Home / Race Results / Run Aware 5K

Run Aware 5K

                               Run Aware 5K
                        Bethesda, MD     5/10/2015
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 5/19/2015
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/108    1/6      856 Chris Barnard         M 26 Olney MD            MCRRC   17:53  5:46 
    2   2/108    1/15     312 Chris Shaw            M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   17:58  5:47 
    3   3/108    2/15     516 Christopher Lemos     M 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   18:31  5:58 
    4   4/108    1/9      505 Kevin Yates           M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC   18:44  6:02 
    5   5/108    1/7      474 Miles Aitken          M 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   19:55  6:25 
    6   6/108    2/6      609 Diego Saenz           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:59  6:26 
    7   7/108    2/9      853 Bob Price Jr.         M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:00  6:26 
    8   1/118    1/6      517 Kristin Lemos         F 33 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:12  6:30 
    9   8/108    3/9      851 Scott Koonce          M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   20:36  6:38 
   10   9/108    1/3     2378 Patrick Schmidt       M 23 Franconia VA                20:40  6:40 
   11  10/108    1/10      42 Art Drisko            M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:49  6:42 
   12  11/108    3/15      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   21:13  6:50 
   13  12/108    4/15     380 Salvador Cerna        M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:22  6:53 
   14   2/118    2/6      206 Michelle Miller       F 34 Damascus MD         MCRRC   21:25  6:54 
   15                    1563 Unknown Runner             - -                         21:28  6:55 
   16  13/108    2/10    2399 Jean-Luc Bald         M 46 Bethesda MD                 21:41  6:59 
   17  14/108    1/11     459 Hector Montesinos     M 51 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   21:44  7:00 
   18   3/118    1/20     995 Toni Diegoli          F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC   22:14  7:10 
   19  15/108    3/10     229 Mark Mather           M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:19  7:11 
   20  16/108    1/9      515 William Clem          M 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:24  7:13 
   21  17/108    2/3      499 Matthew Sushinsky     M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:29  7:14 
   22  18/108    1/5     2379 Antony Patrinos       M 14 Bethesda MD                 22:31  7:15 
   23  19/108    1/11     506 James Yates           M 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   22:33  7:16 
   24  20/108    2/5      848 Richard Reyes         M 15 Gaithersburg MD             22:37  7:17 
   25  21/108    2/7      214 James Hibbs           M 32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:40  7:18 
   26  22/108    4/10      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   22:47  7:20 
   27  23/108    2/9      334 Elias Tinta           M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:50  7:21 
   28  24/108    3/6      983 Rick Sause            M 26 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:00  7:24 
   29  25/108    5/15     297 Joshua Vincent        M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:08  7:27 
   30  26/108    2/11    1004 Chase Peng            M 13 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:15  7:29 
   31  27/108    3/7      994 Tim Creed             M 33 Arlington VA                23:22  7:32 
   32  28/108    1/10     670 Timothy Morgan        M 64 Damascus MD         MCRRC   23:27  7:33 
   33  29/108    4/6      183 Mike Klamm            M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   34  30/108    2/10     607 Richard Morgan        M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:31  7:34 
   35  31/108    5/10     253 James Parsons         M 45 College Park MD     MCRRC   23:39  7:37 
   36   4/118    1/6      112 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:46  7:39 
   37  32/108    2/11     716 Thomas Snyder         M 53 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   23:48  7:40 
   38  33/108    4/9      467 Brian Hensel          M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:48  7:40 
   39   5/118    2/20     768 Catherine Howard      F 38 Washington DC       MCRRC   23:58  7:43 
   40   6/118    3/20     699 Jebby Rasputnis       F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:16  7:49 
   41  34/108    3/11     972 Tom Winkert           M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   24:23  7:51 
   42  35/108    4/7     2421 Louis Velasco         M 31 Bethesda MD                 24:25  7:52 
   43  36/108    6/15     514 Brian Marron          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:30  7:53 
   44  37/108    3/10     599 James Moreland        M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:31  7:54 
   45  38/108    3/9      988 Allan Perez           M 58 Colesville MD               24:35  7:55 
   46  39/108    4/10     319 John Kehne            M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   24:39  7:56 
   47  40/108    4/9      233 Kirk Gordon           M 59 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   24:44  7:58 
   48  41/108    5/6      483 Patrick Digiulian     M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:48  7:59 
   49  42/108    3/11    1012 Hunter Bergstrom      M 12 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   25:01  8:03 
   50   7/118    3/6      215 Cynthia Landesberg    F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:07  8:05 
   51  43/108    7/15     393 Sanjoy Khan           M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:13  8:07 
   52  44/108    4/11     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   25:18  8:09 
   53  45/108    4/11     255 Thomas Parsons        M 13 College Park MD     MCRRC   25:30  8:13 
   54  46/108    5/11     254 Ian Parsons           M  9 College Park MD     MCRRC   25:42  8:17 
   55  47/108    6/10      26 Kam Yee               M 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:48  8:19 
   56   8/118    1/12       8 Kimberly Price        F 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:01  8:23 
   57   9/118    4/20     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:02  8:23 
   58  10/118    2/6      993 Jordan Creed          F 27 Arlington VA        MCRRC   26:18  8:28 
   59  48/108    3/5      864 Evan Beckley          M 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:23  8:30 
   60  49/108    5/11     223 John Barker           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:25  8:30 
   61  11/118    1/7      372 Madeline Daugherty    F 16 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:31  8:32 
   62  12/118    2/12     252 Lisa Parsons          F 41 College Park MD     MCRRC   26:37  8:34 
   63  13/118    1/3      654 Amanda Pinzon         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:38  8:35 
   64                    1050 Unknown Runner             - -                         26:41  8:36 
   65  50/108    5/10     999 Mark Zimmermann       M 62 Kensington MD       MCRRC   26:43  8:36 
   66  14/118    4/6      494 Colleen Dahlem        F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:56  8:40 
   67  51/108    1/9      732 Jonathan Slevin       M 66 Potomac MD          MCRRC   26:57  8:41 
   68  15/118    5/6     1005 Elizabeth Goldman     F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:57  8:41 
   69  16/118    2/7      436 Gabriela Beug         F 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:03  8:43 
   70  52/108    8/15     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:07  8:44 
   71  53/108    5/9       12 Don Libes             M 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   27:18  8:48 
   72  54/108    6/9      278 Koji Takeuchi         M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:19  8:48 
   73  55/108    9/15      34 Thomas Young          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:26  8:50 
   74  56/108    6/11     413 Glenn Golding         M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:30  8:51 
   75  17/118    1/14     135 Monika Bachmann       F 49 Comus MD            MCRRC   28:11  9:05 
   76  57/108    7/9      343 David Oliver          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:13  9:05 
   77  58/108    7/11     996 Jeremiah Chen         M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:20  9:08 
   78  59/108    5/9      792 Eric Brooks           M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:23  9:08 
   79  60/108    4/5      849 William Reyes         M 14 Gaithersburg MD             28:25  9:09 
   80  18/118    2/14     811 Stephanie Coffin      F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:29  9:10 
   81  61/108    1/2      274 Walter Brown          M 71 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   28:30  9:11 
   82  19/118    1/7      521 Anne Forsha           F 64 Derwood MD          MCRRC   28:30  9:11 
   83  62/108    2/9      205 Donald Schuirmann     M 65 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   28:34  9:12 
   84  63/108    3/9      456 Greg Chaconas         M 69 Washington DC       MCRRC   28:47  9:16 
   85  64/108    7/10     832 Luis De Arriba Ind    M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:07  9:23 
   86  65/108    4/9      141 Vincent Opperman      M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:07  9:23 
   87  66/108    8/10     489 Steven Thurber        M 48 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:08  9:23 
   88  20/118    1/2      488 Dee Nelson            F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:26  9:29 
   89  21/118    5/20     298 Heather Sisan         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:49  9:36 
   90  22/118    1/10     653 Teresa Pinzon         F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:57  9:39 
   91  67/108    6/10    2400 Doug Harvey           M 60 Potomac MD                  29:58  9:39 
   92  23/118    3/7     1000 Brooke Barclay        F 14 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:58  9:39 
   93  68/108    5/7     2419 Robert Rodriguez      M 30 Miami FL                    30:08  9:42 
   94  24/118    3/14     125 Cindy Cohen           F 47 Washington DC       MCRRC   30:15  9:44 
   95  25/118    1/10     405 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 53 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   30:16  9:45 
   96  26/118    2/10     373 Stephanie Daugherty   F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   30:19  9:46 
   97  69/108    6/11    2391 Ben Oren              M 10 Rockville MD                30:26  9:48 
   98  70/108    6/9     2392 Matan Oren            M 43 Rockville MD                30:28  9:49 
   99  71/108    7/10     797 Robert Stiles         M 61 Upper Marlboro MD   MCRRC   30:36  9:51 
  100  27/118    6/20     969 Julia Andrews         F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:38  9:52 
  101  72/108    7/11     987 Brage Hamilton        M 13 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   31:03 10:00 
  102  73/108    5/5      985 Benjamin Eisler       M 14 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   31:05 10:01 
  103  28/118    3/12    2384 Julie Tao             F 41 Rockville MD                31:26 10:07 
  104  29/118    2/10     990 Linda Burrell         F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:27 10:08 
  105  30/118    3/10    2401 Patricia Mahoney      F 56 West Bethesda MD            31:42 10:13 
  106  31/118    1/19    2394 Emma Schmidt          F  9 Rockville MD                31:52 10:16 
  107  32/118    3/6      982 Catherine Hooks       F 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:55 10:17 
  108  74/108    7/9      977 Kevin Cunningham      M 43 Derwood MD                  31:56 10:17 
  109  33/118    7/20     292 Lindsay Jauss         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:56 10:17 
  110  34/118    4/7     1002 Courtney Peng         F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:58 10:18 
  111  75/108    6/6      200 Todd Carter           M 26 Olney MD            MCRRC   32:13 10:23 
  112  35/118    2/19    2412 Allison Hu            F 12 Rockville MD                32:14 10:23 
  113  76/108    8/10     444 Kenneth Swab          M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:15 10:23 
  114  77/108    8/9     2390 David Alexander       M 43 Rockville MD                32:16 10:23 
  115  78/108    9/10      62 Barry Smith           M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:33 10:29 
  116  36/118    4/12     400 Christine Hsu         F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:38 10:30 
  117  37/118    4/14    2410 Tijen Arik            F 49 Potomac MD                  32:50 10:34 
  118  79/108    5/9      366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:02 10:38 
  119  80/108    6/9       33 George Sushinsky      M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:05 10:39 
  120  81/108    9/9     2422 Dan Donavan           M 43 Washington DC               33:05 10:39 
  121  38/118    3/10     239 Licia Scearce         F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:09 10:40 
  122  82/108    8/11     932 Erik Honigfort        M  6 Rockville MD                33:11 10:41 
  123  39/118    8/20     600 Mical Honigfort       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:11 10:41 
  124  83/108    7/9      630 Joseph Richardson     M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:27 10:46 
  125  40/118    5/14    2393 Carolyn Schmidt       F 47 Rockville MD                34:01 10:57 
  126  41/118    6/14      14 Michelle Price        F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:05 10:59 
  127  42/118    4/10     917 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:13 11:01 
  128  43/118    4/10     920 Cynthia Wallace       F 57 Washington DC       MCRRC   34:18 11:03 
  129  44/118    9/20     862 Katie Noonan          F 38 Potomac MD                  34:24 11:05 
  130  45/118    7/14     228 Kimberly Taylor       F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:31 11:07 
  131  84/108    8/11     970 John Byhouwer         M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:41 11:10 
  132  46/118    5/10     227 Kathryn Brown         F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC   34:43 11:11 
  133  85/108    9/11    2416 Jack Donovan          M 10 Washington DC               34:47 11:12 
  134  47/118    6/10    1001 Debbie Salko          F 57 Bethesda MD                 34:55 11:15 
  135  86/108    8/9      959 Bob Coughlin          M 56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:55 11:15 
  136  48/118    7/10     529 Susan Byrne           F 59 Olney MD            MCRRC   35:06 11:18 
  137  87/108    6/7      998 Jason Soisson         M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:08 11:19 
  138  49/118    2/7      961 B.J. Freeman          F 61 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:10 11:20 
  139  50/118    5/10     963 Mary Laschober        F 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:17 11:22 
  140  51/118    8/14     684 Jeri Crist            F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:24 11:24 
  141  88/108    8/9      663 Francis Donovan       M 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:33 11:27 
  142  89/108    2/2      353 Bill Ho               M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:37 11:28 
  143  52/118   10/20     583 Stephanie Child       F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:09 11:39 
  144  53/118    3/7      714 Carol English         F 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:23 11:43 
  145                     958 Unknown Runner             - -                         36:24 11:43 
  146  90/108    9/9      305 James Simpson         M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:25 11:44 
  147  54/118    6/10     997 Suzanne Schwartz      F 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:40 11:48 
  148  55/118    5/7     1003 Lauren Peng           F 19 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:47 11:51 
  149  56/118    4/7       60 Jeanne Larrison       F 60 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   36:58 11:54 
  150  57/118    8/10     350 Daphna Szanto         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   37:01 11:55 
  151  58/118    6/7     2407 Dalya Arik            F 14 Potomac MD                  37:14 12:00 
  152  59/118    1/1      165 Judith Sitkin-Porzel  F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:17 12:00 
  153  60/118   11/20    2386 Lori Leber            F 39 Olney MD                    38:03 12:15 
  154  61/118    3/19     548 Elina Lee             F 10 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:10 12:17 
  155  62/118    4/6      973 Jenna Hnath           F 28 Boyds MD            MCRRC   38:22 12:21 
  156  63/118    2/3      303 Lauren Simpson        F 24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:22 12:21 
  157  64/118    4/19    2385 Annegret Borkman      F 10 Rockville MD                39:06 12:35 
  158  65/118    5/19    2408 Nina Morris           F 11 Olney MD                    39:07 12:36 
  159  66/118    6/6      169 Elizabeth Banger      F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:14 12:38 
  160  67/118    7/10     962 Mahro Ershadi         F 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:19 12:40 
  161  68/118    5/12    2409 Diane Morris          F 40 Olney MD                    39:19 12:40 
  162  91/108   10/15    2402 Veronica Nieves       M 37 Gaithersburg MD             39:56 12:51 
  163  92/108    7/7      629 Alexander Richardson  M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:02 12:53 
  164  69/118    6/19     904 Haleena Thompson      F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:45 13:07 
  165  70/118   12/20     935 Mary Elizabe Thompson F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:45 13:07 
  166  71/118    7/19    2388 Jolee Alexander       F  9 Rockville MD                41:02 13:13 
  167  72/118    6/12     544 Emily Tai             F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:31 13:22 
  168  73/118    8/19    2398 Talia Bradley         F  9 Olney MD                    41:38 13:24 
  169  74/118   13/20    2397 Leah Bradley          F 37 Olney MD                    41:44 13:26 
  170  93/108   10/11    2423 Liam Donovan          M 12 Washington DC               41:49 13:28 
  171  75/118    8/10     392 Jennie Larkin         F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:50 13:28 
  172  94/108    9/10     975 Loren Engstrom        M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:50 13:28 
  173  76/118    9/19    2395 Marissa German        F 10 Rockville MD                42:00 13:31 
  174  77/118   10/19    2404 Natalie Powell        F 11 Rockville MD                42:01 13:32 
  175  78/118    9/14    2403 Christy Powell        F 46 Rockville MD                42:04 13:33 
  176  79/118    5/7      979 Janice Orlik          F 60 Columbia MD         MCRRC   42:08 13:34 
  177  80/118    7/12    2396 Shevaun German        F 40 Rockville MD                42:17 13:37 
  178  81/118   14/20     960 Jenny Corrado         F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:50 13:48 
  179  95/108   10/10      54 William Babson        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:59 13:50 
  180  82/118    9/10     433 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   43:00 13:51 
  181  96/108   11/15     633 Prashanth Shetty      M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:03 13:52 
  182  83/118   15/20     976 Cheryl Cunningham     F 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC   43:07 13:53 
  183  84/118   11/19    2433 Elizabeth Sidelnikov  F 13 Rockville MD                43:23 13:58 
  184  85/118   10/14     980 Marcie Lerner         F 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   43:25 13:59 
  185  86/118   12/19    2413 Amanda Hu             F 13 Rockville MD                43:26 13:59 
  186  87/118    7/7     2414 Abigail Cho           F 14 Rockville MD                43:29 14:00 
  187  97/108    1/1      138 Robert Smith          M 81 Dickerson MD        MCRRC   43:55 14:08 
  188  88/118    9/10     981 Joy Slegel            F 52 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   44:03 14:11 
  189  98/108    9/11     964 Donald Goldstein      M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:24 14:18 
  190  99/108   10/11     666 Jay Porter            M 54 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   44:27 14:19 
  191 100/108   12/15    2381 Pankaj Mendiratta     M 38 Rockville MD                44:29 14:19 
  192  89/118   16/20    2382 Nidhi Sachdeva        F 36 Rockville MD                44:29 14:19 
  193  90/118    8/12     974 Sandra Engstrom       F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:31 14:20 
  194 101/108    3/3      123 Francesca Villalva    M 24 Derwood MD          MCRRC   45:10 14:33 
  195  91/118   13/19    2380 Alicetta Black        F 11 Olney MD                    45:52 14:46 
  196  92/118   14/19    2389 Jaden Carstea         F 11 Olney MD                    45:53 14:47 
  197  93/118   11/14    2415 Lori Donovan          F 47 Washington DC               46:12 14:53 
  198  94/118    6/7      978 Anne Tobin            F 62 Colesville MD       MCRRC   46:19 14:55 
  199  95/118    9/12    2383 Christine Black       F 43 Olney MD                    46:33 14:59 
  200  96/118   12/14    2387 Chrisi Homon          F 46 Olney MD                    46:33 14:59 
  201  97/118   15/19    2417 Sami Alexander        F 11 Olney MD                    47:03 15:09 
  202 102/108   13/15     722 Eric Goldstein        M 36 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   47:09 15:11 
  203  98/118   10/12     991 Arti Kshirsagar       F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:09 15:11 
  204  99/118   11/12    2418 Kris Alexander        F 44 Olney MD                    47:10 15:11 
  205 100/118    2/2      170 Julie Trapp           F 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:16 15:13 
  206 103/108    9/9      989 Alan Landay           M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:24 15:16 
  207 101/118   17/20     421 Laura Guischard       F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:20 15:53 
  208 102/118   18/20     965 Jenny Lipford         F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:20 15:53 
  209 103/118    3/3      971 Emily Herring         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:40 16:00 
  210 104/108   10/10     992 Mukund Kshirsager     M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:48 16:02 
  211 104/118   10/10     967 Camille Chua          F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:28 17:32 
  212 105/108   11/11     966 Matthew Chua          M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:33 17:34 
  213 105/118    7/7       22 Christina Caravoulias F 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:58 17:42 
  214 106/118   13/14    2411 Cynthia Hu            F 45 Rockville MD                55:23 17:50 
  215 107/118            2432 Sharita Brown         F    Rockville MD                55:41 17:56 
  216 108/118   10/10    2430 Lorrie Brown          F 53 Rockville MD                55:42 17:56 
  217 109/118    5/6      955 Karen Castellanos     F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:42 18:34 
  218 110/118   12/12    2406 Luz Cerna             F 42 Gaithersburg MD             57:54 18:38 
  219 111/118   19/20     968 Lauren Kline          F 39 Potomac MD          MCRRC   58:47 18:55 
  220 112/118   20/20      18 Debra Spagnola        F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   58:47 18:55 
  221 106/108   14/15    2431 William McCritty      M 39 Olney MD                  1:02:22 20:05 
  222 113/118   16/19    2424 Taylor Collins        F 11 Rockville MD              1:03:53 20:34 
  223 107/108   15/15    2426 Clinton Collins       M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:03:56 20:35 
  224 114/118    6/6     2429 Sandra Brown          F 29 Rockville MD              1:06:15 21:20 
  225 115/118   17/19    1009 Megan Farley          F 10 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:09:14 22:17 
  226 108/108   11/11    1008 Mike Farley           M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:09:15 22:18 
  227 116/118   18/19    2405 Jackie Harper         F 10 Rockville MD              1:09:42 22:26 
  228 117/118   19/19    2425 Sofia Contasti        F  9 Olney MD                  1:09:43 22:27 
  229 118/118   14/14    1007 Sue Farley            F 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:11:05 22:53 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved