Capital for a Day 5K

                           Capital for a Day 5K
                          Olney, MD     5/2/2015
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 5/11/2015
   
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/154    1/8      311 Nicolas Crouzier      M 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   16:06  5:11 
    2   2/154    1/16     312 Chris Shaw            M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   16:18  5:15 
    3   3/154    1/8      856 Chris Barnard         M 26 Olney MD            MCRRC   16:37  5:21 
    4   4/154    1/20     505 Kevin Yates           M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC   17:30  5:38 
    5   5/154    2/8      609 Diego Saenz           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   17:57  5:47 
    6   6/154    1/14     527 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 47 Dale City VA        MCRRC   18:01  5:48 
    7   7/154    2/8      605 Alexander Paplomatas  M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:04  5:49 
    8   8/154    3/8      855 Mark Hardman          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   18:14  5:52 
    9   9/154    2/14     225 Wayne Breslyn         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   18:24  5:56 
   10  10/154    1/11     465 Ted Poulos            M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC   18:26  5:56 
   11   1/158    1/20     508 Trish Stone           F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   18:44  6:02 
   12  11/154    2/20     905 Matthew Pyle          M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:45  6:03 
   13  12/154    2/16      85 Robert Palmer         M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:56  6:06 
   14  13/154    1/7      448 Dan Lawson            M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:58  6:06 
   15  14/154    3/16     575 Rodney Rivera         M 35 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   19:02  6:08 
   16  15/154    3/14     532 Argaw Kidane          M 48 Montgomery Village  MCRRC   19:05  6:09 
   17  16/154    4/8      472 Brian Murphy          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:18  6:13 
   18  17/154    5/8      520 Jason Waters          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:28  6:16 
   19  18/154    3/20     601 Tom Matzke            M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:31  6:17 
   20  19/154    3/8      906 Jesse Palmer          M 28 Columbia MD         MCRRC   19:32  6:17 
   21  20/154    4/16      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   19:42  6:21 
   22  21/154    4/14      69 Trevor Myers          M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   19:44  6:21 
   23  22/154    4/20     682 Bernard Kelly         M 42 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   19:47  6:22 
   24  23/154    5/16     380 Salvador Cerna        M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:50  6:23 
   25  24/154    2/11    2211 Stephen Wills         M 53 College Park MD             20:12  6:31 
   26   2/158    1/12      36 Miriam Mintzer        F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:25  6:34 
   27  25/154    2/7      515 William Clem          M 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:28  6:36 
   28  26/154    4/8      543 Kevin Anderson        M 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   20:33  6:37 
   29  27/154    1/7      848 Richard Reyes         M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:42  6:40 
   30  28/154    3/11     952 Richard Griffiths     M 50 Columbia MD         MCRRC   20:42  6:40 
   31  29/154    2/7     2279 David Higham          M 16 Derwood MD                  20:43  6:40 
   32  30/154    1/34     506 James Yates           M 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   20:44  6:41 
   33  31/154    6/16     220 Andy Imboden          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:45  6:41 
   34  32/154    1/4      499 Matthew Sushinsky     M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:47  6:42 
   35  33/154    5/14      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   20:59  6:45 
   36  34/154    4/11     409 Harvey Warnick        M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:08  6:49 
   37  35/154    7/16     954 Joseph Nason          M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:13  6:50 
   38  36/154    5/8      183 Mike Klamm            M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:25  6:54 
   39  37/154    5/20     467 Brian Hensel          M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:26  6:54 
   40   3/158    2/20     464 Jennifer Sample       F 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   21:27  6:54 
   41  38/154    6/20     503 Devin Brakob          M 44 Boyds MD            MCRRC   21:27  6:54 
   42  39/154    1/12     670 Timothy Morgan        M 64 Damascus MD         MCRRC   21:28  6:55 
   43  40/154    8/16     604 Darryl Diamond        M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:28  6:55 
   44  41/154    6/8      930 Amrit Patel           M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:35  6:57 
   45  42/154    2/12     447 Bill Loomis           M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:35  6:57 
   46   4/158    3/20     801 Margaret Campbell     F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:38  6:58 
   47  43/154    6/14     386 Andrew Winter         M 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   21:41  6:59 
   48  44/154    7/14     916 John Porton           M 45 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC   21:42  6:59 
   49  45/154    7/20    2241 John Digreeorio       M 43 Boca Raton FL               21:43  7:00 
   50  46/154    8/20     658 Mark Schade           M 41 Olney MD            MCRRC   21:48  7:01 
   51  47/154    5/11     759 Thomas Jagodits       M 54 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   21:51  7:02 
   52   5/158    1/19    2299 Eva Zouras            F 38 Brookville MD               21:51  7:02 
   53  48/154    8/14     830 Ably Zewde            M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   21:56  7:04 
   54  49/154    9/20     379 Matt Baer             M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:57  7:04 
   55   6/158    1/10     519 Traci Andersen        F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:57  7:04 
   56  50/154    9/16     514 Brian Marron          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:06  7:07 
   57  51/154    9/14     480 Adam Kiely            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:09  7:08 
   58   7/158    2/12      45 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:15  7:10 
   59  52/154    6/11     938 Albino Castro         M 53 Brookville MD       MCRRC   22:17  7:11 
   60  53/154    7/11     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   22:26  7:13 
   61  54/154    7/8      117 Peng Sun              M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:29  7:14 
   62  55/154    8/11     744 Pierre Ledoux         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:34  7:16 
   63  56/154    3/7      284 Patrick Kuhn          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   22:43  7:19 
   64  57/154    3/12     236 Fred Bateman          M 62 Olney MD            MCRRC   22:47  7:20 
   65  58/154    2/34     127 Jason Parks           M  9 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:49  7:21 
   66  59/154    4/7      267 Mike Mason            M 58 Spencerville MD     MCRRC   22:50  7:21 
   67  60/154   10/14     324 Joel Lara             M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   22:52  7:22 
   68   8/158    2/19     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:02  7:25 
   69  61/154   10/20     598 Eric Manco            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:07  7:27 
   70   9/158    4/20    2335 Kristen Heatwole      F 40 Olney MD                    23:10  7:28 
   71  62/154    4/12     599 James Moreland        M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:16  7:30 
   72  10/158    1/9      339 Christina Papoulias   F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:17  7:30 
   73  63/154   11/14     496 Christopher Larsen    M 49 College Park MD     MCRRC   23:21  7:31 
   74  11/158    1/15    2218 Ellahe Amini          F 56 Ellicott City MD            23:27  7:33 
   75  64/154    6/8      483 Patrick Digiulian     M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   76  65/154    1/5      512 Donald Hensel         M 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:39  7:37 
   77  12/158    2/9      523 Stephanie Brink       F 33 Olney MD            MCRRC   23:52  7:41 
   78  13/158    3/9      471 Jennifer Murphy       F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:57  7:43 
   79                    1050                                                        23:59  7:44 
   80  66/154   10/16     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:02  7:44 
   81  67/154    9/11      57 Eric Johnston         M 51 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   24:03  7:45 
   82  14/158    1/44      21 Perrin Myers          F 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:24  7:52 
   83  15/158    1/10     275 Nicole Thomas         F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   24:28  7:53 
   84  16/158    2/10     282 Katherine Schexneider F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:32  7:54 
   85  68/154   11/20    2280 Paul Lewis            M 43 Derwood MD                  24:41  7:57 
   86  69/154    5/12     910 David Houser          M 64 Olney MD            MCRRC   25:14  8:08 
   87  70/154    1/6      919 Richard Jefferson     M 69 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:26  8:11 
   88  71/154    2/5      274 Walter Brown          M 71 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   25:41  8:16 
   89  72/154    3/34    2285 Dylan Ngo             M 10 Colesville MD               25:44  8:17 
   90  73/154    3/7      849 William Reyes         M 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:52  8:20 
   91  17/158    3/12     125 Cindy Cohen           F 47 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:08  8:25 
   92  74/154    4/34    2377 Jaden Block           M 13 Boyds MD                    26:18  8:28 
   93  18/158    2/44    2370 Ella Devan            F 12 Laytonsville MD             26:20  8:29 
   94  19/158    3/44    2368 Grace Antonishek      F 10 Damascus MD                 26:21  8:29 
   95  20/158    3/19     677 Leanda Dulaney        F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:22  8:30 
   96  75/154    5/34    2364 Timothy Zalewski      M 10 Laytonsville MD             26:24  8:30 
   97  21/158    1/2      245 Lizzie Sadoff         F 65 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:27  8:31 
   98  22/158    2/10     926 Johanna Modak         F 26 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   26:28  8:31 
   99  23/158    2/15     922 Margaret Shane        F 56 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:30  8:32 
  100  76/154    6/34    2371 Jack Devan            M 10 Laytonsville MD             26:31  8:32 
  101  24/158    1/5     2369 Brianna Devan         F 14 Laytonsville MD             26:32  8:33 
  102  77/154    8/8     2272 Jongbin Lee           M 33 Germantown MD               26:44  8:37 
  103  78/154    6/12     376 John Alvanis          M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:47  8:38 
  104  25/158    4/44    2298 Kristin Whalen        F 12 Derwood MD                  26:48  8:38 
  105  79/154    7/12     797 Robert Stiles         M 61 Upper Marlboro MD   MCRRC   26:51  8:39 
  106  26/158    1/2      488 Dee Nelson            F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:53  8:39 
  107  27/158    5/20     941 Jeanne Fourie Zirkel  F 41 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:00  8:42 
  108  80/154    7/34     908 James Clawson         M 13 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:02  8:43 
  109  81/154   11/16      34 Thomas Young          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:11  8:45 
  110  82/154    1/1      246 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:16  8:47 
  111  28/158    5/44    2318 Dayle Joseph          F 10 Rockville MD                27:16  8:47 
  112  83/154    8/34    2238 Tommy Little          M 11 Brookeville MD              27:25  8:50 
  113  29/158    3/10     602 Cheryl Barnard        F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:30  8:52 
  114  30/158    4/19     947 Kristin Cundick       F 38 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:32  8:52 
  115  84/154   12/20    2245 Danny Razinsky        M 41 Rockville MD                27:32  8:52 
  116  85/154    9/34    2244 Yahau Razinsky        M 12 Rockville MD                27:32  8:52 
  117  31/158    6/44    2292 Emily Highjam         F 13 Derwood MD                  27:34  8:53 
  118                     928 Itai Bezherano          18 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:34  8:53 
  119  32/158    4/10     940 Celia Lee             F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:37  8:54 
  120  33/158    2/2      266 Alice Franks          F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:39  8:54 
  121  34/158    4/9     2274 Emily Petty           F 34 Columbia MD                 27:42  8:55 
  122  35/158    7/44     415 Maeve Campbell        F 11 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:56  9:00 
  123  86/154    2/4      918 Cameron Jackson       M 24 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:59  9:01 
  124  87/154   13/20     414 Colin Campbell        M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:02  9:02 
  125  36/158    8/44     903 Elizabeth Difonzo     F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:03  9:02 
  126  88/154    3/5      925 Louis Shapiro         M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:03  9:02 
  127  37/158    5/19    2235 Tina Siedge           F 37 Gaithersburg MD             28:07  9:03 
  128  89/154   10/34    2237 Eli Sledge            M  8 Gaithersburg MD             28:07  9:03 
  129  38/158    5/9       93 In Kim                F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:10  9:04 
  130  39/158    9/44     912 Mary Kincer           F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:13  9:05 
  131  40/158    6/20       1 Karen Kincer          F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:13  9:05 
  132  41/158   10/44    2307 Meghan Tekelenburg    F 11 Aspen Hill MD               28:22  9:08 
  133  90/154    2/6       33 George Sushinsky      M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:25  9:09 
  134  42/158    3/10    2286 Emily Richter         F 28 Rockville MD                28:26  9:09 
  135  91/154   11/34    2230 Christopher Egelebo   M  7 Rockville MD                28:27  9:10 
  136  92/154    8/12     132 Tom Carter            M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:32  9:11 
  137  43/158    5/10     733 Cheryl Chartier       F 52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   28:33  9:12 
  138                    2284 Jj Singleton            10 Olney MD                    28:34  9:12 
  139  44/158    6/19    2283 Jamie Singleton       F 39 Olney MD                    28:34  9:12 
  140  93/154   12/14    2231 Christopher Egelebo   M 49 Rockville MD                28:36  9:13 
  141  45/158    2/5     2290 Julienne Boyce        F 15 Derwood MD                  28:40  9:14 
  142  46/158    6/10     931 Dawn Hohl             F 52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   28:40  9:14 
  143  94/154   13/14    2229 Philip Usatine        M 47 Gaithersburg MD             28:44  9:15 
  144  95/154   12/34    2228 Mitchell Usatine      M 10 Gaithersburg MD             28:44  9:15 
  145  96/154    4/7     2293 Joshua Snyder         M 16 Derwood MD                  28:55  9:19 
  146  97/154    3/6      366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:00  9:20 
  147  98/154   13/34     943 Kiran Madanam         M  8 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   29:14  9:25 
  148  99/154   14/34     948 Russel Cundick        M 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:16  9:25 
  149  47/158    1/2     2222 Xiomara Monez         F 24 Olney MD                    29:17  9:26 
  150  48/158   11/44     923 Gwen Chapman          F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:24  9:28 
  151  49/158    7/19     924 Sarah Chapman         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:24  9:28 
  152  50/158    4/12     921 Dancia Langley        F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:41  9:34 
  153 100/154   15/34    2242 Evan Guenterberg      M 13 Rockville MD                29:51  9:37 
  154  51/158    7/20    2297 Dana Bearman          F 43 Aspen Hill MD               30:00  9:40 
  155 101/154   12/16     950 C.Dinos Papoulias     M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:04  9:41 
  156 102/154    9/12     735 Mark Shroder          M 60 College Park MD     MCRRC   30:16  9:45 
  157 103/154    5/7     2375 Elder Redmond         M 19 Olney MD                    30:17  9:45 
  158  52/158    3/15     590 Melinda Krummerich    F 56 Elkridge MD         MCRRC   30:22  9:47 
  159  53/158    8/19    2278 Emily Nylund          F 36 Rockville MD                30:27  9:48 
  160  54/158    3/5     2296 Katie Ricchini        F 18 Laytonsville MD             30:28  9:49 
  161  55/158   12/44    2354 Grace Ricchini        F  8 Laytonsville MD             30:28  9:49 
  162  56/158   13/44    2326 Kiele Saoutis         F 10 Rockville MD                30:32  9:50 
  163  57/158   14/44     929 Karina Abbundi        F  9 Olney MD            MCRRC   30:34  9:50 
  164 104/154   16/34    2361 Sean McCullagh        M 11 Damascus MD                 30:37  9:52 
  165 105/154   17/34    2362 Diallo Jones          M 11 Laytonsville MD             30:37  9:52 
  166 106/154   18/34    2333 Luke Mylund           M  8 Rockville MD                30:39  9:52 
  167  58/158   15/44    2327 Sarah Mylund          F 10 Rockville MD                30:39  9:52 
  168 107/154   13/16    2332 Cade Mylund           M 38 Rockville MD                30:40  9:53 
  169 108/154   19/34    2270 Jacob Jose-Lazcano    M 11 Rockville MD                30:44  9:54 
  170  59/158    8/20     154 Kiki Li               F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:47  9:55 
  171 109/154    4/6      315 Stan Pawlowski        M 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:48  9:55 
  172 110/154   20/34    2363 Sean Douglas          M 10 Laytonsville MD             30:53  9:57 
  173  60/158    9/19    2338 Lora Allison          F 38 Germantown MD               30:54  9:57 
  174  61/158    9/20    2357 Susie Douglas         F 43 Laytonsville MD             31:00  9:59 
  175  62/158   16/44    2328 Jessica Lazcano       F  9 Rockville MD                31:02 10:00 
  176  63/158    6/9     2269 Silvia Lazcano        F 30 Rockville MD                31:05 10:00 
  177  64/158   17/44    2311 Maya Barney Ferran    F 10 Rockville MD                31:05 10:00 
  178 111/154    3/4     2376 Eider Tracy           M 20 Olney MD                    31:09 10:02 
  179 112/154    4/5      353 Bill Ho               M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:11 10:03 
  180  65/158    4/15     350 Daphna Szanto         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:12 10:03 
  181  66/158   10/19     594 Tatiana Abbundi       F 39 Olney MD            MCRRC   31:17 10:04 
  182 113/154   14/16     850 Anatole Nga           M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:26 10:07 
  183  67/158            2312 Alexis Rivas          F    Rockville MD                31:37 10:11 
  184  68/158   18/44    2304 Maddy Bmba            F 10 Rockville MD                31:40 10:12 
  185 114/154    5/7      939 Richard Lee           M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:46 10:14 
  186 115/154   10/11     944 Wei-Li Liu            M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   31:50 10:15 
  187  69/158    1/7      352 Lisa Shames           F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:50 10:15 
  188  70/158   11/19     937 Dina Keilany          F 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:52 10:16 
  189 116/154    5/5      809 David Brown           M 72 Potomac MD          MCRRC   32:09 10:21 
  190 117/154   14/20      31 Brett Clawson         M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:12 10:22 
  191  71/158    5/12    2236 Susan Cosca           F 46 Brookeville MD              32:15 10:23 
  192 118/154   10/12     216 Martin Kiebert        M 63 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:21 10:25 
  193 119/154   15/20     907 Martin Matsen         M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:27 10:27 
  194  72/158    5/15     920 Cynthia Wallace       F 57 Washington DC       MCRRC   32:33 10:29 
  195 120/154    6/7      957 Ellis London          M 15 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   32:38 10:31 
  196 121/154   11/11     786 Eric London           M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:39 10:31 
  197 122/154   11/12     454 Joe Coblentz          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:44 10:32 
  198  73/158   19/44    2321 Jocelyn Caceres       F 10 Rockville MD                32:59 10:37 
  199 123/154    5/6      663 Francis Donovan       M 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:25 10:46 
  200  74/158    2/7      412 Lynne Mackay-Atha     F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:25 10:46 
  201 124/154   21/34     932 Erik Honigfort        M  6 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:34 10:48 
  202  75/158   12/19     600 Mical Honigfort       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:34 10:49 
  203  76/158   20/44    2367 Clare Van Hoven       F 10 Laytonsville MD             33:37 10:50 
  204  77/158   21/44    2366 Nicole Clark          F  9 Damascus MD                 33:42 10:51 
  205  78/158    6/12      14 Michelle Price        F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:44 10:52 
  206 125/154   16/20    2358 Matt Devan            M 41 Laytonsville MD             33:45 10:52 
  207 126/154    6/6      242 John Morrison         M 66 Essex MD            MCRRC   33:49 10:53 
  208 127/154   22/34     942 Ryan Madanam          M  8 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   34:05 10:59 
  209 128/154   17/20     829 Murugan Nadanam       M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   34:06 10:59 
  210 129/154   23/34    2225 Andrew Adams          M 11 Gaithersburg MD             34:10 11:00 
  211  79/158    3/7       64 Wanda Walters         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:12 11:01 
  212 130/154   24/34    2221 Trevor Jex            M  9 Gaithersburg MD             34:12 11:01 
  213  80/158    6/15    2345 Lynn Camacho          F 56 Rockville MD                34:14 11:01 
  214  81/158    7/15    2350 Karen Martin          F 55 Ranshaw PA                  34:15 11:02 
  215  82/158    4/10    2351 Sarah Martin          F 25 Aspen Hill MD               34:15 11:02 
  216  83/158    7/10     936 Megan Carroll         F 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:22 11:04 
  217  84/158   22/44    2320 Emily Tran            F  9 Rockville MD                34:33 11:08 
  218  85/158   10/20     280 Christine Adams       F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:36 11:09 
  219  86/158   11/20    2226 Renae Campbell        F 40 Potomac MD                  34:47 11:12 
  220 131/154   25/34    2227 Jack Campbell         M  9 Gaithersburg MD             34:47 11:12 
  221  87/158    8/15     193 Sarah Gallagher       F 55 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   34:54 11:14 
  222  88/158   23/44    2317 Rebecca Mintz         F  9 Rockville MD                35:09 11:19 
  223 132/154    7/7     2219 Daniel Mintz          M 18 Rockville MD                35:09 11:19 
  224 133/154   26/34    2275 Hayden Hill           M 10 Rockville MD                35:10 11:20 
  225  89/158   12/20    2243 Lisa Jordan           F 44 Hyattsville MD              35:18 11:22 
  226  90/158    5/10    2336 Kayla Johnson         F 25 Germantown MD               35:20 11:23 
  227  91/158   24/44    2314 Lilly Natchipolsky    F 11 Rockville MD                35:21 11:23 
  228  92/158    7/9     2232 Ufuoma Egelebo        F 34 Rockville MD                35:27 11:25 
  229  93/158   13/20     909 Rebecca Sosa          F 43 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:28 11:25 
  230  94/158    7/12     172 Regina Spallone       F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:29 11:26 
  231  95/158    8/12     846 Lulu Muze             F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:36 11:28 
  232  96/158   13/19     294 Anetra Harbor         F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:41 11:29 
  233  97/158   14/19     935 Mary Elizabe Thompson F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:42 11:30 
  234 134/154   27/34     933 Brandon Witten        M 10 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:56 11:34 
  235 135/154   15/16     934 Angelo Witten         M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:57 11:34 
  236 136/154   28/34    2373 Brandon Fuentes       M 10 Laytonsville MD             36:20 11:42 
  237  98/158   14/20    2217 Teah Devan            F 41 Gaithersburg MD             36:21 11:42 
  238 137/154   12/12     587 Lawrence Tsang        M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   36:43 11:49 
  239 138/154    7/8     2295 Michael Hamilton      M 28 Rockville MD                36:44 11:50 
  240  99/158    6/10    2294 Lindsay Hinman        F 28 Rockville MD                36:44 11:50 
  241 100/158    4/5      956 Madison London        F 15 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   36:47 11:51 
  242 101/158   15/19     425 Chaitali Shah         F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:53 11:52 
  243 139/154   29/34    2224 Rluben Ellinport      M 12 Gaithersburg MD             36:55 11:53 
  244 140/154   30/34    2233 Taylor Cho            M  9 Gaithersburg MD             36:55 11:53 
  245 102/158   25/44    2305 Rylie Hill            F 10 Rockville MD                36:56 11:54 
  246 103/158   16/19     582 Mika Donlon           F 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   37:00 11:55 
  247 104/158    9/15     574 Anne Hoover           F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:06 11:57 
  248 141/154   14/14    2234 Eric Cho              M 46 Gaithersburg MD             37:08 11:57 
  249 105/158    4/7      927 Margaret Fisher       F 61 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   37:50 12:11 
  250 106/158    7/10     755 Leah Glass            F 29 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   38:18 12:20 
  251 142/154   16/16     387 Rob Campbell          M 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:33 12:25 
  252 107/158    5/7     2247 Dorie Hightower       F 61 Silver Spring MD            38:41 12:27 
  253 108/158    8/10    2246 Mette Scott           F 50 Silver Spring MD            38:41 12:27 
  254 109/158   15/20    2248 Juliana Ballard       F 43 Silver Spring MD            38:42 12:28 
  255 110/158   10/15     953 Christine Rogewitz    F 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:56 12:32 
  256 143/154    4/4      123 Francesca Villalva    M 24 Derwood MD          MCRRC   39:29 12:43 
  257 144/154   31/34    2289 Caleb Snyder          M 12 Derwood MD                  39:31 12:43 
  258 111/158   16/20    2240 Rania Hatem           F 43 Colesville MD               39:38 12:46 
  259 112/158   26/44    2308 Cyan McDonald         F 11 Rockville MD                39:43 12:47 
  260 113/158   27/44    2316 Janet Egelebo         F  9 Rockville MD                39:44 12:48 
  261 114/158   28/44    2291 Lilly Fuller          F 10 Derwood MD                  39:49 12:49 
  262 115/158    6/7     2334 Rafca Khouri          F 62 Rockville MD                39:50 12:49 
  263 145/154   32/34     913 Justin Miller         M 10 Gaithersburg MD             39:54 12:51 
  264 116/158    9/12     914 Rachel Miller         F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:55 12:51 
  265 117/158   29/44     548 Elina Lee             F 10 Potomac MD          MCRRC   40:12 12:57 
  266 146/154   33/34    2223 Hayden Goldsamt       M  9 Gaithersburg MD             40:13 12:57 
  267 118/158   17/20     544 Emily Tai             F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   40:25 13:01 
  268 119/158   10/12     911 Rhonda Haley          F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:07 13:14 
  269 120/158    2/2      170 Julie Trapp           F 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:14 13:17 
  270 121/158   11/15    2344 Vanessa Fuss          F 59 Rockville MD                41:23 13:20 
  271 122/158    9/10    2341 Theresa Briscaso      F 54 Rockville MD                41:30 13:22 
  272 123/158    7/7     2343 Linda Shapiro         F 61 Olney MD                    41:32 13:23 
  273 147/154    1/1      138 Robert Smith          M 81 Dickerson MD        MCRRC   41:38 13:24 
  274 124/158   30/44    2324 Alexia Whyte          F 11 Gaithersburg MD             41:50 13:28 
  275 125/158   31/44    2310 Jane Egelebo          F  9 Rockville MD                41:53 13:29 
  276 126/158   32/44    2315 Hannah Morgan         F 10 Rockville MD                41:55 13:30 
  277                    2212                                                        42:07 13:34 
  278 127/158   12/15    2346 Marion Spahn          F 56 Rockville MD                42:10 13:35 
  279 128/158   13/15    2342 Monika Roberts        F 57 Rockville MD                42:11 13:35 
  280 129/158   18/20    2216 Kerrie Ettema         F 40 Rockville MD                42:21 13:38 
  281 148/154    6/7     2239 Steven Whitehorn      M 55 Rockville MD                42:45 13:46 
  282 130/158   33/44    2329 Aviance Wall          F 10 Rockville MD                43:05 13:52 
  283 131/158   34/44     904 Haleena Thompson      F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:05 13:52 
  284 132/158   17/19    2271 Stephanie Frankel     F 39 Silver Spring MD            43:08 13:53 
  285 133/158   19/20    2339 Colleen Schaper       F 41 Hyattsville MD              43:15 13:55 
  286 149/154   18/20    2356 Bakari Jones          M 40 Laytonsville MD             43:48 14:06 
  287 134/158   18/19    2355 Patricia O'Niell      F 35 Laytonsville MD             43:49 14:07 
  288 150/154   19/20     547 Adam Lee              M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:13 14:14 
  289 135/158   35/44    2306 Circe Bullock         F  9 Rockville MD                44:14 14:14 
  290                    2215                                                        44:15 14:15 
  291 136/158   14/15     433 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:30 14:20 
  292 137/158   36/44    2288 Elizabeth Snyder      F 13 Derwood MD                  44:54 14:27 
  293 151/154   34/34    2374 Rudav Kathituvan      M 11 Clarksburg MD               45:10 14:33 
  294 138/158    2/2     2282 Stephanie Erickson    F 24 Gaithersburg MD             45:16 14:35 
  295 152/154    8/8     2281 Chase Erickson        M 27 Gaithersburg MD             45:17 14:35 
  296 139/158    8/9     2220 Ana Castillo          F 34 Rockville MD                45:24 14:37 
  297 140/158   37/44    2319 Lena Yu               F 11 Rockville MD                45:24 14:37 
  298 141/158   38/44    2330 Tatiana Villeda       F 10 Aspen Hill MD               45:24 14:37 
  299                    5005                                                        45:25 14:37 
  300 142/158   19/19    2267 Jalene Spain Thomas   F 36 Washington DC               45:26 14:38 
  301 143/158   39/44    2325 Kimberly Bonilla      F 10 Rockville MD                45:28 14:38 
  302 144/158   11/12    2268 Angela Garcia         F 46 Washington DC               45:43 14:43 
  303 153/154   20/20     807 Kathiravan Srinivasan M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   45:47 14:44 
  304 145/158   40/44    2300 Anwita Kathituvan     F  6 Clarksburg MD               45:47 14:45 
  305 146/158   41/44    2303 Adi Elfassi           F 10 Rockville MD                45:48 14:45 
  306 147/158    8/10     955 Karen Castellanos     F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:04 14:50 
  307 148/158   42/44    2322 Yani Peralta          F 10 Rockville MD                46:22 14:56 
  308 149/158    5/5     2340 Elba Villatoro        F 17 Wheaton MD                  47:26 15:16 
  309 150/158    9/9     2287 Kathryn Fuller        F 33 Derwood MD                  47:58 15:27 
  310                    2277 Keshav Vishnubhotla      8 Damascus MD                 49:12 15:51 
  311 151/158   43/44    2313 Bella Smith           F  9 Rockville MD                49:18 15:52 
  312                    2214                                                        49:21 15:53 
  313                    2276 Sridhar Vishnubhotla    47 Damascus MD                 49:40 16:00 
  314 152/158   44/44    2323 Mary Ghanem           F 10 Rockville MD                51:15 16:30 
  315 153/158   15/15    2331 Jackilyn Spencer      F 58 Rockville MD                51:38 16:37 
  316 154/158    9/10    2352 Yolanda Mejia         F 26 Rockville MD                52:56 17:03 
  317 155/158   10/10    2353 Leicy Guevara         F 26 Rockville MD                53:13 17:08 
  318 156/158   10/10     408 Christina Warnick     F 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   53:29 17:13 
  319 157/158   12/12    2273 Amanda Aibrecht       F 48 Silver Spring MD            53:30 17:14 
  320 158/158   20/20     427 Joylyn Hopkins        F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:26 17:32 
  321 154/154    7/7      233 Kirk Gordon           M 59 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   56:30 18:11 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved