Capital for a Day 5K

                       MCRRC Capital for a Day (CS)
                        April 29, 2017   Olney, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
 Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by May 2, 2017
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/115    1/5      340 Nicolas Crouzier       M 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   15:48  5:05 
    2   2/115    1/14     312 Christopher Shaw       M 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   16:51  5:26 
    3   3/115    1/13      98 James Fogg             M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   17:16  5:34 
    4   4/115    2/13     521 Alexander Paplomatas   M 35 Washington DC         MCRRC   18:01  5:48 
    5   5/115    3/13     277 Chris Grant            M 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:22  5:55 
    6   6/115    4/13     750 James Brameyer         M 38 Damascus MD           MCRRC   18:24  5:56 
    7   7/115    2/14     524 Yuji Funakoshi         M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:31  5:58 
    8   8/115    3/14     321 Jim Dahlem             M 40 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   18:34  5:59 
    9   1/133    1/11     712 Michelle Miller        F 36 Damascus MD           MCRRC   18:39  6:01 
   10   9/115    1/6       29 Alex Booth             M 29 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:45  6:02 
   11  10/115    2/5      272 Brian Murphy           M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:46  6:03 
   12  11/115    1/14     588 Scott Koonce           M 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:56  6:06 
   13  12/115    1/10     230 Argaw Kidane           M 50 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   19:00  6:07 
   14  13/115    4/14     219 Robert Palmer          M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:04  6:08 
   15  14/115    5/14      81 Kevin Arista           M 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:53  6:24 
   16   2/133    1/18     497 Cindy Conant           F 56 Kensington MD         MCRRC   19:56  6:25 
   17  15/115    2/14     641 Mark Mather            M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:59  6:26 
   18   3/133    1/13     504 Trish Stone            F 42 Kensington MD         MCRRC   20:08  6:29 
   19  16/115    2/6      556 Kevin Anderson         M 29 College Park MD       MCRRC   20:19  6:33 
   20  17/115    1/8      428 Dan Lawson             M 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:23  6:34 
   21  18/115    3/5      727 Andrew Howard          M 33 Washington DC         MCRRC   20:27  6:35 
   22   4/133    1/5      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:34  6:37 
   23  19/115    2/10     523 Stephen Cotter         M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:39  6:39 
   24  20/115    1/5      746 James Yates            M 14 Olney MD              MCRRC   20:57  6:45 
   25  21/115    5/13     748 Andrew Strikwerda      M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:01  6:46 
   26  22/115    6/14     208 Tedd Fenn              M 42 Celtic MD             MCRRC   21:10  6:49 
   27  23/115    1/10     514 William Clem           M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:20  6:52 
   28  24/115    7/14     489 Brian Hensel           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:23  6:53 
   29  25/115    8/14     383 Nathan Arnold          M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:31  6:56 
   30  26/115    3/10     734 Bruce Lemieux          M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:37  6:58 
   31  27/115    2/5     2181 Bryon Olsen            M 17 Olney MD                      21:37  6:58 
   32   5/133    2/13     563 Jennifer Sample        F 42 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   21:38  6:58 
   33  28/115    2/10    2157 Stephen Wills          M 55 College Park MD               21:44  7:00 
   34   6/133    2/5      737 Kristen Serafin        F 28 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:52  7:03 
   35  29/115    2/8      503 Bill Loomis            M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:53  7:03 
   36   7/133    2/11     507 Rachel Smith           F 37 Colesville MD         MCRRC   21:58  7:05 
   37  30/115    3/10     111 Mark Adams             M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:01  7:05 
   38  31/115    3/6      437 Matthew Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:01  7:06 
   39  32/115    1/2     2184 Dawit Tegegh           M 20 Silver Spring MD              22:03  7:06 
   40  33/115    3/14     743 Eric Manco             M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:12  7:09 
   41  34/115    4/14     449 Michael Collyer        M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:18  7:11 
   42   8/133    3/11      78 Ida-Lina Diak          F 38 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:33  7:16 
   43  35/115    3/5      512 Evan Griffiths         M 14 Columbia MD           MCRRC   22:36  7:17 
   44  36/115    4/10     513 Richard Griffiths      M 52 Columbia MD           MCRRC   22:37  7:17 
   45  37/115    4/10     424 Ted Poulos             M 55 McLean VA             MCRRC   22:46  7:20 
   46   9/133    1/4     2183 Deedee Montiel         F 22 Silver Spring MD              22:48  7:21 
   47  38/115    5/14     528 Devin Brakob           M 46 Boyds MD              MCRRC   22:52  7:22 
   48  10/133    3/13     409 Mical Honigfort        F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:56  7:23 
   49  39/115    5/10     725 Terry Eickel           M 55 Germatnown MD         MCRRC   22:58  7:24 
   50  40/115    9/14     745 Michael Hagan          M 44 Woodbine MD           MCRRC   23:01  7:25 
   51  41/115   10/14     533 Soren Ulrik Sonder     M 42 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   23:05  7:26 
   52  11/133    4/11     155 Stacy Joseph           F 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:08  7:27 
   53  42/115    5/10     354 Harvey Warnick         M 52 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:09  7:27 
   54  43/115    6/13      59 Daniel Rubin           M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   23:09  7:27 
   55  12/133    3/5      544 Jayna Resman           F 29 College Park MD       MCRRC   23:12  7:28 
   56  44/115    6/10     271 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:37  7:36 
   57  45/115    7/13      36 Manuel Lopez           M 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:37  7:37 
   58  13/133    2/18     667 Margaret Kuhn          F 55 Riverdale MD          MCRRC   23:38  7:37 
   59  14/133    1/12       5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:05  7:45 
   60  15/133    1/42     739 Avery Graham           F 10 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:07  7:46 
   61  16/133    4/13     639 Melanie Mollica        F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:16  7:49 
   62  46/115    4/5      724 Justin Senseney        M 31 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   24:21  7:50 
   63  47/115    5/5      258 Taylor Higley          M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:21  7:51 
   64  48/115    6/10      54 Eric Johnston          M 53 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   24:22  7:51 
   65  49/115    3/8      651 Ronald Black           M 62 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   24:23  7:51 
   66  17/133    1/4      537 Madeline Daugherty     F 17 Olney MD              MCRRC   24:50  8:00 
   67  18/133    3/18     412 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 55 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   24:50  8:00 
   68  50/115    1/15      70 Franklin Arista        M  9 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:55  8:02 
   69  51/115    6/14      75 Andrew Winter          M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   25:06  8:05 
   70  19/133    5/11     385 Agnese Arnold          F 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:08  8:06 
   71  20/133    4/18     650 Beverly Black          F 56 Fairfield PA          MCRRC   25:18  8:09 
   72  52/115    7/10     143 George Sigal           M 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:33  8:14 
   73  53/115    7/10     159 Francis Parks          M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:41  8:16 
   74  54/115    7/14     419 Yong Ding              M 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:42  8:17 
   75  55/115    1/6      426 Vincent Opperman       M 67 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:56  8:21 
   76  56/115    1/5      597 Richard Jefferson      M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:58  8:22 
   77  21/133    5/13     730 Leanda Dulaney         F 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:01  8:23 
   78  57/115    2/6      752 Joseph McNamara        M 68 College Park MD       MCRRC   26:11  8:26 
   79  22/133    1/3      298 Lizzie Sadoff          F 67 Washington DC         MCRRC   26:18  8:28 
   80  23/133    6/11     540 Jennifer Murphy        F 35 Colesville MD         MCRRC   26:21  8:29 
   81  58/115    4/8       52 Jeff Solar             M 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:25  8:30 
   82  59/115    8/10     753 Abiy Zewde             M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   26:26  8:31 
   83  60/115    5/8      508 Fred Bateman           M 64 Olney MD              MCRRC   26:34  8:33 
   84  61/115    8/14     343 Youngwoo Kim           M 48 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   26:42  8:36 
   85  24/133    2/42    2244 Meghan Tekelenburg     F 13 Silver Spring MD              26:44  8:37 
   86  62/115    2/15    2206 Joshua Rothery         M  8 Gaithersburg MD               26:46  8:37 
   87  63/115    4/5     2205 Reuben Ellinport       M 15 Gaithersburg MD               26:48  8:38 
   88  64/115    4/6      669 Bryant Cabo            M 26 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:51  8:39 
   89  65/115    8/13    2213 Roger Kasprik          M 35 Rockville MD                  26:54  8:40 
   90  25/133    2/12     440 Angelique Bosse        F 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:59  8:41 
   91  66/115    8/10     114 David Oliver           M 57 Potomac MD            MCRRC   27:00  8:42 
   92  26/133    3/12    2167 Veronica Nicholas      F 45 Glenelg MD                    27:02  8:42 
   93  67/115    6/8      333 John Alvanis           M 62 Germantown MD         MCRRC   27:15  8:46 
   94  68/115    9/10     692 Hans D. Meurer         M 58 Hanover MD            MCRRC   27:23  8:49 
   95  69/115    5/5     2160 Marshall Butler        M 18 Gaithersburg MD               27:36  8:53 
   96  70/115    9/14    2159 John Butler            M 48 Gaithersburg MD               27:36  8:53 
   97  71/115    3/6      501 Donald Schuirmann      M 67 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   27:46  8:57 
   98  72/115    3/15     453 Ethan Hsu              M 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   27:53  8:59 
   99  27/133    2/4     2182 Julienne Boyce         F 17 Derwood MD                    27:59  9:01 
  100  28/133    3/42     451 Emily Hsu              F 12 Betheda MD            MCRRC   28:06  9:03 
  101  29/133    7/11     574 Mary Elizabeth Thompso F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:10  9:04 
  102  73/115    4/15    2176 Zachery Lewis          M 11 Derwood MD                    28:25  9:09 
  103  30/133    6/13     744 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar  F 42 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   28:28  9:10 
  104  74/115    7/8      314 Tom Carter             M 62 Olney MD              MCRRC   28:38  9:13 
  105  31/133    4/42    2254 Alanna Hart            F 11 Rockville MD                  28:42  9:15 
  106  32/133    5/42    2272 Camilla Kasprik        F 10 Rockville MD                  28:46  9:16 
  107  33/133    6/42    2253 Molly Tekelenburg      F 10 Silver Spring MD              28:52  9:18 
  108  75/115   10/14    2235 Kelvin Hart            M 46 Rockville MD                  29:05  9:22 
  109  34/133    5/18     369 Laura Collins          F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   29:08  9:23 
  110  76/115   11/14     500 Eric Chipurnoi         M 49 Olney MD              MCRRC   29:10  9:24 
  111  77/115    2/5      328 Walter Brown           M 73 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   29:11  9:24 
  112  78/115    9/13     751 Austin McNamara        M 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:19  9:27 
  113  35/133    7/42    2263 Yulesia Gomez          F 10 Rockville MD                  29:23  9:28 
  114  79/115    5/15    2186 Carson Smith           M  9 Silver Spring MD              29:25  9:28 
  115  36/133    7/13     567 Brooke Clark           F 44 Colesville MD         MCRRC   29:27  9:29 
  116  37/133    6/18     536 Stephanie Daugherty    F 55 Olney MD              MCRRC   29:27  9:29 
  117  38/133    4/12     640 Kimberly Taylor        F 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:37  9:32 
  118  39/133    7/18     245 Licia Scearce          F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:37  9:32 
  119  40/133    8/18     484 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:01  9:40 
  120  80/115    1/1      265 Bill Sollers           M 77 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:14  9:44 
  121  41/133    1/3      197 Isabel Tom             F 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:19  9:46 
  122  81/115    4/6       21 Roy Michael            M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:26  9:48 
  123  82/115   10/13     732 Ryan Lipford           M 36 Potomac MD            MCRRC   30:29  9:49 
  124  83/115   11/14    2185 David Rosen            M 42 Gaithersburg MD               30:32  9:50 
  125  42/133    2/3     2212 Alina Kasprik          F 32 Rockville MD                  30:55  9:57 
  126  84/115    6/15     729 Trevor Jex             M 11 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:01  9:59 
  127  85/115    7/15    2204 Tyler Rosen            M  9 Gaithersburg MD               31:03 10:00 
  128  43/133    8/13     450 Yuko Funakoshi         F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:08 10:02 
  129  86/115    8/15    2203 Hayden Goldsamt        M 11 Gaithersburg MD               31:12 10:03 
  130  44/133    8/42     726 Selena He              F  2 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   31:14 10:04 
  131  45/133    1/9      693 Maria Iman-Santoso     F 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:17 10:04 
  132  46/133    2/3      124 Ruth Unglesbee         F 68 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:19 10:05 
  133  87/115    3/5      436 George Sushinsky       M 70 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:21 10:06 
  134  88/115    4/5      721 Bill Ho                M 73 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:25 10:07 
  135  47/133    5/12     648 Dao Zhou               F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:25 10:07 
  136  48/133    9/42     384 Anna Arnold            F  8 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:28 10:08 
  137  49/133    2/9      494 Pattie Friedman        F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:08 10:21 
  138  89/115    2/2      738 Mark Siegelman         M 21 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:19 10:24 
  139  50/133    8/11     747 Stephanie Child        F 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:21 10:25 
  140  51/133    9/11    2188 Tanelle Smith          F 36 Silver Spring MD              32:23 10:26 
  141  90/115    9/15    2187 Nathan Smith           M 10 Silver Spring MD              32:24 10:26 
  142  91/115    5/6      731 Rudy Hewitt            M 67 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   32:37 10:30 
  143  52/133   10/42    2257 Crystal Sies           F 11 Rockville MD                  32:45 10:33 
  144  53/133   11/42    2268 Cassie Trang           F 11 Silver Spring MD              32:46 10:33 
  145  92/115   10/15    2177 Wesley Lewis           M 13 Derwood MD                    32:53 10:36 
  146  54/133    9/18     351 Tina Anderson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:56 10:36 
  147  55/133    9/13    2219 Lora Allison           F 40 Germantown MD                 32:58 10:37 
  148  93/115   11/13     454 Chihhao Hsu            M 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:07 10:40 
  149  56/133    1/5      253 Lisa Shames            F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:11 10:41 
  150  57/133   12/42    2261 Alexandra Karasik      F 11 Rockville MD                  33:28 10:47 
  151  94/115    6/6      134 Martin Kiebert         M 65 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:35 10:49 
  152  58/133    2/5       77 Jeanne Larrison        F 62 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   33:39 10:50 
  153  59/133    6/12     697 Catherine Saadeh       F 48 Potomac MD            MCRRC   33:52 10:54 
  154  95/115   12/14    2201 Dan Goldsamt           M 47 Gaithersburg MD               34:20 11:03 
  155  60/133    3/4     2189 Natasha Hayward        F 19 Chevy Chase MD                34:26 11:05 
  156  96/115   13/14     755 Susan Moss             M 48 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   34:28 11:06 
  157  97/115    9/10    2165 Joseph Burke           M 53 Rockville MD                  34:29 11:06 
  158  61/133    7/12    2164 Diana Eglitis          F 49 Rockville MD                  34:29 11:06 
  159  62/133   13/42    2251 Natalie Fucntes        F 11 Rockville MD                  34:32 11:07 
  160  63/133   14/42    2256 Gabriela Barney Ferran F 11 Rockville MD                  34:34 11:08 
  161  64/133   10/18     282 Sharon Orndorff        F 58 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:42 11:10 
  162  98/115   11/15    2202 Landon Goldsamt        M  7 Gaithersburg MD               35:00 11:16 
  163  65/133    4/5      247 Lindsay Ward-Gokhale   F 28 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:05 11:18 
  164  66/133   10/11     452 Meijen Liao            F 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   35:17 11:22 
  165  67/133    8/12     754 Lulu Muze              F 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:23 11:24 
  166  68/133   11/18      94 Sarah Gallagher        F 57 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   35:24 11:24 
  167  99/115    8/8      664 Yubin Hung             M 63 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:26 11:25 
  168  69/133    3/5      665 Suzy Hung              F 60 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:31 11:26 
  169 100/115    5/6      736 Todd Carter            M 28 Olney MD              MCRRC   35:58 11:35 
  170  70/133   15/42    2267 Kieu Huynh             F 10 Rockville MD                  36:05 11:37 
  171  71/133   16/42    2276 Mica Costner           F 10 Rockville MD                  36:06 11:38 
  172  72/133   17/42    2210 Maya Barney Ferran     F 12 Rockville MD                  36:10 11:39 
  173 101/115   12/14    2211 Alan Barney            M 44 Rockville MD                  36:10 11:39 
  174  73/133    9/12     527 Ann Brakob             F 49 Boyds MD              MCRRC   36:15 11:40 
  175  74/133   18/42    2248 Luciana Justinirano    F 10 Silver Spring MD              36:20 11:42 
  176  75/133   19/42    2190 Addie Smith            F 12 Silver Spring MD              36:21 11:42 
  177  76/133   20/42    2179 Kelly Durst            F 13 Gaithersburg MD               36:21 11:42 
  178  77/133   21/42    2258 Valeria Nolasco        F  9 Rockville MD                  36:27 11:44 
  179  78/133    3/3       66 Wanda Walters          F 66 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:41 11:49 
  180 102/115    5/5      658 J. Keith Ord           M 74 Potomac MD            MCRRC   36:57 11:54 
  181  79/133   22/42    2260 Widad Nayel            F 11 Rockville MD                  37:08 11:58 
  182  80/133   23/42    2275 Helen Ng               F 10 Rockville MD                  37:11 11:58 
  183  81/133   24/42    2250 Carmen Lacayo          F 10 Rockville MD                  37:13 11:59 
  184 103/115   14/14      26 Kam Yee                M 47 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   37:46 12:10 
  185 104/115   12/15     742 Gabriel Yee            M  7 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   37:46 12:10 
  186  82/133   10/13    2237 Dan-My Chu             F 44 Rockville MD                  37:53 12:12 
  187  83/133   12/18    2170 Bonnie Helvey          F 58 Olney MD                      38:08 12:17 
  188  84/133    4/4     2178 Erica Ralston          F 15 Gaithersburg MD               38:17 12:20 
  189  85/133   25/42    2180 Lillian Fuller         F 12 Deerwood MD                   38:21 12:21 
  190  86/133    4/5     2208 Vanessa Fuss           F 61 Olney MD                      38:24 12:22 
  191  87/133   13/18    2172 Irene Cunningham       F 57 Brookeville MD                38:26 12:22 
  192  88/133    2/4     2221 Shannon Buckley        F 23 Middletown MD                 38:31 12:24 
  193  89/133   14/18    2166 Wendy Holt             F 59 Silver Spring MD              38:44 12:28 
  194  90/133   15/18    2169 Ann Mills              F 58 Silver Spring MD              38:44 12:28 
  195 105/115   13/15    2161 Austin Biggin          M  8 Clarksburg MD                 38:59 12:33 
  196 106/115   14/15    2168 Jackson Nicholas       M 10 Glenelg MD                    39:00 12:33 
  197 107/115   15/15    2242 Luis Nolasco           M  8 Rockville MD                  39:09 12:36 
  198  91/133   26/42    2265 Grace Litzenberg       F  9 Rockville MD                  39:12 12:37 
  199  92/133    5/5     2228 Jillian Elkaim         F 29 Germantown MD                 39:15 12:38 
  200  93/133   10/12    2214 Melissa Garcia         F 46 Silver Spring MD              39:22 12:41 
  201  94/133   27/42     382 Mia Arnold             F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:23 12:41 
  202  95/133   28/42    2247 Allison Pham           F 11 Rockville MD                  39:25 12:42 
  203  96/133   29/42    2273 Ruby Burckle           F 11 Silver Spring MD              39:25 12:42 
  204  97/133   30/42    2249 Jackelin Vera          F 10 Montgomery Village MD         39:59 12:53 
  205 108/115   13/14    2231 Obed Nolasco           M 42 Rockville MD                  40:07 12:55 
  206  98/133   31/42    2252 Fadekemi Laniyonu      F 10 Rockville MD                  40:47 13:08 
  207  99/133    3/4     2227 Haley Burman-Magday    F 22 Ellicott MD                   40:50 13:09 
  208 100/133   32/42    2255 Siena Gleason          F 10 Bethesda MD                   40:59 13:12 
  209 109/115   10/10    2209 Tom Gleason            M 54 Bethesda MD                   41:01 13:12 
  210 101/133   33/42    2274 Natalia Argoti         F 11 Silver Spring MD              41:10 13:15 
  211 102/133    3/9     2232 Carmela Barrionuevo    F 51 Silver Spring MD              41:14 13:16 
  212 103/133    4/9     2220 Eve McGinn             F 51 Montgomery Village MD         41:19 13:18 
  213 110/115   12/13     173 Jian Yang              M 36 Potomac MD            MCRRC   41:36 13:24 
  214 104/133    3/3     2175 Carmen Palomo          F 33 Silver Spring MD              41:37 13:24 
  215 105/133    5/5     2226 Linda Shairo           F 63 Olney MD                      41:46 13:27 
  216 111/115   13/13     176 Peng Sun               M 36 Potomac MD            MCRRC   41:48 13:28 
  217 106/133    1/3      728 Lois Dicker            F 77 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   42:12 13:35 
  218 112/115    6/6     2171 Andrew Ly              M 28 Rockville MD                  42:15 13:36 
  219 107/133   11/11    2156 Anetra Harbor          F 38 Rockville MD                  42:16 13:36 
  220 108/133   11/13    2236 Emeldy Nolasco         F 42 Rockville MD                  44:02 14:11 
  221 113/115    1/1      183 Robert Smith           M 83 Dickerson MD          MCRRC   44:06 14:12 
  222 109/133    1/1      502 Julie Trapp            F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   44:17 14:16 
  223 110/133   34/42    2155 Blakely Pfaff          F  9 Rockville MD                  44:31 14:20 
  224 111/133    4/4     2229 Emily Grundy           F 23 Rockville MD                  44:32 14:20 
  225 112/133    5/9      735 Christina Warnick      F 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   44:38 14:22 
  226 113/133   16/18    2163 Gail Jacobs            F 55 Chevy Chase MD                44:39 14:23 
  227 114/133    6/9     2217 Eva Shinka             F 51 Rockville MD                  45:03 14:30 
  228 115/133   11/12    2222 April Longest          F 49 Rockville MD                  45:16 14:35 
  229 116/133   17/18    2224 Monika Roberts         F 59 Rockville MD                  45:16 14:35 
  230 117/133   35/42    2266 Sophia Shinka          F 10 Rockville MD                  45:19 14:35 
  231 118/133   36/42    2259 Alexandra Royzman      F 10 Rockville MD                  45:20 14:36 
  232 119/133   37/42    2264 Hailey Grigor          F 10 Rockville MD                  45:24 14:37 
  233 120/133    7/9     2162 Christine Centeno      F 52 Mt Airy MD                    46:43 15:02 
  234 121/133    8/9      723 Linda Folsom           F 51 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:43 15:03 
  235 122/133    2/3       76 Patricia Rich          F 77 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:12 15:51 
  236 123/133   38/42    2245 Alexandra Flores       F 11 Rockville MD                  49:36 15:58 
  237 124/133   39/42    2243 Leah Tadege            F  8 Rockville MD                  49:37 15:58 
  238 125/133   12/13     394 Zoie Che               F 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:45 16:01 
  239 114/115   14/14    2234 Fekadu Gebremedhin     M 40 Rockville MD                  50:13 16:10 
  240 126/133   40/42    2269 Hermela Tadege         F 10 Rockville MD                  50:13 16:10 
  241 127/133   13/13    2233 Asmarech Tebikew       F 40 Rockville MD                  50:16 16:11 
  242 115/115   10/10     741 Steven Jarman          M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:11 16:29 
  243 128/133   18/18     740 Christina Canfield     F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:29 16:35 
  244 129/133   41/42    2239 Isabel Flores          F  9 Rockville MD                  52:31 16:55 
  245 130/133   12/12    2238 Luz Hernandez          F 48 Rockville MD                  52:32 16:55 
  246                     698                                                           58:01 18:41 
  247 131/133   42/42     462 Zella Chen             F  4 Rockville MD          MCRRC   58:02 18:41 
  248 132/133    9/9     2200 Dianna Echenique       F 50 Bethesda MD                   59:58 19:18 
  249 133/133    3/3     2173 Jeanette Janota        F 75 Gaithersburg MD             1:00:14 19:23 


 

Copyright © 2017 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.