Jingle Bell Jog

                           MCRRC Jingle Bell Jog
                     December 11, 2016   Rockville, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by December 20, 2016
                                              
                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/143    1/6      916 Billy Kirk             M 19 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:33  5:21 
    2   2/143    1/12    2669 Jay Hudson             M 36 Rockville MD                  28:05  5:39 
    3   3/143    2/12     727 Alexander Paplomatas   M 35 Washington DC         MCRRC   29:12  5:53 
    4   4/143    1/21     534 Jeff Duyn              M 56 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   29:30  5:56 
    5   5/143    3/12     757 Omar Guevara           M 39 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   29:37  5:58 
    6   6/143    1/13     602 Robert Palmer          M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:09  6:04 
    7   7/143    2/13    1143 Harold Booth           M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:19  6:06 
    8   8/143    3/13     642 Yuji Funakoshi         M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:29  6:08 
    9   9/143    1/24    1196 Argaw Kidane           M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:48  6:12 
   10  10/143    1/9      603 Brian Murphy           M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:53  6:13 
   11  11/143    2/9      518 Noe Fuentez            M 34 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   30:54  6:13 
   12   1/106    1/15    2688 Christina Guzzo        F 32 Rockville MD                  31:24  6:19 
   13  12/143    2/21      56 Marty Horan            M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:36  6:22 
   14  13/143    2/24    1364 Rick Kern              M 51 Frederick MD          MCRRC   31:41  6:23 
   15  14/143    3/9     2689 Tommy Leblanc-Beaudo   M 32 Rockville MD                  31:46  6:24 
   16  15/143    1/6     1331 Michael Trotta         M 25 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:48  6:24 
   17  16/143    4/13     148 Kelly Dunston          M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:54  6:25 
   18   2/106    1/10     533 Cindy Conant           F 55 Kensington MD         MCRRC   32:00  6:27 
   19  17/143    2/6      617 Kevin Anderson         M 29 College Park MD       MCRRC   32:14  6:29 
   20  18/143    1/18     584 Mark Mather            M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:18  6:30 
   21  19/143    3/24     160 Will Jacobi            M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   32:22  6:31 
   22  20/143    4/24     532 Steve Cotter           M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:36  6:34 
   23  21/143    5/24    2675 Evan Hirsche           M 52 Bethesda MD                   32:43  6:35 
   24  22/143    2/18     628 Eric Manco             M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:43  6:35 
   25  23/143    5/13     514 Felix Wang             M 41 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:48  6:36 
   26  24/143    4/12    1253 Jeff Mehr              M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   32:49  6:36 
   27  25/143    5/12    1345 Brendan Quinn          M 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:03  6:39 
   28  26/143    6/12      10 Yukun Fung             M 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:23  6:43 
   29  27/143    6/24     575 Hector Montesinos      M 53 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   33:23  6:43 
   30  28/143    7/24    1347 Aaron Panner           M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:32  6:45 
   31  29/143    8/24     629 Jack Kammerer          M 54 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:55  6:50 
   32  30/143    3/18    1349 Gideon Lachman         M 45 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   33:57  6:50 
   33   3/106    1/13     547 Sarah Flynn            F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:08  6:52 
   34  31/143    4/9     2665 Sean Rinn              M 33 Silver Spring MD              34:17  6:54 
   35  32/143    5/9      352 Timothy Creed          M 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:17  6:54 
   36  33/143    6/9      203 Joel Wakesberg         M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:25  6:56 
   37  34/143    7/9      318 Andrew Howard          M 32 Washington DC         MCRRC   34:27  6:56 
   38  35/143    4/18    1353 Greg Kemp              M 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC   34:39  6:59 
   39  36/143    1/14     431 Bill Loomis            M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:46  7:00 
   40  37/143    2/6     2754 Kevin Vigil            M 18 Brentwood MD                  34:48  7:01 
   41  38/143    3/21     586 William Clem           M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:55  7:02 
   42  39/143    4/21     601 Bill Stahr             M 56 The Plains VA         MCRRC   35:10  7:05 
   43  40/143    5/18     469 David Johnson          M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:14  7:06 
   44  41/143    1/2     1116 Ian Parsons            M 11 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:15  7:06 
   45   4/106    1/5      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:26  7:08 
   46  42/143    6/18     578 Adam Kiely             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:31  7:09 
   47  43/143    2/14     291 Kirk Gordon            M 60 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   35:34  7:10 
   48  44/143    3/14    1330 Paul Gaske             M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:35  7:10 
   49  45/143    6/13    1113 Jose Mercado           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:37  7:10 
   50  46/143    5/21     457 David Keaton           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:45  7:12 
   51   5/106    1/10    2668 Lea Vikke              F 40 Rockville MD                  35:46  7:12 
   52  47/143    3/6      169 Thomas Parsons         M 14 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:48  7:13 
   53  48/143    7/18     197 James Parsons          M 46 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:50  7:13 
   54   6/106    2/10     640 Yuko Funakoshi         F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:56  7:14 
   55  49/143    6/21     338 Kevin McMahon          M 57 Herndon VA            MCRRC   36:01  7:15 
   56  50/143    4/6     1338 Brent Acuna            M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:02  7:15 
   57  51/143    7/12    2672 Derek Ross             M 35 Washington DC                 36:05  7:16 
   58  52/143    2/2     2666 Samuel McGranahan      M 13 College Park MD               36:23  7:20 
   59  53/143    8/18    1305 Jeremy Leffler         M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:33  7:22 
   60  54/143    3/6      120 Matthew Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:40  7:23 
   61  55/143    9/24     102 Mike Acuna             M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:44  7:24 
   62  56/143    7/13    2667 David Porton           M 44 Fahrney Keedy Mem MD          36:49  7:25 
   63  57/143    4/6      268 Michael Klamm          M 28 Germantown MD         MCRRC   36:55  7:26 
   64   7/106    2/15     118 Lisa White             F 31 Potomac MD            MCRRC   36:59  7:27 
   65  58/143    7/21     472 Thomas Jagodits        M 56 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   37:01  7:27 
   66  59/143    8/12       2 Thomas Young           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:02  7:27 
   67  60/143    9/18      17 Conroy Zien            M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:09  7:29 
   68  61/143    9/12      36 Nathaniel Sawyer       M 36 Washington DC         MCRRC   37:29  7:33 
   69   8/106    1/18     173 Mary Bowman            F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:44  7:36 
   70   9/106    2/13    1368 Jennifer Douville      F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:51  7:37 
   71  62/143    4/14     490 Koji Takeuchi          M 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:58  7:39 
   72  10/106    3/13     619 Mical Honigfort        F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:15  7:42 
   73  63/143   10/24     241 Eric London            M 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:25  7:44 
   74  11/106    3/10    1311 Anney Chen             F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:26  7:44 
   75  64/143    8/21      95 Thomas Foreman         M 57 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:29  7:45 
   76  12/106    3/15     452 Katrina Piercy         F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   77  65/143   11/24      11 Larry Feidelseit       M 50 Germantown MD         MCRRC   38:30  7:45 
   78  66/143    9/21       4 Douglas Watt           M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:35  7:46 
   79  13/106    4/15    2698 Catherine Skibo        F 32 Kensington MD                 38:40  7:47 
   80  14/106    1/6     2694 Meredith Gotzman       F 11 Olney MD                      38:40  7:47 
   81  67/143    5/6     2673 Evn Griffiths          M 14 Columbia MD                   38:46  7:48 
   82  68/143   12/24    2674 Richard Griffiths      M 51 Columbia MD                   38:46  7:48 
   83  69/143   10/12      61 Daniel Rubin           M 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   38:48  7:49 
   84  15/106    5/15     488 Kenia Rivera           F 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:51  7:49 
   85  70/143   10/21    1320 Ray Bingham            M 58 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   38:57  7:50 
   86  16/106    4/13     634 Jessica Jordan         F 36 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   39:05  7:52 
   87  71/143    5/14     390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:11  7:53 
   88  17/106    2/18     166 Miho Horkan            F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:22  7:56 
   89  72/143   13/24    1104 John Barker            M 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:29  7:57 
   90  18/106    5/13     484 Julia Andrews          F 38 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   39:34  7:58 
   91  73/143    6/14     139 Michael Conroy         M 62 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   39:37  7:59 
   92  74/143   10/18    1025 Bart Elias             M 49 Urbana MD             MCRRC   39:39  7:59 
   93  19/106    1/16    1336 Caren Bancroft         F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:49  8:01 
   94  75/143   14/24      50 John Way               M 51 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:51  8:01 
   95  20/106    6/15    1199 Tien Tran              F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MRRCC   40:01  8:03 
   96  21/106    7/15     412 Jenny Colavito         F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:07  8:05 
   97  22/106    1/3      278 Alice Franks           F 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:10  8:05 
   98  23/106    4/10     707 Miriam Gelderman       F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:18  8:07 
   99  76/143   11/21     627 Jeffrey Gitlin         M 59 Damascus MD           MCRRC   40:19  8:07 
  100  24/106    5/10     657 Heather Sisan          F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:21  8:07 
  101  77/143   15/24      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   40:24  8:08 
  102  78/143   12/21    1250 James Scarborough      M 58 McLean VA             MCRRC   40:28  8:09 
  103  25/106    8/15    1344 Kelly Obrien           F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:29  8:09 
  104  26/106    2/5      616 Jayna Resman           F 29 Washington DC         MCRRC   40:38  8:11 
  105  79/143   11/18     128 Tod Fishman            M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   40:39  8:11 
  106  80/143   16/24    2695 Doug Koztoski          M 54 Colesville MD                 40:40  8:11 
  107  81/143   17/24     527 Steven Thurber         M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   40:41  8:11 
  108  27/106    6/10     382 Yvette Murphy          F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:44  8:12 
  109  28/106    2/16    1339 Shannon Bol            F 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:44  8:12 
  110  29/106    6/13     599 Jennifer Murphy        F 35 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:53  8:14 
  111  82/143   12/18     872 Yong Ding              M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:01  8:15 
  112                    5001                                                           41:01  8:15 
  113  83/143   13/21     363 Patrick Kuhn           M 57 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   41:05  8:16 
  114  30/106    3/16    1351 Karin Donahue          F 48 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   41:10  8:17 
  115  31/106    7/10    2671 Mary Chu               F 42 Gaithersburg MD               41:11  8:18 
  116  84/143    1/3      550 Donald Hensel          M 72 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:14  8:18 
  117  32/106    2/3      275 Lizzie Sadoff          F 66 Washington DC         MCRRC   41:24  8:20 
  118  85/143    8/13     934 Kathiravan Srinivasan  M 44 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   41:32  8:22 
  119  86/143   14/21     698 Martin Jones           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:33  8:22 
  120  33/106    7/13     408 Cortney Sloan          F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:43  8:24 
  121  34/106    8/13     555 Margaret Harwell       F 36 Derwood MD            MCRRC   41:46  8:24 
  122  87/143    7/14     453 John Alvanis           M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   41:59  8:27 
  123  88/143    1/9      650 Kenneth Swab           M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   42:11  8:30 
  124  35/106    9/15    1247 Amy Beerman            F 30 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:12  8:30 
  125  36/106    4/16    2682 Lynn Follansbee        F 49 Bethesda MD                   42:24  8:32 
  126  89/143    2/9      531 Donald Schuirmann      M 67 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   42:33  8:34 
  127  90/143    3/9      133 Vincent Opperman       M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:34  8:34 
  128  37/106    3/18     786 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 54 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   42:37  8:35 
  129  91/143   13/18     921 Byron Blunt            M 46 Washington DC         MCRRC   42:40  8:35 
  130  92/143   14/18     783 Youngwoo Kim           M 47 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   42:41  8:35 
  131  93/143    9/13    2699 Patrick Ranson         M 40 Rockville MD                  42:45  8:36 
  132  38/106    4/18     481 Gallya Gannot          F 52 Derwood MD            MCRRC   42:56  8:39 
  133  94/143   18/24     512 Matt Von Hendy         M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:04  8:40 
  134  95/143   19/24    1028 Chatonda Mtika         M 52 Boyds MD              MCRRC   43:29  8:45 
  135  39/106   10/15    2690 Rosemary Dann          F 34 Rockville MD                  43:30  8:45 
  136  96/143    2/3     1202 Igor Lvovskyi          M 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:32  8:46 
  137  40/106    5/16     630 Angelique Bosse        F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:35  8:46 
  138  41/106    8/10     395 Julie Roddin           F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   43:36  8:47 
  139  97/143    8/9     1324 Justin Senseney        M 30 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   43:45  8:49 
  140  42/106    2/10     232 Barbara Raimondo       F 57 Washington Grove MD   MCRRC   44:11  8:54 
  141  98/143   20/24    1359 Robert Gherman         M 51 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   44:16  8:55 
  142  43/106    6/16     242 Karyn Ryan             F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:31  8:58 
  143  99/143    6/6     1355 Ryan Finnley           M 14 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:31  8:58 
  144 100/143   11/12    1310 Senthil Shanmugham     M 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:35  8:59 
  145 101/143   15/21     560 David Oliver           M 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   45:01  9:04 
  146 102/143   15/18    2696 Jeff Halper            M 45 Derwood MD                    45:02  9:04 
  147  44/106    9/13    1356 Mel Sirois             F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:14  9:06 
  148  45/106    7/16    1358 Jennifer Joseph        F 49 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   45:14  9:06 
  149  46/106    3/10     301 Licia Scearce          F 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:15  9:07 
  150  47/106    2/6     2758 Claire Campbell        F 11 Bethesda MD                   45:18  9:07 
  151  48/106    8/16      25 Cindy Cohen            F 48 Washington DC         MCRRC   45:23  9:08 
  152 103/143    5/6     2691 Michael Bowles         M 26 Gaithersburg MD               45:24  9:08 
  153  49/106    3/6     2697 Morgan Skibo           F 11 Kensington MD                 45:24  9:08 
  154  50/106    1/2     2681 Amy Ferro              F 24 Rockville MD                  45:32  9:10 
  155 104/143    3/3      346 Walter Brown           M 72 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   45:39  9:11 
  156  51/106    9/16    1337 Sheila Sankaran        F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:41  9:12 
  157  52/106    3/5     1267 Christina Bryant       F 27 Derwood MD            MCRRC   45:43  9:12 
  158 105/143    8/14     366 Jeff Lowe              M 63 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:49  9:13 
  159 106/143   16/21    2678 Richard Derksen        M 56 Bethesda MD                   45:49  9:13 
  160 107/143   10/13    2700 Shefa Gordon           M 40 Silver Spring MD              46:08  9:17 
  161  53/106    5/18    1363 Lisa Johnston          F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:33  9:22 
  162  54/106   10/13     110 Jen Green              F 39 Derwood MD            MCRRC   46:34  9:23 
  163 108/143   11/13    2759 Ghermay Araya          M 44 Aspen Hill MD                 46:37  9:23 
  164  55/106   10/16    1251 Kiki Li                F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   46:45  9:25 
  165 109/143    4/9      130 Roy Michael            M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:57  9:27 
  166                    5002                                                           46:59  9:28 
  167  56/106    2/2     1056 Jessica Damiani        F 22 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:00  9:28 
  168 110/143   21/24     655 Matthew Picard         M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:03  9:28 
  169  57/106    4/10     654 Suzanne Picard         F 57 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:03  9:28 
  170 111/143   17/21    2687 J Michael Galway       M 57 Rockville MD                  47:04  9:28 
  171  58/106    6/18    1352 Lee Weir               F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:04  9:29 
  172 112/143    9/14     387 Tom Carter             M 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   47:08  9:29 
  173  59/106    3/3       64 Susan Garfield         F 65 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   47:20  9:32 
  174  60/106   11/15      29 Erica Sawyer           F 33 Washington DC         MCRRC   47:21  9:32 
  175 113/143   22/24    2683 Jim Sebastian          M 51 Silver Spring MD              47:30  9:34 
  176  61/106   11/13     420 Katherine Berg         F 35 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   47:48  9:37 
  177  62/106    7/18     564 Teresita Cuesta        F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:07  9:41 
  178  63/106   12/15    1350 Ashley Tipton          F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:14  9:42 
  179 114/143    1/1     2670 Connor Glowacki        M 24 Olney MD                      48:32  9:46 
  180 115/143   23/24     981 Nasser Mohammed-Eman   M 50 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   48:44  9:49 
  181 116/143   12/12     113 Ryan Lipford           M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   48:45  9:49 
  182  64/106    8/18     513 Ann Ferrero            F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:54  9:51 
  183  65/106    4/6     2756 Kate Campbell          F 11 Bethesda MD                   49:15  9:55 
  184 117/143   16/18    2757 Mike Campbell          M 47 Bethesda MD                   49:17  9:55 
  185  66/106   12/13    1044 Rachel Sutcliffe       F 37 College Park MD       MCRRC   49:20  9:56 
  186                    5003                                                           49:26  9:57 
  187  67/106    9/18     523 Pattie Friedman        F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:30  9:58 
  188  68/106   10/18     172 Patricia Porter        F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:38  9:59 
  189  69/106   11/18    1357 Dana Cohen             F 51 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   49:38  9:59 
  190 118/143   10/14    2752 Kurt Doehnert          M 60 Springfield VA                49:46 10:01 
  191 119/143    5/9       33 George Sushinsky       M 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:00 10:04 
  192 120/143   12/13    1031 Angelo Witten          M 40 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   50:02 10:04 
  193 121/143    6/9      276 Stan Pawlowski         M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   50:19 10:08 
  194 122/143   13/13    1291 Prashanth Shetty       M 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC   50:26 10:09 
  195  70/106    1/4     1204 Jeanne Larrison        F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   50:40 10:12 
  196  71/106    5/10      84 Sara Watt              F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:06 10:17 
  197 123/143   24/24    2684 Steve Hendrix          M 52 Silver Spring MD              51:16 10:19 
  198  72/106   13/15    2685 Andrea Spriggs         F 34 Rockville MD                  51:18 10:20 
  199 124/143             747 Kiran Nadanam          M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   51:28 10:22 
  200  73/106   12/18    1366 Laura Collins          F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  201  74/106    9/10     159 Andree Reuss           F 41 Damascus MD           MCRRC   51:30 10:22 
  202  75/106   11/16    1343 Jessica Adams          F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:49 10:26 
  203 125/143   11/14     365 Dan Freedman           M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:09 10:30 
  204  76/106   12/16    1354 Heather Atwood         F 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:22 10:32 
  205  77/106    6/10     223 Daphna Szanto          F 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   52:33 10:35 
  206  78/106   13/18    2753 Allyson Gerr           F 54 Rockville MD                  52:35 10:35 
  207 126/143   17/18     222 Mike Regnell           M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   52:36 10:35 
  208  79/106    7/10    1365 Maria Ortiz-Malle      F 55 Kensington MD         MCRRC   52:40 10:36 
  209  80/106   14/18    1272 Geralyn O'Marra        F 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:41 10:36 
  210  81/106    5/6     1361 Gabby Griffin          F 10 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:45 10:37 
  211  82/106   15/18    1362 Deb Levy               F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:47 10:37 
  212 127/143             746 Ryan Nadanam           M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   52:47 10:37 
  213 128/143             748 Murugan Nadanam        M    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   52:47 10:38 
  214 129/143    6/6     2755 Josiah Ottley          M 25 Rockville MD                  52:51 10:38 
  215  83/106   13/13    1348 Jamie Oleska           F 37 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:06 10:41 
  216  84/106    8/10     108 Sharon Beall           F 59 Germantown MD         MCRRC   53:36 10:47 
  217 130/143   18/21     216 Philip Magno           M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:56 10:51 
  218  85/106    1/2      273 Karen Kautz            F 73 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:16 10:55 
  219 131/143    7/9     1340 Bruce Berger           M 66 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   54:20 10:56 
  220 132/143    8/9       34 Martin Kiebert         M 65 Germantown MD         MCRRC   54:45 11:01 
  221  86/106   13/16    2679 Joanna Bare            F 49 Bethesda MD                   55:11 11:07 
  222  87/106   14/16    2686 Teresa Hortin          F 48 Rockville MD                  56:27 11:22 
  223  88/106   16/18    2677 Terri Robertson        F 50 Rockville MD                  56:28 11:22 
  224  89/106   17/18     876 Patti Kelly            F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   56:28 11:22 
  225  90/106   15/16    1367 Maura Demouy           F 49 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   56:29 11:22 
  226 133/143   12/14     950 Serey Kiman            M 63 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   56:31 11:23 
  227  91/106   10/10      24 Glenda Garcia          F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   56:35 11:23 
  228 134/143   19/21     170 Joseph Divel           M 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:37 11:24 
  229  92/106    9/10     298 Susan Kruger           F 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   56:41 11:25 
  230  93/106   14/15    1341 Jean Haim              F 31 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   57:55 11:39 
  231  94/106    4/5     2692 Jasmin Brown           F 28 Washington DC                 58:25 11:46 
  232  95/106    5/5     2693 Janeese Lewis          F 28 Washington DC                 58:34 11:47 
  233 135/143    1/2      303 Jack McMahon           M 86 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   58:49 11:50 
  234 136/143    9/9      661 Hai Nguyen             M 33 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   58:49 11:50 
  235 137/143   13/14    2676 John Howard            M 60 Silver Spring MD              58:57 11:52 
  236 138/143   20/21     480 Isreal Gannot          M 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:01:06 12:18 
  237  96/106   16/16    1342 Regina Spallone        F 49 Colesville MD         MCRRC 1:04:34 13:00 
  238  97/106    2/4     1370 Rosie Cassidy          F 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:58 13:05 
  239  98/106   10/10    1346 Laura Rich             F 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:05:32 13:11 
  240 139/143   21/21     188 Jay Porter             M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:06:05 13:18 
  241  99/106    1/2       75 Betty Smith            F 75 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:06:46 13:26 
  242 100/106    6/6      646 Elina Lee              F 12 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:44 13:50 
  243 140/143   18/18     645 Adam Lee               M 45 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:46 13:50 
  244 141/143   14/14      54 Steven Ferguson        M 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:09:03 13:54 
  245 101/106   15/15    1369 Corine Lopez           F 34 Laurel MD             MCRRC 1:09:03 13:54 
  246 142/143    2/2      182 Robert Smith           M 82 Dickerson MD          MCRRC 1:09:10 13:55 
  247 102/106    3/4      520 Carol Lavrich          F 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:10:34 14:12 
  248 103/106   18/18     878 Isabel Lainez          F 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:10:35 14:12 
  249 104/106    4/4       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:10:54 14:16 
  250 143/143    9/9      568 Alan Landay            M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:11:25 14:22 
  251 105/106    2/2      270 Julie Trapp            F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:21:40 16:26 
  252 106/106    2/2      254 Patricia Rich          F 76 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:21:54 16:29 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.