Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

                           MCRRC Turkey Burnoff
                   November 24, 2018   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                   (Official 5 Mile Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by December 3, 2018
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/110    1/3     3379 Ian Morgan             M 26 Bethesda MD                   28:31   28:29  5:42 
    2   2/110    2/3      866 Luis Gracian           M 25 Germantown MD         MCRRC   28:37   28:35  5:43 
    3   3/110    1/6      883 Marshall Lieder        M 20 Derwood MD            MCRRC   29:18   29:16  5:52 
    4   4/110    1/7      478 Bryan Rivera           M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:45   30:42  6:09 
    5   5/110    1/8      432 Mark Rosas             M 15 Columbia MD           MCRRC   30:59   30:57  6:12 
    6   6/110    2/7     3346 Jacob Englander        M 34 Greenbelt MD                  31:07   31:05  6:13 
    7   7/110    1/10     306 Jim Dahlem             M 41 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   31:17   31:16  6:16 
    8   8/110    2/10    1241 Roman Gurule           M 44 Washington DC         MCRRC   31:23   31:23  6:17 
    9   9/110    1/13    2867 Damjan Novoselnik      M 38 Olney MD                      32:23   32:20  6:28 
   10  10/110    1/16    1228 Paul Jacobson          M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:58   33:55  6:47 
   11  11/110    2/8      237 Finnley Ryan           M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:59   34:55  6:59 
   12  12/110    2/6     1032 Ani Ufot               M 24 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:05   35:01  7:01 
   13  13/110    2/13    3353 Adam Gerard            M 39 Denver CO                     35:35   35:15  7:03 
   14  14/110    3/3     2893 Philip Cook            M 28 Gaithersburg MD               35:57   35:52  7:11 
   15  15/110    3/13    3219 Bryan Drozda           M 36 Silver Spring MD              36:05   35:59  7:12 
   16  16/110    3/8     2883 Nathan La              M 14 Potomac MD                    36:15   36:06  7:14 
   17   1/135    1/10    3390 Isabelle Sajonia       F 18 Charlottesville VA            36:19   36:11  7:15 
   18  17/110    3/10     124 Nathan Arnold          M 42 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   37:14   37:08  7:26 
   19  18/110    2/16    3389 Blake Sajonia          M 59 Columbia MD                   37:32   37:23  7:29 
   20  19/110    4/10     430 Marco Rosas            M 43 Columbia MD           MCRRC   38:03   37:57  7:36 
   21  20/110    1/11    2895 Oscar Rios-Pompeya     M 50 Gaithersburg MD               38:07   38:02  7:37 
   22   2/135    1/10    1244 Leah Williams          F 34 Olney MD              MCRRC   38:13   38:07  7:38 
   23  21/110    4/13    1145 Damien Duveau          M 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC   38:22   38:14  7:39 
   24  22/110    1/14    2864 David Porton           M 46 Boonsboro MD                  39:10   39:05  7:49 
   25  23/110    2/14     695 Cameron Smith          M 48 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:15   39:10  7:50 
   26  24/110    3/14      32 Kam Yee                M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:00   39:48  7:58 
   27  25/110    3/16     128 Thomas Foreman         M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:26   39:54  7:59 
   28  26/110    3/6     3319 Adam Berger            M 23 Olney MD                      40:15   40:02  8:01 
   29  27/110    5/13    3454 Scott Tokoli           M 37 Columbia MD                   40:15   40:02  8:01 
   30  28/110    1/10    2885 Colin La               M 13 Potomac MD                    40:17   40:07  8:02 
   31  29/110    4/14    1278 Ben Bond-Lamberty      M 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:06   40:11  8:03 
   32   3/135    1/7     3381 Marielle Ong           F 23 Philadelpiha PA               40:40   40:15  8:03 
   33  30/110    4/16    1008 Terry Eickel           M 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   40:25   40:18  8:04 
   34   4/135    1/9     2856 Beza Gebrehana         F 27 Takoma Park MD                40:29   40:18  8:04 
   35  31/110    3/7      877 Ryan Cox               M 33 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:40   40:28  8:06 
   36   5/135    1/12      36 Kathy Cea              F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:37   41:26  8:17 
   37  32/110    5/10    3358 Dietrich Haubenberger  M 43 Potomac MD                    41:39   41:31  8:19 
   38  33/110    2/10    3294 Michael Stallard       M 13 Gaithersburg MD               41:56   41:37  8:20 
   39  34/110    3/10     429 Steven Rosas           M 11 Columbia MD           MCRRC   42:37   42:34  8:31 
   40  35/110    2/11     101 Mike Acuna             M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:53   42:42  8:33 
   41   6/135    2/10     431 Adriana Rosas          F 19 Columbia MD           MCRRC   42:50   42:47  8:34 
   42   7/135    1/5     3337 Lilah De La Vega       F 13 Gaithersburg MD               43:12   43:00  8:36 
   43   8/135    2/10    2882 Mayra Villalobos       F 34 New York NY                   43:14   43:09  8:38 
   44  36/110    3/11    3336 Erich De La Vega       M 51 Gaithersburg MD               43:36   43:24  8:41 
   45  37/110    6/13      90 Manuel Lopez           M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   43:54   43:25  8:41 
   46   9/135    1/23    3238 Helena Hughes          F 35 Newark DE                     44:15   43:38  8:44 
   47  38/110    6/10    2862 Dan Cardile            M 44 Derwood MD                    44:18   43:44  8:45 
   48  39/110    5/14    1226 Mikkel Petrich         M 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:17   43:45  8:45 
   49  10/135    2/9     3382 Sharon Ong             F 25 Potomac MD                    44:15   43:50  8:46 
   50  40/110    5/16     405 Greg Nelson            M 58 Olney MD              MCRRC   45:00   43:53  8:47 
   51  11/135    2/7      433 Brenda Rosas           F 20 Columbia MD           MCRRC   44:02   43:59  8:48 
   52  12/135    2/12     525 Katherine Schexneider  F 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:25   44:04  8:49 
   53  41/110    4/7     3384 Taylor Parsons         M 30 Columbia MD                   44:30   44:05  8:49 
   54  42/110    7/13     963 Jason Mao              M 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:32   44:07  8:50 
   55  13/135    1/20    1042 Sarah Tribble          F 44 Kensington MD         MCRRC   44:35   44:10  8:50 
   56  14/135    2/20    3273 Beth Poston            F 42 Brookeville MD                45:15   44:14  8:51 
   57  43/110    6/14    1277 Robert Levy            M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:13   44:19  8:52 
   58  15/135    2/23    3318 Gladys Arrisueno       F 39 Gaithersburg MD               45:06   44:27  8:54 
   59  16/135    1/17    2884 Ann Thai               F 48 Potomac MD                    45:12   44:37  8:56 
   60  17/135    3/23     856 Brett Esders           F 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:55   44:37  8:56 
   61  44/110    6/16     439 Glenn Golding          M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:48   44:52  8:59 
   62  18/135    4/23     457 Kristen Pruitt         F 35 Sandy Spring MD       MCRRC   45:23   44:59  9:00 
   63  45/110    7/14      46 Tod Fishman            M 49 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   45:56   45:07  9:02 
   64  19/135    3/20    1255 Andreea Lungu          F 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   45:20   45:11  9:03 
   65  20/135    5/23     185 Lea Haubelt            F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:29   45:15  9:03 
   66  46/110    4/8      383 Richard Reyes          M 19 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   45:38   45:21  9:05 
   67  21/135    6/23    1252 Morgan Arnone          F 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:57   45:25  9:05 
   68  47/110    4/11      27 Brad Stewart           M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:47   45:31  9:07 
   69  48/110    1/3      331 Donald Hensel          M 74 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:00   45:31  9:07 
   70  22/135    3/9     3374 Jenna Metz             F 27 Boyds MD                      46:13   45:39  9:08 
   71  49/110    8/14    3295 Scott Stallard         M 49 Gaithersburg MD               46:05   45:45  9:09 
   72  23/135    3/10    2877 Emily Richter          F 31 Gaithersburg MD               46:12   45:46  9:10 
   73  24/135    7/23    3309 Lauren Woods           F 36 Gaithersburg MD               46:26   45:51  9:11 
   74  50/110    4/10     187 Finn Dunston           M 11 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:20   46:00  9:12 
   75  25/135    4/10    2887 Rachel Eisinger-Baski  F 33 Gaithersburg MD               47:19   46:22  9:17 
   76  51/110    7/10    1096 Codrin Lungu           M 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:08   46:57  9:24 
   77  52/110    9/14      88 Chuck Potter           M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   47:26   47:02  9:25 
   78  53/110    7/16    3340 Robert Dispirito       M 59 Rockville MD                  47:14   47:14  9:27 
   79  54/110    2/3      721 Igor Lvovskyi          M 74 Derwood MD            MCRRC   47:33   47:19  9:28 
   80  26/135    4/20    3306 Amy White              F 44 Germantown MD                 48:01   47:24  9:29 
   81  27/135    3/7     2865 Laurie Wei             F 24 Potomac MD                    47:55   47:25  9:29 
   82  55/110    5/11    3399 Thomas Sneeringer      M 50 Gaithersburg MD               48:10   47:34  9:31 
   83  56/110    6/11    3452 Paul Souchar           M 54 Washington WA                 48:27   47:36  9:32 
   84  28/135    8/23    2881 Amelia Teyner          F 36 Sycamore IL                   48:17   47:46  9:34 
   85  29/135    9/23    2868 Shana Westlake         F 35 Rockville MD                  48:22   47:55  9:35 
   86                    5003 Unknown Runner              -                             48:14   47:56  9:36 
   87  57/110    1/5      441 James Moreland         M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:59   47:56  9:36 
   88  30/135    4/7     3375 Carly Mills            F 22 Kensington MD                 48:42   47:58  9:36 
   89  58/110    5/10    3451 Emilia L Souchar       M 13 Washington DC                 48:53   48:03  9:37 
   90  31/135    2/17     400 Elizabeth Zifcak       F 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   48:35   48:13  9:39 
   91  32/135   10/23     637 Katherine Berg         F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:03   48:20  9:40 
   92  33/135    5/20    3287 Michelle Shirley       F 41 Germantown MD                 48:47   48:20  9:40 
   93  34/135    1/15    1012 Mary Niland            F 53 Laurel MD             MCRRC   49:10   48:28  9:42 
   94  35/135    2/5      125 Anna Arnold            F 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:25   48:47  9:46 
   95  59/110    7/11     609 Matthew Pilard         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   49:34   49:07  9:50 
   96  36/135    3/10    3323 Heather Boocks         F 19 Germantown MD                 49:47   49:07  9:50 
   97  60/110    8/16     283 James Simpson          M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:45   49:15  9:51 
   98  37/135    3/12     296 Suzanne Picard         F 59 Kensington MD         MCRRC   49:54   49:27  9:54 
   99                    5001 Unknown Runner              -                             49:31   49:28  9:54 
  100  61/110    1/4      419 Shasfri Bhanididati    M 61 Vienna VA             MCRRC   50:02   49:28  9:54 
  101  38/135   11/23     635 Lucy Slovon            F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:08   49:44  9:57 
  102  39/135    4/12     587 Ruby Chang             F 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:10   49:46  9:58 
  103  62/110    9/16    1147 Jeremiah Chen          M 57 Potomac MD            MCRRC   50:39   49:46  9:58 
  104  63/110    8/10    1041 Deepak Sail            M 43 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   50:10   49:49  9:58 
  105  40/135    4/10    3241 Alex Jin               F 18 Darnestown MD                 50:52   50:03 10:01 
  106  64/110    2/4     3242 Donald Jin             M 60 Darnestown MD                 50:56   50:06 10:02 
  107  41/135    3/17    3284 Jenny Sheffer-Steven   F 46 New York NY                   50:56   50:08 10:02 
  108  42/135    6/20    1254 Trina Mullis           F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:00   50:27 10:06 
  109  43/135    5/10    2872 Nargol Raissi          F 14 Potomac MD                    51:24   50:36 10:08 
  110  44/135    7/20    2891 Deborah Becker         F 42 Brookline MA                  51:13   50:38 10:08 
  111  45/135    4/17     310 Jessica Adams          F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:51   50:38 10:08 
  112  46/135    6/10    1245 Elizabeth Qiu          F 14 Potomac MD            MCRRC   51:24   50:46 10:10 
  113  65/110    5/8     3281 William Safford        M 15 Bethesda MD                   51:17   50:50 10:10 
  114  47/135    5/17    1223 Carrie Safford         F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:20   50:52 10:11 
  115  66/110    6/10    3339 Nicholas Dispirito     M 13 Rockville MD                  50:53   50:53 10:11 
  116  48/135    6/17    3338 Evangelina Dispirito   F 49 Rockville MD                  50:54   50:54 10:11 
  117  67/110   10/16    3385 Edward Rasavage        M 55 Rockville MD                  51:21   51:01 10:13 
  118  68/110    8/11    3360 Steven Hubert          M 53 North Potomac MD              52:20   51:23 10:17 
  119  49/135    7/10    3396 Cassandra Smith        F 18 Boyds MD                      52:03   51:28 10:18 
  120  50/135    2/15    1269 Debra Cheng            F 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   52:20   51:38 10:20 
  121  69/110   10/14    1221 Ickho Kim              M 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:37   51:40 10:20 
  122  51/135    8/20    1266 Marisa Kish            F 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:56   52:01 10:25 
  123  52/135   12/23    1036 Catherine Huang        F 39 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   52:57   52:02 10:25 
  124  53/135    9/20    1265 Beth Frank             F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:59   52:05 10:25 
  125  54/135   13/23    1034 Mimi Zaw-Pham          F 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:00   52:06 10:26 
  126  55/135   10/20    1238 Anne Mandeville        F 43 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   52:36   52:06 10:26 
  127  56/135   14/23    3316 Maria Macarena Apud    F 35 Washington DC                 52:29   52:11 10:27 
  128  57/135   11/20     947 Galit Saar             F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:35   52:11 10:27 
  129  58/135    5/12    3258 Lisa Kreutz            F 58 Morrow OH                     52:42   52:20 10:28 
  130  59/135   15/23     156 Traci Eagles           F 37 Olney MD              MCRRC   52:50   52:21 10:29 
  131  60/135   12/20    3235 Debi Himelfarb         F 43 Rockville MD                  53:12   52:42 10:33 
  132  61/135    7/17    1270 Katie Shah             F 46 North Potomoac MD     MCRRC   53:33   53:02 10:37 
  133  70/110   11/16    1271 David Goldstein        M 56 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   53:33   53:03 10:37 
  134  71/110    5/7     3392 Daniel Sarmiento       M 33 Kensington MD                 54:07   53:21 10:41 
  135  62/135    3/15    3397 Lisa Smith             F 54 Boyds MD                      53:57   53:22 10:41 
  136  63/135   16/23    1144 Ilinca Duveau          F 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC   53:44   53:36 10:44 
  137  64/135    1/6      663 Grace Shen             F 64 Potomac MD            MCRRC   54:26   53:51 10:47 
  138  72/110    8/13    3225 Tony Fu                M 36 Clarksburg MD                 55:19   54:18 10:52 
  139  65/135    5/10    3224 Denise Fu              F 34 Baltimore MD                  55:19   54:19 10:52 
  140  73/110    9/13    3311 Kang Yuan              M 36 Clarksburg MD                 55:20   54:19 10:52 
  141  74/110    6/7     3270 Christopher Phu        M 33 Gaithersburg MD               55:20   54:20 10:52 
  142  75/110    9/10    1279 Prashanth Shetty       M 43 Potomac MD            MCRRC   55:24   54:37 10:56 
  143  66/135    8/10    3263 Mary Beth Magin        F 18 Olney MD                      55:32   54:42 10:57 
  144  67/135    6/12      87 Daphna Szanto          F 58 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:02   54:42 10:57 
  145  68/135    8/17    1229 Anika Lalmansingh      F 46 Gaithersburg ME       MCRRC   55:40   54:48 10:58 
  146  69/135    4/15     449 Pattie Friedman        F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   55:36   54:50 10:58 
  147  70/135    7/12    1231 Laura Evans            F 57 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   55:38   54:52 10:59 
  148  71/135   13/20    1260 Marcia Gottesman       F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:39   54:59 11:00 
  149  72/135    3/5     3245 Lacey Johnson          F 11 Holland MI                    55:24   55:02 11:01 
  150  76/110    4/6      919 Tyler Powell           M 20 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:32   55:10 11:02 
  151  73/135    5/15     925 Susan Berger           F 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   55:49   55:20 11:04 
  152  74/135    5/7     3320 Samantha Berger        F 21 Olney MD                      55:49   55:20 11:04 
  153  77/110    5/6     3371 Ian Lee                M 21 Olney MD                      55:50   55:21 11:05 
  154  75/135    6/10    2896 Jocelyn Silra          F 30 Rockville MD                  56:25   55:25 11:05 
  155  76/135    6/7      450 Ali Friedman           F 20 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   56:20   55:35 11:07 
  156  77/135    6/15    2897 Nicoig Antoing         F 52 Ashton MD                     57:02   55:59 11:12 
  157  78/135    4/9     1268 Rebecca Winkert        F 26 Potomac MD            MCRRC   56:46   56:07 11:14 
  158  78/110    7/10    3237 Preston Huang          M  8 North Potomac MD              57:18   56:21 11:17 
  159  79/110   10/13    1243 Austin Huang           M 39 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   57:18   56:22 11:17 
  160  79/135    5/9     3325 Alonna Borst           F 25 Reston VA                     56:58   56:34 11:19 
  161  80/135    9/17    3333 Emily Coile            F 47 Gaithersburg MD               56:52   56:37 11:20 
  162  81/135    7/7     3334 Rachel Coile           F 20 Gaithersburg MD               56:52   56:37 11:20 
  163  82/135    1/1      131 Judith Sitkin-Porzel   F 71 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   57:11   56:38 11:20 
  164  83/135    2/6     3297 Cindy Stone            F 63 Germantown MD                 57:09   56:47 11:22 
  165  80/110   12/16    3324 Alan Borst             M 55 Reston VA                     57:16   56:53 11:23 
  166  81/110    9/11    2873 Majid Raissi           M 51 Potomac MD                    57:43   56:54 11:23 
  167  82/110    2/5     3298 Robert Stone           M 66 Germantown MD                 57:20   56:58 11:24 
  168  84/135   14/20    3246 Yvonne Johnson         F 42 Holland MI                    57:46   57:24 11:29 
  169  85/135   10/17    1272 Melissa Taylor         F 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   58:15   57:36 11:32 
  170  83/110   10/11    3332 Charles Coffey         M 50 Ellicott City MD              58:15   57:55 11:35 
  171  86/135   17/23    3210 Margaret Brown         F 37 New York NY                   59:13   58:25 11:41 
  172  84/110   11/14    3361 Phil Humnicky          M 48 Silver Spring MD              59:10   58:27 11:42 
  173  87/135    7/15    1199 Margaret Farrell       F 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   59:19   58:30 11:42 
  174  88/135   15/20    3327 Kristin Bradfield      F 43 New York NY                   59:14   58:31 11:43 
  175  89/135   11/17    3326 Jamie Bradfield        F 47 Silver Spring MD              59:14   58:32 11:43 
  176  85/110    8/10    1256 Nicholas Harrison      M  9 Boyds MD              MCRRC   58:49   58:33 11:43 
  177  86/110   12/14    1257 Jeffrey Harrison       M 48 Boyds MD              MCRRC   58:51   58:35 11:43 
  178  90/135    7/10    3234 Christina Harris       F 30 Germantown MD                 59:04   58:38 11:44 
  179  91/135   12/17    3400 Alison Soffer          F 45 Gaithersburg MD               59:01   58:43 11:45 
  180  87/110    3/3       29 George Sushinsky       M 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC   59:43   58:49 11:46 
  181  92/135    3/6      127 Linda Foreman          F 60 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   59:32   58:59 11:48 
  182  88/110    3/4     3275 David Ricks            M 64 Miami FL                      59:35   59:00 11:48 
  183  89/110    3/5       70 Barry Smith            M 66 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:00:03   59:15 11:51 
  184  93/135    9/10    3213 Jennifer Carrera       F 15 Olney MD                      59:50   59:24 11:53 
  185  94/135    6/9     3222 Andrea Esparza         F 28 Montgomery Village MD         59:51   59:25 11:53 
  186  95/135   16/20    3271 Liz Pilloff            F 44 Gaithersburg MD             1:00:43   59:39 11:56 
  187  96/135    8/15    1222 Ursula Pfeil           F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:00:32   59:48 11:58 
  188  97/135   13/17    1225 Julia Beres            F 49 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:00:32   59:48 11:58 
  189  90/110   11/11    2861 Matthew Mockerman      M 51 Clarksburg MD               1:00:52 1:00:06 12:02 
  190  98/135    8/12    3386 Nancy Rasavage         F 55 Rockville MD                1:00:26 1:00:07 12:02 
  191  91/110   11/13    1216 Jason Mabe             M 36 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:00:59 1:00:12 12:03 
  192  92/110    6/8     3369 Nicholas Kurtz         M 19 Rockville MD                1:00:40 1:00:34 12:07 
  193  99/135   10/10    3330 Victoria Chaves        F 18 Olney MD                    1:00:41 1:00:34 12:07 
  194  93/110   10/10     973 Yamir Diaz             M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:01:31 1:00:46 12:10 
  195  94/110    4/5      148 Martin Kiebert         M 67 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:01:33 1:00:58 12:12 
  196 100/135   14/17      73 Glenda Garcia          F 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:01:55 1:01:03 12:13 
  197 101/135   17/20    1072 Siwei Luo              F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:01:51 1:01:07 12:14 
  198 102/135    9/12    1230 Jeanne Hamrick         F 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:02:01 1:01:16 12:16 
  199 103/135    9/15     629 Anna-Marie Gallart     F 54 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:02:02 1:01:28 12:18 
  200 104/135    7/9      282 Lauren Simpson         F 28 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:02:01 1:01:28 12:18 
  201 105/135    8/10    3212 Emily Bzdega           F 32 Wheaton MD                  1:02:35 1:01:33 12:19 
  202 106/135    4/5      798 Brooklyn Jain          F  7 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:02:25 1:01:38 12:20 
  203 107/135   18/23     799 Kaitlyn Jain           F 37 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:02:25 1:01:40 12:20 
  204 108/135   19/23    3288 Sarah Shore            F 37 Germantown MD               1:02:44 1:01:49 12:22 
  205 109/135   18/20    1264 Amy Krause             F 42 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:02:49 1:01:57 12:24 
  206 110/135   19/20    1261 Katrina Wilson         F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:02:49 1:01:57 12:24 
  207 111/135   20/23    3209 Katie Boin             F 37 Kensington MD               1:02:42 1:02:03 12:25 
  208 112/135   10/15    1054 Jeri Crist             F 51 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:03:53 1:02:53 12:35 
  209 113/135    4/6     3331 Christine Cockrell     F 64 Potomac MD                  1:03:44 1:03:07 12:38 
  210 114/135   10/12    3255 Marjorie Koutsandreas  F 56 North Potomac MD            1:03:41 1:03:11 12:39 
  211 115/135    8/9     3218 Rebecca Diaz           F 27 North Potomac MD            1:03:42 1:03:12 12:39 
  212 116/135   11/12    3256 Megan Koutsandreas     F 56 North Potomac MD            1:03:43 1:03:13 12:39 
  213 117/135   12/12    3383 Darcy Ozdany           F 58 Germantown MD               1:05:17 1:04:24 12:53 
  214  95/110   13/16    1235 Jim Linn               M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:05:28 1:04:28 12:54 
  215 118/135   20/20    3278 Vickie Roth            F 44 Olney MD                    1:05:42 1:04:37 12:56 
  216  96/110    6/6     3252 Luke Klecker           M 21 Gaithersburg MD             1:05:36 1:04:52 12:59 
  217 119/135   15/17    1224 Shana Rosenblatt       F 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:05:17 1:04:58 13:00 
  218 120/135   16/17    3217 Erin Collard           F 49 Rockville MD                1:06:37 1:05:41 13:09 
  219  97/110    5/5     3220 John Edwards           M 66 Clarksburg MD               1:06:52 1:05:53 13:11 
  220 121/135   11/15    1215 Emily Steinberg        F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:07:01 1:06:05 13:13 
  221 122/135    9/10     651 Victoria Jones         F 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:07:09 1:06:33 13:19 
  222 123/135    5/6     2888 Violanda Grigorescu    F 62 Atlanta GA                  1:07:47 1:07:37 13:32 
  223  98/110    4/4     2889 Radu Grigorescu        M 63 Atlanta GA                  1:07:50 1:07:39 13:32 
  224  99/110   14/16     267 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:41 1:07:42 13:33 
  225 100/110   15/16      97 Richard Canter         M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:08:51 1:08:17 13:40 
  226 124/135   17/17     619 Li Ying                F 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:08:54 1:08:39 13:44 
  227 125/135   21/23    3261 Claire Lonetto         F 36 North Bethesda MD           1:12:14 1:11:37 14:20 
  228 101/110    9/10    3344 Matthew Donnelly       M  8 Clarksburg MD               1:12:50 1:12:15 14:27 
  229 102/110   13/14    3345 Shawn Donnelly         M 46 Clarksburg MD               1:15:46 1:15:09 15:02 
  230 126/135   12/15    3232 Michelle Hammond       F 52 Emporia KS                  1:17:06 1:16:00 15:12 
  231 127/135   13/15    3211 Sonya Bruton           F 51 Silver Spring MD            1:17:08 1:16:02 15:13 
  232 128/135    6/6      447 Carol Lavrich          F 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:18:12 1:17:26 15:30 
  233 129/135   22/23      79 Nicole Rogers          F 38 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:18:12 1:17:27 15:30 
  234 130/135   14/15     268 Antela Dorsey          F 53 Baltimore MD          MCRRC 1:18:48 1:17:50 15:34 
  235 131/135   23/23    3264 Marie Mapes            F 39 Silver Spring MD            1:19:09 1:18:10 15:38 
  236 103/110   12/13    3227 Seth Gitter            M 38 Silver Spring MD            1:19:09 1:18:10 15:38 
  237 132/135   10/10    3205 Katharine Baughman     F 31 Rockville MD                1:20:19 1:19:37 15:56 
  238 104/110    7/7     3208 Adrian Bobadilla       M 32 Silver Spring MD            1:20:20 1:19:38 15:56 
  239 105/110    7/8     3303 Bradley Udwin          M 17 Rockville MD                1:22:41 1:21:59 16:24 
  240 133/135    9/9     3304 Dana Udwin             F 26 Providence RI               1:22:42 1:22:00 16:24 
  241 134/135    5/5     3347 Elena Firoozfar        F 10 North Potomac MD            1:26:29 1:25:50 17:10 
  242 106/110   10/10    3348 Reza Firoozfar         M 13 North Potomac MD            1:26:31 1:25:51 17:11 
  243 107/110   13/13     986 Samir Qadir            M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:30:18 1:30:18 18:04 
  244 135/135   15/15     632 Pervin Antia           F 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:40:51 1:40:34 20:07 
  245 108/110   14/14    3244 David Johnson          M 47 Holland MI                  1:46:43 1:45:51 21:11 
  246 109/110    8/8     3243 Aaron Johnson          M 15 Holland MI                  1:46:43 1:45:51 21:11 
  247 110/110   16/16    3366 Chris Kreutz           M 59 Morrow OH                   1:46:44 1:45:53 21:11 


 

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.