5K Oktoberfest Run

                            5K Oktoberfest Run
                    September 26, 2015     Potomac, MD
          Timing & Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org
                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown       St  Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == =============  ==  ======= ======= 
    1   1/15     503 Shai Neal             M 14 Rockville      MD    19:03   19:02 
    2   2/15     502 Niko Neal             M 12 Rockville      MD    19:10   19:10 
    3   1/31     834 Cornelis Griggs       M 31 Hyattsville    MD    20:16   20:10 
    4   1/5      603 Mario Denzler         M 17 Potomac        MD    20:39   20:36 
    5   2/5      815 Julian Koelsch        M 16 Potomac        MD    20:47   20:45 
    6   1/45     594 Eric Lawrence         M 47 Potomac        MD    20:53   20:51 
    7   2/45     800 Matthew Stenta        M 43 Arlington      MA    21:05   20:56 
    8   3/45     702 Christoph Rhein       M 43 Fairfax        VA    21:27   21:24 
    9   4/45     564 Mark Sapatka          M 43 Ashburn        VA    21:45   21:40 
   10   5/45     626 Volker Janssen        M 42 Rockville      MD    22:07   22:03 
   11   1/14     501 Nick Lellenberg       M 28 Alexandria     VA    22:20   22:13 
   12   1/15     807 Alejo Rodriguez-Jurad M 52 Huixquilucan   MD    22:33   22:31 
   13   3/5      749 Sebastian Rodriguez-J M 17 Potomac        MD    22:37   22:35 
   14   6/45     754 Karsten Schwarz       M 47 Falls Church   VA    22:39   22:36 
   15   2/31     540 David Lettis          M 33 Alexandria     VA    22:55   22:47 
   16   3/31     719 Justin Olewack        M 30 Gaithersburg   MD    22:55   22:48 
   17   1/31     772 Amy Bullen            F 38 Bethesda       MD    22:52   22:49 
   18   2/14     532 Jason Hinds           M 29 Greenbelt      MD    22:52   22:50 
   19   1/16     656 Loretta Ingalls       F 27 Cabin John     MD    23:07   22:59 
   20   3/15     748 Matti Pieles          M 13 Bethesda       MD    23:04   22:59 
   21   4/15     646 Timothy McGowan       M 13 Columbia       MD    23:08   23:07 
   22   1/34     780 Amie Stryker          F 45 Woodbridge     VA    23:17   23:14 
   23   4/5      824 Lother Yan            M 17 Potomac        MD    23:21   23:19 
   24   2/31     771 Ewa Kowalska          F 37 Rockville      MD    23:53   23:45 
   25   3/14     785 Michael Martin        M 23 Centerville    VA    24:17   23:52 
   26   1/18     570 Lillie Paris          F 11 McLean         VA    23:59   23:57 
   27   7/45     689 Thomas Jacks          M 45 Germantown     MD    24:06   23:58 
   28   8/45     681 Hendrik Barkeling     M 41 Bethesda       MD    24:07   24:02 
   29   2/16     768 Claudia Schalling     F 25 Washington     DC    24:15   24:10 
   30   4/14     688 Benjamin Jacks        M 20 Germantown     MD    24:22   24:14 
   31   1/7      737 Johannes Schenk       M 10 McLean         VA    24:17   24:15 
   32   3/31     693 Marlen Ascencio       F 33 Washington     DC    24:29   24:25 
   33   9/45     731 David Molnar          M 46 Alexandria     VA    24:32   24:26 
   34  10/45     600 Matthias Gruene       M 40 Herndon        VA    24:33   24:29 
   35   3/16     528 Madison Ferraro       F 23 Washington     DC    24:38   24:34 
   36   4/31     556 Carlos Barrios        M 33 Silver Spring  MD    24:38   24:34 
   37   5/14     534 Ian Van Son           M 28 Alexandria     VA    24:44   24:36 
   38   5/31     552 Phillip Vance         M 30 Bethesda       MD    24:51   24:38 
   39   6/31     725 Eric Beck             M 39 Vienna         VA    25:00   24:47 
   40   1/8      796 Veronica Rodriguez-Ju F 19 Potomac        MD    24:54   24:49 
   41   7/31     543 Stefan Megyery        M 34 Washington     DC    25:01   24:52 
   42   2/15     508 Thomas Helbling       M 53 Bethesda       MD    25:16   24:59 
   43   2/34     826 Karen Young           F 46 Boyds          MD    25:07   25:01 
   44   5/5      808 Sönke Kneiske         M 17 Potomac        MD    25:28   25:22 
   45   8/31     733 Charles Camp Jr       M 34 Bethesda       MD    25:37   25:27 
   46  11/45     703 Martin Kaestner       M 45 Potomac        MD    25:48   25:31 
   47   4/16     591 Rachel MacGillivray   F 26 McLean         VA    25:53   25:32 
   48   1/6      713 Robert Macnamara      M  7 Potomac        MD    25:41   25:35 
   49   3/15     716 Heiko Hildebrand      M 54 Bethesda       MD    26:12   25:59 
   50   2/7      753 Robin Schwarz         M 10 Falls Church   VA    26:03   26:00 
   51   5/16     590 Patricia Maggio       F 27 Arlington      VA    26:23   26:02 
   52   9/31     599 Rene Joerg            M 39 Shady Side     MD    26:04   26:03 
   53   1/2      525 Nancy Everett         F 61 Bethesda       MD    26:12   26:05 
   54   1/3      524 Mike Nannes           M 62 Bethesda       MD    26:12   26:05 
   55  12/45     727 Nils Thoerner         M 44 McLean         VA    26:22   26:12 
   56   4/31     605 Laura Slonski         F 37 Poolesville    MD    26:33   26:12 
   57  13/45     698 Ulli Link             M 46 McLean         VA    26:34   26:15 
   58   2/8      531 Anna Sohn             F 15 North Potomac  MD    26:45   26:33 
   59   5/15     592 Julius Ruepke         M 12 Washington     DC    26:52   26:38 
   60  10/31     833 Adam Capuaro          M 38 Bethesda       MD    26:59   26:53 
   61   4/15     559 Dave Lemus            M 52 Potomac        MD    27:11   26:56 
   62   1/5      567 Julie Donovan         F 51 Bethesda       MD    27:23   26:57 
   63   6/15     593 Matthew Lawrence      M 13 Potomac        MD    27:17   27:11 
   64   5/31     708 Christine Jäger      F 38 Bethesda       MD    27:38   27:12 
   65   3/7      742 Thomas Gonzalez       M 10 Potomac        MD    27:20   27:17 
   66   5/15     609 Stefan Denzler        M 52 Potomac        MD    27:41   27:17 
   67  11/31     714 Marcus Byrne          M 34 Germantown     MD    27:41   27:18 
   68  14/45     665 Christian Tischer     M 44 Bethesda       MD    27:30   27:20 
   69  15/45     692 Holger A. Kray        M 47 Darnestown     MD    27:37   27:26 
   70  16/45     669 Matthias Duewell      M 44 Bethesda       MD    27:35   27:26 
   71  17/45     794 Mirko Golczyk         M 42 Falls Church   VA    27:33   27:29 
   72  18/45     707 Andreas Jäger        M 41 Bethesda       MD    27:55   27:30 
   73  12/31     717 Kevin Rosenbaum       M 31 Alexandria     VA    27:43   27:36 
   74   3/34     795 Nicole Torres         F 42 Washington Dc  DC    27:44   27:37 
   75   2/3      624 Gerhard Lair          M 62 Bethesda       MD    27:46   27:38 
   76   2/5      571 Monika Paris          F 52 McLean         VA    27:45   27:40 
   77  13/31     505 H. Miki Hanada        M 35 Washington     DC    27:44   27:41 
   78   2/6      504 H. Kai Hanada         M  8 Washington     DC    27:44   27:41 
   79   2/18     762 Sophie Cyriax         F 11 Potomac        MD    27:47   27:42 
   80  19/45     530 Gene Sohn             M 45 North Potomac  MD    28:01   27:48 
   81   4/34     730 Liane Lohde           F 40 Bethesda       MD    27:58   27:48 
   82   6/15     829 Chris Peabody         M 54 Bethesda       MD    28:04   27:57 
   83  20/45     817 Juan Guzman           M 46 Potomac        MD    28:15   27:58 
   84   5/34     699 Kirsten Propst        F 40 Chevy Chase    MD    28:09   27:59 
   85   6/14     784 Billy Roberts         M 23 Centreville    VA    28:25   28:00 
   86   3/18     515 Theresa Sheldon       F 12 Potomac        MD    28:02   28:01 
   87   6/34     658 Mary Louise Kelly     F 44 Washington     DC    28:10   28:02 
   88   6/31     627 Melissa Schweitzer    F 34 Alexandria     VA    28:19   28:03 
   89  21/45     554 Curtis Hastings       M 45 Bethesda       MD    28:27   28:24 
   90   4/18     555 Eve Hastings          F 11 Bethesda       MD    28:28   28:25 
   91   7/15     712 Andrew Macnamara      M 11 Potomac        MD    28:32   28:30 
   92   7/14     783 Tommy Lattimer        M 23 Centreville    VA    28:55   28:30 
   93   8/14     595 Paul Mechlin          M 24 Centreville    VA    28:56   28:31 
   94   3/8      633 Pauline Fritz         F 16 Bethesda       MD    28:45   28:34 
   95   8/15     637 Grant Fritz           M 11 Kensington     MD    28:54   28:36 
   96   4/7      747 Mika Pieles           M 10 Bethesd        MD    28:39   28:37 
   97  22/45     763 Uwe Cyriax            M 46 Potomac        MD    28:43   28:37 
   98  14/31     583 Dennis Mersmann       M 32 Washington     DC    29:01   28:40 
   99   5/7      666 Theo Duewell          M  9 Bethesda       MD    28:46   28:43 
  100   6/16     553 Jane Lewis            F 27 Silver Spring  MD    28:51   28:44 
  101   7/31     718 Jacqueline Olewack    F 31 Gaithersburg   MD    29:00   28:51 
  102   4/8      520 Lauren O'Leary        F 16 Potomac        MD    29:14   28:52 
  103   9/14     778 Brandon Ehrgood       M 28 Silver Spring  MD    29:07   28:53 
  104  15/31     777 Johann Jones          M 36 Rockville      MD    29:20   28:54 
  105  10/14     823 Alec Triantos         M 26 Rockville      MD    29:08   28:59 
  106   5/18     685 Victoria Stocker      F 14 Potomac        MD    29:10   28:59 
  107   7/16     568 Noreeza Khan          F 20 Rockville      MD    29:08   28:59 
  108   1/12     687 Colette Deringer      F  9 Alexandria     VA    29:12   29:05 
  109   6/18     657 Indra Periwal         F 14 Potomac        MD    29:10   29:10 
  110   7/15     604 Cord Schlobohm        M 54 Bethesda       MD    29:18   29:10 
  111   8/31     679 Anne Fiala            F 32 Washington     DC    29:20   29:11 
  112  16/31     680 Eric Fiala            M 33 Washington     DC    29:20   29:12 
  113  23/45     683 Reggie Christianson   M 45 Springfield    VA    29:26   29:14 
  114  24/45     697 Jordan Murphy         M 41 Woodbridge     VA    29:26   29:14 
  115  25/45     741 Robert Cormier        M 49 Cary           NC    29:40   29:18 
  116   9/15     757 Alexander Koenig      M 14 Fredericksbur  VA    29:27   29:19 
  117   9/31     569 Miyuki Iyota          F 39 Arlington      VA    29:39   29:20 
  118   7/34     510 Sabine Hirschauer     F 49 Bethesda       MD    29:50   29:37 
  119   3/5      831 Robin Mayhew          F 51 Garrett Park   MD    29:54   29:40 
  120  10/31     797 Emily Cantor          F 32 Washington     DC    29:51   29:43 
  121  17/31     628 Nathan Schweitzer     M 37 Alexandria     VA    30:06   29:49 
  122   3/6      517 Benjamin Sheldon      M  8 Potomac        MD    29:51   29:50 
  123  18/31     545 Kevin Deprinzio       M 39 Washington     DC    30:10   29:59 
  124   8/15     684 Hans Stocker          M 54 Potomac        MD    30:10   29:59 
  125  26/45     710 Mario Wilke           M 43 McLean         VA    30:32   30:14 
  126  10/15     709 Felix Wilke           M 13 McLean         VA    30:32   30:14 
  127  11/31     506 Lucia Ferman          F 35 Silver Spring  MD    30:16   30:16 
  128  12/31     723 Hayley Cooley         F 32 Washington     DC    30:30   30:17 
  129  19/31     724 Michael Koren         M 31 Washington     DC    30:30   30:17 
  130  11/14     529 Verayute Yahirun      M 25 Gaithersburg   MD    30:27   30:22 
  131  27/45     700 Olaf Wassmuth         M 47 Potomac        MD    30:32   30:27 
  132   2/2      812 Maria Wirth-Dieterle  F 60 Darnestown     MD    30:38   30:28 
  133  20/31     825 Immo Tadezensky       M 39 Bowie          MD    31:10   30:51 
  134   9/15     756 Alan Koenig           M 54 Fredericksbur  VA    31:05   30:52 
  135  13/31     779 Burns Foster          F 30 Silver Spring  MD    31:07   30:53 
  136  12/14     821 Joseph Weiler         M 28 Gaithersburg   MD    31:18   31:13 
  137  10/15     542 Patrick Mansky        M 53 Potomac        MD    31:34   31:22 
  138   4/6      752 Ben Luca Schwarz      M  8 Falls Church   VA    31:31   31:27 
  139  11/15     572 Bernd-Peter Paris     M 53 McLean         VA    32:04   31:31 
  140   5/6      579 Nicolas Twinn         M  8 Chevy Chase    MD    31:40   31:32 
  141  28/45     781 Jason Levin           M 40 Washington     DC    31:53   31:40 
  142  29/45     535 Keith Boniface        M 44 Bethesda       MD    31:59   31:45 
  143  14/31     576 Sarah Hanfland        F 37 Potomac        MD    32:20   31:50 
  144   2/12     516 Sophia Sheldon        F 10 Potomac        MD    31:53   31:51 
  145   8/16     582 Alaide Vilchis        F 28 Washington     DC    32:16   31:55 
  146   3/12     580 April Twinn           F 10 Chevy Chase    MD    32:06   31:57 
  147  11/15     682 Nikolai Soric         M 14 Potomac        MD    32:05   31:59 
  148   1/2      619 Francesca Cheshire    F  6 Bethesda       MD    32:17   32:01 
  149   7/18     523 Annika Langenstein    F 12 Bethesda       MD    32:06   32:02 
  150  12/15     652 Paul Manis            M 59 Long Valley    NJ    32:09   32:03 
  151   5/8      623 Danielle Lair         F 15 Bethesda       MD    32:18   32:09 
  152   8/34     622 Alexandra Cheshire    F 43 Bethesda       MD    32:27   32:10 
  153   9/34     691 Tracy Do              F 43 Fountain Vall  CA    32:31   32:21 
  154  10/34     650 Monika Pohlmann       F 45 Bethesda       MD    32:39   32:29 
  155   1/4      736 Katharina Schenk      F  7 McLean         VA    32:58   32:34 
  156  30/45     738 Thomas Schenk         M 42 McLean         VA    32:59   32:34 
  157  31/45     761 Paul Dever            M 46 Silver Spring  MD    32:54   32:36 
  158   2/4      760 Norah Dever           F  8 Silver Spring  MD    32:54   32:36 
  159   6/8      651 Viviane Rosenhainer   F 15 Fairfax        VA    32:49   32:47 
  160   4/5      634 Sabrina Fritz         F 51 Bethesda       MD    33:27   33:00 
  161  32/45     694 Michael Neufeld       M 45 Potomac        MD    33:20   33:06 
  162  11/34     587 Dinea Von Conrad      F 49 Potomac        MD    33:33   33:19 
  163  21/31     629 Eric Meyer            M 32 Silver Spring  MD    33:56   33:25 
  164  22/31     547 Victor Schinstock     M 33 Washington     DC    33:39   33:27 
  165   7/8      541 Myia Mansky           F 16 Potomac        MD    33:41   33:29 
  166  23/31     550 Nepi Willemsen        M 38 Washington     DC    33:39   33:29 
  167  12/34     668 Britt Prechel         F 40 Bethesda       MD    33:42   33:31 
  168  15/31     715 Alissa Byrne          F 34 Germantown     MD    34:01   33:37 
  169  33/45     676 Georg Hasselmann      M 48 Bethesda       MD    33:57   33:42 
  170  16/31     630 Holly Meyer           F 33 Silver Spring  MD    34:16   33:46 
  171   5/5      522 Christine Gardella    F 52 Bethesda       MD    34:31   34:08 
  172  24/31     548 Gregorio Vazquez      M 34 Washington     DC    34:20   34:08 
  173   6/6      607 Keegan Slonski        M  7 Poolesville    MD    34:30   34:09 
  174  34/45     606 Keith Slonski         M 45 Poolesville    MD    34:30   34:09 
  175  13/15     822 Greg Gagnon           M 56 Potomac        MD    34:37   34:22 
  176  35/45     575 Jyrki Kangas          M 48 Washington     DC    34:46   34:23 
  177  17/31     673 Kimberly Keht         F 32 Silver Spring  MD    34:51   34:24 
  178  25/31     672 Clinton Kehr          M 33 Silver Spring  MD    34:51   34:24 
  179  36/45     835 Christian Klingenberg M 45 Rockville      MD    34:44   34:25 
  180  37/45     539 Dima Andriyenko       M 45 Reston         VA    34:51   34:29 
  181  13/34     507 Belinda Chu           F 48 North Potomac  MD    34:57   34:35 
  182  14/34     514 Kristine Sellman      F 44 North Potomac  MD    34:57   34:35 
  183   8/18     561 Olivia Benson         F 11 Kensington     MD    34:37   34:36 
  184  12/15     612 Nicolas Wienges       M 11 Potomac        MD    34:57   34:40 
  185  15/34     557 Stephanie Short       F 42 Potomac        MD    34:54   34:43 
  186  38/45     648 Mohamed Elmenshawy    M 45 Washington     DC    34:58   34:43 
  187  39/45     787 Travis Hodges         M 44 Baltimore      MD    35:05   34:44 
  188  16/34     671 Cordula Everett       F 47 Alexandria     VA    35:07   34:45 
  189   8/8      641 Meike Meermeier       F 17 Vienna         VA    35:03   34:49 
  190   9/18     705 Natalie Kaestner      F 12 Potomac        MD    35:02   35:00 
  191  40/45     711 Chris Macnamara       M 43 Potomac        MD    35:07   35:01 
  192  26/31     589 Klaus Hofstadler      M 38 Washington     DC    35:18   35:02 
  193  18/31     782 Heather Fansler       F 34 Crofton        MD    35:22   35:02 
  194  10/18     818 Antonia Guzman        F 12 Potomac        MD    35:09   35:07 
  195   4/12     588 Anna Clara Silva Hofs F  9 Washington     DC    35:18   35:10 
  196   6/7      611 Frederic Wienges      M  9 Potomac        MD    35:32   35:15 
  197  27/31     610 Sebastian Wienges     M 38 Potomac        MD    35:37   35:20 
  198  14/15     563 David Benson          M 51 Kensington     MD    36:10   35:53 
  199   3/4      643 Anna Möckel          F  8 Bethesda       MD    36:01   35:53 
  200   2/2      560 Eleni Benson          F  5 Kensington     MD    36:10   35:54 
  201  13/15     613 Markus Fabina         M 12 Bethesda       MD    36:07   35:58 
  202  17/34     601 Julie Fernandes       F 47 Gaithersburg   MD    36:08   35:59 
  203  11/18     585 Victoria Von Conrad   F 12 Potomac        MD    36:07   36:04 
  204   3/3      614 John Hall             M 68 Potomac        MD    36:24   36:04 
  205  12/18     830 Anna Siegenthaler     F 11 Potomac        MD    36:11   36:09 
  206  18/34     551 Tracey Reese          F 45 Severn         MD    36:39   36:19 
  207  19/34     739 Christina Senger      F 44 McLean         VA    36:50   36:24 
  208  20/34     566 Joan Nagel            F 49 Maryland       MD    36:28   36:26 
  209   9/16     645 Rachel Manis          F 27 Arlington      VA    36:39   36:33 
  210  19/31     655 Sara Beesley          F 30 Washington     DC    36:53   36:37 
  211  21/34     732 Katherine Molnar      F 46 Alexandria     VA    37:00   36:53 
  212  13/18     519 Tyler O'Leary         F 14 Potomac        MD    37:24   37:01 
  213   5/12     662 Paula Wassmuth        F 10 Potomac        MD    37:09   37:04 
  214  20/31     799 Stefanie Baker        F 33 Washington     DC    37:17   37:09 
  215  41/45     654 Josh Sherman          M 40 Brooklyn       NY    37:27   37:11 
  216  22/34     536 Karen Dietrich        F 44 Bethesda       MD    37:39   37:26 
  217  23/34     647 Heba Shams            F 43 Washington     DC    37:44   37:29 
  218  21/31     773 Tosca Narayanan       F 36 Potomac        MD    37:43   37:35 
  219  22/31     625 Meghan Pressman       F 36 Washington     DC    37:54   37:38 
  220  24/34     521 Corinne O'Leary       F 47 Potomac        MD    38:04   37:41 
  221  25/34     811 Anja Cyriax           F 44 Potomac        MD    37:52   37:47 
  222  23/31     653 Lauren Dikis          F 36 Washington     DC    38:24   38:09 
  223  42/45     602 Michael Fernandes     M 45 Gaithersburg   MD    38:48   38:38 
  224  26/34     746 Iris Kunert           F 42 Bethesda       MD    38:57   38:39 
  225  13/14     786 Akhilesh Palla        M 23 Chantilly      VA    39:16   38:51 
  226  14/18     512 Ella Caldwell         F 11 Bethesda       MD    39:30   39:10 
  227  27/34     764 Alexandra Jaritz      F 41 Alexandria     VA    40:34   40:07 
  228  43/45     765 Shaun Smithson        M 47 Alexandria     VA    40:35   40:07 
  229  28/34     751 Andrea Schwarz        F 45 Falls Church   VA    40:53   40:27 
  230  10/16     804 Lilly Sadler          F 29 Rockville      MD    41:00   40:47 
  231  11/16     803 Maria Mares           F 29 North Bethesd  MD    41:01   40:47 
  232  28/31     729 Michael Schidrich     M 38 North Bethesd  MD    41:22   41:07 
  233  29/31     546 Andik Darmawanto      M 33 Washington     DC    41:22   41:10 
  234  12/16     791 Whitney Picard        F 29 Washington     DC    42:30   41:52 
  235   6/12     663 Sophie Tischer        F  9 Bethesda       MD    42:12   41:54 
  236   7/12     745 Jana Kunert           F  9 Bethesda       MD    42:18   42:00 
  237   7/7      828 Karlos Rodriguez      M  9 Fairfax City   VA    42:31   42:26 
  238  44/45     618 Geoffrey Cheshire     M 43 Bethesda       MD    42:55   42:37 
  239  29/34     827 Esther Rodriguez      F 49 Fairfax City   VA    42:52   42:48 
  240  24/31     820 Whitney Camp          F 30 Bethesda       MD    43:08   42:57 
  241  14/15     667 Gero Duewell          M 11 Bethesda       MD    43:00   42:59 
  242  15/15     644 Johannes Möckel      M 11 Bethesda       MD    43:10   43:01 
  243  30/34     664 Regina Tischer        F 43 Bethesda       MD    43:22   43:03 
  244  14/14     721 Christopher Hairfield M 26 Vienna         VA    43:42   43:36 
  245   8/12     722 Sophia Djumena        F 10 Vienna         VA    43:42   43:36 
  246  15/18     649 Natalie Pohlmann      F 12 Bethesda       MD    43:52   43:50 
  247  16/18     538 Aliana Boniface       F 12 Bethesda       MD    43:53   43:51 
  248  17/18     621 Vienna Cheshire       F 12 Bethesda       MD    43:54   43:52 
  249  31/34     562 Rebecca Benson        F 45 Kensington     MD    44:14   43:55 
  250  25/31     608 Gitta Ghovanlou       F 37 Potomac        MD    44:18   44:01 
  251  13/16     806 Blair Sammon          F 25 Glen Burnie    MD    44:42   44:20 
  252  15/15     805 William Sammon        M 55 Millersville   MD    44:42   44:20 
  253  32/34     801 Petra Stenta          F 43 Arlington      MA    44:56   44:46 
  254  33/34     728 Erika Aftel           F 44 North Bethesd  MD    45:06   44:52 
  255  18/18     518 Taryn O'Leary         F 11 Potmac         MD    45:17   44:54 
  256  14/16     526 Cole Lafrance         F 29 Gaithersburg   MD    45:15   44:58 
  257  34/34     527 Colleen Sico          F 45 Gaithersburg   MD    45:15   44:58 
  258   4/4      636 Abigail Fritz         F  8 Kensington     MD    45:23   45:04 
  259  26/31     638 Lisa Carlin           F 34 Kensington     MD    45:31   45:13 
  260  15/16     565 Tareva Joseph         F 29 Alexandria     VA    46:28   46:00 
  261   9/12     819 Alba Torres           F  9 Washington     DC    46:33   46:32 
  262  10/12     537 Eliza Boniface        F  9 Bethesda       MD    46:33   46:32 
  263  11/12     584 Annika Von Conrad     F  9 Potomac        MD    46:33   46:32 
  264  45/45     769 Ralph Dixon           M 42 Waldorf        MD    49:12   48:43 
  265  27/31     770 Jessica Dixon         F 36 Waldorf        MD    49:13   48:43 
  266  16/16     577 Valerie Stemac        F 27 Laurel         MD    49:32   49:03 
  267  28/31     578 Melisa Witter         F 35 Crofton        MD    49:32   49:05 
  268  29/31     775 Amy Dinkin            F 34 Fairfax        VA    52:09   51:38 
  269  30/31     776 Jonathan Dinkin       M 34 Fairfax        VA    52:10   51:39 
  270  31/31     544 Nigel Ali             M 38 Washington     DC    52:49   52:37 
  271  30/31     755 Vanessa Moglin        F 32 Potomac        MD    53:37   52:59 
  272  31/31     793 Kimberly Bacso        F 39 McLean         VA    59:22   59:18 
  273  12/12     792 Sophia Bacso          F 10 McLean         VA    59:41   59:36 


Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners – All rights reserved