Home / Race Results / Country Road Run

Country Road Run

                          MCRRC Country Road Run
                       February 21, 2016   Olney, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by March 2, 2016
                                              
                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/150    1/12     340 Nicolas Crouzier       M 30 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:10  5:26 
    2   2/150    1/8      542 Randy Smith            M 28 Washington DC         MCRRC   27:50  5:34 
    3   3/150    1/10     312 Chris Shaw             M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:09  5:38 
    4   4/150    1/20     585 Mark Neff              M 53 Derwood MD            MCRRC   30:03  6:01 
    5   5/150    2/8       28 Alex Booth             M 28 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:11  6:03 
    6   6/150    2/12     588 Adrian Spencer         M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:18  6:04 
    7   1/95     1/10     589 Kristin Lemos          F 34 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   30:39  6:08 
    8   7/150    1/16     642 Yuji Funakoshi         M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:57  6:12 
    9   8/150    3/8      580 Colin Parker           M 27 Washington DC         MCRRC   31:13  6:15 
   10   9/150    1/25     534 Jeff Duyn              M 55 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   31:15  6:15 
   11  10/150    1/22     594 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano   M 48 Dale City VA          MCRRC   31:24  6:17 
   12  11/150    2/20     541 Ted Poulos             M 54 McLean VA             MCRRC   31:30  6:18 
   13  12/150    4/8      621 Kyle Broadway          M 28 Mount Airy MD         MCRRC   31:37  6:20 
   14  13/150    5/8      476 Diego Saenz            M 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:40  6:20 
   15  14/150    1/1      314 John Yarchoan          M 24 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:42  6:21 
   16  15/150    2/22     537 Wayne Breslyn          M 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:08  6:26 
   17  16/150    3/12     613 Bryan Rivera           M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:19  6:28 
   18  17/150    2/16     360 Jim Dahlem             M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   32:27  6:30 
   19  18/150    2/10     516 Bernard Kelly          M 42 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   32:32  6:31 
   20  19/150    4/12     603 Brian Murphy           M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:39  6:32 
   21  20/150    3/20      92 Lee Firestone          M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   32:48  6:34 
   22  21/150    3/16      10 Yukun Fung             M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   32:58  6:36 
   23  22/150    4/20     160 Will Jacobi            M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:04  6:37 
   24  23/150    4/16     226 Rodney Rivera          M 35 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   33:10  6:38 
   25  24/150    5/16     381 Paul Kittredge         M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:12  6:39 
   26  25/150    6/16    2160 Victor Zirkelbach      M 35 Olney MD                      33:12  6:39 
   27  26/150    7/16     602 Robert Palmer          M 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:26  6:42 
   28   2/95     1/22     547 Sarah Flynn            F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:35  6:43 
   29  27/150    5/20     590 Richard Griffiths      M 50 Columbia MD           MCRRC   33:35  6:43 
   30  28/150    5/12     318 Andrew Howard          M 31 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:40  6:44 
   31  29/150    8/16     606 Tim Jardeleza          M 39 Rockvile MD           MCRRC   33:42  6:45 
   32  30/150    3/22     257 Eric Lawrence          M 48 Potomac MD            MCRRC   33:49  6:46 
   33  31/150    6/8      579 Jesse Palmer           M 29 Columbia MD           MCRRC   33:51  6:47 
   34  32/150    9/16      40 Patrick Benko          M 35 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:54  6:47 
   35  33/150    4/22     584 Mark Mather            M 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:55  6:47 
   36  34/150    6/20     629 Jack Kammerer          M 53 Washington DC         MCRRC   33:59  6:48 
   37   3/95     1/11     533 Cindy Conant           F 54 Kensington MD         MCRRC   33:59  6:48 
   38   4/95     1/9      545 Trish Stone            F 41 Kensington MD         MCRRC   34:09  6:50 
   39  35/150    5/22    2130 Anthony Duida          M 45 Aspen Hill MD                 34:12  6:51 
   40  36/150    2/25     586 William Clem           M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:40  6:56 
   41  37/150    3/10     551 Marco Rosas Galicia    M 41 Columbia MD           MCRRC   34:49  6:58 
   42  38/150    6/12     587 Sam Graul              M 32 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   34:55  6:59 
   43   5/95     2/9      604 Lisa Reichmann         F 41 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:12  7:03 
   44  39/150    7/20     532 Steve Cotter           M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:13  7:03 
   45  40/150    7/8      617 Kevin Anderson         M 28 College Park MD       MCRRC   35:18  7:04 
   46  41/150    4/10     548 Brian Hensel           M 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:22  7:05 
   47  42/150    7/12    2161 Louis Velasco          M 32 Bethesda MD                   35:23  7:05 
   48  43/150    6/22     632 David Koelsch          M 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:27  7:06 
   49  44/150    8/20    2133 Stephen Wills          M 54 College Park MD               35:32  7:07 
   50  45/150    8/12     661 Hai Nguyen             M 33 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   35:44  7:09 
   51  46/150    5/10    2149 Mike Geisler           M 43 New Market MD                 35:51  7:11 
   52  47/150    7/22     581 Paul Dever             M 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:52  7:11 
   53   6/95     2/22     539 Laura Ramos            F 36 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:56  7:12 
   54  48/150    9/12     662 Juan Pocol             M 32 Brentwood MD          MCRRC   36:03  7:13 
   55  49/150    1/12    2134 Imants Platais         M 63 Colesville MD                 36:04  7:13 
   56  50/150   10/12     203 Joel Wakesberg         M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:06  7:14 
   57   7/95     1/5      112 Ashlyn Sinclair        F 26 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:07  7:14 
   58  51/150    8/22      69 Trevor Myers           M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:08  7:14 
   59  52/150    1/2     2157 Chris Wilson           M 16 Olney MD                      36:11  7:15 
   60  53/150    9/20      50 John Way               M 50 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   36:15  7:15 
   61  54/150   10/20     575 Hector Montesinos      M 52 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   36:23  7:17 
   62   8/95     2/10    2148 Kate Malone            F 30 Washington DC                 36:24  7:17 
   63  55/150    9/22     578 Adam Kiely             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   36:38  7:20 
   64  56/150   11/20    2141 Alan Ryder             M 52 Gaithersburg MD               36:40  7:20 
   65  57/150    3/25     601 Bill Stahr             M 55 The Plains VA         MCRRC   36:47  7:22 
   66  58/150    2/12     431 Bill Loomis            M 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:47  7:22 
   67   9/95     3/22     595 Andrea Marchesotti     F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:00  7:24 
   68  59/150   10/22     628 Eric Manco             M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:07  7:26 
   69  60/150   12/20     591 Leonardo Palaciosz     M 52 Hyattsville MD        MCRRC   37:11  7:27 
   70  61/150    1/9      574 Timothy Morgan         M 65 Damascus MD           MCRRC   37:25  7:29 
   71  62/150    8/8      120 Matthew Sushinsky      M 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:30  7:30 
   72  10/95     4/22     135 Amy Bullen             F 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   37:39  7:32 
   73  63/150   10/16       2 Thomas Young           M 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:41  7:33 
   74  64/150    3/12     651 Paul Gaske             M 62 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:45  7:33 
   75  65/150    1/6      553 Mark Rosas             M 12 Columbia MD           MCRRC   37:50  7:34 
   76  66/150    4/25    2155 Mike Cannon            M 58 Fairfax Station VA            37:50  7:34 
   77  11/95     5/22     619 Mical Honigfort        F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:54  7:35 
   78  67/150    6/10     225 Tedd Fenn              M 41 Celtic MD             MCRRC   37:58  7:36 
   79  68/150    5/25     530 Jeff Oxman             M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:03  7:37 
   80  69/150    4/12     291 Kirk Gordon            M 60 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   38:07  7:38 
   81  70/150   11/22     469 David Johnson          M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:09  7:38 
   82  71/150   11/16     567 Peng Sun               M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   38:13  7:39 
   83  72/150    6/25     660 James Snee             M 55 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   38:16  7:39 
   84  12/95     1/10    2142 Bridget Ryder          F 47 Gaithersburg MD               38:18  7:40 
   85  13/95     2/11     173 Mary Bowman            F 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:33  7:43 
   86  73/150   12/16     546 Andy Imboden           M 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:33  7:43 
   87  74/150   13/16      61 Daniel Rubin           M 37 Kensington MD         MCRRC   38:35  7:43 
   88  75/150    5/12     543 Doug Dunlop            M 62 Potomac MD            MCRRC   38:35  7:43 
   89  76/150    2/6     2144 Elani Joseph           M  9 Olney MD                      38:41  7:45 
   90  77/150    7/25     338 Kevin McMahon          M 56 Herndon VA            MCRRC   38:44  7:45 
   91  78/150    6/12     390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   38:45  7:45 
   92  79/150   12/22     592 Jefferson Lunsford     M 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   38:56  7:48 
   93  80/150   14/16     643 Darryl Diamond         M 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   38:58  7:48 
   94  81/150    3/6      167 Ian Parsons            M 10 College Park MD       MCRRC   38:58  7:48 
   95  82/150    7/12     240 James Moreland         M 63 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:07  7:50 
   96  14/95     2/10       5 Andrea Keane-Myers     F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:13  7:51 
   97  83/150    8/25     622 Albino Castro          M 55 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   39:19  7:52 
   98  15/95     3/9      161 Lisa Parsons           F 42 College Park MD       MCRRC   39:28  7:54 
   99  16/95     6/22      37 Ida-Lina Diak          F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:30  7:54 
  100  84/150    9/25     472 Thomas Jagodits        M 55 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   39:33  7:55 
  101  85/150   13/22     524 Ably Zewde             M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   39:37  7:56 
  102  17/95     3/10     359 Colleen Dahlem         F 34 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   39:50  7:58 
  103  18/95     1/4      495 Adriana Rosas          F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   40:00  8:00 
  104  19/95     2/4      498 Brenda Rosas           F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   40:47  8:10 
  105  86/150   13/20     637 Anthony Rowedder       M 52 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:52  8:11 
  106  20/95     3/10     535 Laura Turbe            F 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:56  8:11 
  107  21/95     2/5      616 Jayna Resman           F 28 Washington DC         MCRRC   41:05  8:13 
  108  87/150    2/9      536 Rob Klein              M 66 Washington DC         MCRRC   41:06  8:14 
  109  88/150   14/22     150 Francis Parks          M 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:11  8:15 
  110  89/150   15/22     328 William Allen          M 49 Olney MD              MCRRC   41:28  8:18 
  111  90/150   10/25     658 Teddy Gonzales         M 58 Aspen Hill MD         MCRRC   41:33  8:19 
  112  91/150    2/2      544 Bradley Lawrence       M 18 Potomac MD            MCRRC   41:38  8:20 
  113  92/150   16/22      26 Kam Yee                M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   41:39  8:20 
  114  93/150   11/25     491 Patrick Williams       M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:56  8:24 
  115  94/150   14/20      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   42:18  8:28 
  116  95/150    4/6     2145 Sammy Joseph           M  9 Olney MD                      42:22  8:29 
  117  22/95     3/11     506 Julie Donavan          F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   42:22  8:29 
  118  23/95     1/7       35 Kathy Cea              F 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   42:35  8:31 
  119  24/95     4/10      25 Cindy Cohen            F 47 Washington DC         MCRRC   42:35  8:31 
  120  96/150   12/25     363 Patrick Kuhn           M 56 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   42:40  8:32 
  121  97/150   17/22    2143 Joseph Bencivenga      M 49 Cape Saint Claire MD          42:42  8:33 
  122  25/95     5/10     329 Marisol Dela-Ossa      F 47 Olney MD              MCRRC   42:51  8:35 
  123  26/95     4/10     599 Jennifer Murphy        F 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   42:51  8:35 
  124  98/150    7/10     184 Amalendu Thakur        M 43 Germantown MD         MCRRC   42:53  8:35 
  125  99/150    3/9       71 Robert Yarchoan        M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   43:06  8:38 
  126  27/95     6/10     610 Rachel Miller          F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   43:14  8:39 
  127  28/95     1/2      624 Jyothi Ramiah Petit    F 13 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   43:36  8:43 
  128 100/150   18/22     623 Patrick Petit          M 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   43:36  8:44 
  129  29/95     7/22     634 Jessica Jordan         F 35 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   43:46  8:46 
  130  30/95     4/11     633 Heather Chen-Mayer     F 54 Garrett Park MD       MCRRC   43:53  8:47 
  131 101/150   13/25     124 Jonathan Miller        M 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   43:58  8:48 
  132  31/95     7/10     630 Angelique Bosse        F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:04  8:49 
  133 102/150    8/10      41 Soren Sonder           M 41 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   44:15  8:51 
  134 103/150   14/25     627 Jeffrey Gitlin         M 58 Damascus MD           MCRRC   44:23  8:53 
  135  32/95     1/2      275 Lizzie Sadoff          F 66 Washington DC         MCRRC   44:28  8:54 
  136 104/150    1/4      550 Donald Hensel          M 71 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:28  8:54 
  137 105/150   19/22     128 Tod Fishman            M 46 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   44:29  8:54 
  138 106/150   15/20     615 Lakshman Ramamurthy    M 51 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   44:42  8:57 
  139  33/95     3/5      649 Rachel Oxman           F 27 Rockville MD          MCRRC   44:45  8:57 
  140 107/150    4/9      531 Donald Schuirmann      M 66 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   44:46  8:58 
  141 108/150   15/25     560 David Oliver           M 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   44:51  8:59 
  142 109/150   16/25      12 Don Libes              M 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   45:02  9:01 
  143  34/95     8/22     657 Heather Sisan          F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:03  9:01 
  144 110/150    8/12     463 Duane Goddard          M 64 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   45:08  9:02 
  145  35/95     1/1      659 Noam                   F 22 Derwood               MCRRC   45:24  9:05 
  146  36/95     5/11     481 Gallya Gannot          F 51 Derwood MD            MCRRC   45:25  9:05 
  147 111/150    2/4      631 Greg Chaconas          M 70 Washington DC         MCRRC   45:40  9:08 
  148  37/95     8/10     611 Amy Moskowitz          F 45 Kensington MD         MCRRC   45:43  9:09 
  149 112/150   11/12    2138 Carlos Barrios         M 34 Wheaton MD                    45:51  9:11 
  150  38/95     9/22     348 Naureen Alam           F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:56  9:12 
  151  39/95     1/5      538 Dee Nelson             F 72 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   45:58  9:12 
  152 113/150    3/4      325 Louis Shapiro          M 74 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   46:04  9:13 
  153 114/150   17/25    2158 Hans Meurer            M 57 Hanover MD                    46:07  9:14 
  154 115/150   16/20     527 Steven Thurber         M 50 Olney MD              MCRRC   46:29  9:18 
  155  40/95     2/7      654 Suzanne Picard         F 57 Kensington MD         MCRRC   46:32  9:19 
  156 116/150    5/9      526 Peter Horner           M 66 Germantown MD         MCRRC   46:33  9:19 
  157 117/150    1/1      274 Bill Sollers           M 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   46:43  9:21 
  158 118/150    6/9      650 Kenneth Swab           M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   46:51  9:22 
  159  41/95    10/22    2150 Ayako Watanabe         F 36 Rockville MD                  46:57  9:24 
  160 119/150    9/12     453 John Alvanis           M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   47:07  9:26 
  161 120/150   10/12     387 Tom Carter             M 60 Olney MD              MCRRC   47:09  9:26 
  162 121/150   18/25     400 Louis Carlacci         M 57 Damascus MD           MCRRC   47:15  9:27 
  163 122/150   17/20     655 Matthew Picard         M 52 Kensington MD         MCRRC   47:30  9:30 
  164  42/95     4/5      620 Kristen Broadway       F 28 Mount Airy MD         MCRRC   47:35  9:31 
  165 123/150   20/22     421 Chris Hambrecht        M 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   47:42  9:33 
  166 124/150   12/12    2162 Abner Garcia           M 30 Rockville MD                  47:50  9:34 
  167 125/150    9/10     605 Colin Campbell         M 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   47:55  9:35 
  168  43/95    11/22     395 Julie Roddin           F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:05  9:37 
  169 126/150    7/9      130 Roy Michael            M 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:09  9:38 
  170  44/95     6/11     301 Licia Scearce          F 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   48:13  9:39 
  171 127/150   15/16     625 William Hackman        M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   48:29  9:42 
  172 128/150   19/25      19 Keith Evans            M 59 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   49:29  9:54 
  173  45/95     4/9      131 Tamieka Thomasson      F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   49:31  9:55 
  174  46/95     5/9     2136 Dina Beatty            F 41 Silver Spring MD              49:37  9:56 
  175  47/95     5/10    2140 Melissa Guevara        F 34 Wheaton MD                    49:38  9:56 
  176  48/95     6/9     2137 Trina Kerns            F 43 Wheaton MD                    49:44  9:57 
  177  49/95     7/11     576 Terry Storms           F 53 Columbia MD                   49:50  9:58 
  178                       0                                                   MCRRC   49:55  9:59 
  179  50/95     9/10    2132 Carol Kim              F 47 Brookeville MD                50:10 10:02 
  180  51/95     8/11     459 Anne Bromet-Jagodi     F 51 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   50:32 10:07 
  181 129/150   11/12      60 Craig Roodenburg       M 60 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   50:46 10:10 
  182  52/95     3/4     2154 Shelly Szanto          F 17 Germantown MD                 51:01 10:13 
  183  53/95     9/11     349 Cheryl Chartier        F 53 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   51:20 10:16 
  184 130/150    5/6      552 Steven Rosas           M  8 Columbia MD           MCRRC   51:25 10:17 
  185  54/95     3/7      432 Janet Bergman          F 59 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   52:00 10:24 
  186  55/95     2/5      273 Karen Kautz            F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   52:02 10:25 
  187  56/95     6/10    2156 Rosemary Dann          F 34 Rockville MD                  52:04 10:25 
  188  57/95     7/10     394 Teresa Lew             F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:20 10:28 
  189  58/95     4/7      492 Susan Wilson           F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:43 10:33 
  190 131/150   18/20     435 Sampath Ramaswami      M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   52:45 10:33 
  191 132/150   20/25     519 Eric Friedman          M 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   52:47 10:34 
  192  59/95     7/9      554 Juliana Rosas          F 41 Columbia MD           MCRRC   52:52 10:35 
  193  60/95    10/10     652 Leah Kauffman          F 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   52:56 10:36 
  194  61/95    12/22     582 Beth Sanchez           F 36 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   52:56 10:36 
  195  62/95    10/11     614 Sharlene Deskins       F 51 Seabrook MD           MCRRC   52:58 10:36 
  196  63/95     4/4     2139 Jazmin Castello        F 15 Wheaton MD                    53:14 10:39 
  197 133/150   21/25     618 Frank Rentas           M 56 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:24 10:41 
  198  64/95    11/11     523 Pattie Friedman        F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   53:25 10:41 
  199  65/95     5/7      612 Cynthia Wallace        F 58 Washington DC         MCRRC   53:30 10:42 
  200  66/95     8/10     583 Wendy Chinchilla       F 34 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   54:02 10:49 
  201 134/150   21/22    2146 Daniel Joseph          M 46 Olney MD                      54:11 10:51 
  202  67/95     6/7      549 Melinda Krummerich     F 57 Elkridge MD           MCRRC   54:22 10:53 
  203 135/150    8/9      600 Lee Feldstein          M 67 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   54:27 10:54 
  204 136/150   22/22     653 Kondal Reddy           M 45 Colesville MD         MCRRC   54:31 10:55 
  205 137/150   22/25    2159 Kurt Doehnert          M 59 Springfield VA                54:41 10:57 
  206 138/150    4/4      474 William Ho             M 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   55:14 11:03 
  207  68/95     7/7      223 Daphna Szanto          F 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   55:26 11:06 
  208 139/150   16/16    2153 Jorge Urrutia          M 36 Bowie MD                      55:38 11:08 
  209  69/95     3/5      361 Elizabeth Glover       F 71 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   55:48 11:10 
  210  70/95     1/4       44 Jeanne Larrison        F 61 Chesapeake Beach MD   MCRRC   56:14 11:15 
  211  71/95     8/9     2151 Emiko Araki            F 44 Bethesda MD                   56:21 11:17 
  212 140/150   23/25     216 Philip Magno           M 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   56:47 11:22 
  213 141/150   24/25     407 Edwin Macalinao        M 58 Colesville MD         MCRRC   56:58 11:24 
  214  72/95    13/22     247 Alison Rivera          F 36 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   56:58 11:24 
  215 142/150    9/9      276 Stan Pawlowski         M 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   57:39 11:32 
  216  73/95     2/2       65 Wanda Walters          F 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   58:04 11:37 
  217  74/95     2/4     2131 Patricia Thornton      F 62 Brookeville MD                58:38 11:44 
  218  75/95     9/10     641 Marybeth Sepvish       F 33 Kensington MD         MCRRC   58:42 11:45 
  219  76/95     5/5      639 Sarah Hodgins          F 27 Kensington MD         MCRRC   58:42 11:45 
  220  77/95    14/22     638 Debra Spagnola         F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   58:51 11:47 
  221 143/150   19/20     234 Rick Canter            M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   59:23 11:53 
  222 144/150   25/25     636 Mark Legrande          M 57 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:29 11:54 
  223 145/150    1/2      303 Jack McMahon           M 85 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   59:58 12:00 
  224  78/95    15/22    2147 Jennifer Dickey        F 38 Aspen Hill MD               1:00:15 12:03 
  225  79/95    10/10    2163 Michal Rachlin         F 30 Columbia MD                 1:00:46 12:10 
  226  80/95    16/22     405 Neilly Milne           F 35 Kensington MD         MCRRC 1:01:26 12:18 
  227  81/95    17/22     437 Yi-Ping Fu             F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:02:02 12:25 
  228  82/95    18/22    2135 Keneisha Warmington    F 36 Aspen Hill MD               1:02:30 12:30 
  229 146/150   20/20     563 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:02:30 12:30 
  230  83/95              503 Mika Donlon            F    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC 1:02:59 12:36 
  231  84/95    19/22     493 Chaitali Shah          F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC 1:04:45 12:57 
  232  85/95     9/9      354 Elsie Ramirez          F 41 Middletown MD         MCRRC 1:07:23 13:29 
  233  86/95     2/2      646 Elina Lee              F 11 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:07:31 13:31 
  234 147/150   10/10     645 Adam Lee               M 44 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:07:36 13:32 
  235  87/95     3/4      644 Mary Eno               F 60 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:08 13:38 
  236 148/150    6/6     2152 Nicholas Martin        M 10 Colesville MD               1:08:34 13:43 
  237  88/95    20/22     635 Rebeca Galisteo        F 38 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:08:37 13:44 
  238  89/95    21/22     114 Jenny Lipford          F 36 Potomac MD            MCRRC 1:08:58 13:48 
  239  90/95    22/22     127 Laura Guischard        F 35 Germantown MD         MCRRC 1:08:59 13:48 
  240  91/95     4/4       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:09:34 13:55 
  241  92/95     1/2      327 Lois Dicker            F 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:11:07 14:14 
  242  93/95     4/5      577 Jeanette Novak         F 71 Damascus MD           MCRRC 1:11:30 14:18 
  243 149/150   12/12      54 Steven Ferguson        M 62 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:12:14 14:27 
  244 150/150    2/2      182 Robert Smith           M 81 Dickerson MD          MCRRC 1:14:27 14:54 
  245  94/95     5/5      270 Julie Trapp            F 71 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC 1:28:37 17:44 
  246  95/95     2/2      254 Patricia Rich          F 76 Bethesda MD           MCRRC 1:28:46 17:46 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.