Candy Cane City 5K

                            Candy Cane City 5K
                    November 12, 2017   Chevy Chase, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Net Time)
   Send corrections to club_race_results.mcrrc.org by November 21, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/102    1/6      957 Calvin Bannister       M 27 Hyattsville MD        MCRRC   17:17   17:16  5:34 
    2   2/102    1/3      571 Joseph Kilmer          M 18 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:04   18:03  5:49 
    3   3/102    1/15     810 David Storper          M 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:35   18:33  5:59 
    4   4/102    1/8     2918 Maksym Petrenko        M 35 Crofton MD                    18:40   18:38  6:00 
    5   5/102    2/15     321 Jim Dahlem             M 40 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   18:50   18:49  6:04 
    6   6/102    3/15     951 Auke Mahar-Piersma     M 44 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:58   18:56  6:06 
    7   7/102    2/8       10 Yukun Fung             M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:14   20:12  6:31 
    8   8/102    1/2      637 Taylor Williamsson     M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:33   20:31  6:37 
    9   9/102    4/15     524 Yuji Funakoshi         M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:54   20:50  6:43 
   10  10/102    5/15      81 Kevin Arista           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:56   20:53  6:44 
   11   1/103    1/2     1351 Anna Bosse             F 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:59   20:57  6:45 
   12  11/102    1/8      570 Matthew Kilmer         M 13 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:00   20:57  6:45 
   13  12/102    1/5      514 William Clem           M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:11   21:07  6:48 
   14  13/102    6/15    2591 Tom Benson             M 41 Silver Spring MD              21:19   21:14  6:50 
   15  14/102    2/5      111 Mark Adams             M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:22   21:19  6:52 
   16  15/102    2/6      672 Andrew Jerome          M 29 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:32   21:32  6:56 
   17  16/102    3/6      627 Francisco Reyes        M 26 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:43   21:35  6:57 
   18  17/102    7/15    1367 Martin Jhingory        M 42 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:11   21:38  6:58 
   19  18/102    2/3      460 Richard Reyes          M 18 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   21:50   21:44  7:00 
   20  19/102    3/8      788 Tim Creed              M 35 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   21:48   21:46  7:01 
   21   2/103    1/10    2714 Meredith Gotma         F 12 Olney MD                      22:00   21:54  7:03 
   22   3/103    1/9      507 Rachel Smith           F 37 Colesville MD         MCRRC   22:17   22:14  7:10 
   23  20/102    8/15     489 Brian Hensel           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:19   22:15  7:10 
   24  21/102    3/3      776 William Reyes          M 16 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   22:33   22:29  7:15 
   25  22/102    9/15    1364 Mathan Harshman        M 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   23:12   22:33  7:16 
   26   4/103    1/4     2600 Catie Skibo            F 33 Kensington MD                 23:08   23:02  7:25 
   27  23/102    1/6       42 John Way               M 52 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:13   23:08  7:27 
   28   5/103    1/8      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 28 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:33   23:10  7:28 
   29  24/102    2/8      281 Liam Edmonds-Moore     M 10 Kensington MD         MCRRC   23:28   23:23  7:32 
   30  25/102    4/8      280 Steven Moore           M 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   23:28   23:24  7:32 
   31  26/102   10/15     184 Brian Marron           M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:57   23:24  7:32 
   32  27/102    1/7       69 Trevor Myers           M 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:35   23:31  7:34 
   33   6/103    1/2      552 Perrin Myers           F 15 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:52   23:50  7:40 
   34  28/102    4/6      437 Matthew Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:01   23:54  7:42 
   35   7/103    2/10    2715 Grace Finnegan         F 11 Rockville MD                  24:04   23:59  7:43 
   36   8/103    3/10    2713 Caroline Gotzman       F 12 Olney MD                      24:05   23:59  7:44 
   37   9/103    1/8     1357 Alida Anderson         F 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   24:06   24:00  7:44 
   38  29/102   11/15     237 Alan Mulindwa          M 44 Columbia MD           MCRRC   24:08   24:04  7:45 
   39  10/103    1/6      683 Shannon Ross           F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:43   24:06  7:46 
   40  11/103    2/8      694 Jordan Creed           F 29 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   24:46   24:11  7:47 
   41  30/102    2/6      753 Abiy Zewde             M 51 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:26   24:17  7:49 
   42  31/102    1/7      285 Michael Mason          M 61 Spencerville MD       MCRRC   24:35   24:28  7:53 
   43  32/102    5/8       59 Daniel Rubin           M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   25:11   24:37  7:56 
   44  33/102    5/6     2909 Matthew Love           M 28 Baltimore MD                  25:15   24:42  7:57 
   45  12/103    2/9     2914 Jessica Love           F 35 Silver Spring MD              25:34   24:51  8:00 
   46  34/102    2/7      192 Koji Takeuchi          M 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:00   24:51  8:00 
   47  13/103    2/2     1361 Michelle Kilmer        F 17 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:55   24:52  8:00 
   48  35/102    2/7      276 Jean Nkamdon           M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:29   24:55  8:01 
   49  36/102    3/7      249 Kirk Gordon            M 61 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   25:19   25:13  8:07 
   50  37/102    3/6       54 Eric Johnston          M 53 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   25:20   25:15  8:08 
   51  38/102    3/7       26 Kam Yee                M 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:26   25:20  8:10 
   52  14/103    2/8        5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:30   25:23  8:11 
   53  15/103    3/9     1182 Julia Andrews          F 38 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   25:38   25:30  8:13 
   54  39/102    1/4     1352 John Patterson         M 68 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:49   25:42  8:16 
   55  40/102    6/8     1148 Roman Kastin           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:33   25:57  8:21 
   56  41/102    3/5      271 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:40   26:00  8:22 
   57  16/103    2/6     1363 Kathryn Chiariello     F 43 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:12   26:24  8:30 
   58  42/102    1/7      597 Richard Jefferson      M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   27:05   26:30  8:32 
   59  17/103    3/8      440 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:46   26:39  8:35 
   60  43/102    4/6      159 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:36   26:59  8:41 
   61  44/102    2/7      443 Donald Hensel          M 73 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:39   27:02  8:42 
   62  45/102    7/8     2926 Matthew Spence         M 36 Silver Spring MD              27:53   27:03  8:43 
   63  46/102    4/7     2905 Michael Buckley        M 49 Silver Spring MD              27:45   27:07  8:44 
   64  18/103    4/10    2589 Joeli Serra            F 12 Bethesda MD                   27:17   27:11  8:45 
   65  19/103    3/8     2901 Christina Washington   F 27 Silver Spring VA              27:55   27:19  8:48 
   66  47/102   12/15    1362 David Sward            M 43 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   27:56   27:20  8:48 
   67  20/103    4/8      551 Amy Moskowitz          F 47 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:06   28:00  9:01 
   68  21/103    1/3      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   28:39   28:04  9:02 
   69  22/103    1/4     2911 Stephanie Bruce        F 50 Washington DC                 28:13   28:05  9:03 
   70  48/102    3/8       70 Franklin Arista        M  9 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   28:18   28:13  9:05 
   71  49/102    1/1     2917 Robert Lyons           M 23 Denison IA                    28:47   28:13  9:05 
   72  50/102    5/7     2592 Mike McVicker          M 49 Washington DC                 29:00   28:22  9:08 
   73  51/102    4/7     2599 Tom Carty              M 61 Kensington MD                 29:19   28:32  9:11 
   74  52/102            2608 Brian Liss             M    Rockville MD                  29:02   28:54  9:19 
   75  53/102    3/7     1107 Igor Lvovskyi          M 73 Derwood MD            MCRRC   29:34   28:58  9:20 
   76  54/102    5/7      333 John Alvanis           M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:09   29:01  9:21 
   77  23/103            2628 Alicia Markowitz       F    Rockville MD                  30:04   29:02  9:21 
   78  24/103    5/8       55 Cindy Cohen            F 49 Washington DC         MCRRC   29:56   29:16  9:25 
   79  55/102    4/8     2590 Henri Serra            M 10 Bethesda MD                   29:27   29:20  9:27 
   80  25/103    4/8     1186 Sarah Gorney           F 29 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:02   29:21  9:27 
   81  26/103    4/9     2595 Sandra Land            F 37 Chevy Chase MD                29:55   29:21  9:27 
   82  27/103    2/2      719 Jessica Damiani        F 23 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:22   29:21  9:27 
   83  28/103    2/4      119 Erin Velez             F 33 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:17   29:35  9:32 
   84  29/103    1/8      484 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:43   30:03  9:40 
   85  30/103    2/4     2594 Beth Dresing           F 54 Rockville MD                  30:52   30:09  9:43 
   86  31/103    6/8     2593 Nikki Gettinger        F 47 Silver Spring MD              30:51   30:09  9:43 
   87  32/103    5/8     2910 Emily Prince           F 29 Baltimore MD                  31:00   30:14  9:44 
   88  56/102    6/7     2596 Andrew Fan             M 49 Falls Church MD               31:18   30:15  9:44 
   89  33/103    2/8      572 Suzanne Picard         F 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:05   30:24  9:47 
   90  57/102   13/15     773 Pankaj Mendiratta      M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:26   30:25  9:48 
   91  34/103    2/3      124 Ruth Unglesbee         F 69 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:19   30:39  9:52 
   92  35/103            2618 Emily Grogan           F    Rockville MD                  32:04   30:41  9:53 
   93  58/102    1/3      265 Bill Sollers           M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:17   30:41  9:53 
   94  36/103    3/4     2925 Erika Spence           F 32 Silver Spring MD              31:36   30:46  9:54 
   95  59/102    6/7     1353 Bob Wise               M 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:38   30:48  9:55 
   96  37/103    5/10     384 Anna Arnold            F  9 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:41   30:58  9:58 
   97  60/102   14/15     383 Nathan Arnold          M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:41   30:58  9:58 
   98  38/103    3/6     1365 Catherine Paparizos    F 42 Kensingon MD          MCRRC   32:02   31:04 10:00 
   99  61/102    2/3      525 Louis Shapiro          M 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:15   31:28 10:08 
  100  62/102            2659 Stven Wilks            M    Rockville                     31:32   31:32 10:09 
  101  63/102    5/8      856 Kiran Nadanam          M 11 Clarksbug MD          MCRRC   32:21   31:39 10:12 
  102  39/103    3/8      245 Licia Scearce          F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:38   31:53 10:16 
  103  64/102    4/7      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   32:31   31:54 10:16 
  104  65/102    2/2     1201 Craig Smith            M 32 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   32:38   31:55 10:17 
  105  66/102    5/7      436 George Sushinsky       M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:48   31:55 10:17 
  106  67/102    8/8     1223 Suleyman Konte         M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:24   31:58 10:18 
  107  40/103    6/10     382 Mia Arnold             F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:50   32:06 10:20 
  108  41/103    4/6      385 Agnese Arnold          F 40 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:50   32:07 10:20 
  109  68/102    6/6      630 Philip D'Agnese        M 26 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:43   32:08 10:21 
  110  42/103    7/10    2598 Sara Chou              F 12 Rockville MD                  32:52   32:10 10:21 
  111  43/103    5/6      222 Robin Shepherd         F 44 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:57   32:15 10:23 
  112  44/103    4/8      350 Daphna Szanto          F 57 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:54   32:18 10:24 
  113  45/103    3/3      259 Alice Franks           F 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:23   32:37 10:30 
  114  69/102    4/5      934 Bob Coughlin           M 59 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:37   32:45 10:33 
  115  70/102    6/7      721 Bill Ho                M 74 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:21   32:46 10:33 
  116  46/103    1/3      935 Debbie Salko           F 60 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   33:39   32:48 10:34 
  117  47/103    3/4      326 Susan O'Brien          F 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:43   32:52 10:35 
  118  71/102    5/6      459 Dan Lee                M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:02   33:05 10:39 
  119  48/103    7/8     2597 Amy Tian               F 46 Potomac MD                    34:02   33:05 10:39 
  120  49/103    6/6     2920 Audrey Shen            F 44 Rockville MD                  33:55   33:11 10:41 
  121  50/103    5/8      351 Tina Anderson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:15   33:12 10:41 
  122  51/103    4/4     1224 Anna Njie-Konte        F 30 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:50   33:13 10:42 
  123  72/102    2/4      807 Stan Pawlowski         M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:33   33:40 10:50 
  124  52/103    6/8     2916 Annie Fullas           F 26 Washington DC                 34:23   33:49 10:53 
  125  53/103    5/9     1355 Kirsten Schwiesow      F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:01   34:02 10:58 
  126  73/102    7/7     1366 Donald Bosse           M 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:06   34:03 10:58 
  127  54/103    8/10    2928 Ema Djordjevic         F 10 Rockville MD                  34:07   34:07 10:59 
  128  55/103    1/4     1210 Clare Imholtz          F 71 Beltsville MD         MCRRC   34:57   34:21 11:04 
  129  74/102   15/15    2927 Bratislav Djordjevic   M 42 Rockville MD                  35:15   34:30 11:07 
  130  75/102            2644 Andrew Di Resta        M    Rockville MD                  35:39   34:38 11:09 
  131  56/103            2632 Nicole Resta           F    Rockville MD                  35:39   34:38 11:09 
  132  57/103    6/9      278 Amanda Edmonds         F 39 Kensington MD         MCRRC   36:03   35:03 11:17 
  133  58/103    7/8     2919 Linnae O'Flahavan      F 26 Rockville MD                  36:18   35:14 11:21 
  134  76/102    6/6      139 Richard Canter         M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:13   35:28 11:25 
  135  77/102            2635 Jasper Lester          M    Rockville MD                  37:13   35:33 11:27 
  136  78/102    6/8      283 James Edmonds-Moore    M  7 Kensington MD         MCRRC   35:34   35:34 11:27 
  137  79/102    3/4      448 Joe Coblentz           M 67 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:10   36:30 11:45 
  138  59/103    7/9     2902 Anubha Bawa            F 37 Rockville MD                  37:49   36:54 11:53 
  139  60/103            2631 Elizabeth Lester       F    Rockville MD                  37:15   37:15 12:00 
  140  61/103    2/4     1360 Bet Glover             F 72 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:35   38:14 12:19 
  141  80/102    7/7      658 J. Keith Ord           M 74 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:33   38:16 12:19 
  142  81/102    3/3     1354 Ronald Chiariello      M 78 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:59   39:00 12:33 
  143  82/102    7/8     1358 Camplello Anderson     M  8 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:24   39:18 12:39 
  144  83/102            2609 Monty Foley            M    Rockville MD                  40:28   39:31 12:44 
  145  62/103    8/8     2935 Jennifer Halper        F 45 Derwood MD                    41:09   40:18 12:59 
  146  84/102    1/2     1178 Dan Morgan             M 80 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   41:34   40:23 13:00 
  147  85/102    4/4      134 Martin Kiebert         M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:34   40:53 13:10 
  148  63/103    8/9      379 Naureen Alam           F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:18   41:29 13:22 
  149  64/103    9/10    1359 Leila Alam             F  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:20   41:31 13:22 
  150  86/102    7/7     1356 Lenny Campello         M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   42:17   41:34 13:23 
  151  65/103    9/9      772 Nidhi Sachdeva         F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:29   41:34 13:23 
  152  87/102            2636 Eric Pesanelli         M    Rockville MD                  46:19   45:04 14:31 
  153  66/103    6/8     1190 Cynthia Lacey          F 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   46:57   45:47 14:44 
  154  67/103            2611 Jennifer Pesanelli     F    Rockville MD                  47:34   46:20 14:55 
  155  68/103            2620 Kristen Mosbaek        F    Rockville MD                  47:38   46:22 14:56 
  156  88/102    8/8      849 Ryan Nadanam           M 11 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   47:25   46:43 15:03 
  157  69/103            2648 Patricia Brown         F    Rockville MD                  47:49   46:45 15:03 
  158  70/103            2658 Hannah Wilks           F    Rockville                     49:07   47:43 15:22 
  159  71/103            2657 Jessica Arnold         F    Rockville                     49:08   47:43 15:22 
  160  72/103            2621 Rona Schwartz          F    Rockville MD                  49:08   47:44 15:22 
  161  73/103            2661 Jasmime Wiggins        F    Rockville                     47:56   47:56 15:26 
  162  89/102    2/2      183 Robert Smith           M 83 Dickerson MD          MCRRC   48:58   48:19 15:33 
  163  74/103    2/3     2922 Sharon Flank           F 60 Washington DC                 49:35   48:21 15:34 
  164  75/103    4/4     2921 Miriam Nemetz          F 54 Washington DC                 49:35   48:21 15:34 
  165  76/103            2606 Pam Clark              F    Rockville MD                  50:02   48:24 15:35 
  166  77/103            2603 Michele Conward        F    Rockville MD                  50:04   48:28 15:36 
  167  78/103            2615 Vanessa Van Der Have   F    Rockville MD                  50:04   48:29 15:37 
  168  79/103            2653 Ellen Feeney           F    Rockville MD                  50:09   48:31 15:37 
  169  80/103            2617 Ayanna Cooke-Chen      F    Rockville MD                  50:32   49:14 15:51 
  170  81/103    7/8     2908 Pikwan Takeuchi        F 56 Rockville MD                  51:32   50:24 16:14 
  171  82/103    8/8     2923 Kajal Vasavada         F 26 Chevy Chase MD                51:35   50:33 16:16 
  172  83/103    3/3     2915 Rebecca Lent           F 64 Chevy Chase MD                51:35   50:33 16:16 
  173  90/102    5/5      741 Steven Jarman          M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:22   50:35 16:17 
  174  84/103            2616 Katie Dunn             F    Rockville MD                  51:56   50:42 16:19 
  175  91/102            2637 Rick Dunn              M    Rockville MD                  52:08   50:54 16:23 
  176  85/103    3/4      628 Tetiana Aleksandrova   F 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:05   51:39 16:38 
  177  92/102            2650 Tom Scafide            M    Rockville MD                  53:20   52:24 16:52 
  178  86/103            2660 Lauren Miller          F    Rockville                     53:57   52:35 16:56 
  179  87/103            2666 Sharon Miller          F    Rockville                     54:02   52:42 16:58 
  180  93/102            2646 Jerry Miller           M    Rockville MD                  54:06   52:45 16:59 
  181  88/103            2665 Donna Anderson         F    Rockville                     54:12   52:49 17:00 
  182  89/103    4/4      502 Julie Trapp            F 73 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:15   53:03 17:05 
  183  90/103    1/1       76 Patricia Rich          F 77 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   54:16   53:04 17:05 
  184  91/103   10/10    2907 Akemi Takeuchi         F 13 Rockville MD                  54:23   53:14 17:08 
  185  92/103            2645 Phoenix Chen           F    Rockville MD                  55:09   53:50 17:20 
  186  94/102            2656 Frank Anderson         M    Rockville                     55:09   54:02 17:24 
  187  93/103            2605 Rebecca Waldrop        F    Rockville MD                  55:08   54:03 17:24 
  188  94/103            2614 Liz Glines             F    Rockville MD                  55:47   54:11 17:27 
  189  95/103            2652 Lisa Waldrop           F    Rockville MD                  55:24   54:18 17:29 
  190  95/102            2604 Willis Chen            M    Rockville MD                  55:39   54:19 17:29 
  191  96/102            2643 Cypress Chen           M    Rockville MD                  55:39   54:19 17:29 
  192  97/102            2647 Paul Waldrop           M    Rockville MD                  55:26   54:21 17:30 
  193  96/103    8/8      740 Christina Canfield     F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   55:23   54:36 17:35 
  194  97/103            2668 Barbara Cochran        F    Rockville                     56:15   54:37 17:35 
  195  98/103            2649 Eleanor Scafide        F    Rockville MD                  55:38   54:41 17:36 
  196  98/102            2613 Gary Altman            M    Rockville MD                  55:49   55:49 17:58 
  197  99/103            2623 Coryn Rosenstock       F    Rockville MD                  56:18   56:18 18:07 
  198 100/103            2639 Kim Plascjak           F    Rockville MD                1:01:27   59:58 19:18 
  199 101/103            2607 Kathy Roberts          F    Rockville MD                1:01:27   59:58 19:18 
  200 102/103            2622 Absera Gebreysus       F    Rockville MD                1:02:04 1:00:36 19:31 
  201  99/102            2640 Paul Plascjak          M    Rockville MD                1:02:06 1:00:36 19:31 
  202 100/102            2641 Rex Roberts            M    Rockville MD                1:02:07 1:00:37 19:31 
  203 101/102            2602 Yohannes Gebreysus     M    Rockville MD                1:02:00 1:02:00 19:58 
  204 103/103            2663 Jennifer Owens         F    Rockville                   1:05:00 1:03:19 20:23 
  205 102/102            2662 Scott Cassidy          M    Rockville                   1:05:02 1:03:22 20:24 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.