Home / Race Results / Riley’s Rumble

Riley’s Rumble

                       Riley's Rumble Half Marathon
                       Germantown, MD     08/03/2014
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 08/13/2014
   

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/239    1/20     670 Nicolas Crouzier      M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:17:03  5:53 
    2   2/239    1/24    1162 Miles Aitken          M 30 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:21:40  6:14 
    3   3/239    2/24    2621 Josh Sohn             M 33 Washington DC             1:21:57  6:16 
    4   4/239    1/35     322 Kevin Yates           M 42 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:22:08  6:16 
    5   5/239    2/35    2605 Robert Wolfe          M 42 Washington DC             1:22:39  6:19 
    6   6/239    3/24    2850 Dino Montagna         M 32 Manassas VA               1:23:39  6:23 
    7   7/239    2/20    2610 Ryan Johnson          M 26 Silver Spring MD          1:24:19  6:26 
    8   8/239    3/20    2764 Raul Lopez            M 29 Washington DC             1:24:28  6:27 
    9   9/239    1/27     999 James Fogg            M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:25:56  6:34 
   10  10/239    2/27     358 Yuji Funakoshi        M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:26:00  6:34 
   11  11/239    1/40     297 Mark Neff             M 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:26:48  6:38 
   12  12/239    1/3     2594 Cody Brenneman        M 21 Grantsville MD            1:26:56  6:38 
   13  13/239    4/20     407 Kyle Broadway         M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:27:33  6:41 
   14  14/239    4/24    1004 Zach Hawkins          M 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:30:20  6:54 
   15  15/239    2/40     786 Juan Vasquez          M 52 Hyattsville MD            1:30:40  6:55 
   16  16/239    1/46     458 Lee Firestone         M 48 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 1:30:51  6:56 
   17  17/239    2/46    1164 Gene Park             M 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:30:51  6:56 
   18  18/239    5/20     376 Diego Saenz           M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:31:24  6:59 
   19  19/239    5/24     352 Benjamin Johnson      M 33 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:31:46  7:01 
   20  20/239    3/46      45 Art Drisko            M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:31:49  7:01 
   21  21/239    3/27     696 Jim Dahlem            M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:32:01  7:02 
   22  22/239    4/27     652 Robert Palmer         M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:32:18  7:03 
   23   1/190    1/5     2598 Nicole Dawson         F 19 Jessup MD                 1:32:28  7:04 
   24  23/239    1/19    2751 Bruce Halpin          M 58 Ashburn VA                1:32:31  7:04 
   25  24/239    6/24    1181 Victor Zirkelbach     M 34 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:33:41  7:09 
   26  25/239    4/46    2588 Steve Bohse           M 47 Columbia MD               1:34:06  7:11 
   27  26/239    7/24    1187 Taylor Williamson     M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:34:22  7:12 
   28   2/190    1/34    2613 Silvia Baage          F 33 Rockville MD              1:34:25  7:13 
   29  27/239    3/40     401 William Clem          M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:35:40  7:18 
   30   3/190    1/32     685 Courtney Perna        F 36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:37:03  7:25 
   31  28/239    5/46     355 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 46 Woodbridge VA       MCRRC 1:37:30  7:27 
   32  29/239    4/40    2586 Michael Bohse         M 50 Columbia MD               1:37:41  7:28 
   33  30/239    6/46    2677 Yong Kim              M 46 Woodstock MD              1:38:04  7:29 
   34  31/239    3/35    1217 David Lang            M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:38:08  7:30 
   35  32/239    5/40    1148 David Orlik           M 52 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:38:32  7:31 
   36   4/190    2/5     2757 Sarah Zielinski       F 19 Boonsboro MD              1:38:36  7:32 
   37  33/239    6/40     975 Dave Wachtel          M 51 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:38:56  7:33 
   38  34/239    8/24     362 Brian Murphy          M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:39:14  7:35 
   39   5/190    2/34     456 Rachel Smith          F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:39:40  7:37 
   40  35/239    7/40    2616 Todd Kushner          M 51 Rockville MD              1:39:48  7:37 
   41  36/239    9/24     379 James Hibbs           M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:39:52  7:38 
   42  37/239    6/20    2634 John-Paul Sitarski    M 29 Reston VA                 1:40:13  7:39 
   43  38/239    8/40    2678 Steve Kim             M 50 Catonsville MD            1:40:26  7:40 
   44  39/239    7/46    1155 Jaime Aquino          M 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:40:32  7:41 
   45  40/239   10/24    1019 Salvador Cerna        M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:40:51  7:42 
   46  41/239    9/40     356 Greg Magann           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:40:53  7:42 
   47  42/239    4/35    2617 Petros Bourazanis     M 44 Rockville MD              1:41:49  7:46 
   48  43/239    5/35    1095 Avke Maher Piersma    M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:42:20  7:49 
   49   6/190    3/34     698 Christina Papoulias   F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:42:23  7:49 
   50  44/239   11/24    2609 Todd Cagwin           M 31 Baltimore MD              1:42:27  7:49 
   51  45/239   10/40    2675 Kweon Mun             M 50 Baltimore MD              1:42:48  7:51 
   52  46/239   12/24      40 Patrick Benko         M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:43:20  7:53 
   53  47/239    8/46    1136 Bart Elias            M 47 Urbana MD           MCRRC 1:43:28  7:54 
   54  48/239    5/27    2635 Mark Van Waes         M 36 Silver Spring MD          1:43:43  7:55 
   55  49/239   11/40    2708 Changsop Pyon         M 52 Gaithersburg MD           1:43:52  7:56 
   56  50/239    2/19    1134 Denis McDonald        M 59 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 1:44:16  7:58 
   57   7/190    2/32    1093 Anne Tindall          F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:44:32  7:59 
   58   8/190    4/34    2592 Natalia Barrionuevo   F 32 Boca Raton FL             1:44:39  7:59 
   59  51/239    7/20    2603 Jason George          M 27 Germantown MD             1:44:41  8:00 
   60   9/190    1/35     913 Katie Kirchner        F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:44:51  8:00 
   61  52/239    8/20    2661 Sasha Rourk           M 29 Washington DC             1:44:58  8:01 
   62  53/239    1/15    1096 Doug Dunlop           M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:45:25  8:03 
   63  54/239    9/20     977 Kavi Jivan            M 28 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:45:35  8:04 
   64  10/190    5/34    2644 Tiana Fallavollita    F 32 Reston VA                 1:45:38  8:04 
   65  55/239    2/3      473 Matthew Sushinsky     M 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:39  8:04 
   66  56/239    3/3      101 Colin Gura            M 21 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:45:58  8:05 
   67  11/190    1/10     451 Lymaris Viruet        F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:45:59  8:06 
   68  57/239    6/35     971 Kevin Gray            M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:46:07  8:06 
   69  58/239   13/24    1142 James Richards        M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:46:11  8:06 
   70  12/190    3/32     917 Catherine Howard      F 37 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:46:12  8:07 
   71  59/239   12/40    2663 Nicholas Panebianco   M 51 Beltsville VA             1:46:15  8:07 
   72  13/190    2/35    2581 Alyssa Morrison       F 40 Washington DC             1:46:21  8:07 
   73  14/190    3/35    1171 Karen Guilds          F 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:46:30  8:08 
   74  60/239   13/40    1083 Terry Eickel          M 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:46:38  8:09 
   75  61/239    7/35    2630 Arie Heijkoop         M 42 Bethesda MD               1:47:01  8:10 
   76  62/239    8/35     237 Alan Mulindwa         M 41 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:47:12  8:11 
   77  63/239    6/27     452 Jose Mercado          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:47:20  8:12 
   78  64/239    9/46    2763 Scott Smith           M 47 Bel Air MD                1:47:21  8:12 
   79  65/239   10/20     715 Patrick Digiulian     M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:47:29  8:12 
   80  66/239    9/35    2761 Vijay Dsouza          M 41 Waqshington DC            1:47:39  8:13 
   81  15/190    3/5      744 Emily Wong            F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:47:51  8:14 
   82  67/239   10/35    2649 Jawahar Kandasamy     M 43 Fairfax VA                1:48:08  8:15 
   83  68/239   10/46     317 Paul Dever            M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:48:50  8:19 
   84  69/239   11/35    1026 David Johnson         M 44 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:49:17  8:21 
   85  70/239   11/46    1210 Kenneth Sevik         M 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:49:20  8:21 
   86  16/190    6/34     378 Cynthia Landesberg    F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:49:27  8:21 
   87  17/190    1/4      223 Alice Franks          F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:49:30  8:22 
   88  18/190    4/32    1172 Mary Hollingsworth    F 35 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:49:33  8:22 
   89  71/239   11/20     346 Kevin Anderson        M 26 College Park MD     MCRRC 1:49:35  8:22 
   90  72/239   12/35    1170 Matthew Glockner      M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:49:35  8:22 
   91  73/239   12/46    2597 Sean Dawson           M 45 Jessup MD                 1:49:44  8:23 
   92  19/190    4/35     512 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:50:01  8:24 
   93  20/190    5/32    2589 Tara Lauderdale       F 35 Fairfax VA                1:50:16  8:25 
   94  74/239   13/46    2631 Kevin Cunningham      M 47 Arlington VA              1:50:24  8:26 
   95  21/190    6/32    2656 Mary Jo Slidell       F 37 Chevy Chase MD            1:50:25  8:26 
   96  22/190    5/35    2637 Cecile Amos           F 42 Alexandria VA             1:50:32  8:26 
   97  75/239   14/40    2676 Mark Choi             M 54 5440 Marinelli MD         1:50:46  8:27 
   98  76/239    7/27    2585 John Corrado          M 38 Germantown MD             1:50:47  8:28 
   99  77/239   12/20     758 Frank Velez           M 27 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:50:48  8:28 
  100  78/239   13/35    2619 Chris Wheeler         M 43 Bethesda MD               1:50:59  8:28 
  101  79/239   14/24    2682 Himanshu Sardesai     M 34 Germantown MD             1:51:14  8:30 
  102  80/239   14/46     585 Jason Beckstrom       M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:51:22  8:30 
  103  81/239    8/27     684 Tim Jardeleza         M 37 Rockvile MD         MCRRC 1:51:34  8:31 
  104  82/239    9/27    2625 Ismail Tekin          M 39 Washington DC             1:51:46  8:32 
  105  83/239    3/19     251 Kirk Gordon           M 58 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 1:51:49  8:32 
  106  23/190    7/32    1100 Vilma Najera          F 35 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:51:49  8:32 
  107  84/239   15/46      17 Conroy Zien           M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:51:51  8:32 
  108  85/239   16/46    2648 Mario Gordon          M 46 Mechancisburg PA          1:51:54  8:33 
  109  86/239   10/27     202 Andy Imboden          M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:52:23  8:35 
  110  24/190    1/17    2646 Catherine Baker       F 57 Bethesda MD               1:52:27  8:35 
  111  87/239   17/46     602 Ably Zewde            M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:52:38  8:36 
  112  88/239   11/27     183 Jonathan Smink        M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:53:08  8:38 
  113  89/239   15/24     519 Rodney Rivera         M 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:53:29  8:40 
  114  90/239   15/40     777 Ernie Villacarlos     M 50 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:53:31  8:40 
  115  91/239    2/15    2711 Reeves Westbrook      M 64 Great Falls VA            1:53:37  8:41 
  116  92/239    4/19    2673 Chang Ku Kang         M 56 Laurel MD                 1:54:12  8:43 
  117  93/239    3/15     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 61 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:54:18  8:44 
  118  94/239   12/27    1230 Mesfin Reda           M 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:54:18  8:44 
  119  95/239   16/24      83 Hai Nguyen            M 31 Laurel MD           MCRRC 1:54:18  8:44 
  120  96/239   13/20     469 Joel Wakesberg        M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:54:44  8:46 
  121  25/190    6/35     728 Shannon Ross          F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:54:46  8:46 
  122  26/190    2/10     347 Jayna Resman          F 26 College Park MD     MCRRC 1:54:48  8:46 
  123  27/190    7/34     695 Colleen Dahlem        F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:55:20  8:48 
  124  97/239    5/19    1174 Joon Ki Lee           M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:55:26  8:49 
  125  98/239   13/27    2694 Mike Rolnick          M 37 Clarksburg MD             1:55:52  8:51 
  126  99/239   14/27     447 Sanjoy Khan           M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:55:56  8:51 
  127 100/239    6/19     693 Dan Devlin            M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:56:02  8:52 
  128  28/190    7/35     989 Julia Labovsky        F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:56:10  8:52 
  129  29/190    8/35    2762 Susan Weisman         F 44 Olney MD                  1:56:14  8:52 
  130 101/239   16/40    2640 Alex Kim              M 53 Elkricge MD               1:56:21  8:53 
  131 102/239   18/46    1173 Dom Quattrocchi       M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:56:44  8:55 
  132  30/190    8/32    1214 Kitty Becker          F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:56:53  8:55 
  133                    5004                                                      1:57:02  8:56 
  134  31/190    9/35    2647 Jennifer Mitchell     F 41 Urbana MD                 1:57:10  8:57 
  135 103/239   14/35    2627 Tom Antonucci         M 41 Rockville MD              1:57:25  8:58 
  136 104/239   17/40    1183 John Holten           M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:57:53  9:00 
  137 105/239   17/24    2596 Jason Hinebaugh       M 32 Burke MD                  1:58:09  9:01 
  138 106/239   19/46      10 Larry Feidelseit      M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:58:16  9:02 
  139  32/190    8/34    1098 Katrina Piercy        F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:58:16  9:02 
  140 107/239   20/46     754 David McIntire        M 49 Montgomery Vill MD        1:58:51  9:04 
  141 108/239    4/15    2702 John Bolton           M 63 Leesburg VA               1:58:55  9:05 
  142 109/239   21/46    1192 Eric London           M 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:58:56  9:05 
  143  33/190    2/17    1215 Audrey Fincher        F 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:59:01  9:05 
  144 110/239   22/46    2587 Jong Ahn              M 47 Olney MD                  1:59:10  9:06 
  145 111/239   15/27    2615 Mike Shulman          M 36 Clarksburg MD             1:59:12  9:06 
  146 112/239   15/35    2623 Jason Mott            M 42 Richmond VA               1:59:19  9:07 
  147 113/239    7/19     102 Jeff Gura             M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:59:33  9:08 
  148 114/239   16/27     434 Daniel Jimeno         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:59:37  9:08 
  149 115/239   23/46     113 Sean Crain            M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:59:45  9:09 
  150  34/190    9/34    2693 Amanda Hamilton       F 34 Washington DC             1:59:56  9:09 
  151 116/239   18/40     150 Patrick Kuhn          M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 2:00:04  9:10 
  152  35/190    1/22     741 Linda Brenner         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:00:11  9:11 
  153 117/239   16/35    2665 Karl Gordon           M 43 Parkville MD              2:00:41  9:13 
  154 118/239   24/46    2688 Gunter Woytowitz      M 49 Frederick MD              2:00:45  9:13 
  155 119/239   25/46    1139 Nicolas Nouvel        M 49 Springfield VA      MCRRC 2:00:46  9:13 
  156 120/239   19/40    1038 Benham Malcom         M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 2:00:48  9:13 
  157  36/190    1/23    2584 Carla Brown           F 46 Smithburg MD              2:00:50  9:14 
  158 121/239   14/20    2622 Jeff Ward             M 28 Reston VA                 2:00:54  9:14 
  159 122/239   15/20     796 Michael Klamm         M 26 Germantown MD             2:01:02  9:14 
  160 123/239    8/19     230 Koji Takeuchi         M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:01:31  9:17 
  161 124/239   17/27    1158 David Huang           M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:01:37  9:17 
  162  37/190    2/4     1101 Christine Craun       F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:01:38  9:17 
  163 125/239   17/35    2756 Richard Carter        M 42 Washington DC             2:01:54  9:18 
  164 126/239   18/24    2754 Joshua Moscow         M 32 Washington DC             2:01:54  9:18 
  165  38/190    2/23    1107 Marisol Dela Ossa     F 45 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:01:58  9:19 
  166  39/190   10/34    2691 Bethany Brookshire    F 32 Cheverly MD               2:01:59  9:19 
  167 127/239    9/19    1080 Rene Miranda          M 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:02:10  9:20 
  168  40/190    3/23    1208 Phyllis Sevik         F 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 2:02:12  9:20 
  169  41/190    3/4       64 Ann Rosenthal         F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:02:19  9:20 
  170 128/239    1/4      757 Greg Chaconas         M 68 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:02:20  9:20 
  171 129/239   26/46    2685 Gopal Kollengode      M 45 Ellicott City MD          2:02:24  9:21 
  172  42/190    9/32     623 Julie Roddin          F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:02:37  9:22 
  173  43/190   11/34    1084 Lillian Thomas        F 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:02:37  9:22 
  174 130/239   18/35     412 David Sward           M 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 2:02:48  9:23 
  175  44/190    3/10     406 Kristen Broadway      F 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:02:50  9:23 
  176  45/190   10/35    1169 Meredith Luther       F 41 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:02:51  9:23 
  177 131/239   20/40    1159 Pierre Ledoux         M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:02:51  9:23 
  178  46/190    2/22    1024 Eileen Haase          F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:03:04  9:24 
  179 132/239    5/15     700 Kenneth Swab          M 63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:03:08  9:24 
  180 133/239   21/40    2683 Yves Puisieux         M 53 McLean VA                 2:03:11  9:24 
  181  47/190   12/34    1186 Katherine Nicholson   F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:03:14  9:24 
  182 134/239   19/35     298 David Lukowski        M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:03:28  9:26 
  183 135/239   10/19    1146 Paul Huey-Burns       M 57 Gaitherburg MD      MCRRC 2:03:29  9:26 
  184 136/239   27/46    1102 Ken Lieuw             M 47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:03:43  9:27 
  185  48/190   10/32     738 Misa Sugui            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:03:57  9:28 
  186 137/239   28/46     553 William Harral        M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:04:02  9:28 
  187 138/239   22/40    1112 Andrew Doris          M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:04:06  9:28 
  188  49/190   11/35    1104 Melissa Chotiner      F 44 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:04:07  9:29 
  189  50/190   13/34     363 Jennifer Murphy       F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:04:08  9:29 
  190  51/190    4/10    2755 Madeline Nykaza       F 26 Washington DC             2:04:13  9:29 
  191  52/190   11/32    1196 Melissa Madden        F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:04:42  9:31 
  192 139/239   23/40    1126 Eric Hepburn          M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:05:00  9:33 
  193 140/239   29/46    2689 Michael Kirkpatrick   M 49 Washington DC             2:05:12  9:34 
  194  53/190    4/23    2674 Kumwha Mun            F 48 Baltimore MD              2:05:13  9:34 
  195  54/190    3/17     414 Elizabeth Robelen     F 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:05:18  9:34 
  196 141/239   30/46     157 David Fry             M 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 2:05:22  9:34 
  197 142/239   18/27    2671 Seung Lim             M 38 Hanover MD                2:05:27  9:35 
  198 143/239    1/2      892 Walter Brown          M 70 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 2:05:33  9:35 
  199  55/190   14/34    2611 Whitney Ellis         F 30 Washington DC             2:05:33  9:35 
  200 144/239   16/20    2679 Steven Gerstein       M 29 Potomac MD                2:05:34  9:35 
  201 145/239   24/40    1168 Frank Prusik          M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:06:15  9:38 
  202 146/239   31/46    2687 Samir Chhibber        M 45 Arlington VA              2:06:46  9:41 
  203  56/190    3/22     433 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 52 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 2:06:57  9:42 
  204 147/239   32/46    2721 Jose Baig             M 46 Bethesda MD               2:07:23  9:43 
  205  57/190   12/35    2604 Susan Keller          F 40 Purcellville VA           2:07:36  9:44 
  206 148/239   11/19    1138 James Karn            M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:07:40  9:45 
  207 149/239   25/40    2628 Daniel Quevedo        M 50 Gaithersburg MD           2:08:04  9:47 
  208 150/239   26/40     459 Patrick Williams      M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:08:49  9:50 
  209 151/239   27/40    1160 Yongzhi Zhang         M 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:08:52  9:50 
  210 152/239   33/46    1226 Kevin Shanholtzer     M 47 Frederick MD        MCRRC 2:09:03  9:51 
  211 153/239   34/46    2593 Tom McCline           M 48 Silver Spring MD          2:09:06  9:51 
  212 154/239   35/46    1157 Abbatti Afeta         M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:09:16  9:52 
  213  58/190   12/32    1153 Angelina Anderson     F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:09:20  9:52 
  214  59/190   13/35     109 Amy Lin               F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:09:20  9:52 
  215 155/239   19/24    1167 Nathaniel Sawyer      M 34 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:09:21  9:53 
  216 156/239   20/24    1092 Benjamin Willcher     M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:09:37  9:54 
  217 157/239   19/27    1207 Eric Myers            M 35 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:09:58  9:55 
  218 158/239   28/40    1224 Alan Borst            M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:10:03  9:56 
  219  60/190    4/22     549 Kathy Cea             F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:10:08  9:56 
  220 159/239    6/15    1204 David Wade            M 60 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 2:10:14  9:57 
  221 160/239   12/19      19 Keith Evans           M 57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:10:22  9:57 
  222  61/190   14/35    2760 Alyssa Smith          F 41 Baithersburg MD           2:10:42  9:59 
  223  62/190   15/34     734 Pam Smith             F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:10:44  9:59 
  224  63/190    5/23      22 Cindy Cohen           F 46 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:10:48  9:59 
  225 161/239   20/35    2695 Robert Emmet          M 40 Clarksburg MD             2:10:51  9:59 
  226 162/239   17/20    2582 Alexander Prada       M 29 Gaithersburg MD           2:10:57 10:00 
  227 163/239   18/20    2583 Kevin Harman          M 29 Gaithersburg MD           2:10:58 10:00 
  228 164/239   21/35      29 Kam Yee               M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:11:09 10:01 
  229  64/190    6/23    1121 Christine Sow         F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:11:19 10:01 
  230  65/190   15/35     517 Krista Zanetti        F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:11:21 10:02 
  231  66/190             763 Teresita Cuesta       F    Rockville MD              2:11:34 10:03 
  232 165/239   29/40     619 Glenn Golding         M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:11:43 10:03 
  233 166/239   22/35    1178 Chris Cantergiani     M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:11:52 10:04 
  234  67/190   16/34      23 Adeline Ntam          F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:11:53 10:04 
  235 167/239   36/46     229 Jerry Gerard          M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:02 10:05 
  236  68/190    7/23    1165 Suzie Giampetroni     F 49 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:12:09 10:05 
  237 168/239   20/27     196 Martin Weiss          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:12:14 10:06 
  238  69/190   17/34    1166 Erica Sawyer          F 31 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:12:22 10:06 
  239 169/239   23/35    1077 Eric Ovedovitz        M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:12:29 10:07 
  240 170/239   37/46    1091 John Reinikka         M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:30 10:07 
  241  70/190   16/35    1099 Wendy Rosensweig      F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:12:43 10:08 
  242 171/239   30/40    1031 Gary Bowman           M 51 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:12:53 10:09 
  243                    5007                                                      2:13:06 10:10 
  244  71/190    4/4      762 Gretchen Bolton       F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:13:34 10:12 
  245 172/239   13/19    2595 Tom Johnson           M 57 Annandale VA              2:13:34 10:12 
  246  72/190    5/22    1082 Gallya Gannot         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:13:40 10:12 
  247  73/190   13/32    1135 Tricia Wilson         F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:13:41 10:12 
  248  74/190    6/22    1120 Renee Howell          F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:13:48 10:13 
  249 173/239   24/35    1189 Christopher Hanson    M 43 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:13:52 10:13 
  250 174/239   21/27    1118 Tom Hu                M 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:14:15 10:15 
  251  75/190    5/10    1212 Sarah Young           F 29 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:14:15 10:15 
  252 175/239    2/4     2636 Von Jennings          M 66 Clarksville MD            2:14:34 10:16 
  253  76/190   18/34    1182 Kia Jackson           F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:14:39 10:17 
  254 176/239   21/24     976 Joe Luquette          M 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:15:02 10:18 
  255 177/239   31/40    1059 Jerimiah Chen         M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:15:08 10:19 
  256  77/190    7/22    1034 Elise Bowman          F 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:15:10 10:19 
  257  78/190    8/22     198 Shelley Kirilenko     F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:15:10 10:19 
  258 178/239   22/27    1111 Ian Hall              M 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:15:11 10:19 
  259 179/239   38/46     240 Luis De Arriba Ind    M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:15:12 10:19 
  260 180/239   25/35    1156 Sean Conner           M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:15:19 10:20 
  261  79/190    6/10    1195 Sara Sadaie           F 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:15:19 10:20 
  262  80/190   14/32      95 Aki Noguchi           F 37 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 2:15:19 10:20 
  263 181/239   32/40    1103 David Powers          M 50 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:15:21 10:20 
  264  81/190   15/32     852 Andrea Marchesotti    F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:15:30 10:21 
  265 182/239   14/19    2692 Duane Emmet           M 55 Boyds MD                  2:15:37 10:21 
  266 183/239    1/3      335 Nick Keeling          M 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:15:44 10:22 
  267  82/190   17/35    2590 Sarah Henn            F 44 Washington DC             2:15:45 10:22 
  268 184/239   23/27    1188 Nathan Short          M 36 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:15:55 10:23 
  269 185/239   39/46    1211 Joshua Dinerman       M 48 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 2:15:56 10:23 
  270 186/239   33/40    1125 Ross Porter           M 50 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:16:03 10:23 
  271  83/190    8/23    1124 April Henline         F 46 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC 2:16:03 10:23 
  272  84/190    1/5     1043 Jean Olson            F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:16:10 10:24 
  273  85/190   18/35    1152 Tina Terrill          F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:16:20 10:24 
  274 187/239   19/20    1203 Chad Bartlett         M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:16:28 10:25 
  275 188/239   26/35    2662 Kevin Rupp            M 42 Leesburg VA               2:16:31 10:25 
  276  86/190    9/23    1179 Nancy McGrew          F 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 2:16:48 10:27 
  277 189/239    7/15     833 Robert Stiles         M 60 Upper Marlboro MD   MCRRC 2:16:48 10:27 
  278  87/190    4/17     341 Michele McLeod        F 56 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:17:23 10:29 
  279  88/190   19/34     915 Erin Velez            F 30 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 2:17:47 10:31 
  280 190/239   40/46    2632 Ramani Akileswaran    M 48 Ashburn VA                2:18:04 10:32 
  281 191/239   41/46    1090 Jerry Haberman        M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:18:47 10:36 
  282  89/190   20/34      79 Nicole Farris         F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:18:52 10:36 
  283  90/190    7/10    1113 Mandy Dinkin          F 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:18:54 10:36 
  284  91/190   21/34    1114 Rachel Dinkin         F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:18:54 10:36 
  285  92/190   16/32    1154 Eva Mykolenko         F 39 McLean VA           MCRRC 2:19:08 10:37 
  286  93/190   19/35    1078 Amy Cagle             F 42 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 2:19:45 10:40 
  287 192/239   15/19     104 Matthew Salomon       M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:19:50 10:40 
  288  94/190    9/22     112 Cheryl Crain          F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:19:51 10:41 
  289  95/190   17/32    1086 Vivian Byrd           F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:19:55 10:41 
  290  96/190   20/35    1116 Jennifer Eck          F 44 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 2:19:58 10:41 
  291 193/239   27/35    1185 Rajan Mohan           M 41 Vienna VA           MCRRC 2:20:10 10:42 
  292 194/239   28/35    2716 Oral John             M 44 Ft. Washington MD         2:20:10 10:42 
  293  97/190   22/34    1117 Rachel Sutcliffe      F 34 College Park MD     MCRRC 2:20:16 10:42 
  294 195/239   34/40    1150 Jeff Lake             M 52 Clarksville MD      MCRRC 2:20:17 10:42 
  295  98/190   23/34    1094 Aurora Quiroz-Mckinn  F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:20:18 10:43 
  296 196/239   16/19     598 John Alvanis          M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:20:42 10:44 
  297  99/190   21/35       7 Yvette Ju             F 43 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:20:44 10:45 
  298 197/239   42/46     523 Ramy Radmanesh        M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:46 10:45 
  299 100/190   22/35    1149 Doan Trang Nguyen     F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:20:59 10:46 
  300 101/190   18/32    1140 Rachel Duniec         F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:21:11 10:47 
  301 102/190   24/34    1141 Dara Ratliff          F 34 Manassas VA         MCRRC 2:21:11 10:47 
  302 198/239   43/46     923 Emaad Burki           M 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:21:15 10:47 
  303 199/239    8/15      70 Barry Smith           M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:21:15 10:47 
  304 200/239   44/46     140 William Allen         M 47 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:21:22 10:47 
  305 103/190   10/22    1123 Patty Porter          F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:21:29 10:48 
  306 201/239   35/40    1184 Jack Levengard        M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:21:40 10:49 
  307 202/239   22/24    2626 Serhot Ozturk         M 33 Potomac MD                2:21:43 10:49 
  308 104/190   11/22    1109 Amy Lwin              F 53 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 2:21:47 10:49 
  309 105/190   25/34    2720 Jamesa Everett        F 34 Takoma Park MD            2:21:50 10:50 
  310 106/190   10/23    2629 Janet Witkowski       F 48 Gaithersburg MD           2:21:55 10:50 
  311 107/190    1/1     1200 Lisa Wagner           F 24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:22:09 10:51 
  312 108/190   23/35    1220 Ana Henriquez         F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:22:53 10:54 
  313 109/190   26/34    1056 Kate Green            F 34 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 2:23:04 10:55 
  314 203/239   24/27    1085 John Pesce            M 39 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:23:10 10:56 
  315 204/239    3/4     1219 Elliott Alman         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:23:12 10:56 
  316 205/239   36/40    1193 Timothy Cote          M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:23:12 10:56 
  317 206/239    9/15    1190 Dan Freedman          M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:23:25 10:57 
  318 207/239             371 Blair Kincer          M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:23:40 10:58 
  319 208/239    2/3      147 Bill Sollers          M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:24:02 11:00 
  320 209/239   17/19      58 Craig Roodenburg      M 58 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:24:27 11:02 
  321 110/190   19/32    1081 Sarah Thomas          F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:24:35 11:02 
  322 210/239   25/27    2606 Andrew Brooks Sr      M 38 Haymarket VA              2:25:30 11:06 
  323 111/190    8/10    2641 Leslie Ham            F 29 Washington DC             2:26:26 11:11 
  324 112/190   11/23    1177 Lisa Desroches        F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:26:49 11:12 
  325 113/190   24/35     940 Sara Rivera           F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:26:56 11:13 
  326 211/239   29/35     939 Cesar Rivera          M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:26:58 11:13 
  327 212/239   10/15    2719 Steve Sharp           M 61 Poolesville MD            2:27:19 11:15 
  328 114/190    5/17    2718 Kathy Sharp           F 58 Poolesville MD            2:27:19 11:15 
  329 115/190   12/23     611 Gail Edwards          F 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:27:26 11:15 
  330 213/239   30/35     881 Vivek Ramani          M 44 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:27:33 11:16 
  331 214/239   11/15    1151 Marc Gunther          M 63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:27:55 11:17 
  332 116/190   25/35    1137 Kathryn Holden        F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:28:11 11:19 
  333 117/190    6/17     703 Sharon Beall          F 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:28:13 11:19 
  334 215/239   45/46    1089 Marcello Flores       M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:28:23 11:20 
  335 118/190   12/22      37 Sara Watt             F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:28:38 11:21 
  336 216/239   18/19    2759 Hans Meurer           M 55 Hanover MD                2:28:51 11:22 
  337 119/190   27/34    1097 Bina Dharia           F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:28:54 11:22 
  338 217/239   46/46     535 Rick Desper           M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:29:06 11:23 
  339 218/239   31/35    2753 Selvakumar Jayaraj    M 44 Ellicott City MD          2:29:12 11:23 
  340 120/190    7/17    1218 Lily Burch            F 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:29:16 11:24 
  341 219/239   37/40     111 David Frank           M 53 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:29:27 11:25 
  342 220/239    2/2     2658 Chet Coates           M 74 Silver Spring MD          2:30:04 11:27 
  343 221/239   32/35    2599 Matt Duffy            M 40 Silver Spring MD          2:30:40 11:30 
  344 121/190   26/35    2618 Jeannette Crawford    F 40 Bethesda MD               2:31:10 11:32 
  345 122/190    8/17    1108 Ye Moore              F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:31:17 11:33 
  346 222/239   20/20     490 Stephen Ramos         M 26 McLean VA           MCRRC 2:31:29 11:34 
  347 123/190    9/17    1161 Catherine Rehm        F 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:31:49 11:35 
  348 124/190   20/32     617 Kelly Davis           F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:32:02 11:36 
  349 125/190   13/23    1105 Sangeeta Bhargava     F 47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:32:34 11:39 
  350 126/190   27/35    1106 Meredith Isola        F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:32:34 11:39 
  351 127/190   14/23    1221 Lara Koroye           F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:32:34 11:39 
  352 128/190   21/32     409 Tatiana Abbundi       F 38 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:33:59 11:45 
  353 129/190   15/23    1201 Christine Shannon     F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:34:16 11:47 
  354 223/239   23/24    2614 Michael Ricci         M 33 Arlington VA              2:34:26 11:47 
  355 130/190   22/32    1216 Galit Saar            F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:34:55 11:49 
  356 131/190    4/5     2654 Sarah Bailey          F 19 Middletown DE             2:35:35 11:53 
  357 132/190   23/32     516 Kristen McElroy       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:35:38 11:53 
  358 133/190    2/5     1235 Marie Gugenheim       F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:35:49 11:54 
  359 224/239   24/24    1128 David Yarwood         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:35:58 11:54 
  360 225/239   38/40    2669 Kihoon Lee            M 53 Gaithersburg MD           2:36:22 11:56 
  361 134/190   13/22    1228 Amy Ceralde           F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:36:57 11:59 
  362 135/190   16/23     515 Ann McDermott         F 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:36:58 11:59 
  363 136/190   24/32     509 Jen Rucker            F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:36:58 11:59 
  364 137/190   25/32    1225 Victoria Shi          F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:37:27 12:01 
  365 138/190   10/17    1175 Yuexia Li             F 55 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:38:01 12:04 
  366 226/239   39/40    2591 Xiaobin Lu            M 53 Germantown MD             2:38:04 12:04 
  367 139/190   17/23    1198 Michelle Kiser        F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:38:33 12:06 
  368 140/190   18/23    1197 Connie Corbett        F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:38:33 12:06 
  369 141/190   28/34     886 Stephanie Child       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:38:41 12:07 
  370 142/190   14/22    1176 Terri Scadron         F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:39:44 12:12 
  371 143/190    9/10     489 Rachel Rizito         F 26 McLean VA           MCRRC 2:40:02 12:13 
  372 144/190   11/17    1223 Maggie Bartlett       F 59 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:40:36 12:15 
  373 145/190   28/35    2684 Irina Shilling        F 43 McLean VA                 2:41:31 12:20 
  374 146/190    3/5      248 Carol Toll            F 60 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:41:36 12:20 
  375 147/190   15/22     776 Dawn Hohl             F 51 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:41:41 12:20 
  376 227/239   12/15     688 Joe Coblentz          M 64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:41:57 12:22 
  377 148/190   29/34     526 Heather Fisher        F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:41:58 12:22 
  378 228/239   26/27    1143 Peter Haack           M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:42:12 12:23 
  379 229/239   19/19     122 Yi Dang               M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:42:36 12:25 
  380 230/239   13/15    2758 Larry Schwartz        M 61 Bethesda MD               2:42:46 12:25 
  381 149/190   10/10    2699 Sarah Pueschel        F 27 Joppa MD                  2:43:05 12:27 
  382 231/239   33/35    2655 Alvin Gunkel          M 41 Burke VA                  2:43:06 12:27 
  383 150/190   12/17    1163 Patricia Herwan       F 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:43:08 12:27 
  384 151/190   13/17     560 Barbara Brenkworth    F 59 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 2:43:09 12:27 
  385 152/190   26/32    2670 Kelly Gilson          F 35 North Beach MD            2:43:26 12:28 
  386 153/190   30/34    2612 Marnie Smith          F 33 Laurel MD                 2:43:26 12:28 
  387 154/190   14/17    2767 Nancy Zorn            F 56 Millerville MD            2:43:26 12:28 
  388 155/190   27/32     539 Cecilia Hersh         F 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:43:30 12:29 
  389 156/190   29/35    2602 Lara Ecker            F 40 Smithsburg MD             2:43:41 12:30 
  390 157/190   30/35    1115 Amie Colwell Breslow  F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:43:54 12:31 
  391 158/190    5/5      630 Sanyukta Gokhale      F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:44:24 12:33 
  392 159/190   19/23     632 Smita Gokhale         F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:44:24 12:33 
  393 160/190   15/17     301 Susan Kruger          F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:44:39 12:34 
  394 161/190   31/35      87 Glenda Garcia         F 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:44:42 12:34 
  395 232/239   40/40    1132 William Feldman       M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:45:09 12:36 
  396 162/190   16/22    2717 Gina Brown            F 51 Bowie MD                  2:45:14 12:37 
  397 233/239   34/35    2651 Brahmdeep Jandir      M 40 Oakton VA                 2:45:17 12:37 
  398 163/190   16/17    1213 Gayatri Datta         F 59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:48:15 12:51 
  399 164/190   20/23    1205 Susan Lynch           F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:48:15 12:51 
  400 165/190   32/35    2639 Tammy Massie          F 42 Gaithersburg MD           2:48:16 12:51 
  401 166/190    4/5       63 Wanda Walters         F 64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:48:51 12:53 
  402 234/239    3/3      644 Michael Leonard       M 76 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:49:13 12:55 
  403 167/190   28/32    1206 Kathryn King          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:49:21 12:56 
  404 168/190   17/22    1079 Laura Rich            F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:49:43 12:57 
  405 169/190   33/35     274 Prasanna Ganti        F 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:49:44 12:57 
  406 170/190   18/22    1130 Judith Scott          F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:49:59 12:58 
  407 171/190   34/35      90 Beverly Magda         F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:49:59 12:58 
  408 172/190   29/32    1194 Ana Arriaza           F 39 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 2:50:27 13:01 
  409 173/190   30/32     677 Katrin Weixel         F 37 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:50:32 13:01 
  410 174/190   19/22    1133 Elizabeth Lindahl     F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:50:34 13:01 
  411 235/239   35/35    1119 Omar Myers            M 40 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:51:04 13:03 
  412 175/190   21/23    1199 Lorelei Boyle         F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:51:07 13:04 
  413 176/190   31/34     552 Naielia Allen         F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:51:42 13:06 
  414 177/190   32/34    1122 Emily Vogtmann        F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:52:06 13:08 
  415 178/190   22/23    2666 Donna Norman          F 47 Alington VA               2:52:16 13:09 
  416 179/190    1/1      100 Betty Holsto Smith    F 73 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:56:01 13:26 
  417 236/239   14/15      62 Martin Kiebert        M 62 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:57:02 13:31 
  418 180/190    5/5     1147 Janice Orlik          F 60 Columbia MD         MCRRC 3:00:32 13:47 
  419 181/190   31/32    1191 Jaclynn Haymon        F 36 Bowie MD            MCRRC 3:02:42 13:57 
  420 182/190   33/34    2766 Christina Mesk        F 32 Brooklyn NY               3:07:52 14:20 
  421 183/190   34/34    1127 Leighann Yarwood      F 31 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 3:07:52 14:20 
  422 237/239   27/27    1209 Michael Koenig        M 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 3:07:53 14:20 
  423 184/190   35/35    2765 Kendia Outier         F 42 Rockville MD              3:09:21 14:27 
  424 185/190   20/22    1087 Sally Kidd            F 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 3:10:33 14:33 
  425 186/190   17/17     637 Carol Lavrich         F 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 3:11:37 14:38 
  426 187/190   21/22    1131 Suzete Herrmann       F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC 3:11:38 14:38 
  427 188/190   23/23    2696 Carol Shuford         F 47 Alexandria VA             3:14:01 14:48 
  428 238/239    4/4     1222 William Parsons       M 66 Olney MD            MCRRC 3:15:48 14:57 
  429                    5008                                                      3:17:53 15:06 
  430 189/190   22/22      25 Gretchen Rimkus       F 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 3:19:17 15:13 
  431 239/239   15/15     646 Steven Ferguson       M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 3:22:54 15:29 
  432 190/190   32/32    1180 Travisha Gunter       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 3:31:10 16:07 


 

Copyright © 2014 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved