New Year’s Day 5K (2015)

                             New Year's Day 5K
                       Gaithersburg, MD     1/1/2015
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 1/10/2015
   
   
NOTICE:  If you are shown with a bib number above 9000, that's because you ran the race with last year's
         chip.  Please return that chip and pick up your new 2015 bib and chip at the next race.
   
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/223    1/9      311 Nicolas Crouzier      M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   16:31  5:19 
    2   2/223    1/27     312 Chris Shaw            M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   16:48  5:25 
    3   3/223    1/16     328 Joey Wiegner          M 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   16:53  5:26 
    4   4/223    2/9     2077 Conrad Laskowski      M 28 Bethesda MD                 17:21  5:35 
    5   5/223    1/32     213 Paul Jacobson         M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:32  5:58 
    6   6/223    1/3     9001 Russel Arlotta        M 23 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   18:55  6:06 
    7   1/226    1/24     206 Michelle Miller       F 34 Damascus MD         MCRRC   18:56  6:06 
    8   7/223    2/16     300 Bryan Rivera          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   18:57  6:06 
    9   8/223    3/9      368 Andrew Sovonick       M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:17  6:13 
   10   9/223    2/27    2072 Matthew Wolpert       M 38 Ogden UT                    19:28  6:16 
   11  10/223    1/32     288 Daryl Hultquist       M 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:45  6:22 
   12  11/223    3/16     360 Thomas Stott          M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:49  6:23 
   13  12/223    4/16    2020 Robert Uniszkiewicz   M 32 Gaithersburg MD             19:50  6:23 
   14  13/223    5/16     404 Victor Zirkelbach     M 34 Olney MD            MCRRC   19:55  6:25 
   15  14/223    2/32     225 Wayne Breslyn         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:58  6:26 
   16  15/223    6/16     192 Brent Machado         M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:03  6:27 
   17  16/223    1/26    2054 Jay Cochran           M 42 Gaithersburg MD             20:09  6:29 
   18  17/223    3/27     380 Salvador Cerna        M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:14  6:31 
   19  18/223    2/32     194 Greg Nelson           M 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   20:16  6:32 
   20  19/223    1/15      55 Marty Horan           M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:17  6:32 
   21  20/223    4/27     323 Peter Diak            M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:19  6:33 
   22  21/223    5/27     151 James Thomas          M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:22  6:34 
   23  22/223    3/32     396 Eric Lawrence         M 47 Potomac MD          MCRRC   20:27  6:35 
   24  23/223    2/15     334 Elias Tinta           M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:39  6:39 
   25  24/223    4/32     261 Arya Akmal            M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:47  6:42 
   26  25/223    6/27     420 Harold Booth          M 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:59  6:45 
   27  26/223    5/32     229 Mark Mather           M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   21:08  6:48 
   28  27/223    7/27     552 Jonathan Smink        M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   21:10  6:49 
   29  28/223    2/26     555 Chris Gellasch        M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:14  6:51 
   30  29/223    7/16     426 Cornelius Griggs      M 31 Beltsville MD       MCRRC   21:17  6:51 
   31  30/223    8/27     133 Anouar Mzoudi         M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:18  6:52 
   32   2/226    1/9      121 Miranda Forte         F 29 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:21  6:53 
   33  31/223    1/23     299 Ken Umbarger          M 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:24  6:54 
   34   3/226    1/22      36 Miriam Mintzer        F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:27  6:55 
   35  32/223    1/9      146 Alex O'Neill          M 15 Boyds MD            MCRRC   21:30  6:55 
   36   4/226    1/7      407 Eva Rodenzo           F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC   21:30  6:56 
   37  33/223    6/32     247 Jason Beckstrom       M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:31  6:56 
   38  34/223    9/27     168 Kelly Dunston         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:38  6:58 
   39  35/223    3/26      41 Soren Ulrik Sonder    M 40 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   21:43  7:00 
   40  36/223   10/27     297 Joshua Vincent        M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:48  7:01 
   41  37/223    3/32     409 Harvey Warnick        M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:56  7:04 
   42  38/223    2/23     243 Dan Devlin            M 60 Colesville MD       MCCRC   22:01  7:06 
   43  39/223    4/26     369 Greg Kemp             M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   22:06  7:07 
   44  40/223   11/27    9002 Darryl Diamond        M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:09  7:08 
   45   5/226    2/24     339 Christina Papoulias   F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:11  7:09 
   46  41/223   12/27     365 Yu Zhang              M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   22:12  7:09 
   47  42/223    5/26     379 Matt Baer             M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:19  7:11 
   48  43/223    1/11     127 Jason Parks           M  8 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:20  7:12 
   49  44/223    7/32     110 Martin Mankowski      M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:24  7:13 
   50  45/223    8/16     445 Elvin Funez           M 32 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   22:31  7:15 
   51  46/223    6/26     257 Daniel Jimeno         M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:33  7:16 
   52  47/223    8/32     324 Joel Lara             M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   22:38  7:17 
   53   6/226    1/36     167 Sarah Day             F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:40  7:18 
   54  48/223    7/26     118 Benjamin Galbraith    M 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:41  7:18 
   55  49/223    3/23     236 Fred Bateman          M 61 Olney MD            MCRRC   22:44  7:19 
   56  50/223    9/16      81 Scott Brown           M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:46  7:20 
   57  51/223    9/32     144 William O'Neill       M 47 Boyds MD            MCRRC   22:49  7:21 
   58  52/223   10/32      49 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   22:52  7:22 
   59  53/223    4/9      116 Joel Wakesberg        M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:53  7:22 
   60  54/223   10/16    2019 Chad Merrill          M 34 Germantown MD               22:56  7:23 
   61   7/226    1/39     109 Amy Bullen            F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:56  7:23 
   62  55/223    4/32     251 Frank Ludwig          M 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:03  7:25 
   63  56/223   11/16     575 Rodney Rivera         M 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   23:05  7:26 
   64  57/223   11/32      68 Conroy Zien           M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:09  7:27 
   65  58/223    8/26     277 Timothy Willis        M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:11  7:28 
   66  59/223    9/26     386 Andrew Winter         M 44 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   23:12  7:28 
   67  60/223   12/32     189 Paul Meloan           M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:15  7:29 
   68   8/226    1/31     139 Jane Wikman           F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:18  7:30 
   69  61/223    4/23     319 John Kehne            M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   23:18  7:30 
   70   9/226    2/36     389 Emer Daly             F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:19  7:31 
   71  62/223   13/27     207 Brian Miller          M 36 Damascus MD         MCRRC   23:20  7:31 
   72  63/223   14/27    2021 Brian Polk            M 39 Germantown MD               23:22  7:32 
   73  64/223   12/16     117 Peng Sun              M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:28  7:33 
   74  65/223    3/15     233 Kirk Gordon           M 58 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   23:29  7:34 
   75  66/223   15/27      67 Daniel Rubin          M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:33  7:35 
   76  67/223    5/9      561 Daniel Chaitin        M 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:36  7:36 
   77  68/223   16/27     204 Brian Donaldson       M 38 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   23:43  7:38 
   78  10/226    3/24    2030 Kristen McGarr        F 34 Herndon VA                  23:47  7:40 
   79  11/226    4/24     398 Naomi Bond            F 31 Aspen Hill MD       MCRRC   23:50  7:41 
   80  69/223    2/9      327 Samuel Rosenberg      M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:55  7:42 
   81  12/226    2/39     562 Agnese Arnold         F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:57  7:43 
   82  70/223    6/9      183 Mike Klamm            M 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:59  7:43 
   83  71/223    4/15     367 Mark Adams            M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:59  7:43 
   84  72/223   17/27     341 Travis Litman         M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:59  7:44 
   85  13/226    2/9      182 Kacee Klamm           F 28 Germantown MD       MCRRC   24:00  7:44 
   86  14/226    3/36     252 Lisa Parsons          F 41 College Park MD     MCRRC   24:02  7:44 
   87  15/226    1/2      266 Alice Franks          F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:02  7:44 
   88  16/226    1/10    2034 Maddie Jamsa          F 14 Damascus MD                 24:03  7:45 
   89  73/223    2/11    2055 Connor Hovendon       M 13 Hendersonville NC           24:05  7:45 
   90  74/223   10/26    2035 Jeff Halper           M 43 Derwood MD                  24:10  7:47 
   91  75/223    5/32     314 Terry Eickel          M 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   24:13  7:48 
   92  17/226    3/9     2022 Ashley Uniszkiewicz   F 29 Hillsborough NJ             24:14  7:48 
   93  18/226    1/11     162 Sierra Agarwal        F 13 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:16  7:49 
   94  19/226    3/39     397 Anney Cho             F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:17  7:49 
   95  20/226    4/39     307 Jennifer Forman       F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:17  7:49 
   96  21/226    5/39    2062 Emily Stoddard        F 37 Bethesda MD                 24:17  7:49 
   97  76/223    5/23      46 Cal Pierce            M 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:19  7:50 
   98  77/223    6/32     289 Richard Goemann       M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:20  7:50 
   99  78/223   13/32     330 Peter Ricciuti        M 49 Frederick MD        MCRRC   24:24  7:51 
  100  79/223    5/15     284 Patrick Kuhn          M 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   24:27  7:52 
  101  22/226    2/31     564 Julie Donovan         F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:33  7:55 
  102  80/223   11/26     363 Jeff Kase             M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:35  7:55 
  103  81/223   12/26     419 Charlie Qiu           M 42 Potomac MD          MCRRC   24:35  7:55 
  104  82/223   14/32    2052 John Hovendon         M 47 Hendersonville NC           24:36  7:55 
  105  83/223   13/16      35 Nathaniel Sawyer      M 34 Washington DC       MCRRC   24:37  7:56 
  106  84/223    7/32    2011 Marty Jones           M 54 Rockville MD                24:38  7:56 
  107  85/223   18/27     393 Sanjoy Khan           M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:38  7:56 
  108  86/223    6/15     278 Koji Takeuchi         M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:40  7:57 
  109  87/223    3/11     254 Ian Parsons           M  9 College Park MD     MCRRC   24:43  7:58 
  110  23/226    3/31     282 Katherine Schexneider F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:51  8:00 
  111  88/223   19/27     558 James Noon            M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:57  8:02 
  112  24/226    5/24    2002 Victoria Houghton     F 31 Rockville MD                25:05  8:05 
  113  25/226    6/39     234 Julie Roddin          F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:07  8:05 
  114  26/226    2/10     316 Amalie Elfallah       F 18 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:14  8:08 
  115  89/223   15/32    2047 Michael Buckley       M 46 Silver Spring MD            25:14  8:08 
  116  27/226    3/10     436 Gabriela Beug         F 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:17  8:09 
  117  90/223    8/32     325 Leonardo Palaciosz    M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   25:22  8:10 
  118  91/223    6/23     113 Michael Conroy        M 60 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   25:23  8:11 
  119  92/223    7/23      71 Robert Yarchoan       M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:26  8:12 
  120  93/223    9/32     384 Michael Hannon        M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:27  8:12 
  121  94/223    7/9     2087 Yaroslan Ivanov       M 29 Olney MD                    25:29  8:12 
  122  95/223   10/32     399 Paul Lewis            M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:37  8:15 
  123  96/223    3/9      269 Jackson Malmgren      M 16 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:38  8:15 
  124  97/223    4/9     2012 Julian Erville        M 19 Silver Spring MD            25:39  8:16 
  125  98/223    8/23     181 Milan Basta           M 63 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:39  8:16 
  126  99/223   11/32     270 David Malmgren        M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:42  8:16 
  127 100/223   12/32     413 Glenn Golding         M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:44  8:17 
  128 101/223   13/26    9003 Doug Moudy            M 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:45  8:17 
  129  28/226    7/39     298 Heather Sisan         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:46  8:18 
  130  29/226    2/11    2053 Erin Hovendon         F 10 Hendersonville NC           25:46  8:18 
  131 102/223    4/11     161 Zane Agarwal          M 10 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:46  8:18 
  132  30/226    4/36      30 Kathleen Clawson      F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:52  8:20 
  133 103/223   20/27    2003 Andrew Dentamaro      M 36 Rockville MD                25:52  8:20 
  134 104/223    7/15     418 Andrew Weiss          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:55  8:21 
  135  31/226    8/39     292 Lindsay Jauss         F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:55  8:21 
  136 105/223    8/15       4 Douglas Watt          M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:56  8:21 
  137 106/223    9/23     141 Vincent Opperman      M 64 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:58  8:22 
  138  32/226    6/24     347 Margaret Harwell      F 34 Derwood MD          MCRRC   25:59  8:22 
  139 107/223   13/32    2050 Edward Irons          M 51 Laytonsville MD             26:12  8:26 
  140  33/226    4/10    2049 Kathryn Irons         F 19 Laytonsville MD             26:12  8:26 
  141  34/226    4/9     2074 Heidi Lewis           F 29 Kensington MD               26:13  8:27 
  142  35/226    5/9     2078 Amy Flashenberg       F 28 Bethesda MD                 26:15  8:27 
  143  36/226    7/24     296 Viviane Callier       F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:16  8:28 
  144 108/223   14/32     223 John Barker           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:17  8:28 
  145  37/226    5/36     281 Stacey Goldsamt       F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:18  8:28 
  146 109/223    1/10     157 Alan Miller           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:25  8:31 
  147 110/223   16/32     160 William Allen         M 48 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:28  8:31 
  148  38/226    2/7     2069 Nicole Wilson         F 24 Washington DC               26:30  8:32 
  149 111/223    5/9      244 Justin Teng           M 19 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC   26:31  8:32 
  150 112/223   15/32     343 David Oliver          M 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   26:33  8:33 
  151 113/223   16/32     230 Paul Rabenhorst       M 53 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   26:33  8:33 
  152                    5006 Unknown Runner             - -                         26:37  8:34 
  153  39/226    8/24    2070 Kate Wolpert          F 30 Ogden UT                    26:38  8:35 
  154 114/223   17/32     332 Rick Desper           M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:39  8:35 
  155 115/223   10/23     376 John Alvanis          M 60 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:40  8:35 
  156  40/226    9/24     310 Cynthia Ng            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:41  8:36 
  157 116/223    1/5     2005 John Churchman        M 72 Arlington VA                26:41  8:36 
  158 117/223   21/27     437 Achille Akoa          M 36 Gaithersburg MD             26:41  8:36 
  159 118/223   11/23      52 Jeff Solar            M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:44  8:37 
  160 119/223   22/27      78 William Etti          M 38 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC   26:46  8:37 
  161  41/226    6/36     202 Kathryn Holden        F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:47  8:38 
  162 120/223   18/32     177 Hari Pandalai         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:49  8:38 
  163  42/226    7/36     344 Susie Weisman         F 44 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:52  8:39 
  164  43/226    2/22     345 Christi Hanrahan      F 45 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:52  8:39 
  165  44/226    8/36     569 Dima Gharaibeh        F 40 Middletown MD       MCRRC   26:54  8:40 
  166 121/223    8/9      200 Todd Carter           M 26 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:55  8:40 
  167  45/226    4/31     156 Kathy Cea             F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:57  8:41 
  168  46/226    5/10     372 Madeline Daugherty    F 15 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:57  8:41 
  169 122/223   19/32     217 Philip Hough          M 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   26:58  8:41 
  170  47/226    5/31     405 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 53 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   26:59  8:42 
  171  48/226    3/22     402 Christine Sow         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:00  8:42 
  172 123/223   20/32     563 Debananda Das         M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:02  8:42 
  173 124/223   14/26     570 Jeffrey Constantinopl M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:03  8:43 
  174  49/226    6/31    2089 Kathryn Darling       F 54 Gaithersburg MD             27:09  8:45 
  175 125/223   21/32     179 Richard Bruce         M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:10  8:45 
  176  50/226    7/31     173 Tish Halle            F 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:10  8:45 
  177 126/223   17/32     287 Patrick Williams      M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:25  8:50 
  178 127/223   22/32     390 Richmond Berko        M 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:34  8:53 
  179 128/223   23/32     342 Manzour Hazbon        M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:37  8:54 
  180 129/223    2/10     238 Rudy Hewitt           M 65 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   27:43  8:55 
  181 130/223   15/26     140 Adrian Stewart        M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:45  8:56 
  182 131/223   23/27    2083 Artem Barski          M 36 Cincinnati OH               27:51  8:58 
  183  51/226    6/10     581 Ameya Sampath         F 17 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:52  8:58 
  184  52/226    9/36     565 Jodi Finkelstein      F 44 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:52  8:59 
  185 132/223   24/32     571 Robert Gherman        M 49 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   27:56  9:00 
  186 133/223    2/3     2027 Ryan Khosrofian       M 22 Laytonsville MD             28:05  9:03 
  187 134/223   16/26     377 Omar Ali              M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:09  9:04 
  188  53/226    8/31     275 Nicole Thomas         F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:12  9:05 
  189 135/223    2/5      274 Walter Brown          M 71 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   28:12  9:05 
  190 136/223    5/11     260 Tremaine Shafer       M 11 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:14  9:05 
  191  54/226    4/22    2051 Jennifer Hovendon     F 46 Hendersonville NC           28:15  9:06 
  192  55/226    3/11    2076 Ashley Magino         F 13 Bethesda MD                 28:16  9:06 
  193  56/226   10/36     158 Julie Esson           F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:21  9:08 
  194 137/223   18/32     351 Chris Harrell         M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:22  9:08 
  195 138/223   19/32     210 Glenn Byrd            M 51 Woodbine MD         MCRRC   28:24  9:09 
  196  57/226   11/36     560 Cynthia Steele        F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:24  9:09 
  197 139/223    3/10     320 Peter Horner          M 65 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:26  9:09 
  198  58/226    9/31     373 Stephanie Daugherty   F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:29  9:10 
  199  59/226    9/39     268 Kate Green            F 35 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   28:31  9:11 
  200 140/223    9/15     132 Tom Carter            M 59 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:31  9:11 
  201  60/226    4/11     415 Maeve Campbell        F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:37  9:13 
  202 141/223   20/32     290 Brian Cochran         M 51 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   28:38  9:13 
  203  61/226   12/36      89 Amy Lin               F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:38  9:13 
  204 142/223    6/11    2067 James Deffinbaugh     M  9 Olney MD                    28:38  9:13 
  205  62/226   13/36     201 Robin Shepherd        F 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:39  9:14 
  206 143/223   17/26    2068 Scott Deffinbaugh     M 40 Olney MD                    28:39  9:14 
  207 144/223   21/32    2015 David Socolof         M 51 Bethesda MD                 28:41  9:14 
  208 145/223   18/26     414 Colin Campbell        M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:42  9:14 
  209 146/223   22/32     423 George Sigal          M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:43  9:15 
  210  63/226    1/10      86 Rona Eisen            F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:44  9:15 
  211  64/226   10/39     403 Meredith Westington   F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:50  9:17 
  212  65/226   10/31    2066 Patty Porter          F 51 West Bethesda MD            28:53  9:18 
  213 147/223   10/15     196 Philip Magno          M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:58  9:20 
  214  66/226   10/24      83 Jennifer Holzman      F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:00  9:20 
  215  67/226   14/36     416 Sylvia George         F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:02  9:21 
  216  68/226   15/36     174 Tamieka Thomasson     F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:02  9:21 
  217  69/226   11/39     572 Binni Chadda          F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:03  9:21 
  218 148/223   23/32     395 Craig Slack           M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:12  9:24 
  219  70/226    2/10      63 Susan Garfield        F 63 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   29:12  9:24 
  220  71/226    1/21    2033 Mary Podbielski       F 59 Reisterstown MD             29:18  9:26 
  221  72/226   11/24      93 In Kim                F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:19  9:27 
  222 149/223   14/16    2088 Syed Shirazie         M 30 Laurel MD                   29:20  9:27 
  223 150/223    7/11     259 Dedrik Shafer         M 11 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:23  9:28 
  224 151/223    6/9      322 Gbemi Mustapha        M 17 Colesville MD       MCRRC   29:25  9:28 
  225 152/223    1/2      246 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:27  9:29 
  226 153/223   12/23     444 Kenneth Swab          M 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:28  9:29 
  227 154/223   13/23      62 Barry Smith           M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:31  9:30 
  228  73/226    2/21      29 Karen Craney          F 59 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   29:39  9:33 
  229 155/223   19/26    2029 Nick Agostino         M 40 Olney MD                    29:40  9:33 
  230 156/223    9/9      180 Taylor Higley         M 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:43  9:34 
  231 157/223   15/16      61 Larry Cass            M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:46  9:35 
  232 158/223   24/32     306 Kihoon Lee            M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:57  9:39 
  233 159/223    7/9     2013 Keiju Takehara        M 17 Marshall VA                 29:59  9:39 
  234 160/223    4/10     430 Joe McNamara          M 65 College Park MD     MCRRC   30:00  9:40 
  235  74/226    3/21     566 Eileen Simione        F 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:02  9:40 
  236 161/223    5/10      33 George Sushinsky      M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:02  9:40 
  237 162/223   25/32     388 Steve Von Wald        M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:10  9:43 
  238 163/223   26/32     391 Richard Canter        M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:11  9:43 
  239 164/223   20/26    2048 John Thompson         M 41 Hagerstown MD               30:13  9:44 
  240 165/223    8/11    2059 Reuben Ellinport      M 12 Gaithersburg MD             30:14  9:44 
  241  75/226   16/36     359 Mary Sanders          F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:17  9:45 
  242  76/226   11/31     209 Laura Byrd            F 50 Woodbine MD         MCRRC   30:17  9:45 
  243 166/223   25/32    2036 Joseph Ohayon         M 46 Rockville MD                30:20  9:46 
  244  77/226   12/39    2017 Michelle Mirowicz     F 36 Poolesville MD              30:22  9:47 
  245  78/226    4/21     285 Catherine Rehm        F 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:26  9:48 
  246  79/226   12/31     429 Gina Acuna            F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:34  9:51 
  247 167/223   24/27     422 Austin McNamara       M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:37  9:52 
  248  80/226    5/22     228 Kimberly Taylor       F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   30:45  9:54 
  249 168/223   27/32     291 Andy Steinfeld        M 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:46  9:55 
  250  81/226   13/31     239 Licia Scearce         F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:47  9:55 
  251  82/226   17/36     400 Christine Hsu         F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   30:48  9:55 
  252  83/226   18/36    2023 Arezu Akmal           F 43 New York NY                 30:50  9:56 
  253 169/223   14/23     187 Robert Samis          M 64 Potomac MD          MCRRC   30:52  9:56 
  254  84/226    6/22     357 Alexis Gerard         F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:55  9:57 
  255  85/226    7/10     355 Emily Gerard          F 16 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:55  9:57 
  256  86/226   13/39     295 Jen Green             F 37 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:02 10:00 
  257  87/226   14/31      70 Sara Watt             F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:03 10:00 
  258 170/223    1/2      143 Jack McMahon          M 84 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:06 10:01 
  259  88/226    5/21     301 Cheryl Griffin        F 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:08 10:02 
  260  89/226   15/31    2073 Sabrina Due           F 50 Lanham Seabrook MD          31:12 10:03 
  261 171/223    6/10     315 Stan Pawlowski        M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:17 10:04 
  262  90/226   19/36     185 Kelly Cochran         F 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   31:20 10:05 
  263 172/223   21/26    2044 Craig Kwiecinski      M 41 Potomac MD                  31:22 10:06 
  264  91/226   16/31     166 Geralyn O'Marra       F 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:25 10:07 
  265 173/223   25/27     567 Tom Hu                M 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:26 10:07 
  266 174/223   15/23     317 Dan Freedman          M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:26 10:07 
  267  92/226   14/39     190 Andree Reuss          F 39 Damascus MD         MCRRC   31:28 10:08 
  268  93/226   20/36     264 Amy Krupka            F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC   31:32 10:09 
  269  94/226    6/9      551 Kelly Smink           F 27 Kensington MD       MCRRC   31:32 10:09 
  270  95/226    1/4      147 Felicity Hawes        F 71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:34 10:10 
  271  96/226   15/39     308 Kristen McElroy       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:37 10:11 
  272 175/223   28/32     124 Mario Villalva        M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:40 10:12 
  273  97/226   16/39     131 Kelly Davis           F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:44 10:13 
  274  98/226    6/21     227 Kathryn Brown         F 58 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:46 10:14 
  275  99/226   17/39      79 Nicole Farris         F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:52 10:16 
  276 100/226    3/7     2060 Lily Criz             F 23 Gaithersburg MD             31:52 10:16 
  277 176/223   16/23    2061 Antonio Cruz          M 60 Gaithersburg MD             31:53 10:16 
  278 101/226    7/22     382 Julie Berko           F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:54 10:16 
  279 102/226   12/24     115 Lindsey Nielsen       F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:56 10:17 
  280 177/223    3/5      353 Bill Ho               M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:01 10:19 
  281 103/226    7/21     262 Susan Kruger          F 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:10 10:22 
  282 178/223   26/32     354 Ramy Radmanesh        M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:14 10:23 
  283 104/226   18/39     258 Sarah Shafer          F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:16 10:24 
  284 179/223    7/10     242 John Morrison         M 66 Essex MD            MCRRC   32:18 10:24 
  285 105/226   19/39     349 Rachael Gibson        F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:22 10:25 
  286 106/226   20/39     148 Cara Grant            F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:27 10:27 
  287 107/226   21/39     191 Kristin Harison       F 38 Washington DC       MCRRC   32:27 10:27 
  288 108/226    8/21     279 Jeanette Johnson      F 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   32:28 10:27 
  289 109/226   22/39     309 Heather Fisher        F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:33 10:29 
  290 110/226   13/24    2018 Meredith Leader       F 33 Poolesville MD              32:33 10:29 
  291 180/223             195 Hector Flores         M    Beltsville MD       MCRRC   32:39 10:31 
  292 111/226    8/22     159 Michelle Kiser        F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:40 10:31 
  293 112/226    9/22     172 Regina Spallone       F 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:41 10:32 
  294 181/223   27/32    2094 William Mooers        M 49 Gaithersburg MD             32:50 10:34 
  295 113/226   10/22     348 Pattie Friedman       F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:51 10:35 
  296 182/223   11/15     265 Yi Dang               M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:02 10:38 
  297 114/226   14/24     583 Stephanie Child       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:05 10:39 
  298 115/226    9/21     352 Lisa Shames           F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:08 10:40 
  299 116/226   15/24     169 Elizabeth Banger      F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:15 10:43 
  300 117/226   21/36     154 Kiki Li               F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:18 10:43 
  301 183/223   29/32     383 Bryan Roslund         M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:21 10:44 
  302 118/226    4/7     2057 Sara Elfallah         F 20 Germantown MD               33:27 10:46 
  303 119/226   16/24     336 Kenia Rivera          F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:29 10:47 
  304 184/223   22/26     335 Luis Rivera           M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:29 10:47 
  305 185/223   28/32     326 Michael Rosenberg     M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:30 10:47 
  306 186/223   30/32     580 Sampath Ramaswami     M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:33 10:48 
  307 187/223   12/15     553 Andrew Weston-Dawkes  M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:35 10:49 
  308 120/226   17/31     554 Elise Weston-Dawkes   F 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:36 10:49 
  309 188/223    4/5      150 Alan Penn             M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:37 10:49 
  310 189/223   17/23     240 Barry Merritt         M 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:38 10:50 
  311 121/226    8/10     584 Ali Friedman          F 17 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:39 10:50 
  312 122/226   22/36     280 Christine Adams       F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:52 10:54 
  313 123/226    9/10     175 Bhuvana Pandalai      F 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:05 10:59 
  314 124/226   23/36    2039 Jennifer Scheller     F 43 Colesville MD               34:06 10:59 
  315 125/226    3/10    2016 Kathryn Winsberg      F 63 Bethesda MD                 34:09 11:00 
  316 190/223    8/10     366 Roy Michael           M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:12 11:01 
  317 191/223   26/27     218 Ian Yeung             M 36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:13 11:01 
  318 192/223   18/23     375 John Hanson           M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:17 11:02 
  319 126/226   10/21     350 Daphna Szanto         F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:17 11:02 
  320 127/226   17/24    2082 Selma Kraft           F 32 Herndon VA                  34:23 11:04 
  321 193/223   16/16    2084 Shih-Wei Kraft        M 34 Herndon VA                  34:23 11:04 
  322 128/226   24/36     142 Jyoti Bisbey          F 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC   34:24 11:05 
  323 129/226   18/24     385 Beth Masimore         F 34 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   34:26 11:05 
  324 130/226   18/31     406 Jennifer Black        F 54 Derwood MD          MCRRC   34:28 11:06 
  325 131/226    5/11     256 Kiera Parsons         F  7 College Park MD     MCRRC   34:36 11:08 
  326 194/223   23/26     253 James Parsons         M 44 College Park MD     MCRRC   34:36 11:09 
  327 132/226   11/22     125 Cindy Cohen           F 46 Washington DC       MCRRC   34:36 11:09 
  328 133/226   23/39      38 Lindsay Drysdale      F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:42 11:11 
  329 134/226   10/10     364 Jenna Kase            F 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:44 11:11 
  330 135/226   12/22     232 Zahra Molayem         F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:46 11:12 
  331 195/223   29/32     128 Francis Parks         M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:46 11:12 
  332 136/226    5/7     2008 Katherine Weaver      F 22 New Market MD               34:47 11:12 
  333 196/223    9/10     105 Steve Scharf          M 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:53 11:14 
  334 137/226   24/39     155 Jenna Boig            F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:56 11:15 
  335 138/226   25/39     410 Giselle Calame        F 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:56 11:15 
  336 139/226    4/10     394 Barbara Brenkworth    F 60 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   34:56 11:15 
  337 140/226   26/39    2092 Nikki Miller          F 38 Germantown MD               34:58 11:16 
  338 141/226   19/31     193 Sarah Gallagher       F 54 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   34:58 11:16 
  339 142/226   19/24     579 Kirstie Cancezado     F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:59 11:16 
  340 143/226   20/31    2093 Jessica Armstrong     F 52 Germantown MD               34:59 11:16 
  341 144/226    5/10      64 Wanda Walters         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:01 11:16 
  342 145/226   21/31     559 Wendy Epstein         F 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:01 11:16 
  343 197/223    9/11    2026 Ben Zifcak            M  8 Kensington MD               35:02 11:17 
  344 146/226    6/11    2081 Elise Calame          F  9 Germantown MD               35:03 11:17 
  345 147/226    7/11    2025 Grace Zifcak          F 11 Kensington MD               35:03 11:17 
  346 148/226   25/36     273 Elizabeth Zifcak      F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:04 11:18 
  347 149/226   27/39     294 Anetra Harbor         F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:05 11:18 
  348 150/226   20/24    2028 Ana Hester            F 31 Olney MD                    35:08 11:19 
  349 151/226   28/39      18 Debra Spagnola        F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:17 11:22 
  350 198/223   31/32     305 James Simpson         M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:22 11:23 
  351 199/223    8/9      304 Shawn Simpson         M 16 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:23 11:24 
  352 152/226   11/21     198 Mary Willett          F 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:35 11:28 
  353 200/223   24/26     411 Adrian Calame         M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:40 11:29 
  354 153/226   13/22     392 Jennie Larkin         F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:40 11:29 
  355 154/226   12/21     188 Sharon Orndorff       F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:49 11:32 
  356 155/226   26/36      73 Glenda Garcia         F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:50 11:32 
  357 156/226   13/21     424 Susan Wilson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:50 11:32 
  358 157/226   27/36    2006 Cindy Ajamian         F 43 Damascus MD                 35:51 11:33 
  359 201/223    9/9     2007 John Ajamian          M 17 Damascus MD                 35:51 11:33 
  360 158/226   28/36     362 Annmarie Kase         F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:51 11:33 
  361 159/226   22/31    2064 Linda Coyle           F 53 Wheaton MD                  35:53 11:33 
  362 160/226    6/10     412 Lynne Mackay-Atha     F 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:53 11:33 
  363 161/226    7/10     224 Rainell Miller        F 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:01 11:36 
  364 162/226    7/9     2043 Jessica Hoverter      F 26 Damascus MD                 36:03 11:37 
  365 163/226    8/11    2079 Megan McDuffie        F 12 Gaithersburg MD             36:05 11:37 
  366 164/226   29/39    2080 Elaine Wong           F 35 Gaithersburg MD             36:07 11:38 
  367 165/226   14/22     370 Heather Astwood       F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:14 11:40 
  368 166/226   21/24      37 Florianne Torset      F 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:18 11:41 
  369 167/226   30/39     241 Lauri Theis           F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:20 11:42 
  370 168/226   29/36    2004 Stacy Wong            F 44 Germantown MD               36:21 11:42 
  371 169/226   15/22     134 Ann McDermott         F 47 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:41 11:49 
  372 202/223   10/10     318 David Pincus          M 66 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:47 11:51 
  373 170/226    9/11    2042 Alexandra Weisel      F  9 Gaithersburg MD             36:50 11:51 
  374 203/223    2/2      263 Dan Morgan            M 77 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:51 11:52 
  375 171/226   30/36     176 Hengameh Roosta       F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   36:52 11:52 
  376 172/226    6/7      303 Lauren Simpson        F 24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:52 11:52 
  377 173/226   16/22     178 Sindhu Rajan          F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:52 11:52 
  378 174/226    2/2      165 Judith Sitkin-Porzel  F 67 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:56 11:54 
  379 175/226   17/22    2001 Patricia Staines      F 47 Aspen Hill MD               37:04 11:56 
  380 176/226   10/11     276 Sophia Willis         F 12 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:06 11:57 
  381 177/226    2/4      283 Jeanette Novak        F 70 Damascus MD         MCRRC   37:11 11:58 
  382 178/226   23/31     271 Lisa Milne            F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:26 12:03 
  383 179/226   31/39     358 Monica Ruppert        F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:27 12:03 
  384 180/226   14/21     557 Debbie Dechambeau     F 55 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   37:28 12:04 
  385 204/223   32/32     321 Mansur Femi Mustapha  M 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:28 12:04 
  386 181/226   24/31     130 Judith Scott          F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:53 12:12 
  387 182/226   22/24     184 Naielia Allen         F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:53 12:12 
  388 183/226   23/24     421 Laura Guischard       F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:04 12:15 
  389 184/226    8/9     2090 Cindy Benavides       F 27 Gaithersburg MD             38:08 12:17 
  390 205/223   27/27     387 Rob Campbell          M 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:09 12:17 
  391 185/226   18/22      90 Beverly Magda         F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:11 12:18 
  392 186/226   15/21     568 Jan Branscome         F 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:16 12:19 
  393 187/226   19/22     272 Maria Khosrofian      F 47 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   38:23 12:22 
  394 188/226   25/31     302 Chitra Venkatraman    F 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:24 12:22 
  395 189/226   16/21     226 Lisa Schuster         F 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:25 12:22 
  396 206/223   30/32     171 Lamar Davis           M 46 Colesville MD       MCRRC   38:25 12:22 
  397 207/223   13/15     235 Steven Jarman         M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:37 12:26 
  398 190/226   24/24    2095 Jenny Cancelado       F 33 Gaithersburg MD             38:39 12:27 
  399 208/223   19/23      92 Stuart Eisen          M 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:41 12:27 
  400 191/226   31/36     340 Dawn Patti            F 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:00 12:34 
  401 192/226   32/39     582 Mika Donlon           F 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   39:20 12:40 
  402 193/226   33/39     425 Chaitali Shah         F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:20 12:40 
  403 194/226    9/9     2091 Jennifer Clemente     F 25 Gaithersburg MD             39:29 12:43 
  404 209/223   10/11    2046 Jake Forman           M  9 Gaithersburg MD             39:31 12:43 
  405 195/226   26/31    2075 Ann Gaegler           F 50 Adelphi MD                  39:39 12:46 
  406 196/226   20/22     222 Marie Didone          F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:51 12:50 
  407 210/223   14/15     221 Thomas Didone         M 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:51 12:50 
  408 197/226   27/31     153 Debra Esty            F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:11 12:56 
  409 211/223   20/23      54 William Babson        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:13 12:57 
  410 198/226   32/36     152 Miyoshi Thomas        F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:24 13:01 
  411 199/226   28/31     186 Marjorie Morrey       F 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:35 13:04 
  412 200/226   34/39    2085 Laura Regan           F 35 Rockville MD                40:37 13:05 
  413 212/223   25/26    2086 Stephen Scott         M 43 Derwood MD                  40:37 13:05 
  414 213/223   21/23    2071 Scott Wolpert         M 64 Kensington MD               40:59 13:12 
  415 201/226   17/21     417 Carol Lavrich         F 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC   40:59 13:12 
  416 202/226    3/4      170 Julie Trapp           F 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:00 13:12 
  417 214/223    3/3      123 Francesca Villalva    M 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC   41:06 13:14 
  418 203/226   18/21     574 Anne Hoover           F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:09 13:15 
  419 204/226   19/21     433 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:16 13:17 
  420 215/223   11/11    2038 Noah Ohayon           M  9 Rockville MD                41:39 13:25 
  421 205/226   33/36    2037 Joan Ohayon           F 43 Rockville MD                41:40 13:25 
  422 216/223   31/32    2065 Anir Khare            M 49 Gaithersburg MD             41:47 13:27 
  423 217/223   26/26    2096 Ainsley Gibson        M 41 Aspen Hill MD               41:52 13:29 
  424 206/226   34/36     378 Kelly Baer            F 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:02 13:32 
  425 218/223   22/23     401 Steven Ferguson       M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:11 13:35 
  426 207/226   20/21      22 Christina Caravoulias F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:19 13:38 
  427 208/226   35/36     381 Char Harouna          F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:45 13:46 
  428 209/226   29/31     237 Doris Chin            F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:45 13:46 
  429 219/223    2/2      138 Robert Smith          M 80 Dickerson MD        MCRRC   42:46 13:46 
  430 210/226   36/36     556 Mary Travaglini       F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:49 13:47 
  431 211/226    7/7     2010 Jen Chin              F 23 Gaithersburg MD             42:51 13:48 
  432 212/226    8/10     374 Linda Hanson          F 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:53 13:49 
  433 213/226   30/31     333 Gretchen Rimkus       F 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   42:57 13:50 
  434 214/226   21/21    2063 Anne Kempe            F 57 Wheaton MD                  42:59 13:50 
  435 215/226   35/39     573 Travisha Gunter       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:02 13:51 
  436 216/226   36/39    2024 Camille Britt         F 38 Germantown MD               43:03 13:52 
  437 220/223   32/32    2014 Wayne Wallace         M 48 Falls Church VA             44:41 14:23 
  438 217/226   21/22     149 Joyce Jones           F 46 Washington DC       MCRRC   44:42 14:23 
  439 218/226   37/39      39 Marguerite Campbell   F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:56 14:47 
  440 221/223   23/23     587 Lawrence Tsang        M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   45:57 14:48 
  441 219/226   31/31     329 Norma Trejo           F 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   49:48 16:02 
  442 220/226   38/39    2056 Kara Cochran          F 39 Gaithersburg MD             49:52 16:03 
  443 222/223   15/15    2045 Kandadai Venkatraman  M 59 Potomac MD                  49:56 16:04 
  444 221/226    9/10     432 Donna McNamara        F 62 College Park MD     MCRRC   52:02 16:45 
  445 222/226   22/22    2009 Cheryl Weaver         F 46 New Market MD               53:29 17:13 
  446 223/226    4/4     2032 Susan Darcey          F 73 Gaithersburg MD             55:09 17:45 
  447 223/223    5/5     2031 Michael Harris        M 73 Gaithersburg MD             58:10 18:43 
  448 224/226   39/39     427 Joylyn Hopkins        F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:35 18:52 
  449 225/226   10/10    2040 Robin Rice            F 60 Derwood MD                1:02:16 20:03 
  450 226/226   11/11    2041 Aveline Shuman-Powell F  8 Gaithersburg MD           1:02:16 20:03 


 

Copyright © 2015 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved