New Year’s Day 5K

                          MCRRC New Year's Day 5K
                    January 1, 2016   Gaithersburg, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                     
                      (Official Results By Net Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (AT) mcrrc (DOT) org by January 11, 2016
                                              
                                              
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   S Ag Hometown              Club  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/266    1/13     340 Nicolas Crouzier       M 30 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   16:32   16:30  5:19 
    2   2/266    1/26     312 Chris Shaw             M 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   16:32   16:31  5:19 
    3   3/266    2/13     468 Ning Rui               M 31 Arlington VA          MCRRC   18:21   18:20  5:54 
    4   4/266    1/6      476 Diego Saenz            M 29 Rockville MD          MCRRC   18:43   18:40  6:01 
    5   5/266    1/8      314 John Yarchoan          M 24 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:43   18:41  6:01 
    6   6/266    1/14     332 Bryan Midlam           M 15 Germantown MD         MCRRC   18:47   18:44  6:02 
    7   7/266    1/21     360 Jim Dahlem             M 38 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   18:53   18:51  6:04 
    8   8/266    1/32     302 Kevin D'Amanda         M 53 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   18:56   18:53  6:05 
    9   9/266    2/14     509 Nathaniel Stucky       M 15 Rockville MD          MCRRC   19:07   19:04  6:08 
   10  10/266    2/32     262 Paul Jacobson          M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   19:10   19:09  6:10 
   11  11/266    1/40     154 Mike Shane             M 48 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   19:14   19:11  6:11 
   12  12/266    3/14     450 Aaron Liiva            M 16 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:19   19:17  6:13 
   13  13/266    2/26     516 Bernard Kelly          M 42 Greenbelt MD          MCRRC   19:28   19:18  6:13 
   14  14/266    2/40     104 Arya Akmal             M 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:22   19:20  6:14 
   15  15/266    3/40     385 Argaw Kidane           M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   19:28   19:25  6:15 
   16  16/266    4/40    2033 Rudy Peone             M 45 College Park MD               19:28   19:25  6:15 
   17  17/266    2/21     381 Paul Kittredge         M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:34   19:31  6:17 
   18  18/266    4/14     415 Riley Place            M 16 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   19:36   19:34  6:18 
   19  19/266    5/40     430 Tom Matzke             M 45 Rockville MD          MCRRC   19:40   19:36  6:19 
   20  20/266    3/13     401 Michael Samspon        M 30 Bowie MD              MCRRC   19:43   19:38  6:19 
   21  21/266    5/14     383 Redeate Kidane         M 14 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   19:44   19:42  6:21 
   22  22/266    3/21      10 Yukun Fung             M 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   19:46   19:44  6:21 
   23  23/266    4/13     318 Andrew Howard          M 31 Washington DC         MCRRC   19:48   19:46  6:22 
   24  24/266    4/21     226 Rodney Rivera          M 35 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   19:53   19:49  6:23 
   25  25/266    3/32      92 Lee Firestone          M 50 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   19:57   19:55  6:25 
   26  26/266    6/14     336 Richard Reyes          M 16 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:11   20:07  6:29 
   27  27/266    5/21     504 Salvador Cerna         M 36 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:10   20:08  6:29 
   28  28/266    1/32      56 Marty Horan            M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:14   20:10  6:30 
   29  29/266    4/32     160 Will Jacobi            M 53 Kensington MD         MCRRC   20:21   20:19  6:33 
   30  30/266    3/26     514 Felix Wang             M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:39   20:32  6:37 
   31  31/266    5/13     518 Noe Fuentez            M 33 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   20:34   20:32  6:37 
   32  32/266    5/32    2103 Todd Kushner           M 53 Rockville MD                  20:40   20:36  6:38 
   33  33/266    6/13     271 Scott Brown            M 34 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   20:43   20:37  6:38 
   34   1/242    1/30     259 Miriam Mintzer         F 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   20:42   20:38  6:39 
   35  34/266    6/40     257 Eric Lawrence          M 48 Potomac MD            MCRRC   20:42   20:38  6:39 
   36  35/266    2/8     2003 David Leber            M 22 Baton Rouge LA                20:41   20:39  6:39 
   37  36/266    4/26     148 Kelly Dunston          M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:56   20:52  6:43 
   38  37/266    2/6      233 Lokesh Meena           M 28 Rockville MD          MCRRC   20:58   20:55  6:44 
   39  38/266    7/40     419 Alfonso Silva          M 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   21:05   20:56  6:45 
   40  39/266    6/21     510 Eric Jodts             M 39 Germantown MD         MCRRC   21:09   21:06  6:48 
   41  40/266    7/21    2105 Carter Bowen           M 35 Gaithersburg MD               21:11   21:08  6:48 
   42  41/266    3/8     2069 Kyle Beckhusen         M 24 Pittsburgh PA                 21:27   21:12  6:50 
   43   2/242    1/35     479 Emily Pierce           F 40 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:17   21:14  6:50 
   44  42/266    5/26     281 Chad Latino            M 42 Fairfax VA            MCRRC   21:22   21:19  6:52 
   45  43/266    6/32      50 John Way               M 50 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   21:24   21:20  6:52 
   46  44/266    7/13     352 Timothy Creed          M 33 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   21:31   21:24  6:53 
   47  45/266    2/32     258 Peter Clardy           M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:36   21:31  6:56 
   48  46/266    6/26     248 Adam Hudson            M 42 Olney MD              MCRRC   21:42   21:33  6:57 
   49  47/266    8/40      69 Trevor Myers           M 47 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   21:51   21:46  7:01 
   50  48/266    8/13     203 Joel Wakesberg         M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   21:55   21:51  7:02 
   51  49/266    7/32    2022 Bob Wallingford        M 52 Gaithersburg MD               22:06   21:56  7:04 
   52  50/266    7/26     176 Jamie Sheesley         M 42 Derwood MD            MCRRC   22:08   22:01  7:05 
   53  51/266    9/40     334 Mike Montgomery        M 46 Arlington VA          MCRRC   22:08   22:01  7:06 
   54  52/266    8/21     374 Naathan Arnold         M 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   22:06   22:03  7:06 
   55  53/266    8/26     551 Marco Rosas Galicia    M 41 Columbia MD           MCRRC   22:09   22:04  7:06 
   56  54/266   10/40     469 David Johnson          M 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:14   22:04  7:06 
   57   3/242    1/23     118 Lisa White             F 30 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:23   22:08  7:08 
   58  55/266    9/26     193 Robert Delauder        M 40 Damascus MD           MCRRC   22:32   22:13  7:09 
   59  56/266    3/32     244 Mark Adams             M 56 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:17   22:14  7:10 
   60  57/266   11/40     178 Hari Pandalai          M 47 Potomac MD            MCRRC   22:26   22:15  7:10 
   61  58/266    3/6      120 Matthew Sushinsky      M 25 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:21   22:18  7:11 
   62  59/266   10/26     501 Matt Baer              M 43 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:37   22:18  7:11 
   63   4/242    2/23     556 Traci Anderson         F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:28   22:21  7:12 
   64  60/266    9/21     304 Brian Marron           M 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:25   22:21  7:12 
   65  61/266    9/13     561 Jason Waters           M 31 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:28   22:22  7:12 
   66  62/266    4/32     338 Kevin McMahon          M 56 Herndon VA            MCRRC   22:31   22:27  7:14 
   67  63/266    8/32     416 Joe Unangst            M 51 Urbana MD             MCRRC   22:44   22:29  7:14 
   68  64/266   11/26     225 Tedd Fenn              M 41 Celtic MD             MCRRC   22:45   22:30  7:15 
   69  65/266   12/40      17 Conroy Zien            M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   22:56   22:35  7:17 
   70  66/266   10/21      36 Nathaniel Sawyer       M 35 Washington DC         MCRRC   22:41   22:36  7:17 
   71  67/266   13/40     155 Andrew Winter          M 45 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   22:48   22:41  7:18 
   72  68/266    5/32     457 David Keaton           M 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   22:48   22:42  7:19 
   73  69/266    1/31     167 Ian Parsons            M 10 College Park MD       MCRRC   22:47   22:42  7:19 
   74  70/266   14/40     102 Mike Acuna             M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   22:50   22:44  7:19 
   75  71/266    2/31    2067 Ryan Day               M 12 Bethesda MD                   22:54   22:47  7:20 
   76  72/266   11/21    2115 Joe Creed              M 36 Gaithersburg MD               22:56   22:48  7:21 
   77  73/266    3/31    2027 Evan Hu                M 13 Potomac MD                    22:57   22:50  7:21 
   78  74/266    1/21     330 Richard Morgan         M 63 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   22:57   22:52  7:22 
   79  75/266    9/32     256 Terry Eickel           M 53 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:02   22:56  7:23 
   80  76/266   15/40     380 Eric Horvitz           M 49 Potomac MD            MCRRC   23:05   22:58  7:24 
   81  77/266   12/21       2 Thomas Young           M 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:14   23:04  7:26 
   82  78/266    4/6      268 Michael Klamm          M 27 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:12   23:04  7:26 
   83   5/242    2/30     242 Karyn Ryan             F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:14   23:05  7:26 
   84  79/266   12/26     295 Timothy Willis         M 43 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:28   23:06  7:27 
   85   6/242    3/23     359 Colleen Dahlem         F 34 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   23:13   23:08  7:27 
   86   7/242    1/14     495 Adriana Rosas          F 16 Columbia MD           MCRRC   23:15   23:09  7:27 
   87  80/266   16/40     309 Jason Beckstrom        M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   23:21   23:10  7:28 
   88  81/266   13/26    2031 Jay Cochran            M 42 Gaithersburg MD               23:36   23:12  7:28 
   89   8/242    2/14     498 Brenda Rosas           F 17 Columbia MD           MCRRC   23:20   23:15  7:29 
   90  82/266   14/26     367 David Peikin           M 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:11   23:16  7:30 
   91   9/242    2/35      45 Julia Labovsky         F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:33   23:19  7:31 
   92  83/266    2/21     390 John Kehne             M 61 Potomac MD            MCRRC   23:24   23:20  7:31 
   93  84/266   10/32     317 Richard Theimer        M 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   23:29   23:23  7:32 
   94  85/266   11/32     241 Eric London            M 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   23:34   23:24  7:32 
   95  86/266    6/32     291 Kirk Gordon            M 59 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   23:36   23:27  7:33 
   96  87/266   12/32      53 Eric Johnston          M 52 Ellicott City MD      MCRRC   23:39   23:29  7:34 
   97  10/242    3/35     161 Lisa Parsons           F 42 College Park MD       MCRRC   23:38   23:33  7:35 
   98  88/266    4/31     553 Mark Rosas             M 13 Columbia MD           MCRRC   23:38   23:33  7:35 
   99  89/266    4/8     2032 Julian Erville         M 20 Aspen Hill MD                 23:52   23:38  7:37 
  100  90/266   17/40     442 Xinlian Liu            M 45 Frederick MD          MCRRC   23:49   23:42  7:38 
  101  91/266    5/8      417 Bryant Cabo            M 24 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   23:45   23:43  7:38 
  102  11/242    1/35     418 Laura Miller           F 36 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   23:52   23:43  7:38 
  103  92/266   18/40     524 Ably Zewde             M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   23:54   23:45  7:39 
  104  93/266    7/32     326 Mike Mason             M 59 Spencerville MD       MCRRC   23:55   23:47  7:40 
  105  94/266    8/32     288 Andrew Fitzgerald      M 58 Potomac MD            MCRRC   24:02   23:50  7:41 
  106  12/242    4/23     488 Kenia Rivera           F 33 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   23:59   23:52  7:41 
  107  95/266    9/32     335 Richard Goemann        M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:06   23:54  7:42 
  108  13/242    1/22    2036 Grace Rowe             F 11 Clarksburg MD                 23:59   23:57  7:43 
  109  96/266   15/26    2091 Alexander Monti        M 40 Gaithersburg MD               24:01   23:57  7:43 
  110  97/266   10/32     286 Cary Bland             M 55 Washington DC         MCRRC   24:09   24:02  7:44 
  111  98/266    7/14    2068 William Robertson      M 14 Bethesda MD                   24:16   24:08  7:46 
  112  99/266    3/21     139 Michael Conroy         M 61 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   24:29   24:09  7:47 
  113 100/266   11/32     272 Stanley Lane           M 55 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   24:24   24:10  7:47 
  114  14/242    5/23     412 Jenny Colavito         F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:15   24:11  7:47 
  115  15/242    3/30    2050 Elizabeth Vassaux      F 45 Gaithersburg MD               24:16   24:13  7:48 
  116 101/266   13/21     126 William Etti           M 39 Burtonsville MD       MCRRC   24:23   24:15  7:48 
  117 102/266    8/14     169 Thomas Parsons         M 14 College Park MD       MCRRC   24:34   24:22  7:51 
  118  16/242    6/23     502 Alanna Markley         F 33 Germantown MD         MCRRC   24:39   24:25  7:52 
  119 103/266   19/40     143 Paul Meloan            M 48 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:31   24:25  7:52 
  120  17/242    2/35     279 Laren Rusin            F 38 Boyds MD              MCRRC   24:35   24:26  7:52 
  121 104/266    9/14     337 William Reyes          M 15 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   24:34   24:29  7:53 
  122 105/266   12/32     491 Patrick Williams       M 55 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   24:37   24:30  7:54 
  123  18/242    3/14    2010 Melanie Ugalde         F 15 Germantown MD                 24:43   24:32  7:54 
  124 106/266   10/13     364 Ryan Cox               M 30 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   24:51   24:42  7:57 
  125 107/266   13/32     400 Louis Carlacci         M 57 Damascus MD           MCRRC   24:52   24:44  7:58 
  126 108/266    1/12      71 Robert Yarchoan        M 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   25:03   24:51  8:00 
  127  19/242    1/9     2014 Zoe Park               F 20 West Bethesda MD              25:29   24:51  8:00 
  128 109/266   13/32    2013 Morgan Park            M 51 Bethesda MD                   25:29   24:52  8:00 
  129 110/266   14/32     157 Paul Rabenhorst        M 54 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   25:11   24:53  8:01 
  130 111/266   16/26    2065 Filip Jasinski         M 40 Bethesda MD                   25:01   24:54  8:01 
  131  20/242    1/28     294 Nicole Thomas          F 54 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:19   24:56  8:02 
  132 112/266   17/26    2121 Brent McDuffie         M 42 Gaithersburg MD               25:24   25:01  8:03 
  133  21/242    1/5      278 Alice Franks           F 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:08   25:01  8:03 
  134 113/266   20/40     328 William Allen          M 49 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:22   25:02  8:04 
  135  22/242    4/30     329 Marisol Dela-Ossa      F 47 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:28   25:07  8:05 
  136 114/266   21/40     150 Francis Parks          M 49 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:21   25:09  8:06 
  137  23/242    7/23     452 Katrina Piercy         F 32 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:32   25:17  8:08 
  138  24/242    5/30     424 Nathalie Marchand      F 46 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:26   25:18  8:09 
  139  25/242    4/14     322 Madeline Daugherty     F 16 Olney MD              MCRRC   25:38   25:21  8:10 
  140 115/266    2/12     255 Richard Jefferson      M 69 Germantown MD         MCRRC   25:29   25:21  8:10 
  141 116/266   14/32     472 Thomas Jagodits        M 55 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   25:40   25:21  8:10 
  142 117/266   22/40     128 Tod Fishman            M 46 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   25:32   25:22  8:10 
  143 118/266   15/32     490 Koji Takeuchi          M 59 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:09   25:23  8:10 
  144  26/242    2/28     483 Katherine Schexneider  F 54 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:57   25:31  8:13 
  145 119/266   23/40     494 Richard Bruce          M 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   25:58   25:32  8:14 
  146 120/266   16/32     560 David Oliver           M 55 Potomac MD            MCRRC   25:49   25:36  8:15 
  147 121/266   11/13     500 Kevin Tom              M 33 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:05   25:39  8:16 
  148 122/266    5/31    2006 Owen Porter            M 13 West Bethesda MD              25:51   25:40  8:16 
  149  27/242    3/35     408 Cortney Sloan          F 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   25:52   25:43  8:17 
  150 123/266   17/32     363 Patrick Kuhn           M 56 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:09   25:46  8:18 
  151 124/266   18/26    2077 Jeff Halpen            M 44 Derwood MD                    26:15   25:50  8:19 
  152  28/242    1/9      471 Anne Forsha            F 64 Derwood MD            MCRRC   26:07   25:50  8:19 
  153 125/266   24/40     243 Debananda Das          M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   25:58   25:52  8:20 
  154 126/266   25/40     163 Ken Pavelle            M 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:25   25:52  8:20 
  155  29/242    4/35     284 Heather Latino         F 42 Fairfax VA            MCRRC   26:01   25:55  8:21 
  156  30/242    1/21      35 Kathy Cea              F 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:05   25:56  8:21 
  157 127/266    6/31    2066 John Robertson         M 12 Bethesda MD                   26:09   25:57  8:22 
  158  31/242    2/22     264 Mya Thomas             F  5 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   26:18   25:59  8:22 
  159 128/266    5/6     2117 Mario Banegas          M 25 Gaithersburg MD               27:01   25:59  8:22 
  160 129/266    3/12     470 Chris Zerby            M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:11   26:00  8:22 
  161  32/242    3/22     171 Sara Jacobi            F 13 Kensington MD         MCRRC   26:28   26:12  8:26 
  162  33/242    3/28     506 Julie Donavan          F 51 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   26:28   26:15  8:27 
  163  34/242    5/35     131 Tamieka Thomasson      F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   26:36   26:18  8:28 
  164  35/242    2/5       70 Ann Rosenthal          F 66 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   26:31   26:19  8:29 
  165 130/266   18/32    2039 Roy Waters             M 55 Brookeville MD                26:45   26:22  8:29 
  166 131/266   10/14    2034 Keiju Takehara         M 17 Marshall VA                   26:41   26:25  8:30 
  167 132/266   26/40     527 Steven Thurber         M 49 Olney MD              MCRRC   26:31   26:25  8:31 
  168  36/242    8/23     420 Katherine Berg         F 34 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   26:49   26:30  8:32 
  169  37/242    4/35     142 Vivian Byrd            F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   26:53   26:32  8:33 
  170 133/266    1/6      346 Walter Brown           M 72 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   26:49   26:39  8:35 
  171  38/242    5/35     555 Margaret Harwell       F 35 Derwood MD            MCRRC   26:57   26:43  8:36 
  172  39/242    6/35      74 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar  F 41 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   27:04   26:44  8:37 
  173  40/242    4/28     316 Tish Halle             F 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   26:54   26:45  8:37 
  174  41/242    6/30    2043 Yingsheng Li           F 47 Potomac MD                    27:22   26:45  8:37 
  175 134/266    4/21     292 Milan Basta            M 64 Potomac MD            MCRRC   26:51   26:46  8:37 
  176 135/266   19/32    2111 Greg Mills             M 55 Derwood MD                    27:03   26:49  8:38 
  177 136/266    2/6      325 Louis Shapiro          M 74 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:10   26:51  8:39 
  178 137/266   15/32    2061 David Socolof          M 52 Chevy Chase MD                27:17   26:53  8:40 
  179  42/242    5/28     173 Mary Bowman            F 50 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:13   26:55  8:40 
  180 138/266    5/21     453 John Alvanis           M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   27:12   26:58  8:41 
  181  43/242    6/35     484 Julia Andrews          F 37 Takoma Park MD        MCRRC   27:10   27:01  8:42 
  182  44/242    6/28     321 Stephanie Daugherty    F 53 Olney MD              MCRRC   27:32   27:15  8:47 
  183  45/242    1/5        7 Gretchen Bolton        F 70 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   27:25   27:16  8:47 
  184  46/242    2/21     232 Barbara Raimondo       F 56 Washington Grove MD   MCRRC   28:09   27:19  8:48 
  185  47/242    7/35     382 Yvette Murphy          F 42 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:34   27:20  8:48 
  186  48/242    7/28     341 Gina Acuna             F 51 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:27   27:21  8:49 
  187  49/242    7/35     395 Julie Roddin           F 39 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:48   27:21  8:49 
  188 139/266   12/13     191 Brian Graber           M 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:49   27:23  8:49 
  189  50/242    8/28     481 Gallya Gannot          F 51 Derwood MD            MCRRC   28:04   27:25  8:50 
  190  51/242    9/28     515 Qiang Biddison         F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   27:38   27:28  8:51 
  191  52/242    5/14     522 Ali Friedman           F 18 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   27:41   27:29  8:51 
  192 140/266    6/21     463 Duane Goddard          M 64 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   27:48   27:31  8:52 
  193 141/266    7/31     283 Turin Latino           M  9 Fairfax VA            MCRRC   27:34   27:31  8:52 
  194 142/266   20/32     559 Guy Munsch             M 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   27:53   27:38  8:54 
  195 143/266   16/32    2092 William Mooers         M 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   27:57   27:38  8:54 
  196 144/266    8/31    2082 Rufael Banjaw          M 13 Rockville MD                  27:45   27:39  8:54 
  197 145/266   19/26     507 Christopher Stucky     M 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:26   27:46  8:57 
  198  53/242    6/14    2097 Orly Strauss           F 14 Rockville MD                  27:51   27:48  8:57 
  199 146/266   14/21      46 Costadinos Papoulias   M 38 Boyds MD              MCRRC   27:59   27:48  8:57 
  200 147/266    7/21     387 Tom Carter             M 60 Olney MD              MCRRC   28:05   27:48  8:57 
  201 148/266   11/14    2053 Tevin Creef            M 17 Laytonsville MD               28:18   27:50  8:58 
  202 149/266    6/8     2038 Josev Omar Aquino      M 20 Gaithersburg MD               27:58   27:52  8:59 
  203  54/242    8/35    2018 Linda Ihenetu          F 37 Gaithersburg MD               28:02   27:54  8:59 
  204 150/266   15/21    2064 Mark Schuman           M 35 Chevy Chase MD                28:19   27:56  9:00 
  205 151/266   21/32     409 Dwight Lacey           M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   29:35   27:57  9:00 
  206  55/242    9/35      38 Christina Papoulias    F 35 Boyds MD              MCRRC   28:08   27:58  9:00 
  207 152/266   17/32     449 Kihoon Lee             M 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   28:16   28:01  9:01 
  208 153/266    9/31    2102 Benjamin Kushner       M 13 Rockville MD                  28:24   28:06  9:03 
  209 154/266   27/40     396 Omar Ali               M 45 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   28:29   28:09  9:04 
  210  56/242    7/14    2101 Alexandra Kushner      F 16 Rockville MD                  28:27   28:10  9:04 
  211 155/266   22/32    2035 Bart Rowe              M 55 Clarksburg MD                 28:25   28:12  9:05 
  212 156/266   18/32     512 Matt Von Hendy         M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:43   28:13  9:05 
  213  57/242    3/21     373 Linda Burrell          F 57 Derwood MD            MCRRC   28:38   28:16  9:06 
  214 157/266    8/21     366 Jeff Lowe              M 62 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   28:30   28:17  9:07 
  215  58/242    9/23     402 Lorelei Sampson        F 32 Bowie MD              MCRRC   28:54   28:18  9:07 
  216  59/242    7/30     192 Liz Jacobi             F 46 Kensington MD         MCRRC   28:34   28:18  9:07 
  217 158/266    1/2      274 Bill Sollers           M 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:30   28:19  9:07 
  218  60/242   10/28     301 Licia Scearce          F 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   28:45   28:21  9:08 
  219 159/266   20/26    2124 Runalo Schmidt         M 43 Pimmit VA                     28:59   28:24  9:09 
  220  61/242   10/35     348 Naureen Alam           F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   28:55   28:26  9:09 
  221  62/242    8/30     458 Gail Edwards           F 48 Germantown MD         MCRRC   28:48   28:26  9:10 
  222 160/266    7/8      347 Justin Teng            M 20 Burtonsville MD       MCRRC   28:42   28:27  9:10 
  223 161/266   10/31     397 Quinn Kirchner         M 12 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:01   28:27  9:10 
  224  63/242    9/30     368 Stacey Peikin          F 46 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   29:01   28:28  9:10 
  225  64/242    4/22    2058 Emma Weinstein         F 12 Brookeville MD                28:44   28:31  9:11 
  226 162/266   21/26     423 Eric Ovedovitz         M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:02   28:31  9:11 
  227 163/266   22/26    2057 Jonathan Weinstein     M 43 Brookeville MD                28:45   28:33  9:12 
  228  65/242    8/14    2051 Celeste Creef          F 16 Laytonsville MD               29:18   28:44  9:15 
  229  66/242    5/22    2048 Maya Creef             F  7 Laytonsville MD               29:18   28:44  9:15 
  230  67/242    9/14    2046 Shelly Szanto          F 17 Germantown MD                 29:07   28:44  9:15 
  231 164/266   28/40     362 Manzour Hazbon         M 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:03   28:48  9:17 
  232  68/242   11/35    2122 Sara Olsen             F 37 Gaithersburg MD               29:20   28:50  9:17 
  233  69/242    2/9       64 Susan Garfield         F 64 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   29:24   28:51  9:17 
  234 165/266   12/14    2055 Erich Kindermann       M 15 Rockville MD                  29:20   28:54  9:19 
  235  70/242   10/14    2056 Alessandra Marchand    F 14 Rockville MD                  29:20   28:54  9:19 
  236  71/242   11/28     459 Anne Bromet-Jagodi     F 50 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   29:16   28:57  9:19 
  237 166/266   11/31    2001 Brock Green            M 11 Derwood MD                    29:25   29:00  9:20 
  238  72/242   12/35     110 Jen Green              F 38 Derwood MD            MCRRC   29:26   29:00  9:21 
  239  73/242   10/30     428 Maura Demouy           F 48 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:14   29:02  9:21 
  240 167/266    9/21     342 Gordon Schatz          M 61 Germantown MD         MCRRC   30:01   29:05  9:22 
  241  74/242   12/28     172 Patricia Porter        F 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   29:26   29:13  9:25 
  242  75/242    6/22     282 Gabriella Latino       F 12 Fairfax VA            MCRRC   29:23   29:17  9:26 
  243 168/266   10/21     365 Dan Freedman           M 61 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   29:39   29:19  9:27 
  244 169/266   12/31     238 Joseph Thompson        M  8 Rockville MD          MCRRC   29:42   29:19  9:27 
  245  76/242   13/35      79 Nicole Farris          F 36 Germantown MD         MCRRC   29:37   29:20  9:27 
  246  77/242    8/35     159 Andree Reuss           F 40 Damascus MD           MCRRC   29:38   29:21  9:27 
  247  78/242    3/9       49 Karen Craney           F 60 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   29:41   29:25  9:28 
  248 170/266    8/8     2128 Walter Ayala           M 22 Gaithersburg MD               30:48   29:26  9:29 
  249  79/242    2/9     2118 Lilian Pruz            F 24 Gaithersburg MD               29:34   29:26  9:29 
  250 171/266   16/21    2074 Steve Piercy           M 35 Gaithersburg MD               30:11   29:29  9:30 
  251 172/266   23/32      95 Thomas Foreman         M 56 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:23   29:36  9:32 
  252  80/242    3/9      146 Veronica Foreman       F 23 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:23   29:36  9:32 
  253  81/242    9/35     462 Christine Adams        F 42 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:08   29:41  9:34 
  254  82/242   14/35     464 Jennifer Holzman       F 35 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:25   29:45  9:35 
  255 173/266   23/26      72 David Markert          M 40 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:25   29:48  9:36 
  256  83/242    2/5      273 Karen Kautz            F 72 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   30:15   29:53  9:37 
  257 174/266    4/12     130 Roy Michael            M 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:06   29:54  9:38 
  258 175/266   11/21      60 Craig Roodenburg       M 60 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   30:25   29:57  9:39 
  259 176/266   29/40     105 Joseph Ohayon          M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:18   29:59  9:39 
  260  84/242   10/35     106 Joan Ohayon            F 44 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:18   29:59  9:39 
  261  85/242   15/35     141 Jen Rucker             F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:21   30:00  9:40 
  262  86/242    4/9      460 Cameron Jackson        F 24 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   30:21   30:00  9:40 
  263  87/242   11/35     554 Juliana Rosas          F 41 Columbia MD           MCRRC   30:06   30:01  9:40 
  264  88/242    4/21     492 Susan Wilson           F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:15   30:03  9:41 
  265 177/266   30/40     331 Tom Midlam             M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   30:22   30:11  9:43 
  266  89/242   12/35     393 Giselle Calame         F 40 Germantown MD         MCRRC   31:03   30:12  9:44 
  267  90/242    5/21     202 Michele McLeod         F 57 Olney MD              MCRRC   30:49   30:12  9:44 
  268 178/266   13/31     552 Steven Rosas           M  8 Columbia MD           MCRRC   30:20   30:16  9:45 
  269  91/242    6/21    2085 Elizabeth Zerby        F 58 Gaithersburg MD               30:28   30:18  9:46 
  270 179/266   31/40    2052 Willy Pajuelo          M 47 Rockville MD                  30:36   30:25  9:48 
  271 180/266   19/32     277 Steve Von Wald         M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   30:51   30:26  9:48 
  272 181/266   24/32     344 Robert Coughlin        M 57 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   30:44   30:30  9:49 
  273  92/242    7/21     285 Debbie Salko           F 58 Chevy Chase MD        MCRRC   30:44   30:31  9:50 
  274 182/266   17/21     371 Steven Moore           M 38 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:16   30:35  9:51 
  275 183/266   14/31     372 Liam Edmonds-Moore     M  8 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:15   30:35  9:51 
  276 184/266   20/32     280 Bryan Roslund          M 51 Potomac MD            MCRRC   31:07   30:36  9:51 
  277 185/266    3/6      474 William Ho             M 72 Rockville MD          MCRRC   30:56   30:37  9:52 
  278  93/242    3/5      313 Ruth Unglesbee         F 67 Olney MD              MCRRC   31:02   30:37  9:52 
  279 186/266    5/12     315 Joe Coblentz           M 65 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:15   30:43  9:54 
  280  94/242   10/23     573 Jennifer Choi          F 30 Herndon VA            MCRRC   31:27   30:47  9:55 
  281  95/242   13/28     349 Cheryl Chartier        F 53 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   31:12   30:47  9:55 
  282  96/242   13/35    2037 Arezu Akmal            F 44 New York City NY              31:25   30:47  9:55 
  283 187/266             557 Michael Kwarciany      M    Derwood MD            MCRRC   31:36   30:49  9:55 
  284 188/266   12/21    2110 Paul Kwarclany         M 60 Derwood MD                    31:35   30:52  9:56 
  285 189/266    6/12     384 Rudy Hewitt            M 66 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   31:10   31:00  9:59 
  286 190/266   25/32     478 David Frank            M 55 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   31:27   31:00  9:59 
  287 191/266   13/21    2023 Scott Somers           M 61 Gaithersburg MD               31:34   31:02 10:00 
  288  97/242   14/35     517 Jennifer Walden        F 44 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:32   31:02 10:00 
  289 192/266    7/12     276 Stan Pawlowski         M 66 Rockville MD          MCRRC   31:39   31:05 10:00 
  290 193/266   26/32     124 Jonathan Miller        M 58 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:23   31:05 10:01 
  291  98/242    8/21     122 Laura Miller           F 55 Kensington MD         MCRRC   31:23   31:05 10:01 
  292  99/242   14/28    2025 Maria Aspiazu          F 52 Bethesda MD                   31:43   31:07 10:01 
  293 194/266   21/32     572 Mario Villalva         M 51 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:02   31:09 10:02 
  294 100/242   15/28      84 Sara Watt              F 54 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:32   31:10 10:02 
  295 101/242   16/28     564 Teresita Cuesta        F 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:38   31:17 10:04 
  296 102/242   16/35     207 Kelly Davis            F 37 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   31:48   31:23 10:06 
  297 195/266   27/32     189 James Simpson          M 55 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:11   31:24 10:07 
  298 103/242   17/28    2063 Ruth Pajuelo           F 53 Rockville MD                  31:37   31:26 10:07 
  299 104/242    9/21     455 Jennifer Black         F 55 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:00   31:31 10:09 
  300 196/266   22/32     234 Rick Canter            M 52 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   31:51   31:31 10:09 
  301 105/242    7/22     386 Anna Arnold            F  7 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:59   31:31 10:09 
  302 197/266   23/32    2075 Jay Tsai               M 52 Brooklyn NY                   31:55   31:37 10:11 
  303 106/242   15/35     379 Amy Lin                F 43 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   31:55   31:38 10:11 
  304 198/266   28/32     170 Joseph Divel           M 56 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:12   31:39 10:12 
  305 107/242   11/23     499 Isabel Tom             F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:03   31:39 10:12 
  306 199/266   24/32     435 Sampath Ramaswami      M 53 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   32:03   31:40 10:12 
  307 108/242   12/23     394 Teresa Lew             F 32 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:03   31:40 10:12 
  308 200/266    8/12     376 Robert Samis           M 65 Potomac MD            MCRRC   32:29   31:43 10:13 
  309 201/266   13/14    2095 Louis Poirot           M 16 Potomac MD                    32:12   31:44 10:13 
  310 202/266   25/32     299 Sri Ramachandran       M 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:19   31:47 10:14 
  311 203/266    9/12     404 John Palks             M 66 Bowie MD              MCRRC   32:00   31:48 10:15 
  312 204/266   10/12      33 George Sushinsky       M 68 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:27   31:52 10:16 
  313                     293 Shira Lantner            38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   32:17   31:57 10:17 
  314 205/266   32/40    2094 Oliver Poirot          M 47 Potomac MD                    32:28   31:59 10:18 
  315 109/242   18/28     523 Pattie Friedman        F 50 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:13   31:59 10:18 
  316 110/242    8/22    2004 Sarah Gillick          F 12 Silver Spring MD              32:33   32:00 10:18 
  317 111/242    9/22    2005 Adriana Barrios        F 12 Aspen Hill MD                 32:33   32:00 10:18 
  318 112/242   17/35     562 Teresa Casafranka      F 35 Derwood MD            MCRRC   32:48   32:02 10:19 
  319 206/266   14/14    2129 Sam Baneyos            M 19 Gaithersburg MD               35:29   32:02 10:19 
  320 207/266   14/21     183 Glen McLeod            M 63 Olney MD              MCRRC   32:39   32:04 10:20 
  321 113/242   13/23    2042 Antonia Peone          F 30 College Park MD               32:41   32:06 10:20 
  322 114/242   18/35     247 Alison Rivera          F 36 Poolesville MD        MCRRC   32:56   32:16 10:23 
  323 115/242    3/5      224 Linda Yarr             F 71 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   32:37   32:23 10:26 
  324 116/242   16/35    2020 Carin Johnson          F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:43   32:23 10:26 
  325 208/266   15/31    2113 Menelik Mekonen        M 10 Rockville MD                  32:45   32:25 10:26 
  326 209/266   33/40     222 Mike Regnell           M 46 North Potomac MD      MCRRC   32:49   32:26 10:27 
  327 117/242   10/21     223 Daphna Szanto          F 56 Germantown MD         MCRRC   32:49   32:26 10:27 
  328 118/242   11/30     162 Wendy Gillick          F 47 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:00   32:27 10:27 
  329 210/266    4/6      209 Ryck Lydecker          M 71 Germantown MD         MCRRC   33:22   32:31 10:28 
  330 211/266   26/32     323 Andrew Steinfeld       M 53 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:00   32:33 10:29 
  331 119/242   19/35     391 Aki Noguchi            F 38 N. Bethesda MD        MCRRC   33:01   32:34 10:29 
  332 212/266   34/40     421 Chris Hambrecht        M 48 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:01   32:34 10:29 
  333 120/242    1/3      497 Emma Mackey            F 28 Wheaton MD            MCRRC   33:01   32:35 10:30 
  334 121/242   17/35    2012 Ann Bartlow            F 42 Derwood MD                    33:07   32:35 10:30 
  335 122/242   14/23     443 Elizabeth Kominski     F 34 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:00   32:35 10:30 
  336 123/242   18/35    2011 Deandra Hughes         F 43 Washington DC                 33:08   32:36 10:30 
  337 124/242   12/30     132 Corynne Levy           F 49 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:08   32:38 10:30 
  338 125/242   19/35     140 Julianne Ditommaso     F 40 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   33:08   32:38 10:31 
  339 126/242   11/14     181 Sophie McLeod          F 17 Olney MD              MCRRC   32:56   32:39 10:31 
  340 213/266   16/31     446 Ryan Penn              M 12 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:14   32:42 10:32 
  341 214/266   29/32     480 Isreal Gannot          M 56 Derwood MD            MCRRC   33:16   32:44 10:33 
  342 215/266    1/1      303 Jack McMahon           M 85 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   33:07   32:48 10:34 
  343 127/242   10/22    2041 Gialiana Peone         F  8 College Park MD               33:24   32:49 10:34 
  344 128/242    4/5      361 Elizabeth Glover       F 70 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:24   32:54 10:36 
  345 129/242   20/35     482 Christine Hsu          F 44 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   33:34   33:03 10:38 
  346 130/242   19/28     513 Ann Ferrero            F 50 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:36   33:04 10:39 
  347 216/266   17/31    2049 Ethan Fontek           M 11 Gaithersburg M                33:06   33:05 10:39 
  348 131/242   11/21     134 Sharon Orndorff        F 57 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:39   33:09 10:41 
  349 217/266   15/21    2016 Jeff Hoffman           M 64 Gaithersburg MD               33:19   33:09 10:41 
  350 218/266   27/32    2007 Adam Hurst             M 51 Rockville MD                  33:26   33:11 10:41 
  351 132/242    4/9      339 Lisa Shames            F 60 Rockville MD          MCRRC   33:54   33:16 10:43 
  352 219/266   16/21    2120 Antonio Cruz           M 61 Gaithersburg MD               33:29   33:21 10:44 
  353 220/266   28/32     445 Frank Perna            M 52 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:21   33:38 10:50 
  354 133/242   11/22     444 Mia Perna              F  8 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:21   33:39 10:50 
  355 221/266   18/31    2029 David Warmington       M 11 Aspen Hill MD                 34:24   33:39 10:50 
  356 222/266   35/40    2107 Greg Fiorauanti        M 47 Bethesda MD                   34:23   33:40 10:50 
  357 134/242   12/22    2108 Olivia Fiorauanti      F  7 Bethesda MD                   34:23   33:41 10:51 
  358 135/242   13/30    2017 Trinika Harley         F 45 Capital Heights MD            34:27   33:42 10:51 
  359 223/266   19/31    2040 Jeremiah Peone         M 11 College Park MD               34:20   33:45 10:52 
  360 224/266   29/32    2008 Dennis Kirschbaum      M 54 Washington MD                 34:38   33:48 10:53 
  361 136/242   14/30     441 Prasanna Ganti         F 45 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:11   33:50 10:54 
  362 137/242   13/22     237 Karina Abbundi         F  9 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:37   33:50 10:54 
  363 138/242   20/35     251 Tatiana Abbundi        F 39 Olney MD              MCRRC   34:39   33:53 10:55 
  364 139/242   12/21     343 Mary Willett           F 57 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   34:23   33:54 10:55 
  365 140/242   15/30    2030 Lisa Jordan            F 46 Hyattsville MD                34:37   33:56 10:56 
  366 141/242   21/35    2044 Barbara Wally          F 42 Rockville MD                  34:27   33:57 10:56 
  367 142/242   12/14     239 Bhuvana Pandalai       F 15 Potomac MD            MCRRC   34:31   34:03 10:58 
  368 143/242   14/22      86 Haleena Thompson       F 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:28   34:07 10:59 
  369 144/242   21/35      80 Mary Elizabe Thompson  F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:28   34:07 10:59 
  370 145/242   15/23     168 Jessica Graber         F 30 Rockville MD          MCRRC   34:41   34:13 11:01 
  371 146/242    4/5       65 Wanda Walters          F 65 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   34:41   34:19 11:03 
  372 147/242   16/23      29 Erica Sawyer           F 32 Washington DC         MCRRC   34:59   34:22 11:04 
  373 148/242   22/35      24 Glenda Garcia          F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   34:59   34:28 11:06 
  374 225/266   36/40     447 Rick Penn              M 47 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:04   34:29 11:06 
  375 226/266   17/21    2109 Fernando Casafranca    M 61 Derwood MD                    35:11   34:33 11:07 
  376 149/242    5/9      351 Gayle Roehm            F 63 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   35:05   34:34 11:08 
  377 227/266   18/21    2087 Stuart Richards        M 62 Gaithersburg MD               35:26   34:34 11:08 
  378 228/266    6/6     2086 Andrew Richcards       M 29 North Potomac MD              35:26   34:34 11:08 
  379 229/266   30/32    2096 Michael Wilson         M 57 Baltimore MD                  35:14   34:36 11:08 
  380 150/242   22/35     477 Rachel Freedman        F 39 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:19   34:36 11:09 
  381 151/242   20/28     218 Jo Ramachandran        F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:19   34:48 11:12 
  382 152/242   16/30     206 Sindhu Rajan           F 46 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:17   34:49 11:13 
  383 153/242   17/23     429 Kimberly Tribou        F 33 Lubbock TX            MCRRC   35:25   34:50 11:13 
  384 154/242   23/35     392 Katie Noonan           F 37 Potomac MD            MCRRC   35:42   34:53 11:14 
  385 155/242   23/35     310 Beth Pruski            F 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   35:19   35:03 11:17 
  386 156/242   24/35     311 Rebekah Kuschmider     F 42 Kensington MD         MCRRC   35:19   35:03 11:17 
  387 230/266   31/32     407 Edwin Macalinao        M 58 Colesville MD         MCRRC   36:02   35:20 11:23 
  388 231/266   20/31     439 Paddy Kirchner         M  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC   35:58   35:20 11:23 
  389 157/242   25/35     398 Katie Kirchner         F 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:02   35:24 11:24 
  390 158/242   24/35    2021 Leilani Beltran        F 36 London EN                     36:06   35:24 11:24 
  391 159/242   15/22    2114 Aida Mekonen           F 13 Rockville MD                  35:48   35:28 11:25 
  392 232/266   21/31    2079 Jake Forman            M 10 Gaithersburg MD               35:54   35:28 11:25 
  393 233/266    2/2      389 Michael Leonard        M 78 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   36:02   35:28 11:25 
  394 160/242   25/35     466 Jennifer Forman        F 37 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   35:54   35:28 11:25 
  395 161/242    5/9      375 Claire Lanham          F 23 Damascus MD           MCRRC   36:13   35:29 11:25 
  396 162/242   26/35     230 Elaine Chang-Baxter    F 44 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   36:13   35:29 11:26 
  397 234/266    5/6      261 Dennis Unglesbee       M 70 Olney MD              MCRRC   36:01   35:35 11:27 
  398 235/266   18/21     211 Robert Campbell        M 39 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:11   35:39 11:29 
  399 236/266    6/6      297 Alan Penn              M 73 Rockville MD          MCRRC   36:18   35:46 11:31 
  400 163/242             503 Mika Donlon            F    Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   36:39   35:53 11:33 
  401 164/242   16/22     565 Arianna Sun            F  7 Potomac MD            MCRRC   36:22   35:54 11:34 
  402 165/242   26/35    2028 Keneisha Warmington    F 36 Aspen Hill MD                 36:47   36:01 11:36 
  403 166/242   17/30     196 Pamela Marcus          F 49 Kensington MD         MCRRC   36:36   36:07 11:38 
  404 167/242   18/23     569 Christine Kim          F 32 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   36:51   36:10 11:39 
  405 168/242   27/35     388 Agnese Arnold          F 38 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:38   36:10 11:39 
  406 237/266   19/21     567 Peng Sun               M 35 Potomac MD            MCRRC   36:24   36:24 11:43 
  407 238/266   30/32    2015 Tharpa Roberts         M 54 Wheaton MD                    37:08   36:27 11:44 
  408 239/266   32/32     188 Jay Porter             M 55 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:55   36:27 11:44 
  409 169/242   28/35      18 Florianne Torset       F 35 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   37:11   36:28 11:44 
  410 170/242   18/30     414 Michelle Place         F 46 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   36:39   36:30 11:45 
  411 240/266   24/26       1 Jim Farkas             M 43 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:13   36:30 11:45 
  412 171/242   27/35     427 Stephanie Bates        F 42 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:13   36:31 11:46 
  413 172/242   21/28     467 Wendy Epstein          F 53 Derwood MD            MCRRC   37:00   36:32 11:46 
  414 173/242   13/21     403 Shyla Shirodkar        F 56 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:03   36:44 11:50 
  415 174/242   29/35     493 Chaitali Shah          F 38 Rockville MD          MCRRC   37:33   36:48 11:51 
  416 175/242   19/30     358 Alexis Gerard          F 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:39   37:08 11:58 
  417 241/266   37/40     356 Jerry Gerard           M 47 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:42   37:11 11:58 
  418 176/242   13/14     357 Emily Gerard           F 17 Germantown MD         MCRRC   37:42   37:13 11:59 
  419 177/242   17/22     201 Romita Chattaraj       F 12 Potomac MD            MCRRC   38:02   37:13 11:59 
  420 242/266   22/31    2080 Hayden Goldsamt        M  9 Gaithersburg MD               37:40   37:13 11:59 
  421 178/242   18/22     296 Sophia Willis          F 13 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:35   37:14 11:59 
  422 243/266   38/40     461 Richmond Berko         M 49 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:49   37:32 12:05 
  423 244/266   23/31     475 Christian Berko        M 12 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   37:49   37:33 12:05 
  424 179/242   30/35    2112 Mary Ellen Wolfinger   F 35 Damascus MD                   38:19   37:34 12:06 
  425 180/242    6/9      426 Sonia Iqbal            F 24 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:23   37:36 12:06 
  426 181/242    7/9     2070 Molly Beckhusen        F 24 Pittsburgh PA                 38:00   37:45 12:09 
  427 182/242    6/9      456 Margaret Fisher        F 62 Cabin John MD         MCRRC   38:14   37:58 12:14 
  428 183/242   28/35     187 Parna Chattaraj        F 40 Potomac MD            MCRRC   38:50   38:00 12:14 
  429 245/266   39/40     197 James Parsons          M 45 College Park MD       MCRRC   38:14   38:01 12:15 
  430 184/242   19/22     180 Kiera Parsons          F  8 College Park MD       MCRRC   38:15   38:02 12:15 
  431 185/242   14/21     298 Susan Kruger           F 58 Rockville MD          MCRRC   38:27   38:05 12:16 
  432 186/242   19/23    4001 Leah Glass             F 30 Clarksburg MD         MCRRC   39:01   38:11 12:18 
  433 246/266   31/32    2093 Anir Khare             M 50 Gaithersburg MD               39:36   38:14 12:19 
  434 187/242   15/21     151 Linda Foreman          F 58 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:03   38:15 12:19 
  435 188/242    8/9      199 Alison Foreman         F 20 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:03   38:15 12:19 
  436 189/242   22/28     355 Connie Corbett         F 51 Boyds MD              MCRRC   38:41   38:17 12:20 
  437 190/242   23/28     425 Michelle Kiser         F 50 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:09   38:44 12:28 
  438 247/266   19/21     253 Stuart Eisen           M 63 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   39:28   38:51 12:31 
  439 191/242   20/23    2019 Lindsay West           F 33 Rockville MD                  39:27   38:52 12:31 
  440 192/242   29/35    2024 Savithri Selvaraj      F 43 Rockville MD                  39:10   38:52 12:31 
  441 193/242   31/35     205 Rupa Komanduri         F 37 Rockville MD          MCRRC   39:12   38:54 12:32 
  442 194/242   16/21     570 Pilar Villalva         F 58 Derwood MD            MCRRC   39:49   39:01 12:34 
  443 195/242    9/9      571 Francesca Villalva     F 24 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   39:50   39:03 12:34 
  444 248/266   24/31     228 Ronit Chattaraj        M  9 Potomac MD            MCRRC   40:04   39:15 12:38 
  445 249/266   25/31    2076 Greg Jones             M 13 Washington DC                 39:35   39:18 12:39 
  446 196/242    7/9      422 Anne Hoover            F 60 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   39:56   39:20 12:40 
  447 250/266   25/26     177 Braja Chattaraj        M 43 Potomac MD            MCRRC   40:11   39:22 12:41 
  448 197/242   21/23     267 Rene Hayford           F 34 Germantown MD         MCRRC   39:53   39:24 12:41 
  449 198/242   20/30     529 Ligia Gorton           F 48 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:03   39:24 12:41 
  450 199/242   30/35     221 Rebecca Sosa           F 44 Derwood MD            MCRRC   40:03   39:25 12:41 
  451 200/242   32/35     214 Angela Collison        F 39 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   40:08   39:29 12:43 
  452 201/242   22/23    2119 Karina Diaz            F 31 Germantown MD                 39:41   39:33 12:44 
  453 202/242   31/35     454 Laura Nichols          F 41 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   39:52   39:33 12:44 
  454 203/242   20/22     440 Lauren Stucky          F  9 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:16   39:35 12:45 
  455 204/242   33/35     508 Michelle Stucky        F 36 Rockville MD          MCRRC   40:16   39:35 12:45 
  456 205/242   21/30     378 Joyce Jones            F 47 Washington DC         MCRRC   39:53   39:37 12:45 
  457 206/242    8/9      520 Carol Lavrich          F 60 Potomac MD            MCRRC   39:53   39:53 12:51 
  458 207/242    1/2      327 Lois Dicker            F 76 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:34   40:02 12:54 
  459 251/266   20/21     406 Abraham Beltran        M 63 Germantown MD         MCRRC   40:46   40:04 12:54 
  460 208/242    9/9       22 Christina Caravoulias  F 60 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:33   40:07 12:55 
  461 209/242   22/30    2009 Eliszabeth Schoenfeld  F 45 West Bethesda MD              40:32   40:09 12:56 
  462 210/242   21/22     265 Sayara Thomas          F 11 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:43   40:20 12:59 
  463 252/266   26/31    2078 Alex Berko             M  8 Silver Spring MD              40:54   40:36 13:04 
  464 211/242   24/28     324 Dawn Steinfeld         F 52 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:20   40:37 13:05 
  465 212/242   23/30     473 Julie Berko            F 46 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   40:55   40:37 13:05 
  466 213/242   24/30     266 Maria Thomas           F 45 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   41:14   40:50 13:09 
  467 214/242   25/30    2071 Rachel Querry          F 46 New Market MD                 41:36   40:57 13:11 
  468 215/242   25/28     345 Lisa Milne             F 53 Rockville MD          MCRRC   41:39   41:01 13:12 
  469 216/242   26/30     305 Maria Khosrofian       F 48 Laytonsville MD       MCRRC   41:38   41:02 13:13 
  470 217/242   27/30     485 Erin Grace             F 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   41:45   41:09 13:15 
  471 218/242   26/28    2062 Maria Socolof          F 50 Chevy Chase MD                41:17   41:17 13:18 
  472 253/266   20/21    2100 James Ruppert          M 36 Rockville MD                  42:26   41:48 13:28 
  473 219/242   34/35    2099 Monica Ruppert         F 39 Rockville MD                  42:27   41:49 13:28 
  474 220/242   23/23    2045 Dominique Dalanni      F 30 Long Beach CA                 42:23   42:07 13:34 
  475 254/266   13/13     558 Jay Kim                M 32 North Bethesda MD     MCRRC   42:49   42:10 13:35 
  476 221/242   32/35     354 Elsie Ramirez          F 41 Middletown MD         MCRRC   43:12   42:27 13:40 
  477 255/266   27/31     289 Julian Gordon          M  9 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   43:11   42:57 13:50 
  478 256/266   32/32     563 Mansur Femi Mustapha   M 54 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   44:07   43:18 13:57 
  479 222/242   17/21     290 Sharyn Gordon          F 57 Glenn Dale MD         MCRRC   43:43   43:28 14:00 
  480 223/242   18/21     136 Lisa Schuster          F 58 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:21   43:34 14:02 
  481 257/266   11/12     137 Donald Klein           M 66 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   44:26   43:38 14:03 
  482 258/266   21/21      54 Steven Ferguson        M 62 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   44:21   43:45 14:05 
  483 259/266   12/12     568 Alan Landay            M 67 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:32   44:02 14:11 
  484 224/242   22/22    2026 Brianna Lacey          F 13 Gaithersburg MD               44:59   44:13 14:14 
  485 225/242   19/21     413 Cynthia Lacey          F 55 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC   44:59   44:14 14:14 
  486 226/242   33/35    2098 Rena Strauss           F 43 Rockville MD                  44:45   44:33 14:21 
  487 227/242   34/35    2090 Kristine Rodgers       F 43 Gaithersburg MD               44:49   44:36 14:22 
  488 228/242   14/14     260 Disha Das              F 15 Rockville MD          MCRRC   45:59   45:43 14:43 
  489 229/242   28/30    2072 Marni Whelan           F 46 Olney MD                      47:11   46:20 14:55 
  490 230/242   29/30      90 Beverly Magda          F 46 Germantown MD         MCRRC   47:01   46:21 14:56 
  491 231/242    5/5      410 Elaine Hirsch          F 65 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   47:02   46:25 14:57 
  492 260/266   28/31     252 Dhruv Das              M 10 Rockville MD          MCRRC   46:58   46:37 15:00 
  493 232/242   30/30    2054 Melisha Creef          F 45 Laytonsville MD               47:14   46:40 15:02 
  494 261/266   40/40    2047 Tim Creef              M 49 Washington DC                 47:23   46:48 15:04 
  495 233/242   27/28    2073 Lynn Combs             F 50 Olney MD                      47:45   46:54 15:06 
  496 234/242    2/3     2088 Danina Gregorski       F 28 Derwood MD                    48:52   48:00 15:27 
  497 235/242   35/35     436 Stacy Derrick          F 37 Germantown MD         MCRRC   48:44   48:02 15:28 
  498 236/242   28/28     448 Kathy Penn             F 51 Rockville MD          MCRRC   49:35   48:57 15:46 
  499 262/266   29/31     511 Michael Nita-Lazar     M  8 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   51:02   50:28 16:15 
  500 263/266   26/26      41 Soren Sonder           M 41 Brookeville MD        MCRRC   51:02   50:28 16:15 
  501 237/242    5/5      270 Julie Trapp            F 71 Silver Spring MD      MCRRC   51:23   50:43 16:20 
  502 238/242    2/2      254 Patricia Rich          F 75 Bethesda MD           MCRRC   51:25   50:45 16:20 
  503 239/242   20/21     377 Anjum Rishi            F 55 Rockville MD          MCRRC   51:43   50:54 16:23 
  504 264/266   30/31     300 Travis Abbundi         M  5 Olney MD              MCRRC   53:56   53:09 17:07 
  505 265/266   21/21     217 Jeremy Abbundi         M 39 Olney MD              MCRRC   54:01   53:13 17:08 
  506 240/242   35/35    2116 Luz Cerna              F 42 Gaithersburg MD               55:49   55:00 17:42 
  507 266/266   31/31    2104 Anthony Quinteros      M  8 Gaithersburg MD               55:48   55:01 17:43 
  508 241/242    3/3      505 Karen Castellanos      F 27 Gaithersburg MD       MCRRC   55:49   55:01 17:43 
  509 242/242   21/21    2089 Anne Gregorski         F 59 Derwood MD                    57:02   56:09 18:05 


 

Copyright © 2016 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.