Capital for a Day 5K

                        MCRRC Capital for a Day 5K
                        April 30, 2016   Olney, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by May 10, 2016
                                              
                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/118    1/6      340 Nicolas Crouzier       M 31 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   15:49  5:06 
    2   2/118    1/12     312 Chris Shaw             M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   15:57  5:08 
    3   3/118    1/7      542 Randy Smith            M 28 Washington DC         MCRRC   16:08  5:12 
    4   4/118    2/7       28 Alex Booth             M 28 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   17:43  5:42 
    5   5/118    2/6      819 Scott Munro            M 34 Olney MD              MCRRC   17:51  5:45 
    6   6/118    3/6      727 Alexander Paplomatas   M 34 Washington DC         MCRRC   18:05  5:50 
    7   7/118    3/7      476 Diego Saenz            M 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:26  5:56 
    8   8/118    4/7      580 Colin Parker           M 27 Washington DC         MCRRC   18:33  5:58 
    9   9/118    1/15     537 Wayne Breslyn          M 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:34  5:59 
   10  10/118    1/10     602 Robert Palmer          M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:39  6:01 
   11  11/118    4/6      518 Noe Fuentez            M 33 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   18:46  6:03 
   12  12/118    5/6      603 Brian Murphy           M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   18:50  6:04 
   13  13/118    2/10     226 Rodney Rivera          M 36 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   18:51  6:04 
   14  14/118    3/10     642 Yuji Funakoshi         M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:00  6:07 
   15  15/118    4/10     757 Omnar Guevara          M 39 Dumfries VA           MCRRC   19:11  6:11 
   16  16/118    1/9      780 Dan Lawson             M 60 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:14  6:12 
   17  17/118    1/3     2227 Byron Olsen            M 16 Olney MD                      19:30  6:17 
   18  18/118    1/16     160 Will Jacobi            M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   19:34  6:18 
   19  19/118    2/12     148 Kelly Dunston          M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   19:38  6:20 
   20  20/118    3/12     551 Marco Rosas Galicia    M 41 Columbia MD           MCRRC   19:42  6:21 
   21  21/118    5/10     504 Salvador Cerna         M 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:45  6:22 
   22  22/118    5/7      617 Kevin Anderson         M 28 College Park MD       MCRRC   20:04  6:28 
   23  23/118    2/3     2237 David Higham           M 17 Derwood MD                    20:18  6:32 
   24  24/118    1/14     229 James Yates            M 13 Olney MD              MCRRC   20:18  6:32 
   25  25/118    2/15     584 Mark Mather            M 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   20:23  6:34 
   26   1/137    1/11     259 Miriam Mintzer         F 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:24  6:34 
   27  26/118    2/16     532 Steve Cotter           M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:28  6:36 
   28  27/118    3/16    2217 Stephen Wills          M 54 College Park MD               20:40  6:39 
   29  28/118    3/15     578 Adam Kiely             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:48  6:42 
   30   2/137    1/4      715 Abigail Klaus          F 27 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   21:01  6:46 
   31  29/118    4/15     469 David Johnson          M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:02  6:47 
   32  30/118    4/12     548 Brian Hensel           M 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:04  6:47 
   33  31/118    4/16      50 John Way               M 50 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   21:09  6:49 
   34   3/137    1/10     741 Jennifer Sample        F 41 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   21:15  6:51 
   35  32/118    2/9      431 Bill Loomis            M 62 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:23  6:53 
   36  33/118    5/12     225 Tedd Fenn              M 41 Celtic MD             MCRRC   21:27  6:54 
   37  34/118    6/7      120 Matthew Sushinsky      M 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:32  6:56 
   38  35/118    6/12     805 Alan Mulindwa          M 43 Columbia MD           MCRRC   21:33  6:56 
   39  36/118    5/16     807 William Lacy           M 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   21:33  6:57 
   40  37/118    6/10       2 Thomas Young           M 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:39  6:58 
   41  38/118    7/10      36 Nathaniel Sawyer       M 36 Washington DC         MCRRC   21:40  6:59 
   42   4/137    1/43      21 Perrin Myers           F 13 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:41  6:59 
   43  39/118    5/15      69 Trevor Myers           M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:43  7:00 
   44  40/118    6/16     591 Leonardo Palaciosz     M 52 Hyattsville MD        MCRRC   21:53  7:03 
   45  41/118    7/16     779 Harvey Warnick         M 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:56  7:04 
   46   5/137    2/10     815 Margaret Campbell      F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:57  7:04 
   47  42/118    3/9      291 Kirk Gordon            M 60 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   21:59  7:05 
   48   6/137    1/6      495 Adriana Rosas          F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   22:13  7:09 
   49  43/118    1/12     601 Bill Stahr             M 55 The Plains VA         MCRRC   22:15  7:10 
   50   7/137    1/10     619 Mical Honigfort        F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:16  7:10 
   51  44/118    6/15     194 William O'Neill        M 49 Boyds MD              MCRRC   22:34  7:16 
   52  45/118    7/15     628 Eric Manco             M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:40  7:18 
   53  46/118    7/12      41 Soren Sonder           M 41 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   22:41  7:18 
   54  47/118    2/14     806 Avery Graham           M  9 Olney MD              MCRRC   22:41  7:18 
   55  48/118    8/16     817 Theodore Plasse        M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:49  7:21 
   56   8/137    2/4      616 Jayna Resman           F 28 Washington DC         MCRRC   22:51  7:21 
   57   9/137    1/14    2211 Amanda Jones           F 53 Edinburgh UK                  23:00  7:24 
   58  49/118    6/6      810 Jeff Brink             M 34 Olney MD              MCRRC   23:09  7:27 
   59  50/118    4/9      390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   23:11  7:28 
   60  51/118    9/16     711 Benjamin Hendricks     M 53 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:14  7:29 
   61  10/137    2/11       5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:20  7:31 
   62  52/118   10/16     241 Eric London            M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:22  7:31 
   63  11/137    2/6      498 Brenda Rosas           F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   23:23  7:32 
   64  53/118   11/16     753 Glenn Golding          M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   65  54/118    5/9      543 Doug Dunlop            M 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC   23:40  7:37 
   66  12/137    3/6      322 Madeline Daugherty     F 17 Olney MD              MCRRC   23:47  7:40 
   67  55/118    3/14    2235 Julio Torrejon         M 12 Germantown MD                 23:50  7:41 
   68  56/118    4/14    2220 Dylan Ngo              M 11 Silver Spring MD              23:51  7:41 
   69  57/118   12/16      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   23:56  7:43 
   70  58/118    2/12     326 Mike Mason             M 59 Spencerville MD       MCRRC   24:05  7:45 
   71  59/118    1/6      801 Bert Dominguez         M 68 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:15  7:49 
   72  60/118    3/12     363 Patrick Kuhn           M 56 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   24:32  7:54 
   73  13/137    2/14     483 Katherine Schexneider  F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   24:37  7:56 
   74  61/118    1/6      550 Donald Hensel          M 71 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:41  7:57 
   75  62/118    2/6      255 Richard Jefferson      M 70 Germantown MD         MCRRC   24:46  7:59 
   76  63/118    3/3     2221 Michael Karasik        M 14 Rockville MD                  24:47  7:59 
   77  64/118    8/10     808 Brian Donaldson        M 39 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   24:53  8:01 
   78  14/137    3/14     506 Julie Donavan          F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:57  8:02 
   79  65/118    4/12     560 David Oliver           M 56 Potomac MD            MCRRC   25:00  8:03 
   80  15/137    1/8       29 Erica Sawyer           F 33 Washington DC         MCRRC   25:14  8:08 
   81  16/137    2/10     657 Heather Sisan          F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:15  8:08 
   82  17/137    2/8      599 Jennifer Murphy        F 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:16  8:08 
   83  66/118    5/12     804 Stephen Pulleng        M 57 Germantown MD                 25:26  8:12 
   84  67/118    5/14     553 Mark Rosas             M 12 Columbia MD           MCRRC   25:35  8:14 
   85  68/118    6/12    2233 Hans Meurer            M 57 Hanover MD                    25:37  8:15 
   86  69/118    2/6      814 David Houser           M 65 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:38  8:15 
   87  70/118    3/6      133 Vincent Opperman       M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:38  8:15 
   88  18/137    4/14     321 Stephanie Daugherty    F 54 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:41  8:16 
   89  19/137    2/43    2339 Dayle Joseph           F 11 Rockville MD                  25:50  8:19 
   90  71/118    7/12    2355 Steven Whitehorn       M 55 Rockville MD                  25:54  8:20 
   91  72/118    8/12    2210 Patrick Jones          M 56 Edinburgh UK                  25:58  8:22 
   92  20/137    5/14     786 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 54 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   26:06  8:24 
   93  73/118    8/12    2359 Alan Barney            M 43 Rockville MD                  26:09  8:25 
   94  74/118    4/6      531 Donald Schuirmann      M 66 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   26:15  8:27 
   95  75/118    9/12     813 Frederick Brown        M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   26:18  8:28 
   96  21/137    4/6     2226 Julienne Boyce         F 16 Derwood MD                    26:19  8:29 
   97  22/137    6/14     816 Julie Pavlin           F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   26:23  8:30 
   98  23/137    1/2      278 Alice Franks           F 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:24  8:30 
   99  24/137    7/14     301 Licia Scearce          F 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:28  8:32 
  100  76/118    3/6      631 Greg Chaconas          M 70 Washington DC         MCRRC   26:35  8:34 
  101  25/137    3/10     554 Juliana Rosas          F 42 Columbia MD           MCRRC   26:42  8:36 
  102  77/118    6/14     782 Brandon Kim            M 11 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   26:48  8:38 
  103  26/137    1/12     654 Suzanne Picard         F 57 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:01  8:42 
  104  78/118    6/9      453 John Alvanis           M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   27:16  8:47 
  105  79/118    4/6      346 Walter Brown           M 72 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   27:22  8:49 
  106  80/118    5/6      325 Louis Shapiro          M 74 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:33  8:52 
  107  27/137    3/11     611 Amy Moskowitz          F 45 Kensington MD         MCRRC   27:37  8:54 
  108  81/118    7/9      387 Tom Carter             M 61 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:40  8:55 
  109  82/118    8/15    2212 Martin Matsen          M 45 Derwood MD                    27:43  8:55 
  110  83/118    5/6      130 Roy Michael            M 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:53  8:59 
  111  84/118    9/12      81 Sri Rapaka             M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:57  9:00 
  112  85/118    9/15    2203 John Rasmussen         M 47 Charleston SC                 27:58  9:00 
  113  86/118   13/16     818 Chris Harrell          M 54 Germantown MD         MCRRC   28:05  9:03 
  114                     528 Unknown Runner              --                            28:10  9:04 
  115  28/137    4/11     458 Gail Edwards           F 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   28:19  9:07 
  116  87/118    7/14    2364 Brady Goyne            M 12 Rockville MD                  28:23  9:09 
  117  88/118   10/15     783 Youngwoo Kim           M 47 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   28:24  9:09 
  118  29/137    2/12     373 Linda Burrell          F 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC   28:32  9:11 
  119  89/118    8/14    2354 Christopher Egelebo    M  8 Rockville MD                  28:33  9:12 
  120  90/118   11/15    2204 Matthew Moore          M 48 Montgomery Village MD         28:33  9:12 
  121  30/137    8/14     349 Cheryl Chartier        F 53 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   28:43  9:15 
  122  31/137    3/10    2223 Paula Jose             F 36 Rockville MD                  28:53  9:18 
  123  91/118    8/9     2219 Neil Roland            M 64 Wheaton MD                    28:54  9:18 
  124  32/137    3/43    2327 Camilla Kasprik        F  9 Rockville MD                  28:54  9:18 
  125  33/137    5/11     742 Kimberly Taylor        F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:36  9:32 
  126  92/118    9/14     552 Steven Rosas           M  8 Columbia MD           MCRRC   29:37  9:32 
  127  93/118   10/14    2225 Hayden Hill            M 11 Rockville MD                  29:37  9:32 
  128  34/137    4/43    2316 Jessica Jose-Lazcano   F 10 Rockville MD                  29:40  9:33 
  129  94/118   12/15    2213 Christopher Egelebo    M 49 Rockville MD                  29:51  9:37 
  130  95/118   14/16     234 Rick Canter            M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:03  9:41 
  131  35/137    5/43     212 Mae Thompson           F  6 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:04  9:41 
  132  36/137    3/12     612 Cynthia Wallace        F 58 Washington DC         MCRRC   30:17  9:45 
  133  37/137    4/10    2306 Lora Allison           F 39 Germantown MD                 30:20  9:46 
  134  38/137    3/8     2239 Rose Dann              F 34 Rockville MD                  30:21  9:46 
  135  39/137    4/12     811 Debbie Brickhouse      F 55 Olney MD              MCRRC   30:21  9:46 
  136  40/137    6/43    2338 Crystal Sies           F 10 Gaithersburg MD               30:27  9:48 
  137  41/137    5/10      80 Mary Elizabe Thompson  F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:32  9:50 
  138  42/137    9/14     614 Sharlene Deskins       F 52 Seabrook MD           MCRRC   30:47  9:55 
  139  43/137    4/8     2361 Alina Kasprik          F 31 Rockville MD                  30:50  9:56 
  140  96/118    6/6      276 Stan Pawlowski         M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:52  9:56 
  141  97/118    9/10    2218 Byron Evans            M 35 Manassas VA                   30:58  9:58 
  142  98/118   10/12    2231 Wayne Carson           M 58 Germantown MD                 31:01  9:59 
  143  99/118    6/6      474 William Ho             M 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:07 10:01 
  144  44/137    5/12     812 Clarissa Evans Brown   F 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:36 10:11 
  145 100/118   13/15     653 Kondal Reddy           M 45 Colesville MD         MCRRC   31:45 10:13 
  146 101/118   11/12     618 Frank Rentas           M 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:48 10:14 
  147 102/118   14/15    2352 Henry Huynh            M 45 Rockville MD                  31:50 10:15 
  148  45/137    6/12     549 Melinda Krummerich     F 57 Elkridge MD           MCRRC   31:51 10:15 
  149  46/137    1/9      339 Lisa Shames            F 61 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:03 10:19 
  150  47/137    2/9      432 Janet Bergman          F 60 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   32:14 10:23 
  151  48/137    7/43    2326 Holly Krawczel         F 10 Rockville MD                  32:23 10:26 
  152 103/118   15/16    2229 Mike Krawczel          M 50 Rockville MD                  32:23 10:26 
  153 104/118   11/14    2353 Dinh Huynh             M 13 Rockville MD                  32:24 10:26 
  154  49/137    3/4     2308 Kayla Johnson          F 26 Germantown MD                 32:24 10:26 
  155 105/118   10/10     113 Ryan Lipford           M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   32:39 10:31 
  156                     901 Unknown Runner              --                            32:48 10:34 
  157 106/118   12/14    2222 Jacob Lazcano          M 12 Rockville MD                  32:54 10:36 
  158  50/137    4/10     648 Emily Tai              F 44 Potomac MD            MCRRC   32:55 10:36 
  159 107/118    9/9       34 Martin Kiebert         M 64 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:59 10:37 
  160  51/137    6/11     672 Amy Schulz             F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:04 10:39 
  161  52/137    6/10      79 Nicole Farris          F 36 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:05 10:39 
  162 108/118   10/12     411 Jeremy Farris          M 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:06 10:39 
  163  53/137    8/43    2346 Yuleisa Gomez          F  9 Rockville MD                  33:20 10:44 
  164  54/137    7/12     134 Sharon Orndorff        F 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:30 10:47 
  165  55/137    5/8     2238 Tracie Lopez           F 31 Derwood MD                    33:31 10:48 
  166  56/137    9/43    2341 Natalie Foentes        F 10 Rockville MD                  33:32 10:48 
  167  57/137    6/8     2224 Silvia Lazcano         F 31 Rockville MD                  33:33 10:48 
  168  58/137   10/43    2333 Emily Tran             F 10 Rockville MD                  33:40 10:51 
  169  59/137   11/43    2344 Alexandra Karasik      F 10 Rockville MD                  33:46 10:52 
  170  60/137    7/8      820 Elizabeth Bladen       F 33 Gaitherburg MD        MCRRC   33:49 10:53 
  171                     902 Unknown Runner              --                            33:53 10:55 
  172  61/137   12/43    2234 Angela Lovvelon        F 13 Germantown MD                 33:58 10:56 
  173  62/137   10/14     781 Cheryl Gillerman       F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:03 10:58 
  174  63/137    2/2       65 Wanda Walters          F 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:16 11:02 
  175  64/137   13/43    2319 Josie Swagart          F 10 Rockville MD                  34:16 11:02 
  176 109/118   11/12    2207 John Swagart           M 40 Rockville MD                  34:16 11:02 
  177  65/137   14/43      86 Haleena Thompson       F 11 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:21 11:04 
  178  66/137   15/43    2318 Kimberly Bonilla       F 11 Rockville MD                  34:26 11:05 
  179  67/137    7/10     761 Shanna Bahen           F 35 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:29 11:06 
  180  68/137   16/43    2345 Gabriela Barney Ferran F 10 Rockville MD                  34:36 11:09 
  181  69/137    8/12    2307 Lynn Camacho           F 57 Rockville MD                  34:40 11:10 
  182  70/137    7/11      99 Ann McDermott          F 48 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:42 11:10 
  183  71/137    5/6     2215 Colleen O'Donnell      F 15 Rockville MD                  34:43 11:11 
  184  72/137   17/43    2342 Adi Elfassi            F 11 Rockville MD                  34:57 11:15 
  185  73/137   18/43    2323 Janet Egelebo          F 10 Rockville MD                  34:57 11:15 
  186  74/137    8/10     503 Mika Donlon            F 39 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   34:57 11:15 
  187  75/137   19/43    2348 Maya Barney Ferran     F 11 Rockville MD                  34:59 11:16 
  188  76/137   20/43    2343 Jocelyn Caceres        F 11 Rockville MD                  35:02 11:17 
  189  77/137   21/43    2314 Rylie Hill             F 11 Rockville MD                  35:23 11:24 
  190  78/137   22/43    2317 Roxana Calderon        F 11 Rockville MD                  35:25 11:24 
  191  79/137   11/14     809 Jennifer Hendricks     F 51 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:43 11:30 
  192 110/118   12/12     563 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:44 11:30 
  193  80/137    3/9       44 Jeanne Larrison        F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   35:56 11:34 
  194  81/137    1/4     2365 Benjamin Spindler      F 23 Frederick MD                  36:33 11:46 
  195  82/137    2/4     2302 Erin Grace             F 24 Frederick MD                  36:34 11:46 
  196  83/137    4/4     2303 Jillian Elkaim         F 28 Boyds MD                      36:54 11:53 
  197  84/137   12/14    2360 Carmela Barrionuevo    F 50 Silver Spring MD              37:04 11:56 
  198  85/137    9/10     493 Chaitali Shah          F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:25 12:03 
  199  86/137    4/9      456 Margaret Fisher        F 62 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   37:56 12:13 
  200  87/137    5/9      422 Anne Hoover            F 60 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:12 12:18 
  201  88/137    5/10     354 Elsie Ramirez          F 41 Middletown MD         MCRRC   38:30 12:24 
  202  89/137    3/4     2208 Erin Persinger         F 22 Potomac MD                    38:36 12:26 
  203 111/118    7/7     2209 Carlos Bueda           M 25 Olney MD                      38:37 12:26 
  204  90/137   23/43     646 Elina Lee              F 11 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:02 12:34 
  205 112/118   13/14     647 Albert Lee             M  6 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:07 12:36 
  206 113/118   12/12     645 Adam Lee               M 44 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:07 12:36 
  207  91/137    1/3      270 Julie Trapp            F 71 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   39:10 12:37 
  208  92/137   24/43    2321 Kieu Huynh             F  9 Rockville MD                  39:30 12:43 
  209  93/137   25/43    2332 Dakota Palma           F 10 Silver Spring MD              39:35 12:45 
  210  94/137   26/43    2315 Yasmeen Nekoui         F  9 Rockville MD                  39:41 12:47 
  211  95/137    6/10    2310 Dan-My Chu             F 43 Rockville MD                  39:42 12:47 
  212  96/137    6/9     2309 Linda Shapiro          F 62 Olney MD                      39:47 12:49 
  213  97/137   10/10    2228 Brooke Matheson        F 39 Silver Spring MD              39:50 12:49 
  214  98/137    9/12    2216 Wendy Holt             F 58 Silver Spring MD              39:54 12:51 
  215  99/137    7/9       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:06 12:55 
  216 100/137   27/43    2336 Nicole Odonnell        F 10 Rockville MD                  40:06 12:55 
  217 101/137   10/12    2214 Caren Madsen           F 59 Silver Spring MD              40:22 13:00 
  218 102/137    2/3      577 Jeanette Novak         F 72 Damascus MD           MCRRC   40:24 13:01 
  219 103/137   28/43    2340 Fiona Garner           F 10 Rockville MD                  40:27 13:01 
  220 104/137    8/9     2301 Rafca Khouri           F 63 Rockville MD                  40:29 13:02 
  221 105/137    7/10     673 Carrie Rhoads          F 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:51 13:09 
  222 106/137   29/43    2328 Stella Goyne           F 10 Rockville MD                  41:06 13:14 
  223 107/137   30/43    2236 Ashley Torrejon        F 10 Germantown MD                 41:12 13:16 
  224 108/137    8/10    2304 Stephanie Goyne        F 42 Rockville MD                  41:25 13:20 
  225 109/137    4/4     2313 Mary Kittleman         F 22 West Friendship MD            41:29 13:21 
  226 110/137   11/12    2311 Robin Kittleman        F 55 West Friendship MD            41:29 13:21 
  227 111/137   12/12    2351 Terry Briscuso         F 55 Brookeville MD                41:35 13:23 
  228 112/137    9/9     2350 Vanessa Fuss           F 60 Olney MD                      41:36 13:24 
  229 113/137    8/11     784 Jenna Moon             F 46 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   41:51 13:29 
  230 114/118    1/1      667 Larry Nissenbaum       M 75 Rockville MD          MCRRC   42:10 13:35 
  231 114/137   31/43    2322 Jane Egelebo           F 10 Rockville MD                  42:45 13:46 
  232 115/118    1/1      182 Robert Smith           M 82 Dickerson MD          MCRRC   42:50 13:48 
  233 115/137    9/10     900 Kathleen Clawson       F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:51 13:48 
  234                     903 Unknown Runner              --                            42:52 13:48 
  235 116/137   32/43    2363 Benjamin Burckle       F  7 Silver Spring MD              42:54 13:49 
  236 117/137   10/10    2312 Janya Neuman           F 44 Rockville MD                  42:54 13:49 
  237 118/137   33/43    2349 Izabella Carmi         F 11 Rockville MD                  43:55 14:09 
  238 119/137    9/11    2232 Julie Garner           F 47 Rockville MD                  44:19 14:16 
  239 120/137   34/43    2334 Natalie De Leon        F 11 Rockville MD                  45:06 14:31 
  240 121/137   13/14     726 Antica Dorsey          F 50 Baltimore MD          MCRRC   45:38 14:42 
  241 122/137   35/43    2331 Natalia Argoti         F 10 Silver Spring MD              45:42 14:43 
  242 123/137   36/43    2330 Ruby Burckle           F 10 Silver Spring MD              45:48 14:45 
  243 116/118   15/15    2362 Joseph Burckle         M 46 Silver Spring MD              45:48 14:45 
  244 124/137    6/6       87 Griffin Myers          F 17 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   45:53 14:46 
  245 125/137   37/43    2324 Michelle Smith         F 10 Rockville MD                  45:57 14:48 
  246 126/137   38/43    2335 Alexandra Flores       F 10 Rockville MD                  46:19 14:55 
  247 117/118   16/16    2356 Santos Flores          M 51 Rockville MD                  46:21 14:55 
  248 127/137   39/43    2347 Illiana Estrada        F 11 Rockville MD                  47:11 15:12 
  249 128/137   14/14    2230 Suzanne Sondberg       F 54 Gaithersburg MD               47:17 15:13 
  250 129/137   40/43    2337 Annabella Smith        F 10 Rockville MD                  47:56 15:26 
  251 130/137   41/43    2320 Mary Ghanem            F 11 Rockville MD                  48:04 15:29 
  252 131/137   42/43    2325 Isabela Moffitt        F  9 Rockville MD                  48:17 15:33 
  253 132/137    8/8     2305 Laura White            F 31 Frederick MD                  48:27 15:36 
  254 133/137    3/3      802 Janet Newburgh         F 74 Tallahassee FL        MCRRC   51:02 16:26 
  255 134/137    1/1      254 Patricia Rich          F 76 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:02 16:26 
  256 135/137   43/43    2357 Isabela Flores         F  8 Rockville MD                  57:01 18:21 
  257 136/137   10/11    2358 Luz Hernandez          F 46 Rockville MD                  57:26 18:29 
  258 137/137   11/11    2205 Elizabeth Moore        F 46 Montgomery Village MD         58:30 18:50 
  259 118/118   14/14    2206 Brian Moore            M 13 Montgomery Village MD         58:31 18:50 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.