Memorial Day 4 Mile

                              Memorial 4 Mile
                        Rockville, MD     5/25/2015
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
        Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 6/3/2015
   
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/225    1/16     311 Nicolas Crouzier      M 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:40  5:25 
    2   2/225    2/16    2445 Satoshi Kawamata      M 31 Gaithersburg MD             21:58  5:30 
    3   3/225    1/7     2451 Jop Teepen            M 27 Rockville MD                22:03  5:31 
    4   4/225    1/27     312 Chris Shaw            M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   22:14  5:34 
    5   5/225    3/16     474 Miles Aitken          M 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   22:38  5:40 
    6   6/225    1/12     525 William Kirk          M 17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:58  5:45 
    7   7/225    1/28     504 Mark Neff             M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC   23:09  5:48 
    8   8/225    2/27     516 Christopher Lemos     M 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:15  5:49 
    9   9/225    2/28      53 David Haaga           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:16  5:49 
   10  10/225    3/27    1036 Exavier Watson        M 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:21  5:51 
   11  11/225    1/3      691 Alex Murphy           M 24 Falls Church VA     MCRRC   23:26  5:52 
   12  12/225    2/3     1016 Luis Gracian          M 21 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:32  5:53 
   13  13/225    4/16     605 Alexander Paplomatas  M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:48  5:57 
   14  14/225    1/24     261 Arya Akmal            M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:51  5:58 
   15  15/225    5/16     808 Chris Grant           M 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:55  5:59 
   16  16/225    2/12     800 Christian O'Brien     M 18 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:56  5:59 
   17  17/225    4/27     613 Yuji Funakoshi        M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:03  6:01 
   18  18/225    2/24     527 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 47 Dale City VA        MCRRC   24:05  6:02 
   19  19/225    1/25    2499 Richard Rapine        M 43 Alexandria VA               24:07  6:02 
   20  20/225    3/28    1019 Kevin Damanda         M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:08  6:02 
   21  21/225    6/16    2448 Chad Merrill          M 34 Germantown MD               24:10  6:03 
   22  22/225    7/16    1105 Miguel Perez          M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:11  6:03 
   23   1/164    1/14     517 Kristin Lemos         F 33 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:11  6:03 
   24  23/225    3/24     225 Wayne Breslyn         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:14  6:04 
   25  24/225    5/27     495 Jim Dahlem            M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:23  6:06 
   26   2/164    1/24     508 Trish Stone           F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   24:35  6:09 
   27  25/225    4/28     465 Ted Poulos            M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC   24:57  6:15 
   28  26/225    6/27      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   25:09  6:18 
   29  27/225    1/22     448 Dan Lawson            M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:17  6:20 
   30  28/225    8/16     360 Thomas Stott          M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:20  6:20 
   31  29/225    3/3     2469 Mike Sands            M 23 Alexandria VA               25:20  6:20 
   32  30/225    9/16    1063 Tom Carney            M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:23  6:21 
   33  31/225    5/28     952 Richard Griffiths     M 50 Columbia MD         MCRRC   25:32  6:23 
   34  32/225    7/27     380 Salvador Cerna        M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:35  6:24 
   35  33/225    2/25     601 Tom Matzke            M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:38  6:25 
   36  34/225   10/16     472 Brian Murphy          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:40  6:25 
   37  35/225   11/16     520 Jason Waters          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:43  6:26 
   38  36/225    8/27    2486 Kuangshin Tai         M 38 Wellesly MA                 25:46  6:27 
   39  37/225    9/27    1059 Felix Wang            M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:51  6:28 
   40  38/225    3/12    2457 Peter Harich          M 17 Potomac MD                  25:56  6:29 
   41   3/164    2/14    2446 Christina Guzzo       F 30 Rockville MD                26:01  6:31 
   42   4/164    1/28     578 Courtney Perna        F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:07  6:32 
   43  39/225   12/16     750 Patrick Benko         M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:09  6:33 
   44  40/225    2/22     515 William Clem          M 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:17  6:35 
   45  41/225    4/24     532 Argaw Kidane          M 48 Montgomery Village  MCRRC   26:22  6:36 
   46  42/225    5/24      69 Trevor Myers          M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:27  6:37 
   47  43/225    4/12    1061 Benjamin Mather       M 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:34  6:39 
   48  44/225    6/24    1031 Jean-Luc Bald         M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:36  6:39 
   49  45/225    3/25     438 Marco Rosas Galicia   M 40 Columbia MD         MCRRC   26:37  6:40 
   50  46/225    6/28     459 Hector Montesinos     M 51 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   26:41  6:41 
   51  47/225    4/25     369 Greg Kemp             M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:50  6:43 
   52  48/225    5/25     591 Alan Mulindwa         M 42 Columbia MD         MCRRC   26:50  6:43 
   53  49/225    7/24     229 Mark Mather           M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:52  6:43 
   54   5/164    2/28     995 Toni Diegoli          F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC   26:55  6:44 
   55   6/164    1/22      36 Miriam Mintzer        F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:58  6:45 
   56  50/225   10/27     168 Kelly Dunston         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:04  6:46 
   57  51/225    8/24      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   27:04  6:46 
   58  52/225    2/7      543 Kevin Anderson        M 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   27:05  6:47 
   59  53/225   13/16    1083 Tien-Lun Chuang       M 31 Derwood MD          MCRRC   27:07  6:47 
   60   7/164    3/28    2481 Laura Chipkin         F 35 Arlington VA                27:18  6:50 
   61  54/225    9/24     475 David Johnson         M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:23  6:51 
   62  55/225    5/12     531 Redeate Kidane        M 14 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   27:23  6:51 
   63  56/225    6/12     848 Richard Reyes         M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:31  6:53 
   64   8/164    2/22    1078 Paula Pels            F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:33  6:54 
   65  57/225    3/7      588 Aaron Trulock         M 29 Derwood MD          MCRRC   27:33  6:54 
   66  58/225    7/28     545 Jack Kammerer         M 52 Washington DC       MCRRC   27:53  6:59 
   67   9/164    1/9     2442 Caroline Murrell      F 11 Pittsboro NC                27:56  6:59 
   68  59/225    6/25     467 Brian Hensel          M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:12  7:03 
   69  10/164    3/22    2484 Gbridget Guerrero     F 47 Seattle WA                  28:20  7:05 
   70  60/225   14/16     116 Joel Wakesberg        M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:21  7:06 
   71  61/225    1/19     607 Richard Morgan        M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:22  7:06 
   72  62/225    8/28    2450 Daniel Vasquez        M 51 Laurel MD                   28:23  7:06 
   73  63/225    9/28     314 Terry Eickel          M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:23  7:06 
   74  64/225   10/28    1017 Jim Eaton             M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:24  7:06 
   75  65/225    1/20    1012 Hunter Bergstrom      M 12 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   28:24  7:06 
   76  66/225   11/27     514 Brian Marron          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:27  7:07 
   77  67/225   10/24    1084 Marc Zwillinger       M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:29  7:08 
   78  68/225    7/12     146 Alex O'Neill          M 16 Boyds MD            MCRRC   28:31  7:08 
   79  69/225   12/27    1098 Roger Price           M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:32  7:08 
   80  70/225    7/25     503 Devin Brakob          M 44 Boyds MD            MCRRC   28:36  7:09 
   81  71/225    8/12    2453 Tony Patrinos         M 14 Bethesda MD                 28:40  7:10 
   82  11/164    1/12    1095 Catherine Oberfield   F 17 Spencerville MD     MCRRC   28:42  7:11 
   83  72/225   11/24    2498 Scott Henderson       M 48 Olney MD                    28:46  7:12 
   84  12/164    1/5      519 Traci Andersen        F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:47  7:12 
   85  73/225   11/28    1034 Bill Stahr            M 54 The Plains VA       MCRRC   28:47  7:12 
   86  74/225   13/27      35 Nathaniel Sawyer      M 35 Washington DC       MCRRC   28:52  7:13 
   87  75/225   12/24     711 Eric Garner           M 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:53  7:14 
   88  76/225    2/19     447 Bill Loomis           M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:56  7:14 
   89  77/225   13/24     916 John Porton           M 45 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC   29:06  7:17 
   90  13/164    2/5      112 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:12  7:18 
   91  78/225    3/22     759 Thomas Jagodits       M 55 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   29:14  7:19 
   92  79/225    9/12    1085 Nathan Oliver         M 16 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:17  7:20 
   93  14/164    4/22      45 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:23  7:21 
   94  80/225   14/24     480 Adam Kiely            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:25  7:21 
   95  81/225   14/27    1090 Mark Shafer           M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:26  7:22 
   96  82/225    4/7      483 Patrick Digiulian     M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:26  7:22 
   97  83/225   12/28     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   29:26  7:22 
   98  84/225    4/22     233 Kirk Gordon           M 59 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   29:34  7:24 
   99  85/225   15/16     117 Peng Sun              M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:40  7:25 
  100  86/225   15/27      67 Daniel Rubin          M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   29:43  7:26 
  101  87/225    3/19     599 James Moreland        M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:48  7:27 
  102  88/225    2/20     254 Ian Parsons           M  9 College Park MD     MCRRC   29:49  7:28 
  103  89/225   16/27     604 Darryl Diamond        M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:02  7:31 
  104  90/225   13/28     793 Thomas O'Brien        M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:07  7:32 
  105  91/225    4/19     236 Fred Bateman          M 62 Olney MD            MCRRC   30:10  7:33 
  106  92/225   15/24     830 Ably Zewde            M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   30:12  7:33 
  107  15/164    4/28     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   30:13  7:34 
  108  93/225    5/22     284 Patrick Kuhn          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   30:18  7:35 
  109  16/164    2/12     440 Brenda Rosas          F 16 Columbia MD         MCRRC   30:25  7:37 
  110  94/225    3/20     255 Thomas Parsons        M 13 College Park MD     MCRRC   30:28  7:37 
  111  95/225    8/25     457 Jose Mercado          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:31  7:38 
  112  96/225    9/25    2495 Lawrence Lee          M 41 Tuscon AZ                   30:33  7:39 
  113  97/225   14/28      57 Eric Johnston         M 51 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   30:33  7:39 
  114  17/164    3/12      56 Griffin Myers         F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   30:39  7:40 
  115  98/225   17/27     393 Sanjoy Khan           M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:41  7:41 
  116  99/225    5/7      183 Mike Klamm            M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:42  7:41 
  117 100/225   10/25    2480 Tequame Zewde         M 41 Dallas TX                   30:46  7:42 
  118  18/164    3/14     339 Christina Papoulias   F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:49  7:43 
  119 101/225   16/24     144 William O'Neill       M 48 Boyds MD            MCRRC   30:58  7:45 
  120  19/164    5/28    1065 Christiana Fogg       F 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC   31:01  7:46 
  121  20/164    2/24     252 Lisa Parsons          F 41 College Park MD     MCRRC   31:09  7:48 
  122  21/164    3/24     730 Melanie Mollica       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:10  7:48 
  123 102/225    1/5      512 Donald Hensel         M 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:12  7:48 
  124 103/225   18/27      34 Thomas Young          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:17  7:50 
  125 104/225   15/28     423 George Sigal          M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:20  7:50 
  126  22/164    6/28    2449 Dara Schulman         F 39 Arlington VA                31:26  7:52 
  127 105/225   19/27     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:27  7:52 
  128 106/225    6/22     278 Koji Takeuchi         M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:29  7:53 
  129  23/164    4/24    1020 Kerry O'Brien         F 41 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:29  7:53 
  130  24/164    4/14     494 Colleen Dahlem        F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:30  7:53 
  131  25/164    2/9       21 Perrin Myers          F 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:35  7:54 
  132  26/164    5/14     136 Pamela De Los Reyes   F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:39  7:55 
  133 107/225    5/19      46 Cal Pierce            M 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:40  7:55 
  134  27/164    1/4      858 Jessica Blakely       F 23 Pimmit VA           MCRRC   31:40  7:55 
  135 108/225   20/27    2435 Jascha Fields         M 38 Orlando FL                  31:42  7:56 
  136  28/164    7/28     461 Yuko Funakoshi        F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:44  7:56 
  137  29/164    6/14      32 Erica Sawyer          F 32 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:45  7:57 
  138  30/164    8/28    1082 Andrea Marchesotti    F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:47  7:57 
  139 109/225    7/22    2454 Martin Jones          M 55 Rockville MD                31:51  7:58 
  140  31/164    4/12    1094 Gabriella Ro Capizzi  F 14 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   31:53  7:59 
  141 110/225   16/28     371 Michael Daugherty     M 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   31:57  8:00 
  142 111/225   16/16      81 Scott Brown           M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:58  8:00 
  143 112/225    1/14    1092 Judson Stailey        M 65 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   32:01  8:01 
  144 113/225    6/19     113 Michael Conroy        M 60 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   32:02  8:01 
  145 114/225   17/24     189 Paul Meloan           M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:07  8:02 
  146 115/225    2/14     455 Marc Wolfson          M 65 Olney MD            MCRRC   32:10  8:03 
  147  32/164    9/28       3 Becca Kinney          F 35 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   32:14  8:04 
  148 116/225   10/12    2502 Chesley Hurdle        M 14 Rockville MD                32:14  8:04 
  149  33/164    7/14     471 Jennifer Murphy       F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:15  8:04 
  150 117/225    3/14     708 Bert Dominguez        M 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:21  8:06 
  151  34/164    5/12     441 Adriana Rosas         F 16 Columbia MD         MCRRC   32:27  8:07 
  152 118/225   18/24      26 Kam Yee               M 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:28  8:07 
  153  35/164   10/28    1079 Maureen Alam          F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:29  8:08 
  154 119/225   17/28     972 Tom Winkert           M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   32:34  8:09 
  155 120/225   11/25    2441 Dan Ryan              M 40 Rockville MD                32:45  8:12 
  156 121/225    4/20    1081 Graham Storper        M  9 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:45  8:12 
  157 122/225   12/25     737 David Storper         M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:45  8:12 
  158 123/225    8/22    1048 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 58 Damascus MD         MCRRC   32:49  8:13 
  159  36/164    2/4     2434 Calley Lawson         F 21 Gaithersburg MD             32:50  8:13 
  160  37/164    6/12     436 Gabriela Beug         F 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:52  8:13 
  161 124/225   18/28     413 Glenn Golding         M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:55  8:14 
  162  38/164   11/28     298 Heather Sisan         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:56  8:14 
  163 125/225    9/22      12 Don Libes             M 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:00  8:15 
  164 126/225   11/12     985 Benjamin Eisler       M 14 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   33:02  8:16 
  165 127/225   19/24     984 Alan Eisler           M 49 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   33:03  8:16 
  166  39/164    8/14     296 Viviane Callier       F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:04  8:16 
  167 128/225    7/19    2478 James Iciek           M 60 Rockville MD                33:07  8:17 
  168 129/225    4/14    2485 John Patterson        M 66 Gaithersburg MD             33:08  8:17 
  169 130/225   13/25     377 Omar Ali              M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:16  8:19 
  170 131/225   14/25    1096 Byron Blunt           M 44 Washington DC       MCRRC   33:16  8:19 
  171  40/164    1/9      521 Anne Forsha           F 64 Derwood MD          MCRRC   33:18  8:20 
  172 132/225   21/27     824 Neil Wolfe            M 37 Boyds MD            MCRRC   33:23  8:21 
  173  41/164    5/24    1056 Brooke Clark          F 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:27  8:22 
  174  42/164   12/28     347 Margaret Harwell      F 35 Derwood MD          MCRRC   33:27  8:22 
  175 133/225    5/14     205 Donald Schuirmann     M 65 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   33:32  8:23 
  176  43/164    5/22    1069 Maria Rosales         F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:35  8:24 
  177  44/164   13/28      80 Wendy Young           F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:38  8:25 
  178 134/225    2/5      274 Walter Brown          M 71 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   33:43  8:26 
  179 135/225   12/12    2492 Diego Laboy-Morales   M 15 Clarksburg MD               33:44  8:26 
  180 136/225    6/14     456 Greg Chaconas         M 69 Washington DC       MCRRC   33:50  8:28 
  181 137/225   15/25    1106 Doug Moudy            M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:51  8:28 
  182 138/225   16/25     522 Eric Bassett          M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:53  8:29 
  183 139/225   10/22     343 David Oliver          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:58  8:30 
  184 140/225   17/25     414 Colin Campbell        M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:02  8:31 
  185  45/164    6/22     765 Maureen McNulty       F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   34:09  8:33 
  186 141/225   19/28    1040 Benjamin Hendricks    M 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:16  8:34 
  187 142/225    7/14     141 Vincent Opperman      M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:20  8:35 
  188  46/164    1/16    1055 Kathryn Darling       F 54 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   34:20  8:35 
  189  47/164    7/22     460 Carol Hoffman         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:21  8:36 
  190 143/225   18/25    1104 Bret Bergstrom        M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   34:23  8:36 
  191  48/164   14/28    2490 Emily Chesnes         F 35 Alexandria VA               34:26  8:37 
  192 144/225    5/20     442 Mark Rosas            M 11 Columbia MD         MCRRC   34:42  8:41 
  193  49/164    2/16     405 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 53 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   34:46  8:42 
  194 145/225   11/22    1044 Matthew Salomon       M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:46  8:42 
  195  50/164    7/12    1087 Anna Sophia Capizzi   F 17 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   34:49  8:43 
  196 146/225    8/19     376 John Alvanis          M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:52  8:43 
  197  51/164    1/4      488 Dee Nelson            F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:56  8:44 
  198  52/164    3/16     282 Katherine Schexneider F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:02  8:46 
  199 147/225   20/24    1049 Joe Ohayon            M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:03  8:46 
  200  53/164    1/15     487 Elizabeth Robelen     F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:07  8:47 
  201  54/164    4/16     373 Stephanie Daugherty   F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   35:13  8:49 
  202 148/225    9/19     444 Kenneth Swab          M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:18  8:50 
  203  55/164    6/24    1080 Andreea Lungu         F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:25  8:52 
  204 149/225    6/20     443 Steven Rosas          M  8 Columbia MD         MCRRC   35:28  8:52 
  205  56/164    2/15     653 Teresa Pinzon         F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:29  8:53 
  206 150/225    7/20    1076 Justin Peikin         M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:34  8:54 
  207 151/225   19/25    1077 David Peikin          M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:35  8:54 
  208  57/164    3/5     1066 Kathleen Persak       F 29 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   35:40  8:55 
  209  58/164    3/15    2488 Laurie Horstmann      F 55 Centreville VA              35:45  8:57 
  210  59/164    5/16    1023 Annelise Gillespie    F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:46  8:57 
  211 152/225   12/22    2496 Warren Berger         M 55 Rockville MD                35:48  8:57 
  212 153/225   21/24    1091 Joseph Capizzi        M 47 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   35:48  8:57 
  213 154/225   20/28    1038 Timothy McCormick     M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:51  8:58 
  214  60/164    8/12    1073 Sophie Peikin         F 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:59  9:00 
  215 155/225   10/19    2476 Doug Harvey           M 60 Potomac MD                  36:03  9:01 
  216 156/225    1/1      246 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:16  9:04 
  217 157/225   20/25    1045 Michael Fox           M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:19  9:05 
  218  61/164    8/22     501 Patti Kelly           F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:21  9:06 
  219 158/225   11/19     319 John Kehne            M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:24  9:06 
  220 159/225   12/19      52 Jeff Solar            M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:27  9:07 
  221  62/164    9/22    1075 Stacey Peikin         F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:28  9:07 
  222  63/164    1/2      852 Gretchen Bolton       F 69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:29  9:08 
  223 160/225   21/25     807 Kathiravan Srinivasan M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   36:31  9:08 
  224  64/164   15/28    1041 Kathleen Brooks       F 38 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:31  9:08 
  225  65/164    6/16     770 Lisa Johnston         F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:33  9:09 
  226 161/225   22/27    2494 Lee Dunton            M 38 Rockville MD                36:41  9:11 
  227  66/164   16/28     763 Laura Hansen          F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:41  9:11 
  228  67/164    4/5     2436 Alyssa Wargo          F 25 Germantown MD               36:42  9:11 
  229 162/225   13/19     132 Tom Carter            M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   36:54  9:14 
  230  68/164   17/28     947 Kristin Cundick       F 38 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:00  9:15 
  231 163/225    8/20     987 Brage Hamilton        M 13 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   37:00  9:15 
  232  69/164    7/24      30 Kathleen Clawson      F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:04  9:16 
  233 164/225   14/19     820 Duane Goddard         M 63 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   37:04  9:16 
  234  70/164    7/16     719 Gallya Gannot         F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:11  9:18 
  235 165/225   15/19      62 Barry Smith           M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:18  9:20 
  236  71/164    8/16     760 Anne Boamet-Jagodi    F 50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   37:26  9:22 
  237 166/225   13/22     524 Peter Kirk            M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:47  9:27 
  238  72/164   18/28     292 Lindsay Jauss         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:59  9:30 
  239 167/225   21/28      16 Barry Hauptman        M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:01  9:31 
  240  73/164    9/14      83 Jennifer Holzman      F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:03  9:31 
  241                    5004                                                        38:03  9:31 
  242 168/225   14/22    2501 Robert Silverman      M 57 Potomac MD                  38:03  9:31 
  243  74/164   19/28    2440 Lin-Ann Ching Kocar   F 38 Arlington MA                38:08  9:32 
  244  75/164   20/28    1039 Kathy Mercado         F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:15  9:34 
  245  76/164    8/24    2470 Tj Michels            F 40 San Francisco CA            38:22  9:36 
  246  77/164   21/28    1032 Christina Davis       F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:23  9:36 
  247  78/164   10/14     450 Erin Velez            F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:24  9:36 
  248 169/225    6/7      449 Francisco Velez       M 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:24  9:36 
  249  79/164    2/2      245 Lizzie Sadoff         F 65 Washington DC       MCRRC   38:25  9:37 
  250  80/164   22/28    2497 Kate Dzurecdunton     F 35 Rockville MD                38:26  9:37 
  251  81/164   10/22    1025 Sangeeta Bhargava     F 48 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:33  9:39 
  252  82/164    4/15    1043 Michele McLeod        F 57 Olney MD            MCRRC   38:36  9:39 
  253  83/164    3/9     1088 Juliana Grac Capizzi  F 12 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   38:38  9:40 
  254  84/164    9/16     940 Celia Lee             F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:40  9:40 
  255 170/225   23/27    1102 Steven Zuraf          M 36 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   38:42  9:41 
  256  85/164    9/12    1037 Caroline Delcroix     F 14 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:43  9:41 
  257 171/225   22/28     388 Steve Von Wald        M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:44  9:41 
  258 172/225   23/28    1026 Sean Crain            M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:45  9:42 
  259 173/225   24/28    2477 Lawrence Winfield     M 54 Annandale VA                38:45  9:42 
  260  86/164   10/16     796 Susan O'Brien         F 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:47  9:42 
  261  87/164    9/24    2475 Sachiko Ono           F 43 Bethesda MD                 39:07  9:47 
  262  88/164    4/9     1086 Lily Capizzi          F  9 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:07  9:47 
  263  89/164   10/24     439 Juliana Rosas         F 41 Columbia MD         MCRRC   39:11  9:48 
  264  90/164   11/24    2479 Anchinlema Zewde      F 43 Lenexa KS                   39:17  9:50 
  265  91/164    5/15     990 Linda Burrell         F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC   39:20  9:50 
  266 174/225    3/5     1018 Bill Porton           M 72 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   39:21  9:51 
  267  92/164   11/22    1089 Mary Devlin Capizzi   F 48 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   39:22  9:51 
  268  93/164   10/12    1057 Kara Feidelseit       F 18 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:33  9:54 
  269 175/225   22/24      10 Larry Feidelseit      M 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:33  9:54 
  270  94/164   11/14    2487 Jessica Coulon        F 34 Orlando FL                  39:35  9:54 
  271 176/225   16/19     452 Bruce Berger          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:49  9:58 
  272  95/164   23/28    1033 Susan Bow             F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:52  9:58 
  273  96/164   12/24    1074 Crystal Kwon          F 42 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   39:57 10:00 
  274 177/225   15/22      59 Craig Roodenburg      M 59 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   40:01 10:01 
  275  97/164    3/4     1062 Shachar Gannot        F 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:06 10:02 
  276  98/164   24/28     131 Kelly Davis           F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:10 10:03 
  277  99/164    6/15     227 Kathryn Brown         F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC   40:12 10:03 
  278 100/164   11/16     747 Sharlene Deskins      F 51 Seabrook MD         MCRRC   40:18 10:05 
  279 178/225   25/28     124 Mario Villalva        M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   40:27 10:07 
  280 101/164   13/24    1072 Laurie Gary           F 41 Olney MD            MCRRC   40:28 10:07 
  281 102/164    7/15     920 Cynthia Wallace       F 57 Washington DC       MCRRC   40:32 10:08 
  282 103/164   12/16     239 Licia Scearce         F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:32 10:08 
  283 104/164   12/22    2456 Dayna Kuhar           F 45 Washington DC               40:40 10:10 
  284 179/225    8/14     366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:45 10:12 
  285 180/225    9/20     943 Kiran Madanam         M  8 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   40:58 10:15 
  286 105/164   12/14     844 Isabel Tom            F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:06 10:17 
  287 106/164    8/15     590 Melinda Krummerich    F 56 Elkridge MD         MCRRC   41:15 10:19 
  288 107/164    2/9      714 Carol English         F 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   41:17 10:20 
  289 108/164    9/15     958 Susan Mapes           F 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:18 10:20 
  290 109/164   13/22    2443 Alisa Deacon          F 49 New Market MD               41:26 10:22 
  291 110/164   11/12    2493 Shelly Szanto         F 17 Germantown MD               41:27 10:22 
  292 181/225   22/25    2439 Benjamin Kocar        M 40 Arlington MA                41:30 10:23 
  293 111/164   25/28     583 Stephanie Child       F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:33 10:24 
  294 112/164   10/15     350 Daphna Szanto         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   41:36 10:24 
  295 182/225   17/19     735 Mark Shroder          M 60 College Park MD     MCRRC   41:48 10:27 
  296 113/164   14/24     400 Christine Hsu         F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:50 10:28 
  297 183/225    4/5      353 Bill Ho               M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:55 10:29 
  298 184/225   23/24     860 Mike Regnell          M 46 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   41:59 10:30 
  299 185/225   16/22     265 Yi Dang               M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:02 10:31 
  300 186/225    9/14     242 John Morrison         M 66 Essex MD            MCRRC   42:13 10:34 
  301 187/225   10/20     542 Owen Fry              M 13 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   42:15 10:34 
  302 114/164   15/24    1093 Susan Batdalon        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:15 10:34 
  303 188/225   24/24     541 David Fry             M 49 Poolsville MD       MCRRC   42:16 10:34 
  304 115/164   14/22     228 Kimberly Taylor       F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:19 10:35 
  305 189/225   24/27     950 C.Dinos Papoulias     M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:26 10:37 
  306 116/164    2/4     1024 Linda Yarr            F 71 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:31 10:38 
  307 190/225   10/14    1029 Bill Doherty          M 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:37 10:40 
  308 117/164    3/9      352 Lisa Shames           F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:49 10:43 
  309 118/164   15/22     370 Heather Astwood       F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:59 10:45 
  310 119/164    4/9     1028 Arlyn Doherty         F 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:06 10:47 
  311 191/225   26/28     383 Bryan Roslund         M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:26 10:52 
  312 192/225   18/19     454 Joe Coblentz          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:28 10:52 
  313 193/225   27/28     944 Wei-Li Liu            M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:47 10:57 
  314 194/225   11/20    2459 Steven Wang           M 11 Potomac MD                  43:51 10:58 
  315 120/164    5/9      782 Gayle Roehm           F 62 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   43:54 10:59 
  316 195/225   17/22    2472 Derek Stone           M 56 Bethesda MD                 43:57 11:00 
  317 121/164   13/14    2471 Elyssa Darling        F 32 Germantown MD               44:00 11:00 
  318 196/225   23/25    2491 Alexis Melendez       M 42 Clarksburg MD               44:08 11:02 
  319 122/164   14/14    1100 Nicolette Rubin       F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:10 11:03 
  320 123/164   16/22     172 Regina Spallone       F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:13 11:04 
  321 124/164   17/22    2465 Bernadette Murphy     F 45 Rockville MD                44:14 11:04 
  322 125/164   18/22    1047 Ugochi Onyewu         F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:15 11:04 
  323 197/225   12/20    2467 Cyrus Mahjoob         M  9 Potomac MD                  44:16 11:04 
  324 198/225   11/14     315 Stan Pawlowski        M 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:20 11:05 
  325 199/225   12/14     663 Francis Donovan       M 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:21 11:06 
  326 200/225    5/5      809 David Brown           M 72 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:23 11:06 
  327 201/225   13/20    2464 Matthew Pelletier     M 11 Potomac MD                  44:23 11:06 
  328 202/225   18/22    2489 Jim Forrest           M 56 Rockville MD                44:27 11:07 
  329 126/164    5/9     2468 Sethreh Mahjoob       F 10 Potomac MD                  44:32 11:08 
  330 127/164    6/9      929 Karina Abbundi        F  9 Olney MD            MCRRC   44:35 11:09 
  331 128/164   12/12    1042 Sophie McLeod         F 16 Olney MD            MCRRC   44:45 11:11 
  332 129/164   16/24     909 Rebecca Sosa          F 43 Derwood MD          MCRRC   44:48 11:12 
  333 130/164   26/28     518 Irma Rivera           F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:51 11:13 
  334 203/225   14/20     942 Ryan Madanam          M  8 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   44:51 11:13 
  335 204/225   24/25     829 Murugan Nadanam       M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   44:51 11:13 
  336 205/225   19/19     216 Martin Kiebert        M 63 Germantown MD       MCRRC   44:54 11:14 
  337 131/164   19/22     846 Lulu Muze             F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:55 11:14 
  338 132/164   17/24    2466 Negin Mahjoob         F 44 Potomac MD                  45:10 11:18 
  339 133/164   18/24    1099 Luzy Suarez           F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:28 11:22 
  340 206/225   19/22    1060 Israel Gannot         M 55 Derwood MD          MCRRC   45:52 11:28 
  341 134/164   13/16    1046 Bonnie Gitlin         F 54 Damascus MD         MCRRC   45:58 11:30 
  342 135/164    6/9       60 Jeanne Larrison       F 60 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   46:16 11:34 
  343 136/164    7/9       64 Wanda Walters         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:40 11:40 
  344 137/164   11/15     188 Sharon Orndorff       F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:41 11:41 
  345 207/225   20/22     305 James Simpson         M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:42 11:41 
  346 138/164   20/22    2455 Karin Bues            F 46 Bethesda MD                 47:39 11:55 
  347 208/225   25/27    1035 Jeremy Abbundi        M 39 Olney MD            MCRRC   48:08 12:02 
  348 209/225   21/22    1070 Mike Morrison         M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:03 12:16 
  349 139/164   14/16     854 Teresita Cuesta       F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:05 12:17 
  350 140/164   19/24    2444 Steph Toumi           F 43 Ijamsville MD               49:31 12:23 
  351 141/164   21/22    1101 Ligia Gorton          F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:00 12:30 
  352 142/164    8/9     2483 Grazyna Guttenberg    F 63 Gaithersburg MD             50:04 12:31 
  353 143/164    7/9     2447 Parker Rock           F 10 Bethesda MD                 51:10 12:48 
  354 144/164   20/24    1030 Jennifer Rock         F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   51:10 12:48 
  355 145/164    3/4       74 Betty Holsto Smith    F 74 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:35 12:54 
  356 146/164   15/16     981 Joy Slegel            F 52 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   51:52 12:58 
  357 210/225   28/28     964 Donald Goldstein      M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:52 12:58 
  358 147/164   21/24    2462 Amy Pelletier         F 44 Potomac MD                  53:03 13:16 
  359 148/164   22/22    2461 Patti Wang            F 46 Potomac MD                  53:21 13:21 
  360 149/164   16/16    2482 Sawsan Darwish        F 52 Gaithersburg MD             54:48 13:42 
  361 150/164    8/9     1053 Cassandra Weiss       F  8 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:03 13:46 
  362 211/225   26/27    1051 Brian Vancavage       M 39 Gaithesburg MD      MCRRC   55:04 13:46 
  363 151/164    4/4      123 Francesca Villalva    F 24 Derwood MD          MCRRC   55:11 13:48 
  364 152/164    4/4      170 Julie Trapp           F 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:24 13:51 
  365 212/225    1/2      138 Robert Smith          M 81 Dickerson MD        MCRRC   55:30 13:53 
  366 153/164   27/28     935 Mary Elizabe Thompson F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:35 13:54 
  367 154/164    9/9      904 Haleena Thompson      F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:40 13:55 
  368 213/225   13/14    2452 John Corbett          M 68 Lanham MD                   55:53 13:59 
  369 155/164   12/15    1103 Donna Westervelt      F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   56:04 14:01 
  370 214/225   22/22    1071 Tim Ramsey            M 56 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   56:34 14:09 
  371 215/225   14/14     989 Alan Landay           M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:41 14:11 
  372 156/164   22/24    2458 Rania Hatem           F 43 Silver Spring MD            57:23 14:21 
  373 216/225   15/20    2460 Kyle Wang             M  8 Potomac MD                  57:54 14:29 
  374 217/225   16/20    2463 Thomas Pelletier      M  9 Potomac MD                  57:56 14:29 
  375 218/225   17/20    1068 Rudav Kathiravan      M 12 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   58:09 14:33 
  376 219/225   27/27     722 Eric Goldstein        M 37 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   58:52 14:43 
  377 157/164   28/28     582 Mika Donlon           F 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   58:53 14:44 
  378 158/164    9/9       22 Christina Caravoulias F 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:53 14:59 
  379 159/164   13/15    1050 Sharyn Gordon         F 57 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   59:53 14:59 
  380 160/164   14/15     967 Camille Chua          F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:00:44 15:11 
  381 220/225   18/20     966 Matthew Chua          M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:00:55 15:14 
  382 161/164    5/5      955 Karen Castellanos     F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:01:35 15:24 
  383 221/225   19/20    2473 Levi Michels          M  9 Washington DC             1:02:25 15:37 
  384 162/164   23/24    2474 Mindy Michels         F 43 Washington DC             1:02:25 15:37 
  385 222/225   20/20    1052 Brandon Weiss         M 10 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:09:11 17:18 
  386 223/225   25/25    1054 Martin Weiss          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:09:11 17:18 
  387 224/225    7/7     2438 Matthew Wischertl     M 26 Germantown MD             1:09:43 17:26 
  388 163/164   15/15    2437 Christina Wargo       F 56 Lewisburg PA              1:09:44 17:26 
  389 225/225    2/2     1021 Robert Mallet         M 82 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:09:57 17:30 
  390 164/164   24/24     427 Joylyn Hopkins        F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:19:27 19:52 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved