Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Cross Country Week 2 (Individuals)

Rockville Youth Cross Country Week 2 (Individuals)

                                                                      Page 1
                   Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
                           Woodley Gardens Park
                             October 18, 2014
                   (OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 1 THROUGH 3)
                             0.75 MILE COURSE
Place Num  Name     Lname      Sex Team                 Time10-
===== ==== =================== === ==================== =======
1      112 Jason Parks           M CHEETAHS                5:12
2      124 Tillman Peters        M CHEETAHS                5:34
3      405 Anthony Rivas         M THUNDERBOLTS            5:46
5      106 Elizabeth Rascher     F CHEETAHS                6:01
4      403 Elena Sunder          F THUNDERBOLTS            6:01
6      415 Emma Nicolalde        F THUNDERBOLTS            6:04
7      108 Evan Way              M CHEETAHS                6:13
8      202 Jack Lemerise         M PACIFIC                 6:16
10     313 Joseph Thompson       M HARRIERS                6:17
9      209 Spencer Agoston       M PACIFIC                 6:17
11     420 Samson Jendzurski     M THUNDERBOLTS            6:18
12     407 Helena Weiss          F THUNDERBOLTS            6:33
13     117 Nicholas George       M CHEETAHS                6:36
15     109 Denise Mendez         F CHEETAHS                6:37
14     305 Benjamin Wong         M HARRIERS                6:37
16     107 Abby Mendez           F CHEETAHS                6:38
17     204 Ayla Hill             F PACIFIC                 6:38
18     214 Alek Bargman          M PACIFIC                 6:42
19     222 Zxavia Candelario     F PACIFIC                 6:43
20     304 Benecio Santiago      M HARRIERS                6:45
21     220 Jack Vogel            M PACIFIC                 7:12
22     229 Jazmine Ventura       F PACIFIC                 7:14
23     556 Thunderbolt Missing     THUNDERBOLTS            7:16
24     302 Mackenzie Boone       F HARRIERS                7:18
25     401 Jack Hoppe            M THUNDERBOLTS            7:18
26     418 Isabel Ginsburg       F THUNDERBOLTS            7:20
27     999 Runner A Missing                                7:28
28     301 Sadie Foster Crowle   F HARRIERS                7:30
29     406 Jason Hennessey       M THUNDERBOLTS            7:43
30     408 Joshua Hazel          M THUNDERBOLTS            7:48
31     201 Lukas Hutson          M PACIFIC                 7:53
32     218 Nic Lipari            M PACIFIC                 8:10
Number of records: 32
             Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
                           Woodley Gardens Park
                             October 18, 2014
                    (OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 4 THROUGH 6
                               1 MILE COURSE
Place Num  Name     Lname      Sex Team                 Time10-
===== ==== =================== === ==================== =======
1      315 Edward Keenan         M HARRIERS                6:19
2      133 Alejandro Fornell     M CHEETAHS                6:39
3      413 Jordan Kelly          M THUNDERBOLTS            6:50
4      129 Corrigan Peters       M CHEETAHS                6:55
5      127 Jack Karakashian      M CHEETAHS                7:01
6      426 Eli Heifetz           M THUNDERBOLTS            7:04
7      312 Aiden Boone           M HARRIERS                7:06
8      431 Anna Jean-Philippe    F THUNDERBOLTS            7:09
9      326 Saurav Pandey         M HARRIERS                7:13
10     226 Name C Missing          PACIFIC                 7:15
11     314 Laurenz Mills         M HARRIERS                7:20
12     417 Chloe Caliz           F THUNDERBOLTS            7:28
13     134 Kyle Dexter           M CHEETAHS                7:29
14     143 Alexander Bayer       M CHEETAHS                7:32
15     123 Gwen Chapman          F CHEETAHS                7:35
16     428 Jake Jendzurski       M THUNDERBOLTS            7:42
17     119 Carmen Kimpson        F CHEETAHS                7:46
18     319 Kai Thompson-Jones    M HARRIERS                7:49
19     409 Thunderbolt B Missi     THUNDERBOLTS            7:50
20     557 Runner D Missing                                7:51
21     558 Runner E Missing                                7:52
22     136 Molly May             F CHEETAHS                7:53
23     137 Caitlyn Rascher       F CHEETAHS                7:55
24     122 Ian Cowie             M CHEETAHS                8:00
25     429 Jay Savukinas         M THUNDERBOLTS            8:00
26     399 Harrier Missing         HARRIERS                8:00
27     412 Isabella Lowinger     F THUNDERBOLTS            8:01
28     110 Zeke Ross             M CHEETAHS                8:02
29     317 Evelyn Ehrman         F HARRIERS                8:09
30     307 Harrier B Missing       HARRIERS                8:10
31     139 Matthew Cassidy       M CHEETAHS                8:21
32     430 Alexander Moore       M THUNDERBOLTS            8:22
33     223 Addie Wildermuth      F PACIFIC                 8:35
34     210 Aggie Baum            F PACIFIC                 8:37
35     126 Laurel Dexter         F CHEETAHS                8:59
36     233 Gandhar Viragi        M PACIFIC                 9:12
37     230 Howard Tetens III     M PACIFIC                 9:48
38     232 Daniel Nolan          M PACIFIC                 9:59
39     321 Harrier C Missing       HARRIERS               10:31
40     228 Daniel Zheng          M PACIFIC                10:40
41     225 Matthew Chu           M PACIFIC                12:15
Number of records: 41
                Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
                           Woodley Gardens Park
                             October 18, 2014
                    (OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 7 THOUGH 8)
                               2 MILE COURSE
Place Num  Name     Lname      Sex Team                 Time10-
===== ==== =================== === ==================== =======
1      114 Julia Myers           F CHEETAHS               15:07
Number of records: 1