Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 10 Mile (CS)

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 10 Mile (CS)

                           MCRRC Turkey Burnoff
                   November 24, 2018   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                  (Official 10 Mile Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by December 3, 2018
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/114    1/14     473 Adrian Spencer         M 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:44   59:42  5:59 
    2   2/114    1/5     2878 Miles Kimbrough        M 26 Bethesda MD                 1:01:37 1:01:34  6:10 
    3   3/114    2/14     483 Alexander Paplomatas   M 37 Washington DC         MCRRC 1:02:50 1:02:48  6:17 
    4   4/114    1/18     348 Yuji Funakoshi         M 42 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:15 1:03:12  6:20 
    5   5/114    2/18    1134 Christopher Shaw       M 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:25 1:03:23  6:21 
    6   6/114    1/6      393 Kevin Weaver           M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:03:36 1:03:33  6:22 
    7   7/114    3/14    1219 Stephen Varney         M 36 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:03:52 1:03:50  6:23 
    8   8/114    1/15     631 Pete Wergin            M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:04:18 1:04:14  6:26 
    9   9/114    3/18    1049 Erin Kelman            M 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:05:01 1:04:57  6:30 
   10  10/114    4/18      10 Yukun Fung             M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:05:09 1:05:06  6:31 
   11  11/114    1/2     3293 Christopher Stallard   M 15 Gaithersburg MD             1:05:53 1:05:51  6:35 
   12  12/114    1/17     783 Matthew Mullally       M 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:06:43 1:06:40  6:40 
   13  13/114    2/17      85 Bernard Kelly          M 45 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC 1:08:09 1:08:02  6:49 
   14  14/114    2/5     3265 Trevor Meadows         M 27 Burke VA                    1:08:15 1:08:11  6:50 
   15  15/114    5/18    1247 Jeff Kessler           M 40 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC 1:09:06 1:09:00  6:54 
   16  16/114    6/18     188 Kelly Dunston          M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:09:15 1:09:09  6:55 
   17  17/114    3/5      901 Francisco Reyes        M 27 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:09:43 1:09:39  6:58 
   18  18/114    2/15     345 Wayne Breslyn          M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:10:15 1:10:10  7:01 
   19  19/114    1/14     334 Ted Poulos             M 56 McLean VA             MCRRC 1:10:33 1:10:29  7:03 
   20  20/114    2/6      173 Aaron Trulock          M 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:10:40 1:10:34  7:04 
   21  21/114    2/14     507 Juan Vasquez           M 56 Landover Hills MD     MCRRC 1:11:15 1:11:10  7:07 
   22   1/102    1/17     451 Monika Schneider       F 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:11:17 1:11:12  7:08 
   23  22/114    4/14     323 Victor Zirkelbach      M 38 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:12:00 1:11:53  7:12 
   24  23/114    3/17    3302 Gregory Traub          M 48 Derwood MD                  1:12:23 1:12:05  7:13 
   25   2/102    1/7      344 Brielle Lizmi          F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:13:11 1:13:01  7:18 
   26  24/114    5/14     401 Tim Creed              M 36 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:13:08 1:13:04  7:19 
   27  25/114    3/14    1236 Geoffrey Mason         M 55 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC 1:13:17 1:13:12  7:20 
   28  26/114    4/17     522 Brian Hensel           M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:13:59 1:13:53  7:24 
   29  27/114    1/11     326 Bill Loomis            M 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:14:25 1:14:21  7:27 
   30  28/114    3/15     806 Bruce Lemieux          M 53 Giathersburg MD       MCRRC 1:14:37 1:14:27  7:27 
   31  29/114    5/17    2892 Andrew Becker          M 45 Brookline MA                1:14:43 1:14:33  7:28 
   32  30/114    7/18    3312 Adam Zimet             M 40 Darnestown MD               1:15:22 1:15:11  7:32 
   33   3/102    1/24     506 Jennifer Sample        F 43 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:15:28 1:15:24  7:33 
   34  31/114    6/14     445 Terry Shin             M 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:16:54 1:15:44  7:35 
   35  32/114    4/14     461 Lloyd Rawley           M 57 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC 1:15:59 1:15:53  7:36 
   36  33/114    8/18     270 Tedd Fenn              M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:16:09 1:16:00  7:36 
   37  34/114    6/17     261 Jamie Sheesley         M 45 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:16:10 1:16:03  7:37 
   38  35/114    4/15     358 Hector Montesinos      M 54 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC 1:16:31 1:16:29  7:39 
   39  36/114    5/14     180 William Clem           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:16:45 1:16:39  7:40 
   40  37/114    7/17     132 Charlie Qiu            M 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:18:11 1:17:12  7:44 
   41  38/114    5/15      52 John Way               M 53 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:17:26 1:17:22  7:45 
   42   4/102    1/21      41 Karyn Ryan             F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:17:39 1:17:32  7:46 
   43   5/102    2/17    3362 Molly Imming           F 37 Darnestown MD               1:18:20 1:17:35  7:46 
   44  39/114    3/6     2886 Dan Gopman             M 33 Gaithersburg MD             1:18:18 1:18:06  7:49 
   45   6/102    2/24    3394 Tina Sledge            F 40 Gaithersburg MD             1:18:41 1:18:22  7:51 
   46  40/114    6/15     339 Paul Dever             M 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:19:08 1:18:57  7:54 
   47  41/114    2/2     1217 Sam Young              M 14 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:06 1:18:58  7:54 
   48  42/114    4/6      341 Nicolas Crouzier       M 33 Darnestown MD         MCRRC 1:19:14 1:19:05  7:55 
   49   7/102    1/5     3395 Calesse Smith          F 27 Falls Church VA             1:19:15 1:19:05  7:55 
   50   8/102    3/17     589 Michelle Miller        F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:19:15 1:19:05  7:55 
   51  43/114    9/18     801 Felix Wang             M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:20:06 1:19:43  7:59 
   52  44/114    8/17     315 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Wheaton MD            MCRRC 1:20:31 1:20:13  8:02 
   53  45/114    9/17    1234 Abbatti Afeta          M 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:21:11 1:20:53  8:06 
   54  46/114    6/14     772 Thomas Jagodits        M 58 Poolesville MD        MCRRC 1:21:07 1:20:59  8:06 
   55   9/102    3/24    1240 Elizabeth Pham         F 44 Washington DC         MCRRC 1:21:34 1:21:16  8:08 
   56  47/114    7/14     764 Bill Stahr             M 58 The Plains VA         MCRRC 1:21:30 1:21:23  8:09 
   57  48/114    2/11     141 Koji Takeuchi          M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:21:37 1:21:32  8:10 
   58  10/102    4/17     359 Colleen Dahlem         F 37 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:22:01 1:21:44  8:11 
   59  49/114    7/15     217 Harvey Warnick         M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:22:13 1:21:55  8:12 
   60  50/114    8/15     191 Francis Parks          M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:22:13 1:22:05  8:13 
   61  51/114    3/11     313 Kirk Gordon            M 62 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC 1:22:26 1:22:18  8:14 
   62  52/114   10/18     211 Roman Kastin           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:22:26 1:22:26  8:15 
   63  53/114    8/14    1218 Larry Cynkin           M 56 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:22:44 1:22:28  8:15 
   64  54/114    9/14     879 Reinaldo Cabanas       M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:22:40 1:22:29  8:15 
   65  55/114   11/18      40 Thomas Young           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:22:50 1:22:41  8:17 
   66  56/114   10/17     816 Dale Morey             M 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:24:15 1:23:33  8:22 
   67  57/114    4/5      669 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:23:50 1:23:34  8:22 
   68  11/102    4/24     790 Sherene Sepehri        F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:23:59 1:23:46  8:23 
   69  58/114    9/15    2901 Jason Beckstrom        M 50 Devon PA                    1:24:31 1:23:57  8:24 
   70  59/114    4/11     119 Fred Trachtman         M 64 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:24:11 1:24:01  8:25 
   71  60/114    7/14    3349 Oscar Franco           M 35 North Potomac MD            1:24:54 1:24:14  8:26 
   72  61/114    5/11     531 Rene Miranda           M 60 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:24:30 1:24:15  8:26 
   73  62/114   10/15     560 Peter Haupt            M 53 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:24:36 1:24:17  8:26 
   74  63/114    6/11     247 Douglas Watt           M 60 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:24:31 1:24:23  8:27 
   75  12/102    5/24    1263 Kathleen Brooks        F 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:24:38 1:24:29  8:27 
   76  13/102    6/24     123 Agnese Arnold          F 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:25:00 1:24:42  8:29 
   77  64/114    8/14     716 Peter Saunders         M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:25:14 1:24:50  8:29 
   78  14/102    2/21    1200 Maria Rosales          F 48 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:25:26 1:25:13  8:32 
   79  15/102    3/21     598 Shannon Ross           F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:25:44 1:25:30  8:33 
   80  65/114   12/18    1141 Shun Kishmoto          M 40 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:25:49 1:25:37  8:34 
   81  16/102    2/7      443 Sharon Chi             F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:26:46 1:25:39  8:34 
   82  66/114    7/11    3357 Joseph Hanle           M 61 Germantown MD               1:26:41 1:25:45  8:35 
   83  67/114   13/18     824 Aakar Jain             M 41 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:26:21 1:25:58  8:36 
   84  17/102    4/21    1220 Jane Heinrichs         F 49 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:26:14 1:26:01  8:37 
   85  68/114    5/5     3253 Matthew Klecker        M 25 Gaithersburg MD             1:27:14 1:26:30  8:39 
   86  69/114   10/14     293 Richard Goemann        M 58 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:27:23 1:27:05  8:43 
   87  70/114   11/17    2870 Walter Gunz            M 47 Potomac MD                  1:28:01 1:27:12  8:44 
   88  71/114   12/17    1273 James Cari             M 48 Arlington VA          MCRRC 1:27:41 1:27:29  8:45 
   89  18/102    7/24    1232 Anney Chen             F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:28:23 1:27:50  8:47 
   90  19/102    5/21    3373 Rachael McMillan       F 48 Bethesda MD                 1:28:19 1:27:53  8:48 
   91  20/102    6/21    3262 Meredith Luther        F 45 Kensington MD               1:28:20 1:27:54  8:48 
   92  72/114   11/15     384 Hangsik Moon           M 54 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:28:24 1:28:16  8:50 
   93  21/102    3/7     1246 Erin Munsell           F 31 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:29:20 1:28:36  8:52 
   94  73/114    5/6      962 Justin Senseney        M 32 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:28:54 1:28:44  8:53 
   95  22/102    1/12     981 Karen Young            F 50 Boyds MD              MCRRC 1:29:18 1:29:01  8:55 
   96  74/114    9/14    3372 Travis Litman          M 39 Washington DC               1:29:42 1:29:07  8:55 
   97  23/102    1/9      921 Maura Barry Boyie      F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:29:38 1:29:12  8:56 
   98  24/102    2/9      640 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC 1:29:45 1:29:19  8:56 
   99  75/114   10/14    3315 Kanayo Anekwe          M 35 Gaithersburg MD             1:30:22 1:30:02  9:01 
  100  25/102    7/21     959 Yvette Gatilao Murphy  F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:30:33 1:30:13  9:02 
  101  76/114   11/14     530 Oscar Miranda          M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:30:32 1:30:15  9:02 
  102  26/102    8/24       6 Karen Dicamillo        F 44 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:30:41 1:30:25  9:03 
  103  27/102    8/21     475 Melanie Barzik         F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:31:41 1:31:09  9:07 
  104  77/114   13/17     222 Omar Ali               M 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:31:24 1:31:09  9:07 
  105  28/102    5/17    1253 Eliza Kempton          F 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:32:23 1:31:50  9:11 
  106  29/102    6/17     630 Christina Papoulias    F 38 Boyds MD              MCRRC 1:32:11 1:31:54  9:12 
  107  30/102    9/24    1248 Erica Kessler          F 40 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC 1:32:23 1:32:02  9:13 
  108  31/102    4/7     3289 Erin Snow              F 33 Bethesda MD                 1:32:49 1:32:18  9:14 
  109  32/102    1/3      109 Linda Burrell          F 60 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:32:50 1:32:24  9:15 
  110  33/102    1/1     2879 Anna Rowthorn          F 22 Bethesda MD                 1:32:51 1:32:27  9:15 
  111  34/102    7/17    3207 Jennifer Benali        F 36 Rockville MD                1:33:00 1:32:29  9:15 
  112  78/114   12/15      86 Conroy Zien            M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:32:55 1:32:32  9:16 
  113  35/102   10/24     190 Sarah Day              F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:32:55 1:32:33  9:16 
  114  79/114   11/14    1095 Hai Nguyen             M 35 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC 1:32:55 1:32:33  9:16 
  115  36/102    8/17    1067 Vilma Najera           F 39 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:32:54 1:32:33  9:16 
  116  37/102    2/12     365 Gina Acuna             F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:32:47 1:32:34  9:16 
  117  38/102    9/17     515 Jennifer Murphy        F 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:33:33 1:33:00  9:18 
  118  39/102   10/17      13 Wendy Young            F 38 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC 1:33:26 1:33:06  9:19 
  119  40/102    9/21     495 Amy Moskowitz          F 48 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:33:28 1:33:14  9:20 
  120  80/114    8/11     588 Donald Chung           M 63 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:34:30 1:33:34  9:22 
  121  41/102    3/12      66 Michele Potter         F 52 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:34:15 1:33:51  9:24 
  122  42/102   11/24      23 Kathryn Holden         F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:34:28 1:33:52  9:24 
  123  81/114    9/11     791 Michael Conroy         M 64 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC 1:34:07 1:33:52  9:24 
  124  43/102   12/24    3229 Lea Gonzalez           F 42 Rockville MD                1:34:08 1:33:53  9:24 
  125  82/114   10/11    3215 Brian Casey            M 60 Poolesville MD              1:34:32 1:33:57  9:24 
  126  44/102    4/12    1239 Liz Ortuzar            F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:34:49 1:34:35  9:28 
  127  45/102    3/9      343 Pamela Yao             F 58 Ellicot City MD       MCRRC 1:35:05 1:34:51  9:30 
  128  83/114   12/14     440 Patrick Kuhn           M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:35:13 1:35:00  9:30 
  129  84/114    1/3      158 Mark Zimmermann        M 66 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:35:39 1:35:09  9:31 
  130  85/114    1/5      216 Richard Jefferson      M 72 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:35:57 1:35:43  9:35 
  131  46/102    5/12    3216 Maureen Casey          F 54 Poolesville MD              1:36:27 1:35:52  9:36 
  132  47/102   10/21     289 Amy Lin                F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:36:25 1:36:04  9:37 
  133  48/102   11/21    2874 Marta Woodward         F 46 Silver Spring MD            1:37:02 1:36:09  9:37 
  134  86/114   14/18     437 Tom Hu                 M 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:36:37 1:36:17  9:38 
  135  87/114   13/15     633 Tom Winkert            M 54 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:37:08 1:36:57  9:42 
  136  49/102   11/17    3355 Jennifer Giermek       F 37 New York NY                 1:38:25 1:37:39  9:46 
  137  88/114   12/14    3370 Elliott Lee            M 39 New York NY                 1:38:25 1:37:39  9:46 
  138  89/114   13/14    3268 Henry Otto             M 59 Washington DC               1:38:39 1:37:45  9:47 
  139  50/102    4/9     3204 Linda Ambard           F 57 Warrensburg MO              1:38:14 1:38:00  9:48 
  140  90/114   13/14     615 Arun Menavan Aswathy   M 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:39:05 1:38:17  9:50 
  141  91/114   14/15    3307 Chris White            M 52 Germantown MD               1:39:08 1:38:31  9:51 
  142  51/102    5/7     3269 Joanna Phal            F 33 Gaithersburg MD             1:39:37 1:38:37  9:52 
  143  52/102    2/5     1099 Rachel Kizito-Ramos    F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:39:15 1:38:52  9:54 
  144  53/102   13/24     639 Kara Forrest           F 42 Hollywood MD          MCRRC 1:39:35 1:39:03  9:55 
  145  54/102   12/17    3214 Courtney Carter        F 36 Washington DC               1:39:35 1:39:03  9:55 
  146  55/102   14/24    2894 Emillia Mackey         F 40 Wilmington DE               1:40:53 1:40:25 10:03 
  147  56/102   13/17    3365 Crystal Kelly          F 36 Gaithesrburg MD             1:41:53 1:41:00 10:06 
  148  92/114   15/18    3223 Russell Fecteau        M 42 Ellicott City MD            1:42:02 1:41:28 10:09 
  149  93/114    2/5     2890 Richard Potter         M 72 Middletown MD               1:42:07 1:41:31 10:10 
  150  57/102   14/17     301 Emily Krause           F 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:42:22 1:41:50 10:11 
  151  94/114   14/17    2871 Joeffrey Eclarin       M 49 Germantwon MD               1:43:31 1:42:31 10:16 
  152  58/102   12/21    3239 Irina Jamison          F 48 Germantown MD               1:43:22 1:42:47 10:17 
  153  59/102   13/21    3233 Corinna Hansford       F 47 Hanover PA                  1:43:23 1:42:54 10:18 
  154  60/102    1/1     1227 Lila Firouzfar         F 69 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:43:39 1:43:01 10:19 
  155  61/102   14/21    3328 Ying Cai               F 46 Potomac MD                  1:43:53 1:43:35 10:22 
  156  62/102   15/24    3380 Sadie Okoko            F 40 Arlington VA                1:45:03 1:44:43 10:29 
  157  63/102   15/17     946 Jamie Oleksa           F 39 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:45:12 1:44:48 10:29 
  158  64/102   15/21     529 Fabiola Miranda        F 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:45:52 1:45:34 10:34 
  159  65/102    6/12     402 Gail Edwards           F 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:46:21 1:45:42 10:35 
  160  66/102    7/12    1250 Jaime Recht            F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:46:29 1:45:51 10:36 
  161  67/102    8/12    3247 Penny Kilmon           F 50 Gettysburg PA               1:47:05 1:46:35 10:40 
  162  68/102   16/24    3201 Kristy Allen           F 43 Hanover PA                  1:47:05 1:46:35 10:40 
  163  69/102   17/24    3259 Gabriela Lavezzari     F 42 Rockville MD                1:47:20 1:46:47 10:41 
  164  70/102   18/24    3456 Sarah Will             F 42 Germantown MD               1:47:36 1:46:50 10:41 
  165  95/114   14/14    1276 William Bowen Jr.      M 57 Annapolis MD          MCRRC 1:47:56 1:47:05 10:43 
  166  96/114    2/3      898 Vincent Opperman       M 68 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:48:50 1:48:13 10:50 
  167  97/114    3/3      675 Kenneth Swab           M 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:49:18 1:48:30 10:51 
  168  71/102    5/9     1249 Katrina Lamb           F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:49:14 1:48:35 10:52 
  169  72/102    6/9      528 Carolyn Miranda        F 55 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:49:15 1:48:58 10:54 
  170  98/114    3/5      381 Walter Brown           M 74 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:49:41 1:49:25 10:57 
  171  73/102    2/3     1262 Gayatri Datta          F 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:50:15 1:49:52 11:00 
  172  74/102    3/5     3378 Katherine Moreland     F 29 Boonsboro MD                1:51:05 1:50:37 11:04 
  173  75/102    6/7     3364 Sarah Johnson          F 34 Frederick MD                1:51:15 1:50:46 11:05 
  174  99/114   16/18    1267 Michael Canning        M 40 Silver Spring MD            1:52:11 1:51:11 11:08 
  175  76/102    7/9     1233 Keri Jacobs            F 58 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:51:44 1:51:28 11:09 
  176  77/102   19/24    3274 Lynne Powers           F 43 Elkridge MD                 1:51:56 1:51:29 11:09 
  177 100/114    1/2      414 Louis Shapiro          M 77 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:52:25 1:51:44 11:11 
  178 101/114    2/2      204 Jerry Frankenheim      M 75 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:52:17 1:51:55 11:12 
  179  78/102    3/3      250 Catherine Rehm         F 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:52:38 1:51:58 11:12 
  180 102/114   17/18     182 Michael Shanker        M 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:52:55 1:52:14 11:14 
  181 103/114   11/11     607 Philip Magno           M 60 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:53:25 1:52:46 11:17 
  182 104/114    1/1     2898 Mafia Antoine          M 20 Ashton MD                   1:53:44 1:52:49 11:17 
  183  79/102   16/17     546 Stephanie Child        F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:53:45 1:53:06 11:19 
  184 105/114   15/17     149 Michael Regnell        M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:53:47 1:53:26 11:21 
  185 106/114   16/17    1024 Bryan Lin              M 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:54:39 1:53:42 11:23 
  186  80/102   16/21    1237 Maryam Hosseini        F 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:55:06 1:54:17 11:26 
  187  81/102    8/9      534 Terri Scadron          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:55:12 1:54:49 11:29 
  188  82/102   17/21    3376 Carmen Monroy Firoozf  F 46 North Potomac MD            1:56:28 1:55:49 11:35 
  189  83/102    9/12    3230 Djan Groft             F 51 East Berlin PA              1:56:47 1:56:19 11:38 
  190  84/102   20/24    3310 Erin Wroten            F 40 Hanover PA                  1:56:47 1:56:19 11:38 
  191 107/114   15/15    3377 William Mooers         M 53 Germantown MD               1:58:00 1:56:55 11:42 
  192 108/114    6/6      952 Scott Weinberg         M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:58:39 1:58:08 11:49 
  193 109/114   14/14    1251 Pubudu Ranasinghe      M 38 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:58:39 1:58:08 11:49 
  194  85/102   18/21     136 Sarvin Moguaddam       F 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:59:32 1:58:44 11:53 
  195  86/102   19/21    1242 Sepideh Haghpanah      F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:59:33 1:58:44 11:53 
  196  87/102   20/21    1258 Rosa Sherafat          F 47 Vienna VA             MCRRC 1:59:43 1:58:55 11:54 
  197  88/102   21/24    3387 Anna Reed              F 40 Charlotte NC                2:01:27 2:00:50 12:05 
  198  89/102    4/5      945 Constance Roberts      F 27 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 2:02:23 2:01:41 12:11 
  199  90/102    7/7     3257 Caitlin Kovalkoski     F 34 Washington DC               2:02:28 2:01:55 12:12 
  200 110/114    4/5      219 Ryck Lydecker          M 74 Germantown MD         MCRRC 2:03:17 2:02:11 12:14 
  201 111/114    5/5      494 Greg Chaconas          M 73 Washington DC         MCRRC 2:02:30 2:02:14 12:14 
  202 112/114   17/17    3455 Gregory Unger          M 45 Olney MD                    2:04:08 2:03:26 12:21 
  203  91/102   17/17    2866 Megan Walker           F 38 Columbia MD                 2:04:20 2:03:39 12:22 
  204  92/102    9/9      693 Melinda Krummerich     F 59 Elkridge MD           MCRRC 2:04:21 2:03:40 12:22 
  205  93/102    5/5     2875 Jennifer Ford          F 28 Gaithersburg MD             2:04:13 2:03:50 12:23 
  206  94/102    1/1     2876 Elie Bradley-Bunkin    F 14 Potomac MD                  2:04:13 2:03:50 12:23 
  207  95/102   10/12    1259 Mahnaz Fatemi          F 51 Great Falls WV        MCRRC 2:04:44 2:03:56 12:24 
  208  96/102   21/21    2863 Jennifer Withrow       F 49 Spotsylvania VA             2:05:39 2:05:02 12:31 
  209  97/102    1/1      670 Clare Imholtz          F 72 Beltsville MD         MCRRC 2:05:35 2:05:11 12:32 
  210 113/114   18/18    3393 Jason Sayson           M 43 Germantown MD               2:05:59 2:05:30 12:33 
  211  98/102   11/12    3221 Salud Elim             F 51 Germantown MD               2:05:58 2:05:31 12:34 
  212  99/102   22/24    3388 Karen Ryan             F 44 Olney MD                    2:08:49 2:08:08 12:49 
  213 100/102   12/12     655 Sharlene Deskins       F 54 Seabrook MD           MCRRC 2:12:26 2:11:45 13:11 
  214 101/102   23/24    3354 Gordana Gerskovic      F 43 Gaithersburg MD             2:16:49 2:16:25 13:39 
  215 102/102   24/24    3291 Elvira Spencer         F 43 Silver Spring MD            2:18:33 2:18:05 13:49 
  216 114/114    1/1      416 Michael Leonard        M 80 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 2:31:50 2:31:04 15:07 


 

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.