Jingle Bell Jog

                            Jingle Bell Jog 
                       Rockville, MD     12/13/2 

                        RACE DISTANCE IS 4.78 MILES 
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/21/2015
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/145    1/5     1291 Randy Smith           M 27 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:37  5:34 
    2   2/145    1/16     312 Chris Shaw            M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:34  5:46 
    3   3/145    2/16     505 Kevin Yates           M 44 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:00  5:52 
    4   4/145    1/2     1553 Stephen Senick        M 22 Colesville MD       MCRRC   28:07  5:53 
    5   5/145    1/15    1546 Ning Rui              M 31 Arlington VA        MCRRC   28:15  5:55 
    6   6/145    1/13     613 Yuji Funakoshi        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:23  5:57 
    7   7/145    2/15     867 Adrian Spencer        M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:25  5:57 
    8   8/145    1/16     504 Mark Neff             M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC   28:32  5:59 
    9   9/145    3/15     605 Alexander Paplomatas  M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:50  6:02 
   10  10/145    2/2      870 Russel Arlotta        M 24 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   29:36  6:12 
   11  11/145    1/23     493 Jeff Duyn             M 55 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   29:40  6:13 
   12  12/145    2/13     495 Jim Dahlem            M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:45  6:14 
   13  13/145    2/16     213 Paul Jacobson         M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:07  6:18 
   14  14/145    1/7     1305 Aaron Liiva           M 16 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:20  6:21 
   15  15/145    4/15     426 Cornelius Griggs      M 32 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   30:27  6:23 
   16  16/145    1/10     448 Dan Lawson            M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:35  6:24 
   17  17/145    2/7     1488 Nathaniel Stucky      M 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:36  6:24 
   18  18/145    5/15    1311 Juan Pablo Pocol      M 32 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   30:45  6:26 
   19  19/145    3/13      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   31:06  6:31 
   20  20/145    1/23     261 Arya Akmal            M 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:08  6:31 
   21  21/145    3/16    1541 Will Jacobi           M 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   31:11  6:32 
   22  22/145    6/15    1566 Lyle Ganz             M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:16  6:33 
   23  23/145    7/15     472 Brian Murphy          M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:27  6:35 
   24  24/145    4/16    1323 Jack Kammerer         M 53 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:32  6:36 
   25  25/145    8/15    1348 Andrew Howard         M 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:55  6:41 
   26   1/155    1/21     286 Sarah Flynn           F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:06  6:43 
   27  26/145    5/16      49 John Way              M 50 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   32:25  6:47 
   28   2/155    1/5      407 Eva Rodezno           F 24 Derwood MD          MCRRC   32:30  6:48 
   29  27/145    2/23     515 William Clem          M 56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:47  6:52 
   30   3/155    1/24      36 Miriam Mintzer        F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:56  6:54 
   31  28/145    2/23     229 Mark Mather           M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:10  6:57 
   32  29/145    3/23     598 Eric Manco            M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:13  6:57 
   33  30/145    3/7      848 Richard Reyes         M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:30  7:01 
   34  31/145    3/23     367 Mark Adams            M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:40  7:03 
   35   4/155    1/17     139 Jane Wikman           F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   33:50  7:05 
   36  32/145    2/5      543 Kevin Anderson        M 28 College Park MD     MCRRC   33:50  7:05 
   37  33/145    4/23     480 Adam Kiely            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:52  7:05 
   38  34/145    3/16    1265 Kostas Makrodimitri   M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:04  7:08 
   39  35/145    4/7     3338 Isaac Hager           M 17 Baltimore MD                34:16  7:11 
   40   5/155    1/19    1436 Emily Pierce          F 40 Silver Spring MD            34:24  7:12 
   41  36/145    6/16    3294 Daniel Vasquez        M 51 Laurel MD                   34:26  7:13 
   42  37/145    9/15     116 Joel Wakesberg        M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:37  7:15 
   43   6/155    1/15     519 Traci Andersen        F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:38  7:15 
   44  38/145   10/15     520 Jason Waters          M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:39  7:15 
   45  39/145    5/23      69 Trevor Myers          M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:43  7:16 
   46  40/145    3/5      499 Matthew Sushinsky     M 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:53  7:18 
   47  41/145   11/15    3310 Brad Matanin          M 32 Rockville MD                34:54  7:18 
   48   7/155    1/9      112 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:57  7:19 
   49  42/145    4/23     486 Kevin McMahon         M 56 Herndon VA          MCRRC   35:00  7:20 
   50   8/155    2/17    1250 Mary Bowman           F 50 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:01  7:20 
   51   9/155    2/24     835 Shelli Beard          F 46 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   35:06  7:21 
   52  43/145    5/23    1241 Youchun Yao           M 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:16  7:23 
   53  10/155    2/9     3308 Julie McCauley        F 28 Gaithersburg MD             35:31  7:26 
   54  44/145    6/23    1467 Jefferson Lunsford    M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:37  7:27 
   55  45/145    7/16      57 Eric Johnston         M 51 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   35:40  7:28 
   56  11/155    3/9     1544 Abigail Klaus         F 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:42  7:29 
   57  12/155    2/15     215 Cynthia Landesberg    F 32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:43  7:29 
   58  46/145    4/5      183 Mike Klamm            M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:46  7:29 
   59  47/145    4/16    3318 Jay Cochran           M 42 Gaithersburg MD             35:48  7:30 
   60  48/145    4/13     514 Brian Marron          M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:56  7:31 
   61  49/145    7/23    1119 Luis Enriqu Lazo      M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:58  7:32 
   62  50/145    8/16    1563 Eric London           M 51 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   36:10  7:34 
   63  51/145    5/13    1524 Damien Duveau         M 36 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:12  7:35 
   64  13/155    2/21     600 Mical Honigfort       F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:13  7:35 
   65  52/145    6/23     233 Kirk Gordon           M 59 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   36:32  7:39 
   66  53/145    6/13      35 Nathaniel Sawyer      M 35 Washington DC       MCRRC   36:40  7:41 
   67  54/145    2/10     319 John Kehne            M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:41  7:41 
   68  55/145    7/23    1551 Thomas Foreman        M 56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:45  7:42 
   69  56/145    8/23     267 Mike Mason            M 59 Spencerville MD     MCRRC   36:50  7:43 
   70  57/145    8/23    1565 Mike Montgomery       M 46 Arlington VA        MCRRC   36:52  7:43 
   71  14/155    3/21     461 Yuko Funakoshi        F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:06  7:46 
   72  15/155    3/15     494 Colleen Dahlem        F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:13  7:48 
   73  58/145    9/16    1377 Kevin Morin           M 54 McLean VA           MCRRC   37:20  7:49 
   74  59/145    7/13      34 Thomas Young          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:25  7:50 
   75  60/145    5/16    1104 Bret Bergstrom        M 43 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   37:30  7:51 
   76  61/145    8/13     341 Travis Litman         M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:31  7:51 
   77  62/145    9/23    1384 Bill Stahr            M 55 The Plains VA       MCRRC   37:34  7:52 
   78  16/155    3/24      45 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:34  7:52 
   79  17/155    1/8       21 Perrin Myers          F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:53  7:56 
   80  18/155    2/19    1542 Anney Che             F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:57  7:57 
   81  63/145   12/15    1205 Hai Nguyen            M 32 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   38:02  7:58 
   82  19/155    2/5      654 Amanda Pinzon         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:06  7:59 
   83  64/145    6/16    3295 David Porton          M 43 Fahrney Keedy Mem M         38:10  7:59 
   84  20/155    3/17    1376 Cynthia Hutchings     F 52 McLean VA           MCRRC   38:17  8:01 
   85  65/145   10/16     889 Kevin Nelson          M 50 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   38:22  8:02 
   86  66/145    9/23      68 Conroy Zien           M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:25  8:03 
   87  67/145   10/23     287 Patrick Williams      M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:31  8:04 
   88  68/145   11/23    1482 Marty Jones           M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:32  8:04 
   89  21/155    3/19     167 Sarah Day             F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:35  8:05 
   90  22/155    4/24    1069 Maria Rosales         F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:40  8:06 
   91  69/145    3/10     113 Michael Conroy        M 61 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   38:40  8:06 
   92  70/145   10/23     496 Christopher Larsen    M 49 College Park MD     MCRRC   38:42  8:06 
   93  71/145   11/23      87 Mike Acuna            M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:48  8:07 
   94  23/155    1/3      266 Alice Franks          F 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:59  8:10 
   95  24/155    4/9     3313 Rachel MacGillivray   F 26 West Mclean VA              39:14  8:13 
   96  25/155    4/17     405 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 54 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   39:19  8:14 
   97  26/155    4/15    3319 Jenny Colavito        F 32 Gaithersburg MD             39:24  8:15 
   98  72/145    5/7     3302 Erich Kindermann      M 15 Rockville MD                39:30  8:16 
   99  27/155    1/5     3301 Alessando Marchand    F 14 Rockville MD                39:30  8:16 
  100  28/155    5/15     471 Jennifer Murphy       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:38  8:18 
  101                    5004                                                        39:38  8:18 
  102  73/145    9/13    1503 Dave Durose           M 37 Olney MD            MCRRC   39:40  8:18 
  103  74/145   12/23     563 Debananda Das         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:41  8:19 
  104  75/145    7/16     693 Jean Nkamdon          M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:50  8:20 
  105  29/155    5/17     282 Katherine Schexneider F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:52  8:21 
  106  76/145   12/23     343 David Oliver          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:54  8:21 
  107  77/145   13/15    1342 Kevin Tom             M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:55  8:21 
  108  78/145   13/23     284 Patrick Kuhn          M 56 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   39:59  8:22 
  109  79/145   14/23    1528 Louis Carlacci        M 57 Damascus MD                 40:08  8:24 
  110  80/145   13/23    1392 Tod Fishman           M 46 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   40:16  8:26 
  111  30/155    4/21    3307 Rebecca Bonco         F 35 Rockville MD                40:18  8:26 
  112  31/155    1/13     487 Elizabeth Robelen     F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:22  8:27 
  113  81/145    8/16    3304 Brent McDuffie        M 42 Gaithersburg MD             40:24  8:27 
  114  32/155    6/15    1466 Katrina Piercy        F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:24  8:27 
  115  82/145   14/23      10 Larry Feidelseit      M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:24  8:28 
  116  83/145    9/16    3331 Jeff Halper           M 44 Derwood MD                  40:25  8:28 
  117  33/155    7/15    1347 Alanna Markley        F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:28  8:28 
  118  84/145    1/8      205 Donald Schuirmann     M 66 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   40:35  8:30 
  119  34/155    5/24    1527 Laura Turbe           F 48 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   40:36  8:30 
  120  35/155    4/19    1539 Yvette Murphy         F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:41  8:31 
  121  36/155    2/5     1506 Griffin Myers         F 17 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:54  8:34 
  122  37/155    3/5     3288 Calley Lawson         F 21 Gaithersburg MD             41:00  8:35 
  123  85/145   15/23     418 Andrew Weiss          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:21  8:39 
  124  38/155    5/21    1178 Katherine Nicholson   F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:25  8:40 
  125  39/155    6/24    2951 Lisa Hunter           F 49 Rockville MD                41:29  8:41 
  126  40/155    7/24     203 Angelique Bosse       F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:55  8:46 
  127  41/155    6/17     719 Gallya Gannot         F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:06  8:49 
  128  42/155    6/21    1567 Jessica Jordan        F 35 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   42:06  8:49 
  129  43/155    8/15    1214 Megan Wahl            F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:07  8:49 
  130  86/145   10/16    1512 Amalendu Thakur       M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:09  8:49 
  131  44/155    5/9     3312 Patricia Maggio       F 27 Arlington VA                42:14  8:51 
  132  87/145   15/23     128 Francis Parks         M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:18  8:51 
  133  88/145   16/23    1096 Byron Blunt           M 45 Washington DC       MCRRC   42:25  8:53 
  134  89/145    6/7      849 William Reyes         M 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:25  8:53 
  135  90/145    4/10     376 John Alvanis          M 61 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:29  8:54 
  136  91/145   10/13    3324 Patrick Rawson        M 39 Rockville MD                42:29  8:54 
  137  45/155    1/5      488 Dee Nelson            F 72 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:35  8:55 
  138  46/155    7/21     969 Julia Andrews         F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:37  8:55 
  139  47/155    4/5     2979 Pauline Truong        F 24 Gaithersburg MD             42:39  8:56 
  140  48/155    2/13    1346 Suzanne Picard        F 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC   42:41  8:56 
  141  92/145    1/3      274 Walter Brown          M 71 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   42:47  8:57 
  142  93/145   11/16    1556 Lakshman Ramamurthy   M 50 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   43:10  9:02 
  143  49/155    5/19     174 Tamieka Thomasson     F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   43:21  9:04 
  144  94/145   12/16    3291 David Socolof         M 52 Bethesda MD                 43:28  9:06 
  145  50/155    8/21    1538 Laura Glockner        F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:32  9:07 
  146  51/155    9/21    1550 Mel Sirois            F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:32  9:07 
  147  95/145   16/23    1048 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 58 Damascus MD         MCRRC   43:43  9:09 
  148  96/145   17/23      12 Don Libes             M 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:43  9:09 
  149  52/155    6/19    1231 Lori Murphy           F 43 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   43:49  9:10 
  150  53/155    7/17     239 Licia Scearce         F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:50  9:11 
  151  97/145    5/10     468 Jeff Lowe             M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:57  9:12 
  152  98/145   17/23     489 Steven Thurber        M 48 Olney MD            MCRRC   44:03  9:13 
  153  54/155    7/19      40 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 41 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   44:04  9:14 
  154  55/155    2/5      852 Gretchen Bolton       F 70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:07  9:14 
  155  99/145   13/16    3007 William Mooers        M 50 Gaithersburg MD             44:08  9:14 
  156 100/145    2/8      444 Kenneth Swab          M 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:12  9:15 
  157  56/155    3/13     653 Teresa Pinzon         F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:16  9:16 
  158  57/155    1/9     1438 Wendy Aaronson        F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:22  9:17 
  159 101/145   11/16    3337 William Rawson        M 44 Rockville MD                44:32  9:19 
  160  58/155    2/8      415 Maeve Campbell        F 11 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:42  9:21 
  161 102/145   12/16     414 Colin Campbell        M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:42  9:22 
  162  59/155    8/24    1560 Jessica Adams         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:49  9:23 
  163 103/145    6/10     132 Tom Carter            M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   44:51  9:23 
  164  60/155    8/17     770 Lisa Johnston         F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:54  9:24 
  165  61/155    3/8      912 Mary Kincer           F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:57  9:25 
  166  62/155    8/19       1 Karen Kincer          F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:59  9:25 
  167 104/145    7/10    3315 Joseph Raeder         M 62 Rockville MD                45:23  9:30 
  168 105/145   14/15    3300 Christiano Ferreira   M 34 Belo Horizonte              45:28  9:31 
  169 106/145    7/7     2957 Dylan Horkan          M 14 Rockville MD                45:32  9:32 
  170  63/155    9/17    1559 Miho Horkan           F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:36  9:33 
  171 107/145    3/8      366 Roy Michael           M 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:41  9:34 
  172  64/155    4/13     529 Susan Byrne           F 59 Olney MD            MCRRC   45:42  9:34 
  173  65/155    9/24     794 Gail Edwards          F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:54  9:37 
  174  66/155   10/17    1571 Quiang Biddison       F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:03  9:39 
  175  67/155    9/19    3014 Phuong Pham           F 44 Rockville MD                46:08  9:40 
  176 108/145   14/16    1391 Matthew Picard        M 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC   46:13  9:41 
  177 109/145   11/13     950 C.Dinos Papoulias     M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:16  9:41 
  178 110/145   13/16    1490 Christopher Stucky    M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:19  9:42 
  179  68/155   10/21     339 Christina Papoulias   F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:21  9:42 
  180  69/155    3/5      513 Karen Kautz           F 72 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:33  9:45 
  181 111/145   18/23    1536 Edward Kaleikau       M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC   46:41  9:46 
  182  70/155   10/24    1468 Dao Zhou              F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:54  9:49 
  183 112/145    8/10    1140 Marc Gunther          M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:59  9:50 
  184  71/155   10/19     201 Robin Shepherd        F 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:03  9:51 
  185  72/155    3/5     1540 Mya Thomas            F 15 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   47:32  9:57 
  186 113/145    1/2     3334 Franklin Arista       M  7 Gaithersburg MD             47:46 10:00 
  187 114/145   14/16    1385 Kevin Arista          M 40 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   47:47 10:00 
  188  73/155   11/21     935 Mary Elizabe Thompson F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:48 10:00 
  189  74/155    9/15      93 In Kim                F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:49 10:01 
  190  75/155   11/24     149 Joyce Jones           F 47 Washington DC       MCRRC   47:53 10:01 
  191  76/155   12/21    3303 Elaine Wong           F 35 Gaithersburg MD             47:53 10:01 
  192                    5005                                                        47:54 10:02 
  193  77/155    6/9     2982 Megan Meekin          F 29 Rockville MD                47:56 10:02 
  194  78/155   11/17     747 Sharlene Deskins      F 51 Seabrook MD         MCRRC   48:03 10:04 
  195 115/145   19/23     265 Yi Dang               M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:04 10:04 
  196 116/145   20/23    3336 J Michael Galway      M 56 Rockville MD                48:14 10:06 
  197  79/155   12/17    3335 Lee Weir              F 50 Rockville MD                48:14 10:06 
  198 117/145    4/8      454 Joe Coblentz          M 65 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:25 10:08 
  199  80/155    2/9       63 Susan Garfield        F 64 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   48:28 10:09 
  200  81/155   10/15     844 Isabel Tom            F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:33 10:10 
  201  82/155   13/21    1568 Christine Pazmino     F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:41 10:12 
  202 118/145   18/23    3328 George Franzak        M 49 Damascus MD                 48:43 10:12 
  203  83/155    4/8     1558 Emma Reichling        F  8 Rockville MD                48:43 10:12 
  204 119/145   15/15    3332 Chris McMurry         M 34 Rockville MD                48:55 10:14 
  205  84/155   11/15    1477 Teresa Lew            F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:56 10:15 
  206  85/155   12/15    3333 Sasha Pryborowski     F 33 Rockville MD                49:01 10:16 
  207 120/145    2/3     1018 Bill Porton           M 72 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   49:04 10:16 
  208 121/145   15/16     388 Steve Von Wald        M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:05 10:17 
  209 122/145    3/3      353 Bill Ho               M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:08 10:17 
  210 123/145   12/13     740 Deepak Sail           M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:11 10:18 
  211  86/155   14/21     131 Kelly Davis           F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:16 10:19 
  212  87/155   12/24     228 Kimberly Taylor       F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   49:22 10:20 
  213 124/145   19/23    3028 Edward Healy          M 45 Potomac MD                  49:36 10:23 
  214 125/145   20/23    1548 John Lucey            M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   49:37 10:23 
  215  88/155   11/19     410 Giselle Calame        F 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:58 10:28 
  216 126/145    5/8       33 George Sushinsky      M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:03 10:29 
  217  89/155   15/21    1557 Ute Reichling         F 36 Rockville MD                50:06 10:29 
  218  90/155    4/5     3290 Camille Socolof       F 14 Bethesda MD                 50:09 10:30 
  219  91/155   13/24    3293 Sheila Sankaran       F 47 Rockville MD                50:10 10:30 
  220  92/155    5/13     920 Cynthia Wallace       F 58 Washington DC       MCRRC   50:16 10:31 
  221  93/155    3/9     1547 Linda Griffin         F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:21 10:32 
  222 127/145    6/8      315 Stan Pawlowski        M 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:21 10:32 
  223  94/155   13/17    3322 Beth Dresing          F 53 Rockville MD                50:22 10:33 
  224  95/155    6/13     761 Sharon Beall          F 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   50:42 10:37 
  225  96/155    4/9      352 Lisa Shames           F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:00 10:40 
  226  97/155   14/17    3327 Margaret Farrell      F 50 Kensington MD               51:12 10:43 
  227 128/145   16/16    1562 Nitin Gokhale         M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:15 10:44 
  228 129/145    7/8     3309 Joseph McKenzie       M 65 West Bethesda MD            51:45 10:50 
  229  98/155   12/19     745 Vasanthi Sekar        F 43 Boyds MD            MCRRC   52:21 10:58 
  230  99/155   13/19    1485 Jeyanthi Muthiah      F 40 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   52:22 10:58 
  231 100/155   16/21    1364 Shira Lanter          F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:24 10:58 
  232 130/145    9/10    1124 Serey Kiman           M 62 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   52:27 10:59 
  233 101/155   14/24    1300 Melissa Garcia        F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:29 10:59 
  234 102/155   15/24    3323 Ellen Foley           F 49 Rockville MD                52:40 11:02 
  235 103/155    5/8     3296 Kiera Green           F 12 Derwood MD                  52:54 11:04 
  236                    5006                                                        52:54 11:04 
  237 131/145    5/5     3320 Peter Davidson        M 27 Silver Spring MD            53:17 11:09 
  238 104/155   17/21     610 Emily Krause          F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   53:35 11:13 
  239 105/155    5/9     3306 Diane Herndon         F 61 Rockville MD                53:49 11:16 
  240 132/145   21/23    1060 Israel Gannot         M 55 Derwood MD          MCRRC   53:51 11:16 
  241 106/155   18/21     594 Tatiana Abbundi       F 39 Olney MD            MCRRC   53:54 11:17 
  242 107/155   15/17    3314 Bacos Alethea         F 53 Rockville MD                53:57 11:18 
  243 108/155   14/19    3329 Kris Hartley          F 42 Rockville MD                53:57 11:18 
  244 133/145   22/23    3299 Mark Finlayson        M 57 Irving TX                   54:05 11:19 
  245 109/155    7/13    1561 Kathy Meyer           F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:07 11:20 
  246 110/155    8/13     869 Laura Miller          F 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC   54:22 11:23 
  247 134/145   23/23     868 Jon Miller            M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC   54:24 11:23 
  248 111/155   15/19    3326 Meredith Luther       F 43 Kensington MD               54:27 11:24 
  249 112/155   16/19    3289 Ali Hoffman           F 42 West Bethesda MD            54:27 11:24 
  250 135/145    1/2      143 Jack McMahon          M 85 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:33 11:25 
  251 113/155   13/15    1552 Jennirose D'Elia      F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:53 11:29 
  252 114/155    2/3       64 Wanda Walters         F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:36 11:38 
  253 115/155   19/21     583 Stephanie Child       F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:44 11:40 
  254 136/145   21/23     326 Michael Rosenberg     M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   56:05 11:44 
  255 116/155   16/24     684 Jeri Crist            F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC   56:42 11:52 
  256 117/155    9/13    1363 Shyla Shirodkare      F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:03 11:56 
  257 118/155   16/17    1255 Smita Gokhale         F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:19 12:00 
  258 119/155   14/15     490 Natalie Romanoff      F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:19 12:00 
  259 120/155   17/19      73 Glenda Garcia         F 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:19 12:00 
  260 121/155   10/13    1125 Sophal Kiman          F 59 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   57:19 12:00 
  261 122/155    4/5     1555 Elizabeth Glover      F 70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:40 12:04 
  262 137/145   22/23    3321 Kenneth Gorton        M 47 Rockville MD                57:49 12:06 
  263 123/155   17/24    1101 Ligia Gorton          F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:49 12:06 
  264 124/155   18/24    3325 Nicki Gettinger       F 46 Wheaton MD                  57:55 12:07 
  265 125/155   19/24    1570 Eileen O'Reilly       F 47 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   58:05 12:09 
  266 126/155   20/24     357 Alexis Gerard         F 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:21 12:13 
  267 138/145   23/23     356 Jerry Gerard          M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:22 12:13 
  268 127/155   15/15    1518 Mary Beth Seprish     F 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC   58:29 12:14 
  269 128/155    7/9     1519 Sarah Hodgins         F 27 Kensington MD       MCRRC   58:29 12:15 
  270 129/155    6/9      927 Margaret Fisher       F 62 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   58:38 12:16 
  271 130/155    5/5      355 Emily Gerard          F 17 Germantown MD       MCRRC   59:02 12:21 
  272 131/155   21/24     618 Pamela Marcus         F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   59:36 12:29 
  273 132/155    5/5     3292 Michaela Socolof      F 20 Bethesda MD                 59:50 12:32 
  274 139/145   15/16     197 Jim Farkas            M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:01:55 12:58 
  275 133/155   11/13    1549 Laura Rich            F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:02:16 13:02 
  276 134/155    7/9      772 Rosie Cassidy         F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:02:27 13:04 
  277 135/155   12/13     262 Susan Kruger          F 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:02:31 13:05 
  278 136/155    6/8      548 Elina Lee             F 11 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:03:56 13:23 
  279 140/145   16/16     547 Adam Lee              M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:03:57 13:23 
  280 137/155    8/9       22 Christina Caravoulias F 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:05:04 13:37 
  281 138/155    8/9      755 Leah Glass            F 29 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:05:37 13:44 
  282 141/145    8/8      989 Alan Landay           M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:05:52 13:47 
  283 142/145    2/2      138 Robert Smith          M 81 Dickerson MD        MCRRC 1:06:01 13:49 
  284 139/155   20/21     582 Mika Donlon           F 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:06:10 13:51 
  285 140/155   21/21     425 Chaitali Shah         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:06:14 13:52 
  286 141/155   18/19    1554 Elsie Ramirez         F 41 Middletown MD       MCRRC 1:06:43 13:58 
  287 142/155    9/9      417 Carol Lavrich         F 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:07:06 14:03 
  288 143/145    2/2     1564 Julian Gordon         M  9 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 1:07:14 14:04 
  289 144/145   10/10     401 Steven Ferguson       M 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:07:14 14:04 
  290 143/155    1/2     1545 Lois Dicker           F 76 Aspen Hill MD       MCCRC 1:07:21 14:06 
  291 144/155   22/24    3339 Ayo Akala             F 46 Derwood MD                1:07:30 14:08 
  292 145/155    3/3     3330 Jean Bullock          F 67 Gaithersburg MD           1:07:30 14:08 
  293 146/155   23/24     703 Susanne Woodlan       F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:35 14:09 
  294 147/155   13/13    1050 Sharyn Gordon         F 57 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 1:07:41 14:10 
  295 145/145   13/13    1543 Jerry Abbundi         M 39 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:08:16 14:17 
  296 148/155    7/8     1380 Sayara Thomas         F 11 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:08:40 14:22 
  297 149/155   24/24    1306 Maria Thomas          F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:08:41 14:23 
  298 150/155    9/9     3311 Valerie Frost         F 26 North Potomac MD          1:09:40 14:35 
  299 151/155    5/5      170 Julie Trapp           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:22:09 17:12 
  300 152/155    2/2       75 Patricia Rich         F 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:22:30 17:16 
  301 153/155   17/17    2999 Laura Cain            F 54 Gaithersburg MD           1:26:49 18:10 
  302 154/155    8/8     3316 Morgan Quarles        F 10 Clarksburg MD             1:27:03 18:13 
  303 155/155   19/19    3317 Ann Quarles           F 40 Clarksburg MD             1:27:04 18:13 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved