 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 57:15 11:27
208 78/102 4/6 541 Janet Bergman F 62 Wheaton MD MCRRC 57:20 11:28
209 131/153 16/17 420 Richard Canter M 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 57:21 11:29
210 132/153 3/3 177 George Sushinsky M 71 Rockville MD MCRRC 57:27 11:30
211 133/153 2/5 352 Louis Shapiro M 77 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 58:33 11:43
212 79/102 15/16 422 Teresa Casafranca F 38 Derwood MD MCRRC 58:43 11:45
213 134/153 14/15 620 Ran He M 45 Potomac MD MCRRC 59:02 11:49
214 135/153 8/12 179 Bob Spencer M 65 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 59:07 11:50
215 136/153 3/5 148 Bill Ho M 75 Rockville MD MCRRC 59:15 11:51
216 80/102 9/13 652 Kathy Kelley F 48 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 59:36 11:56
217 81/102 5/6 338 Lisa Shames F 63 Rockville MD MCRRC 59:40 11:56
218 82/102 15/16 437 Christina Turner F 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 59:45 11:57
219 83/102 2/5 639 Bet Glover F 73 Bethesda MD MCRRC 59:50 11:58
220 137/153 9/12 384 Stan Pawlowski M 69 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:00:06 12:02
221 138/153 20/21 2174 Robert Gherman M 53 Laytonsville MD 1:00:07 12:02
222 139/153 21/21 412 Tom Midlam M 50 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:00:15 12:03
223 140/153 10/12 330 Philip Magno M 60 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:00:29 12:06
224 84/102 12/13 2177 Kris Bradsher F 55 Laytonsville MD 1:00:46 12:10
225 141/153 4/5 454 Walter Brown M 75 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:00:56 12:12
226 85/102 3/5 83 Judith Sitkin-Porzel F 71 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:01:25 12:17
227 142/153 15/15 390 Timothy Stinson M 36 Olney MD MCRRC 1:01:29 12:18
228 143/153 22/22 643 Brian Hoshaw M 44 Olney MD MCRRC 1:01:30 12:18
229 86/102 4/5 576 Clare Imholtz F 72 Beltsville MD MCRRC 1:02:00 12:24
230 87/102 2/2 486 Mia Arnold F 8 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:02:18 12:28
231 88/102 16/16 175 Elvira Spencer F 43 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:02:22 12:29
232 89/102 13/13 61 Sarah Gallagher F 58 North Potomac MD MCRRC 1:02:25 12:29
233 90/102 11/15 616 Sharlene Deskins F 54 Seabrook MD MCRRC 1:02:42 12:33
234 91/102 10/13 644 Lulu Muze F 49 Ss MD MCRRC 1:02:59 12:36
235 92/102 11/13 600 Elisabeth Ricketson F 46 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:03:06 12:38
236 93/102 3/3 50 Wanda Walters F 68 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:03:18 12:40
237 94/102 12/13 646 Emily Tai F 47 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:03:21 12:41
238 95/102 12/15 43 Regina Spallone F 51 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:03:31 12:43
239 144/153 1/1 81 Michael Leonard M 81 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:04:25 12:53
240 145/153 5/5 38 Keith Ord M 76 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:04:32 12:55
241 146/153 10/12 354 Joe Coblentz M 68 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:04:40 12:56
242 147/153 5/5 649 Albert Lee M 9 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:06:08 13:14
243 148/153 15/15 650 Adam Lee M 47 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:06:09 13:14
244 149/153 17/17 203 Mansur Femi Mustapha M 57 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:06:46 13:22
245 150/153 11/12 398 Craig Roodenburg M 63 Wheaton MD MCRRC 1:07:52 13:35
246 151/153 11/12 2170 Steve Spindel M 68 Rockville MD 1:07:54 13:35
247 152/153 12/12 651 David Savastuk M 63 Burtonsville MD MCRRC 1:11:16 14:16
248 96/102 5/5 62 Jeanette Novak F 74 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:12:25 14:29
249 97/102 13/13 631 Marcie Lerner F 48 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:13:21 14:41
250 98/102 13/15 360 Dawn Morgan F 50 Olney MD MCRRC 1:13:33 14:43
251 153/153 12/12 475 Steven Ferguson M 65 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:20:28 16:06
252 99/102 6/6 472 Carol Lavrich F 63 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:20:31 16:07
253 100/102 14/15 596 Donna Goldberg F 54 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:25:45 17:09
254 101/102 15/15 537 Suzanna Valentine F 54 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:30:53 18:11
255 102/102 16/16 79 Nicole Rogers F 39 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:30:57 18:12