Home / Race Results / Country Road Run 5M

Country Road Run 5M

                             Country Road Run
                          Olney, MD     2/1/2015
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 2/10/2015
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/176    1/2      525 William Kirk          M 17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:20  5:28 
    2   2/176    1/16     311 Nicolas Crouzier      M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:45  5:33 
    3   3/176    1/15     474 Miles Aitken          M 30 Washington DC       MCRRC   28:56  5:48 
    4   4/176    1/21     505 Kevin Yates           M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:05  5:49 
    5   5/176    1/23     516 Christopher Lemos     M 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:50  5:58 
    6   6/176    1/24     213 Paul Jacobson         M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:12  6:03 
    7   7/176    2/24      53 David Haaga           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:31  6:07 
    8   8/176    3/24     504 Mark Neff             M 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC   30:36  6:08 
    9   9/176    2/15     300 Bryan Rivera          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:45  6:09 
   10   1/105    1/14     517 Kristin Lemos         F 33 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:06  6:14 
   11  10/176    2/23     495 Jim Dahlem            M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:13  6:15 
   12  11/176    2/16    2119 Eric Choudhasy        M 28 Potomac MD                  31:17  6:16 
   13  12/176    3/16     609 Diego Saenz           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:19  6:16 
   14  13/176    4/24     493 Jeff Duyn             M 54 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   31:21  6:17 
   15  14/176    5/24     465 Ted Poulos            M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC   31:26  6:18 
   16  15/176    1/23     225 Wayne Breslyn         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:28  6:18 
   17  16/176    1/14     448 Dan Lawson            M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:47  6:22 
   18  17/176    2/23     527 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 47 Dale City VA        MCRRC   31:49  6:22 
   19  18/176    3/15     605 Alexander Paplomatas  M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:49  6:22 
   20   2/105    1/9      508 Trish Stone           F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   31:52  6:23 
   21  19/176    4/15     360 Thomas Stott          M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:24  6:29 
   22  20/176    3/23      85 Robert Palmer         M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:28  6:30 
   23   3/105    1/10     463 Cindy Conant          F 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   32:34  6:31 
   24  21/176    6/24     194 Greg Nelson           M 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   32:42  6:33 
   25  22/176    2/14      55 Marty Horan           M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:49  6:34 
   26  23/176    4/16     484 Armand Silva          M 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:53  6:35 
   27  24/176    5/16    2152 Jesse Palmer          M 28 Columbia MD                 32:59  6:36 
   28  25/176    3/23     532 Argaw Kidane          M 48 Montgomery Village  MCRRC   33:07  6:38 
   29  26/176    7/24     478 Geoffrey Mason        M 51 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   33:18  6:40 
   30   4/105    1/28     578 Courtney Perna        F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:23  6:41 
   31  27/176    4/23      11 Yukun Fung            M 36 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   33:29  6:42 
   32   5/105    2/28     286 Sarah Flynn           F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:36  6:44 
   33  28/176    5/23     323 Peter Diak            M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:43  6:45 
   34  29/176    5/15     472 Brian Murphy          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:51  6:47 
   35  30/176    4/23      69 Trevor Myers          M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:52  6:47 
   36  31/176    2/21     601 Tom Matzke            M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:03  6:49 
   37  32/176    3/14     515 William Clem          M 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:09  6:50 
   38  33/176    6/15     575 Rodney Rivera         M 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   34:13  6:51 
   39  34/176    8/24    2102 Stephen Wills         M 53 College Park MD             34:15  6:51 
   40  35/176    9/24     459 Hector Montesinos     M 51 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   34:21  6:53 
   41  36/176    5/23     530 Jeff Dalhoff          M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:42  6:57 
   42  37/176    6/16     606 David Miller          M 25 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:42  6:57 
   43  38/176    7/15     520 Jason Waters          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:50  6:58 
   44  39/176    3/21     589 David Lukowski        M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:51  6:59 
   45   6/105    2/9      464 Jennifer Sample       F 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   34:57  7:00 
   46  40/176    6/23     229 Mark Mather           M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:58  7:00 
   47  41/176   10/24     545 Jack Kammerer         M 52 Washington DC       MCRRC   35:05  7:01 
   48  42/176    4/21     369 Greg Kemp             M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:08  7:02 
   49   7/105    1/4      407 Eva Rodezno           F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:14  7:03 
   50  43/176    7/23      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   35:15  7:03 
   51  44/176    6/23     168 Kelly Dunston         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:23  7:05 
   52  45/176    5/21     503 Devin Brakob          M 44 Boyds MD            MCRRC   35:24  7:05 
   53  46/176    7/23     220 Andy Imboden          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:24  7:05 
   54  47/176    7/16     458 Eliot Triantos        M 29 Frederick MD        MCRRC   35:29  7:06 
   55  48/176    8/23     552 Jonathan Smink        M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:34  7:07 
   56  49/176    8/16     543 Kevin Anderson        M 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   35:43  7:09 
   57  50/176    6/21     598 Eric Manco            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:45  7:09 
   58  51/176    1/3      506 James Yates           M 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   35:48  7:10 
   59  52/176    7/21     475 David Johnson         M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:49  7:10 
   60  53/176    4/14    2154 Mike Cannon           M 56 Fairfax Station VA          35:58  7:12 
   61   8/105    3/28     476 Rachel Smith          F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:05  7:13 
   62  54/176    8/15     445 Elvin Funez           M 32 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   36:22  7:17 
   63  55/176    8/21     457 Jose Mercado          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:37  7:20 
   64  56/176    1/17    2114 Paul Gaske            M 60 Rockville MD                36:40  7:20 
   65  57/176   11/24     251 Frank Ludwig          M 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:41  7:21 
   66  58/176    5/14     486 Kevin McMahon         M 55 Herndon VA          MCRRC   36:54  7:23 
   67  59/176    9/21     591 Alan Mulindwa         M 42 Columbia MD         MCRRC   36:59  7:24 
   68  60/176   12/24     485 Dave Keaton           M 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:06  7:26 
   69  61/176    2/17     447 Bill Loomis           M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:09  7:26 
   70  62/176    3/17     243 Dan Devlin            M 60 Colesville MD       MCCRC   37:11  7:27 
   71   9/105    1/4       56 Griffin Myers         F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:20  7:28 
   72  63/176    4/17     599 James Moreland        M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:30  7:30 
   73  64/176    9/23     604 Darryl Diamond        M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:40  7:32 
   74  65/176    2/3      254 Ian Parsons           M  9 College Park MD     MCRRC   37:42  7:33 
   75  66/176    8/23     144 William O'Neill       M 47 Boyds MD            MCRRC   37:44  7:33 
   76  10/105    4/28     109 Amy Bullen            F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:50  7:34 
   77  67/176    5/17     236 Fred Bateman          M 61 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:51  7:35 
   78  68/176    9/15     117 Peng Sun              M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:56  7:35 
   79  69/176   10/23     514 Brian Marron          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:57  7:36 
   80  70/176   10/15      35 Nathaniel Sawyer      M 34 Washington DC       MCRRC   37:57  7:36 
   81  11/105    1/8       45 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:01  7:37 
   82  71/176   11/23      67 Daniel Rubin          M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:02  7:37 
   83  12/105    5/28     497 Sarah Engle           F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:06  7:38 
   84  72/176    6/17    2103 Imants Platais        M 62 Silver Spring MD            38:20  7:40 
   85  73/176    7/17     607 Richard Morgan        M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:29  7:42 
   86  74/176   10/21     467 Brian Hensel          M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:31  7:43 
   87  75/176   11/15      81 Scott Brown           M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:38  7:44 
   88  76/176    9/23     217 Philip Hough          M 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   38:45  7:45 
   89  13/105    2/8     2107 Karen Young           F 46 Bealsville MD               38:47  7:46 
   90  77/176   12/23      34 Thomas Young          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:50  7:46 
   91  78/176    1/4      499 Matthew Sushinsky     M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:54  7:47 
   92  79/176    6/14     284 Patrick Kuhn          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   38:56  7:48 
   93  80/176   10/23     546 Robert McCaffrey      M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:01  7:49 
   94  81/176   11/23     480 Adam Kiely            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:01  7:49 
   95  14/105    1/6      519 Traci Andersen        F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:19  7:52 
   96  82/176    7/14     451 Brian Carroll         M 59 Colesville MD       MCRRC   39:31  7:55 
   97  15/105    1/2      266 Alice Franks          F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:34  7:55 
   98  83/176    2/2      146 Alex O'Neill          M 15 Boyds MD            MCRRC   39:41  7:57 
   99  16/105    6/28     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:42  7:57 
  100  84/176    9/16     483 Patrick Digiulian     M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:46  7:58 
  101  17/105    3/9      252 Lisa Parsons          F 41 College Park MD     MCRRC   39:48  7:58 
  102  85/176   11/21    2155 Jonathan Lust         M 44 Brookeville MD              39:49  7:58 
  103  18/105    2/14     494 Colleen Dahlem        F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:55  7:59 
  104  86/176   10/16     588 Aaron Trulock         M 29 Derwood MD          MCRRC   39:58  8:00 
  105  87/176    8/17      46 Cal Pierce            M 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:01  8:01 
  106  19/105    2/4      654 Amanda Pinzon         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:13  8:03 
  107  88/176   13/24     289 Richard Goemann       M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:18  8:04 
  108  20/105    7/28     234 Julie Roddin          F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:33  8:07 
  109  89/176   13/23     613 Yuji Funakoshi        M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:34  8:07 
  110  90/176   14/23     393 Sanjoy Khan           M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:41  8:09 
  111  21/105    4/9     2105 Jen Norris            F 44 Mc Lean VA                  40:44  8:09 
  112  91/176   15/23     341 Travis Litman         M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:44  8:09 
  113  92/176    1/7      455 Marc Wolfson          M 65 Olney MD            MCRRC   40:50  8:10 
  114  93/176   12/21     597 David Sward           M 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   40:54  8:11 
  115  94/176   11/16     183 Mike Klamm            M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   41:00  8:12 
  116  22/105    3/14     471 Jennifer Murphy       F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:03  8:13 
  117  23/105    2/10     564 Julie Donovan         F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:14  8:15 
  118  95/176    1/2      512 Donald Hensel         M 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:21  8:17 
  119  96/176   16/23     558 James Noon            M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:22  8:17 
  120  97/176    8/14     233 Kirk Gordon           M 58 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   41:27  8:18 
  121  24/105    1/2       21 Perrin Myers          F 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:29  8:18 
  122  25/105    8/28       3 Becca Kinney          F 35 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   41:32  8:19 
  123  98/176    9/14     278 Koji Takeuchi         M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:32  8:19 
  124  99/176   14/24     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   41:34  8:19 
  125 100/176    2/4     2108 Albert Painter        M 23 Laurel MD                   41:39  8:20 
  126  26/105    3/4     2153 Christina Washinton   F 24 Colesville MD               41:57  8:24 
  127 101/176    2/7      456 Greg Chaconas         M 69 Washington DC       MCRRC   42:27  8:30 
  128  27/105    4/14      32 Erica Sawyer          F 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   42:30  8:30 
  129 102/176   12/23     541 David Fry             M 48 Poolsville MD       MCRRC   42:31  8:31 
  130  28/105    5/9        1 Karen Kincer          F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:35  8:31 
  131 103/176   15/24     413 Glenn Golding         M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:36  8:32 
  132  29/105    3/8      595 Karen Gilroy          F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:40  8:32 
  133 104/176    9/17     507 Fred Trachtman        M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   42:51  8:35 
  134  30/105    9/28     600 Mical Honigfort       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:54  8:35 
  135  31/105    5/14     347 Margaret Harwell      F 34 Derwood MD          MCRRC   42:56  8:36 
  136 105/176   16/24     287 Patrick Williams      M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:58  8:36 
  137  32/105   10/28    2158 Katie Panigiannis     F 35 Olney MD                    43:02  8:37 
  138  33/105   11/28      96 Jen Jardeleza         F 38 Rockvile MD         MCRRC   43:03  8:37 
  139 106/176   13/23    2098 Michael Stull         M 46 Mount Airy MD               43:04  8:37 
  140  34/105   12/28     481 Lori McGovern         F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:10  8:38 
  141  35/105    3/10     275 Nicole Thomas         F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   43:12  8:39 
  142 107/176   10/14     418 Andrew Weiss          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:31  8:43 
  143 108/176   17/24    2106 Larry Luteran         M 53 Gaithersburg MD             43:31  8:43 
  144 109/176   14/23     496 Christopher Larsen    M 49 College Park MD     MCRRC   43:37  8:44 
  145  36/105    4/8      460 Carol Hoffman         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:40  8:44 
  146  37/105   13/28     292 Lindsay Jauss         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:42  8:45 
  147 110/176   17/23     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:44  8:45 
  148  38/105    1/3      521 Anne Forsha           F 63 Derwood MD          MCRRC   43:50  8:46 
  149 111/176   13/21     469 Scott Chidakel        M 41 Damascus MD         MCRRC   44:03  8:49 
  150  39/105    6/14     490 Natalie Romanoff      F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:03  8:49 
  151 112/176   18/24     462 Carleton Conant       M 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   44:09  8:50 
  152  40/105    4/10     156 Kathy Cea             F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:16  8:52 
  153  41/105    2/2      245 Lizzie Sadoff         F 65 Washington DC       MCRRC   44:22  8:53 
  154 113/176   18/23     422 Austin McNamara       M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:23  8:53 
  155 114/176   19/24     343 David Oliver          M 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:24  8:53 
  156  42/105    5/10     405 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 53 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   44:27  8:54 
  157  43/105    7/14     523 Stephanie Brink       F 33 Olney MD            MCRRC   44:35  8:55 
  158  44/105    2/6      550 Jayna Resman          F 27 College Park MD     MCRRC   44:38  8:56 
  159 115/176   12/16     526 Ryan Cox              M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:38  8:56 
  160 116/176    3/7      205 Donald Schuirmann     M 65 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   44:40  8:56 
  161 117/176   11/14      12 Don Libes             M 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:47  8:58 
  162 118/176   10/17     376 John Alvanis          M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:17  9:04 
  163 119/176   11/17     444 Kenneth Swab          M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:19  9:04 
  164 120/176   12/17     468 Jeff Lowe             M 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:22  9:05 
  165  45/105    3/6      528 Elizabeth Hornick     F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:33  9:07 
  166  46/105    4/4     2156 Candance Sanderson    F 23 Laytonsville MD             45:43  9:09 
  167 121/176    3/4     2157 Andrew Klein          M 23 Olney MD                    45:43  9:09 
  168 122/176   15/23     563 Debananda Das         M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:44  9:09 
  169 123/176   13/16     180 Taylor Higley         M 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:46  9:10 
  170  47/105    5/8      652 Julie Pavlin          F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:51  9:11 
  171 124/176   14/21     549 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:54  9:11 
  172 125/176   15/21     522 Eric Bassett          M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:02  9:13 
  173 126/176   20/24     423 George Sigal          M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:09  9:14 
  174 127/176    4/7      320 Peter Horner          M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   46:11  9:15 
  175  48/105   14/28     268 Kate Green            F 35 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   46:13  9:15 
  176 128/176   16/23    2151 Jaime De Los Rios     M 48 West Mclean VA              46:24  9:17 
  177 129/176   17/23     160 William Allen         M 48 Olney MD            MCRRC   46:42  9:21 
  178 130/176   18/23     390 Richmond Berko        M 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:46  9:22 
  179  49/105    1/2      488 Dee Nelson            F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:58  9:24 
  180 131/176   13/17      62 Barry Smith           M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:05  9:25 
  181  50/105    8/14     592 Laura Basford         F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:15  9:27 
  182 132/176   19/23     593 Andy Basford          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:15  9:27 
  183  51/105    2/4      372 Madeline Daugherty    F 15 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:21  9:29 
  184 133/176   21/24     371 Michael Daugherty     M 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:24  9:29 
  185  52/105    6/10     373 Stephanie Daugherty   F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:27  9:30 
  186 134/176   12/15    2100 Francisco Mendoza     M 33 Rockville MD                47:35  9:31 
  187  53/105    9/14    2104 Marci Goldberg        F 30 Silver Spring MD            47:38  9:32 
  188  54/105    1/12     487 Elizabeth Robelen     F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:42  9:33 
  189 135/176   16/21     414 Colin Campbell        M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:55  9:35 
  190  55/105    2/3       63 Susan Garfield        F 63 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   47:59  9:36 
  191 136/176   17/21     473 Michael Shanker       M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:08  9:38 
  192 137/176   13/15      61 Larry Cass            M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:26  9:42 
  193  56/105    2/12     653 Teresa Pinzon         F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:29  9:42 
  194 138/176   12/14     510 Jeff Gura             M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC   48:32  9:43 
  195  57/105   15/28     461 Yuko Funakoshi        F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:33  9:43 
  196  58/105   10/14      93 In Kim                F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:34  9:43 
  197 139/176    1/3      246 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:45  9:45 
  198  59/105    6/8      498 Milagros Laurente     F 46 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   48:50  9:46 
  199 140/176   14/16     449 Francisco Velez       M 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:51  9:47 
  200  60/105   11/14     450 Erin Velez            F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:52  9:47 
  201 141/176   19/23    2117 Joseph Ohayon         M 46 Rockville MD                48:56  9:48 
  202  61/105    7/8      501 Patti Kelly           F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:28  9:54 
  203 142/176   18/21      26 Kam Yee               M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   49:39  9:56 
  204 143/176   20/23     489 Steven Thurber        M 48 Olney MD            MCRRC   49:41  9:57 
  205  62/105    6/9     2116 Joan Ohayon           F 43 Rockville MD                49:45  9:57 
  206 144/176    5/7       33 George Sushinsky      M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:54  9:59 
  207  63/105    7/10     239 Licia Scearce         F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:13 10:03 
  208  64/105    3/12     199 Karen Harvey          F 58 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   50:18 10:04 
  209  65/105   16/28     190 Andree Reuss          F 39 Damascus MD         MCRRC   50:21 10:05 
  210  66/105   17/28     446 Jen Rucker            F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:26 10:06 
  211 145/176   20/23    2099 Rogelio Gamino        M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:38 10:08 
  212  67/105    8/10     538 Suzie Giampetroni     F 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   50:44 10:09 
  213 146/176   14/17     208 Scott Ryan            M 64 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   50:51 10:11 
  214 147/176   21/23    2110 Kevin Conroy          M 35 Brookeville MD              51:17 10:16 
  215  68/105   18/28     482 Teresa Casafranca     F 35 New Market MD       MCRRC   51:24 10:17 
  216  69/105   19/28     594 Tatiana Abbundi       F 38 Olney MD            MCRRC   51:33 10:19 
  217  70/105    4/12     500 Joanne Baick          F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:34 10:19 
  218  71/105    9/10     602 Cheryl Barnard        F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   51:38 10:20 
  219 148/176   22/24     391 Richard Canter        M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:39 10:20 
  220  72/105    5/12     529 Susan Byrne           F 58 Olney MD            MCRRC   51:43 10:21 
  221 149/176   15/17     454 Joe Coblentz          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:57 10:24 
  222  73/105   20/28     539 Anjana Solaiman       F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:01 10:25 
  223 150/176   23/24     466 David Frank           M 54 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   52:01 10:25 
  224  74/105   21/28      79 Nicole Farris         F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC   52:13 10:27 
  225 151/176   19/21     470 Jason Bieber          M 44 Derwood MD          MCRRC   52:15 10:27 
  226 152/176   21/23     354 Ramy Radmanesh        M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:16 10:28 
  227 153/176   24/24    2113 Roy Waters            M 54 Brookeville MD              52:21 10:29 
  228 154/176   20/21    2101 Jonathan Jacobs       M 42 Rockville MD                52:32 10:31 
  229  75/105    4/6      453 Jean Haim             F 29 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   52:42 10:33 
  230  76/105    6/12     590 Melinda Krummerich    F 56 Elkridge MD         MCRRC   52:50 10:34 
  231 155/176   13/14     265 Yi Dang               M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   53:12 10:39 
  232  77/105   10/10     509 Terri Scadron         F 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   53:32 10:43 
  233 156/176   21/21     534 Grady Gary            M 40 Olney MD            MCRRC   53:40 10:44 
  234 157/176    6/7      315 Stan Pawlowski        M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:49 10:46 
  235 158/176   14/15     195 Hector Flores         M 34 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   53:57 10:48 
  236 159/176   22/23    2118 William Mooers        M 49 Gaithersburg MD             54:00 10:48 
  237  78/105    7/12     279 Jeanette Johnson      F 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   54:07 10:50 
  238  79/105    2/2      513 Karen Kautz           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:03 11:01 
  239  80/105   22/28    2111 Ursula Oscilowski     F 39 Brookeville MD              55:08 11:02 
  240  81/105    7/9     2112 Wendy Winter          F 44 Olney MD                    55:09 11:02 
  241 160/176    1/2      143 Jack McMahon          M 84 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:46 11:10 
  242  82/105    8/12     350 Daphna Szanto         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   55:52 11:11 
  243  83/105   12/14     596 Shawnvelle McNeil     F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:56 11:12 
  244  84/105    8/8      502 Julie Lucas           F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   56:12 11:15 
  245  85/105    9/12     352 Lisa Shames           F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:18 11:16 
  246 161/176   22/23     540 Travis Morrow         M 35 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   56:30 11:18 
  247  86/105    3/3       60 Jeanne Larrison       F 60 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   56:39 11:20 
  248  87/105    5/6      533 Jessica Hoverter      F 27 Mount Airy MD       MCRRC   56:54 11:23 
  249  88/105   23/28     155 Jenna Boig            F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:36 11:32 
  250  89/105   24/28     518 Irma Rivera           F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:44 11:33 
  251  90/105   13/14     477 Haley Roberts         F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:59 11:36 
  252  91/105   25/28     294 Anetra Harbor         F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:23 11:41 
  253 162/176   16/17     452 Bruce Berger          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:33 11:43 
  254 163/176    2/3       94 Michael Leonard       M 77 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:39 11:44 
  255 164/176   23/23     128 Francis Parks         M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   59:06 11:50 
  256 165/176   14/14     492 Mark Legrande         M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:15 12:03 
  257  92/105   10/12     491 Mary Eno              F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:01:10 12:14 
  258  93/105    6/6      656 Cindy Benavides       F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:01:51 12:23 
  259  94/105    3/4      536 Disha Das             F 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:04:09 12:50 
  260  95/105    4/4     2115 Adishree Nayak        F 14 Potomac MD                1:04:10 12:50 
  261  96/105   26/28     582 Mika Donlon           F 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:04:41 12:57 
  262  97/105   27/28     651 Katrin Weixel         F 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:05:07 13:02 
  263  98/105   11/12     557 Debbie Dechambeau     F 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:05:07 13:02 
  264 166/176    3/3      542 Owen Fry              M 13 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:05:12 13:03 
  265 167/176   15/16     657 Mario Regalado        M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:05:41 13:09 
  266 168/176    7/7      366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:06:08 13:14 
  267  99/105   14/14     421 Laura Guischard       F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:06:15 13:15 
  268 100/105   12/12     417 Carol Lavrich         F 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:07:31 13:31 
  269 101/105    2/2      548 Elina Lee             F 10 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:07:32 13:31 
  270 102/105    8/9      535 Deepa Parija          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:07:34 13:31 
  271 169/176    2/2      608 Jim Cavanaugh         M 72 Arlington VA        MCRRC 1:07:34 13:31 
  272 103/105    9/9      544 Emily Tai             F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:07:48 13:34 
  273 170/176   16/16     479 Jeffrey Smith         M 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:10 13:38 
  274 171/176    4/4      655 Luis Navarro          M 22 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:10:33 14:07 
  275 172/176    2/2      138 Robert Smith          M 80 Dickerson MD        MCRRC 1:10:59 14:12 
  276 173/176   23/23     612 Shiou Sam             M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:12:28 14:30 
  277 174/176   15/15     611 Tande Olowokakoko     M 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:12:29 14:30 
  278 175/176   17/17     401 Steven Ferguson       M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:12:51 14:35 
  279 104/105    1/1       75 Patricia Rich         F 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:30:31 18:07 
  280 176/176    3/3       76 James Rich            M 76 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:30:32 18:07 
  281 105/105   28/28     427 Joylyn Hopkins        F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:38:36 19:44 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved