Jingle Bell Jog 8K

                              Jingle Bell Jog
                     December 10, 2017   Rockville, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by December 20, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/123    1/12     978 Ryan Hadley            M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:08  5:52 
    2   2/123    2/12     280 Steven Moore           M 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   29:33  5:57 
    3   3/123    1/15     321 Jim Dahlem             M 40 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   29:51  6:01 
    4   4/123    2/15     524 Yuji Funakoshi         M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:12  6:05 
    5   5/123    3/12    1413 Rodney Rivera          M 37 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   30:25  6:08 
    6   6/123    3/15     219 Robert Palmer          M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:41  6:11 
    7   7/123    4/15     473 Kelly Dunston          M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:48  6:12 
    8   8/123    1/21     617 Rick Kern              M 51 Frederick MD          MCRRC   30:51  6:13 
    9   9/123    4/12      10 Yukun Fung             M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:00  6:15 
   10  10/123    1/4      908 Marshall Lieder        M 19 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:03  6:15 
   11  11/123    5/12    2741 Damjan Novoselnik      M 37 Olney MD                      31:11  6:17 
   12  12/123    1/9      838 Aaron Trulock          M 32 Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:12  6:17 
   13   1/147    1/2     1351 Anna Bosse             F 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:57  6:26 
   14  13/123    2/9      556 Kevin Anderson         M 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   32:17  6:30 
   15  14/123    1/18      57 Marty Horan            M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:46  6:36 
   16   2/147    1/24     712 Michelle Miller        F 36 Damascus MD           MCRRC   32:55  6:38 
   17  15/123    2/18     514 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:00  6:39 
   18  16/123    3/9       60 Joel Wakesberg         M 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:09  6:41 
   19  17/123    3/18     424 Ted Poulos             M 56 McLean VA             MCRRC   33:11  6:41 
   20  18/123    4/18     111 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:17  6:42 
   21  19/123    1/15     641 Mark Mather            M 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:27  6:44 
   22  20/123    5/18     828 Jack Kammerer          M 55 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:37  6:46 
   23  21/123    2/21     240 Hector Montesinos      M 54 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   33:57  6:50 
   24  22/123    2/4     1381 Kevin Vigil            M 19 Brentwood MD          MCRRC   34:07  6:52 
   25  23/123    5/15     208 Tedd Fenn              M 43 Celtic MD             MCRRC   34:10  6:53 
   26  24/123    1/2      672 Andrew Jerome          M 29 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:12  6:53 
   27  25/123    3/21     523 Stephen Cotter         M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:14  6:54 
   28  26/123    4/21    2740 Daniel Quevedo         M 54 Gaithersburg MD               34:21  6:55 
   29  27/123    5/21    1407 Steven Chang           M 53 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:22  6:55 
   30  28/123    6/15     330 Felix Wang             M 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:34  6:58 
   31   3/147    1/20     563 Jennifer Sample        F 42 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   34:41  6:59 
   32  29/123    6/18     376 Dave Keaton            M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:50  7:01 
   33  30/123    7/15     489 Brian Hensel           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:53  7:02 
   34  31/123    3/4      776 William Reyes          M 16 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   34:57  7:02 
   35   4/147    2/24     507 Rachel Smith           F 38 Colesville MD         MCRRC   34:57  7:02 
   36  32/123    1/9      651 Ronald Black           M 62 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   35:05  7:04 
   37  33/123    6/21    1282 Eric Lawrence          M 50 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:24  7:08 
   38  34/123    2/9      503 Bill Loomis            M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:26  7:08 
   39  35/123    4/9      682 Brad Matanin           M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:31  7:09 
   40   5/147    1/9      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:36  7:10 
   41   6/147    1/25    1146 Kial Young             F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   35:41  7:11 
   42  36/123    6/12    1403 Brent Machado          M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:49  7:13 
   43  37/123    7/21     130 Adam Kiely             M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:50  7:13 
   44   7/147    1/6      887 Heather Fisher-Clarke  F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:52  7:13 
   45   8/147    2/9      737 Kristen Serafin        F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:17  7:18 
   46  38/123    2/15      69 Trevor Myers           M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:39  7:23 
   47  39/123    3/9      249 Kirk Gordon            M 61 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   36:46  7:24 
   48   9/147    2/6     2817 Leah Williams          F 33 Olney MD                      36:55  7:26 
   49  10/147    2/20     295 Gabriella Wood         F 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:09  7:29 
   50  11/147    3/24     320 Colleen Dahlem         F 36 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   37:11  7:29 
   51  40/123    2/2      437 Matthew Sushinsky      M 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:14  7:30 
   52  41/123    7/18     808 Thomas Jagodits        M 57 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:15  7:30 
   53  42/123    8/15      39 Thomas Young           M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:44  7:36 
   54  43/123    8/18     725 Terry Eickel           M 55 Germatnown MD         MCRRC   38:04  7:40 
   55  44/123    7/12    2814 David Russell          M 35 Rockville MD                  38:08  7:41 
   56  12/147    3/6      544 Jayna Resman           F 30 College Park MD       MCRRC   38:10  7:41 
   57  45/123    8/21     753 Abiy Zewde             M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   38:14  7:42 
   58  46/123    4/9      801 Michael Lieder         M 63 Derwood MD            MCRRC   38:20  7:43 
   59  13/147    3/20      84 Jennifer Douville      F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:24  7:44 
   60  14/147    1/18     650 Beverly Black          F 56 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   61  47/123    5/9      192 Koji Takeuchi          M 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:35  7:46 
   62  15/147    2/25    1278 Maria Rosales          F 47 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   38:52  7:50 
   63  16/147    4/20     639 Melanie Mollica        F 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:04  7:52 
   64  17/147    3/25    1058 Wendy Manning          F 45 Kensington MD         MCRRC   39:07  7:53 
   65  48/123    9/18     250 Douglas Watt           M 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:10  7:53 
   66  18/147    4/25       5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:33  7:58 
   67  19/147    5/20     385 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:40  7:59 
   68  20/147    5/25    1429 Shelli Beard           F 48 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   39:42  8:00 
   69  49/123   10/18     271 Patrick Kuhn           M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:45  8:00 
   70  50/123    1/4      339 Brandon Kim            M 12 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   39:45  8:00 
   71  51/123    9/21    1424 Michael Badamo         M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:54  8:02 
   72  52/123    8/12     869 Terry Shin             M 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:54  8:02 
   73  53/123    5/9     1411 Brian Knesel           M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:59  8:03 
   74  21/147    2/18    1372 Jody Thayer            F 57 Potomac MD            MCRRC   40:07  8:05 
   75  22/147    4/6     2821 Erin Quinn             F 33 Unknown                       40:09  8:05 
   76  23/147    1/20    1237 Linda Brenner          F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:11  8:05 
   77  54/123    6/9      724 Justin Senseney        M 31 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   40:20  8:07 
   78  24/147    6/25      47 Rachel Miller          F 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:21  8:07 
   79  55/123    9/12      36 Manuel Lopez           M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:29  8:09 
   80  56/123    2/4     1081 Kieran Allan-Hadley    M 12 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   40:36  8:10 
   81  57/123   10/12    1148 Roman Kastin           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:38  8:11 
   82  58/123   11/18     204 Thomas Foreman         M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   40:41  8:11 
   83  59/123    3/15      68 Conroy Zien            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   40:42  8:12 
   84  60/123    4/15     276 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:42  8:12 
   85  25/147    7/25     896 Meredith Valmon        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:46  8:13 
   86  26/147    4/24    1406 Erica Kessler          F 39 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   40:59  8:15 
   87  27/147    1/1     2745 Katherine Hirsche      F 14 Bethesda MD                   41:00  8:15 
   88  61/123    3/4      474 Finn Dunston           M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:06  8:17 
   89  62/123    7/9      258 Taylor Higley          M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:07  8:17 
   90  28/147    3/18    1378 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   41:09  8:17 
   91  29/147    5/24    2749 Rebecca Bonco          F 37 Rockville MD                  41:15  8:18 
   92  30/147    6/20    1419 Melanie Barzik         F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   41:24  8:20 
   93  31/147    6/24     540 Jennifer Murphy        F 36 Colesville MD         MCRRC   41:26  8:21 
   94  63/123    5/15      56 Paul Dexter            M 45 Derwood MD            MCRRC   41:30  8:21 
   95  64/123    1/3      597 Richard Jefferson      M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:33  8:22 
   96  32/147    7/20    1200 Najat Bouchkouj        F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   41:38  8:23 
   97  33/147    8/25     440 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:39  8:23 
   98  65/123    6/15     128 Tod Fishman            M 48 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   41:41  8:23 
   99  34/147    8/20     480 Heather Sisan          F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:52  8:26 
  100  66/123   10/21    1394 Paul Meloan            M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:00  8:27 
  101  35/147    7/24    1182 Julia Andrews          F 39 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   42:10  8:29 
  102  36/147    9/20      24 Catherine Poole        F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:12  8:30 
  103  67/123   11/21     159 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:19  8:31 
  104  68/123   12/21    1409 Jorge Marcos Pantelis  M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:22  8:32 
  105  69/123    9/15     137 Angelo Witten          M 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:28  8:33 
  106  70/123   10/15     414 Jamie Snyder           M 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:31  8:34 
  107  37/147    9/25    1055 Caren Bancroft         F 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:31  8:34 
  108  38/147    3/9     1127 Sharon Chi             F 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:39  8:35 
  109  71/123   13/21    1121 James Eppard           M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   42:51  8:38 
  110  72/123   11/12    1434 Noe Fuentez            M 35 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   42:55  8:38 
  111  39/147    4/18    1420 Veronica Alvarez       F 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:55  8:38 
  112  40/147   10/20      73 Yvette Murphy          F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:00  8:39 
  113  41/147   11/20      38 Jen Green              F 40 Derwood MD            MCRRC   43:05  8:40 
  114  42/147   10/25      33 Michell Fishman        F 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   43:05  8:40 
  115  43/147    2/20    2739 Janet Witkowski        F 52 Gaithersburg MD               43:07  8:41 
  116  44/147    8/24    1425 Rosemary Dann          F 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:08  8:41 
  117  73/123    7/15    1123 Dale Morey             M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:19  8:43 
  118  74/123    6/9      333 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   43:45  8:48 
  119  75/123    1/8     2748 David Stinchcomb       M 67 Potomac MD                    43:47  8:49 
  120  76/123   14/21    1396 Robert Oslund          M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:49  8:49 
  121  45/147    9/24     182 Margaret Harwell       F 37 Derwood MD            MCRRC   43:50  8:50 
  122  77/123   15/21     402 Steven Thurber         M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   43:53  8:50 
  123  46/147    1/3      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   43:55  8:51 
  124  78/123    4/4     1271 Matthew Sun            M 16 Potomac MD            MCRRC   44:03  8:52 
  125  47/147    5/6     1135 Martha Tellez          F 30 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   44:07  8:53 
  126  79/123   11/15    1428 Scott Chidakel         M 44 Damascus MD           MCRRC   44:21  8:56 
  127  80/123    7/9     1255 Donald Chung           M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:26  8:57 
  128  81/123    8/15     343 Youngwoo Kim           M 49 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   44:27  8:57 
  129  48/147   11/25    1386 Mahtab Niyyati         F 46 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   44:56  9:03 
  130  82/123    9/15      88 Chuck Potter           M 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC   45:16  9:07 
  131  83/123   10/15     157 Jeff Halper            M 46 Derwood MD            MCRRC   45:32  9:10 
  132  49/147   10/24    2818 Elizabeth Hanratty     F 37 Gaithersburg MD               46:01  9:16 
  133  50/147    2/3     1239 Linda Hannam           F 65 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:08  9:17 
  134  51/147   12/25     640 Kimberly Taylor        F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   46:16  9:19 
  135  52/147    5/18     572 Suzanne Picard         F 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:29  9:21 
  136  84/123   16/21     573 Matthew Picard         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:29  9:22 
  137  85/123   12/15    1408 Srikant Chandrasekhar  M 42 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   46:32  9:22 
  138  53/147    4/9     2816 Chrisrina Bowman       F 29 Silver Spring MD              46:45  9:25 
  139  54/147    1/5     1423 Emma Reichling         F 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:53  9:26 
  140  55/147   11/24    1422 Ute Reichling          F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:06  9:29 
  141  86/123    4/4     2747 Kilian Sastalla        M  8 Rockville MD                  47:34  9:35 
  142  87/123   13/15    2746 Volker Jansen          M 44 Rockville MD                  47:35  9:35 
  143  88/123   17/21     459 Dan Lee                M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   47:55  9:39 
  144  56/147   13/25    1427 Amy Tian               F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC   47:56  9:39 
  145  57/147    1/2        7 Gretchen Bolton        F 72 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:02  9:40 
  146  58/147   12/24       9 Cortney Sloan          F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:09  9:42 
  147  89/123    8/9      314 Tom Carter             M 62 Olney MD              MCRRC   48:12  9:42 
  148  59/147    5/9      618 Christina Bryant       F 28 Derwood MD            MCRRC   48:13  9:42 
  149  90/123   12/18    2820 J Michal Galway        M 58 Rockville MD                  48:14  9:43 
  150  60/147    2/2      719 Jessica Damiani        F 23 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:23  9:44 
  151  91/123   18/21    2807 Jim Sebastian          M 52 Silver Spring MD              48:30  9:46 
  152  61/147   14/25    1416 Jessica Adams          F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:35  9:47 
  153  62/147   13/24     178 Emily Krause           F 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   48:49  9:50 
  154  63/147    6/6     1224 Anna Njie-Konte        F 30 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:49  9:50 
  155  92/123   13/18    1384 Jack Levengard         M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:51  9:50 
  156  64/147    2/5      384 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:55  9:51 
  157                       0 Unknown Runner              -                     MCRRC   48:56  9:51 
  158  65/147   14/24     928 Margarita Garcia Rita  F 37 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   48:57  9:51 
  159  93/123    2/8     1415 Duane Goddard          M 65 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   49:03  9:52 
  160  94/123    2/3      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   49:07  9:53 
  161  66/147    6/18    1430 Lisa Johnston          F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:08  9:53 
  162  67/147    3/20     215 Patricia Porter        F 54 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:09  9:54 
  163  68/147    4/20    1388 Sangeeta Bhargava      F 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   49:10  9:54 
  164  95/123   11/15    1404 Gary Horowitz          M 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   49:10  9:54 
  165  96/123   12/15     358 Rick Desper            M 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   49:12  9:54 
  166  69/147    5/20     796 Teresita Cuesta        F 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:12  9:54 
  167  70/147    6/20     914 Mary Peterson          F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:19  9:56 
  168  71/147    7/18    1263 Joanne Baick           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:26  9:57 
  169  97/123   19/21     327 Thomas O'Brien         M 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   49:29  9:58 
  170  72/147    8/18     484 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:36  9:59 
  171  73/147    7/20     494 Pattie Friedman        F 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:43 10:00 
  172  98/123   14/15    1018 Prashanth Shetty       M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:45 10:01 
  173  99/123   14/18    1393 William Brandt         M 55 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   50:07 10:05 
  174  74/147    8/20    1392 Diane Brandt           F 54 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   50:07 10:05 
  175 100/123   20/21    2808 Steve Hendrix          M 53 Silver Spring MD              50:21 10:08 
  176  75/147    9/20     117 Denise Anderson        F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:22 10:08 
  177 101/123   15/18     934 Bob Coughlin           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   50:23 10:09 
  178  76/147    1/12     935 Debbie Salko           F 60 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   50:23 10:09 
  179 102/123    3/8     1433 William Stuart         M 66 Kensington MD         MCRRC   50:34 10:11 
  180 103/123    1/2      265 Bill Sollers           M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   50:41 10:12 
  181  77/147   10/20     676 Ann Ferrero            F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:01 10:16 
  182  78/147    9/18     350 Daphna Szanto          F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:11 10:18 
  183  79/147   12/20     396 Marusya Lazo           F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:12 10:18 
  184 104/123   15/15    2744 Shefa Gordon           M 41 Silver Spring MD              51:15 10:19 
  185  80/147    2/12     764 Kathryn Brown          F 61 Derwood MD            MCRRC   51:29 10:22 
  186 105/123    8/9     1201 Craig Smith            M 32 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  187  81/147   10/18     213 Bridget Simpson        F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  188  82/147    6/9     1402 Mary Heinrichs         F 27 Columbia MD           MCRRC   51:42 10:24 
  189  83/147   15/24    1389 Jordyn Gamiel          F 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:45 10:25 
  190 106/123   21/21    1313 Ramy Radmanesh         M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:47 10:25 
  191  84/147   15/25     535 Karen Kincer           F 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:54 10:27 
  192  85/147   16/24     395 Alison Rivera          F 38 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   52:21 10:32 
  193 107/123    3/3      436 George Sushinsky       M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:32 10:34 
  194 108/123    4/8      638 George Brush           M 65 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:50 10:38 
  195  86/147   11/20     839 Sharlene Deskins       F 53 Seabrook MD           MCRRC   53:05 10:41 
  196  87/147   16/25    2810 Laura Laudenberger     F 48 Rockville MD                  53:09 10:42 
  197  88/147    3/12    2750 Rebecca Lent           F 64 Bethesda MD                   53:13 10:43 
  198 109/123   16/18     930 Utpal Vasavada         M 59 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   53:14 10:43 
  199  89/147   12/20    2812 Annemieke Van Der Slui F 51 Poolesville MD                53:19 10:44 
  200  90/147   13/20     809 Anne Bromet-Jagodis    F 52 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   53:20 10:44 
  201  91/147   17/25    2811 Rachel Karton          F 49 Rockville MD                  53:24 10:45 
  202  92/147   14/20    1231 Karen Holcomb          F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:28 10:46 
  203 110/123    5/8      807 Stan Pawlowski         M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:34 10:47 
  204  93/147    4/12      83 Diane Herndon          F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:35 10:47 
  205  94/147   11/18     369 Laura Collins          F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:43 10:49 
  206 111/123    1/1     1373 Tom Cowley             M 80 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:44 10:49 
  207  95/147   15/20    2813 Terri Robertson        F 51 Rockville MD                  53:45 10:49 
  208  96/147   13/20    2809 Kris Hartley           F 44 Rockville MD                  53:45 10:49 
  209  97/147    5/12    2742 Linda Griffin          F 63 Rockville MD                  53:47 10:50 
  210  98/147   16/20    1270 Laura Gu               F 53 Potomac MS            MCRRC   53:49 10:50 
  211  99/147    6/12     291 Susan Byrne            F 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:12 10:55 
  212 112/123    9/9     1383 Scott Weinberg         M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:32 10:59 
  213 100/147   17/20     326 Susan O'Brien          F 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   54:33 10:59 
  214 101/147   14/20    1075 Victoria Shi           F 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC   54:33 10:59 
  215 102/147   18/20     410 Gallya Gannot          F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  216 103/147    7/9     1390 Caitlin Deal           F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  217 104/147   15/20    1289 Anna Sattah            F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:34 10:59 
  218 105/147   18/25    1395 Charlotte Oslund       F 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   54:35 10:59 
  219 106/147   19/25    1385 Julia Beres            F 48 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   54:35 10:59 
  220 107/147   20/25    1418 Diane Pancoska         F 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   55:01 11:05 
  221 113/123    6/8     1412 Barry Merritt          M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:06 11:06 
  222 108/147    8/9     2743 Emily Heppen           F 29 Washington DC                 55:15 11:07 
  223 109/147   17/24    1417 Maria-Renee Gonzales   F 36 Silver Sping MD       MCRRC   55:32 11:11 
  224 110/147    3/5      382 Mia Arnold             F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   56:01 11:16 
  225 111/147    7/12    1336 Gayatri Datti          F 62 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  226 114/123    7/8      877 Mark Zimmermann        M 65 Kensington MD         MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  227 112/147    4/5      726 Selena He              F  3 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   56:45 11:25 
  228 113/147   21/25     648 Dao Zhou               F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   56:46 11:26 
  229 114/147   22/25    1400 Hillarie Turner        F 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   57:00 11:28 
  230 115/147   23/25     600 Rebecca Sosa           F 46 Derwood MD            MCRRC   57:16 11:32 
  231 116/147    2/2      598 Judith Sitkin-Porzel   F 70 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   57:16 11:32 
  232 115/123   17/18     691 Jay Porter             M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:18 11:32 
  233 117/147   16/20    1387 Jodi Scheckermann      F 41 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   57:21 11:33 
  234 118/147   17/20     779 Mary Travaglini        F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:21 11:33 
  235 119/147   12/18     260 Lily Burch             F 59 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:22 11:33 
  236 120/147   13/18     299 Bonnie Suchman         F 59 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:34 11:35 
  237 121/147   14/18      14 Sara Watt              F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   57:35 11:35 
  238 122/147   18/24    2815 Kathryn Walters-Conte  F 39 Wheaton MD                    57:35 11:35 
  239 123/147   19/24    1421 Jennifer Lerman        F 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:35 11:35 
  240 124/147   20/24    1405 Janet McLeod           F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:36 11:36 
  241 116/123   12/12    1410 John Strohm            M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:37 11:36 
  242 125/147   21/24    1426 Nooshin Kiankhooy      F 36 Olney MD              MCRRC   57:48 11:38 
  243 126/147   15/18    1398 Houria Madani          F 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   58:01 11:41 
  244 117/123   13/15    1142 Michael Rosenberg      M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   58:21 11:45 
  245 127/147    8/12     203 Linda Foreman          F 60 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   58:48 11:50 
  246 118/123    2/2      658 J. Keith Ord           M 75 Potomac MD            MCRRC   58:55 11:51 
  247 128/147   24/25    1179 Elaine Thompson        F 49 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   59:15 11:55 
  248 129/147   16/18      94 Sarah Gallagher        F 57 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   59:45 12:01 
  249 130/147   19/20    1342 Regina Spallone        F 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:45 12:02 
  250 131/147    3/3       66 Wanda Walters          F 67 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   59:49 12:02 
  251 132/147   18/20    1431 Susan Reynolds         F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:20 12:09 
  252 133/147   25/25    1501 Erica Kane             F 49 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC 1:00:50 12:15 
  253 134/147   22/24    1401 Darshini Trikedi       F 39 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC 1:01:10 12:19 
  254 135/147    9/9     1397 Constance Roberts      F 26 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:02:09 12:31 
  255 136/147   17/18    1414 Elizabeth Lindahl      F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC 1:03:19 12:45 
  256 119/123   18/18     194 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:41 12:49 
  257 137/147    9/12    1262 Susan Kruger           F 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:11 12:55 
  258 138/147   10/12    1399 Susan Keller           F 62 College Park MD       MCRRC 1:04:11 12:55 
  259 139/147   19/20     355 Kristen Kahler         F 40 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC 1:04:20 12:57 
  260 120/123   14/15       8 Jim Farkas             M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:20 12:57 
  261 140/147   23/24      79 Nicole Farris          F 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:05:46 13:14 
  262 141/147   20/20      43 Glenda Garcia          F 44 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:06:09 13:19 
  263 142/147   11/12     413 Gayle Roehm            F 64 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:06:51 13:27 
  264 143/147    5/5      576 Elina Lee              F 13 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:06:59 13:29 
  265 121/123   15/15     577 Adam Lee               M 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:07:00 13:29 
  266 144/147   20/20     840 Teresa Estrada Perez   F 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:09:05 13:54 
  267 145/147   24/24    1138 Laura Melia            F 38 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:09:05 13:54 
  268 146/147   18/18    1391 Jeanette Johnson       F 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:09:06 13:55 
  269 122/123    9/9       53 Steven Ferguson        M 64 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:12:04 14:30 
  270 123/123    8/8      479 Alan Landay            M 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:12:21 14:34 
  271 147/147   12/12      62 Carol Lavrich          F 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:21:31 16:24 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.