Piece of Cake 10K 2018

                               Piece of Cake
                     March 25, 2018   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                    (Official 10K Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by April 5, 2018
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/145    1/14     341 Nicolas Crouzier       M 33 Darnestown MD         MCRRC   33:29  5:24 
    2   2/145    1/6      563 Shlomo Fishman         M 26 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:42  5:35 
    3   3/145    1/21     533 Ryan Hadley            M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:12  6:00 
    4   4/145    1/12     306 Jim Dahlem             M 41 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   37:36  6:04 
    5   5/145    2/21     255 Rodney Rivera          M 38 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:51  6:06 
    6   6/145    3/21     483 Alexander Paplomatas   M 36 Washington DC         MCRRC   38:01  6:07 
    7   7/145    2/12      42 Rob Palmer             M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:42  6:14 
    8   8/145    2/14      34 Brian Murphy           M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   39:02  6:17 
    9   9/145    4/21      10 Yukun Fung             M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   39:20  6:20 
   10  10/145    5/21     356 Chad Merrill           M 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC   39:39  6:23 
   11  11/145    1/3      620 Thomas Parsons         M 16 College Park MD       MCRRC   39:55  6:26 
   12  12/145    6/21     581 Chris Grant            M 37 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:05  6:27 
   13  13/145    1/17       2 Bob Price              M 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:09  6:28 
   14  14/145    1/21     605 Rick Kern              M 52 Frederick MD          MCRRC   40:09  6:28 
   15   1/109    1/18     589 Michelle Miller        F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:12  6:29 
   16  15/145    1/1      628 Sam Martin             M 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:26  6:31 
   17  16/145    2/21     345 Wayne Breslyn          M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:37  6:33 
   18  17/145    7/21     596 Andrew Strikwerda      M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:51  6:35 
   19  18/145    8/21    2204 Damjan Novoselnik      M 37 Olney MD                      40:53  6:35 
   20  19/145    3/14     488 Kevin Anderson         M 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   40:55  6:35 
   21  20/145    3/21     631 Pete Wergin            M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:43  6:43 
   22  21/145    1/19     334 Ted Poulos             M 56 McLean VA             MCRRC   42:03  6:46 
   23  22/145    2/17      85 Bernard Kelly          M 45 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   42:19  6:49 
   24  23/145    4/14     337 Jesse Palmer           M 31 Columbia MD           MCRRC   42:21  6:49 
   25  24/145    2/19     144 Marty Horan            M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:43  6:53 
   26  25/145    3/19     180 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   42:51  6:54 
   27  26/145    4/19      58 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:09  6:57 
   28  27/145    5/14     202 Joel Wakesberg         M 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:41  7:02 
   29  28/145    9/21     624 Boonchai Boonyaratanak M 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC   43:45  7:03 
   30  29/145    3/12     261 Jamie Sheesley         M 44 Derwood MD            MCRRC   43:51  7:04 
   31  30/145    1/13     329 Dan Lawson             M 62 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:36  7:11 
   32  31/145    4/12     413 Nathan Harshman        M 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   44:39  7:12 
   33  32/145    4/21     311 Adam Kiely             M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:44  7:12 
   34  33/145    5/21      52 John Way               M 52 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   45:18  7:18 
   35  34/145    5/12     503 Omar Guevara           M 40 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   45:22  7:18 
   36  35/145    1/7      147 Ken Umbarger           M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:24  7:19 
   37  36/145   10/21     577 Paul White             M 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:43  7:22 
   38  37/145    2/13     326 Bill Loomis            M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:45  7:22 
   39  38/145    2/6      669 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:55  7:24 
   40  39/145    3/13     295 Ronald Black           M 63 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   46:06  7:26 
   41  40/145    6/21     633 Tom Winkert            M 53 Potomac MD            MCRRC   46:08  7:26 
   42  41/145   11/21     401 Tim Creed              M 36 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   46:10  7:26 
   43  42/145    4/13     357 Vassili Triantos       M 63 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:18  7:27 
   44  43/145    6/12     348 Yuji Funakoshi         M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   46:33  7:30 
   45   2/109    1/17     506 Jennifer Sample        F 43 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   46:41  7:31 
   46   3/109    1/1     2091 Meredith Gotzman       F 12 Olney MD                      46:51  7:33 
   47   4/109    1/13    2094 Catie Skibo            F 34 Kensington MD                 46:51  7:33 
   48  44/145    3/17     454 Michael Collyer        M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:56  7:34 
   49   5/109    2/18     338 Holly Wittsack         F 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:00  7:34 
   50  45/145    4/17     513 Alan Mulindwa          M 45 Columbia MD           MCRRC   47:05  7:35 
   51  46/145    7/21     560 Peter Haupt            M 53 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   47:07  7:35 
   52   6/109    2/17     145 Mical Honigfort        F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:08  7:36 
   53   7/109    2/13     487 Jayna Resman           F 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   47:10  7:36 
   54   8/109    3/18     359 Colleen Dahlem         F 36 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   47:11  7:36 
   55  47/145    3/6      372 Rafael Fernandez       M 29 Annandale VA          MCRRC   47:21  7:38 
   56  48/145    6/14     251 Dmitrijs Milajevs      M 30 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:23  7:38 
   57  49/145    8/21     217 Harvey Warnick         M 53 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   47:25  7:38 
   58   9/109    1/3      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   47:30  7:39 
   59  10/109    1/14     598 Shannon Ross           F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   47:45  7:41 
   60  50/145    5/19     346 Carleton Conant        M 56 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:57  7:43 
   61  51/145    6/19     575 Benjamin Hendricks     M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:02  7:44 
   62  11/109    4/18     508 Li Fang                F 39 Falls Church VA       MCRRC   48:09  7:45 
   63  52/145    7/12      40 Thomas Young           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:14  7:46 
   64  53/145    7/14     537 Taylor Higley          M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:27  7:48 
   65  54/145    8/14     243 Will Roberts           M 33 Olney MD              MCRRC   48:32  7:49 
   66  12/109    1/2     2084 Annabelle O'Keefe      F 14 Alexandria VA                 49:03  7:54 
   67  13/109    3/17     639 Kara Forrest           F 42 Hollywood MD          MCRRC   49:13  7:56 
   68  55/145   12/21      39 Nathaniel Sawyer       M 37 Washington DC         MCRRC   49:14  7:56 
   69  56/145    9/14     396 Brian Knesel           M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:25  7:58 
   70  14/109    4/17     562 Gabriella Wood         F 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC   49:29  7:58 
   71  57/145    5/17    2228 Bryan McCann           M 49 Silver Spring MD              49:54  8:02 
   72  58/145    5/13     141 Koji Takeuchi          M 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:00  8:03 
   73  59/145    1/3      375 Brandon Kim            M 13 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   50:23  8:07 
   74  15/109    5/17     511 Lisa Parsons           F 44 College Park MD       MCRRC   50:32  8:08 
   75  16/109    2/14     600 Jean Chung             F 45 Highland MD           MCRRC   50:33  8:09 
   76  17/109    1/11      25 Cindy Cohen            F 50 Washington DC         MCRRC   50:42  8:10 
   77  18/109    1/11     294 Beverly J. Black       F 57 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   50:55  8:12 
   78  19/109    5/18     667 Jessica Jordan         F 38 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   50:59  8:13 
   79  60/145    6/17      32 Kam Yee                M 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   50:59  8:13 
   80  61/145   13/21     574 Joseph Fraunhoffer     M 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:01  8:13 
   81  20/109    6/17     412 Kathryn Chiariello     F 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   51:08  8:14 
   82  62/145    8/12      76 William Etti           M 41 Burtonsville MD       MCRRC   51:18  8:16 
   83  21/109    7/17      23 Kathryn Holden         F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:19  8:16 
   84  22/109    8/17     555 Andrea Marchesotti     F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:21  8:16 
   85  63/145   14/21      90 Manuel Lopez           M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:28  8:17 
   86  23/109    3/14     611 Marisol Dela Ossa      F 49 Olney MD              MCRRC   51:31  8:18 
   87  24/109    3/13     526 Dalise Toevs           F 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:36  8:19 
   88  64/145    7/19     564 Kerry Webb             M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:40  8:19 
   89  65/145    9/21      54 Eric Johnston          M 54 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   51:54  8:22 
   90  25/109    9/17     475 Melanie Barzik         F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:56  8:22 
   91  66/145    8/19     440 Patrick Kuhn           M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   51:59  8:22 
   92  67/145    1/6      470 Christopher Gould      M 74 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:00  8:23 
   93  26/109    6/18     515 Jennifer Murphy        F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:01  8:23 
   94  27/109    4/13     617 Elande Baro            F 34 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   52:03  8:23 
   95  68/145   15/21     467 Patrick Delaney        M 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:10  8:24 
   96  69/145   16/21     468 Tim Hanes              M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:11  8:24 
   97  70/145    7/17     315 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   52:23  8:26 
   98  71/145    2/7      158 Mark Zimmermann        M 65 Kensington MD         MCRRC   52:52  8:31 
   99  72/145    9/19     371 Paz Zelaya             M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:04  8:33 
  100  28/109    7/18    2209 Christina Mozaffari    F 39 Darnestown MD                 53:08  8:34 
  101  29/109    8/18    2208 Laura Pierce           F 39 Darnestown MD                 53:09  8:34 
  102  30/109    9/18      35 Erica Sawyer           F 35 Washington DC         MCRRC   53:19  8:35 
  103  31/109    2/11     590 Diana Haddad           F 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:20  8:35 
  104  73/145   17/21     211 Roman Kastin           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:27  8:37 
  105  74/145   10/14     662 Eric Cunningham        M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:30  8:37 
  106  75/145   10/19     128 Thomas Foreman         M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:36  8:38 
  107  76/145    8/17      86 Conroy Zien            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   53:36  8:38 
  108  32/109    4/14     232 Amy Tian               F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC   53:37  8:38 
  109  33/109    1/9      656 Angela Cason           F 61 Damsacus MD           MCRRC   53:42  8:39 
  110  34/109    3/11     640 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   53:42  8:39 
  111  77/145   18/21     615 Arun Menavan Aswathy   M 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:46  8:40 
  112  78/145    2/6      216 Richard Jefferson      M 72 Germantown MD         MCRRC   53:55  8:41 
  113  35/109    5/14     677 Mahtab Niyyati         F 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   54:10  8:43 
  114  36/109             510 Gean Merg              F    Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:10  8:43 
  115  37/109    5/13    2205 Erin Munsell           F 30 North Bethesda MD             54:18  8:45 
  116  38/109    6/14     558 Debbie Sinnott         F 47 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:43  8:49 
  117  79/145   19/21     517 James Ferrebee         M 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:54  8:50 
  118  80/145    3/7      594 John Economos          M 65 Greencastle PA        MCRRC   54:57  8:51 
  119  81/145    9/17    2255 Giovanni Bellisario    M 46 Gaithersburg MD               55:01  8:52 
  120  82/145    9/12    2254 Dave Hagen             M 43 Darnestown MD                 55:02  8:52 
  121  39/109    6/13    2223 Kate Robb              F 33 Takoma Park MD                55:02  8:52 
  122  83/145   10/21      91 William Allen          M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   55:09  8:53 
  123  40/109    7/14     599 Amalendu Thakur        F 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:24  8:55 
  124  84/145   11/21    2218 Ahmad Usmani           M 53 Montgomery Village MD         55:31  8:56 
  125  85/145   12/21     314 Steven Thurber         M 52 Olney MD              MCRRC   55:37  8:57 
  126  41/109    2/11     266 Lei Meng               F 50 Potomac MD            MCRRC   55:41  8:58 
  127  42/109    8/14     495 Amy Moskowitz          F 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   55:53  9:00 
  128  43/109    3/11     365 Gina Acuna             F 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:57  9:01 
  129  86/145   13/21     680 Rick Desper            M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:58  9:01 
  130  44/109    1/4      335 Alice Franks           F 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:59  9:01 
  131  87/145    6/13     313 Kirk Gordon            M 62 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   56:24  9:05 
  132  45/109    9/14    2203 Stacey Garner          F 47 Bethesda MD                   56:28  9:06 
  133  88/145   14/21     191 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:29  9:06 
  134  46/109   10/18     681 Ellen Kao              F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   56:41  9:08 
  135                    5002                                                           56:50  9:09 
  136  47/109    4/11     231 Chun Chen              F 52 Glenelg MD            MCRRC   57:16  9:13 
  137  89/145   10/12     568 Martin Weiss           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:17  9:14 
  138  90/145   15/21     609 Matthew Pilard         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   57:22  9:14 
  139  91/145    2/3      253 Matthew Sun            M 16 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:24  9:15 
  140  92/145   11/14    2232 Andrew Chesterfield    M 33 Olney MD                      57:30  9:16 
  141  93/145    2/3     2238 Jackson Chesterfield   M  9 Olney MD                      57:30  9:16 
  142  48/109   10/17      24 Catherine Poole        F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:34  9:16 
  143  49/109    2/3      625 Sarah Gorney           F 29 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   57:45  9:18 
  144  94/145    7/13     444 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   57:53  9:19 
  145  95/145    4/6     2201 Andrew Eickholt        M 28 Saginaw MI                    57:58  9:20 
  146  96/145   11/12      80 Mark Eisenried         M 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   58:06  9:21 
  147  50/109    7/13    2227 Arina Kotlyarskaya     F 34 Silver Spring MD              58:30  9:25 
  148  97/145    8/13     561 Brian Carroll          M 62 Colesville MD         MCRRC   58:32  9:26 
  149                    5003                                                           58:47  9:28 
  150  98/145   11/19    2219 Matthew Freeman        M 57 Rockville MD                  59:13  9:32 
  151  99/145   16/21    2231 Dallas Lea             M 51 Niskayuna NY                  59:22  9:34 
  152  51/109   11/18     630 Christina Papoulias    F 37 Boyds MD              MCRRC   59:27  9:34 
  153 100/145   12/19    2213 Nick Del Grosso        M 59 Columbia MD                   59:41  9:37 
  154  52/109    5/11     402 Gail Edwards           F 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   59:45  9:37 
  155  53/109    8/13     679 Laura Marler           F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   59:45  9:37 
  156  54/109    1/2      592 Katherine Martinez     F 23 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:00:02  9:40 
  157 101/145   13/19     659 Miguel Eversley        M 55 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:00:25  9:44 
  158 102/145   17/21    2207 Jaime Aquino           M 52 Kensington MD               1:00:40  9:46 
  159 103/145   10/17     618 Yong Ding              M 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:01:01  9:50 
  160  55/109    4/11     471 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:01:05  9:50 
  161  56/109   12/18     637 Katherine Berg         F 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:01:06  9:50 
  162  57/109   10/14     289 Amy Lin                F 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:01:08  9:51 
  163 104/145   18/21     683 Abiy Zewde             M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:01:09  9:51 
  164 105/145    5/6      570 Jaime Aquino           M 29 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:01:11  9:51 
  165  58/109    5/11     584 Lori Kaleikau          F 59 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:01:17  9:52 
  166 106/145    9/13     355 Tom Carter             M 63 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:01:18  9:52 
  167 107/145    1/2      172 Bill Sollers           M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:49  9:57 
  168 108/145   14/19     583 Ed Kaleikau            M 58 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:01:51  9:58 
  169  59/109    6/11     477 Nancy Oswald           F 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:53  9:58 
  170  60/109   11/17     418 Catherine Paparizos    F 43 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:01:58  9:59 
  171  61/109    6/11     569 Ana Aquino             F 59 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:02:11 10:01 
  172  62/109    2/9      627 Carol English          F 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:02:18 10:02 
  173 109/145   19/21     576 Chatonda Mtika         M 54 Boyds MD              MCRRC 1:02:37 10:05 
  174 110/145    3/6      494 Greg Chaconas          M 72 Washington DC         MCRRC 1:02:46 10:06 
  175 111/145   11/17      88 Chuck Potter           M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:02:51 10:07 
  176  63/109    9/13    2206 Sarah Young            F 33 Germantown MD               1:03:05 10:10 
  177 112/145    2/2      414 Louis Shapiro          M 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:20 10:12 
  178  64/109    7/11     601 Eileen Simione         F 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:03:22 10:12 
  179  65/109    2/2     2216 Mariana Vargas         F 24 Clarksburg MD               1:03:24 10:12 
  180 113/145   12/17     554 Stephen Larochelle     M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:33 10:14 
  181  66/109   12/17    2226 Geetha Bhat            F 42 Boyds MD                    1:03:35 10:14 
  182  67/109    3/9      521 Michele McLeod         F 60 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:03:36 10:15 
  183 114/145    4/7      675 Kenneth Swab           M 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:03:47 10:16 
  184  68/109   10/13     543 Heidi Ng               F 34 College Park MD       MCRRC 1:03:54 10:17 
  185 115/145   20/21    2095 Jason Song             M 53 Gaithersburg MD             1:03:57 10:18 
  186  69/109   13/18     635 Lucy Slovon            F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:59 10:18 
  187 116/145   10/13     588 Donald Chung           M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:00 10:18 
  188  70/109   11/14      37 Wendy Gillick          F 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:04:00 10:18 
  189 117/145   15/19     353 Andrew Steinfeld       M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:04:00 10:18 
  190  71/109   13/17     567 Marusya Lazo           F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:03 10:19 
  191 118/145    4/6      381 Walter Brown           M 74 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:04:11 10:20 
  192 119/145   12/14     597 Neil Sloan             M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:04:16 10:21 
  193  72/109    8/11     427 Tina Anderson          F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:04:59 10:28 
  194  73/109    9/11     340 Licia Scearce          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:05:00 10:28 
  195  74/109   12/14     674 Iryna Trach            F 49 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:05:19 10:31 
  196  75/109    1/2      162 Linda Yarr             F 74 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:05:29 10:33 
  197 120/145   11/13    2217 Kurt Doehnert          M 61 Springfield VA              1:05:43 10:35 
  198  76/109    2/2     2089 Disha Das              F 17 Rockville MD                1:05:58 10:37 
  199 121/145   13/17     626 Debananda Das          M 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:05:58 10:37 
  200 122/145   16/19    2100 Oscar Baquero          M 57 Germantown MD               1:07:04 10:48 
  201  77/109    4/9      571 Sharon Beall           F 60 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:07:19 10:50 
  202  78/109   14/18     186 Lisa Ng                F 37 Poolesville MD        MCRRC 1:07:27 10:52 
  203  79/109   11/13    2090 Cassandra Bowen        F 30 Rockville MD                1:07:42 10:54 
  204  80/109    5/9      333 Janet Bergman          F 61 Wheaton MD            MCRRC 1:07:55 10:56 
  205  81/109   15/18     638 Alana Chamoun          F 37 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:08:06 10:58 
  206  82/109   14/17     595 Midori Muratsu         F 44 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:14 10:59 
  207  83/109    7/11     603 Yilan Xiang            F 50 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC 1:08:22 11:00 
  208  84/109    3/3     2211 Ceya Wang              F 26 Rockville MD                1:08:31 11:02 
  209 123/145    6/6     2212 Erick Garcia           M 28 Rockville MD                1:08:37 11:03 
  210 124/145   20/21     616 Jagadeesh Kuma Narayan M 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:08:41 11:04 
  211 125/145    5/6       29 George Sushinsky       M 71 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:08:43 11:04 
  212 126/145    5/7       70 Barry Smith            M 65 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:48 11:05 
  213  85/109   13/14     476 Kathryn Kelley         F 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:50 11:05 
  214  86/109    8/11     254 Laura Gu               F 54 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:52 11:05 
  215 127/145   14/17     312 Tom Midlam             M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:09:36 11:12 
  216 128/145   12/13     658 Serey Kiman            M 64 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:09:46 11:14 
  217  87/109   15/17     678 Nina Reck              F 40 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC 1:10:25 11:20 
  218  88/109    6/9      127 Linda Foreman          F 60 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:10:32 11:21 
  219  89/109   12/13    2234 Lei Zhang              F 32 Rockville MD                1:10:59 11:26 
  220  90/109   16/17      73 Glenda Garcia          F 44 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:11:55 11:35 
  221  91/109    7/9       63 Jeanne Larrison        F 63 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC 1:12:00 11:36 
  222 129/145    6/7      148 Martin Kiebert         M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:12:08 11:37 
  223  92/109   16/18     676 Lora Reineck           F 37 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC 1:12:17 11:38 
  224  93/109   17/18     673 Priya Konings          F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:12:22 11:39 
  225  94/109    9/11     655 Sharlene Deskins       F 53 Seabrook MD           MCRRC 1:12:47 11:43 
  226 130/145   21/21     642 Arunkumar Subramanian  M 39 Boyds MD              MCRRC 1:12:55 11:44 
  227 131/145   17/19     607 Philip Magno           M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:13:40 11:52 
  228 132/145   13/14      60 Craig Smith            M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:13:47 11:53 
  229  95/109    2/4       67 Wanda Walters          F 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:14:01 11:55 
  230  96/109   10/11     602 Houria Madani          F 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:14:25 11:59 
  231  97/109    2/2      670 Clare Imholtz          F 71 Beltsville MD         MCRRC 1:14:37 12:01 
  232 133/145    7/7      610 Joseph Coblentz        M 67 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:15:18 12:08 
  233  98/109    8/9      586 Rainell Miller         F 64 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:16:12 12:16 
  234 134/145   15/17     621 Michael Rosenberg      M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:16:13 12:16 
  235 135/145   18/19     283 James Simpson          M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:16:29 12:19 
  236 136/145   19/19     267 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:17:33 12:29 
  237  99/109   10/11      55 Vicky Nathan           F 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:18:10 12:35 
  238 100/109   18/18     260 Brigid Meyer           F 39 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:18:11 12:35 
  239 101/109    3/4      668 Gayle Roehm            F 65 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:18:41 12:40 
  240 137/145   12/12     641 Vadivel Ramasamy       M 40 Boyds MD              MCRRC 1:19:00 12:43 
  241 102/109   17/17      74 Susan Palmer           F 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:19:34 12:49 
  242 138/145   16/17    2225 Noel Macias            M 48 Gaithersburg MD             1:20:12 12:55 
  243 103/109   14/14    2224 Andrea Howe            F 49 Gaithersburg MD             1:20:13 12:55 
  244 139/145   21/21      97 Richard Canter         M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:22:01 13:12 
  245 140/145    3/3      652 Aden Flaherty          M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:24:53 13:40 
  246 104/109   13/13     651 Victoria Jones         F 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:24:55 13:40 
  247 141/145   14/14    2097 Elrid Cason            M 33 Gaithersburg MD             1:26:47 13:58 
  248 105/109   11/11    2087 Alice Scanlon          F 51 Kensington MD               1:26:47 13:58 
  249 142/145    3/3      644 Tyler Powell           M 19 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:26:47 13:58 
  250 143/145   17/17    2202 Michael Amsler         M 47 Smithsburg MD               1:26:48 13:58 
  251 106/109   11/11     557 Sheena Strudwick       F 59 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:31:34 14:44 
  252 107/109    9/9      447 Carol Lavrich          F 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:31:46 14:46 
  253 144/145   13/13      56 Steven Ferguson        M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:34:27 15:12 
  254 145/145    6/6      657 Alan Landay            M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:37:08 15:38 
  255 108/109    4/4      604 Gail Zeisser           F 66 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:39:14 15:59 
  256 109/109    1/1       78 Patricia Rich          F 78 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:45:47 17:02 

 

 

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.