Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

                       MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5Mi/10Mi
                   November 26, 2016   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                   (Official 5 Mile Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by December 7, 2016
                                      
                                      
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/117    1/17     720 David Storper          M 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:16   30:12  6:03 
    2   2/117    1/10     705 Greg Garner            M 13 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:29   30:26  6:06 
    3   3/117    1/4      873 Luis Gracian           M 23 Germantown MD         MCRRC   31:21   31:19  6:16 
    4   4/117    2/17     683 Scott Koonce           M 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:46   31:43  6:21 
    5   5/117    1/10    1181 Bryan Rivera           M 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:20   32:16  6:28 
    6   6/117    3/17    1189 Yang Shen              M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:37   32:31  6:31 
    7   7/117    1/14    3386 Chris Rhim             M 51 Norwich VT                    32:51   32:47  6:34 
    8   8/117    1/5     2854 Matthew Higgins Iati   M 17 Montgomery Village MD         34:17   34:13  6:51 
    9   9/117    1/11    3353 Damjan Novoselnik      M 36 Rockville MD                  34:17   34:14  6:51 
   10  10/117    2/11    1253 Jeff Mehr              M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   34:35   34:31  6:55 
   11  11/117    3/11    3352 Chad Merrill           M 36 Germantown MD                 34:45   34:39  6:56 
   12  12/117    2/10     553 Mark Rosas             M 13 Columbia MD           MCRRC   34:44   34:41  6:57 
   13  13/117    2/5     3403 Dominick Chaedonneau   M 17 Frederick MD          MCRRC   35:01   34:52  6:59 
   14  14/117    4/11    1280 Sam Ellis              M 37 Damascus MD           MCRRC   35:00   34:53  6:59 
   15  15/117    2/10    2842 Jason Friedman         M 33 Rockville MD                  35:19   35:06  7:02 
   16   1/157    1/12     495 Adriana Rosas          F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   35:19   35:15  7:03 
   17  16/117    2/14    1192 Pete Wergin            M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:41   35:31  7:07 
   18                    5005 Unknown                     -                             35:33   35:33  7:07 
   19   2/157    1/14    1178 Eva Rodezno            F 25 Derwood MD            MCRRC   35:51   35:46  7:10 
   20  17/117    2/4     3372 Thomas Beard           M 21 Gaithersburg MD               36:20   36:07  7:14 
   21   3/157    1/25    1161 Paula Pels             F 49 Silver Spring         MCRRC   36:17   36:12  7:15 
   22   4/157    2/14     112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 27 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:27   36:20  7:16 
   23   5/157    2/12     498 Brenda Rosas           F 18 Columbia MD           MCRRC   36:39   36:35  7:19 
   24  18/117    4/17    1203 Michael Hagan          M 44 Woodbine MD           MCRRC   37:01   36:48  7:22 
   25  19/117    5/11    3409 Derek Ross             M 35 Washington DC                 37:43   37:33  7:31 
   26  20/117    3/14     779 Harvey Warnick         M 52 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:25   38:11  7:39 
   27  21/117    5/17    1113 Jose Mercado           M 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:27   38:13  7:39 
   28   6/157    3/12      21 Perrin Myers           F 14 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   38:50   38:43  7:45 
   29   7/157    2/25      45 Julia Labovsky         F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:02   38:55  7:47 
   30   8/157    1/7     3373 Cynthia Beard          F 24 Los Angeles CA                39:33   39:20  7:52 
   31  22/117    1/13     570 Cameron Smith          M 46 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:25   39:22  7:53 
   32   9/157    3/25    3419 Fabioila Cornaccnia    F 46 Gaithersburg MD               39:47   39:22  7:53 
   33  23/117    1/19    1182 Greg Nelson            M 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   40:41   39:28  7:54 
   34  24/117    3/5     3368 Isaac Hager            M 19 Baltimore MD                  39:50   39:41  7:57 
   35  25/117    6/11    2891 Manuel Lopez           M 36 Silver Spring MD              39:45   39:42  7:57 
   36  26/117    2/13     367 David Peikin           M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:03   39:50  7:58 
   37  10/157    1/9     2894 Brenda Mackintosh      F 51 Springfield VA                40:09   39:54  7:59 
   38  27/117    3/13    1172 Chris Gellash          M 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:35   40:22  8:05 
   39  11/157    1/33    1311 Anney Chen             F 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:50   40:28  8:06 
   40  28/117    2/19     157 Paul Rabenhorst        M 55 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   42:19   40:38  8:08 
   41  12/157    2/7      874 Calley Lawson          F 22 Gaithrsbur MD         MCRRC   40:57   40:46  8:09 
   42  29/117    1/7      780 Dan Lawson             M 61 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:57   40:46  8:10 
   43  30/117    4/14     150 Francis Parks          M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:55   40:47  8:10 
   44  31/117    2/7      390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   40:56   40:49  8:10 
   45  32/117    4/13    1025 Bart Elias             M 49 Urbana MD             MCRRC   41:06   40:54  8:11 
   46  13/157    2/33    1296 Lucia Acin-Andion      F 42 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   41:21   40:59  8:12 
   47  14/157    1/13    3363 Leah Williams          F 32 Olney MD                      41:40   41:28  8:18 
   48  33/117    3/10    3424 Benjamin Hann          M 12 Potomac MD                    41:54   41:54  8:23 
   49  34/117    5/13     872 Yong Ding              M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:10   42:02  8:25 
   50  35/117    3/19       4 Douglas Watt           M 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:13   42:03  8:25 
   51  36/117    7/11    1307 Mike Dolan             M 36 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   42:18   42:08  8:26 
   52  37/117    4/19    1174  Carleton              M 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   42:12   42:12  8:27 
   53  15/157    2/13    1199 Tien Tran              F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MRRC    42:32   42:15  8:27 
   54  38/117    5/14     527 Steven Thurber         M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   42:36   42:18  8:28 
   55  39/117    6/13     128 Tod Fishman            M 47 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   42:31   42:26  8:30 
   56  40/117    4/10    3389 Colin La               M 11 Potomac MD                    43:52   42:49  8:34 
   57  16/157    3/13     412 Jenny Colavito         F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:03   42:49  8:34 
   58  41/117    6/17     808 Brian Donaldson        M 40 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   43:18   42:53  8:35 
   59  17/157    3/7     3356 Laurie Wei             F 22 Potomac MD                    43:12   42:58  8:36 
   60  42/117    6/14    1104 John Barker            M 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   43:29   43:09  8:38 
   61  43/117    5/10     552 Steven Rosas           M  9 Columbia MD           MCRRC   43:21   43:17  8:40 
   62  44/117    7/14      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   43:48   43:34  8:43 
   63  45/117    8/14    2895 Scott Mackintosh       M 53 Springfield VA                43:58   43:43  8:45 
   64  46/117    3/4     3327 Travis Smith           M 23 Darnestown MD                 44:20   43:54  8:47 
   65  18/157    3/33    1297 Cynthia Steele         F 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   44:13   43:58  8:48 
   66  19/157    1/15     395 Julie Roddin           F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   44:13   43:58  8:48 
   67  20/157    4/13    3357 Alicia Rochambeau      F 32 Bethesda MD                   44:19   44:02  8:49 
   68  21/157    4/25     535 Laura Turbe            F 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   44:21   44:03  8:49 
   69  47/117    9/14    3379 Jon Korol              M 53 Gaithersburg MD               44:48   44:11  8:51 
   70  48/117    7/17    3405 Ddan Cardile           M 42 Derwood MD                    45:12   44:22  8:53 
   71  22/157    4/33     554 Juliana Rosas          F 42 Columbia MD           MCRRC   44:26   44:22  8:53 
   72  49/117    8/17    1134 James Melzer           M 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:43   44:25  8:53 
   73  23/157    4/12    1266 Griffin Myers          F 18 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:38   44:29  8:54 
   74  24/157    5/12    3369 Paula Kleyman          F 19 Potomac MD                    44:39   44:29  8:54 
   75  50/117    7/13     783 Youngwoo Kim           M 47 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   44:49   44:36  8:56 
   76  51/117    9/17     643 Darryl Diamond         M 40 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:09   44:37  8:56 
   77  52/117    5/19    3351 Larry Pike             M 56 Columbia MD                   45:02   44:43  8:57 
   78  25/157    5/25    2818 Brandy Carlson         F 46 Rockville MD                  46:07   44:50  8:58 
   79  26/157    3/14    2807 Lauren Bearnarth       F 29 Laytonsville MD               46:07   44:50  8:58 
   80  27/157    6/25     611 Amy Moskowitz          F 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   45:29   44:54  8:59 
   81  28/157    2/15    1187 Li Fang                F 38 Pimmit VA             MCRRC   45:03   44:55  8:59 
   82  53/117   10/17    1051 Matthew Glockner       M 44 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   45:16   44:55  8:59 
   83  29/157    6/12    3378 Karyn Delauder         F 17 Olney MD                      45:39   44:55  8:59 
   84  30/157    7/25    3390 Ann Thai               F 46 Potomac MD                    46:01   44:58  9:00 
   85  54/117    6/19    3408 Bryan Platon           M 57 Gaithersburg MD               45:34   44:59  9:00 
   86  31/157    1/15     483 Katherine Schexneider  F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:35   45:15  9:03 
   87  55/117    8/13    2809 Michael Buckley        M 48 Silver Spring MD              45:57   45:17  9:04 
   88  32/157    5/33    1298 Shannon Ross           F 43 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   46:13   45:25  9:05 
   89  56/117    6/10    1299 Zekwe Ross             M 12 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   46:20   45:32  9:07 
   90  33/157    8/25     630 Angelique Bosse        F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:48   45:35  9:07 
   91  57/117    1/2     3401 Will Sprelher          M 29 Boston MA                     46:37   45:57  9:12 
   92  34/157    4/14    3381 Claire Miller          F 25 Rockville MD                  46:50   46:15  9:15 
   93  58/117    3/7     3380 Stephen Miller         M 60 Rockville MD                  46:50   46:15  9:15 
   94  59/117    4/5     1292 Owen Porter            M 14 West Bethesda MD      MCRRC   46:22   46:16  9:16 
   95  60/117    7/19    3337 Roy Waters             M 56 Brookeville MD                46:36   46:18  9:16 
   96  61/117    9/13    2850 Jeff Halper            M 45 Derwood MD                    46:36   46:19  9:16 
   97  35/157    6/33    3404 Anne Cardile           F 42 Potomac MD                    47:15   46:26  9:18 
   98  36/157    4/7     2655 Cindy Zheng            F 22 Potomac MD                    47:37   46:34  9:19 
   99  37/157    2/9     2656 Biyun Jin              F 54 Potomac MD                    47:38   46:36  9:20 
  100  62/117    3/10    1150 Brandon Lane           M 32 Germantown MD         MCRRC   47:21   46:36  9:20 
  101  38/157    5/13    2820 Jodi Chen              F 31 Bridgeville PA                46:59   46:43  9:21 
  102  39/157    5/14    3421 Amy Vallario           F 29 Potomac MD                    47:17   46:46  9:22 
  103  40/157    7/12    3412 Shelly Szanto          F 17 Germantown MD                 47:42   47:08  9:26 
  104  63/117    4/7     1260 Lugi Pei               M 60 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   47:17   47:09  9:26 
  105  41/157    9/25     517 Jennifer Walden        F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:11   47:15  9:27 
  106  64/117    8/19    3355 Chris Joyce            M 57 Cincinnati OH                 47:31   47:22  9:29 
  107  65/117    7/10     439 Paddy Kirchner         M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:33   47:24  9:29 
  108  42/157    7/33     398 Katie Kirchner         F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:33   47:24  9:29 
  109  43/157    6/13    3310 Erica Petsche          F 33 Arnold MD                     48:42   47:42  9:33 
  110  44/157    2/15    3350 Debbie Gilgore         F 56 Bethesda MD                   48:35   47:43  9:33 
  111  45/157    7/13     943 Elizabeth Goldman      F 31 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:17   47:47  9:34 
  112  46/157    3/15    1188 Hailin Wang            F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:31   47:50  9:34 
  113  66/117    4/10    1270 Taylor Higley          M 31 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   48:27   47:54  9:35 
  114  47/157   10/25    1251 Kiki Li                F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   48:25   48:10  9:38 
  115  67/117   10/13    3328 Thomas Sneeringer      M 48 Gaithersburg MD               48:43   48:10  9:38 
  116  48/157    4/15    2870 Lisa Kiang             F 39 Clemmons NC                   49:19   48:11  9:39 
  117                    5003 Unknown                     -                             48:57   48:12  9:39 
  118  68/117    8/10    2859 William Jauquet        M 10 Gaithersburg MD               48:47   48:18  9:40 
  119  49/157   11/25    2654 Mei Shang              F 46 Potomac M                     49:04   48:23  9:41 
  120  50/157    8/33    1185 Tao Peng               F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:29   48:23  9:41 
  121  69/117    5/10     992 Ning Li                M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:17   48:36  9:44 
  122  70/117    8/11    1310 Senthil Shanmugham     M 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:43   48:39  9:44 
  123  51/157    9/33    3330 Julie Tao              F 43 Rockville MD                  49:41   49:02  9:49 
  124  52/157   10/33    1268 Susan Redwood          F 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   49:26   49:04  9:49 
  125  71/117    9/19     400 Louis Carlacci         M 58 Damascus MD           MCRRC   49:46   49:11  9:51 
  126  53/157    3/9      172 Patricia Porter        F 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   49:35   49:18  9:52 
  127  72/117   10/19     560 David Oliver           M 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   50:05   49:21  9:53 
  128  54/157    3/15     202 Michele McLeod         F 58 Olney MD              MCRRC   50:08   49:22  9:53 
  129  55/157   11/33     393 Giselle Calame         F 41 Germantown MD         MCRRC   49:53   49:26  9:54 
  130  56/157    6/14    1267 Christina Bryant       F 27 Derwood MD            MCRRC   49:45   49:34  9:55 
  131  73/117   11/19     627 Jeffrey Gitlin         M 59 Damascus MD           MCRRC   50:38   49:50  9:58 
  132  57/157   12/25    1183 Lei Meng               F 49 Potomac MD            MCRRC   50:19   50:13 10:03 
  133  74/117    1/4       33 George Sushinsky       M 69 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:22   50:18 10:04 
  134  58/157    7/14    3413 Katie Briggs           F 29 La Jolla CA                   51:22   50:18 10:04 
  135  59/157    4/9      513 Ann Ferrero            F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:02   50:30 10:06 
  136  60/157    5/9      735 Susan O'Brien          F 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   51:13   50:39 10:08 
  137  75/117   12/19     344 Robert Coughlin        M 57 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   51:13   50:40 10:08 
  138  61/157    4/15     285 Debbie Salko           F 59 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   51:13   50:41 10:09 
  139  62/157    5/15     420 Katherine Berg         F 35 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   51:35   50:48 10:10 
  140  63/157    8/13    3365 Lydia Kleinschmidt     F 32 Westfield IN                  51:20   50:54 10:11 
  141  76/117   11/13     921 Byron Blunt            M 46 Washington DC         MCRRC   51:18   50:59 10:12 
  142  77/117   13/19     698 Martin Jones           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:18   51:01 10:13 
  143  78/117   11/17     830 Nick Zagorski          M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:21   51:02 10:13 
  144  79/117   12/17    2886 Michael Locraft        M 42 Gaithersburg MD               51:36   51:11 10:15 
  145  64/157    1/5     2885 Megan Locraft          F 12 Gaithersburg MD               51:36   51:11 10:15 
  146  65/157   13/25     860 Sylvia George          F 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:34   51:19 10:16 
  147  66/157   12/33    1133 Becky Melzer           F 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:38   51:20 10:16 
  148  67/157    5/15     223 Daphna Szanto          F 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   51:55   51:21 10:17 
  149  68/157    6/15     200 Catherine Rehm         F 59 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:02   51:27 10:18 
  150  80/117   13/17     978 Tom Hu                 M 41 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:00   51:27 10:18 
  151  69/157    8/12    3385 Suzannah Lipstein      F 18 Lutherville Timoni MD         52:03   51:28 10:18 
  152                    5002 Unknown                     -                             51:59   51:29 10:18 
  153  70/157    6/15     141 Jen Rucker             F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:00   51:29 10:18 
  154  81/117    2/4     2872 Haeng-Shik Kim         M 68 Potomac MD                    52:29   51:37 10:20 
  155  71/157   13/33     882 Katie Shah             F 44 North Potomoac MD     MCRRC   52:01   51:40 10:20 
  156  82/117   10/14    1265 Dadavid Golstein       M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:02   51:40 10:20 
  157  72/157    7/15     484 Julia Andrews          F 38 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   52:02   51:41 10:21 
  158  83/117   14/17    3307 Scott Paintner         M 40 Germantown MD                 52:30   51:42 10:21 
  159  84/117   11/14     234 Rick Canter            M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:04   51:43 10:21 
  160  73/157    8/14    2873 Melinda Kim            F 29 Potomac MD                    52:39   51:47 10:22 
  161  85/117   12/13     945 Joseph Ohayon          M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:23   51:48 10:22 
  162  74/157   14/25     106 Joan Ohayon            F 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:22   51:49 10:22 
  163  75/157   15/25    3343 Dana Bearman           F 45 Silver Spring MD              54:03   52:54 10:35 
  164  76/157    1/6      339 Lisa Shames            F 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   53:56   52:55 10:35 
  165  86/117    9/11    2897 Chris McMurry          M 35 Rockville MD                  53:21   53:01 10:37 
  166  77/157    9/13    3313 Sasha Pryborowski      F 34 Rockville MD                  53:21   53:01 10:37 
  167  78/157    7/15    1198 Joanne Balck           F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   53:49   53:15 10:39 
  168  87/117    6/10    3318 Daniel Roetert         M 33 North Potomac MD              53:36   53:17 10:40 
  169  79/157   16/25    1278 Regina Oliveira        F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   54:07   53:21 10:41 
  170  80/157    2/5     2866 Lily Judelsohn         F 10 North Potomac MD              53:54   53:21 10:41 
  171  81/157    8/15    3384 Anna Huh               F 38 Bronx NY                      53:56   53:21 10:41 
  172  82/157    8/15    3339 Christine Willett      F 55 Arlington VA                  54:08   53:27 10:42 
  173  88/117   12/14    1275 Yunfei Wang            M 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:37   53:33 10:43 
  174  83/157   17/25    1276 Liping Song            F 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:37   53:34 10:43 
  175  84/157    1/1      224 Linda Yarr             F 72 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:58   53:42 10:45 
  176  89/117   10/11    3374 Jorge Urrutia          M 37 North Beach MD                54:02   53:44 10:45 
  177  85/157   10/13    3399 Andrea Spriggs         F 34 Rockville MD          MCRRC   54:59   53:52 10:47 
  178  86/157    9/15     638 Debra Spagnola         F 38 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:28   54:37 10:56 
  179                    5004 Unknown                     -                             55:32   54:41 10:57 
  180  87/157    9/14    3422 Natalie Huso           F 26 Clarksburg MD                 55:41   54:44 10:57 
  181  88/157   14/33    1306 Vasanthi Sekar         F 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:25   54:47 10:58 
  182  90/117    9/10    2831 Keigan Dunn            M  6 Jeffersonton VA               55:29   54:48 10:58 
  183  89/157   15/33    2830 Andrea Dunn            F 42 Jeffersonton VA               55:30   54:49 10:58 
  184  91/117    7/10    3316 Andrew Richards        M 30 North Potomac MD              55:52   55:02 11:01 
  185  90/157    9/15      84 Sara Watt              F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   56:05   55:10 11:02 
  186  92/117    8/10    1118 Jason Soisson          M 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:47   55:15 11:03 
  187  93/117    5/7      183 Glen McLeod            M 63 Olney MD              MCRRC   56:08   55:21 11:05 
  188  94/117   14/19    3394 Dong Vo                M 59 Columbia MD                   55:44   55:27 11:06 
  189  91/157   16/33    3411 Monica Manigi          F 41 Philadelphia PA               56:24   55:41 11:09 
  190  92/157   17/33    3391 Yan Lu                 F 43 Potomac MD                    56:48   55:46 11:10 
  191  93/157   18/33    3393 Wei Li                 F 41 Potomac MD                    56:49   55:47 11:10 
  192  95/117   15/17    3392 Peng Chang             M 44 Potomac MD                    56:50   55:48 11:10 
  193  96/117    3/4       34 Martin Kiebert         M 65 Germantown MD         MCRRC   56:18   56:00 11:12 
  194  94/157    3/5     2882 Colleen Locraft        F  8 Gaithersburg MD               56:32   56:05 11:13 
  195  97/117    4/4     1159 Milford Sprecher       M 65 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   57:18   56:38 11:20 
  196  98/117   16/17    1291 Prashanth Shetty       M 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC   57:21   56:42 11:21 
  197  95/157    6/9      523 Pattie Friedman        F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:22   56:44 11:21 
  198  96/157   10/15    3366 Maria Aryueta          F 36 Clarksburg MD                 57:31   56:45 11:21 
  199  97/157   18/25    2867 Robyn Judelsohn        F 46 North Potomac MD              57:21   56:47 11:22 
  200  98/157   10/15     108 Sharon Beall           F 59 Germantown MD         MCRRC   57:42   57:00 11:24 
  201  99/157    9/12    2864 Justine Jonathan       F 15 Fairfax VA                    57:33   57:05 11:25 
  202 100/157   10/12    3388 Emma Gelszler          F 15 Fairfax VA                    57:34   57:05 11:25 
  203  99/117    9/10    3314 Omar Rahrouh           M 31 Germantown MD                 58:26   57:15 11:27 
  204 101/157   10/14    2877 Ashley Le              F 25 Germantown MD                 58:26   57:16 11:28 
  205 102/157   19/33    1290 Heather Serra          F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   57:22   57:22 11:29 
  206 103/157   11/14    1279 Shachaar Gannot        F 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   58:25   57:24 11:29 
  207 100/117   13/14    2812 Joseph Burke           M 53 Rockville MD                  58:40   57:38 11:32 
  208 104/157   19/25    2835 Daina Eglitis          F 49 Rockville MD                  58:41   57:39 11:32 
  209 105/157    7/9      196 Pamela Marcus          F 50 Kensington MD         MCRRC   58:53   58:01 11:37 
  210 101/117   15/19     480 Isreal Gannot          M 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC   59:07   58:07 11:38 
  211 106/157   20/25     221 Rebecca Sosa           F 45 Derwood MD            MCRRC   59:06   58:08 11:38 
  212 102/117   16/19     189 James Simpson          M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   58:37   58:14 11:39 
  213 107/157   11/15     107 Sarah Gallagher        F 56 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   59:35   58:35 11:43 
  214 108/157   20/33    2871 Wendy Kiang-Spray      F 42 Rockville MD                1:00:16   59:08 11:50 
  215 109/157   12/15     626 Bonnie Gitlin          F 56 Damascus MD           MCRRC 1:00:12   59:17 11:52 
  216 110/157   21/25    3410 Enu Mainigil           F 46 Washington DC               1:00:10   59:27 11:54 
  217 111/157    2/6      351 Gayle Roehm            F 63 Cabin John MD         MCRRC 1:00:32   59:32 11:55 
  218 103/117    2/2     3312 Huy Pham               M 28 Silver Spring MD            1:00:29   59:33 11:55 
  219 112/157    8/9      345 Lisa Milne             F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:00:34   59:35 11:55 
  220 113/157   21/33    3383 Maggfie Hugh           F 43 Lutherville Timoni MD       1:00:24   59:49 11:58 
  221 114/157   22/25    3359 Ccandius Truscott      F 47 Heath TX                    1:00:32 1:00:04 12:01 
  222 104/117    5/5     2852 Tucker Hemphill        M 18 Washington, Dc DC           1:00:32 1:00:15 12:03 
  223 105/117   10/10    2802 Nishan Abeywardena     M 11 Gaithersburg MD             1:00:52 1:00:20 12:04 
  224 115/157   22/33    1259 Lisa Mantel            F 40 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC 1:01:16 1:00:33 12:07 
  225 116/157    4/5     2887 Sullivan Locraft       F  9 Gaithersburg MD             1:01:05 1:00:38 12:08 
  226 117/157    5/7      375 Claire Lanham          F 24 Damascus MD           MCRRC 1:01:06 1:00:40 12:08 
  227 118/157   23/33     230 Elaine Chang-Baxter    F 44 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC 1:01:07 1:00:40 12:08 
  228 119/157   11/12     296 Sophia Willis          F 14 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:03 1:00:44 12:09 
  229 120/157   23/25    1261 Crystal Willis         F 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:01:09 1:00:50 12:10 
  230 121/157   24/33    2801 Manjula Abeywardena    F 40 Gaithersburg MD             1:01:34 1:01:02 12:13 
  231 122/157   25/33    2841 Alison Filano          F 40 Olney MD                    1:02:52 1:01:58 12:24 
  232 123/157   11/13    3367 Claire Lecarpentier    F 33 New York NY                 1:02:47 1:02:04 12:25 
  233 124/157   26/33    1308 Tdina Sheesley         F 43 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:03:27 1:02:18 12:28 
  234 125/157   11/15    2858 Heather Jauquet        F 38 Gaithersburg MD             1:02:51 1:02:20 12:28 
  235 126/157    9/9     1193 Lynne Yao              F 53 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:03:29 1:02:37 12:32 
  236 127/157   27/33     187 Parna Chattaraj        F 41 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:03:33 1:02:41 12:33 
  237 106/117   17/19    1295 Steve Honegger         M 55 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:03:01 1:02:43 12:33 
  238 128/157   13/15      57 Pilar Villalva         F 59 Derwood MD            MCRRC 1:03:36 1:02:43 12:33 
  239 107/117   17/17    3377 Kathamothu Rajendra    M 44 Herndon VA                  1:04:01 1:02:59 12:36 
  240 129/157    5/5     3420 Sofia Cornacchia       F 11 Gaithersburg MD             1:03:47 1:03:08 12:38 
  241 130/157    6/7     3303 Christine Miranda      F 23 Germantown MD               1:03:48 1:03:10 12:38 
  242 131/157   28/33    2839 Abigail Ferretti       F 41 Rockville MD                1:04:56 1:03:48 12:46 
  243 132/157   29/33    3334 Natasha Tynes          F 40 Rockville MD                1:05:00 1:03:52 12:47 
  244 133/157   12/15     247 Alison Rivera          F 37 Poolesville MD        MCRRC 1:04:35 1:03:53 12:47 
  245 134/157   12/12     181 Sophie McLeod          F 18 Olney MD              MCRRC 1:05:04 1:04:18 12:52 
  246 135/157   13/15      18 Florianne Torset       F 36 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:04:35 1:04:35 12:55 
  247 136/157   24/25    1110 Jeri Crist             F 49 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:06:20 1:05:30 13:06 
  248 108/117   11/11     666 Yamir Diaz-Castillo    M 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:06:45 1:05:52 13:11 
  249 137/157   12/13    3376 Kristin Sheswe         F 31 Gaithersburg MD             1:06:50 1:05:56 13:12 
  250 109/117    4/4     2862 Holland Jefferson      M 20 Boyds MD                    1:06:50 1:06:14 13:15 
  251 138/157   13/13    3358 Lindsay Lusk           F 34 Rockville MD                1:06:44 1:06:16 13:16 
  252 139/157   30/33    3406 Jessica Rodriguez      F 41 Germantown MD               1:06:25 1:06:25 13:17 
  253 140/157   14/15    2889 Kathy Lofberg          F 57 Kensington MD               1:08:07 1:07:00 13:24 
  254 141/157    7/7     2829 Dakota Duffy           F 24 Silver Spring MD            1:08:04 1:07:20 13:28 
  255 142/157   12/14    1277 Yvette Muknar          F 29 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC 1:08:36 1:07:51 13:35 
  256 143/157   13/14    2821 Laura Cunningham       F 27 Brooklyn NY                 1:12:28 1:12:04 14:25 
  257 144/157   25/25    1309 Preeti Gupta           F 45 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:13:34 1:12:30 14:30 
  258 110/117    1/1      182 Robert Smith           M 82 Dickerson MD          MCRRC 1:13:00 1:12:46 14:34 
  259 145/157   31/33    1300 Yasaman Ardeshirpour   F 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:13:19 1:12:52 14:35 
  260 146/157   14/15    1283 Lan Nguyen             F 38 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:17:55 1:16:46 15:22 
  261 111/117   10/10    2833 Mahesh Duraisamy       M 30 Gaithersburg MD             1:18:36 1:18:04 15:37 
  262 147/157   14/14    3324 Keerthana Senthilkumar F 28 Gaithersburg MD             1:18:37 1:18:05 15:37 
  263 112/117    6/7       54 Steven Ferguson        M 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:19:24 1:18:37 15:44 
  264 148/157    3/6      520 Carol Lavrich          F 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:19:25 1:18:38 15:44 
  265 149/157    4/6      702 Gail Zeisser           F 64 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:22:23 1:21:19 16:16 
  266 150/157    5/6       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:23:00 1:21:46 16:22 
  267 151/157   32/33    2860 Sharada Jayanna        F 43 Gaithersburg MD             1:24:23 1:23:17 16:40 
  268 152/157   15/15    3335 Dhara Vadgama          F 36 Germantown MD               1:24:23 1:23:19 16:40 
  269 153/157   33/33    3325 Kavita Sharma          F 44 Gaithersburg MD             1:24:26 1:23:20 16:40 
  270 154/157    1/1     2853 Susan Hewes-Mackey     F 67 Gaithersburg DE             1:26:17 1:25:07 17:02 
  271 113/117   18/19    3346 Prashant Sansgiry      M 58 Conway SC                   1:28:37 1:28:11 17:39 
  272 155/157    6/6     3347 Su Libes               F 61 Conway SC                   1:28:41 1:28:18 17:40 
  273 156/157    1/1     3348 Lennie Libes           F 85 Princeton NJ                1:28:43 1:28:20 17:40 
  274 114/117   19/19    2888 Fred Lofberg           M 59 Kensington MD               1:32:12 1:31:03 18:13 
  275 115/117   14/14    2808 Charles Bedore         M 52 Gaithersburg MD             1:35:04 1:35:04 19:01 
  276 116/117    7/7     3396 John Elicker           M 64 Columbia MD                 1:40:55 1:39:58 20:00 
  277 157/157   15/15    3395 Jill Storms            F 59 Columbia MD                 1:40:56 1:39:58 20:00 
  278 117/117   13/13    3397 Joseph Owens           M 46 Columbia MD                 1:56:16 1:56:16 23:16 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.