Home / Race Results / Germantown 5 Miler

Germantown 5 Miler


Germantown MD
5/21/2016

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 5/30/2016

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Club  City               Net Time Pace  Gun Time Pace
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == ===== ================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 1/121 1/22 113 Kevin McNab M 30 Washington DC 00:25:28 5:06 00:25:29 5:06
2 2/121 1/8 21 Girma Bedada M 35 MCRRC Washington DC 00:25:42 5:09 00:25:42 5:09
3 3/121 1/3 158 Eric Schuler M 23 HCS Laurel MD 00:25:56 5:12 00:25:57 5:12
4 4/121 2/22 57 Matt Deters M 30 OTHER Arlington VA 00:26:06 5:14 00:26:07 5:14
5 5/121 1/12 236 Christopher Shaw M 40 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:26:30 5:18 00:26:31 5:19
6 6/121 1/18 260 Patrick Kuhlmann M 45 Washington DC 00:26:33 5:19 00:26:33 5:19
7 7/121 3/22 203 Nicolas Crouzier M 31 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:26:33 5:19 00:26:33 5:19
8 8/121 4/22 249 Joey Wiegner M 34 MRC Germantown MD 00:26:37 5:20 00:26:37 5:20
9 9/121 5/22 290 Aaron Anderson M 32 Germantown MD 00:26:53 5:23 00:26:54 5:23
10 10/121 2/3 145 Trever Reed M 22 Gaithersburg MD 00:26:58 5:24 00:26:59 5:24
11 11/121 6/22 296 Gebre Zewde M 31 Silver Spring MD 00:27:42 5:33 00:27:43 5:33
12 12/121 1/12 238 Randy Smith M 28 MCRRC Washington DC 00:27:49 5:34 00:27:50 5:34
13 13/121 7/22 250 Andrew Ackley M 30 AS Pasadena MD 00:27:50 5:34 00:27:51 5:35
14 14/121 2/12 289 Charlie Fanning M 28 Washington DC 00:28:05 5:37 00:28:05 5:37
15 15/121 8/22 130 Zachary Newman M 33 Hagerstown MD 00:28:13 5:39 00:28:14 5:39
16 16/121 3/12 292 Arthur Leathers M 25 Tanertown MD 00:29:05 5:49 00:29:05 5:49
17 17/121 2/12 253 Karsten Brown M 42 AS Front Royal VA 00:29:16 5:52 00:29:17 5:52
18 18/121 9/22 263 Brian McMahon M 33 Washington DC 00:29:26 5:53 00:29:27 5:54
19 19/121 2/8 248 Exavier Watson M 36 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:29:29 5:54 00:29:30 5:54
20 20/121 3/12 272 David Storper M 43 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:29:32 5:55 00:29:33 5:55
21 21/121 4/12 29 Alex Booth M 28 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:29:36 5:55 00:29:37 5:56
22 22/121 2/18 261 Mark Landree M 46 HCS Catonsville MD 00:29:38 5:56 00:29:38 5:56
23 23/121 5/12 288 Justin Knoernschild M 27 Alexandria VA 00:29:49 5:58 00:29:51 5:59
24 24/121 1/15 257 Dave Haaga M 54 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:29:51 5:59 00:29:53 5:59
25 25/121 10/22 121 Jeloni Moore M 31 AS Glen Burnie Md MD 00:30:19 6:04 00:30:21 6:05
26 26/121 2/15 140 David Phipps M 52 AS Severna Park MD 00:30:50 6:10 00:30:51 6:11
27 27/121 3/8 258 Daniel Jamma M 35 Silver Spring MD 00:31:06 6:14 00:31:06 6:14
28 28/121 1/13 251 Jean-Christ Arcaz M 55 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:31:07 6:14 00:31:08 6:14
29 29/121 6/12 199 Kyle Broadway M 29 MCRRC Mount Airy MD 00:31:15 6:15 00:31:16 6:16
30 30/121 11/22 128 Brian Murphy M 32 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:31:16 6:16 00:31:17 6:16
31 31/121 12/22 210 Zach Hawkins M 33 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:31:17 6:16 00:31:20 6:16
32 32/121 3/15 53 Kevin D'Amanda M 54 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:32:03 6:25 00:32:08 6:26
33 33/121 3/3 271 Martin Shpuntoff M 22 AS Annapolis MD 00:32:03 6:25 00:32:04 6:25
34 34/121 13/22 269 Michael Sampson M 30 MCRRC Bowie MD 00:32:14 6:27 00:32:17 6:28
35 35/121 3/18 62 Conrad Fernandes M 48 HCS Silver Spring MD 00:32:29 6:30 00:32:34 6:31
36 36/121 7/12 282 Michael Patschak M 25 Chevy Chase MD 00:32:32 6:31 00:32:37 6:32
37 37/121 1/1 117 Bryan Midlam M 16 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:32:51 6:35 00:32:54 6:35
38 1/100 1/16 201 Tracy Cermak F 34 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:32:52 6:35 00:32:56 6:36
39 38/121 2/13 254 Brian Daugherty M 56 AS Edgewater MD 00:33:00 6:36 00:33:02 6:37
40 39/121 4/8 198 Jonathan Bird M 38 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:33:11 6:39 00:33:12 6:39
41 40/121 14/22 133 Sean Ouimet M 33 Rockville MD 00:33:21 6:41 00:33:23 6:41
42 2/100 1/16 228 Laura Ramos F 37 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:33:30 6:42 00:33:32 6:43
43 41/121 3/13 144 Lloyd Rawley M 55 DCRRC Greenbelt MD 00:33:33 6:43 00:33:37 6:44
44 42/121 8/12 116 Lokesh Meena M 28 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:33:39 6:44 00:33:42 6:45
45 43/121 4/15 212 Joe Holahan M 51 North Potomac MD 00:33:55 6:47 00:33:57 6:48
46 44/121 5/8 38 Chad Burger M 38 HCS Columbia MD 00:34:01 6:49 00:34:02 6:49
47 45/121 15/22 252 Keith Botchie M 31 Silver Spring MD 00:34:16 6:52 00:34:19 6:52
48 46/121 4/18 214 Seth Kalish M 48 Washington DC 00:34:18 6:52 00:34:25 6:53
49 3/100 2/16 58 Toni Diegoli F 37 DCRRC Potomac MD 00:34:19 6:52 00:34:25 6:53
50 47/121 9/12 89 Michael Hirshenson M 28 Rockville MD 00:34:24 6:53 00:34:32 6:55
51 48/121 5/18 171 Eric Stancliff M 46 Mount Airy MD 00:34:44 6:57 00:34:47 6:58
52 49/121 4/12 55 Robert Delauder M 42 MCRRC Damascus MD 00:34:53 6:59 00:34:57 7:00
53 4/100 1/14 268 Emily Pierce F 41 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:35:11 7:03 00:35:15 7:03
54 5/100 1/9 24 Maria Beltre F 26 AS Pasadena MD 00:35:37 7:08 00:35:49 7:10
55 50/121 16/22 246 Joel Wakesberg M 31 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:35:38 7:08 00:35:44 7:09
56 6/100 2/14 242 Elizabeth Thomas F 41 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:35:47 7:10 00:35:53 7:11
57 51/121 1/4 159 Malcolm Senior M 65 FSRC Westminster MD 00:35:50 7:10 00:35:52 7:11
58 52/121 5/15 245 Daniel Vasquez Cardon M 52 HCS Laurel MD 00:35:53 7:11 00:35:59 7:12
59 53/121 6/18 194 Conroy Zien M 47 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:36:31 7:19 00:36:38 7:20
60 54/121 6/8 205 Damien Duveau M 37 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:36:34 7:19 00:36:41 7:21
61 7/100 2/16 72 Dawn Gillis F 31 Falls Church VA 00:36:39 7:20 00:36:45 7:21
62 55/121 4/13 240 Bill Stahr M 55 RASAC The Plains VA 00:36:40 7:20 00:36:44 7:21
63 56/121 6/15 182 John Way M 50 MCRRC Montgomery Vill MD 00:36:52 7:23 00:36:54 7:23
64 57/121 5/12 39 Marc Burger M 43 HCS Columbia MD 00:36:56 7:24 00:36:59 7:24
65 58/121 7/15 125 Michael Mundt M 54 AS Annapolis MD 00:37:04 7:25 00:37:07 7:26
66 59/121 17/22 73 Jared Gillis M 32 Falls Church VA 00:37:12 7:27 00:37:18 7:28
67 8/100 2/9 287 Katy Sputo F 26 Alexandria VA 00:37:24 7:29 00:37:27 7:30
68 60/121 1/6 74 Kirk Gordon M 60 Glenn Dale MD 00:38:22 7:41 00:38:25 7:41
69 9/100 3/16 200 Amy Bullen F 39 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:38:33 7:43 00:38:37 7:44
70 61/121 6/12 255 Shawn Eastman M 42 Germantown MD 00:38:43 7:45 00:38:55 7:47
71 62/121 7/12 226 Enrique Parra M 42 Gaithersburg MD 00:38:46 7:46 00:39:03 7:49
72 10/100 1/14 291 Andrea Neal F 49 Frederick MD 00:38:59 7:48 00:39:09 7:50
73 63/121 10/12 3 Jonathan Aguilera M 27 MCRRC Frederick MD 00:39:03 7:49 00:39:18 7:52
74 11/100 1/1 294 Kendra Smith F 24 Ijamsville MD 00:39:05 7:49 00:39:19 7:52
75 64/121 8/15 273 Mark Von Heeringen M 51 Germantown MD 00:39:07 7:50 00:39:15 7:51
76 12/100 1/3 51 Rachel Cordasco F 22 East Brunswick NJ 00:39:19 7:52 00:39:26 7:54
77 65/121 9/15 136 Francis Parks M 50 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:39:20 7:52 00:39:27 7:54
78 13/100 2/14 275 Karen Young F 47 RASAC Boyds MD 00:39:25 7:53 00:39:29 7:54
79 66/121 2/6 215 John Kehne M 61 MCRRC Potomac MD 00:39:26 7:54 00:39:33 7:55
80 14/100 3/16 278 Pamela De Los Reyes F 33 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:39:31 7:55 00:39:38 7:56
81 67/121 18/22 143 Brian Rankin M 31 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:39:53 7:59 00:40:13 8:03
82 15/100 1/13 126 Vicky Mundt F 53 AS Annapolis MD 00:39:56 8:00 00:40:00 8:00
83 16/100 2/13 193 Lisa Zamostny F 50 AS Pasadena MD 00:40:18 8:04 00:40:21 8:05
84 17/100 3/14 270 Dara Schulman F 40 DCRRC Arlington VA 00:40:21 8:04 00:40:27 8:06
85 68/121 2/4 196 Bruce Attavian M 66 FSRC Hagerstown MD 00:40:31 8:07 00:40:35 8:07
86 18/100 4/16 107 Amber Marble F 31 Kensington MD 00:40:49 8:10 00:41:04 8:13
87 69/121 5/13 97 James Jones M 59 Silver Spring MD 00:40:51 8:11 00:40:59 8:12
88 19/100 4/16 247 Rheeanna Walters F 39 Waynesboro PA 00:40:59 8:12 00:41:07 8:14
89 70/121 3/6 123 James Moreland M 63 DCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:41:02 8:13 00:41:04 8:13
90 20/100 1/2 207 Alice Franks F 68 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:41:05 8:13 00:41:09 8:14
91 21/100 2/3 186 Laurie Wei F 21 Potomac MD 00:41:20 8:16 00:41:28 8:18
92 22/100 5/16 190 Gabriella Wood F 39 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:41:24 8:17 00:41:28 8:18
93 23/100 3/13 17 Michelle Barrick F 52 BRRC Middle River MD 00:41:31 8:19 00:41:36 8:20
94 24/100 3/9 40 Cara Buzard F 26 AS Annapolis MD 00:41:31 8:19 00:41:44 8:21
95 71/121 19/22 174 Thomas Sweet M 32 Rockville MD 00:41:36 8:20 00:41:48 8:22
96 72/121 7/18 137 Ken Pavelle M 45 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:41:39 8:20 00:41:47 8:22
97 73/121 6/13 225 David Oliver M 56 MCRRC Potomac MD 00:42:10 8:26 00:42:19 8:28
98 74/121 7/13 168 Robert Smith M 58 AS Baltimore MD 00:42:30 8:30 00:42:40 8:32
99 25/100 4/13 85 Karen Henry F 52 RASAC Bel Air MD 00:42:32 8:31 00:42:39 8:32
100 26/100 1/3 66 Camille Gagne F 13 Kensington MD 00:42:35 8:31 00:42:41 8:33
101 75/121 10/15 192 Kit Yan M 54 AS Silver Spring MD 00:42:35 8:31 00:42:45 8:33
102 27/100 3/14 175 Deborah Swope F 48 Waynesboro PA 00:42:39 8:32 00:42:48 8:34
103 28/100 6/16 218 Jamie Lewis F 35 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:42:41 8:33 00:42:47 8:34
104 76/121 7/8 30 Michael Bowen M 35 Clarksburg MD 00:42:45 8:33 00:42:48 8:34
105 77/121 11/15 185 Buddy Weber M 52 BRRC Baltimore MD 00:43:02 8:37 00:43:15 8:39
106 78/121 12/15 208 James Ganz M 52 Germantown MD 00:43:18 8:40 00:43:29 8:42
107 29/100 5/16 209 Elizabeth Goldman F 31 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:43:26 8:42 00:43:46 8:45
108 79/121 20/22 47 Will Clark M 33 Clarksburg MD 00:43:37 8:44 00:43:58 8:48
109 80/121 3/4 77 Eric Gyaki M 67 AS Glen Burnie MD 00:43:50 8:46 00:43:55 8:47
110 81/121 8/18 233 Henry Schut M 47 AS Glen Burnei MD 00:43:59 8:48 00:44:18 8:52
111 82/121 1/4 285 Richard Jefferson M 70 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:44:00 8:48 00:44:05 8:49
112 83/121 4/4 102 Dan Kuhn M 65 Germantown MD 00:44:07 8:50 00:44:12 8:51
113 84/121 13/15 35 Lennard Brockman M 51 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:44:42 8:57 00:44:54 8:59
114 30/100 6/16 173 Jessica Sweet F 32 Rockville MD 00:44:51 8:59 00:45:02 9:01
115 85/121 8/13 127 Guy Munsch M 56 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:45:02 9:01 00:45:14 9:03
116 31/100 5/13 157 Licia Scearce F 54 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:45:36 9:07 00:45:53 9:11
117 86/121 9/18 231 David Rotstein M 49 Olney MD 00:45:36 9:08 00:45:42 9:09
118 87/121 14/15 172 John Strokis M 54 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:45:37 9:08 00:45:53 9:11
119 32/100 7/16 95 Felicia Johansson F 36 North Potomac MD 00:45:39 9:08 00:45:54 9:11
120 88/121 8/12 286 Amalendu Thakur M 44 Germantown MD 00:45:43 9:09 00:46:02 9:13
121 33/100 2/3 188 Abigail White F 15 Germantown MD 00:45:49 9:10 00:46:10 9:14
122 34/100 3/3 138 Indra Periwal F 15 Potomac MD 00:45:49 9:10 00:46:11 9:15
123 35/100 4/14 280 Mandy Eisemann F 45 Dickerson MD 00:45:51 9:11 00:46:03 9:13
124 89/121 10/18 65 Tod Fishman M 46 MCRRC North Potomac MD 00:45:52 9:11 00:46:07 9:14
125 90/121 11/18 154 Ron Sage M 48 Olney MD 00:45:58 9:12 00:46:05 9:13
126 36/100 6/13 109 Alice Massey F 52 AS Woodbine MD 00:46:02 9:13 00:46:12 9:15
127 37/100 7/13 195 Rene Alonso F 51 HCS Savage MD 00:46:04 9:13 00:46:14 9:15
128 38/100 5/14 54 Debbie Dawson F 45 Clarksburg MD 00:46:09 9:14 00:46:18 9:16
129 91/121 21/22 267 Oscar Perezmmellin M 32 Germantown MD 00:46:23 9:17 00:46:23 9:17
130 39/100 4/14 50 Lauren Colvin F 41 AS Annapolis MD 00:46:31 9:19 00:46:49 9:22
131 40/100 2/2 37 Esther Buchser F 67 RASAC Abingdon MD 00:46:35 9:19 00:46:42 9:21
132 41/100 7/16 216 Angie Lawver F 34 FSRC Frederick MD 00:46:41 9:21 00:46:59 9:24
133 92/121 9/12 153 Micheal Sabag M 44 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:46:41 9:21 00:46:59 9:24
134 93/121 11/12 237 Rob Shirley M 28 Silver Spring MD 00:46:51 9:23 00:47:03 9:25
135 94/121 9/13 46 Offie Clark M 58 RASAC Aberdeen MD 00:46:54 9:23 00:47:06 9:26
136 42/100 4/9 256 Erica Finci F 25 Atlanta GA 00:47:02 9:25 00:47:12 9:27
137 95/121 12/12 180 Michael Van Wie M 27 College Park MD 00:47:02 9:25 00:47:22 9:29
138 43/100 1/4 84 Kathy Hennes F 63 AS Annapolis MD 00:47:05 9:25 00:47:21 9:29
139 44/100 5/9 23 Elle Bejerano F 26 BRRC Ellicott City MD 00:47:22 9:29 00:47:33 9:31
140 45/100 5/14 69 Harini Ganeshan F 44 Germantown MD 00:48:19 9:40 00:48:33 9:43
141 46/100 2/4 149 Cathy Ronning F 60 HCS Brookeville MD 00:48:20 9:40 00:48:35 9:43
142 96/121 12/18 103 Raymond Lin M 48 Boyds MD 00:48:26 9:42 00:48:45 9:45
143 47/100 8/16 78 Gina Haidle F 37 Gaithersburg MD 00:48:40 9:44 00:48:53 9:47
144 97/121 2/4 64 Earle Fingerhut M 73 Potomac MD 00:48:47 9:46 00:48:58 9:48
145 48/100 8/13 15 Kathryn Baker F 53 HCS Columbia MD 00:48:53 9:47 00:49:10 9:50
146 98/121 15/15 150 Bryan Roslund M 51 MCRRC Potomac MD 00:49:42 9:57 00:49:56 10:00
147 49/100 9/16 184 Suzanne Webb F 38 Rockville MD 00:49:46 9:58 00:49:52 9:59
148 50/100 6/14 14 Janice Bailey F 49 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:49:49 9:58 00:50:11 10:03
149 51/100 10/16 101 Jill Koshiol F 39 Germantown MD 00:50:13 10:03 00:50:35 10:07
150 99/121 10/13 43 Wayne Carson M 58 Germantown MD 00:50:21 10:05 00:50:50 10:10
151 52/100 1/3 5 Tina Anderson F 55 Gaithersburg MD 00:50:37 10:08 00:51:00 10:12
152 53/100 3/3 4 Rebecca Alcorn F 22 Arlington VA 00:50:37 10:08 00:50:50 10:10
153 54/100 7/14 91 Christine Hunt F 45 Damascus MD 00:50:51 10:11 00:51:00 10:12
154 55/100 8/14 82 Jean Marie Heim F 45 Germantown MD 00:50:51 10:11 00:51:00 10:12
155 100/121 10/12 234 Suresh Sellappan M 42 Bethesda MD 00:50:54 10:11 00:51:12 10:15
156 56/100 9/14 120 Karen Meddows-Carey F 49 BRRC Baltimore MD 00:51:04 10:13 00:51:15 10:15
157 57/100 9/13 204 Sharlene Deskins F 52 HCS Seabrook MD 00:51:05 10:13 00:51:14 10:15
158 58/100 8/16 170 Andrea Spriggs F 34 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:51:15 10:15 00:51:37 10:20
159 59/100 10/14 119 Alyssa Mitchell F 45 HCS Ellicott City MD 00:51:25 10:17 00:51:35 10:19
160 60/100 9/16 187 Lindsay West F 33 Rockville MD 00:51:47 10:22 00:52:01 10:25
161 101/121 11/12 235 Michael Shanker M 42 MCRRC Rockville MD 00:51:53 10:23 00:52:03 10:25
162 61/100 11/14 241 Judy Teitler F 45 Gaithersburg MD 00:51:56 10:24 00:52:10 10:26
163 102/121 11/13 8 Bob Astrove M 59 AS Rockville MD 00:52:10 10:26 00:52:28 10:30
164 62/100 6/14 108 Michelle Martin F 42 Clarksburg MD 00:52:19 10:28 00:52:32 10:31
165 103/121 13/18 81 Edward Healy M 45 MCRRC Potomac MD 00:52:22 10:29 00:52:37 10:32
166 104/121 14/18 104 John Lucey M 45 MCRRC Bethesda MD 00:52:22 10:29 00:52:38 10:32
167 63/100 10/13 148 Barbara Ristow F 50 Gaithersburg MD 00:52:26 10:30 00:52:48 10:34
168 64/100 6/9 274 Jillian Wilhite F 28 CCRRC Columbia MD 00:52:35 10:31 00:52:35 10:31
169 65/100 10/16 19 Marissa Bartol F 30 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 00:52:53 10:35 00:53:10 10:38
170 66/100 7/14 49 Monika Cohen F 42 Fairfax Station VA 00:53:04 10:37 00:53:48 10:46
171 67/100 1/2 219 Nancy Malan F 70 Washington DC 00:53:31 10:43 00:53:42 10:45
172 105/121 22/22 165 Abhay Sharma M 31 Frederick MD 00:53:39 10:44 00:53:53 10:47
173 106/121 12/13 151 Robert Rudisin M 55 Springfield VA 00:53:47 10:46 00:54:11 10:51
174 107/121 15/18 229 Brian Rockey M 46 Germantown MD 00:53:51 10:47 00:53:57 10:48
175 68/100 11/16 79 Anetra Harbor F 37 Rockville MD 00:53:59 10:48 00:54:16 10:52
176 69/100 12/14 71 Karen Geiser F 47 AS Annapolis MD 00:54:11 10:51 00:54:21 10:53
177 108/121 13/13 197 Timothy Barkley M 56 MCRRC Damascus MD 00:54:15 10:51 00:54:20 10:52
178 70/100 11/16 68 Jessica Gallagher F 31 Silver Spring MD 00:54:19 10:52 00:54:50 10:58
179 109/121 16/18 118 Tom Midlam M 47 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:54:30 10:54 00:54:51 10:59
180 71/100 12/16 16 Keeley Barker F 31 Germantown MD 00:54:32 10:55 00:54:52 10:59
181 72/100 12/16 36 Karen Brown F 36 AS Pasadena MD 00:54:41 10:57 00:55:00 11:00
182 110/121 4/6 100 Martin Kiebert M 64 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:54:47 10:58 00:54:56 11:00
183 73/100 13/16 2 Lauren Acquarole F 35 Gaithersburg MD 00:55:17 11:04 00:55:37 11:08
184 74/100 7/9 90 Lindsay Holzer F 25 College Park MD 00:55:19 11:04 00:55:28 11:06
185 111/121 5/6 32 Martin Bowers M 64 Germantown MD 00:55:32 11:07 00:55:45 11:09
186 75/100 8/14 70 Glenda Garcia F 42 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:55:40 11:08 00:55:56 11:12
187 76/100 9/14 189 Jean Winegardner F 42 Kensington MD 00:55:42 11:09 00:56:02 11:13
188 77/100 10/14 213 Amanda Idstein F 40 HCS Columbia MD 00:55:52 11:11 00:56:09 11:14
189 78/100 13/16 166 Sarah Shore F 34 Germantown MD 00:56:19 11:16 00:56:40 11:20
190 79/100 11/14 243 Jacqueline Thomas F 44 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:57:03 11:25 00:57:15 11:27
191 80/100 11/13 295 Christine Schipolli F 52 Kensington MD 00:57:15 11:27 00:57:32 11:31
192 81/100 13/14 266 Rebecca Onuschak F 45 Germantown MD 00:57:22 11:29 00:57:44 11:33
193 82/100 12/13 111 Emily Mazzella F 51 Kensington MD 00:57:23 11:29 00:57:43 11:33
194 83/100 3/4 262 Kathleen McMackin F 61 AS Millersville MD 00:57:56 11:36 00:58:15 11:39
195 84/100 12/14 44 Parna Chattaraj F 41 MCRRC Potomac MD 00:58:04 11:37 00:58:15 11:39
196 85/100 14/16 56 Jennierose D'Elia F 34 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:58:17 11:40 00:58:43 11:45
197 86/100 8/9 177 Lauren Thomasson F 28 Germantown MD 00:58:42 11:45 00:58:55 11:47
198 87/100 14/16 27 Melissa Blanken F 38 Clarksburg MD 00:58:55 11:47 00:59:09 11:50
199 112/121 1/3 221 Mel Miller M 76 Mt. Airy MD 00:59:03 11:49 00:59:16 11:52
200 88/100 2/3 9 Lyda Astrove F 56 Rockville MD 00:59:11 11:51 00:59:30 11:54
201 113/121 12/12 80 Daniel Haste M 41 MCRRC Derwood MD 00:59:11 11:51 00:59:32 11:55
202 114/121 3/4 105 Ryck Lydecker M 71 MCRRC Germantown MD 00:59:32 11:55 01:00:05 12:01
203 89/100 14/14 63 Jody Fillman F 47 AS Bowie MD 00:59:38 11:56 00:59:56 12:00
204 115/121 6/6 132 Barry Oring M 63 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 00:59:54 11:59 01:00:38 12:08
205 116/121 8/8 183 Douglas Webb M 35 Gaithersburg MD 00:59:55 11:59 01:00:02 12:01
206 90/100 13/14 147 Claudia Renehan F 44 Clarksburg MD 01:01:15 12:15 01:01:30 12:18
207 91/100 15/16 155 Avani Sanghvi F 31 Germantown MD 01:01:49 12:22 01:02:01 12:25
208 92/100 15/16 211 Eliza Herman F 36 RASAC Darlington MD 01:02:03 12:25 01:02:23 12:29
209 93/100 16/16 281 Sally Hoffman F 35 MCRRC Gaithersburg MD 01:03:10 12:38 01:03:14 12:39
210 117/121 17/18 67 Arthur Gahungu M 48 Germantown MD 01:04:35 12:55 01:04:49 12:58
211 94/100 16/16 232 Kristin Schrader F 31 Gaithersburg MD 01:04:43 12:57 01:05:09 13:02
212 95/100 2/2 224 Jeanette A Novak F 72 MCRRC Damascus MD 01:05:50 13:10 01:06:05 13:13
213 96/100 13/13 34 Jaclyn Brewer F 51 Hagerstown MD 01:05:54 13:11 01:06:05 13:13
214 97/100 14/14 223 Wendy Moeller F 43 MCRRC Germantown MD 01:06:05 13:13 01:06:05 13:13
215 98/100 9/9 92 Bettina Huntenburg F 29 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 01:06:18 13:16 01:06:40 13:20
216 99/100 3/3 93 Karen Huntenburg F 58 Hanover Park IL 01:06:18 13:16 01:06:40 13:20
217 118/121 4/4 191 Alan Wycherley M 73 AS Annapolis MD 01:08:06 13:38 01:08:14 13:39
218 100/100 4/4 277 Christina Caravoulias F 61 MCRRC Silver Spring MD 01:08:11 13:39 01:08:27 13:42
219 119/121 18/18 265 David Onuschak M 45 Germantown MD 01:11:58 14:24 01:12:25 14:29
220 120/121 2/3 169 Robert Smith M 82 MCRRC Dickerson MD 01:12:20 14:28 01:12:25 14:29
221 121/121 3/3 7 Suresh Arya M 75 AS Clarksburg MD 01:14:44 14:57 01:15:09 15:02

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved