Run Aware 5K (XC)

                               Run Aware XC
                        May 12, 2018   Bethesda, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by May 22, 2018
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/129    1/15     686 James Fogg             M 40 Kensington MD         MCRRC   18:28  5:58 
    2   2/129    1/5      734 Daniel Jacobs          M 26 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   19:06  6:10 
    3   3/129    2/5      731 Jordan Acton           M 27 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:15  6:13 
    4   4/129    1/10      20 Alex Booth             M 30 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:23  6:15 
    5   5/129    1/13     342 Jeff Duyn              M 58 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   19:34  6:19 
    6   1/95     1/13     462 Kristin Lemos          F 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:50  6:24 
    7   6/129    3/5     2378 Michael Patschak       M 27 Gaithersburg MD               20:02  6:28 
    8   7/129             700 Mark Whalley           M    Fairfax VA            MCRRC   20:04  6:29 
    9   8/129    2/15      42 Rob Palmer             M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:06  6:29 
   10   9/129    1/15     255 Rodney Rivera          M 38 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   20:20  6:34 
   11  10/129    2/13       5 David Haaga            M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:37  6:39 
   12  11/129    2/10     173 Aaron Trulock          M 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:48  6:43 
   13  12/129    1/12     735 Art Drisko             M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   20:49  6:43 
   14  13/129    3/15     188 Kelly Dunston          M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:53  6:45 
   15  14/129    2/15      10 Yukun Fung             M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:57  6:46 
   16  15/129    3/10     750 Andrew Groberg         M 33 Kensington MD         MCRRC   20:59  6:47 
   17  16/129    4/10     251 Dmitrijs Milajevs      M 30 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:03  6:48 
   18  17/129    3/13     144 Marty Horan            M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:04  6:48 
   19  18/129    1/9      174 John Romano            M 52 Rockvillle MD         MCRRC   21:12  6:51 
   20  19/129    5/10      34 Brian Murphy           M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:14  6:51 
   21  20/129    4/15     503 Omar Guevara           M 40 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   21:14  6:51 
   22   2/95     1/9      451 Monika Schneider       F 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:36  6:58 
   23  21/129    4/13      58 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:46  7:02 
   24  22/129    6/10     488 Kevin Anderson         M 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   21:51  7:03 
   25  23/129    3/15     401 Tim Creed              M 36 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   21:57  7:05 
   26  24/129    2/12     649 Bald Jean-Luc          M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:59  7:06 
   27  25/129    7/10    2407 Steven Regotti         M 32 Vienna VA                     22:02  7:07 
   28   3/95     1/4      727 Kristen Galligan       F 25 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:13  7:10 
   29  26/129    1/2      732 Zane Agarwal           M 14 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:22  7:13 
   30  27/129    5/13     180 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:29  7:16 
   31  28/129    2/9      755 Eric Garner            M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:34  7:17 
   32  29/129    5/15     124 Nathan Arnold          M 42 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:37  7:18 
   33  30/129    3/9      684 Fabrice Vareille       M 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:44  7:20 
   34  31/129    4/5      804 Andy Bell              M 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   22:46  7:21 
   35  32/129    6/15     270 Tedd Fenn              M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:51  7:23 
   36   4/95     2/9      514 Heather Fisher-Clarke  F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:54  7:23 
   37  33/129    5/5      669 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:55  7:24 
   38  34/129    6/13     726 Kenneth Mason          M 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:59  7:25 
   39  35/129    4/9      358 Hector Montesinos      M 54 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   23:05  7:27 
   40  36/129    5/9      311 Adam Kiely             M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:11  7:29 
   41  37/129    8/10      83 Chris Meyer            M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:22  7:33 
   42  38/129    7/13     461 Lloyd Rawley           M 57 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   23:26  7:34 
   43  39/129    6/9       52 John Way               M 52 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:27  7:34 
   44   5/95     2/4      803 Laura Newcomb          F 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   23:38  7:38 
   45  40/129    3/12     395 Michael Simpson        M 49 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   23:45  7:40 
   46  41/129    4/15     716 Peter Saunders         M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:57  7:44 
   47  42/129    4/12     522 Brian Hensel           M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:58  7:44 
   48  43/129    1/27    2360 Sebastian Avalos Restr M 10 Olney MD                      24:00  7:45 
   49  44/129    2/27    2335 Mateo Briceno          M  9 Olney MD                      24:01  7:45 
   50   6/95     3/4      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:03  7:46 
   51  45/129    7/15     624 Boonchai Boonyaratanak M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   24:04  7:46 
   52  46/129    5/12     695 Cameron Smith          M 48 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   24:07  7:47 
   53  47/129    1/7      295 Ronald Black           M 63 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   24:13  7:49 
   54  48/129    3/27    2359 Nicolas Avalos Restrep M 10 Olney MD                      24:14  7:50 
   55  49/129    5/15      31 Robert Ochs            M 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:17  7:50 
   56  50/129    8/15     699 William Aleshive       M 42 Laurel MD             MCRRC   24:27  7:54 
   57  51/129    8/13     736 Elias Tinta            M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:32  7:55 
   58  52/129    9/15     824 Aakar Jain             M 41 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:50  8:01 
   59   7/95     1/1     2149 Paula Bathalon         F 16 Bethesda MD                   24:50  8:01 
   60  53/129   10/15      40 Thomas Young           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:54  8:02 
   61  54/129    6/12      32 Kam Yee                M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:56  8:03 
   62  55/129    2/7      313 Kirk Gordon            M 62 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   25:07  8:06 
   63   8/95     1/25    2148 Felipe Bathalon        F 13 Bethesda MD                   25:21  8:11 
   64   9/95     2/13     739 Susan Joy              F 36 Vienna VA             MCRRC   25:22  8:11 
   65  56/129   11/15    2399 Shane Colella          M 40 Giathersburg MD               25:23  8:12 
   66  10/95     1/13     123 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:24  8:12 
   67  11/95     3/13     749 Jessica Love           F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:34  8:15 
   68  57/129    6/15     851 Michael Hornbostel     M 38 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:48  8:20 
   69  58/129    7/15    2334 Jose Briceno           M 37 Olney MD                      25:59  8:23 
   70  59/129    4/27    2366 Michael Gannon         M 10 Rockville MD                  26:00  8:24 
   71  60/129    5/27    2345 Brendan Erickson       M 13 Silver Spring MD              26:41  8:37 
   72  61/129    9/13     440 Patrick Kuhn           M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:45  8:38 
   73  62/129    6/27    2404 Thomas Love            M 12 Silver Spring MD              26:52  8:40 
   74  63/129    1/7      470 Christopher Gould      M 74 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:02  8:44 
   75  64/129    3/7      745 Toma Carty             M 62 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:08  8:46 
   76  12/95     2/25    2324 Lexis Owens            F 10 Damascus MD                   27:25  8:51 
   77  13/95     1/8        1 Kimberly Price         F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:27  8:52 
   78  65/129    8/15      90 Manuel Lopez           M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:29  8:52 
   79  66/129   12/15     746 Brian Hoshaw           M 43 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:30  8:53 
   80  67/129    7/12     222 Omar Ali               M 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:31  8:53 
   81  14/95     2/13     474 Melanie Mollica        F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:34  8:54 
   82  68/129    9/15     809 Timothy Stinson        M 35 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:36  8:55 
   83  15/95     1/9       25 Cindy Cohen            F 50 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:37  8:55 
   84  69/129   10/15     751 Haydar Bulut           M 38 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:43  8:57 
   85  70/129    4/7       12 Don Libes              M 60 Potomac MD            MCRRC   27:45  8:57 
   86  71/129    7/9      314 Steven Thurber         M 52 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:50  8:59 
   87  72/129    8/9      191 Francis Parks          M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:52  9:00 
   88  73/129    8/12    2346 Don Erickson           M 45 Silver Spring MD              27:56  9:01 
   89  16/95     2/9      646 Monika Bachmann        F 52 Comus MD              MCRRC   28:08  9:05 
   90  74/129   13/15     738 David Sward            M 44 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   28:16  9:08 
   91  75/129   10/13     704 Hans D. Meurer         M 59 Hanover MD            MCRRC   28:26  9:11 
   92  17/95     3/13     316 Heather Sisan          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:31  9:12 
   93  76/129    1/5       71 Robert Yarchoan        M 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   28:39  9:15 
   94  18/95     3/9       30 Lyudmyla Panashchenko  F 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:40  9:15 
   95  19/95     3/25    2400 Eva Colella            F 10 Gaithersburg MD               28:43  9:16 
   96  77/129    7/27    2146 Liam Holland           M 10 Rockville MD                  28:43  9:16 
   97  78/129    8/27    2397 Adrian Lloyd           M 11 Silver Spring MD              28:49  9:18 
   98  20/95     2/8      491 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:50  9:18 
   99  79/129    9/27    2396 Nicolas Lloyd          M 11 Silver Spring MD              28:52  9:19 
  100  21/95     4/13    2147 Lisa Holland           F 41 Rockville MD                  28:52  9:19 
  101  80/129   10/27    2392 Chase Jones            M 11 Olney MD                      29:03  9:23 
  102  81/129    9/12     599 Amalendu Thakur        M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:05  9:23 
  103  82/129   11/13     665 John Streker           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:12  9:25 
  104  22/95     3/8      475 Melanie Barzik         F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:20  9:28 
  105  23/95     4/13     457 Kristen Pruitt         F 35 Sandy Spring MD       MCRRC   29:25  9:30 
  106  24/95     4/8     2326 Veronica Nicholas      F 46 Glenelg MD                    29:33  9:32 
  107  25/95     4/4      443 Sharon Chi             F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:41  9:35 
  108                     828                                                           29:44  9:36 
  109  26/95     1/5      821 Biyun Jin              F 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   29:45  9:36 
  110  83/129   11/27    2379 Henry Hasselwander     M  7 Bethesda MD                   29:52  9:38 
  111  27/95     5/13     515 Jennifer Murphy        F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:52  9:39 
  112  84/129   14/15    2380 Andy Hasselwander      M 43 Bethesda MD                   29:55  9:39 
  113  28/95     4/25     730 Elizabeth Fogg         F 12 Kensington MD         MCRRC   30:03  9:42 
  114  85/129    5/7      444 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   30:15  9:46 
  115  86/129   12/27    2406 Patrick Gannon         M 13 Rockville MD                  30:24  9:49 
  116  29/95     3/9      757 Julie Pavlin           F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:25  9:49 
  117  87/129    2/5      165 Jeff Solar             M 65 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:42  9:55 
  118  30/95     5/25     125 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:48  9:57 
  119  88/129    3/5      327 Donald Schuirmann      M 68 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   31:06 10:02 
  120  31/95     4/9      748 Julie Donovan          F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:11 10:04 
  121  32/95     2/5      484 Stephanie Daugherty    F 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:13 10:05 
  122  89/129   12/13     493 David Oliver           M 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:15 10:05 
  123  90/129   10/12     737 Jason Mollica          M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:28 10:10 
  124  91/129    2/7      721 Igor Lvovskyi          M 74 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:41 10:13 
  125  33/95     1/1      469 Anne Forsha            F 67 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:52 10:17 
  126  34/95     1/5      436 Kathryn Brown          F 62 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:32 10:30 
  127  92/129   13/27    2385 Brendan Collyer        M 10 Rockville MD                  32:33 10:30 
  128  35/95     4/9      723 Jill Foley             F 31 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:34 10:31 
  129  93/129   11/12     454 Michael Collyer        M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:36 10:31 
  130  36/95     5/9       14 Michelle Price         F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:38 10:32 
  131  37/95     5/9      756 Lei Zhang              F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:59 10:39 
  132  94/129   15/15     481 Rahul Banerjee         M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:38 10:51 
  133  38/95     2/5      521 Michele McLeod         F 60 Olney MD              MCRRC   33:39 10:52 
  134  95/129    3/7      381 Walter Brown           M 74 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   33:49 10:55 
  135  96/129    9/10     753 Vikrant Gokhale        M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:50 10:55 
  136  39/95     6/25     691 Audrey Blake           F 10 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:54 10:56 
  137  40/95     3/5      340 Licia Scearce          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:54 10:57 
  138  97/129   12/12     692 Carl Blake             M 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:56 10:57 
  139  41/95     6/13     752 Debra Spagnola         F 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:06 11:00 
  140  42/95     5/8     2150 Susan Bathalon         F 47 Bethesda MD                   34:15 11:03 
  141  43/95     6/8      275 Audrey Shen            F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:20 11:05 
  142  98/129    4/5      689 Glen McLeod            M 65 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:25 11:07 
  143  44/95     7/8      747 Kimi Novak             F 47 Laurel MD             MCRRC   34:28 11:07 
  144  45/95     7/25    2322 Katie Miller           F  9 Damascus MD                   34:37 11:10 
  145  46/95     6/9      617 Elande Baro            F 34 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   34:46 11:13 
  146  99/129    2/2      728 Matthew Chua           M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:49 11:14 
  147  47/95     8/25     724 Fara Giganti           F  8 Damascus MD           MCRRC   34:53 11:16 
  148  48/95     7/9       84 Jennifer Meyer         F 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:16 11:23 
  149  49/95     5/13    2403 Jennifer Marcano       F 40 Gaithersburg MD               35:18 11:24 
  150 100/129    4/7      494 Greg Chaconas          M 72 Washington DC         MCRRC   35:20 11:24 
  151  50/95     8/8     2365 Christine Homon        F 48 Olney MD                      35:25 11:26 
  152 101/129    5/7       29 George Sushinsky       M 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:29 11:27 
  153  51/95     6/13    2350 Anna Garlem            F 40 Stafford VA                   35:38 11:30 
  154  52/95     6/9      121 Sangeeta Bhargava      F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:44 11:32 
  155  53/95     1/1     2337 Diana Ramirez          F 23 Bethesda MA                   36:13 11:41 
  156  54/95     9/25    2323 Mary Miller            F  9 Damascus MD                   36:17 11:43 
  157  55/95     4/5      427 Tina Anderson          F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:22 11:44 
  158 102/129    6/7      540 Bill Ho                M 74 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:33 11:48 
  159                    5004                                                           36:45 11:52 
  160  56/95    10/25    2411 Lexi Riggs             F  7 Potomac MD                    37:20 12:03 
  161  57/95    11/25    2410 Bella                  F  8 Potomac MD                    37:22 12:04 
  162 103/129   14/27    2328 Billy Spelman          M 12 Silver Spring MD              37:41 12:10 
  163  58/95     7/13    2383 Vessica Chertlow       F 44 Kensington MD                 37:43 12:10 
  164  59/95    12/25    2343 Sophie Feng            F  7 Potomac MD                    37:50 12:13 
  165  60/95     7/9      733 Megan Carroll          F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   37:51 12:13 
  166  61/95     3/5      663 Grace Shen             F 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC   37:58 12:15 
  167  62/95     4/5       63 Jeanne Larrison        F 63 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   38:13 12:20 
  168 104/129   15/27    2325 Jackson Nicholas       M 11 Glenelg MD                    38:52 12:33 
  169 105/129   11/15     710 Bhavesh Bhagat         M 37 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   39:04 12:37 
  170  63/95    13/25     285 Elina Lee              F 13 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:35 12:47 
  171  64/95     8/9      254 Laura Gu               F 54 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:52 12:52 
  172 106/129   16/27    2362 Ben Santos             M 11 Rockville MD                  40:03 12:55 
  173 107/129   17/27    2388 Zane Delice            M 11 Derwood MD                    40:08 12:57 
  174  65/95     8/13    2361 Paige Santos           F 44 Rockville MD                  40:16 13:00 
  175  66/95    14/25    2373 Megan Derby            F  9 Damascus MD                   41:02 13:14 
  176  67/95     9/13    2332 Erin Spelman           F 43 Silver Spring MD              41:03 13:15 
  177 108/129    1/1      244 J. Keith Ord           M 75 Potomac MD            MCRRC   41:26 13:22 
  178 109/129   13/13     267 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:36 13:26 
  179  68/95     7/13    2336 Sandra Lang            F 38 Chevy Chase MD                42:14 13:38 
  180  69/95     8/13    2338 Milagros Urbancic      F 38 Bethesda MD                   42:15 13:38 
  181  70/95    15/25     742 Annabelle Kemp         F  9 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:23 13:41 
  182 110/129   10/10    2376 Allen Young            M 31 Damascus MD                   42:47 13:49 
  183  71/95    16/25    2375 Jenna Sherman          F  8 Damascus MD                   42:52 13:50 
  184  72/95     8/9      740 Jaime Kemp             F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:53 13:50 
  185  73/95    17/25     744 Allie Kemp             F  6 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:54 13:51 
  186  74/95     9/13    2377 E. Marina Sherman      F 37 Damascus MD                   42:55 13:51 
  187 111/129    9/9     2331 Paul Spelman           M 50 Silver Spring MD              43:18 13:58 
  188 112/129   18/27    2317 Beckett Sessions       M  5 Damascus MD                   43:21 13:59 
  189 113/129   12/15    2321 Joshua Sessions        M 39 Damascus MD                   43:21 13:59 
  190  75/95    18/25    2330 Janie Spelman          F  8 Silver Spring MD              43:28 14:02 
  191  76/95     5/5      729 Camille Chua           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:44 14:46 
  192  77/95    19/25    2384 Mahlia Chertow         F  9 Kensington MD                 45:55 14:49 
  193  78/95    20/25    2408 Pamila Gruh Von Jolk   F  7 Washington DC                 46:06 14:52 
  194 114/129   13/15    2344 Yushi Feng             M 39 Rockville MD                  46:08 14:53 
  195  79/95    10/13    2320 Rachel Sessions        F 39 Damascus MD                   46:21 14:57 
  196  80/95    21/25    2318 Calianna Sessions      F  8 Damascus MD                   46:21 14:57 
  197 115/129   19/27    2367 Lucien Schor           M 11 Olney MD                      46:28 15:00 
  198  81/95     5/5      248 Lisa Schuster          F 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:54 15:47 
  199  82/95    10/13    2374 Christine Derby        F 40 Damascus MD                   48:56 15:47 
  200 116/129   20/27    2329 Jeremy Spelman         M 12 Silver Spring MD              48:56 15:47 
  201 117/129    5/5      249 Donald Klein           M 69 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:57 15:48 
  202 118/129   21/27    2381 Johannes Wielinga      M  9 Rockville MD                  49:03 15:50 
  203 119/129   14/15     741 Karl Kemp              M 38 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:23 15:56 
  204 120/129   22/27     743 Evan Kemp              M  6 Gaithersbur MD        MCRRC   49:27 15:57 
  205 121/129   23/27    2372 William Derby          M  5 Damascus MD                   49:30 15:58 
  206 122/129    6/7       56 Steven Ferguson        M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:53 16:06 
  207 123/129   24/27    2390 Denis Reilly           M 11 Olney MD                      50:06 16:10 
  208  83/95    11/13    2333 Yemi Negash            F 36 Rockville MD                  50:07 16:10 
  209  84/95    11/13    2382 Cory Wielinga          F 44 Rockville MD                  50:09 16:11 
  210  85/95    12/13    2389 Ann Reilly             F 40 Olney MD                      50:16 16:13 
  211  86/95    13/13    2369 Angie Howerton         F 43 Damascus MD                   51:28 16:36 
  212 124/129   25/27    2368 Ben Howerton           M  7 Damascus MD                   51:28 16:36 
  213 125/129    7/7      657 Alan Landay            M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:22 16:54 
  214 126/129   15/15    2394 John Lloyd             M 38 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  215  87/95    22/25    2393 Natalia Lloyd          F  4 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  216  88/95    12/13    2395 Jennifer Benitez       F 38 Silver Spring MD              52:50 17:03 
  217  89/95    23/25    2347 Olivia Egan            F  7 Damascus MD                   53:28 17:15 
  218  90/95    13/13    2349 Anna Egan              F 36 Damascus MD                   53:32 17:16 
  219  91/95    24/25    2348 Abigail Egan           F  5 Damascus MD                   53:32 17:16 
  220  92/95    25/25    2405 Sophia Montgomery      F  7 Woodbine MD                   53:57 17:24 
  221 127/129   26/27    2398 Alex Tuite             M 10 Rockville MD                  55:12 17:49 
  222 128/129   27/27    2391 Zion Delice            M  9 Derwood MD                    55:54 18:02 
  223 129/129    7/7     2319 Lynne Streb            M 60 Damascus MD                   57:49 18:39 
  224  93/95     1/1       78 Patricia Rich          F 78 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:54 18:41 
  225  94/95     9/9      671 Catherine Depeine      F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:19:48 25:45 
  226  95/95     9/9     2327 Ketleen Florestal      F 54 Rockville MD                1:19:48 25:45 


 

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.