Home / Race Results / Piece of Cake 10K

Piece of Cake 10K

                             Piece of Cake 10K
                      Gaithersburg, MD     03/22/2015
                                     
                        (Official Results By  Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 04/1/2015
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/181    1/24     312 Chris Shaw            M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:25  5:33 
    2   2/181    1/17     311 Nicolas Crouzier      M 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:33  5:34 
    3   3/181    1/4      525 William Kirk          M 17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:54  5:47 
    4   4/181    1/20     505 Kevin Yates           M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC   36:04  5:49 
    5   5/181    2/17     766 Taylor Williamson     M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:46  5:55 
    6   6/181    2/24     516 Christopher Lemos     M 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:46  5:55 
    7   7/181    1/8      718 Shlomo Fishman        M 23 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:24  6:02 
    8   8/181    1/22     504 Mark Neff             M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:31  6:03 
    9   9/181    2/22     213 Paul Jacobson         M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:58  6:07 
   10   1/169    1/34     696 Megan Haberle         F 35 Washington DC       MCRRC   38:04  6:08 
   11  10/181    3/24     823 James Brameyer        M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:20  6:10 
   12  11/181    1/7      609 Diego Saenz           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:36  6:13 
   13  12/181    2/8      691 Alex Murphy           M 24 Falls Church VA     MCRRC   38:40  6:14 
   14  13/181    2/20     737 David Storper         M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:43  6:14 
   15   2/169    1/21     508 Trish Stone           F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   39:20  6:20 
   16  14/181    4/24     613 Yuji Funakoshi        M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:36  6:23 
   17  15/181    1/29     225 Wayne Breslyn         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:40  6:23 
   18  16/181    3/17     426 Cornelius Griggs      M 31 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   39:48  6:25 
   19  17/181    5/24      85 Robert Palmer         M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:51  6:25 
   20   3/169    1/17     463 Cindy Conant          F 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   40:01  6:27 
   21  18/181    2/29     720 Rick Kern             M 49 Frederick MD        MCRRC   40:05  6:27 
   22  19/181    3/29     532 Argaw Kidane          M 48 Montgomery Village  MCRRC   40:09  6:28 
   23  20/181    1/13     448 Dan Lawson            M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:10  6:28 
   24  21/181    4/29     219 Lee Firestone         M 49 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   40:14  6:29 
   25  22/181    5/29      42 Art Drisko            M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:34  6:32 
   26  23/181    6/24      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   40:47  6:34 
   27  24/181    7/24     495 Jim Dahlem            M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:49  6:35 
   28  25/181    4/17     472 Brian Murphy          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:56  6:36 
   29  26/181    2/4      800 Christian O'Brien     M 17 Kensington MD       MCRRC   41:05  6:37 
   30  27/181    2/13      55 Marty Horan           M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:25  6:40 
   31  28/181    2/7      458 Eliot Triantos        M 29 Frederick MD        MCRRC   41:26  6:40 
   32  29/181    3/20     601 Tom Matzke            M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:30  6:41 
   33   4/169    2/34     578 Courtney Perna        F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:34  6:42 
   34   5/169    1/10    2179 Emily Young           F 29 Silver Spring MD            41:40  6:43 
   35  30/181    4/20     589 David Lukowski        M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:49  6:44 
   36  31/181    5/17    2184 Kyle Maurer           M 31 Rockville MD                41:52  6:45 
   37  32/181    6/29     530 Jeff Dalhoff          M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:58  6:46 
   38  33/181    1/18     695 Alan Pemberton        M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:59  6:46 
   39  34/181    3/22     459 Hector Montesinos     M 51 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   42:29  6:51 
   40   6/169    1/7     2250 Lauren Lyons          F 24 Rockville MD                42:31  6:51 
   41   7/169    2/7      407 Eva Rodezno           F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC   42:34  6:51 
   42   8/169    2/21     464 Jennifer Sample       F 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   43:16  6:58 
   43  35/181    7/29     229 Mark Mather           M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   43:44  7:03 
   44  36/181    8/24     697 Ask Eirik Storsve     M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:59  7:05 
   45   9/169    1/17      36 Miriam Mintzer        F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:03  7:06 
   46  37/181    8/29      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   44:14  7:07 
   47  38/181    2/18     447 Bill Loomis           M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:23  7:09 
   48  39/181    3/7      543 Kevin Anderson        M 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   44:25  7:09 
   49  40/181    9/24     168 Kelly Dunston         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:35  7:11 
   50  41/181    5/20     503 Devin Brakob          M 44 Boyds MD            MCRRC   44:38  7:11 
   51  10/169    3/34    2130 Toni Diegoli          F 36 Gaithersburg MD             44:48  7:13 
   52  42/181    6/20    2145 Mike Geisler          M 42 New Market MD               45:12  7:17 
   53  43/181    3/18    2140 Stephen Godwin        M 61 Bethesda MD                 45:22  7:18 
   54  44/181    6/17     520 Jason Waters          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:23  7:19 
   55  45/181    9/29     775 Paul Dever            M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:24  7:19 
   56  11/169    1/3     2249 Nora McUmber          F 18 Chevychase MD               45:31  7:20 
   57  46/181    4/22     716 Thomas Snyder         M 53 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   45:37  7:21 
   58  47/181    7/17     750 Patrick Benko         M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:40  7:21 
   59  48/181    7/20     369 Greg Kemp             M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:43  7:22 
   60  49/181    8/20     438 Marco Rosas Galicia   M 40 Columbia MD         MCRRC   45:45  7:22 
   61  50/181   10/24     220 Andy Imboden          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:54  7:24 
   62  51/181    8/17     808 Chris Grant           M 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:09  7:26 
   63  52/181    3/13     805 Brian Ruberry         M 59 Kensington MD       MCRRC   46:12  7:26 
   64  12/169    4/34     768 Catherine Howard      F 38 Washington DC       MCRRC   46:18  7:27 
   65  53/181   10/29     690 Bart Elias            M 47 Urbana MD           MCRRC   46:22  7:28 
   66  13/169    3/21     167 Sarah Day             F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:24  7:28 
   67  54/181    5/22     799 Shiquan Hu            M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:41  7:31 
   68  55/181    6/22     759 Thomas Jagodits       M 54 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   46:48  7:32 
   69  56/181    4/7      116 Joel Wakesberg        M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:50  7:33 
   70  57/181    7/22    2143 Daniel Vasquez-Cardo  M 51 Laurel MD                   46:52  7:33 
   71  58/181    8/22     314 Terry Eickel          M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   47:01  7:34 
   72  59/181   11/29     711 Eric Garner           M 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:02  7:35 
   73  60/181    9/22     715 Daniel Sakura         M 50 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   47:16  7:37 
   74  61/181    4/18     236 Fred Bateman          M 61 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:17  7:37 
   75  62/181    5/18     670 Timothy Morgan        M 64 Damascus MD         MCRRC   47:20  7:37 
   76  14/169    1/24     825 Jenee Peterson        F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:23  7:38 
   77  63/181    3/8      499 Matthew Sushinsky     M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:33  7:40 
   78  64/181    6/18     607 Richard Morgan        M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:40  7:41 
   79  15/169    2/17     835 Shelli Beard          F 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   47:51  7:42 
   80  16/169    5/34    2197 Evas Zouras           F 37 Brookeville MD              47:52  7:43 
   81  17/169    3/17      45 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:59  7:44 
   82  18/169    2/24     215 Cynthia Landesberg    F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:01  7:44 
   83  65/181   11/24     785 Thomas Sutton         M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:02  7:44 
   84  66/181    3/4      146 Alex O'Neill          M 16 Boyds MD            MCRRC   48:05  7:45 
   85  67/181   12/29     144 William O'Neill       M 48 Boyds MD            MCRRC   48:06  7:45 
   86  19/169    4/21     738 Shannon Ross          F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:08  7:45 
   87  68/181    9/17     117 Peng Sun              M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:12  7:46 
   88  69/181   10/22      57 Eric Johnston         M 51 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   48:12  7:46 
   89  70/181   13/29      87 Mike Acuna            M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:14  7:46 
   90  71/181    1/9     2163 Rob Klein             M 65 Washington DC               48:17  7:47 
   91  20/169    6/34     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:19  7:47 
   92  72/181    7/18     319 John Kehne            M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   48:36  7:50 
   93  73/181    8/18      46 Cal Pierce            M 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:39  7:50 
   94  74/181   11/22     462 Carleton Conant       M 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   48:45  7:51 
   95  75/181   12/22     802 Theodore Plasse       M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:53  7:52 
   96  76/181   13/22     793 Thomas O'Brien        M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   48:56  7:53 
   97  77/181   14/29      68 Conroy Zien           M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:04  7:54 
   98  78/181   15/29     324 Joel Lara             M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:10  7:55 
   99  79/181    5/7      627 Dan Wurtzel           M 26 Baltimore MD        MCRRC   49:23  7:57 
  100  21/169    7/34     699 Jebby Rasputnis       F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:35  7:59 
  101  80/181    9/20     467 Brian Hensel          M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:35  7:59 
  102  81/181   16/29     480 Adam Kiely            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:37  7:59 
  103  82/181   17/29     330 Peter Ricciuti        M 49 Frederick MD        MCRRC   49:38  8:00 
  104  83/181   18/29     253 James Parsons         M 45 College Park MD     MCRRC   49:42  8:00 
  105  84/181   10/20     693 Jean Nkamdon          M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:03  8:04 
  106  85/181   19/29     830 Ably Zewde            M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   50:05  8:04 
  107  22/169    8/34     754 Emily Stoddard        F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:08  8:04 
  108  86/181   11/20     769 Paul Dexter           M 43 Derwood MD          MCRRC   50:11  8:05 
  109  23/169    2/10     519 Traci Andersen        F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:12  8:05 
  110  24/169    9/34    2174 Douville Jennifer     F 38 Rockville MD                50:13  8:05 
  111  25/169   10/34     726 Danye Aboki           F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:23  8:07 
  112  26/169    5/21     252 Lisa Parsons          F 41 College Park MD     MCRRC   50:28  8:08 
  113  27/169    3/24     471 Jennifer Murphy       F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:28  8:08 
  114  87/181   14/22     786 Eric London           M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:29  8:08 
  115  88/181   20/29      47 Tom Brennan           M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:37  8:09 
  116  28/169    4/24     136 Pamela De Los Reyes   F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:39  8:09 
  117  89/181    1/3      512 Donald Hensel         M 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:43  8:10 
  118  90/181   12/24     700 Nathaniel Doan        M 37 Washington DC       MCRRC   50:44  8:10 
  119  91/181    2/9      708 Bert Dominguez        M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:47  8:11 
  120  92/181   13/24      34 Thomas Young          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:49  8:11 
  121  93/181   15/22     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   50:51  8:11 
  122  94/181    4/13      20 Al Navidi             M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:52  8:12 
  123  95/181   16/22     744 Pierre Ledoux         M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:58  8:13 
  124  96/181   17/22    2160 Zhengyi Fang          M 50 Washington DC               51:03  8:13 
  125  97/181    5/13     705 David Layton          M 57 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   51:11  8:15 
  126  29/169   11/34     731 Idalina Diak          F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:14  8:15 
  127  98/181   14/24     323 Peter Diak            M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:16  8:15 
  128  30/169    6/21     730 Melanie Mollica       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:19  8:16 
  129  99/181   21/29     541 David Fry             M 49 Poolsville MD       MCRRC   51:24  8:17 
  130 100/181   15/24     767 Irfan Murtuza         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:24  8:17 
  131  31/169    3/7      654 Amanda Pinzon         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:28  8:17 
  132 101/181   22/29     496 Christopher Larsen    M 49 College Park MD     MCRRC   51:37  8:19 
  133 102/181    6/13     278 Koji Takeuchi         M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:41  8:19 
  134 103/181    7/13     233 Kirk Gordon           M 59 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   51:44  8:20 
  135  32/169    5/24      80 Wendy Young           F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:45  8:20 
  136 104/181    1/2      127 Jason Parks           M  9 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:51  8:21 
  137  33/169    6/24     494 Colleen Dahlem        F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:10  8:24 
  138  34/169    7/24     523 Stephanie Brink       F 33 Olney MD            MCRRC   52:12  8:24 
  139 105/181   18/22     413 Glenn Golding         M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:25  8:27 
  140 106/181   23/29     833 Jeffrey Harstine      M 49 Reston VA           MCRRC   52:26  8:27 
  141  35/169    2/17     282 Katherine Schexneider F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:50  8:31 
  142  36/169   12/34       3 Becca Kinney          F 35 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   52:53  8:31 
  143 107/181   10/17    2146 Jose Carrasco         M 30 Kensington MD               52:59  8:32 
  144 108/181    4/8     2195 Albert Painter        M 23 Laurel MD                   53:00  8:32 
  145 109/181   16/24     743 Nathan Short          M 36 Damascus MD         MCRRC   53:06  8:33 
  146 110/181   17/24     824 Neil Wolfe            M 37 Boyds MD            MCRRC   53:12  8:34 
  147  37/169    7/21     680 Natalie Bailey        F 40 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   53:17  8:35 
  148  38/169    3/17     564 Julie Donovan         F 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   53:25  8:36 
  149  39/169    1/9      432 Donna McNamara        F 62 College Park MD     MCRRC   53:27  8:37 
  150 111/181   24/29     706 Joshua Dinerman       M 48 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   53:28  8:37 
  151  40/169    8/24     347 Margaret Harwell      F 34 Derwood MD          MCRRC   53:35  8:38 
  152  41/169    8/21     713 Yvette Murphy         F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:37  8:38 
  153  42/169   13/34     298 Heather Sisan         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:41  8:39 
  154 112/181   12/20     829 Murugan Nadanam       M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   53:50  8:40 
  155  43/169    4/7      717 Noam Gannot           F 21 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:51  8:40 
  156 113/181   18/24     393 Sanjoy Khan           M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:01  8:42 
  157 114/181   19/24     341 Travis Litman         M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:02  8:42 
  158  44/169    5/7     2131 Kayla Clarke          F 22 Gaithersburg MD             54:15  8:44 
  159  45/169    4/17    2133 Joanne Jacobson       F 53 Potomac MD                  54:17  8:45 
  160  46/169    9/24     339 Christina Papoulias   F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:18  8:45 
  161  47/169    5/17     275 Nicole Thomas         F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   54:31  8:47 
  162  48/169    3/10     550 Jayna Resman          F 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   54:36  8:48 
  163  49/169    6/17     719 Gallya Gannot         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:40  8:48 
  164 115/181    9/18     468 Jeff Lowe             M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:52  8:50 
  165  50/169    4/10     746 Silvia Drisko         F 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   54:53  8:50 
  166  51/169    4/17     811 Stephanie Coffin      F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:07  8:53 
  167 116/181   11/17     526 Ryan Cox              M 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:09  8:53 
  168  52/169    1/19     692 Angela Cason          F 59 Damascus MD         MCRRC   55:18  8:54 
  169 117/181   13/20     792 Eric Brooks           M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC   55:27  8:56 
  170  53/169    5/10     784 Rachel Tate           F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:29  8:56 
  171 118/181   14/20      88 Chuck Potter          M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   55:29  8:56 
  172  54/169    5/17     683 Emily Armstrong       F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:29  8:56 
  173  55/169   10/24     296 Viviane Callier       F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:44  8:59 
  174 119/181    3/9      456 Greg Chaconas         M 69 Washington DC       MCRRC   55:44  8:59 
  175  56/169    2/19     787 Barbara Raimondo      F 55 Washington DC       MCRRC   55:49  8:59 
  176 120/181   25/29     571 Robert Gherman        M 49 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   55:51  9:00 
  177  57/169    1/2      245 Lizzie Sadoff         F 65 Washington DC       MCRRC   55:59  9:01 
  178 121/181   26/29     332 Rick Desper           M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   55:59  9:01 
  179 122/181   19/22     798 Frank Prusik          M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   56:09  9:03 
  180 123/181   20/22     291 Andy Steinfeld        M 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   56:12  9:03 
  181 124/181    2/2     2124 Jack Snavely          M 12 Gaithersburg MD             56:14  9:03 
  182 125/181   15/20    2127 Tim Snavely           M 40 Gaithersburg MD             56:14  9:03 
  183  58/169   14/34     677 Leanda Dulaney        F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   56:24  9:05 
  184 126/181   16/20    2134 Gary Horowitz         M 44 Potomac MD                  56:39  9:07 
  185  59/169    6/17     673 Nancy Oswald          F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   56:40  9:08 
  186  60/169    1/4      488 Dee Nelson            F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   56:44  9:08 
  187 127/181   20/24     612 Shiou Sam             M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   56:49  9:09 
  188 128/181   10/18     376 John Alvanis          M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   56:56  9:10 
  189  61/169   15/34     292 Lindsay Jauss         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:01  9:11 
  190  62/169    3/19     487 Elizabeth Robelen     F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:02  9:11 
  191  63/169    2/3     2194 Anna Ou               F 16 North Potomac MD            57:08  9:12 
  192  64/169    9/21     818 Jackie Fontana        F 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:10  9:12 
  193  65/169   11/24      93 In Kim                F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:10  9:12 
  194 129/181    4/9      205 Donald Schuirmann     M 65 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   57:16  9:13 
  195  66/169   10/21     795 Martha Euresti        F 40 Arlington VA        MCRRC   57:17  9:13 
  196  67/169    6/7     2167 Jane Montebell        F 24 Morgantown WV               57:26  9:15 
  197 130/181    5/9      320 Peter Horner          M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   57:27  9:15 
  198  68/169    7/17     729 Maria York            F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:31  9:16 
  199  69/169    4/19    2188 Patti Belfield        F 58 Harleysville PA             57:32  9:16 
  200  70/169   16/34     725 Sherene Sepehri       F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:33  9:16 
  201  71/169    5/19     653 Teresa Pinzon         F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:47  9:18 
  202 131/181   21/24     422 Austin McNamara       M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:53  9:19 
  203  72/169    2/9      819 Jean Olson            F 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:55  9:20 
  204  73/169    8/17     652 Julie Pavlin          F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:57  9:20 
  205  74/169   17/34     763 Laura Hansen          F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:01  9:21 
  206 132/181    5/8      694 Michael Kwarclany     M 23 New Market VA       MCRRC   58:05  9:21 
  207  75/169   11/21     439 Juliana Rosas         F 41 Columbia MD         MCRRC   58:09  9:22 
  208  76/169   18/34     751 Tamara Gordon         F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   58:10  9:22 
  209  77/169    3/3      355 Emily Gerard          F 16 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:18  9:23 
  210  78/169    6/10     780 Lizabeth Belfield     F 28 Arlington VA        MCRRC   58:19  9:23 
  211 133/181    8/13     284 Patrick Kuhn          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   58:20  9:24 
  212  79/169    7/17     727 Patty Porter          F 51 West Bethesda MD    MCRRC   58:24  9:24 
  213 134/181   21/22     306 Kihoon Lee            M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   58:25  9:24 
  214 135/181   17/20     807 Kathiravan Srinivasan M 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   58:38  9:27 
  215 136/181   18/20     469 Scott Chidakel        M 41 Damascus MD         MCRRC   58:47  9:28 
  216  80/169   12/21     201 Robin Shepherd        F 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:47  9:28 
  217  81/169   19/34     771 Elisabeth Cook        F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:53  9:29 
  218 137/181   11/18     820 Duane Goddard         M 63 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   58:58  9:30 
  219  82/169    9/17     765 Maureen McNulty       F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   58:59  9:30 
  220  83/169    6/19     566 Eileen Simione        F 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC   59:02  9:30 
  221  84/169    8/17     429 Gina Acuna            F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:06  9:31 
  222 138/181    6/9      141 Vincent Opperman      M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   59:16  9:33 
  223  85/169    3/9      714 Carol English         F 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   59:18  9:33 
  224  86/169    9/17     770 Lisa Johnston         F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   59:21  9:33 
  225  87/169   12/24     336 Kenia Rivera          F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:22  9:34 
  226 139/181   19/20     473 Michael Shanker       M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   59:46  9:37 
  227 140/181   12/17     781 Charles Doherty       M 32 Damascus MD         MCRRC   59:47  9:38 
  228 141/181    7/9       33 George Sushinsky      M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   59:54  9:39 
  229  88/169   10/17     501 Patti Kelly           F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:56  9:39 
  230  89/169   20/34     268 Kate Green            F 35 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 1:00:04  9:40 
  231 142/181   12/18     208 Scott Ryan            M 64 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:00:21  9:43 
  232  90/169   13/21     776 Susan Emerson         F 41 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:00:23  9:43 
  233  91/169    7/10    2201 Liz Donegan           F 25 Washington DC             1:00:36  9:46 
  234 143/181   22/22     124 Mario Villalva        M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:00:41  9:46 
  235  92/169   11/17     650 Wendy Gillick         F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:00:47  9:47 
  236 144/181   13/17     821 David Trejo           M 31 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:00:57  9:49 
  237 145/181   27/29    2202 William Mooers        M 49 Gaithersburg MD           1:01:03  9:50 
  238  93/169   10/17     760 Anne Boamet-Jagodi    F 50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:01:15  9:52 
  239 146/181    9/13     817 Russel Arlotta        M 59 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:01:23  9:53 
  240 147/181   10/13     778 Greg Gage             M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:01:27  9:54 
  241  94/169            2208 Stephanie Krombach    F    Bethesda MD               1:01:28  9:54 
  242 148/181    6/8     2209 Philip Moss           M 23 Rockville MD              1:01:35  9:55 
  243  95/169   11/17     239 Licia Scearce         F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:01:40  9:56 
  244  96/169    7/19    2162 Victoria Hutter       F 56 Washington DC             1:01:44  9:57 
  245  97/169   12/17     733 Cheryl Chartier       F 52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:01:45  9:57 
  246 149/181    7/8     2187 Julian Capon          M 24 Potomac MD                1:01:50  9:57 
  247 150/181   14/17     749 Senthil Shanmugham    M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:00  9:59 
  248 151/181   22/24     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:13 10:01 
  249  98/169   14/21     745 Vasanthi Sekar        F 43 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:02:15 10:01 
  250  99/169   21/34     721 Beth Slotman          F 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:02:43 10:06 
  251 152/181   28/29     832 Luis De Arriba Ind    M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:02:43 10:06 
  252 100/169   15/21     264 Amy Krupka            F 41 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:03:08 10:10 
  253 101/169   13/17     796 Susan O'Brien         F 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:03:13 10:11 
  254 102/169   16/21     842 Jennifer Walden       F 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:03:16 10:11 
  255 103/169   13/24    2173 Puimung Wong          F 34 Rockville MD              1:03:28 10:13 
  256 104/169   14/17     747 Sharlene Deskins      F 50 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 1:03:40 10:15 
  257 105/169   14/24    2129 Annette Haldeman      F 33 Annapolis MD              1:03:54 10:17 
  258 106/169    8/19     285 Catherine Rehm        F 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:04 10:19 
  259 107/169   15/24     753 Heather Case          F 32 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:04:09 10:20 
  260 108/169    9/19     590 Melinda Krummerich    F 56 Elkridge MD         MCRRC 1:04:25 10:22 
  261 153/181   13/18     797 Robert Stiles         M 61 Upper Marlboro MD   MCRRC 1:04:29 10:23 
  262 154/181    6/7     2169 Dylan Carlson         M 29 Washington DC             1:04:31 10:23 
  263 109/169   10/19    2168 Ronnie Saxton Carlso  F 58 Arlington VA              1:04:32 10:24 
  264 155/181   11/13     196 Philip Magno          M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:59 10:28 
  265 110/169   11/19     679 Lily Burch            F 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:05:09 10:29 
  266 156/181    1/3      246 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:05:10 10:30 
  267 157/181   15/17     806 Nathaniel Caldwell    M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:05:11 10:30 
  268 111/169   12/19     761 Sharon Beall          F 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:05:29 10:33 
  269 158/181   12/13      59 Craig Roodenburg      M 59 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:05:39 10:34 
  270 112/169    8/10     453 Jean Haim             F 29 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:05:44 10:35 
  271 113/169   16/24    2175 Sonali Parry          F 33 Rockville MD              1:05:46 10:35 
  272 114/169   17/24    2206 Jessica Witchoski     F 34 Alexandria VA             1:06:01 10:38 
  273 115/169   22/34    2207 Megan Pierce          F 35 Germantown MD             1:06:01 10:38 
  274 116/169   23/34     308 Kristen McElroy       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:06:03 10:38 
  275 117/169   17/21     668 Meegan Marino         F 42 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:06:07 10:39 
  276 118/169   18/24     838 Holly Nantals         F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:06:09 10:39 
  277 119/169   24/34     309 Heather Fisher        F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:06:12 10:40 
  278 159/181   23/24    2200 Philip Hines          M 39 Germantown MD             1:06:34 10:43 
  279 120/169   25/34    2199 Jill Hines            F 38 Germantown MD             1:06:35 10:43 
  280 121/169    7/7      303 Lauren Simpson        F 24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:06:46 10:45 
  281 122/169   12/17     794 Gail Edwards          F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:06:47 10:45 
  282 123/169   13/17     675 Lisa Viera            F 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:06:47 10:45 
  283 160/181   14/18     452 Bruce Berger          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:06:50 10:46 
  284 124/169    9/10     704 Sarah Nash            F 29 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:06:53 10:46 
  285 125/169    2/4      513 Karen Kautz           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:06:54 10:46 
  286 126/169   13/19     500 Joanne Baick          F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:07:00 10:47 
  287 161/181    4/4      752 Dallan Case           M 14 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:07:17 10:50 
  288 127/169   18/21    2122 Marcia Segura         F 43 Gaithersburg MD           1:07:18 10:50 
  289 128/169   19/24     579 Kirstie Cancezado     F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:07:33 10:53 
  290 162/181   15/18     454 Joe Coblentz          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:37 10:53 
  291 163/181   16/17    2205 Marlyn Orrego         M 31 Frederick MD              1:08:05 10:58 
  292 129/169   26/34     482 Teresa Casafranca     F 35 New Market MD       MCRRC 1:08:09 10:58 
  293 164/181    8/9      366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:09 10:59 
  294 165/181    2/3      353 Bill Ho               M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:12 10:59 
  295 130/169   27/34     810 Gabriela Vallejos     F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:12 10:59 
  296 166/181   29/29     326 Michael Rosenberg     M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:08:28 11:01 
  297 131/169   20/24     596 Shawnvelle McNeil     F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:37 11:03 
  298 132/169   28/34     739 Dina Keilany          F 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:08:47 11:05 
  299 167/181   16/18     735 Mark Shroder          M 60 College Park MD     MCRRC 1:09:02 11:07 
  300 133/169   21/24    2141 Dana Sturdivant       F 31 Rockville MD              1:09:27 11:11 
  301 134/169   14/17     172 Regina Spallone       F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:31 11:12 
  302 135/169   14/19     279 Jeanette Johnson      F 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:09:32 11:12 
  303 136/169   22/24     674 Nwoga Florence        F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:09:36 11:12 
  304 168/181    1/2      143 Jack McMahon          M 84 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:46 11:14 
  305 137/169    4/9      412 Lynne Mackay-Atha     F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:09:51 11:15 
  306 138/169   15/17    2198 Tina Anderson         F 54 Gaithersburg MD           1:10:00 11:16 
  307 139/169    5/9      782 Gayle Roehm           F 62 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 1:10:31 11:21 
  308 140/169   19/21      73 Glenda Garcia         F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:10:39 11:23 
  309 169/181    2/3      263 Dan Morgan            M 77 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:10:50 11:24 
  310 141/169   16/17     698 Kaye Haga             F 50 Sailfish MD         MCRRC 1:10:58 11:26 
  311 170/181   17/18     216 Martin Kiebert        M 63 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:11:22 11:30 
  312 171/181    3/3      150 Alan Penn             M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:11:50 11:34 
  313 172/181   13/13     305 James Simpson         M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:11:51 11:34 
  314 142/169   23/24     477 Haley Roberts         F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:12:06 11:37 
  315 143/169   29/34     788 Rachel Freedman       F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:12:12 11:38 
  316 144/169    6/9       64 Wanda Walters         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:12:32 11:41 
  317 173/181    9/9      105 Steve Scharf          M 69 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:12:34 11:41 
  318 145/169    7/9       60 Jeanne Larrison       F 60 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 1:12:50 11:44 
  319 146/169   15/19     198 Mary Willett          F 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:13:01 11:45 
  320 147/169   16/19     671 Linda Kelly           F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:13:15 11:48 
  321 148/169    2/2      165 Judith Sitkin-Porzel  F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:14:15 11:57 
  322 149/169    8/9      702 Cathy Binder          F 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:14:17 11:58 
  323 150/169   24/24     762 Katherine Mencarini   F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:14:17 11:58 
  324 151/169   17/19     193 Sarah Gallagher       F 55 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 1:14:19 11:58 
  325 152/169   10/10     656 Cindy Benavides       F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:14:41 12:01 
  326 153/169   15/17     741 Anne Marill           F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:14:46 12:02 
  327 154/169   20/21     816 Prasanna Ganti        F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:14:52 12:03 
  328 174/181   17/17     611 Tande Olowokakoko     M 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:16:11 12:16 
  329 155/169   30/34     410 Giselle Calame        F 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:16:41 12:21 
  330 175/181   24/24     387 Rob Campbell          M 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:17:26 12:28 
  331 176/181   18/18     587 Lawrence Tsang        M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:20:26 12:57 
  332 177/181    8/8      123 Francesca Villalva    M 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:20:47 13:00 
  333 156/169   31/34     826 Nikki Miller          F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:20:52 13:01 
  334 157/169   21/21      84 Susan Palmer          F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:21:30 13:07 
  335 158/169    3/4       74 Betty Holsto Smith    F 74 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:21:44 13:10 
  336 178/181    7/7     2147 Giovanni Delfino      M 29 Gaithersburg MD           1:22:47 13:20 
  337 159/169   17/17     333 Gretchen Rimkus       F 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:23:34 13:27 
  338 160/169   16/17     703 Susanne Woodlan       F 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:24:14 13:34 
  339 161/169   32/34     573 Travisha Gunter       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:24:24 13:35 
  340 179/181   20/20     411 Adrian Calame         M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:25:00 13:41 
  341 162/169   33/34     783 Donna Daniels         F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:25:54 13:50 
  342 163/169   34/34     681 Maria Ardike          F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:28:34 14:16 
  343 164/169   17/17    2128 Lori Dominick         F 49 Severn MD                 1:28:49 14:18 
  344 165/169    9/9       22 Christina Caravoulias F 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:30:35 14:35 
  345 166/169   18/19     625 Diana Lautenberger    F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:30:43 14:36 
  346 167/169   19/19     417 Carol Lavrich         F 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:31:14 14:41 
  347 180/181    2/2      138 Robert Smith          M 81 Dickerson MD        MCRRC 1:33:21 15:02 
  348 181/181    3/3       76 James Rich            M 76 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:47:06 17:14 
  349 168/169    4/4      170 Julie Trapp           F 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:47:52 17:22 
  350 169/169    1/1       75 Patricia Rich         F 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:48:28 17:28 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved