Home / Race Results / Octoberfest 5k

Octoberfest 5k

Potomac MD

10/06/2018

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/20/2018

Official Results


Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age City Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/160 1/6 147 Craig Morgan M 27 Vienna VA 00:17:43 5:42 00:17:43 5:42
2 2/160 1/15 299 Alexander Paplomatas M 37 Washington DC 00:18:27 5:57 00:18:28 5:57
3 3/160 1/67 154 Shai Neal M 17 Bethesda MD 00:18:31 5:58 00:18:31 5:58
4 4/160 1/17 98 Martin Kleiber M 41 Chevy Chase MD 00:18:37 6:00 00:18:37 6:00
5 5/160 2/15 61 Christopher Hallett M 35 Alexandria VA 00:19:59 6:26 00:20:00 6:27
6 6/160 2/67 153 Niko Neal M 15 Bethesda MD 00:20:26 6:35 00:20:26 6:35
7 7/160 1/23 40 Matthew Dingee M 46 Washington DC 00:20:36 6:38 00:20:38 6:39
8 8/160 3/67 17 Manolo Blaufuss M 16 Rockville 00:20:45 6:41 00:20:46 6:41
9 1/130 1/5 66 Katie Harman F 27 Vienna VA 00:20:51 6:43 00:20:52 6:43
10 9/160 4/67 267 Kai Jackson M 14 Rockville MD 00:21:17 6:51 00:21:19 6:52
11 10/160 5/67 38 Luc Dethlefsen M 14 Bethesda MD 00:21:19 6:52 00:21:20 6:52
12 11/160 2/6 319 Enzio Quartero M 27 Arlington VA 00:21:50 7:02 00:21:52 7:02
13 12/160 6/67 232 Gabriel Wiesen M 11 Potomac MD 00:21:56 7:04 00:21:57 7:04
14 13/160 2/23 295 Kai Oltmanns M 48 Bethesda MD 00:22:12 7:09 00:22:16 7:10
15 14/160 7/67 251 Michael Macnamara M 15 Potomac MD 00:22:15 7:10 00:22:16 7:10
16 15/160 1/3 135 Roy King McCall M 62 Potomac MD 00:22:37 7:17 00:22:38 7:17
17 16/160 2/17 156 Jeff Ng M 41 Herndon VA 00:22:42 7:19 00:22:45 7:20
18 17/160 3/23 39 Alistair Dieppe M 46 Washington DC 00:22:43 7:19 00:22:45 7:20
19 18/160 8/67 282 Heinrich Ka Hanada M 11 Chevy Chase MD 00:22:49 7:21 00:22:51 7:21
20 19/160 3/17 20 Sean Boldt M 42 Reston VA 00:22:51 7:21 00:22:51 7:22
21 20/160 3/15 10 Michael Barker M 38 Hyattsville MD 00:22:56 7:23 00:23:03 7:26
22 21/160 9/67 265 Brian Ju M 15 Potomac MD 00:22:59 7:24 00:23:02 7:25
23 22/160 1/12 149 Guido Mueller M 50 Rockville MD 00:23:19 7:30 00:23:19 7:31
24 2/130 1/71 259 Victoria Svenson F 14 Bethesda MD 00:23:26 7:33 00:23:30 7:34
25 23/160 10/67 270 Patrick Connelly M 16 Bethesda MD 00:23:34 7:35 00:23:36 7:36
26 24/160 4/15 312 David Lohr M 39 Washington DC 00:23:37 7:36 00:23:39 7:37
27 3/130 2/71 262 Emily Noll F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:23:41 7:38 00:23:46 7:39
28 25/160 3/6 254 Kevin Wagman M 28 Bethesda MD 00:23:42 7:38 00:23:43 7:38
29 26/160 11/67 264 Casey Meretta M 15 Potomac MD 00:24:00 7:44 00:24:02 7:44
30 4/130 1/8 236 Anastasia Zabolotnikova F 36 Boston MA 00:24:15 7:49 00:24:19 7:50
31 27/160 12/67 129 Ryan Marcellino M 14 Potomac MD 00:24:18 7:50 00:24:30 7:53
32 28/160 4/17 284 Pedro Verges M 40 Kensington MD 00:24:18 7:50 00:24:32 7:54
33 29/160 13/67 286 Griffin Kramer M 13 Bethesda MD 00:24:21 7:51 00:24:34 7:55
34 30/160 14/67 68 Milo Hartmann M 13 Fairfax VA 00:24:21 7:51 00:24:29 7:53
35 31/160 15/67 5 Silas B�chtiger M 12 Potomac MD 00:24:21 7:51 00:24:25 7:52
36 32/160 2/12 290 Bernd Erpenbeck M 53 New York NY 00:24:24 7:51 00:24:26 7:52
37 5/130 3/71 136 Kate McManus F 13 Bethesda MD 00:24:25 7:52 00:24:34 7:55
38 6/130 1/13 123 Liane Lohde F 43 Bethesda MD 00:24:26 7:52 00:24:29 7:53
39 7/130 4/71 271 Ava Brooks F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:24:27 7:52 00:24:33 7:54
40 33/160 16/67 84 Frederick Jessen-Klingenb M 8 Rockville MD 00:24:37 7:56 00:24:45 7:58
41 34/160 17/67 304 Constantin Mollineus M 14 Bethesda MD 00:24:38 7:56 00:24:40 7:57
42 35/160 18/67 56 Luke Gidley M 13 Washington DC 00:24:43 7:58 00:24:50 8:00
43 36/160 19/67 196 Benjamin Sheldon M 11 Potomac MD 00:24:57 8:02 00:24:59 8:03
44 37/160 4/23 278 Brian Smith M 45 Bethesda MD 00:25:03 8:04 00:25:19 8:09
45 38/160 5/23 90 Leo Kalberer B�chti M 46 Potomac MD 00:25:12 8:07 00:25:15 8:08
46 8/130 5/71 152 Najat Neal F 9 Bethesda MD 00:25:28 8:12 00:25:45 8:18
47 39/160 20/67 222 Nicolas Twinn M 11 Chevy Chase MD 00:25:45 8:18 00:25:47 8:18
48 40/160 6/23 243 Agri Verrija M 46 Rockville MD 00:25:49 8:19 00:26:32 8:33
49 9/130 2/13 227 Melissa Waite F 42 Bethesda MD 00:25:50 8:19 00:26:01 8:23
50 41/160 5/15 110 Nicholas Kruckenberg M 37 Bethesda MD 00:25:55 8:21 00:26:11 8:26
51 42/160 5/17 235 Andrew Yeo M 40 Chevy Chase MD 00:26:02 8:23 00:26:11 8:26
52 43/160 21/67 67 Kai Hartmann M 13 Fairfax VA 00:26:16 8:28 00:26:27 8:31
53 44/160 1/8 71 Heiko Hildebrand M 57 Bethesda MD 00:26:17 8:28 00:26:25 8:30
54 10/130 2/5 178 Katherine Raymond F 29 Washington DC 00:26:19 8:28 00:26:21 8:29
55 11/130 1/11 223 Vicky Twinn F 51 Chevy Chase MD 00:26:19 8:29 00:26:31 8:32
56 45/160 6/17 212 Kai Staak M 42 Potomac MD 00:26:29 8:32 00:26:37 8:34
57 46/160 2/8 273 Rory Lewis M 57 Silver Spring MD 00:26:44 8:37 00:26:46 8:37
58 12/130 6/71 241 Lena Bernstein F 12 Rockville MD 00:26:48 8:38 00:26:52 8:39
59 13/130 2/11 305 Anke Langenbach F 51 Reston VA 00:26:49 8:38 00:26:55 8:40
60 47/160 3/12 322 Thomas Hartmann M 53 Potoac MD 00:26:52 8:39 00:27:08 8:44
61 48/160 22/67 52 Cillian Fiess M 14 Bethesda MD 00:26:54 8:40 00:26:55 8:40
62 49/160 23/67 137 Max McMillan M 12 Bethesda MD 00:26:54 8:40 00:27:07 8:44
63 50/160 24/67 138 Jan Hendrik Mei�ner M 14 Sterling VA 00:26:57 8:41 00:27:04 8:43
64 51/160 6/15 168 Nathan Parker M 35 Fort Belvoir VA 00:26:59 8:41 00:27:07 8:44
65 52/160 25/67 160 Jonathan Oen M 11 Potomac MD 00:27:00 8:42 00:27:01 8:42
66 14/130 1/12 298 Jalena Sprecht F 46 Potomac MD 00:27:01 8:42 00:27:23 8:49
67 53/160 26/67 234 Phil Woebcken M 10 Potomac MD 00:27:03 8:43 00:27:07 8:44
68 54/160 7/15 22 Daniel Bremer-Wirtig M 38 Washington DC 00:27:04 8:43 00:27:27 8:51
69 55/160 27/67 195 Leonard Seesing M 10 Bethesda MD 00:27:06 8:44 00:27:09 8:45
70 15/130 1/6 287 Nikki Souris F 34 Chevy Chase DC 00:27:08 8:44 00:27:22 8:49
71 16/130 7/71 202 Louisa Sommer F 17 Potomac MD 00:27:14 8:46 00:27:43 8:56
72 56/160 4/12 244 Claus Aagaard M 51 Potomac MD 00:27:14 8:46 00:27:20 8:48
73 57/160 28/67 57 Nils Golczyk M 12 Falls Church VA 00:27:32 8:52 00:27:35 8:53
74 58/160 29/67 315 Walter Beck M 8 Vienna VA 00:27:35 8:53 00:27:38 8:54
75 17/130 8/71 224 Julia Ulrich F 11 Bethesda MD 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:44 8:56
76 59/160 7/23 101 Andreas Kotzur M 46 Bethesda MD 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:37 8:54
77 18/130 9/71 70 Maria Hein F 16 Potomac MD 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:43 8:56
78 19/130 2/8 203 Ina Sood F 37 McLean VA 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:43 8:56
79 60/160 3/8 182 Michael Ryan M 57 Bethesda MD 00:27:40 8:55 00:28:17 9:07
80 61/160 30/67 63 Luke Hamann M 8 Bethesda MD 00:27:45 8:56 00:27:55 8:59
81 62/160 31/67 59 Thomas Gonzalez M 13 Potomac MD 00:27:45 8:56 00:27:52 8:58
82 20/130 2/12 102 Angela Kramer F 47 Ellicott City MD 00:27:48 8:57 00:27:49 8:57
83 63/160 8/23 62 Hilmar Hamann M 48 Bethesda MD 00:27:49 8:57 00:27:59 9:01
84 21/130 10/71 242 Dora Bernstein F 12 Rockville MD 00:27:51 8:58 00:27:55 8:59
85 22/130 11/71 29 Francesca Cheshire F 9 Bethesda MD 00:28:06 9:03 00:28:09 9:04
86 23/130 12/71 314 Sofia Brunetti F 14 Bethesda MD 00:28:08 9:04 00:28:10 9:04
87 64/160 32/67 58 Matthias Gonzalez M 8 Potomac MD 00:28:08 9:04 00:28:12 9:05
88 65/160 7/17 75 Michael Horst M 41 Herzberg 00:28:13 9:05 00:28:37 9:13
89 24/130 13/71 1 Salma Abu-Elnaj F 12 Washington DC 00:28:13 9:05 00:28:26 9:10
90 25/130 14/71 95 Carolina Keda-Andriyenko F 10 Reston VA 00:28:17 9:07 00:28:30 9:11
91 66/160 1/4 43 Bert Dominguez M 70 Gaithersburg MD 00:28:20 9:07 00:28:29 9:10
92 26/130 15/71 139 Mia Lara Mei�ner F 10 Sterling VA 00:28:20 9:07 00:28:28 9:10
93 67/160 9/23 15 Ricklef Beutin M 46 Bethesda MD 00:28:21 9:08 00:28:22 9:08
94 68/160 8/15 140 Sven Mei�ner M 37 Sterling VA 00:28:22 9:08 00:28:29 9:11
95 69/160 9/15 174 Som Priestley M 36 Washington DC 00:28:24 9:09 00:28:28 9:10
96 70/160 10/23 250 Christian Tischer M 47 Gaithersburg MD 00:28:29 9:10 00:28:34 9:12
97 71/160 4/8 166 Morris Panner M 55 20815 MD 00:28:30 9:11 00:28:47 9:16
98 72/160 33/67 78 Tim Illig M 9 Rockville MD 00:28:36 9:13 00:28:49 9:17
99 73/160 11/23 186 Mark Sapatka M 46 Ashburn VA 00:28:51 9:18 00:29:20 9:27
100 27/130 16/71 185 Kiara Sapatka F 12 Ashburn VA 00:28:51 9:18 00:29:20 9:27
101 74/160 34/67 279 Adney Smith M 11 Bethesda MD 00:28:59 9:20 00:29:09 9:23
102 75/160 12/23 311 Orlando Miranda M 49 Bloomfield NJ 00:29:00 9:20 00:29:19 9:26
103 76/160 1/1 183 Timothy Saidely M 23 Mc Lean VA 00:29:16 9:25 00:29:34 9:31
104 28/130 3/8 192 Ginger Schmid F 36 Alexandria VA 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:21 9:27
105 77/160 35/67 269 Jordan Gross M 16 Potomac MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:20 9:27
106 78/160 10/15 89 Lincoln Kaffenberger M 36 Silver Spring MD 00:29:20 9:27 00:29:29 9:30
107 79/160 8/17 229 Dan Weaver M 42 Silver Spring MD 00:29:21 9:27 00:29:29 9:30
108 29/130 3/13 104 Jennifer Krause F 44 Alexandria VA 00:29:29 9:30 00:29:52 9:37
109 80/160 36/67 293 Jonah Ginsburg M 10 Potomac MD 00:29:30 9:30 00:29:45 9:35
110 81/160 13/23 28 Zhiyun Chen M 47 Olney MD 00:29:35 9:32 00:29:53 9:37
111 82/160 37/67 6 Jake Baer M 13 Springfield VA 00:29:38 9:32 00:29:45 9:35
112 83/160 38/67 188 Manuel Schimpl M 15 Bethesda MD 00:29:41 9:33 00:30:08 9:42
113 84/160 39/67 245 Lukas Aagaard M 9 Maryland MD 00:29:43 9:34 00:29:46 9:35
114 30/130 17/71 120 Francesa Keda-Andriyenko F 8 Bethesda MD 00:29:44 9:34 00:29:47 9:36
115 85/160 40/67 179 Christopher Rehermann M 8 Bethesda MD 00:29:44 9:34 00:29:53 9:37
116 31/130 4/8 291 Maria Mor F 39 Washington DC 00:29:49 9:36 00:30:03 9:41
117 86/160 11/15 161 Nigel Ohrum M 39 Germantown MD 00:29:56 9:38 00:30:24 9:48
118 32/130 18/71 260 Lianna Rosman F 14 Bethesda MD 00:30:07 9:42 00:30:09 9:43
119 87/160 41/67 239 Martin Aguilar M 10 Potomac MD 00:30:21 9:47 00:30:52 9:57
120 88/160 9/17 257 Stefan Lorch M 41 Silver Spring MD 00:30:22 9:47 00:30:43 9:54
121 89/160 42/67 285 Charlie Conroy M 12 Bethesda MD 00:30:47 9:55 00:31:00 9:59
122 90/160 43/67 261 Matt Pelletier M 15 Potomac MD 00:30:50 9:56 00:30:55 9:57
123 33/130 19/71 272 Alana Bailey F 17 Chevy Chase MD 00:30:53 9:57 00:30:56 9:58
124 91/160 1/1 11 Bennett Beach M 69 Bethesda MD 00:30:53 9:57 00:30:59 9:59
125 92/160 44/67 263 Jack Murphy M 17 Potomac MD 00:30:53 9:57 00:30:56 9:58
126 93/160 45/67 184 Peter-Paul Salzmann M 17 Washington DC 00:30:55 9:57 00:31:01 9:59
127 94/160 46/67 64 Miles Haraldsson M 13 Chevy Chase MD 00:30:58 9:58 00:31:12 10:03
128 34/130 5/8 36 Laura Damerville F 36 Silver Spring MD 00:31:02 10:00 00:31:16 10:04
129 35/130 20/71 275 Sina Enders F 11 Bethesda MD 00:31:08 10:01 00:31:18 10:05
130 36/130 21/71 274 Yola Enders F 11 Bethesda MD 00:31:12 10:03 00:31:23 10:06
131 95/160 2/3 27 John Capozzi M 62 Washington DC 00:31:20 10:05 00:31:20 10:05
132 96/160 10/17 237 Daniel Zintl M 41 Leipzig MA 00:31:23 10:06 00:31:42 10:12
133 97/160 47/67 238 Jannik Zintl M 9 Leipzig MA 00:31:23 10:06 00:31:42 10:12
134 37/130 2/6 76 Katja Hungarter F 31 Reston VA 00:31:27 10:08 00:31:31 10:09
135 38/130 3/11 30 Alicia Ching F 52 Bethesda MD 00:31:29 10:08 00:31:52 10:16
136 39/130 22/71 233 Isabella Wiesen F 13 Potomac MD 00:31:31 10:09 00:31:38 10:11
137 98/160 5/12 230 Torsten Wezel M 51 Washington DC 00:31:34 10:10 00:31:42 10:12
138 40/130 23/71 7 Bianca Bailey F 14 Bethesda MD 00:31:44 10:13 00:32:16 10:23
139 99/160 48/67 163 Xavier Orlic M 13 Washington DC 00:31:45 10:13 00:32:00 10:18
140 41/130 24/71 318 Isabelle Hirschberger F 13 Rockville MD 00:31:49 10:15 00:31:55 10:17
141 100/160 14/23 228 Seth Waite M 48 Bethesda MD 00:31:57 10:17 00:32:17 10:24
142 101/160 49/67 190 Michael Schimpl M 8 Bethesda MD 00:32:06 10:20 00:32:34 10:29
143 42/130 25/71 209 Laila Specht F 10 Washington, Dc DC 00:32:10 10:22 00:32:34 10:29
144 102/160 6/12 210 Michael Specht M 53 Potomac MD 00:32:13 10:22 00:32:37 10:30
145 103/160 50/67 281 Leopold Mik Hanada M 8 Chevy Chase MD 00:32:15 10:23 00:32:18 10:24
146 104/160 11/17 283 Heinrich Mi Hanada M 44 Chevy Chase MD 00:32:27 10:27 00:32:33 10:29
147 105/160 51/67 109 Leo Kruckenberg M 8 Bethesda MD 00:32:39 10:31 00:32:44 10:32
148 106/160 52/67 85 Benjamin Johnson M 8 Bethesda MD 00:32:42 10:32 00:33:01 10:38
149 107/160 15/23 86 David Johnson M 49 Bethesda MD 00:32:42 10:32 00:33:01 10:38
150 108/160 2/4 211 Grgur Srebric M 72 Takoma Park MD 00:32:45 10:33 00:32:47 10:33
151 109/160 53/67 19 Jacob Boghardt M 10 Bethesda MD 00:32:45 10:33 00:32:49 10:34
152 110/160 4/6 130 Austin Marks M 26 Rockville MD 00:32:49 10:34 00:33:04 10:39
153 111/160 54/67 253 Ryan Martinage M 17 Bethesda MD 00:32:50 10:34 00:32:55 10:36
154 112/160 55/67 65 Christoph Harder M 11 Herndon VA 00:32:53 10:35 00:33:06 10:40
155 43/130 26/71 258 Emma Van Duijnhoven F 17 Chevy Chase MD 00:32:58 10:37 00:33:01 10:38
156 113/160 12/17 240 Luis Aguilar M 42 Potomac MD 00:33:02 10:38 00:33:29 10:47
157 44/130 27/71 181 Francesca Ryan F 12 Bethesda MD 00:33:04 10:39 00:33:08 10:40
158 45/130 28/71 21 Eliza Boniface F 12 Bethesda MD 00:33:04 10:39 00:33:07 10:40
159 46/130 29/71 249 Sophie Tischer F 12 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:07 10:40 00:33:10 10:41
160 47/130 30/71 42 Sophia Djumena F 13 Washington DC 00:33:09 10:40 00:33:15 10:43
161 114/160 56/67 198 Michael Sheldon M 8 Potomac MD 00:33:09 10:41 00:33:13 10:42
162 48/130 3/6 72 Claudia Hitaj F 34 Bethesda MD 00:33:21 10:44 00:33:45 10:52
163 49/130 31/71 268 Caitlin Hofmann F 13 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:31 10:47 00:33:36 10:49
164 50/130 4/13 189 Maria Schimpl F 43 Bethesda MD 00:33:42 10:51 00:34:10 11:00
165 51/130 3/12 158 Katina Nordloh F 45 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:42 10:51 00:33:57 10:56
166 115/160 13/17 306 Eric Beck M 42 Vienna VA 00:33:48 10:53 00:33:59 10:57
167 116/160 12/15 316 Scott Edwards M 39 Washington DC 00:33:50 10:54 00:33:59 10:57
168 117/160 16/23 309 Dima Andriyeniko M 48 Reston VA 00:33:50 10:54 00:34:09 11:00
169 52/130 32/71 74 Sophie Horn F 10 Falls Church VA 00:33:50 10:54 00:34:07 10:59
170 118/160 5/6 207 Zino Soyka M 28 Falls Church VA 00:33:50 10:54 00:34:07 10:59
171 53/130 33/71 193 Martha Schulz F 11 Mc Lean VA 00:33:52 10:54 00:34:04 10:58
172 119/160 7/12 292 Daniel Ginsburg M 50 Potomac MD 00:33:56 10:56 00:34:13 11:01
173 54/130 6/8 25 Colleen Buckley F 37 Bethesda MD 00:34:09 11:00 00:34:25 11:05
174 120/160 13/15 50 Jan Feldmann M 39 Potomac MD 00:34:10 11:00 00:34:30 11:07
175 121/160 57/67 170 Jorge Paz M 9 Bethesda MD 00:34:12 11:01 00:34:43 11:11
176 55/130 4/12 16 Vera Beutin F 47 Bethesda MD 00:34:20 11:03 00:34:32 11:07
177 56/130 34/71 313 Isabella Brunetti F 11 Bethesda MD 00:34:30 11:07 00:34:40 11:10
178 122/160 1/3 217 Alexander Tsarev M 34 North Potomac MD 00:34:52 11:14 00:35:34 11:27
179 57/130 4/6 218 Karen Tsarev F 34 North Potomac MD 00:34:55 11:15 00:35:34 11:27
180 58/130 35/71 133 Lani McCall F 16 Potomac MD 00:35:06 11:18 00:35:06 11:18
181 59/130 5/6 148 Tegan Mortimer F 31 Rockville MD 00:35:16 11:21 00:35:41 11:29
182 60/130 5/13 175 Kirsi Propst F 43 Chevy Chase MD 00:35:17 11:22 00:35:31 11:26
183 61/130 36/71 176 Siena Propst F 9 Chevy Chase MD 00:35:20 11:23 00:35:31 11:26
184 123/160 58/67 208 Adam Specht M 13 Potomac MD 00:35:20 11:23 00:35:43 11:30
185 62/130 6/13 214 Suzzie Thomas F 44 Alexandria VA 00:35:28 11:25 00:35:45 11:31
186 124/160 17/23 100 Michael Knott M 49 Alexandria VA 00:35:28 11:25 00:35:45 11:31
187 125/160 18/23 83 Christian Jessen-Klingenb M 49 Rockville MD 00:35:31 11:26 00:35:42 11:30
188 126/160 59/67 82 Alexander Jessen-Klingenb M 6 Rockville MD 00:35:31 11:26 00:35:42 11:30
189 63/130 37/71 99 Kaitlyn Klick F 8 Gaithersburg MD 00:35:33 11:27 00:35:42 11:30
190 64/130 4/11 33 Nicole Collinson F 54 Arlington VA 00:35:34 11:27 00:35:54 11:34
191 65/130 3/5 231 Briana Whinnie F 26 Washington DC 00:35:38 11:28 00:35:58 11:35
192 127/160 2/3 105 Andrew Krauss M 32 Washington DC 00:35:38 11:28 00:35:59 11:35
193 66/130 38/71 51 Lisa Sophie Feldmann F 18 Sterling VA 00:35:42 11:30 00:35:51 11:33
194 67/130 39/71 288 Anika Nagel F 14 Potomac MD 00:35:45 11:31 00:36:17 11:41
195 128/160 14/15 216 Howard-Lynd Trumbo M 36 Alexandria VA 00:35:47 11:31 00:35:50 11:32
196 68/130 40/71 162 Anastasia Orlic F 11 Washington DC 00:35:52 11:33 00:36:05 11:37
197 69/130 41/71 96 Katie Keeley F 13 Washington DC 00:35:53 11:33 00:36:02 11:36
198 70/130 42/71 14 Emily Beutin F 13 Bethesda MD 00:35:58 11:35 00:36:10 11:39
199 71/130 4/5 117 Malena Lair Ferrari F 26 Bethesda MD 00:36:01 11:36 00:36:13 11:40
200 129/160 60/67 144 Johannes Moeckel M 14 Bethesda MD 00:36:02 11:36 00:36:09 11:38
201 130/160 19/23 221 Ian Twinn M 47 Chevy Chase MD 00:36:03 11:36 00:36:17 11:41
202 72/130 43/71 219 Ana Twinn F 8 Chevy Chase MD 00:36:03 11:37 00:36:05 11:37
203 73/130 5/11 134 Manuela McCall F 51 Potomac MD 00:36:08 11:38 00:36:18 11:41
204 74/130 7/13 46 Patricia Du Huang F 42 Olney MD 00:36:15 11:40 00:36:22 11:42
205 131/160 14/17 118 Jason Levin M 43 Washington DC 00:36:22 11:42 00:36:46 11:50
206 75/130 44/71 165 Martine Panner F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:36:26 11:44 00:36:40 11:48
207 132/160 3/3 128 Paul Manis M 62 Long Valley NJ 00:36:52 11:52 00:36:58 11:54
208 133/160 8/12 41 Sascha Djumena M 54 Washington DC 00:36:56 11:53 00:37:04 11:56
209 76/130 1/1 280 Mika Ebisawa F 57 Chevy Chase MD 00:37:01 11:55 00:37:05 11:56
210 77/130 8/13 79 Yasemin Isik F 42 Bethesda MD 00:37:02 11:56 00:37:27 12:03
211 134/160 5/8 34 Paul Collinson M 56 Arlington VA 00:37:08 11:58 00:37:29 12:04
212 135/160 6/8 225 Mark Ungerman M 59 Potomac MD 00:37:18 12:01 00:37:37 12:07
213 136/160 7/8 215 Ban Tran M 59 Springfield VA 00:37:27 12:04 00:37:57 12:13
214 137/160 20/23 252 Chris Macnamara M 46 Potomac MD 00:37:28 12:04 00:37:57 12:13
215 78/130 6/11 171 Barbara Pichler-Glaros F 52 McLean VA 00:37:39 12:08 00:38:13 12:18
216 79/130 7/11 18 Dinea Blesi F 52 Potomac MD 00:38:01 12:14 00:38:35 12:25
217 138/160 9/12 91 Jyrki Kangas M 51 Washington DC 00:38:05 12:16 00:38:33 12:25
218 139/160 61/67 48 George Evans M 10 Falls Church VA 00:38:08 12:17 00:38:13 12:18
219 80/130 45/71 141 Anna Moeckel F 11 Bethesda MD 00:38:59 12:33 00:39:04 12:35
220 140/160 10/12 53 Aaron Fishman M 50 Arlington VA 00:39:02 12:34 00:39:25 12:41
221 141/160 11/12 247 Joseph Burke M 54 Rockville MD 00:39:05 12:35 00:39:15 12:38
222 81/130 8/11 248 Daina Eglitis F 51 Rockville MD 00:39:12 12:37 00:39:21 12:40
223 82/130 5/12 157 Joann Ng Hartmann F 48 Fairfax VA 00:39:16 12:39 00:39:36 12:45
224 142/160 15/17 112 Jens Kuhlen M 41 Chevy Chase MD 00:39:18 12:39 00:39:42 12:47
225 83/130 46/71 111 Franziska Kuhlen F 6 Chevy Chase MD 00:39:18 12:39 00:39:42 12:47
226 143/160 3/4 45 Daniel Dominguez M 73 San Juan 00:39:33 12:44 00:39:46 12:48
227 84/130 47/71 77 Emma Illig F 10 Rockville MD 00:39:37 12:45 00:39:52 12:50
228 85/130 48/71 320 Trikie Verrija F 10 Rockville MD 00:39:38 12:46 00:39:52 12:50
229 86/130 49/71 266 Florence Schneider F 10 Potomac MD 00:39:40 12:46 00:39:52 12:50
230 87/130 9/13 167 Rosana Paredes F 44 Derwood MD 00:39:43 12:47 00:39:53 12:51
231 88/130 7/8 114 Katharina Kuhlen F 35 Chevy Chase MD 00:39:58 12:52 00:40:21 13:00
232 89/130 50/71 113 Josephine Kuhlen F 8 Chevy Chase MD 00:39:59 12:52 00:40:21 13:00
233 90/130 6/12 115 Megan La Belle F 45 Washington DC 00:40:35 13:04 00:40:51 13:09
234 144/160 12/12 197 Christopher Sheldon M 51 Potomac MD 00:40:45 13:07 00:40:57 13:11
235 145/160 3/3 23 Damien Bretall M 33 Bethesda MD 00:40:53 13:10 00:41:31 13:22
236 91/130 6/6 73 Sara Hoffmann F 33 Bethesda MD 00:40:54 13:10 00:41:31 13:22
237 146/160 62/67 206 Oliver Sood M 6 McLean VA 00:41:05 13:14 00:41:26 13:20
238 147/160 15/15 205 Karan Sood M 38 McLean VA 00:41:06 13:14 00:41:26 13:20
239 148/160 63/67 204 Josh Sood M 3 McLean VA 00:41:10 13:15 00:41:40 13:25
240 92/130 10/13 55 Gitta Ghovanlou F 40 Potomac MD 00:41:12 13:16 00:41:38 13:24
241 93/130 1/1 172 Hannah Pitman F 24 Germantown MD 00:41:53 13:29 00:42:28 13:41
242 149/160 64/67 143 David Moeckel M 9 Bethesda MD 00:42:15 13:36 00:42:35 13:43
243 150/160 21/23 146 Peter Moeckel M 48 Bethesda MD 00:42:16 13:37 00:42:35 13:43
244 151/160 65/67 107 Carl Kress M 9 Bethesda MD 00:42:18 13:37 00:42:44 13:46
245 94/130 7/12 108 Molly Kress F 46 Bethesda MD 00:42:19 13:37 00:42:45 13:46
246 95/130 1/2 44 Cari Dominguez F 69 Gaithersburg MD 00:42:34 13:42 00:42:49 13:47
247 152/160 66/67 296 Mats Pohlmann M 10 Rockville MD 00:42:39 13:44 00:42:44 13:45
248 153/160 22/23 310 Michael Keeley M 48 Washington DC 00:42:41 13:45 00:43:08 13:53
249 154/160 16/17 187 Michael Schidrich M 41 North Bethesda MD 00:43:08 13:53 00:43:39 14:03
250 96/130 51/71 169 Carlota Paz F 11 Bethesda MD 00:43:09 13:54 00:43:21 13:58
251 97/130 52/71 49 Amelia Fehr F 10 Arlington VA 00:43:15 13:55 00:43:21 13:58
252 98/130 53/71 80 Daniela Jacoby F 9 Potomac MD 00:43:15 13:56 00:43:21 13:57
253 99/130 11/13 307 Jennifer Cho F 42 Vienna VA 00:43:19 13:57 00:43:23 13:58
254 100/130 54/71 151 Louisa Mulligan F 10 Edgewater MD 00:43:27 13:59 00:43:44 14:05
255 101/130 8/12 150 Kristina Mulligan F 49 Edgewater MD 00:43:27 13:59 00:43:45 14:05
256 102/130 55/71 106 Marie Kray F 10 Darnestown MD 00:43:30 14:00 00:43:45 14:05
257 103/130 56/71 317 Josephine Beck F 10 Vienna VA 00:43:40 14:04 00:43:46 14:06
258 104/130 57/71 81 Valentina Jacoby F 10 Potomac MD 00:43:40 14:04 00:43:46 14:06
259 105/130 58/71 194 Gabriella Scott F 13 Bethesda MD 00:44:04 14:11 00:44:31 14:20
260 106/130 9/11 289 Joan Nagel F 52 Potomac MD 00:45:00 14:29 00:45:17 14:35
261 107/130 10/11 12 Patricia Berg F 53 Bethesda MD 00:45:04 14:31 00:45:38 14:42
262 108/130 59/71 294 Isabel Ginsburg F 11 Potomac MD 00:45:15 14:34 00:45:33 14:40
263 109/130 60/71 246 Caroline Ewers F 11 Germantown MD 00:45:22 14:36 00:45:33 14:40
264 110/130 11/11 103 Gretchen Krantz-Evans F 50 Falls Church VA 00:45:44 14:44 00:46:06 14:51
265 111/130 9/12 200 Marci Smith F 49 Arlington VA 00:45:45 14:44 00:46:06 14:51
266 112/130 10/12 94 Deborah Kaser F 49 Rockville MD 00:46:50 15:05 00:47:19 15:14
267 155/160 23/23 155 Michael Neufeld M 48 Potomac MD 00:47:34 15:19 00:48:07 15:30
268 113/130 11/12 2 Erika Aftel F 47 North Bethesda MD 00:47:36 15:20 00:48:08 15:30
269 156/160 17/17 300 Brett Ulrich M 41 Bethesda MD 00:48:04 15:29 00:48:14 15:32
270 114/130 61/71 301 Madilynn Ulrich F 10 Bethesda MD 00:48:04 15:29 00:48:14 15:32
271 157/160 67/67 303 Albert Pasquin Catalan M 9 Potomac MD 00:48:21 15:34 00:48:52 15:44
272 115/130 62/71 308 Emme Puleio F 8 Potomac MD 00:48:38 15:39 00:48:38 15:39
273 116/130 63/71 297 Marlene Beutin F 10 Bethesda MD 00:49:14 15:51 00:49:26 15:55
274 117/130 64/71 3 Roxanna Arvand F 10 Silver Spring MD 00:49:46 16:01 00:49:58 16:05
275 118/130 65/71 122 Lana Lohde F 10 Bethesda MD 00:49:46 16:01 00:49:58 16:05
276 119/130 66/71 321 Anneliese Rosenthal F 11 Washington DC 00:49:46 16:02 00:49:58 16:05
277 120/130 67/71 26 Eva Cain F 13 Bethesda MD 00:49:53 16:04 00:50:06 16:08
278 121/130 68/71 255 Caroline Hauck F 13 Chevy Chase MD 00:49:53 16:04 00:50:07 16:08
279 122/130 69/71 164 Josephine Panner F 12 Chevy Chase MD 00:49:54 16:04 00:50:07 16:08
280 123/130 70/71 256 Maia Egnal F 14 Bethesda MD 00:49:54 16:04 00:50:07 16:08
281 124/130 8/8 37 Ruth Demeter F 35 Washington DC 00:50:35 16:17 00:50:50 16:22
282 158/160 6/6 97 Andrew Kerr M 25 Clarksburg MD 00:51:27 16:34 00:52:07 16:47
283 125/130 5/5 8 Noelia Balcazar F 27 Gaithersburg MD 00:51:32 16:36 00:52:07 16:47
284 126/130 2/2 277 Marianne Lydecker F 67 Germantown MD 00:52:30 16:54 00:52:57 17:03
285 159/160 4/4 276 Ryck Lydecker M 74 Germantown MD 00:52:31 16:54 00:52:57 17:03
286 127/130 12/12 9 Barbara Banhidi F 49 Bethesda MD 00:58:38 18:52 00:59:18 19:05
287 128/130 12/13 60 Natasha Haag F 44 Bethesda MD 00:58:38 18:53 00:59:18 19:05
288 129/130 13/13 142 Christina Moeckel F 44 Bethesda MD 00:58:53 18:57 00:59:11 19:03
289 130/130 71/71 145 Melanie Moeckel F 6 Bethesda MD 00:58:56 18:58 00:59:14 19:04
290 160/160 8/8 131 Jim Marks M 57 Rockville MD 00:59:37 19:12 01:00:18 19:25

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved