Oktoberfest 5K

                            Oktoberfest 5K Run
                       October 1, 2016   Potomac, MD
          Timing & Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org
                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ============= == ======= ======= 
    1   1/43    2824 Julian Koelsch        M 17                    16:00   15:52 
    2   1/4     2550 Luis Gracian          M 23 Germantown    MD   18:19   18:15 
    3   1/8     2531 Brad Byrnes           M 36 Alexandria    VA   18:41   18:30 
    4   1/24    2822 Chris Rizzo           M 45                    19:43   19:38 
    5   2/24    2696 Joerg Schroeder       M 49 Rockville     MD   19:46   19:41 
    6   2/43    2513 Blaufuss Manolo       M 14 Potomac       MD   19:58   19:51 
    7   3/43    2817 Shai Neal             M 15                    19:58   19:55 
    8   4/43    2816 Niko Neal             M 13                    20:14   20:10 
    9   1/12    2719 Alexander Kaz         M 30 Washington    DC   21:01   20:30 
   10   1/7     2687 Andrew Alston         M 28 Gaithersburg  MD   20:41   20:30 
   11   5/43    2739 Mario Denzler         M 18 Potomac       MD   20:52   20:44 
   12   1/16    2679 Sean Boldt            M 40 Vienna        VA   21:24   21:05 
   13   6/43    2553 Joshua Caneva         M 16 Gaithersburg  MD   21:11   21:05 
   14   2/7     2551 Jerry Ruskowski       M 26 Madison       WI   21:43   21:31 
   15   1/18    2841 Jaime Cuntton         M 54 Huntington    MD   21:37   21:31 
   16   3/24    2836 Martin Kaestner       M 46 Rockville     MD   21:48   21:32 
   17   7/43    2823 Daniel Vermehren      M 17                    22:52   22:42 
   18   2/12    2588 Miguel Tandazo        M 30 Rockville     MD   23:03   22:51 
   19   8/43    2619 Michael Macnamara     M 13 Potomac       MD   22:56   22:52 
   20   3/7     2665 Jeremy Byamugisha     M 28 Gaithersburg  MD   23:06   22:55 
   21   9/43    2815 Aidan Neal            M  9                    23:08   23:04 
   22  10/43    2620 Robert Macnamara      M  8 Potomac       MD   23:22   23:19 
   23   2/18    2840 Andre Gazdag          M 51 Potomac       MD   23:35   23:25 
   24   1/10    2555 Thomas Jagodits       M 56 Poolesville   MD   23:53   23:34 
   25  11/43    2504 Jan Christo Lother    M 18 Potomac       MD   23:46   23:38 
   26  12/43    2554 Endric Lotsch         M  8 Bethesda      MD   24:33   23:46 
   27   3/18    2652 Barry Goldsmith       M 54 Potomac       MD   24:05   23:51 
   28   2/16    2772 Eric Beck             M 40 Vienna        VA   24:21   24:08 
   29   4/18    2574 Thomas Helbling       M 54 Bethesda      MD   24:29   24:09 
   30   5/18    2570 Spiros Nicols         M 53 Potomac       MD   24:19   24:14 
   31   3/12    2720 Jay Kimmel            M 31 Dpo           AP   24:27   24:16 
   32   3/16    2723 Stefan Wiesen         M 44 Potomac       MD   24:24   24:18 
   33  13/43    2724 Gabriel Wiesen        M  9 Potomac       MD   24:24   24:18 
   34   2/8     2785 Winston Cheng         M 36 Reston        VA   27:19   24:20 
   35   4/12    2729 Frank Guido           M 31 Arlington     VA   25:24   24:36 
   36  14/43    2762 Philip Deischl        M 17 Potomac       MD   24:49   24:40 
   37   4/7     2689 Ian Van Son           M 29 Alexandria    VA   25:25   24:53 
   38   6/18    2502 James D.Schmitt       M 51 Silver Spring MD   25:31   24:56 
   39   5/12    2749 Dan Flynn             M 31 Bethesda      MD   25:52   25:00 
   40   1/9     2750 Jessica Flynn         F 29 Bethesda      MD   25:52   25:00 
   41   6/12    2605 Tien-Lun Chuang       M 32 Rockville     MD   26:00   25:03 
   42   2/4     2520 Edgar Hoover          M 22 McLean        VA   25:52   25:09 
   43   1/19    2748 Alexandra Schwerin    F 40 McLean        VA   25:38   25:12 
   44   1/7     2756 Monika Paris          F 53 McLean        VA   25:38   25:28 
   45   1/47    2819 Maria Hein            F 14                    25:55   25:31 
   46  15/43    2587 William Valdez        M 14 Rockville     MD   25:50   25:37 
   47   4/24    2741 Klas Sander           M 45 Bethesda      MD   25:53   25:39 
   48  16/43    2660 Simon Henri Aagaard   M  8 Potomac       MD   25:51   25:39 
   49   7/12    2579 Kevin Rosenbaum       M 32 Alexandria    VA   26:07   25:41 
   50   2/19    2693 Liane Lohde           F 41 Bethesda      MD   25:51   25:42 
   51   5/24    2512 Muller Guido          M 48 Potomac       MD   26:29   25:46 
   52   6/24    2832 Bryce Carpenter       M 45 Alexandria    VA   26:34   25:50 
   53   2/10    2608 Bill Singer           M 55 Potomac       MD   26:32   26:05 
   54   2/47    2747 Paula Schwerin        F 13 McLean        VA   26:33   26:07 
   55   1/17    2636 Charlotte De La Plain F 32 Falls Church  VA   26:39   26:17 
   56   4/16    2637 Teague De La Plaine   M 42 Falls Church  VA   26:43   26:21 
   57   7/18    2556 Andreas Gebert        M 51 Washington    DC   26:58   26:21 
   58   3/8     2561 Juan Carleton         M 36 Springfield   VA   26:56   26:22 
   59   1/18    2629 Julia Walz            F 36 Bethesda      MD   27:09   26:44 
   60   2/18    2761 Cc Choi               F 37 Silver Spring MD   27:26   26:52 
   61   4/8     2646 Johann Jones          M 37 Rockville     MD   27:34   26:53 
   62  17/43    2505 Soenke Kneiske        M 18 Potomac       MD   27:38   26:57 
   63   3/18    2768 Meredith Leader       F 35 Poolesville   MD   27:22   27:01 
   64   7/24    2752 Michael Smith         M 48 Silver Spring MD   27:36   27:02 
   65   8/24    2743 Eric Tavela           M 47 Reston        VA   27:26   27:05 
   66   9/24    2727 Claus Aagaard         M 49 Potomac       MD   27:18   27:06 
   67   8/18    2625 David Benson          M 52 Kensington    MD   27:16   27:07 
   68   5/16    2695 Carsten Kunert        M 41 Bethesda      MD   27:36   27:10 
   69   3/10    2806 Dave Langer           M 58 Madison       WI   27:28   27:14 
   70  10/24    2529 Clemens Wergin        M 47 Bethesda      MD   27:20   27:15 
   71  18/43    2597 Theo Duewell          M 10 Bethesda      MD   27:25   27:22 
   72   5/7     2562 Christopher Schech    M 28 Springfield   VA   27:57   27:23 
   73  19/43    2735 Nils Golczyk          M 10 Falls Church  VA   27:28   27:25 
   74   4/18    2564 Laura Slonski         F 38 Poolesville   MD   27:57   27:30 
   75   6/16    2690 Andreas Jaeger        M 42 Bethesda      MD   27:49   27:34 
   76   7/16    2602 Wolfgang Resch        M 43 Kensington    MD   28:07   27:35 
   77   5/18    2638 Anne Loes             F 38 Falls Church  VA   28:15   27:40 
   78   5/8     2730 Paul Bance            M 37 Washington    DC   28:40   27:42 
   79   9/18    2788 Earl Furfine          M 54 Potomac       MD   28:04   27:43 
   80   1/14    2503 Rebecca Dewinter-Schm F 46 Silver Spring MD   28:27   27:51 
   81  11/24    2736 Kim Bettcher          M 47 Rockville     MD   28:27   27:57 
   82   3/47    2661 Isabella Sheldon      F 16 Potomac       MD   28:12   28:02 
   83   4/47    2662 Theresa Sheldon       F 13 Potomac       MD   28:07   28:05 
   84   8/12    2545 Antonio Naglieri      M 31 Columbia      MD   28:46   28:09 
   85   1/2     2560 Lizzie Sadoff         F 67 Washington    DC   28:24   28:13 
   86  20/43    2765 Sebastian Deringer    M  7 Alexandria    VA   28:19   28:15 
   87   2/9     2552 Paige Langer          F 26 Madison       WI   28:27   28:15 
   88  12/24    2767 Derry Deringer        M 48 Alexandria    VA   28:22   28:16 
   89  21/43    2676 Conor O'Siadhail      M 11 Bethesda      MD   28:26   28:17 
   90  13/24    2740 Zhiyun Chen           M 45 Olney         MD   28:42   28:19 
   91   5/47    2755 Lillie Paris          F 12 McLean        VA   28:30   28:22 
   92   8/16    2734 Mirko Golczyk         M 43 Falls Church  VA   28:36   28:25 
   93   3/19    2751 Megumi Suzuki         F 42 Reston        VA   28:47   28:28 
   94   9/16    2612 Denny Goforth         M 40 Boyds         MD   29:13   28:28 
   95   3/9     2585 Jacqueline Olewack    F 29 Arlington     VA   28:57   28:30 
   96  22/43    2506 Thomas Gonzalez       M 11 Potomac       MD   28:40   28:37 
   97           2829 Livia Wergin          F                       28:44   28:42 
   98  23/43    2831 Ashton Veld           M  7                    28:50   28:46 
   99   6/18    2691 Christine Jaeger      F 39 Bethesda      MD   29:06   28:50 
  100   6/47    2535 Zoe Schaap            F 13 Potomac       MD   29:15   28:55 
  101  24/43    2780 Nicolas Twinn         M  9 Chevy Chase   MD   29:04   29:00 
  102  25/43    2706 Max O'Neill           M 17 North Bethesd MD   29:12   29:02 
  103   4/19    2543 Samantha Fuery        F 42 Potomac       MD   29:25   29:06 
  104  26/43    2702 Alexander Koenig      M 15 Fredericksbur VA   29:58   29:22 
  105   4/9     2563 Sarah Wendland        F 29 Springfield   VA   30:07   29:33 
  106   5/19    2599 Britt Prechel         F 41 Bethesda      MD   29:54   29:35 
  107   7/18    2807 Candi Langer          F 35 Madison       WI   29:49   29:36 
  108   7/47    2663 Sophia Sheldon        F 11 Potomac       MD   29:47   29:37 
  109   8/47    2737 Indra Periwal         F 15 Potomac       MD   30:04   29:40 
  110   9/47    2508 Louisa Sommer         F 15 Potomac       MD   30:05   29:41 
  111   8/18    2655 Alison Nagy           F 36 Olney         MD   30:17   29:44 
  112  10/47    2814 Najat Neal            F  7                    29:54   29:49 
  113  11/47    2623 Eleni Benson          F  6 Kensington    MD   29:55   29:52 
  114  10/18    2757 Bernd-Peter Paris     M 54 McLean        VA   30:45   30:00 
  115  27/43    2521 Grant Fritz           M 12 Kensington    MD   30:21   30:06 
  116   2/17    2530 Ashleigh Byrnes       F 33 Alexandria    VA   31:18   30:19 
  117   9/18    2594 Sarah Pinto           F 35 Rockville     MD   30:47   30:22 
  118  11/18    2596 Bud Verge             M 50 Silver Spring MD   31:14   30:30 
  119   4/10    2716 Hans Stocker          M 55 Rockville     MD   30:51   30:34 
  120  12/47    2838 Emily Staresina       F 15                    30:57   30:34 
  121   1/5     2686 Svea Schwarten        F 21 Gaithersburg  MD   31:30   30:41 
  122   9/12    2775 Mohamed Eldosoky      M 32 Front Royal   VA   31:13   30:42 
  123   2/14    2641 Kristen Boehme        F 47 Alexandria    VA   31:49   30:54 
  124   6/8     2581 Michael Spigler       M 39 Silver Spring MD   31:39   30:55 
  125  14/24    2645 Ole Fraehmke          M 45 Herndon       VA   31:20   30:55 
  126   3/17    2639 Alison MacDonald      F 34 Arlington     VA   31:25   30:56 
  127   6/19    2548 Vanessa Stiffler-Clau F 40 Silver Spring MD   31:26   30:57 
  128  10/18    2728 Eva-Maria Aagaard-Kum F 39 Potomac       MD   31:18   31:05 
  129  13/47    2624 Olivia Benson         F 12 Kensington    MD   31:15   31:12 
  130  28/43    2644 Claas Eric Fraehmke   M 17 Herndon       VA   31:20   31:13 
  131   2/5     2600 Alyssa Long           F 24 Arlington     VA   32:03   31:28 
  132   6/7     2601 Teddy Meyer           M 28 McLean        VA   32:03   31:28 
  133   5/10    2733 Juergen Sarpe         M 59 Potomac       MD   32:22   31:30 
  134  29/43    2664 Benjamin Sheldon      M  9 Potomac       MD   31:32   31:32 
  135  14/47    2501 Sophie Schmitt        F  8 Silver Spring MD   31:38   31:37 
  136  15/47    2526 Francesca Cheshire    F  7 Bethesda      MD   31:40   31:37 
  137  30/43    2684 Nikolai Soric         M 16 Potomac       MD   32:12   31:48 
  138   5/9     2659 Nina Freed            F 27 Rockville     MD   32:19   31:49 
  139   7/19    2524 Alexandra Cheshire    F 44 Bethesda      MD   31:59   31:52 
  140   3/5     2683 Kate Foster           F 22 Rockville     MD   32:22   31:52 
  141   1/1     2580 Deirdre Saunder       F 61 Potmac        MD   32:37   32:06 
  142   1/2     2583 Joan Shifrin          F 59 Washington    DC   32:37   32:06 
  143  11/18    2848 Kristin Gunther       F 36                    32:32   32:15 
  144           2849 Matt Eunther          M                       32:54   32:37 
  145  12/18    2710 Nicole Collinson      M 53 Arlington     VA   33:39   32:41 
  146  12/18    2586 Maria Balda           F 35 Alexandria    VA   33:13   32:47 
  147   4/17    2666 Aubrey Guthrie        F 30 Washington    DC   33:21   32:52 
  148   6/9     2673 Ela Mikhelson         F 28 Arlington     VA   33:45   33:06 
  149  13/18    2771 Juergen Kollmann      M 53 Reston        VA   33:40   33:12 
  150  15/24    2532 Paul Dever            M 47 Silver Spring MD   33:30   33:14 
  151  16/47    2533 Norah Dever           F  9 Silver Spring MD   33:28   33:14 
  152  17/47    2590 Victoria Von Conrad   F 13 Potomac       MD   33:31   33:16 
  153  31/43    2507 Maximilian L Tz       M 15 Potomac       MD   33:26   33:19 
  154  16/24    2745 Olaf Wassmuth         M 48 Potomac       MD   33:42   33:23 
  155  32/43    2746 Paul Schwerin         M 14 McLean        VA   34:01   33:24 
  156  18/47    2714 Kim Oltmanns          F 14 Bethesda2     MD   34:03   33:26 
  157  17/24    2715 Kai Oltmanns          M 46 Bethesda      MD   34:09   33:31 
  158  18/24    2793 Michael Neufeld       M 46 Potomac       MD   34:34   33:32 
  159   5/17    2607 Laura Damerville      F 34 Silver Spring MD   34:05   33:32 
  160  10/16    2672 Samuel Mikhelson      M 40 Arlington     VA   34:13   33:34 
  161           2845 Michael Sregunthel    M                       33:58   33:41 
  162  11/16    2575 Yat-Lun Kwok          M 41 Rockville     MD   34:20   33:42 
  163   6/10    2701 Alan Koenig           M 55 Fredericksbur VA   34:20   33:44 
  164  13/18    2539 Rocio Munoz Cena      F 38 Sterling      VA   34:37   33:44 
  165   7/10    2549 Mark Ungerman         M 57 Potomac       MD   34:42   33:46 
  166  33/43    2850 Oscar Fuery           M 10                    34:05   33:46 
  167  19/24    2537 Jos Schaap            M 49 Potomac       MD   34:12   33:50 
  168  34/43    2591 Stephen Johnson       M  9 Bethesda      MD   34:23   33:54 
  169  20/24    2592 David Johnson         M 47 Bethesda      MD   34:23   33:55 
  170   8/19    2692 Patricia Du Huang     F 40 Olney         MD   34:07   34:00 
  171   9/19    2779 Martina Borgfeldt     F 43 Bethesda      MD   34:44   34:24 
  172   8/10    2509 Christian Jessen-Klin M 57 Rockville     MD   35:20   34:35 
  173   3/14    2721 Meredydd Evans        F 48 Potomac       MD   35:04   34:38 
  174   6/17    2621 Samantha Twigg        F 31 Chevy Chase   MD   35:24   34:42 
  175   7/9     2827 Lindsay Ward-Gokhale  F 28                    35:32   34:47 
  176  21/24    2571 Peter M Ckel          M 46 Bethesda      MD   35:29   34:51 
  177   7/8     2783 John Hodges           M 38 Rockville     MD   35:47   34:56 
  178  14/18    2784 Jessica Corrado       F 36 Gaithersburg  MD   35:47   34:56 
  179  12/16    2544 Jeremy Swan           M 41 Rockville     MD   35:33   35:01 
  180  22/24    2797 Lawrence Schwartz     M 46 Alexandria    VA   36:00   35:06 
  181  19/47    2519 Unknown Stumpf        F 10 Kensington    MD   35:27   35:14 
  182   2/7     2518 Andrea Stumpf         F 54 Kensington    MD   35:28   35:14 
  183   4/14    2777 Cordi Everett         F 48 Alexandria    VA   35:44   35:19 
  184  20/47    2573 Anna M Ckel           F  9 Bethesda      MD   35:29   35:25 
  185  21/47    2540 Sophia Rosenbach      F  8 Washington    DC   35:34   35:32 
  186  13/16    2618 Chris Macnamara       M 44 Potomac       MD   35:38   35:34 
  187   7/17    2712 Nicole Deal           F 30 Gaithersburg  MD   35:58   35:40 
  188  22/47    2725 Isabella Wiesen       F 11 Potomac       MD   35:49   35:43 
  189   5/14    2713 Colleen Sico          F 46 Gaithersburg  MD   36:04   35:44 
  190   4/5     2671 Briana Whinnie        F 24 Washington    DC   36:38   35:47 
  191  10/12    2670 Andrew Krauss         M 30 Washington    DC   36:38   35:47 
  192   5/5     2650 Kimberly Boeckmann    F 23 Reston        VA   36:39   35:51 
  193   3/7     2649 Gesa Boeckmann        F 51 Haymarket     VA   36:39   35:51 
  194   8/17    2667 Claudia Hitaj         F 32 Bethesda      MD   36:41   35:54 
  195  23/47    2781 April Twinn           F 11 Chevy Chase   MD   36:04   35:58 
  196  35/43    2527 August Cheshire       M 10 Bethesda      MD   37:07   36:19 
  197   7/7     2732 Kyle Williams         M 26 Washington    DC   37:28   36:22 
  198  10/19    2847 Kara Eyrich           F 43                    36:36   36:29 
  199  14/18    2677 Sascha Djumena        M 52 Washington    DC   36:49   36:38 
  200  15/18    2633 Don Burton            M 53 Bethesda      MD   36:50   36:43 
  201  24/47    2678 Sophia Djumena        F 11 Washington    DC   36:49   36:43 
  202  25/47    2634 Juliette Burton       F 13 Bethesda      MD   36:50   36:44 
  203   9/17    2705 Lauren Williams       F 30 Washington    DC   37:27   36:44 
  204  26/47    2707 Lena Cole             F  7 Washington    DC   37:39   36:44 
  205  27/47    2812 Sophie Tischer        F 10 Bethesda      MD   36:51   36:49 
  206  14/16    2708 Shawn Cole            M 40 Washington    DC   37:44   36:49 
  207   6/14    2795 Kristine Debry        F 49 Bethesda      MD   37:35   36:49 
  208   4/7     2622 Laura Decker          F 52 Bethesda      MD   37:37   36:49 
  209  10/17    2681 Iris Froeba           F 30 Washington    DC   37:36   36:56 
  210  36/43    2534 Nicholas Schaap       M 16 Potomac       MD   37:18   36:57 
  211  28/47    2680 Clara Wassmuth        F  9 Potomac       MD   37:05   37:01 
  212  11/17    2800 Taryn Frideres        F 31 Alexandria    VA   37:57   37:10 
  213  12/17    2799 Amy Bailey            F 33 Alexandria    VA   37:57   37:11 
  214   7/14    2536 Meg Schaap            F 49 Potomac       MD   37:38   37:17 
  215  11/19    2647 Cristine Coppage      F 43 Poolesville   MD   38:18   37:18 
  216  12/19    2648 Anja Hoehler          F 41 Poolesville   MD   38:18   37:18 
  217  16/18    2711 Paul Collinson        M 54 Arlington     VA   38:32   37:28 
  218  13/19    2614 Nicola Sollinger      F 40 Arlington     VA   38:23   37:35 
  219  15/16    2558 Doug Grundhoefer      M 41 Arlington     VA   44:47   37:43 
  220   8/14    2813 Karen Dietrich        F 46 Bethesda      MD   38:15   38:05 
  221  13/17    2577 Stacey Abdel-Megeid   F 30 Bethesda      MD   38:56   38:15 
  222  14/19    2576 Jennifer Carpenter    F 41 Alexandria    VA   38:57   38:16 
  223  29/47    2808 Alexandra Heller      F 13 Olney         MD   38:23   38:20 
  224  30/47    2833 Anj Bloom             F 13                    38:27   38:23 
  225  37/43    2809 Simon Heller          M 11 Olney         MD   38:30   38:26 
  226  38/43    2742 Birk Slothouber       M 15 Reston        VA   38:57   38:32 
  227  31/47    2593 Julia Eisen           F 15 Bethesda      MD   39:18   38:42 
  228   8/9     2642 Rose Haller-Kaplan    F 25 Rockville     MD   39:41   38:49 
  229   9/14    2744 Laurel Bosma          F 48 Reston        VA   39:13   38:50 
  230  10/14    2654 Donna Eisen           F 46 Bethesda      MD   39:27   38:51 
  231   3/4     2776 Christon Nadar        M 21 Washington Dc DC   39:35   38:57 
  232  23/24    2525 Geoffrey Cheshire     M 46 Bethesda      MD   39:54   39:00 
  233  15/19    2837 Lisa Staresina        F 44                    39:25   39:02 
  234   9/9     2688 Michele Alston        F 28 Gaithersburg  MD   40:13   39:15 
  235  16/19    2700 Alexandra Jaritz      F 42 Alexandria    VA   40:18   39:17 
  236  39/43    2668 Mats Pohlmann         M  8 Bethesda      MD   39:17   39:17 
  237  24/24    2699 Shaun Smithson        M 48 Alexandria    VA   40:19   39:18 
  238   9/10    2635 Robert Gay            M 56 Burke         VA   40:26   39:29 
  239  14/17    2582 Candace Gibson        F 31 Washington    DC   40:28   39:40 
  240  11/12    2595 Bryan Close           M 32 Washington    DC   40:29   39:40 
  241  32/47    2766 Colette Deringer      F 10 Alexandria    VA   40:01   40:00 
  242  33/47    2830 Lea Wergin            F 10                    40:05   40:03 
  243   1/1     2796 Wesley Spencer        M 62 Potomac       MD   41:14   40:20 
  244  11/14    2764 Jill Fristoe          F 48 Gaithersburg  MD   41:36   40:34 
  245   2/2     2675 Leyla Phelan          F 58 Bethesda      MD   41:28   40:38 
  246   5/7     2674 Kathleen O'Siadhail   F 50 Bethesda      MD   41:28   40:39 
  247  15/17    2568 Irene Markulik        F 31 Silver Spring MD   41:35   40:52 
  248  17/18    2726 Al Zeitoun            M 54 Bethesda      MD   41:32   40:52 
  249  16/17    2569 Carly Silver          F 32 Chevy Chase   MD   41:35   40:53 
  250  17/19    2542 Alexandra Lopez-Caser F 42 Washington    DC   41:12   41:03 
  251  12/14    2722 Denise Nakamizu       F 45 Potomac       MD   41:26   41:08 
  252  34/47    2769 Celina Kollmann       F 12 Reston        WI   41:54   41:27 
  253  35/47    2835 Francesca Ryan        F 10                    42:06   41:32 
  254  10/10    2834 Michael P. Ryan       M 55                    42:07   41:33 
  255   6/7     2770 Ricarda Kollmann      F 50 Reston        VA   42:07   41:39 
  256  15/18    2651 Tosca Narayanan       F 37 Potomac       MD   42:39   41:53 
  257  12/12    2685 Clark Donley          M 30 Washington    DC   42:37   42:07 
  258   4/4     2538 Bill Iverson          M 22 Arlington     VA   43:58   43:28 
  259  40/43    2820 Johannes M Ckel       M 12                    44:30   43:51 
  260  36/47    2839 Maya Weissman         F  9                    44:07   43:53 
  261  37/47    2522 Abigail Fritz         F  9 Kensington    MD   44:07   43:53 
  262  41/43    2546 Aaron Snowden         M 11 North Bethesd MD   44:31   43:53 
  263  38/47    2753 Bg Riley              F 11 Flint Hill    VA   44:31   43:53 
  264   8/8     2846 Nicholas Eyrich       M 37 Washington    DC   44:19   44:12 
  265  39/47    2669 Natalie Pohlmann      F 13 Bethesda      MD   44:55   44:52 
  266  40/47    2810 Eliza Boniface        F 10 Bethesda      MD   44:56   44:53 
  267  41/47    2589 Annika Von Conrad     F 10 Potomac       MD   44:57   44:53 
  268  42/47    2811 Aliana Boniface       F 13 Bethesda      MD   44:56   44:53 
  269  43/47    2528 Vienna Cheshire       F 13 Bethesda      MD   44:57   44:54 
  270  18/19    2626 Erin Anthony          F 40 Rockville     MD   46:32   45:47 
  271   2/2     2658 Ginette Dresser       F 65 Rockville     MD   46:39   45:53 
  272           2613 Joni Weber            F  0 Sterling      VA   46:50   46:07 
  273  16/18    2617 Holly Dhankhar        F 38 Ashburn       VA   46:50   46:08 
  274  44/47    2616 Grace Dhankhar        F 13 Ashburn       VA   46:51   46:10 
  275  13/14    2804 Dawn Kushto           F 47 Crofton       MD   46:57   46:25 
  276   7/7     2805 Sarah Koziel          F 52 Crofton       MD   46:58   46:26 
  277  17/17    2731 Sally Handmaker       F 31 Washington    DC   47:46   46:58 
  278  45/47    2778 Ana Twinn             F  6 Chevy Chase   MD   47:07   47:01 
  279  17/18    2523 Lisa Carlin           F 35 Kensington    MD   47:20   47:03 
  280  14/14    2630 Jeannine Brown        F 47 Springfield   VA   47:20   47:03 
  281  46/47    2844 Anna Sbeguthales      F 12                    47:42   47:25 
  282  16/16    2547 Janek Claus           M 44 Silver Spring MD   48:30   48:00 
  283  42/43    2842 Melvin Siguth         M  7                    49:17   49:01 
  284  47/47    2631 Anika Nagel           F 12 Potomac       MD   50:04   50:04 
  285  43/43    2843 Mathian Sregutu       M 10                    50:31   50:16 
  286  18/18    2578 Gitta Ghovanlou       F 38 Potomac       MD   52:04   51:41 
  287  19/19    2826 Michelle Yoon         F 42                    52:42   51:50 
  288  18/18    2763 Eric Cary             M 50 Gaithersburg  MD 1:05:47 1:04:43 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.