Home / Race Results / Kentlands Lakelands 5K

Kentlands Lakelands 5K

 

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 30, 2014  Gaithersburg, MD


      IPICO Transponder Timing By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

  Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                    S Ag Hometown           Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = = == ================== ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/19     194 Nicolas Crouzier        M 29 Gaithersburg MD    15:34 15:33   5:01 
    2   1/19     645 Sean O'Leary            M 22 Bethesda MD        15:52 15:51   5:06 
    3   2/19     810 Andy Sovonick           M 28 Gaithersburg MD    16:00 15:58   5:09 
    4   1/52     894 Liam Walsh              M 16 Gaithersburg MD    16:21 16:20   5:16 
    5   1/64    1160 Tim Schaefer            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    16:48 16:46   5:24 
    6   2/52    1073 Matthew Psaltakis       M 17 Poolesville MD     16:49 16:48   5:25 
    7   3/52    1104 Ben Thoms               M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:01 17:01   5:29 
    8   2/64     533 Stephen Majkrzak        M 35 Olney MD           17:03 17:01   5:29 
    9   4/52     487 Stephen Lang            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    17:04 17:02   5:29 
   10   3/19     514 Travis Leyhe            M 28 Gaithersburg MD    17:21 17:16   5:34 
   11   1/92    1258 Ryan Lockett            M 14 Comus MD           17:17 17:16   5:34 
   12   1/44     181 Eamon Connelly          M 32 Frederick MD       17:19 17:18   5:34 
   13   1/51     626 Mark Neff               M 52 Derwood MD         17:20 17:19*  5:35 
   14   2/19    1259 Keith Lindsay           M 22 Frederick MD       17:21 17:19   5:35 
   15   5/52     500 Andrew Lent             M 15 Boyds MD           17:29 17:27   5:37 
   16   6/52     572 Christian McCann        M 16 Gaithersburg MD    17:31 17:29   5:38 
   17   7/52     700 Nick Ransing            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:34 17:33   5:39 
   18   8/52     126 Devin Cain              M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:40 17:37   5:41 
   19   1/74    1148 Niall Carolan           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    17:48 17:46   5:43 
   20   4/19     801 Timothy Snyder          M 28 Frederick MD       17:49 17:48   5:44 
   21   2/44    1276 Lashaun Smith           M 32 Bowie MD           17:51 17:50   5:45 
   22   2/51     410 Paul Jacobson           M 51 Gaithersburg MD    17:52 17:51   5:45 
   23   2/92     656 Matthew Owens           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    17:57 17:54   5:46 
   24   3/51     346 David Haaga             M 53 Rockville MD       17:59 17:57   5:47 
   25   9/52    1083 Tucker Ross             M 15 Poolesville MD     18:01 18:00   5:48 
   26   2/74     380 Hasan Hobbs             M 40 North Potomac MD   18:15 18:10   5:51 
   27   3/44     814 Andrew Spangenberg      M 30 Monrovia MD        18:15 18:14   5:52 
   28   3/92     551 Ethan Mara              M 14 Gaithersburg MD    18:18 18:15   5:53 
   29  10/52    1213 Kyle Bollinger          M 17 Gaithersburg MD    18:17 18:16   5:53 
   30   1/56      48 Peter Bandettini        M 48 Bethesda MD        18:22 18:18   5:54 
   31   3/19    1283 Michael Franklin        M 23 Washington DC      18:21 18:20   5:54 
   32  11/52     210 Tadiyah Danforth        M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:32 18:30   5:58 
   33   4/44     829 Thomas Stott            M 32 Gaithersburg MD    18:45 18:42   6:01 
   34   5/44     856 Nate Timm               M 33 Montgomery Vill MD 18:47 18:45   6:02 
   35   3/64     997 Jeffrey Fagan           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    18:51 18:47   6:03 
   36   4/64     956 Pj Anderer              M 36 Baltimore MD       18:52 18:49   6:04 
   37  12/52     940 Nicholas Youngs         M 17 Gaithersburg MD    19:03 19:01   6:08 
   38   4/19     944 Andrew Zerby            M 22 Gaithersburg MD    19:06 19:01   6:08 
   39   1/28    1022 Susan Hendrick          F 29 Silver Spring MD   19:11 19:10   6:10 
   40   1/36     744 Blake Sajonia           M 55 Columbia MD        19:15 19:10   6:10 
   41   4/51     970 Kevin Boyle             M 51 Alexandria VA      19:17 19:14   6:12 
   42   1/32      84 Alayna Bigalbal         F 19 Ashburn VA         19:18 19:17   6:13 
   43  13/52     570 Wyatt McCabe            M 15 North Potomac MD   19:21 19:18   6:13 
   44   5/19    1223 Benjamin Steinberg      M 26 Baltimore MD       19:26 19:21   6:14 
   45   2/56     526 Antonio Luna            M 47 Rockville MD       19:28 19:24   6:15 
   46   4/92     429 Nathan Kaplan           M 14 North Potomac MD   19:30 19:25   6:15 
   47   5/64      74 Darren Bernstein        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    19:30 19:27   6:16 
   48   3/56    1019 David Handel            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    19:33 19:27   6:16 
   49   1/56    1257 Jessica McGuire         F 34 Arlington VA       19:37 19:32   6:18 
   50   3/74     639 Andrew Nyborg           M 43 Gaithersburg MD    19:40 19:37   6:19 
   51   1/65    1101 Darcy Strouse           F 50 Frederick MD       19:43 19:40*  6:20 
   52  14/52    1105 Chris Thoms             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:44 19:41   6:20 
   53   4/56    1243 Seth Kalish             M 47 Washington DC      19:47 19:41   6:20 
   54  15/52     640 Christopher Nyborg      M 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:44 19:41   6:20 
   55   6/64     842 Anders Sundstrom        M 39 Clarksburg MD      19:47 19:43   6:21 
   56  16/52     751 Stefano Santini         M 16 North Potomac MD   19:51 19:46   6:22 
   57  17/52     634 Scott Nolan             M 15 North Potomac MD   19:55 19:50   6:23 
   58   1/80     706 Lisa Reichmann          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    19:56 19:51   6:24 
   59  18/52     960 Yonatan Babore          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:55 19:51   6:24 
   60   5/92     414 Manuel Javier           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    19:54 19:51   6:24 
   61   5/51     386 Marty Horan             M 54 Gaithersburg MD    20:00 19:56   6:25 
   62   4/74       4 Riyad Abdella           M 40 Alexandria VA      20:01 20:00   6:27 
   63   1/72    1076 Kellie Redmond          F 45 Bethesda MD        20:07 20:01   6:27 
   64   7/64     694 Maf Quispe              M 37 Germantown MD      20:09 20:06   6:28 
   65            710 Richard Reyes           M    Gaithersburg MD    20:09 20:06   6:29 
   66   5/74     525 David Lukowski          M 44 Gaithersburg MD    20:13 20:10   6:30 
   67   2/32     409 Maya Jacobson           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    20:15 20:11   6:30 
   68   2/28     343 Christina Guzzo         F 29 Rockville MD       20:18 20:11   6:30 
   69   3/32     905 Cierra Wells            F 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:18 20:15   6:31 
   70   6/51     332 John Gresh              M 50 Gaithersburg MD    20:22 20:16   6:32 
   71  19/52     101 Stephenson Botten       M 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:23 20:21   6:33 
   72  20/52     331 Andrew Gresh            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:27 20:21   6:33 
   73   4/32     882 Keegan Van Wert         F 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:29 20:25   6:35 
   74   5/19     878 Javier Valdez           M 24 Montgomery Vill MD 20:28 20:26   6:35 
   75   6/44     493 Tommy Leblanc-Beaudoi   M 30 Rockville MD       20:39 20:32   6:37 
   76   6/92     578 Jason McFadden          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:38 20:34   6:37 
   77  21/52     105 Colin Bradley           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:42 20:38   6:39 
   78  22/52    1071 Andrew Poulson          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:47 20:43   6:40 
   79   2/56     660 Christina Papoulias     F 33 Boyds MD           20:49 20:44   6:41 
   80   2/36     358 Charles Harrington      M 55 Gaithersburg MD    20:52 20:45   6:41 
   81   8/64     968 Mark Boccia             M 38 North Potomac MD   21:01 20:52   6:43 
   82   5/56    1079 Steven Ringold          M 45 Gaithersburg CA    21:55 20:53   6:43 
   83  23/52     566 Calvin Mayer            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:00 20:56   6:45 
   84   7/44     191 Tim Creed               M 32 Arlington VA       22:03 21:00   6:46 
   85   5/32     489 Denise Larson           F 17 Poolesville MD     21:04 21:00   6:46 
   86   3/28    1304 Kacie Harrington        F 27 Rockville MD       21:07 21:00   6:46 
   87  24/52     608 Sajan Mistry            M 15 North Potomac MD   21:08 21:04   6:47 
   88   6/56     189 Mike Creasy             M 45 Westminster MD     21:11 21:06   6:48 
   89   6/32     575 Megan McDanald          F 16 North Potomac MD   21:10 21:06   6:48 
   90   1/25     233 Dan Devlin              M 60 Silver Spring MD   21:11 21:07   6:48 
   91   7/32    1256 Fiona Whitefield        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:12 21:09   6:49 
   92  25/52     262 Alvand Fakhari          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:24 21:09   6:49 
   93  26/52     337 Kevin Gurcan            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:14 21:10   6:49 
   94  27/52     576 Seth McDaniel           M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:16 21:10   6:49 
   95   9/64     257 Dave Durose             M 35 Olney MD           21:25 21:16   6:51 
   96   7/56     906 Pete Wergin             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    21:24 21:17   6:51 
   97  28/52    1023 Steven Huntley          M 15 Darnestown MD      21:24 21:18   6:52 
   98   3/36    1151 Peter Clardy            M 57 Rockville MD       21:24 21:19   6:52 
   99  29/52     143 Philippe Castillo       M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:27 21:22   6:53 
  100  30/52    1004 Brandon Goldstein       M 17 Gaithersburg MD    22:26 21:23   6:53 
  101  31/52    1273 Niko Stathes            M 16 Rockville MD       21:35 21:27   6:55 
  102   7/92    1031 Scott Lebowitz          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    22:33 21:28   6:55 
  103   8/44      41 Adam Axelrod            M 31 Bethesda MD        22:32 21:30   6:56 
  104   6/19     965 Daniel Beckford         M 28 Gaithersburg MD    21:46 21:31   6:56 
  105   8/32     187 Katie Coulson           F 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:36 21:32   6:56 
  106  32/52     420 Sungmin Joo             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:48 21:33   6:57 
  107  33/52     876 Peter Vaka              M 15 North Potomac MD   21:51 21:36   6:58 
  108  10/64     400 Andy Imboden            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    21:41 21:37   6:58 
  109   8/92    1157 Drew Moreland           M 13 Lusby MD           22:38 21:37   6:58 
  110   1/74     745 Isabelle Sajonia        F 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:53 21:38   6:58 
  111   8/56    1128 Martin Yancey           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    21:48 21:42   6:59 
  112   9/32    1143 Eliana Krakovsky        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:48 21:45   7:00 
  113   6/74     887 Mark Vendittis          M 41 Gaithersburg MD    21:50 21:46   7:01 
  114   9/92      64 Jacob Beard             M 14 North Potomac MD   21:56 21:51   7:02 
  115  10/32     630 Ali Nichols             F 15 Germantown MD      21:55 21:52   7:03 
  116  11/64     323 Michael Goozh           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    22:00 21:55   7:04 
  117   1/109    998 Jennifer Fagan          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    22:06 21:59   7:05 
  118   7/74     938 Kam Yee                 M 44 Gaithersburg MD    23:08 22:01   7:06 
  119   2/72     738 Bridget Ryder           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    22:09 22:02   7:06 
  120  12/64     642 Sean Obrien             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    23:15 22:10   7:08 
  121   8/74      70 Fed Bernal              M 40 Gaithersburg MD    22:18 22:10   7:08 
  122   2/65     557 Karen Marsico           F 50 North East MD      23:14 22:12   7:09 
  123  34/52     939 Jason Yohanan           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    22:24 22:20   7:12 
  124   3/56     271 Rebecca Ferrer          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    23:37 22:23   7:12 
  125  11/32    1088 Alesya Sarakhman        F 15 Poolesville MD     22:26 22:23   7:13 
  126  35/52    1107 Ben Tittle              M 15 Gaithersburg MD    23:28 22:23   7:13 
  127  10/92     835 Brendan Sullivan        M 14 Rockville MD       23:28 22:24   7:13 
  128  11/92     953 Alexander Aller         M 13 Gaithersburg ID    23:32 22:27   7:14 
  129   9/56     586 Sean McKenna            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    23:35 22:28   7:14 
  130  12/92     995 Eric Fagan              M 12 Gaithersburg MD    22:37 22:30   7:15 
  131  36/52     646 Nathan Olen             M 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:50 22:32   7:15 
  132   4/28     685 Alexandra Polihrom      F 27 Gaithersburg MD    22:43 22:35   7:17 
  133   4/36     488 Kerry Lanham            M 59 Montgomery Vill MD 22:44 22:35   7:17 
  134   7/51     935 Anson Yan               M 52 Potomac MD         23:42 22:36   7:17 
  135   8/51     263 Bruce Fakhari           M 54 Gaithersburg MD    23:43 22:39   7:18 
  136  37/52     464 Sam Komesarook          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    23:03 22:48   7:21 
  137  13/64    1081 Mike Rolnick            M 37 Clarksburg MD      22:57 22:49   7:21 
  138   3/65     294 Paula Galliani          F 54 Gaithersburg MD    22:51 22:49   7:21 
  139  13/92     721 Samuel Rosenberg        M 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:54 22:49   7:21 
  140   2/109    113 Jessica Bruner          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    24:10 22:50   7:21 
  141   1/15     285 Alice Franks            F 66 Rockville MD       22:57 22:51*  7:22 
  142   9/51    1232 Nicholas Psaltakis      M 52 Poolesville MD     23:54 22:51   7:22 
  143  14/92    1064 Niklas Palttala         M 13 North Potomac MD   23:56 22:52   7:22 
  144  14/64     435 Russ Kellogg            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    24:10 22:55   7:23 
  145   6/19     877 Edwin Valdez            M 21 Montgomery Vill MD 22:57 22:56   7:23 
  146  15/92     261 Jared Ezrin             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    23:01 22:57   7:24 
  147   2/80     623 Jennifer Nash           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    24:24 23:04   7:26 
  148   1/7      260 John Elliott            M 76 Columbia MD        23:09 23:05*  7:26 
  149   3/109   1112 Amelia Vincent          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    23:11 23:05   7:26 
  150   1/30      89 Betty Blank             F 61 Falls Church VA    23:11 23:07*  7:27 
  151   7/19    1065 Jason Perlman           M 23 Gaithersburg MD    25:31 23:09   7:27 
  152  10/56    1262 Adam Kiely              M 47 Gaithersburg MD    24:14 23:11   7:28 
  153   9/74     320 Guy Goodenough          M 43 Baltimore MD       24:18 23:15   7:29 
  154  10/74    1298 Dan Cardile             M 40 Gaithersburg MD    24:36 23:19   7:31 
  155  16/92     896 Sean Walsh              M 14 Gaithersburg MD    24:25 23:21   7:31 
  156  38/52     672 Dawson Pennypacker      M 16 Gaithersburg MD    23:27 23:22   7:32 
  157  11/74    1227 Keunpyo Kim             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    24:31 23:24   7:32 
  158  12/74    1015 Leo Gueriguian          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    24:29 23:25   7:33 
  159  13/74     734 Scott Rubin             M 40 Gaithersburg MD    24:30 23:25   7:33 
  160   9/44    1310 Rob McGowan             M 32 Gaithersburg MD    24:32 23:28   7:34 
  161   5/36     419 James Jones             M 58 Silver Spring MD   24:31 23:28   7:34 
  162   3/72     863 Rebecca Torvik          F 48 North Potomac MD   23:37 23:29   7:34 
  163   2/74     789 Julia Sloan             F 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:35 23:30   7:34 
  164   4/109    674 Amanda Pertzborn        F 36 North Potomac MD   23:40 23:33   7:35 
  165  10/44     296 Tushar Garg             M 32 Gaithersburg MD    24:49 23:34   7:35 
  166   5/109   1184 Bonnie McManaman        F 36 Darnestown MD      23:42 23:35   7:36 
  167  17/92    1171 Triston Forester        M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:48 23:35   7:36 
  168  39/52     972 Hunter Bunai            M 17 Germantown MD      24:41 23:36   7:36 
  169  12/32     872 Jessica Tulloch         F 16 North Potomac MD   23:48 23:39   7:37 
  170   4/72     950 Tammi Damas             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    23:53 23:46   7:39 
  171  14/74     519 Henry Liu               M 41 Bethesda MD        24:06 23:51   7:41 
  172  11/56     330 Ira Greenspan           M 45 Boyds MD           24:02 23:52   7:41 
  173  10/51    1025 Martin Jones            M 54 Rockville MD       24:02 23:52   7:41 
  174   4/65     160 Hannah Christopher      F 51 Kennett Square PA  24:01 23:54   7:42 
  175   2/25     183 Michael Conroy          M 60 Laytonsville MD    24:05 23:56   7:42 
  176  18/92    1038 Jacob Lindner           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    25:08 23:56   7:42 
  177  19/92    1056 Rene Mugabo             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    25:01 23:56   7:43 
  178   3/25     736 Roland Rust             M 62 Bethesda MD        24:01 23:57   7:43 
  179  13/32    1000 Alaina Froh             F 17 Gatithersburg MD   24:10 24:01   7:44 
  180   4/56     428 Eileen Kao              F 32 Gaithersburg MD    25:04 24:01   7:44 
  181  15/74    1032 Todd Lebowitz           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    25:13 24:02   7:45 
  182  12/56     584 John McInnes            M 48 Rockville MD       24:13 24:04   7:45 
  183  20/92     230 Austin Devereux         M 10 Germantown MD      24:20 24:05   7:45 
  184   5/65    1092 Katherine Schexneider   F 52 Rockville MD       24:16 24:06   7:46 
  185  21/92     849 Jonah Tash              M 14 Gaithersburg MD    25:16 24:11   7:48 
  186  11/44     158 Erik Christenson        M 31 Houston TX         24:27 24:12   7:48 
  187  12/44     157 Dan Christenson         M 34 Silver Spring MD   24:27 24:12   7:48 
  188  16/74     161 Peter Chung             M 42 North Potomac MD   25:19 24:13   7:48 
  189  40/52    1058 Christian Neylon        M 15 North Potomac MD   24:20 24:14   7:48 
  190   5/56     828 Patricia Stott          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    25:19 24:15   7:49 
  191  15/64    1282 Denis Pachas            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    24:23 24:15   7:49 
  192  11/51    1072 Frank Prusik            M 53 Gaithersburg MD    24:26 24:18   7:50 
  193  14/32     958 Delali Azamati          F 15 Gaithersburg MD    26:35 24:20   7:50 
  194  41/52     690 Douglas Pugh            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    25:29 24:21   7:50 
  195  15/32     127 Zoey Cain               F 17 Gaithersburg MD    24:32 24:23   7:51 
  196  22/92     996 Ian Fagan               M 10 Gaithersburg MD    24:31 24:25   7:52 
  197   6/65    1297 Julie Donovan           F 50 Bethesda MD        25:39 24:26   7:52 
  198   3/80    1231 Lisa Schreiber          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    25:35 24:27   7:52 
  199   1/20     669 John Patterson          M 65 Gaithersburg MD    25:40 24:30   7:53 
  200   1/13     946 Rebecca Zerby           F 24 Gaithersburg MD    25:46 24:30   7:53 
  201   7/19     413 Evan Janis              M 25 Germantown MD      25:33 24:30   7:54 
  202   5/72    1177 Michelle Potter         F 48 Germantown MD      24:35 24:31   7:54 
  203  13/56     471 David Krucoff           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    26:39 24:33   7:54 
  204  14/56     418 Van Johnston            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    28:18 24:33   7:54 
  205  15/56     504 Keith Levchenko         M 47 Germantown MD      24:45 24:34   7:55 
  206   6/36     121 Mike Burke              M 55 Annapolis MD       24:47 24:37   7:56 
  207   6/109    347 Laura Hagenbuch         F 38 Monrovia MD        25:51 24:41   7:57 
  208   4/80    1169 Heather France          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    26:02 24:44   7:58 
  209   2/20    1254 Richard Jefferson       M 68 Germantown MD      24:58 24:47   7:59 
  210   3/20    1091 Steven Schaeffer        M 65 Mount Airy MD      24:56 24:48   7:59 
  211   3/74     412 Maddie Jamsa            F  4 North Potomac MD   24:58 24:48   7:59 
  212   4/25     310 John Gleason            M 64 North Potomac MD   25:52 24:49   8:00 
  213  12/51     159 Eric Christopher        M 51 Kennett Square PA  25:58 24:50   8:00 
  214   2/13    1187 Jess Blossfield         F 24 N Potomac MD       26:00 24:52   8:01 
  215  17/74     718 Kwanho Roh              M 44 Gaithersburg MD    26:09 24:54   8:01 
  216   4/20     441 Bruce Kessler           M 68 Chambersburg PA    25:00 24:54   8:01 
  217  23/92    1147 Ethan Goldman           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    25:11 24:56   8:02 
  218   5/80      80 Laini Bettencourt       F 44 Gaithersburg MD    26:13 24:56   8:02 
  219  16/64    1228 Rohit Tripathi          M 38 Germantown MD      25:59 24:57   8:02 
  220   5/25     565 Len Matysczak           M 63 Wyoming PA         26:04 24:57   8:02 
  221  24/92     483 James Lang              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    25:06 24:58   8:02 
  222   6/80    1042 Christina Lynn          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    25:09 24:59   8:03 
  223   7/36     154 Stuart Chimes           M 57 Germantown MD      26:13 24:59   8:03 
  224  25/92     349 Cooper Hall             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:17 25:02   8:04 
  225  16/56     675 Michael Pfeiffer        M 46 Gaithersburg MD    26:09 25:04   8:04 
  226   4/74     731 Grace Rowe              F 10 Clarksburg MD      25:11 25:05   8:05 
  227   8/36     644 David Offutt            M 56 Darnestown MD      26:19 25:05   8:05 
  228  18/74     994 Mark Elliott            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    28:22 25:06   8:05 
  229  17/64     469 Marc Kravitz            M 36 North Potomac MD   26:10 25:07   8:06 
  230  26/92     579 Kyle McFadden           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    27:24 25:09   8:06 
  231  18/64     571 Andrew McCaffrey        M 36 Gaithersburg MD    25:26 25:11   8:07 
  232   8/19     754 Albert Sasu             M 27 Gaithersburg MD    26:24 25:13   8:07 
  233  42/52    1176 Griffin Horan           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    26:17 25:14   8:08 
  234            928 Ka-Kei Wong             M  0 Washington DC      26:24 25:15   8:08 
  235  17/56     684 Lance Polcyn            M 48 Gaithrsburg MD     26:42 25:19   8:09 
  236   8/19    1174 Mason Pesquera          M 21 N Potomac MD       26:31 25:21   8:10 
  237  18/56     539 David Malmgren          M 49 Germantown MD      27:28 25:22   8:10 
  238  19/74    1178 Chuck Potter            M 43 Germantown MD      26:35 25:22   8:10 
  239  13/51    1041 Larry Luteran           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    25:41 25:26   8:11 
  240   7/109    888 Laura Vicinelly         F 35 Frederick MD       26:36 25:30   8:13 
  241  19/56    1075 Michael Recker          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    26:36 25:30   8:13 
  242   7/65      35 Jean Arthur             F 51 Silver Spring MD   25:41 25:31   8:13 
  243   5/74     556 Heather Marsico         F 14 North East MD      26:35 25:32   8:13 
  244  16/32      77 Julianne Bernstein      F 15 North Potomac MD   25:42 25:33   8:14 
  245   1/4     1270 Gary Berg-Cross         M 70 Potomac MD         26:39 25:34   8:14 
  246   6/72     627 Rebecca Neff            F 49 Darnestown MD      26:40 25:34   8:14 
  247   5/28    1278 Sara Prince             F 26 Rockville MD       26:50 25:35   8:14 
  248   9/36     215 John David              M 56 Montgomery Vill MD 26:51 25:36   8:15 
  249   8/109    385 Louann Honacki          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    26:44 25:37   8:15 
  250  27/92    1158 Billy Harral            M 13 Darnestown MD      26:51 25:38   8:15 
  251  20/56     184 Will Corbin             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    26:43 25:38   8:15 
  252   6/56     304 Laura Geraghty          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    26:43 25:39   8:16 
  253  20/74     228 Donald Derrenbacher     M 44 Gaithersburg MD    26:46 25:39   8:16 
  254   6/74     227 Devon Derrenbacher      F 10 Gaithersburg MD    26:46 25:39   8:16 
  255  21/74     382 Chris Hogan             M 44 Rockville MD       27:55 25:40   8:16 
  256  13/44     182 Kevin Conroy            M 32 Montgomery Vill MD 26:52 25:42   8:17 
  257  14/44     941 Mark B Yu               M 33 Rockville MD       29:14 25:43   8:17 
  258  43/52    1049 Joe McGowan             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    26:49 25:44   8:17 
  259  19/64    1028 Peter Knowlton          M 37 Silver Spring MD   26:04 25:49   8:19 
  260  20/64     513 Monte Lewis             M 38 Montgomery Vill MD 26:05 25:50   8:19 
  261   7/56     268 Meghan Farrell          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    27:08 25:51   8:20 
  262   9/109    973 Rose Burgos             F 38 Frederick MD       26:58 25:51   8:20 
  263   6/25     728 Jai Row                 M 60 Gaithersburg MD    27:15 25:57   8:21 
  264   3/13     729 Jessica Row             F 22 Gaithersburg MD    27:15 25:57   8:21 
  265  28/92    1233 Aidan Goettsch          M 11 Gaithersburg MD    27:01 25:57   8:22 
  266   7/74     107 Lindsey Brick           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:18 26:00   8:22 
  267  14/51    1271 Guy Munsch              M 54 Bethesda MD        29:02 26:02   8:23 
  268  15/51    1006 Jim Gordon              M 54 Rockville MD       27:17 26:02   8:23 
  269  22/74    1234 Bryan Goettsch          M 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:05 26:02   8:23 
  270  16/51     934 Zhengping Xu            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    27:20 26:03   8:23 
  271   7/80     909 Tracy Wikse             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:08 26:04   8:24 
  272  44/52     293 Jesse Galliani          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    27:09 26:04   8:24 
  273   8/80      57 Victoria Barron         F 44 Montgomery Vill MD 27:19 26:05   8:24 
  274  29/92    1214 Angelos Valis           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    26:14 26:06   8:24 
  275  21/64    1153 Andy Golub              M 37 N Potomac MD       27:21 26:06   8:24 
  276   9/19     832 Matt Strote             M 23 Gaithersburg MD    27:22 26:07   8:25 
  277  45/52    1001 Axel Rigobe Garcia De   M 15 Gaithersburg MD    27:13 26:08   8:25 
  278  10/109    820 Jennifer Stewart        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    28:32 26:10   8:26 
  279  23/74     821 Leonard Stewart         M 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:33 26:11   8:26 
  280   1/35     808 Sharon Solomon          F 57 Gaithersburg MD    27:14 26:13   8:26 
  281   8/74     881 Kasey Van Wert          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    27:31 26:16   8:28 
  282  21/56    1020 William Harral          M 49 Germantown MD      27:33 26:18   8:28 
  283   9/80    1120 Carole Welsch           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:27 26:18   8:28 
  284  24/74     750 Brian Sandusky          M 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:36 26:22   8:29 
  285  30/92    1003 Sahil Goel              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    27:35 26:22   8:30 
  286  22/56     315 Tom Goba                M 47 Montgomery Vill MD 27:38 26:24   8:30 
  287  23/56     363 Gregory Hazlett         M 49 Rockville MD       29:32 26:27   8:31 
  288  10/19     312 Matthew Glinkowski      M 23 Gaithersburg MD    27:45 26:30   8:32 
  289  24/56    1127 John Wordock            M 45 Bethesda MD        27:41 26:31   8:32 
  290  25/56     403 John Ingrassia          M 46 Gaithersburg MD    27:48 26:31   8:32 
  291  15/44     930 James Woods             M 33 North Potomac MD   27:43 26:32   8:33 
  292  22/64     480 Joe Lam                 M 37 Gaithersburg MD    27:43 26:34   8:34 
  293   5/20     931 Shizhong Wu             M 67 Gaithersburg MD    26:40 26:37   8:34 
  294  26/56     743 Ron Sage                M 46 Olney MD           28:47 26:41   8:36 
  295  11/19    1286 Andy Linder             M 20 Potomac MD         27:53 26:43   8:36 
  296  17/32    1287 Caroline Linder         F 17 Potomac MD         27:53 26:43   8:36 
  297  17/51     951 Marcos Pesquera         M 54 Gaithersburg MD    27:53 26:43   8:36 
  298  31/92    1146 Josh Levine             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    27:59 26:44   8:37 
  299  25/74     253 Paul Dubik              M 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:57 26:45   8:37 
  300   2/35     932 Jennifer Xie            F 57 Vienna VA          28:53 26:47   8:38 
  301  18/51     610 Clark Mobarry           M 54 Gaithersburg MD    27:56 26:49   8:38 
  302  10/80    1224 Stacey Blomstrom        F 41 N Potomac MD       26:58 26:50   8:38 
  303  19/51     891 Thomas Walker           M 50 Germantown MD      28:03 26:50   8:38 
  304   6/28     574 Kailee McClure          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    29:12 26:50   8:39 
  305  11/109   1295 Lindsay Brancato        F 36 Gaithersburg MD    26:59 26:51   8:39 
  306   7/72     438 Veronica Kerr           F 49 Derwood MD         28:00 26:54   8:40 
  307   8/65     615 C Morris                F 50 Germantown MD      28:03 26:55   8:40 
  308   9/65    1247 Anita Timnots           F 54 N Potomac MD       28:19 26:57   8:41 
  309   9/74    1248 Kate Faraone            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:17 27:02   8:42 
  310  20/51     730 Bart Rowe               M 54 Clarksburg MD      28:11 27:03   8:43 
  311   7/25     326 Robert Graves           M 63 Gaithersburg MD    28:16 27:07   8:44 
  312  26/74     455 Corey Kliewer           M 42 Silver Spring MD   28:23 27:08   8:44 
  313  27/56    1067 Mark Pincus             M 45 Boyds MD           28:16 27:12   8:46 
  314  21/51     860 George Tobin            M 54 Montgomery Vill MD 28:28 27:14   8:46 
  315  28/56    1274 John Blachere           M 46 Olney MD           28:26 27:15   8:46 
  316  22/51    1272 Gus Stathes             M 52 Rockville MD       28:31 27:16   8:47 
  317  23/64    1139 Eric Bell               M 36 Gaithersburg MD    28:34 27:19   8:48 
  318  10/74    1249 Annie Faraone           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    28:35 27:20   8:48 
  319   8/72     955 Kim Ames                F 46 Germantown MD      29:35 27:20   8:48 
  320  27/74     108 Michael Brick           M 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:41 27:22   8:49 
  321  28/74    1086 William Rust            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:39 27:24   8:50 
  322  11/80    1100 Erin Stillwell          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    28:40 27:25   8:50 
  323   8/56     512 Jamie Lewis             F 33 Germantown MD      28:34 27:25   8:50 
  324  29/74     179 Douglas Congdon         M 41 Clarksburg MD      28:40 27:25   8:50 
  325  12/109    795 Kathy Smith             F 37 Clarksburg MD      28:36 27:26   8:50 
  326  23/51     151 Jeremiah Chen           M 53 Potomac MD         28:41 27:26   8:50 
  327  11/74     577 Emily McFadden          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:42 27:27   8:50 
  328  10/65     394 Ming-Hui Huang          F 50 Bethesda MD        28:29 27:27   8:51 
  329  13/109    715 Jessie Robinette        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    28:32 27:28   8:51 
  330  12/80     329 Rebecca Green           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    29:55 27:33   8:52 
  331  32/92     671 Justin Peikin           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:48 27:33   8:52 
  332  16/44     683 James Polcaro Ii        M 32 Gaithersburg MD    28:53 27:34   8:53 
  333  24/64     979 Peter Clancy            M 37 Rockville MD       28:50 27:35   8:53 
  334   2/30     372 Gail Heymsfield         F 61 N. Potomac MD      28:51 27:36   8:53 
  335   2/7     1080 Chan Robbins            M 77 Arlington VA       27:44 27:36   8:53 
  336  29/56     788 Chris Sloan             M 49 Gaithersburg MD    28:42 27:37   8:54 
  337   9/72     693 Donna Quackenbush       F 45 Germantown MD      28:52 27:37   8:54 
  338   3/7      805 Bill Sollers            M 75 Silver Spring MD   28:46 27:37   8:54 
  339  30/56    1040 Paul Lumsden            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    30:47 27:38   8:54 
  340  17/44     282 Sean Foster             M 32 Frederick MD       28:54 27:39   8:54 
  341  31/56     595 James Menzies           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    29:59 27:40   8:54 
  342   6/20    1250 Jim Bitgood             M 68 Laurel MD          30:48 27:41   8:55 
  343   9/19     125 Luis Cabrera            M 29 Gaithersburg MD    28:56 27:41   8:55 
  344  10/36      45 Thomas Bahls            M 55 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 27:41   8:55 
  345  30/74    1097 Kevin Smith             M 43 Gaithersburg MD    30:01 27:42   8:55 
  346  11/36     163 Greg Cirincione         M 56 Silver Spring MD   28:49 27:43   8:56 
  347  11/65     168 Emilie Class            F 52 Freeland MD        28:59 27:44   8:56 
  348  33/92     425 Jack Kahler             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 27:45   8:56 
  349  10/72     980 Johnice Comer           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 27:47   8:57 
  350  14/109    733 Tricia Roy              F 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 27:49   8:57 
  351  11/72     983 Sae Davis               F 46 Germantown MD      29:06 27:49   8:57 
  352   3/30     522 Diane Long              F 61 Gaithersburg MD    28:53 27:49   8:58 
  353  12/72     300 Lenore Gelman           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    28:59 27:50   8:58 
  354   9/56     770 Andrea Sheehan          F 34 Clarksburg MD      29:02 27:51   8:58 
  355  12/74     301 Lizzie Gelman           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 27:51   8:58 
  356  13/72    1301 Traci Weinstein         F 45 Potomac MD         29:06 27:51   8:58 
  357  12/65    1046 Robin Mayhew            F 50 Garrett Park MD    29:15 27:54   8:59 
  358  15/109    298 Kathryn Gasque          F 35 Clarksburg MD      29:05 27:54   8:59 
  359  31/74     592 Raye Melka              M 41 Gaithersburg MD    29:02 27:55   8:59 
  360  18/44     798 Roderick Smith          M 33 Fort Washington MD 29:00 27:57   9:00 
  361  14/72    1303 Jill Loftiss            F 45 Gaithersburg MD    31:38 28:00   9:01 
  362   4/13      16 Jessica Albrecht        F 23 Laurel MD          29:15 28:00   9:01 
  363  25/64     477 Yat-Lun Kwok            M 39 Rockville MD       29:17 28:01   9:01 
  364  26/64     984 Bruno Defaria           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    29:16 28:01   9:02 
  365  34/92     250 Zachary Dou             M 14 Boyds MD           31:19 28:03   9:02 
  366  16/109    147 Teresa Chan             F 39 Vienna VA          29:12 28:04   9:02 
  367  32/56     518 Raymond Lin             M 46 Boyds MD           30:20 28:05   9:03 
  368   4/7      224 William Derr            M 75 Gambrills MD       29:20 28:05   9:03 
  369  10/56     861 Margaret Tomeo          F 32 Germantown MD      29:25 28:06   9:03 
  370  35/92    1172 Adam Shatzman           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:21 28:07   9:03 
  371  17/109    328 Lisa Green              F 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:10 28:09   9:04 
  372  24/51    1264 Gregory Galasso         M 53 Holmdel NJ         29:32 28:09   9:04 
  373  33/56     855 Steven Thurber          M 48 Olney MD           29:24 28:12   9:05 
  374   8/25     617 Abdellah Naoui          M 60 Montgomery Vill MD 29:28 28:13   9:05 
  375  32/74     325 Ben Gotkin              M 43 North Potomac MD   29:28 28:13   9:05 
  376  12/36    1289 Jim Hoffman             M 59 Rockville MD       29:20 28:14   9:06 
  377   7/28    1186 Libby Cerce             F 29 N Potomac MD       29:28 28:14   9:06 
  378  33/74    1266 Mark Giandrone          M 42 Silver Spring MD   29:22 28:15   9:06 
  379  36/92     408 Zachary Jackson         M  8 Gaithersburg MD    30:38 28:16   9:06 
  380  34/74     407 Sean Jackson            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    30:39 28:17   9:07 
  381  37/92     402 Jack Ingrassia          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    29:41 28:20   9:07 
  382  15/72     895 Pauline Walsh           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:36 28:21   9:08 
  383  27/64     286 Dan Frick               M 37 Gaithersburg MD    29:28 28:22   9:08 
  384  46/52     769 Jackson Shawen          M 15 North Potomac MD   29:28 28:24   9:09 
  385  35/74     231 Austin Devereux         M 44 Germantown MD      29:41 28:26   9:09 
  386   1/7      573 Bonnie McCloe           F 73 Smyrna DE          29:52 28:27   9:10 
  387   2/7      773 Molly Sherwood          F 72 Annapolis MD       29:37 28:27   9:10 
  388  10/19    1156 Antwan Hardy            M 27 Gaithersburg MD    30:51 28:28   9:10 
  389  19/44     122 Josh Burwell            M 32 Rockville MD       29:43 28:30   9:11 
  390  18/109   1118 Emily Weiner            F 36 Potomac MD         30:44 28:31   9:11 
  391  16/72     647 Susanna Olen            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:48 28:33   9:12 
  392  19/109    898 Alison Wang             F 38 Rockville MD       31:56 28:33   9:12 
  393  13/74     225 Casey Derrenbacher      F 12 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 28:35   9:12 
  394  13/65    1135 Janet Griffiths         F 51 Gaithersburg MD    29:49 28:37   9:13 
  395  11/19     868 Merritt Trigg           M 25 Baltimore MD       29:52 28:37   9:13 
  396   5/13    1095 Amanda Simon            F 22 Gaithersburg MD    29:53 28:38   9:13 
  397  28/64     321 Seth Goodman            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:07 28:38   9:13 
  398  11/56     148 Tara Charles            F 33 Kensington MD      29:51 28:38   9:13 
  399  29/64     180 Brian Conklin           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:01 28:39   9:14 
  400  17/72     971 Kelli Brown             F 45 New Windsor NY     30:00 28:39   9:14 
  401   6/13    1199 Mary O'Brien            F 23 Gaithersburg MD    29:55 28:40   9:14 
  402  25/51    1200 Timothy Miller          M 52 Gaithersburg MD    29:55 28:40   9:14 
  403  38/92    1217 Scott Schwendinger      M 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 28:40   9:14 
  404  34/56     288 Paul Fronstin           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    29:56 28:40   9:14 
  405  13/80     226 Corey Derrenbacher      F 42 Gaithersburg MD    29:47 28:40   9:14 
  406  39/92     424 Ben Kahler              M 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:01 28:41   9:14 
  407  40/92    1170 Cade France             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    29:56 28:41   9:14 
  408  20/44    1252 Garrett Gotlinger       M 33 Gaithersburg MD    30:01 28:41   9:14 
  409  18/72     390 Kathy Houston           F 49 Germantown MD      28:49 28:42   9:15 
  410  20/109    735 Jennifer Rucker         F 35 Rockville MD       29:57 28:42   9:15 
  411  30/64     270 Joseph Fawkner          M 37 Gaithersburg MD    28:53 28:45   9:16 
  412  36/74     397 Eiran Hurwitz           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:08 28:46   9:16 
  413  18/32     124 Amelia Byrne            F 15 North Potomac MD   31:02 28:47   9:16 
  414  35/56     383 David Hollingsworth     M 49 Gaithersburg MD    30:03 28:49   9:17 
  415  14/80    1193 Vasanthi Sekar          F 42 Boyds MD           28:57 28:50   9:17 
  416  14/74     384 Claudia Holm            F 13 Bethesda MD        30:04 28:51   9:17 
  417   7/20     245 Paul Doherty            M 69 Chesapeake Beac MD 31:21 28:51   9:18 
  418   7/13     823 Kelly Stief             F 21 Derwood MD         29:59 28:53   9:18 
  419  37/74     749 Ken Sandler             M 44 Rockville MD       30:08 28:53   9:18 
  420  26/51    1130 Paul Zoccola            M 52 Gaithersburg MD    30:08 28:53   9:18 
  421  21/109    373 Jaimie Higgs            F 37 North Potomac MD   30:08 28:53   9:18 
  422  12/56     869 Shiva Trigg             F 31 Baltimore MD       30:10 28:55   9:19 
  423  21/44     679 Nick Picerno            M 34 North Potomac MD   30:10 28:55   9:19 
  424  22/44      26 David Andrade           M 32 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 28:56   9:19 
  425  41/92     205 Sam Dacy                M 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:12 28:57   9:19 
  426  15/74     355 Shayleigh Hannigan      F  8 Gaithersburg MD    31:13 28:58   9:20 
  427  16/74      92 Madeline Bonchick       F 14 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 28:58   9:20 
  428  47/52     472 Jacob Krucoff           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    30:14 28:59   9:20 
  429  13/56    1121 Keigan Williams         F 33 North Bethesda MD  30:16 29:02   9:21 
  430  22/109    354 Heather Hannigan        F 39 Gaithesburg MD     31:17 29:02   9:21 
  431  19/72      61 Anne Baumgartner        F 48 North Potomac MD   30:14 29:05   9:22 
  432  48/52     149 Luis Chaves             M 18 Gaithersburg MD    30:21 29:06   9:22 
  433  23/109   1208 Kim Brock               F 37 Gaithersburg MD    30:24 29:09   9:23 
  434  31/64     982 Jamie Crotts            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:18 29:09   9:23 
  435  42/92    1210 Daniel Xu               M 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:30 29:10   9:24 
  436  20/72    1198 Erika Stippler          F 48 Rockville MD       30:27 29:12   9:24 
  437   1/2      588 Jack McMahon            M 83 Silver Spring MD   29:24 29:15*  9:25 
  438  13/36     131 James Cannistra         M 55 Gaithersburg MD    30:30 29:15   9:25 
  439  32/64     366 Brian Helms             M 38 Frederick MD       30:34 29:15   9:25 
  440  12/19     313 Connor Glowacki         M 22 Olney MD           30:31 29:16   9:25 
  441  19/32     524 Daya Lu                 F 16 Gaithersburg MD    30:32 29:17   9:26 
  442  23/44    1050 Joseph McLeod           M 31 Gaithersburg MD    30:40 29:17   9:26 
  443  13/19     164 Mark Cirincione         M 20 Silver Spring MD   30:33 29:17   9:26 
  444  17/74     239 Sarah Dicker            F  7 Gaithersburg MD    30:39 29:17   9:26 
  445  38/74     237 Karl Dicker             M 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:39 29:18   9:26 
  446  21/72     142 Patricia Cash           F 49 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 29:19   9:26 
  447  14/36    1219 Kim McCluskey           M 59 Wheeling WV        32:20 29:20   9:27 
  448  14/19     947 Gary Zhang              M 24 Boyds MD           30:35 29:20   9:27 
  449  14/65     682 Jane Poetker            F 52 Gaithersburg MD    29:29 29:20   9:27 
  450  24/44     825 Michael Stone           M 33 Gaithersburg MD    30:36 29:21   9:27 
  451  15/19     889 Alexander Vorwald       M 23 Germantown MD      30:37 29:22   9:27 
  452  25/44     806 Matt Solomon            M 34 Washington DC      30:40 29:22   9:28 
  453  39/74      55 Stuart Barr             M 41 Gaithersburg MD    30:40 29:25   9:28 
  454  43/92    1096 Dylan Smith             M  8 Gaithersburg MD    31:40 29:25   9:28 
  455  36/56     146 Anthony Chan            M 45 Germantown MD      30:35 29:25   9:28 
  456  37/56     720 Michael Rosenberg       M 45 Gaithersburg MD    30:41 29:25   9:28 
  457  15/80     726 Shelley Roth            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    30:41 29:26   9:29 
  458  26/44    1048 John McCarthy           M 30 Gaithersburg MD    31:49 29:27   9:29 
  459  22/72     986 Lisa Desroches          F 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:43 29:28   9:29 
  460  16/80      18 Bonnie Alcid            F 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:52 29:32   9:31 
  461  23/72     936 Mary Yan                F 46 Potomac MD         30:40 29:33   9:31 
  462  49/52    1094 Ward Simcox             M 17 Gaitehrsburg MD    30:54 29:39   9:33 
  463  17/80     802 Alexandra Soboleva      F 43 Gaithersburg MD    30:54 29:39   9:33 
  464  18/80    1043 Eve Machol              F 44 Boyds MD           30:54 29:39   9:33 
  465  20/32    1021 Mackenzie Harris        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    30:56 29:41   9:33 
  466  24/72    1294 Isabella Thorp          F 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:47 29:41   9:34 
  467  33/64     589 Austin McNamara         M 35 Rockville MD       30:56 29:41   9:34 
  468  24/109    767 Christy Shafer          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:58 29:43   9:34 
  469  12/19     859 Shashank Tiwari         M 28 Gaithersburg MD    30:45 29:43   9:34 
  470  34/64    1155 Nathan Dart             M 35 Gaithersburg MD    30:59 29:44   9:35 
  471  21/32     206 Francesca Dahut         F 17 Gaithersburg MD    30:59 29:44   9:35 
  472  15/36     495 Doug Lefevre            M 55 New Market MD      30:54 29:45   9:35 
  473  44/92    1179 Kaya Tyler Leone        M  9 Rockville MD       31:00 29:45   9:35 
  474  40/74     503 Marcus Leone            M 44 Rockville MD       31:01 29:46   9:35 
  475   9/25    1027 Brian Knowlton          M 64 Silver Spring MD   31:01 29:46   9:35 
  476  19/80     431 Hazel Keating           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    31:02 29:47   9:35 
  477  15/65       3 Kathy Abbett            F 52 Gaithersburg MD    31:02 29:47   9:35 
  478  14/56     937 Jennifer Yang           F 33 North Potomac MD   32:03 29:50   9:36 
  479   2/4     1007 Allen Gorrelick         M 73 Potomac MD         31:05 29:50   9:37 
  480   2/15     662 Susan Pappas            F 65 Gaithersburg MD    31:10 29:54   9:38 
  481  16/65     924 Lisa Wolin              F 53 Poolesville MD     32:01 30:01   9:40 
  482  16/36     625 David Nees              M 58 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 30:01   9:40 
  483  25/109   1292 Crstal Townsend         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 30:01   9:40 
  484  25/72    1293 Marlow Blankenship      F 47 Boyds MD           31:18 30:03   9:41 
  485  10/25     633 Robert Nolan            M 64 North Potomac MD   31:19 30:04   9:41 
  486  22/32    1189 Sofia Keane             F 17 Bethesda MD        31:20 30:05   9:41 
  487   8/20    1044 Thomas Marchessault     M 66 Gaithersburg MD    31:21 30:06   9:42 
  488  27/51     249 Jinhui Dou              M 50 Boyds MD           33:23 30:07   9:42 
  489  20/80    1010 Shihoko Goto            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:22 30:07   9:42 
  490   8/28     387 Patricia Horning        F 29 Gaithersburg MD    31:24 30:09   9:42 
  491  35/64      15 Brandon Adams           M 35 Clarksburg MD      31:25 30:10   9:43 
  492  38/56    1302 Jamie Freedman          M 48 Gaithersburg MD    31:26 30:11   9:43 
  493  21/80    1159 Heather Czarnecki       F 41 N Potomac MD       31:32 30:17   9:45 
  494   9/28     334 Sally Anne Groomes      F 29 Gaithersburg MD    31:32 30:17   9:45 
  495  27/44     333 Charles Groomes         M 30 Gaithersburg MD    31:32 30:17   9:45 
  496  28/44     717 Daniel Roetert          M 31 North Potomac MD   31:34 30:18   9:46 
  497  29/44     779 Jason Silverberg        M 31 Gaithersburg MD    31:36 30:20   9:46 
  498   8/13     919 Katherine Wolf          F 24 Gaithersburg MD    31:36 30:23   9:47 
  499  30/44     848 Gregory Szymanski       M 34 Germantown MD      31:39 30:24   9:47 
  500   9/20     281 Rich Foster             M 68 Germantown MD      31:40 30:25   9:48 
  501  22/80    1207 Beth Bell               F 41 Gaithersburg MD    32:32 30:26   9:48 
  502  16/19    1175 Roberto Rubio           M 24 Silver Spring MD   31:36 30:26   9:48 
  503  45/92    1098 Riley Smith             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    32:43 30:28   9:49 
  504  18/74     659 Ellen Palmiere          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:42 30:29   9:49 
  505  19/74     112 Emily Bruner            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:44 30:30   9:49 
  506  20/74     699 Lauren Ransing          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:45 30:32   9:50 
  507  26/109    719 Nicole Rohloff          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    31:47 30:32   9:50 
  508  46/92     376 Justin Hinckley         M 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:18 30:33   9:50 
  509  21/74     543 Carli Mangum            F 13 Potomac MD         31:47 30:33   9:50 
  510  22/74     643 Molly O'Connor          F 13 Bethesda MD        31:47 30:33   9:50 
  511  36/64      28 Charlie Appleby         M 37 New Windsor MD     34:20 30:34   9:51 
  512  27/109    379 Susan Hmel              F 35 Gaithersburg MD    33:06 30:36   9:51 
  513  23/74     530 Caroline Maggio         F 13 Rockville MD       31:51 30:37   9:52 
  514  31/44     485 Nicholas Lang           M 34 North Potomac MD   33:08 30:38   9:52 
  515  28/109    448 Deby Kijak              F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:54 30:39   9:52 
  516  28/51     619 Neil Narcisenfeld       M 54 Gaithersburg MD    31:56 30:41   9:53 
  517  29/109    307 Mariam Ghovanlou        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:56 30:41   9:53 
  518  10/28      17 Debra Albright          F 27 Montgomery Vill MD 31:53 30:44   9:54 
  519  41/74    1166 Christian Michel        M 44 Darnestown MD      31:59 30:44   9:54 
  520  42/74      68 Brian Bennighoff        M 44 Germantown MD      32:04 30:46   9:54 
  521  11/28    1238 Vanessa Moran           F 28 Gaithersburg MD    32:03 30:48   9:55 
  522  24/74    1279 Amy Zhu                 F 13 Gaithersburg MD    32:03 30:48   9:55 
  523  29/51     920 Rob Wolf                M 54 Gaithersburg MD    32:00 30:48   9:55 
  524  50/52     966 Josh Berenzweig         M 16 Gaithersburg MD    32:06 30:51   9:56 
  525  23/32     763 Lainey Seiniger         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    34:00 30:51   9:56 
  526  24/32    1014 Halle Grossett          F 15 Darnestown MD      34:00 30:51   9:56 
  527  37/64      54 Nathan Barker           M 37 Chevy Chase MD     32:07 30:52   9:57 
  528  30/51    1013 Andrew Griffith         M 54 Gaithersburg MD    33:16 30:54   9:57 
  529  39/56     893 Greg Walsh              M 47 Gaithersburg MD    32:09 30:54   9:57 
  530  31/51     959 Lee H Babcock           M 54 Rockville MD       32:09 30:54   9:57 
  531  32/51    1280 Rick Miller             M 51 Gaithersburg MD    32:07 30:55   9:57 
  532   3/35    1163 Cindy Stone             F 59 Germantown MD      32:10 30:55   9:58 
  533  33/51    1188 Brian Keane             M 54 Bethesda MD        32:11 30:56   9:58 
  534  47/92      99 Collin Bosco            M  7 Gaithersburg MD    32:13 30:58   9:58 
  535  30/109    406 Meghan Inwood           F 36 North Potomac MD   32:17 30:58   9:58 
  536   4/35      73 Claudette Bernstein     F 55 Gaithersburg MD    35:14 31:00   9:59 
  537  31/109    100 Emily Bosco             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:16 31:01   9:59 
  538  43/74     954 Matthew Alman           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:25 31:03  10:00 
  539  26/72     658 Barbara Padgett         F 49 Laytonsville MD    32:18 31:03  10:00 
  540  23/80     447 Sherry Kienzle          F 44 Derwood MD         32:18 31:03  10:00 
  541  40/56    1201 Inna Alex Zeineddin     M 48 Gaithersburg MD    32:18 31:03  10:00 
  542  24/80     135 Amy Carino              F 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:26 31:04  10:00 
  543  44/74     136 Sad Carino              M 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:26 31:04  10:00 
  544  41/56    1204 Paul Zeineddin          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 31:09  10:02 
  545   5/35     632 Kathy Nichols           F 56 Germantown MD      34:18 31:09  10:02 
  546  32/109   1131 Michelle Ackley         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 31:09  10:02 
  547  27/72     247 Denise Dorsey           F 47 Mount Laurel NJ    32:25 31:10  10:02 
  548  33/109   1309 Tatjana Haddaway        F 38 Germantown MD      32:27 31:12  10:03 
  549  25/80     370 Rachel Herrera          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:32 31:17  10:04 
  550  32/44      33 David Arnold            M 33 Potomac MD         33:32 31:17  10:04 
  551  34/51    1245 David Donohoe           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    32:32 31:17  10:05 
  552  25/32     668 Danielle Pasekoff       F 15 Gaithersburg MD    32:33 31:18  10:05 
  553  48/92    1029 Alexander Kreins        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    33:48 31:18  10:05 
  554  34/109    587 Janet McLeod            F 35 Rockville MD       32:41 31:19  10:05 
  555  45/74    1084 Andy Roth               M 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:35 31:20  10:05 
  556  26/80      63 Ana Beach               F 41 Clarksburg MD      32:36 31:21  10:06 
  557  17/65     200 Susan Cunningham        F 53 Gaithersburg MD    32:37 31:22  10:06 
  558  35/109    252 Jenn Drujak             F 37 Bethesda MD        34:55 31:24  10:07 
  559  17/36     198 Glenn Cunningham        M 58 Gaithersburg MD    32:40 31:25  10:07 
  560  27/80     585 Allison McIntire        F 44 Street MD          32:41 31:26  10:07 
  561  35/51     762 Jon Seiniger            M 53 Gaithersburg MD    34:36 31:27  10:08 
  562  28/80     369 Sarah Henderson         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 31:27  10:08 
  563   3/15    1142 Deborah Trunzo          F 67 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 31:27  10:08 
  564  46/74      24 Ravi Anantha            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    32:44 31:29  10:08 
  565  49/92     698 Pranav Ramesh           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    31:39 31:32  10:09 
  566  29/80     892 Barbara Wally           F 41 Rockville MD       34:09 31:39  10:11 
  567  36/109    748 Amy Samman              F 37 Olney MD           34:56 31:40  10:12 
  568  33/44     949 Joseph Tipograph        M 34 Rockville MD       32:55 31:40  10:12 
  569   6/35     609 Janet Mitchell          F 57 Gaithersburg MD    34:02 31:40  10:12 
  570  10/20     948 Lewis Tipograph         M 65 Rockville MD       32:56 31:41  10:12 
  571  18/65     961 Lisa Ann Bailey         F 50 Rockville MD       32:57 31:42  10:12 
  572  25/74     509 Shivani Levine          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:58 31:43  10:13 
  573  19/65     207 Karen Dahut             F 50 Gaithersburg MD    32:59 31:44  10:13 
  574  15/56      14 Marsha Ackerman         F 34 Gaithersburg MD    33:51 31:44  10:13 
  575  37/109     86 Rebecca Bixler          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    35:03 31:46  10:14 
  576  47/74     508 Jason Levine            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:03 31:48  10:15 
  577  38/64     259 Latavias Ellington      M 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:04 31:49  10:15 
  578  30/80     618 Aimee Narcisenfeld      F 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:04 31:49  10:15 
  579  11/25    1162 Roger Stone             M 62 Germantown MD      33:04 31:49  10:15 
  580  17/19     697 Arun Raman              M 21 North Potomac MD   33:05 31:50  10:15 
  581  38/109    981 Lynne Cooper            F 36 Silver Spring MD   33:07 31:52  10:16 
  582  20/65     837 Mary Summers            F 52 N. Potomac MD      33:07 31:52  10:16 
  583  42/56    1235 David Doros Asofsky     M 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:08 31:53  10:16 
  584  36/51     974 Rick Canter             M 51 Gaithersburg MD    35:09 31:54  10:16 
  585  12/28     913 Kelsey Williamson       F 25 Gaithersburg MD    33:09 31:54  10:16 
  586  26/32     515 Alice Li                F 16 Gaithersburg MD    33:11 31:56  10:17 
  587  39/109    284 Ally Frank              F 38 North Potomac MD   34:06 32:00  10:18 
  588  12/25     918 Douglas Wolf            M 60 Gaithersburg MD    33:15 32:00  10:18 
  589  31/80     188 Heather Creasy          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:18 32:03  10:19 
  590  18/36     120 Juan Burgos             M 56 Frederick MD       33:19 32:04  10:19 
  591  40/109    368 Anne Henderson          F 38 Washington DC      33:19 32:04  10:20 
  592   7/35     417 Jeanette Johnson        F 55 Montgomery Vill MD 34:27 32:05  10:20 
  593  41/109    506 Heather Levine          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    33:22 32:07  10:21 
  594  16/56     473 Lauren Krupka           F 32 Potomac MD         34:23 32:08  10:21 
  595  39/64     555 Brian Markowitz         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    33:23 32:08  10:21 
  596  13/25     178 Michael College         M 60 Woodbine MD        33:24 32:09  10:21 
  597  32/80     890 Denise Wagner           F 41 Clarksburg MD      33:24 32:12  10:22 
  598  42/109   1154 Terri Long              F 37 Germantown MD      33:24 32:12  10:22 
  599  48/74     529 Bobby Maggio            M 42 Rockville MD       33:28 32:13  10:22 
  600  27/32     545 Olivia Mangum           F 16 Potomac MD         33:28 32:13  10:22 
  601  43/109    119 Stacey Buckner          F 35 North Potomac MD   33:28 32:13  10:23 
  602  37/51       2 Jon Abbett              M 51 Gaithersburg MD    34:32 32:17  10:24 
  603  26/74     532 Lindsay Maggio          F 10 Rockville MD       33:33 32:18  10:24 
  604   8/35      25 Judy Anderson           F 59 Gaithersburg MD    33:33 32:18  10:24 
  605  34/44    1093 Michael Schweizer       M 31 Gaithersburg MD    35:27 32:18  10:24 
  606  28/72     689 Yolanda Prinsloo        F 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 32:19  10:24 
  607  29/72      75 Helaine Bernstein       F 46 Clarksburg MD      33:34 32:19  10:24 
  608  40/64     686 Brian Powell            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 32:19  10:24 
  609  44/109    796 Melissa Smith           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 32:19  10:24 
  610  21/65     785 Andrea Singer           F 50 North Potomac MD   34:34 32:19  10:25 
  611  49/74    1110 Yash Vasavada           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    34:51 32:21  10:25 
  612   9/35     945 Elizabeth Zerby         F 57 Gaithersburg MD    33:36 32:21  10:25 
  613  27/74     883 Dhanvi Vasavada         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:52 32:22  10:25 
  614  10/35     768 Lisa Shames             F 59 Rockville MD       33:38 32:23  10:26 
  615  13/19     170 Brian Clay              M 27 Falls Church VA    33:46 32:31  10:28 
  616  22/65     603 Gabriela Miller         F 51 Gaithersburg MD    33:47 32:32  10:29 
  617  45/109     69 Brooke Bernal           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    33:48 32:33  10:29 
  618  43/56    1061 Brian O'Looney          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    33:48 32:33  10:29 
  619  50/74     764 Chandra Sekar           M 42 Boyds MD           32:41 32:33  10:29 
  620  50/92     324 Adam Gotkin             M 10 North Potomac MD   33:49 32:34  10:29 
  621  30/72     171 Kim Coates              F 47 Gaithersburg MD    33:49 32:34  10:29 
  622  46/109     94 Corinna Bonk            F 35 Germantown MD      33:50 32:35  10:30 
  623  41/64      11 Bryan Ackerman          M 36 Gaithersburg MD    34:42 32:36  10:30 
  624   9/13     492 Abigail Lawrence        F 22 Silver Spring MD   33:53 32:38  10:30 
  625  17/56     339 Casey Gurka             F 34 Silver Spring MD   33:56 32:41  10:31 
  626  42/64    1255 Harry Sanderoff         M 39 Germantown MD      33:57 32:42  10:32 
  627  28/74     803 Anna Sohn               F 14 North Potomac MD   34:01 32:43  10:32 
  628  19/36     631 Bill Nichols            M 55 Germantown MD      35:53 32:44  10:32 
  629  51/74     804 Gene Sohn               M 44 North Potomac MD   34:03 32:45  10:33 
  630  52/74      23 David Ambrose Ii        M 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:55 32:46  10:33 
  631  47/109   1246 Nikki Minnich           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:01 32:46  10:33 
  632  48/109   1152 Annette Golub           F 35 N Potomac MD       34:02 32:47  10:34 
  633  23/65      90 Therese Bodnar          F 50 Darnestown MD      34:04 32:49  10:34 
  634  31/72      76 Judith Bernstein        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    34:01 32:49  10:34 
  635  49/109    454 Mindy Klein             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:09 32:50  10:35 
  636  51/92     140 Nate Carr               M 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:21 32:51  10:35 
  637  53/74     704 Rob Recklaus            M 42 Rockville MD       35:06 32:51  10:35 
  638  54/74     141 Russell Carr            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    35:22 32:52  10:35 
  639  55/74    1077 Anthony Rettig          M 44 Damascus MD        35:07 32:52  10:35 
  640  24/65     681 Cristina Platon         F 54 Gaithersburg MD    35:07 32:52  10:35 
  641  52/92     152 Grant Cheung            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:07 32:52  10:35 
  642  18/56     356 Trina Harden            F 34 Clarksburg MD      34:08 32:53  10:35 
  643  13/28     665 Melinda Parsons         F 26 Silver Spring MD   34:08 32:53  10:35 
  644  33/80    1078 Mary Rettig             F 43 Damascus MD        35:08 32:53  10:35 
  645  20/36      53 Michael Baris           M 56 Olney MD           35:09 32:54  10:36 
  646  19/56     535 Jennifer Malaska        F 34 Rockville MD       36:03 32:54  10:36 
  647  29/74    1311 Sophie Veizis           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    34:04 32:55  10:36 
  648  30/74     884 Dwiti Vasavada          F 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:25 32:55  10:36 
  649  43/64     439 Karim Keshodkar         M 37 Long Island Cit NY 35:10 32:55  10:36 
  650  31/74    1312 Alexis Veizis           F 14 Gaithersburg MD    34:05 32:56  10:36 
  651  25/65     847 Daphna Szanto           F 54 Germantown MD      34:11 32:56  10:36 
  652  21/36    1197 John Santell            M 56 Gaithersburg MD    34:12 32:57  10:37 
  653  22/36     186 Bob Coughlin            M 56 Chevy Chase MD     35:12 32:57  10:37 
  654  34/80     185 Mariel Cortes           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    34:09 32:57  10:37 
  655  32/72    1090 Christina Sardelis      F 47 Gaithersburg MD    34:13 32:58  10:37 
  656  11/35     746 Debbie Salko            F 56 Chevy Chase MD     35:13 32:58  10:37 
  657  35/44     220 Anthony Deangelis       M 32 Baltimore MD       34:20 32:59  10:37 
  658  14/19     834 Ramchandra Sugasi       M 29 Ashburn VA         35:14 32:59  10:37 
  659  14/25    1236 John Edwards            M 62 Clarksburg MD      34:14 32:59  10:37 
  660  53/92     437 Jordan Kelly            M  9 Rockville MD       35:15 33:00  10:37 
  661  54/92     741 Jared Sabban            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:17 33:02  10:38 
  662  35/80     516 Kiki Li                 F 43 Gaithersburg MD    34:18 33:03  10:39 
  663  38/51      59 John Bauer              M 52 Gaithersburg MD    35:21 33:06  10:40 
  664  44/56    1145 Alexander Krakovsky     M 48 Gaithersburg MD    35:23 33:08  10:40 
  665  44/64     987 Dennis Dourgarian       M 39 Gaithersburg MD    35:23 33:08  10:40 
  666  14/28       9 Melissa Abramson        F 26 Gaithersburg MD    35:23 33:08  10:40 
  667  45/64     661 Dinos Papoulias         M 37 Boyds MD           34:23 33:08  10:40 
  668  46/64    1026 Ramesh Kannery          M 39 Gaithersburg MD    34:24 33:09  10:40 
  669  45/56     309 Stephen Gittelman       M 48 Germantown MD      35:26 33:11  10:41 
  670  12/35    1277 Teri Jamison            F 56 Gaithersburg MD    35:27 33:12  10:42 
  671  33/72     175 Erin Collard            F 45 Germantown MD      34:22 33:12  10:42 
  672  28/32     176 Rebecca Collard         F 16 Germantown MD      34:22 33:13  10:42 
  673  36/80     701 Jodi Rapaport           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    35:43 33:14  10:42 
  674  39/51     590 George McPherson        M 54 Gaithersburg MD    36:37 33:14  10:42 
  675  37/80     436 Abby Kelly              F 44 Rockville MD       35:29 33:14  10:42 
  676  38/80    1108 Jona Van Deun           F 44 Olney MD           34:31 33:16  10:43 
  677  50/109    520 Carrie Llosa            F 37 Falls Church VA    35:32 33:17  10:43 
  678  32/74     864 Elena Tozzi             F 14 North Potomac MD   34:21 33:17  10:43 
  679  51/109    244 Stacy Dobres            F 36 Rockville MD       35:33 33:18  10:43 
  680  52/109    440 Nadia Keshodkar         F 37 Long Island Cit NY 35:33 33:18  10:43 
  681  33/74    1030 Revathi Kunnath         F 14 North Potomac MD   34:21 33:18  10:43 
  682  34/74    1195 Sara Renzi              F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:33 33:18  10:44 
  683  55/92    1114 Brady Wales             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:34 33:19  10:44 
  684  35/74     739 Olivia Ryder            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:34 33:19  10:44 
  685  40/51    1082 David Ross              M 53 Clarksburg MD      34:35 33:20  10:44 
  686  13/35    1126 Elaine Gene Wong        F 55 North Potomac MD   34:35 33:20  10:44 
  687  15/25     756 Nick Sbrockey           M 61 Gaithersburg MD    34:36 33:21  10:44 
  688  20/56    1055 Colleen Moore           F 33 Rockville MD       34:38 33:23  10:45 
  689  46/56    1115 Kevin Wales             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    35:38 33:23  10:45 
  690  41/51     600 Barry Miller            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    35:38 33:23  10:45 
  691  18/19     130 Thomas Campos           M 20 Gaithersburg MD    35:38 33:23  10:45 
  692  56/92     411 Stephan Jacobson        M 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:45 33:24  10:45 
  693  36/44     415 Andre Jimenez           M 33 Gaithersburg MD    34:39 33:24  10:45 
  694  57/92    1074 Davis Recker            M  8 Gaithersburg MD    34:31 33:26  10:46 
  695  21/56     258 Karen Eisenhut          F 34 Germantown MD      34:41 33:26  10:46 
  696  56/74      19 Dominick Alcid          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    34:50 33:26  10:46 
  697  23/36     553 Michael Marcarelli      M 59 North Potomac MD   36:44 33:28  10:47 
  698  58/92     621 Gavin Nash              M 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:44 33:29  10:47 
  699  15/28    1018 Sherry Hamre            F 29 Poolesville MD     37:37 33:30  10:47 
  700  34/72      39 Yvette Aucoin           F 48 Germantown MD      34:45 33:30  10:47 
  701  39/80     462 Nancy Kohut             F 43 Rockville MD       36:00 33:30  10:47 
  702  59/92    1168 Carter France           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:46 33:31  10:48 
  703  22/56     787 Katie Slavin            F 34 Germantown MD      34:47 33:32  10:48 
  704  14/35     177 Jody College            F 57 Woodbine MD        35:47 33:32  10:48 
  705  36/74     988 Gabriella Dourgarian    F  8 Gaithersburg MD    35:48 33:33  10:48 
  706  57/74     651 David Onuschak          M 43 Germantown MD      35:48 33:33  10:48 
  707  60/92     426 Joshua Kahler           M  7 Gaithersburg MD    34:49 33:34  10:49 
  708  16/28     106 Carolina Brandon        F 27 Montgomery Vill MD 34:50 33:35  10:49 
  709  58/74     794 Dwayne Smith            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:50 33:35  10:49 
  710  35/72     423 Allyson Kahler          F 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:50 33:35  10:49 
  711  10/13     353 Kathleen Hamill         F 22 North Potomac MD   34:51 33:36  10:49 
  712  53/109    115 Julia Bryan             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 33:36  10:49 
  713  51/52      50 Michael Baniak          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 33:36  10:49 
  714  42/51     467 Zack Koutsandreas       M 52 North Potomac MD   37:00 33:37  10:50 
  715  16/25     766 Michael Sesma           M 61 Gaithersburg MD    35:53 33:38  10:50 
  716  36/72     809 Honorine Soro           F 46 Frederick MD       34:53 33:38  10:50 
  717  37/72     865 Cynthia Tracy           F 45 N Potomac MD       34:54 33:39  10:50 
  718  47/64     547 Howard Mann             M 35 Rockville MD       35:55 33:40  10:51 
  719           1300 Lducia Sirleaf          F    Gaithersburg MD    34:55 33:40  10:51 
  720  17/28     942 Sharmaine Yu            F 28 Chevy Chase MD     34:58 33:43  10:51 
  721  23/56     583 Stephanie McGuire       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    35:59 33:44  10:52 
  722  38/72      46 Brigid Baker            F 45 Germantown MD      36:02 33:47  10:53 
  723  18/28     254 Rachel Duboff           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    35:05 33:48  10:53 
  724  26/65     915 Barb Wirth              F 50 Gaithersburg MD    36:03 33:48  10:53 
  725   1/2      297 Barbara Garner          F 75 Baltimore MD       36:05 33:50  10:54 
  726  43/51      47 Rob Baker               M 50 Germantown MD      35:05 33:50  10:54 
  727  40/80     652 Rebecca Onuschak        F 43 Germantown MD      36:05 33:50  10:54 
  728  41/80     670 Patricia Patty          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:17 33:53  10:55 
  729  47/56     851 Bruce Tavel             M 45 Gaithersburg MD    37:46 34:00  10:57 
  730  42/80     857 Stefanie Tincher        F 41 Rockville MD       36:18 34:03  10:58 
  731   4/30     342 Grazyna Guttenberg      F 62 Gaithersburg MD    36:18 34:03  10:58 
  732  11/13    1230 Kayla Walrath           F 24 Derwood MD         36:18 34:03  10:58 
  733  48/56     192 Douglas Cremin          M 46 Montgomery Vill MD 36:19 34:04  10:58 
  734  43/80     501 Lili Leon               F 40 Montgomery Vill MD 36:20 34:05  10:58 
  735  61/92     850 Aaron Tavel             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    37:50 34:05  10:59 
  736  44/80     952 Susan Ali               F 42 North Potomac MD   36:21 34:06  10:59 
  737  24/56     517 Andrea Lightman         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    36:21 34:06  10:59 
  738  62/92    1216 J. Hofmann              M 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:21 34:06  10:59 
  739  44/51    1215 David Hofmann           M 54 Gaithersburg MD    36:21 34:06  10:59 
  740  19/19    1229 Michael Worthington     M 24 Derwood MD         36:23 34:08  10:59 
  741  54/109    772 Muniza Sheikh           F 37 Rockville MD       36:24 34:09  11:00 
  742  48/64     925 Jeffrey Wolinsky        M 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 34:12  11:01 
  743  55/109    765 Jossie Sepulveda        F 39 Germantown MD      35:25 34:12  11:01 
  744  25/56     655 Ana Carolin Owen        F 31 Germantown MD      36:32 34:17  11:02 
  745  26/56      52 Lya Barbosa             F 30 Montgomery Vill MD 36:32 34:17  11:02 
  746  49/64     613 Jonathan Moreland       M 36 Lusby MD           36:24 34:18  11:03 
  747  59/74     338 Brian Gurka             M 40 Silver Spring MD   38:18 34:18  11:03 
  748  52/52     793 Colin Smith             M 17 Gaithersburg MD    36:33 34:18  11:03 
  749  63/92     622 Graham Nash             M  9 Gaithersburg MD    36:37 34:22  11:04 
  750  45/80     653 Kathleen Oristian       F 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:38 34:23  11:04 
  751  24/36     357 Bill Hardy              M 56 Darnestown MD      36:39 34:24  11:05 
  752  37/74    1281 Elizabeth Cassell       F 14 Gaithersburg MD    35:39 34:35  11:08 
  753  12/13     291 Madeleine Fryzek        F 22 Gaithersburg MD    36:42 34:35  11:08 
  754  46/80     597 Renee Messalle          F 44 Arlington VA       36:54 34:39  11:10 
  755  56/109    678 Shannon Phelan          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    37:56 34:40  11:10 
  756  50/64     677 Paul Phelan             M 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:57 34:41  11:10 
  757  57/109    209 Josepj Dailey           F 37 McLean VA          37:57 34:41  11:10 
  758  47/80      13 Jennifer Ackerman       F 41 Gaithersburg MD    36:56 34:41  11:10 
  759  58/109   1087 Michelle Safarik        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    36:57 34:42  11:10 
  760  60/74      12 Christopher Ackerman    M 42 Gaithersburg MD    36:59 34:44  11:11 
  761  25/36      21 Jeffrey Ali             M 59 Fairmount Heigh MD 37:00 34:45  11:11 
  762  37/44     138 Kevin Carlton           M 33 Gaithersburg MD    38:24 34:46  11:12 
  763  27/56     822 Darrielle Stickler Ga   F 30 Gaithersburg MD    37:03 34:48  11:12 
  764  28/56     137 Gina Carlton            F 32 Gaithersburg MD    38:27 34:49  11:13 
  765  45/51     727 Marc Roulier            M 52 Gaithersburg MD    37:04 34:49  11:13 
  766  27/65    1299 Kristen Huntley         F 50 Gaithersburg MD    37:59 34:49  11:13 
  767  64/92     422 Katie Judge             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    37:06 34:51  11:13 
  768  19/28      58 Aline Barros            F 29 Gaithersburg MD    37:08 34:53  11:14 
  769  65/92    1206 Zachary Gelfman         M  7 Gaithersburg MD    37:00 34:54  11:14 
  770  59/109   1205 Beth Gelfman            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 34:56  11:15 
  771  17/25     722 Lawrence Rosenblum      M 60 Boyds MD           37:19 34:57  11:15 
  772  46/51     421 John Judge              M 50 Gaithersburg MD    37:15 35:00  11:16 
  773  38/44    1305 Ali Ruhjoo              M 31 Gaithersburg MD    37:31 35:01  11:16 
  774  29/56     900 Julie Weber             F 34 Gaithersburg MD    37:17 35:02  11:17 
  775  11/20     392 Anthony Hsia            M 66 Potomac MD         37:19 35:04  11:17 
  776  26/36      85 Ralph Billeter          M 56 Gaithersburg MD    37:27 35:05  11:18 
  777  38/74     139 Sarah Carman            F 12 Ashburn VA         36:10 35:08  11:19 
  778  60/109     91 Jenna Boig              F 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:25 35:10  11:20 
  779  39/72     327 Costella Green          F 46 Rockville MD       39:04 35:11  11:20 
  780  15/19     128 Daniel Campos           M 26 Gaithersburg MD    37:26 35:11  11:20 
  781  47/51     544 Jamie Mangum            M 51 Potomac MD         37:29 35:14  11:21 
  782  28/65     155 Doris Chin              F 52 Gaithersburg MD    37:29 35:14  11:21 
  783  39/74      38 Alexandra Aucoin        F 12 Germantown MD      37:30 35:15  11:21 
  784  61/74     929 Sze Wong                M 40 Herndon VA         36:27 35:18  11:22 
  785  51/64      78 Jack Berry              M 37 20878 MD           38:19 35:18  11:22 
  786  29/65     908 Donna Whitridge         F 52 Rockville MD       38:50 35:18  11:22 
  787  30/56     558 Rebecca Martins         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    37:35 35:20  11:23 
  788  52/64      93 James Bond              M 36 Silver Spring MD   37:44 35:22  11:23 
  789  53/64    1017 John Hamre              M 35 Poolesville MD     37:39 35:24  11:24 
  790  20/28     199 Melissa Cunningham      F 29 Gaithersburg MD    37:44 35:29  11:25 
  791  39/44     975 Jeffrey Cardone         M 33 Gaithersburg MD    37:51 35:36  11:28 
  792   4/15     747 Barbara Samels          F 69 Rockville MD       37:52 35:37  11:28 
  793  48/51     442 Ian Kessler             M 50 Gaithersburg MD    37:52 35:37  11:28 
  794  66/92    1244 Quinn Kessler           M  8 Gaithersburg MD    37:54 35:39  11:29 
  795  40/74     272 Gabriella Fetchko       F 11 Brookline MA       39:40 35:39  11:29 
  796  29/32     279 Zoey Forrester Frons    F 19 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 35:39  11:29 
  797  40/72     129 Pam Campos              F 47 Gaithersburg MD    37:58 35:43  11:30 
  798  31/56     753 Laura Sarti             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    37:58 35:43  11:30 
  799  41/72     777 Lisa Signorello         F 46 Brookline MA       39:50 35:50  11:32 
  800  32/56    1221 Rachel Karish           F 31 Gaithersburg MD    39:22 35:50  11:32 
  801  33/56    1034 Erica Lefkowitz         F 32 Gaithersburg MD    39:22 35:51  11:33 
  802  15/35      44 Betsey Bahls            F 55 Gaithersburg MD    39:06 35:51  11:33 
  803  61/109   1275 Suzanne Schmelzer       F 35 Chevy Chase MD     38:17 35:55  11:34 
  804  67/92     562 Zachary Mason           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:06 35:57  11:35 
  805  30/65     761 Kim Schwalm             F 52 Germantown MD      39:08 35:59  11:35 
  806  41/74     874 Allison Udler           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    37:14 35:59  11:35 
  807  42/74     604 Samantha Miller         F 12 Gaithersburg MD    38:15 36:00  11:35 
  808  42/72     362 Sharon Haw              F 48 Gaithersburg MD    38:15 36:00  11:35 
  809  49/56     875 Carl Udler              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    37:15 36:00  11:36 
  810  68/92     213 Gabriel Dashoff         M  7 Gaithersburg MD    38:07 36:01  11:36 
  811  21/28     316 Anushree Godbole        F 25 Germantown MD      37:03 36:01  11:36 
  812  48/80     433 Serena Keeney-Horsch    F 42 Gaithersburg MD    38:16 36:01  11:36 
  813  62/74     388 Robert Horsch           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    38:18 36:03  11:36 
  814  34/56     867 Kimberly Tribou         F 32 Rockville MD       38:18 36:03  11:36 
  815  54/64     564 Greg Matthews           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    38:19 36:04  11:37 
  816  16/35    1288 Jane Hoffman            F 58 Gaithersburg MD    38:20 36:05  11:37 
  817  55/64     212 Brad Dashoff            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    38:14 36:08  11:38 
  818  27/36     303 Jason Geng              M 56 Vienna VA          38:14 36:09  11:38 
  819   5/30     344 Gail Haag               F 62 Germantown MD      38:28 36:13  11:40 
  820  62/109   1192 Stephanie Older         F 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:32 36:16  11:41 
  821  56/64     264 Babatunde ( Falade      M 37 Germantown MD      38:32 36:17  11:41 
  822  43/74     265 Victoria Falade         F  8 Germantown MD      38:33 36:18  11:41 
  823  35/56     453 Jennifer Klamo          F 33 North Potomac MD   38:37 36:22  11:43 
  824  36/56      87 Tara Bizjak             F 34 North Potomac MD   38:38 36:23  11:43 
  825  63/109   1033 Gloria Lee              F 35 North Potomac MD   38:38 36:23  11:43 
  826  37/56    1140 Lena Shirinian          F 34 Rockville MD       38:42 36:27  11:44 
  827  49/80     221 Beatriz Del Olmo Fidd   F 42 Gaithersburg MD    38:42 36:27  11:44 
  828   5/7     1251 Robert Gurtler          M 79 The Pains VA       37:40 36:28  11:45 
  829   6/30     641 Mary Lou Obrian         F 61 Gaithersburg MD    38:44 36:29  11:45 
  830  44/74      49 Jessica Baniak          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    38:44 36:29  11:45 
  831  45/74      10 Meredith Abramson       F  8 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 36:34  11:46 
  832  50/56     836 Gary Sullivan           M 48 Germantown MD      39:45 36:36  11:47 
  833  22/28    1209 Leah Wilkinson          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    38:53 36:38  11:48 
  834  17/35     616 Martha Murphy           F 59 Gaithersburg MD    38:55 36:40  11:49 
  835  16/19     527 Christina Lynch         M 28 Frederick MD       38:57 36:42  11:49 
  836  64/109    688 Melissa Prathre         F 39 Clarksburg MD      38:58 36:43  11:49 
  837  65/109   1263 Trina Mullis            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    38:59 36:44  11:50 
  838  43/72    1051 Melanie McMichael       F 48 Montgomery Vill MD 38:59 36:44  11:50 
  839  66/109    317 Pallavi Gogineni        F 35 Damascus MD        39:04 36:49  11:51 
  840   7/30     256 Mariann Durante         F 60 Herndon VA         38:06 36:54  11:53 
  841  44/72      65 Beth Bejeck             F 48 Germantown MD      38:06 36:54  11:53 
  842  57/64     601 Eric Miller             M 36 Germantown MD      38:04 36:56  11:54 
  843  51/56     219 Randall Davis           M 48 Germantown MD      40:19 36:56  11:54 
  844  52/56     561 John Mason              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    39:12 36:57  11:54 
  845   8/30     499 Trish Lehman            F 64 Potomac MD         39:21 37:06  11:57 
  846  31/65     314 Migdalia Goba           F 52 Montgomery Vill MD 40:38 37:08  11:57 
  847  32/65     468 Jackie Kravetz          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    39:24 37:09  11:58 
  848  58/64     636 Brian Nordstrom         M 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:26 37:11  11:58 
  849  17/19     695 Shricharan Rai          M 29 Germantown MD      39:27 37:12  11:59 
  850  69/92     708 Cole Reposa             M  6 Gaithersburg MD    39:27 37:12  11:59 
  851  67/109    709 Valerie Reposa          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    39:28 37:13  11:59 
  852  38/56       6 Sheryl Aberion          F 34 Rockville MD       39:29 37:14  11:59 
  853  63/74    1237 Vijay Britto            M 40 Germantown MD      40:25 37:16  12:00 
  854  33/65     591 Leanne McPherson        F 52 North Potomac MD   39:32 37:17  12:00 
  855  34/65     466 Marjorie Koutsandreas   F 52 North Potomac MD   39:35 37:20  12:01 
  856  53/56     350 Larry Halvorson         M 45 Laytonsville MD    39:36 37:21  12:01 
  857  45/72     510 Corynne Levy            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    39:26 37:21  12:02 
  858  68/109    830 Jennifer Strohm         F 36 Rockville MD       39:36 37:21  12:02 
  859  28/36     667 Subba Paruchuru         M 55 Germantown MD      39:36 37:21  12:02 
  860  18/19     666 Sai Paruchuru           M 27 Germantown MD      39:40 37:25  12:03 
  861  35/65     774 Amy Shorb               F 53 Germantown MD      39:45 37:30  12:05 
  862  18/35    1123 Karen Wirth             F 57 Gaithersburg MD    41:01 37:31  12:05 
  863  50/80    1290 Karen Waltermire        F 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:01 37:31  12:05 
  864  69/109    109 Carla Brooks            F 36 Clarksburg MD      41:01 37:31  12:05 
  865  29/36    1269 Scott Weaver            M 55 Potomac MD         39:47 37:32  12:05 
  866  46/72    1016 Rhonda Haley            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    41:03 37:33  12:05 
  867   1/1      933 Nianxiang Xie           M 87 Vienna VA          41:03 37:33  12:06 
  868  46/74    1268 Lianne Weaver           F  7 Potomac MD         39:50 37:35  12:06 
  869  36/65     800 Elaine Smullen          F 54 Gaithersburg MD    41:05 37:35  12:06 
  870  59/64     190 Todd Creasy             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    41:06 37:36  12:06 
  871  47/72     596 Sandra Menzies          F 45 Gaithersburg MD    40:45 37:36  12:07 
  872  51/80     778 Pamela Signorello       F 44 New York NY        39:54 37:39  12:07 
  873  18/25    1138 Barry Oring             M 61 Gaithersburg MD    41:09 37:39  12:08 
  874  48/72     550 Cynthia Manzanero       F 47 Germantown MD      39:54 37:39  12:08 
  875  70/92     318 Bennett Goldblatt       M  7 Gaithersburg MD    38:47 37:42  12:08 
  876  70/109    449 Loice Kikwai            F 39 Rockville MD       40:01 37:46  12:10 
  877  40/44    1226 Patrick Benko           M 33 Germantown MD      41:16 37:46  12:10 
  878  49/72     663 Beth Parent             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    40:55 37:47  12:10 
  879  19/25    1136 Ed Axler                M 62 Gaithersburg MD    41:22 37:52  12:12 
  880  30/32     969 Heather Boocks          F 15 Germantown MD      40:10 37:55  12:12 
  881  50/72     546 Tricia Mangum           F 45 Potomac MD         40:11 37:56  12:13 
  882  12/20      72 Mark Berninger          M 65 Gaithersburg MD    40:14 37:59  12:14 
  883   6/7     1267 John Noble              M 77 Bethesda MD        40:13 37:59  12:14 
  884   3/4      287 Dan Fried               M 73 Rockville MD       41:31 38:01  12:14 
  885  71/92    1261 Arturs Brooks           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    38:06 38:02  12:15 
  886              8 Debbie Abramson         F  0 Gaithersburg MD    41:34 38:04  12:16 
  887  49/51      20 Tim Aley                M 52 Gaithersburg MD    40:19 38:04  12:16 
  888  37/65     299 Mary Geiger             F 52 Bethesda MD        40:19 38:04  12:16 
  889  52/80     117 Chantal Bserani         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:23 38:08  12:17 
  890  53/80     208 Anne Dailey             F 40 McLean VA          40:25 38:10  12:17 
  891  54/80     479 Catherine Lam           F 40 Germantown MD      41:42 38:12  12:18 
  892  41/44    1239 Karim El-Hibri          M 31 Gaithersburg MD    40:28 38:13  12:18 
  893  71/109   1240 Carley El-Hibri         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    40:28 38:13  12:18 
  894  72/109    266 Su Fan                  F 39 Clarksburg MD      41:43 38:13  12:18 
  895  19/35    1106 Cheryl Tiedman          F 59 Darnestown MD      40:29 38:14  12:19 
  896  23/28     398 Krystle Hutton          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    41:24 38:14  12:19 
  897  64/74     461 Steven Kohan            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:45 38:15  12:19 
  898  47/74     567 Hallie Maytin           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    40:33 38:18  12:20 
  899  73/109    446 Lili Khozeimeh          F 37 N. Potomac MD      40:33 38:18  12:20 
  900  74/109    145 Andrea Chan             F 37 Rockville MD       41:45 38:21  12:21 
  901  55/80     289 Sarah Fronstin          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    39:44 38:21  12:21 
  902  39/56     827 Tracy Stone             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    41:45 38:21  12:21 
  903  65/74     568 Robert Maytin           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:36 38:21  12:21 
  904  20/35      67 Wendy Benjamin          F 55 Potomac MD         41:52 38:22  12:21 
  905  38/65     703 Therese Recinella       F 52 Montgomery Vill MD 41:32 38:23  12:21 
  906  56/80     740 Jamee Sabban            F 43 Gaithersburg MD    40:38 38:23  12:21 
  907  39/65     911 Barbara Wilkinson       F 51 Germantown MD      41:53 38:23  12:22 
  908  51/72     916 Janet Witkowski         F 48 Gaithersburg MD    41:53 38:23  12:22 
  909  31/32     162 Ann Cirincione          F 17 Silver Spring MD   41:53 38:23  12:22 
  910  40/65     165 Paula Cirincione        F 53 Silver Spring MD   41:54 38:24  12:22 
  911  57/80     705 Sarah Regnell           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:54 38:24  12:22 
  912  75/109   1265 Stephany Smith          F 36 McLean VA          40:41 38:26  12:23 
  913  21/35     364 Debta Hein              F 57 Germantown MD      40:44 38:29  12:23 
  914  54/56    1161 Mike Regnell            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    42:00 38:30  12:24 
  915  66/74     150 Herman Chen             M 41 Arlington VA       42:02 38:32  12:24 
  916  48/74    1062 Hana O'Looney           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    42:02 38:32  12:24 
  917  49/74    1144 Samantha Krakovsky      F 11 Gaithersburg MD    40:47 38:32  12:24 
  918  76/109    536 Karen Malaska           F 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:03 38:33  12:25 
  919  58/80     991 Linda Draghici          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    39:55 38:33  12:25 
  920  55/56     992 Mikel Draghici          M 49 Gaithersburg MD    39:55 38:34  12:25 
  921  41/65     870 Jessica Trowbridge      F 52 North Potomac MD   40:53 38:38  12:27 
  922  42/65     799 Terri Smith             F 53 Gaithersburg MD    40:55 38:40  12:27 
  923   3/7      871 Susan Truman            F 71 Montgomery Vill MD 42:16 38:46  12:29 
  924  50/74     114 Molly Bruner            F  8 Gaithersburg MD    42:16 38:46  12:29 
  925  52/72      36 Mary Assurian           F 48 Clarksburg MD      42:17 38:47  12:29 
  926  72/92    1063 Wren O'Looney           M  7 Gaithersburg MD    42:17 38:47  12:29 
  927  67/74     111 David Bruner            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    42:18 38:48  12:29 
  928  30/36    1119 Ted Weiner              M 59 Germantown MD      42:19 38:49  12:30 
  929  73/92     538 Tj Malaska              M  9 Gaithersburg MD    42:13 38:49  12:30 
  930   9/30     269 Paula Farrell           F 64 Olney MD           42:20 38:50  12:30 
  931  40/56     638 Jennifer Nuss           F 31 Gaithersburg MD    42:20 38:50  12:30 
  932  77/109    295 Natalie Garcia          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:21 38:51  12:31 
  933  53/72      62 Jutta Bauseler          F 49 Gaithersburg MD    42:26 38:56  12:32 
  934  78/109    267 Cindy Fang              F 36 Rockville MD       42:27 39:03  12:34 
  935  41/56     964 Ana Lucia Barragan      F 31 Gaithersburg MD    42:35 39:04  12:35 
  936  79/109    430 Lisa Keaner             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    42:35 39:05  12:35 
  937  54/72    1122 Janeen Willison         F 45 Montgomery Vill MD 42:37 39:07  12:36 
  938  80/109   1284 Paveena Quinlan         F 35 Falls Church VA    40:25 39:09  12:36 
  939   4/4      416 Bill Johnson            M 70 Gaithersburg MD    42:39 39:09  12:36 
  940  60/64     537 Ted Malaska             M 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:41 39:11  12:37 
  941  51/74      96 Ella Borkat             F  8 Gaithersburg MD    43:19 39:12  12:37 
  942  20/25      40 Mike Auldridge          M 62 Gaithersburg MD    42:48 39:18  12:39 
  943  74/92     534 Andrew Malaska          M  7 Gaithersburg MD    42:43 39:19  12:40 
  944  22/35    1291 Ann Marie Clements      F 55 Germantown MD      41:28 39:21  12:40 
  945  52/74     460 Jadyn Kohan             F  8 Gaithersburg MD    41:52 39:22  12:41 
  946  42/56     752 Ushodaya Saripalle      F 30 Gaithersburg MD    42:55 39:25  12:41 
  947  59/80       7 Andra Abramson          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    42:55 39:25  12:42 
  948  81/109    732 Sanchita Roy            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    40:39 39:27  12:42 
  949  53/74     664 Lily Parsels            F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:38 39:29  12:43 
  950  54/74    1047 Olivia Maytin           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:39 39:30  12:43 
  951  82/109    197 Tiffini Crown           F 37 Germantown MD      43:01 39:31  12:44 
  952  55/74     196 Ella Crown              F  6 Germantown MD      43:02 39:32  12:44 
  953  56/74     375 Emma Hinckley           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    43:35 39:35  12:45 
  954  60/80     943 Rebecca Zangmeister     F 40 Gaithersburg MD    43:12 39:42  12:47 
  955  55/72     593 Grace Mengedoht         F 47 Clarksburg MD      43:13 39:43  12:47 
  956  56/72     381 Kathryn Hoffpauir       F 48 Germantown MD      43:13 39:43  12:47 
  957  21/25     497 Kenneth Lefkowitz       M 64 Gaithersburg MD    43:14 39:44  12:48 
  958  57/72     873 Terry Ty                F 46 Silver Spring MD   42:01 39:46  12:48 
  959  83/109    202 Tara Cusson             F 36 Gaithersburg MD    43:16 39:46  12:48 
  960  10/30     496 Janis Lefkowitz         F 62 Gaithersburg MD    43:16 39:46  12:48 
  961  57/74     232 Emily Devereux          F 13 Germantown MD      43:17 39:47  12:49 
  962             27 Sue Andres              F  0 Germantown MD      43:17 39:47  12:49 
  963  84/109    229 Shannon Desouza         F 36 Germantown MD      43:17 39:47  12:49 
  964  61/80     599 Theresa Miles           F 44 Rockville MD       43:18 39:47  12:49 
  965  68/74     771 Mohsin Sheikh           M 40 Rockville MD       43:18 39:48  12:49 
  966  43/65     605 Lisa Milne              F 51 Rockville MD       43:19 39:49  12:49 
  967  23/35     389 Jennifer Hough          F 58 Gaithersburg MD    43:21 39:51  12:50 
  968  85/109     95 Angie Borkat            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    43:22 39:52  12:50 
  969  86/109   1109 Darshita Vasavada       F 39 Gaithersburg MD    42:22 39:52  12:50 
  970  87/109    491 Marisa Lavine           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    43:24 39:54  12:51 
  971   1/2        1 Yvonne Aasen            F 83 Westminster MD     43:24 39:54* 12:51 
  972  13/20     167 Ronald Clarke           M 67 Hyattsville MD     43:29 39:58  12:52 
  973  43/56     470 Sara Krieg              F 33 Gaithersburg MD    43:33 40:03  12:54 
  974  24/28    1002 Tracy Glink             F 28 Columbia MD        43:34 40:04  12:54 
  975  58/72      51 Gina Bannon             F 46 Poolesville MD     43:43 40:13  12:57 
  976  88/109    854 Rasmi Thomas            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    43:44 40:14  12:57 
  977   4/7      637 Jeanette A Novak        F 70 Damascus MD        41:27 40:15  12:58 
  978  42/44      30 Richard Apps            M 32 Gaithersburg MD    43:50 40:20  12:59 
  979  11/30      71 Cathy Berninger         F 60 Gaithersburg MD    43:55 40:25  13:01 
  980  44/65     899 Ester Washington        F 54 Gaithersburg MD    44:20 40:50  13:09 
  981  45/65     712 Anna Ripple             F 52 Gaithersburg MD    44:50 40:50  13:09 
  982  62/80     648 Jill Olmstead           F 41 Washington DC      44:36 40:51  13:09 
  983  58/74     775 Emily Shorb             F 14 Germantown MD      44:21 40:51  13:09 
  984  46/65     910 Lisa Wilcox             F 53 Gaithersburg MD    44:25 40:55  13:10 
  985  47/65     711 Sonia Rickman           F 51 Rockville MD       44:32 41:02  13:13 
  986  12/30     341 Karen Guthro            F 62 Gaithersburg MD    44:33 41:03  13:13 
  987  75/92    1068 Hayden Polsky           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    44:24 41:08  13:15 
  988  89/109   1069 Meredith Polsky         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    44:25 41:09  13:15 
  989  63/80     885 Monica Velasquez        F 43 Rockville MD       44:35 41:11  13:16 
  990  69/74     649 Jon Olmstead            M 41 Washington DC      44:43 41:13  13:16 
  991  90/109    962 Arielle Band            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    44:51 41:21  13:19 
  992  14/20     302 Gang Geng               M 65 Vienna VA          43:28 41:22  13:19 
  993  59/74     963 Cailan Band             F  7 Silver Spring MD   44:52 41:22  13:19 
  994  91/109    843 Erika Sward             F 39 Chevy Chase MD     45:01 41:30  13:22 
  995  64/80    1057 Nil Navaie              F 40 Rockville MD       45:00 41:30  13:22 
  996  31/36    1296 John Winkert            M 58 South Riding VA    45:12 41:42  13:26 
  997  70/74    1052 Puneet Mehta            M 43 North Potomac MD   43:53 41:47  13:27 
  998  60/74     235 Samantha Dicamillo      F  8 Gaithersburg MD    45:22 41:52  13:29 
  999  65/80     234 Karen Dicamillo         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    45:29 41:59  13:31 
 1000  25/28     132 Sharon Cannistra        F 25 Gaithersburg MD    44:33 42:03  13:32 
 1001   5/7      784 Beverly A. Simons       F 74 Laytonsville MD    45:36 42:06  13:33 
 1002   2/2      797 Robert Smith            M 80 Comus MD           42:22 42:12  13:35 
 1003  32/36     311 Jacek Glinkowski        M 59 Gaithersburg MD    45:45 42:15  13:36 
 1004  48/65     478 Cynthia Lacey           F 54 Montgomery Vill MD 45:45 42:15  13:36 
 1005  15/20     490 James Lavine            M 69 Gaithersburg MD    45:52 42:22  13:38 
 1006  44/56     340 Kara Guthro             F 34 Gaithersburg MD    45:55 42:25  13:40 
 1007  76/92     815 Camden Spielman         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    46:00 42:30  13:41 
 1008  66/80      88 Joelle Blakaitis        F 40 Germantown MD      46:05 42:35  13:43 
 1009  92/109    676 Jamie Pflasterer        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    46:08 42:38  13:44 
 1010  61/64    1124 Angelo Witten           M 38 Gaithersburg MD    46:10 42:40  13:44 
 1011  77/92    1125 Brandon Witten          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    46:11 42:41  13:45 
 1012            482 Aseeka Lamichhane       F    Gaithersburg MD    46:12 42:42  13:45 
 1013  61/74    1005 Lindsey Goldstein       F 13 Gaithersburg MD    43:55 42:42  13:45 
 1014  78/92    1202 Sebastien Zeineddin     M 10 Gaithersburg MD    46:49 42:42  13:45 
 1015  45/56    1035 Melissa Lichter         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    45:52 42:43  13:45 
 1016  93/109    780 Carrie Simkus           F 37 Germantown MD      46:14 42:44  13:45 
 1017  94/109    993 Beth Eagle              F 36 Gaithersburg MD    46:14 42:44  13:45 
 1018  79/92    1203 Pierre Zeineddin        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    46:21 42:51  13:48 
 1019  50/51    1009 Wayne Gorski            M 50 Gaithersburg MD    46:14 42:58  13:50 
 1020  33/36     378 Larry Hirsch            M 59 Gaithersburg MD    46:55 43:02  13:51 
 1021  24/35     377 Beth Hirsch             F 56 Gaithersburg MD    47:06 43:13  13:55 
 1022  62/74    1164 Michaela Staas          F 13 Darnestown MD      44:32 43:27  13:59 
 1023  62/64     879 Paolo Valencia          M 36 Rockville MD       47:07 43:37  14:03 
 1024  59/72     818 Emily Steinberg         F 47 Gaithersburg MD    47:09 43:39  14:03 
 1025  80/92      31 Jayden Armour           M  9 North Potomac MD   47:11 43:41  14:04 
 1026  60/72      32 Sarah Armour            F 45 North Potomac MD   47:12 43:42  14:04 
 1027  26/28     452 Katrina Kinsella        F 28 Bethesda MD        47:09 43:45  14:05 
 1028  67/80      34 Ola Arowolo             F 42 Chevy Chase MD     47:15 43:45  14:05 
 1029  61/72    1045 Anne Marill             F 48 Rockville MD       47:18 43:48  14:06 
 1030  63/74    1165 Katclyn Harral          F 13 Darnestown MD      45:01 43:55  14:09 
 1031  13/30       5 Joyce Abel              F 63 Woodbine MD        47:29 43:59  14:10 
 1032   5/15     374 Carol Hill              F 66 Poolesville MD     47:37 44:07  14:12 
 1033  25/35     144 Janice Caswell          F 55 Germantown MD      47:47 44:09  14:13 
 1034  62/72     786 Jenny Slater            F 49 Gaithersburg MD    47:39 44:09  14:13 
 1035  49/65      43 Myra Bacon              F 52 Gaithersburg MD    47:41 44:11  14:14 
 1036  95/109    725 Paula Ross              F 37 Gaithersburg MD    47:41 44:11  14:14 
 1037  64/74     724 Anna Ross               F  8 Gaithersburg MD    47:42 44:12  14:14 
 1038  14/30     494 Shwu-Maan Lee           F 61 Rockville MD       47:45 44:15  14:15 
 1039   2/2     1150 Judy Marine             F 76 Williamsville NY   47:47 44:17  14:15 
 1040  26/35     248 Gwendolyn Dorsey        F 58 Germantown MD      48:05 44:27  14:19 
 1041  96/109    238 Lynn Dicker             F 39 Gaithersburg MD    47:44 44:28  14:19 
 1042  81/92     236 Benjamin Dicker         M 10 Gaithersburg MD    47:45 44:29  14:19 
 1043  97/109     37 Jamie Atwood            F 37 Clarksburg MD      48:11 44:32  14:20 
 1044  16/20     737 Kevin Ryan              M 66 North Potomac MD   48:16 44:44  14:24 
 1045   6/15    1183 Sharen Rourke           F 69 Gaithersburg MD    48:16 44:45  14:24 
 1046  46/56     201 Stephanie Cusson        F 30 Clifton Park NY    48:29 44:59  14:29 
 1047  50/65    1008 Lori Gorski             F 51 Gaithersburg MD    48:29 44:59  14:29 
 1048  98/109    306 Gitta Ghovanlou         F 36 Potomac MD         48:29 44:59  14:29 
 1049  47/56     427 Mercedes Kamencik       F 30 Montgomery Vill MD 48:35 45:05  14:31 
 1050  15/30     755 Cheryl Sbrockey         F 62 Gaithersburg MD    48:46 45:16  14:34 
 1051   7/7      434 Kenneth Kelley          M 75 Barnesville MD     48:30 45:21  14:36 
 1052  63/64     251 Brian Drujak            M 37 Bethesda MD        48:53 45:23  14:37 
 1053  68/80     351 Michele Halvorson       F 43 Laytonsville MD    48:54 45:30  14:39 
 1054  99/109    456 Gabriela Kliewer        F 37 Silver Spring MD   49:05 45:35  14:40 
 1055  65/74     361 Taylor Hausman          F 10 Gaithersburg MD    48:53 45:37  14:41 
 1056  51/65    1133 Lenora Adams            F 52 Gaithersburg MD    49:17 45:47  14:44 
 1057 100/109    443 Holly Khalaf            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    49:19 45:49  14:45 
 1058  17/20    1111 Michael Vezo            M 67 Rockville MD       49:06 45:50  14:46 
 1059  66/74    1306 Monelli Esfandiary      F 11 Gaithersburg MD    49:34 46:04  14:50 
 1060  69/80     673 Miriam Perez            F 42 Silver Spring MD   49:34 46:04  14:50 
 1061  70/80    1308 Leyla Esfandiary        F 41 Gaithersburg MD    49:34 46:04  14:50 
 1062 101/109    359 Lara Hausman            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    49:20 46:04  14:50 
 1063  82/92    1190 Ethan Encinas           M 12 Clarksburg MD      49:36 46:06  14:50 
 1064  52/65    1149 Gretchen Rimkus         F 50 Derwood MD         49:40 46:10  14:52 
 1065  27/35     552 Joyce Marcarelli        F 58 N Potomac MD       49:27 46:11  14:52 
 1066  83/92     360 Matthew Hausman         M  7 Gaithersburg MD    49:31 46:15  14:54 
 1067  84/92     691 Joshua Pursley          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    49:46 46:16  14:54 
 1068  63/72      56 Tricia Barrett          F 45 North Potomac MD   50:06 46:36  15:00 
 1069 102/109   1222 Giulia Mason            F 36 Gaithersburg MD    50:14 46:44  15:03 
 1070  64/72     531 Julie Maggio            F 45 Rockville MD       50:21 46:51  15:05 
 1071  53/65     116 Lisa Bryson             F 54 North Potomac MD   50:37 47:07  15:10 
 1072  32/32    1059 Christy Ng              F 17 North Potomac MD   50:38 47:08  15:11 
 1073  34/36    1060 Tony Ng                 M 55 North Potomac MD   50:38 47:08  15:11 
 1074  48/56     365 Becca Heise             F 32 Germantown MD      51:24 47:09  15:11 
 1075  71/80     620 Mary Nasatka            F 43 Washington DC      50:53 47:15  15:13 
 1076  13/13    1218 Abigail Heise           F 23 Germantown MD      51:23 47:16  15:13 
 1077  72/80     528 Beverly Magda           F 44 Germantown MD      50:59 47:21  15:15 
 1078  67/74     540 Ella Malmgren           F 13 Germantown MD      51:17 47:32  15:18 
 1079  65/72     396 Kathleen Huddleston     F 45 Germantown MD      51:05 47:35  15:19 
 1080   7/15     902 Sandra Wehunt           F 68 Rockville MD       51:00 47:36  15:20 
 1081   8/15     278 Sandra Forrer           F 68 Gaithersburg MD    51:05 47:41  15:21 
 1082 103/109     29 Kim Appleby             F 38 New Windsor MD     51:31 47:46  15:23 
 1083  28/35     927 Fern Wolt               F 56 North Potomac MD   51:17 47:47  15:23 
 1084  66/72     542 Pamela Malmgren         F 49 Germantown MD      51:22 47:52  15:25 
 1085  54/65     957 Eleni Antoniou          F 51 Gaithersburg MD    51:24 47:54  15:25 
 1086  56/56     511 Joseph Levy             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    50:06 48:01  15:27 
 1087  29/35      60 Terry Baughman          F 55 Gaithersburg MD    51:31 48:01  15:28 
 1088  85/92     598 Jack Meyers             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    51:37 48:07  15:29 
 1089  71/74      83 Sanjeev Bhutt           M 43 North Potomac MD   52:22 48:15  15:32 
 1090  22/25    1185 Christian Malaska       M 64 Gaithersburg MD    51:48 48:24  15:35 
 1091  30/35     305 Diane Gerber            F 58 Gaithersburg MD    52:39 48:25  15:35 
 1092  19/19     216 Ben Davis               M 29 Montgomery Vill MD 52:12 48:26  15:36 
 1093  49/56     217 Brie Davis              F 32 Montgomery Vill MD 52:12 48:26  15:36 
 1094  16/30     223 Arleen Denis            F 60 Gaithersburg MD    52:00 48:30  15:37 
 1095  68/74     559 Alexandra Mason         F 10 Gaithersburg MD    52:00 48:30  15:37 
 1096  67/72     560 Jennifer Mason          F 45 Gaithersburg MD    52:00 48:30  15:37 
 1097  68/72     707 Colette Releford        F 47 Montgomery Vill MD 52:01 48:31  15:37 
 1098  17/30    1117 Barbara Weiner          F 60 Germantown MD      52:15 48:45  15:42 
 1099  55/65     292 Nancy Fryzek            F 51 Gaithersburg MD    52:48 48:48  15:43 
 1100             82 Nikhita Bhatt           F  0 North Potomac MD   52:22 48:52  15:44 
 1101  72/74      97 Jarrod Borkat           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    53:04 48:57  15:45 
 1102  51/51     290 Jon Fryzek              M 51 Gaithersburg MD    52:48 49:18  15:52 
 1103  56/65     858 Angel Tirone            F 50 Derwood MD         52:50 49:20  15:53 
 1104  50/56     985 Julisa Del Granado      F 34 Germantown MD      53:02 49:31  15:56 
 1105  69/74      98 Olivia Borkat           F  6 Gaithersburg MD    53:06 49:36  15:58 
 1106  70/74     450 Emma Kim                F  8 Boyds MD           53:08 49:38  15:59 
 1107  71/74     274 Livy Fornasiero         F  4 Gaithersburg MD    53:47 49:40  15:59 
 1108  72/74     276 Mia Fornasiero          F  7 Gaithersburg MD    53:47 49:46  16:01 
 1109  64/64     451 Insik Kim               M 39 Boyds MD           53:22 49:52  16:03 
 1110  18/30     103 Carole Bower            F 64 North Potomac MD   53:41 49:56  16:05 
 1111  73/80     654 Lynn Oundo              F 42 Germantown MD      53:27 49:57  16:05 
 1112  27/28     102 Beth Bower              F 29 Gaitherburg MD     53:44 49:59  16:06 
 1113  19/30     172 Deb Cohan               F 63 Gaithersburg MD    53:32 50:02  16:06 
 1114  57/65     629 Valery Nelson           F 54 Gaithersburg MD    53:32 50:02  16:07 
 1115  86/92     283 Brendan Fox             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    53:39 50:09  16:09 
 1116  69/72     657 Geri Ozirsky            F 49 Gaithersburg MD    53:38 50:14  16:10 
 1117 104/109    696 Smitha Rajaram          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    53:45 50:15  16:11 
 1118  31/35    1099 Susan Soileau           F 59 Gaithersburg MD    53:40 50:16  16:11 
 1119  20/30     826 Susan Stone             F 60 Gaithersburg MD    54:11 50:41  16:19 
 1120  73/74     371 Cheryl Heusser          M 40 Frederick MD       54:18 50:48  16:21 
 1121 105/109    432 Lori Keating            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    54:18 50:48  16:21 
 1122  18/20     336 Steve Gubenia           M 68 Silver Spring MD   54:32 50:54  16:23 
 1123  58/65     904 Judy Weiskopf           F 54 Germantown MD      54:38 51:08  16:28 
 1124  74/80     203 Janet Custer            F 42 Frederick MD       54:44 51:14  16:30 
 1125  75/80    1085 Lisa Ruocco             F 42 Olney MD           54:47 51:17  16:31 
 1126             81 Nikhil Bhatt            M  0 North Potomac MD   55:27 51:20  16:32 
 1127 106/109    563 Erika Matthews          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    54:51 51:21  16:32 
 1128  28/28     273 Kelly Fogleman          F 28 Olney MD           55:04 51:34  16:36 
 1129  51/56     791 Brandee Smith           F 31 Rockville MD       55:04 51:34  16:36 
 1130  73/74     444 Esha Khosla             F  5 Gaithersburg MD    55:08 51:38  16:37 
 1131  76/80     255 Prashila Dullabh        F 42 North Potomac MD   55:27 51:57  16:44 
 1132  21/30      42 Cookie Backelman        F 63 North Potomac MD   55:42 52:04  16:46 
 1133  22/30     243 Carol Dipace            F 62 North Potomac MD   55:42 52:12  16:49 
 1134 107/109   1191 Diana Encinas           F 36 Clarksburg MD      55:43 52:13  16:49 
 1135  52/56     723 Caroline Rosin          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    55:49 52:19  16:51 
 1136  77/80     507 Indu Levine             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    55:49 52:19  16:51 
 1137  87/92     505 Avinash Levine          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    55:49 52:19  16:51 
 1138  23/25     521 Bernie Locascio         M 64 Gaithersburg MD    56:35 53:05  17:05 
 1139  59/65     549 Suzanne Mann            F 51 Damascus MD        56:50 53:12  17:08 
 1140  53/56     999 Colleen Fischer         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    56:49 53:19  17:10 
 1141   9/15     922 Rosemary Wolff          F 68 Gaithersburgt MD   56:52 53:22  17:11 
 1142  70/72     702 Susan Rasmussen         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    57:17 53:47  17:19 
 1143  60/65     345 Candice Haaga           F 54 Rockville MD       57:17 53:47  17:19 
 1144  23/30     824 Sue Stief               F 63 Rockville MD       57:17 53:47  17:19 
 1145  78/80    1211 Vanessa Grant           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    57:25 53:55  17:21 
 1146  74/74     484 Kristin Lang            F  7 Gaithersburg MD    57:20 53:56  17:22 
 1147  79/80     486 Sarah Lang              F 43 Gaithersburg MD    57:25 54:01  17:23 
 1148  10/15     523 Gwen Love               F 65 Gaithersburg MD    57:33 54:03  17:24 
 1149  61/65     831 Diane Strote            F 54 Gaithersburg MD    57:34 54:04  17:25 
 1150  32/35     153 Jill Childers           F 58 Rockville MD       58:05 54:12  17:27 
 1151  35/36     833 Steve Strote            M 55 Gaithersburg MD    57:44 54:14  17:28 
 1152  62/65    1011 Cathy Graham            F 51 Silver Spring MD   58:18 54:26  17:32 
 1153  33/35     166 Elizabeth Clarke        F 56 Olney MD           58:34 54:41  17:36 
 1154  80/80     457 Seongeun Ko             F 40 Boyds MD           58:19 54:49  17:39 
 1155  24/30     819 Joan Steinberg          F 63 Montgomery Vill MD 59:01 54:54  17:41 
 1156  24/25     817 David Steinberg         M 60 Montgomery Vill MD 59:04 54:57  17:42 
 1157  11/15     280 Barbara Foster          F 66 Germantown MD      58:37 55:07  17:45 
 1158   6/7      459 Ruth Koenigsberg        F 71 Rockville MD       59:47 56:17  18:07 
 1159  25/30     921 Virginia Wolf           F 63 Rockville MD       60:36 57:06  18:23 
 1160  12/15    1307 Sedigheh Novraei        F 67 Gaithersburg MD    60:36 57:06  18:23 
 1161  63/65     866 Erin Trefry             F 51 Gaithersburg MD    60:56 57:26  18:30 
 1162  71/72     692 Lynn Puscas             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    60:57 57:27  18:30 
 1163  13/15     680 Marsha Pincus           F 65 Gaithersburg MD    61:07 57:37  18:33 
 1164 108/109    445 Mamta Khosla            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    61:08 57:38  18:33 
 1165  34/35     687 Mala Prasad             F 59 North Potomac MD   61:53 57:46  18:36 
 1166  26/30    1253 Roelanzye Wilson        F 60 Gaithersburg MD    61:17 57:47  18:36 
 1167  36/36     174 John Coliton            M 55 Gaithersburg MD    62:20 58:27  18:49 
 1168  27/30     173 Ceil Coliton            F 62 Gaithersburg MD    62:12 58:42  18:54 
 1169  88/92     841 Zenchi Sun              M  6 New York NY        62:50 58:57  18:59 
 1170  74/74     838 Tony Sun                M 42 New York NY        63:09 59:09  19:03 
 1171   7/7      554 Sally Marchessault      F 72 Gaithersburg MD    63:10 59:40  19:13 
 1172  89/92     840 Zenchang Sun            M  8 New York NY        63:16 59:46  19:14 
 1173  90/92     839 Zenchang Sun            M  8 New York NY        63:16 59:46  19:14 
 1174  43/44     907 Bryce Whippen           M 30 Rockville MD       63:35 59:50  19:16 
 1175  54/56     845 Susan Sykes             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    63:30 60:00  19:19 
 1176  91/92     846 Sutton Sykes            M  5 Gaithersburg MD    63:35 60:05  19:20 
 1177  64/65     807 Maura Solomon           F 52 Rockville MD       64:11 60:26  19:27 
 1178  65/65      22 Melika Al-Kawas         F 54 North Potomac MD   64:11 60:26  19:27 
 1179  55/56      66 Elisabeth Bendo         F 34 Derwood MD         64:38 61:00  19:38 
 1180  28/30      79 Sharon Besel            F 60 Germantown MD      64:38 61:08  19:41 
 1181  44/44     844 Ben Sykes               M 33 Gaithersburg MD    64:38 61:08  19:41 
 1182  14/15     134 Peggy Cardile           F 66 Gaithersburg MD    64:50 61:20  19:45 
 1183  19/20     133 Frank Cardile           M 67 Gaithersburg MD    64:50 61:20  19:45 
 1184  72/72     781 Danette Simmel          F 49 Gaithersburg MD    65:13 61:43  19:52 
 1185  35/35     742 Valerie Saffer          F 58 Gaithersburg MD    65:23 61:53  19:55 
 1186  92/92     782 Donald Simmel           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    65:23 61:53  19:55 
 1187  20/20     476 Paul Kurgan             M 66 Potomac MD         65:51 61:58  19:57 
 1188  56/56     399 Grace Ifedigbo          F 30 Rockville MD       65:59 61:59  19:57 
 1189  29/30    1173 Susan Potter            F 64 Rockville MD       65:59 62:21  20:04 
 1190  15/15     393 Emmy Hsia               F 68 Potomac MD         65:51 62:21  20:04 
 1191  30/30     475 Kathy Kurgan            F 63 Potomac MD         65:53 62:23  20:05 
 1192   2/2      123 Carole Butler           F 81 Rockville MD       65:59 62:29  20:07 
 1193  25/25     498 Todd Lehman             M 62 Rockville MD       74:14 70:14  22:37 
 1194 109/109    628 Justina Nelson          F 39 Rockville Lane MD  74:12 70:42  22:46 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 30, 2014  Gaithersburg, MD

                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   194 Nicolas Crouzier      29 Gaithersburg MD    15:34  
    2   645 Sean O'Leary          22 Bethesda MD        15:52  
    3   810 Andy Sovonick         28 Gaithersburg MD    16:00  

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1022 Susan Hendrick        29 Silver Spring MD   19:11  
    2    84 Alayna Bigalbal       19 Ashburn VA         19:18  
    3  1257 Jessica McGuire       34 Arlington VA       19:37  

MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1  1258 Ryan Lockett          14 Comus MD           17:16  
    2   656 Matthew Owens         14 Gaithersburg MD    17:54  
    3   551 Ethan Mara            14 Gaithersburg MD    18:15  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   745 Isabelle Sajonia      14 Gaithersburg MD    21:38  
    2   789 Julia Sloan           14 Gaithersburg MD    23:30  
    3   412 Maddie Jamsa           4 North Potomac MD   24:48  

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   894 Liam Walsh            16 Gaithersburg MD    16:20  
    2  1073 Matthew Psaltakis     17 Poolesville MD     16:48  
    3  1104 Ben Thoms             17 Gaithersburg MD    17:01  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   409 Maya Jacobson         15 Gaithersburg MD    20:11  
    2   905 Cierra Wells          17 Gaithersburg MD    20:15  
    3   882 Keegan Van Wert       17 Gaithersburg MD    20:25  

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1  1259 Keith Lindsay         22 Frederick MD       17:19  
    2  1283 Michael Franklin      23 Washington DC      18:20  
    3   944 Andrew Zerby          22 Gaithersburg MD    19:01  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   946 Rebecca Zerby         24 Gaithersburg MD    24:30  
    2  1187 Jess Blossfield       24 N Potomac MD       24:52  
    3   729 Jessica Row           22 Gaithersburg MD    25:57  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   514 Travis Leyhe          28 Gaithersburg MD    17:16  
    2   801 Timothy Snyder        28 Frederick MD       17:48  
    3  1223 Benjamin Steinberg    26 Baltimore MD       19:21  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   343 Christina Guzzo       29 Rockville MD       20:11  
    2  1304 Kacie Harrington      27 Rockville MD       21:00  
    3   685 Alexandra Polihrom    27 Gaithersburg MD    22:35  

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   181 Eamon Connelly        32 Frederick MD       17:18  
    2  1276 Lashaun Smith         32 Bowie MD           17:50  
    3   814 Andrew Spangenberg    30 Monrovia MD        18:14  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   660 Christina Papoulias   33 Boyds MD           20:44  
    2   271 Rebecca Ferrer        32 Gaithersburg MD    22:23  
    3   428 Eileen Kao            32 Gaithersburg MD    24:01  

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1160 Tim Schaefer          36 Gaithersburg MD    16:46  
    2   533 Stephen Majkrzak      35 Olney MD           17:01  
    3   997 Jeffrey Fagan         37 Gaithersburg MD    18:47  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   998 Jennifer Fagan        36 Gaithersburg MD    21:59  
    2   113 Jessica Bruner        39 Gaithersburg MD    22:50  
    3  1112 Amelia Vincent        39 Gaithersburg MD    23:05  

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1148 Niall Carolan         42 Gaithersburg MD    17:46  
    2   380 Hasan Hobbs           40 North Potomac MD   18:10  
    3   639 Andrew Nyborg         43 Gaithersburg MD    19:37  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1   706 Lisa Reichmann        40 Gaithersburg MD    19:51  
    2   623 Jennifer Nash         42 Gaithersburg MD    23:04  
    3  1231 Lisa Schreiber        44 Gaithersburg MD    24:27  

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    48 Peter Bandettini      48 Bethesda MD        18:18  
    2   526 Antonio Luna          47 Rockville MD       19:24  
    3  1019 David Handel          49 Gaithersburg MD    19:27  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1  1076 Kellie Redmond        45 Bethesda MD        20:01  
    2   738 Bridget Ryder         46 Gaithersburg MD    22:02  
    3   863 Rebecca Torvik        48 North Potomac MD   23:29  

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   626 Mark Neff             52 Derwood MD         17:19* 
    2   410 Paul Jacobson         51 Gaithersburg MD    17:51  
    3   346 David Haaga           53 Rockville MD       17:57  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1  1101 Darcy Strouse         50 Frederick MD       19:40* 
    2   557 Karen Marsico         50 North East MD      22:12  
    3   294 Paula Galliani        54 Gaithersburg MD    22:49  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   744 Blake Sajonia         55 Columbia MD        19:10  
    2   358 Charles Harrington    55 Gaithersburg MD    20:45  
    3  1151 Peter Clardy          57 Rockville MD       21:19  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   808 Sharon Solomon        57 Gaithersburg MD    26:13  
    2   932 Jennifer Xie          57 Vienna VA          26:47  
    3  1163 Cindy Stone           59 Germantown MD      30:55  

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   233 Dan Devlin            60 Silver Spring MD   21:07  
    2   183 Michael Conroy        60 Laytonsville MD    23:56  
    3   736 Roland Rust           62 Bethesda MD        23:57  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1    89 Betty Blank           61 Falls Church VA    23:07* 
    2   372 Gail Heymsfield       61 N. Potomac MD      27:36  
    3   522 Diane Long            61 Gaithersburg MD    27:49  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   669 John Patterson        65 Gaithersburg MD    24:30  
    2  1254 Richard Jefferson     68 Germantown MD      24:47  
    3  1091 Steven Schaeffer      65 Mount Airy MD      24:48  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   285 Alice Franks          66 Rockville MD       22:51* 
    2   662 Susan Pappas          65 Gaithersburg MD    29:54  
    3  1142 Deborah Trunzo        67 Gaithersburg MD    31:27  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1  1270 Gary Berg-Cross       70 Potomac MD         25:34  
    2  1007 Allen Gorrelick       73 Potomac MD         29:50  
    3   287 Dan Fried             73 Rockville MD       38:01  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   573 Bonnie McCloe         73 Smyrna DE          28:27  
    2   773 Molly Sherwood        72 Annapolis MD       28:27  
    3   871 Susan Truman          71 Montgomery Vill MD 38:46  

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   260 John Elliott          76 Columbia MD        23:05* 
    2  1080 Chan Robbins          77 Arlington VA       27:36  
    3   805 Bill Sollers          75 Silver Spring MD   27:37  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   297 Barbara Garner        75 Baltimore MD       33:50  
    2  1150 Judy Marine           76 Williamsville NY   44:17  

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   588 Jack McMahon          83 Silver Spring MD   29:15* 
    2   797 Robert Smith          80 Comus MD           42:12  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1     1 Yvonne Aasen          83 Westminster MD     39:54* 
    2   123 Carole Butler         81 Rockville MD       62:29  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89 (Net Time)
    1   933 Nianxiang Xie         87 Vienna VA          37:33  


                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 30, 2014  Gaithersburg, MD

                           Award Winners, Teams

 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  RUNNING RYDERS                     
            22:02   33:19 =   55:21
         Bridget Ryder F 46, Olivia Ryder F 11


 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  UPSET AARDVARKS RIDING MOTORCYCLES 
            21:59   24:25 =   46:24
         Jennifer Fagan F 36, Ian Fagan M 10


 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THE JAKES                          
            17:51   20:11 =   38:02
         Paul Jacobson M 51, Maya Jacobson F 15


 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  NYBORG MEN                         
            19:37   19:41 =   39:18
         Andrew Nyborg M 43, Christopher Nyborg M 16


 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  R CANADA                           
            20:11   20:32 =   40:43
         Christina Guzzo F 29, Tommy Leblanc-Beaudoi M 30


 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THOMS R                            
            17:01   19:41 =   36:42
         Ben Thoms M 17, Chris Thoms M 15


 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  DERRENBACHER SISTERS               
            25:39   28:35 =   54:14
         Devon Derrenbacher F 10, Casey Derrenbacher F 12


 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  Z                                  
            19:01   24:30 =   43:31
         Andrew Zerby M 22, Rebecca Zerby F 24



                    ALL TEAMS

Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  RUNNING RYDERS                     
            22:02   33:19 =   55:21
         Bridget Ryder F 46, Olivia Ryder F 11
   2.  GO LOONEY 1                        
            30:07   38:32 = 1:08:39
         Shihoko Goto F 42, Hana O'Looney F 10
   3.  R AUCOIN                           
            33:30   35:15 = 1:08:45
         Yvette Aucoin F 48, Alexandra Aucoin F 12
   4.  BOSTWICK BEASTS                    
            33:08   38:04 = 1:11:12
         Melissa Abramson F 26, Debbie Abramson F  0
   5.  PRINCESS POWER                     
            39:31   39:32 = 1:19:03
         Tiffini Crown F 37, Ella Crown F  6
   6.  ROSS-Y-RUNNERS                     
            44:11   44:12 = 1:28:23
         Paula Ross F 37, Anna Ross F  8
   7.  KHOSLA R                           
            51:38   57:38 = 1:49:16
         Esha Khosla F  5, Mamta Khosla F 38


 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  UPSET AARDVARKS RIDING MOTORCYCLES 
            21:59   24:25 =   46:24
         Jennifer Fagan F 36, Ian Fagan M 10
   2.  R BOSCO                            
            30:58   31:01 = 1:01:59
         Collin Bosco M  7, Emily Bosco F 35
   3.  SABBAN                             
            33:02   38:23 = 1:11:25
         Jared Sabban M 11, Jamee Sabban F 43
   4.  STRIKERS                           
            37:12   37:13 = 1:14:25
         Cole Reposa M  6, Valerie Reposa F 38
   5.  R POLSKY                           
            41:08   41:09 = 1:22:17
         Hayden Polsky M  9, Meredith Polsky F 39
   6.  RAP STRONG                         
            33:14   50:09 = 1:23:23
         Jodi Rapaport F 42, Brendan Fox M 10
   7.  ARMOUR                             
            43:41   43:42 = 1:27:23
         Jayden Armour M  9, Sarah Armour F 45
   8.  FIRE BREATHING RUNNING DRAGONS     
            44:28   44:29 = 1:28:57
         Lynn Dicker F 39, Benjamin Dicker M 10
   9.  ENTEIAPPROVED                      
            46:16   53:47 = 1:40:03
         Joshua Pursley M 12, Susan Rasmussen F 45
  10.  R LEVINE #2                        
            52:19   52:19 = 1:44:38
         Indu Levine F 44, Avinash Levine M 10
  11.  BLUE BOMBERS                       
            59:46   59:46 = 1:59:32
         Zenchang Sun M  8, Zenchang Sun M  8


 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  THE JAKES                          
            17:51   20:11 =   38:02
         Paul Jacobson M 51, Maya Jacobson F 15
   2.  SAJONIA                            
            19:10   21:05 =   40:15
         Blake Sajonia M 55, Isabelle Sajonia F 14
   3.  R ROW                              
            25:57   25:57 =   51:54
         Jai Row M 60, Jessica Row F 22
   4.  DOTTIE STRONG                      
            25:05   27:03 =   52:08
         Grace Rowe F 10, Bart Rowe M 54
   5.  ROCKER RUNNERS                     
            29:17   29:18 =   58:35
         Sarah Dicker F  7, Karl Dicker M 40
   6.  R LEVINE                           
            31:43   31:48 = 1:03:31
         Shivani Levine F 12, Jason Levine M 43
   7.  R MAYTIN!                          
            38:18   38:21 = 1:16:39
         Hallie Maytin F 12, Robert Maytin M 42


 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  NYBORG MEN                         
            19:37   19:41 =   39:18
         Andrew Nyborg M 43, Christopher Nyborg M 16
   2.  CHOMP CHOMP AMAZING                
            18:47   22:30 =   41:17
         Jeffrey Fagan M 37, Eric Fagan M 12
   3.  CYRUS                              
            21:09   22:39 =   43:48
         Alvand Fakhari M 16, Bruce Fakhari M 54
   4.  THE ROSENBERGS                     
            22:49   29:25 =   52:14
         Samuel Rosenberg M 14, Michael Rosenberg M 45
   5.  TRIP 4S                            
            28:16   28:17 =   56:33
         Zachary Jackson M  8, Sean Jackson M 44
   6.  RECKER                             
            25:30   33:26 =   58:56
         Michael Recker M 45, Davis Recker M  8
   7.  THE PINK PANTHERS                  
            32:51   32:52 = 1:05:43
         Nate Carr M 10, Russell Carr M 41
   8.  R TAVEL                            
            34:00   34:05 = 1:08:05
         Bruce Tavel M 45, Aaron Tavel M 12
   9.  GO LOONEY 2                        
            32:33   38:47 = 1:11:20
         Brian O'Looney M 45, Wren O'Looney M  7
  10.  WITTEN                             
            42:40   42:41 = 1:25:21
         Angelo Witten M 38, Brandon Witten M  9
  11.  DUM-DUM                            
            58:57   59:09 = 1:58:06
         Zenchi Sun M  6, Tony Sun M 42


 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  R CANADA                           
            20:11   20:32 =   40:43
         Christina Guzzo F 29, Tommy Leblanc-Beaudoi M 30
   2.  POTTER CREW                        
            24:31   25:22 =   49:53
         Michelle Potter F 48, Chuck Potter M 43
   3.  RUN4FUN                            
            22:36   29:33 =   52:09
         Anson Yan M 52, Mary Yan F 46
   4.  R TRIGG                            
            28:37   28:55 =   57:32
         Merritt Trigg M 25, Shiva Trigg F 31
   5.  THE GOLDEN ASH GROOMES             
            30:17   30:17 = 1:00:34
         Sally Anne Groomes F 29, Charles Groomes M 30
   6.  CARINO                             
            31:04   31:04 = 1:02:08
         Amy Carino F 40, Sad Carino M 40
   7.  AIMEENEIL                          
            30:41   31:49 = 1:02:30
         Neil Narcisenfeld M 54, Aimee Narcisenfeld F 43
   8.  R ARNOLD                           
            31:17   32:08 = 1:03:25
         David Arnold M 33, Lauren Krupka F 32
   9.  R BAHLS                            
            27:41   35:51 = 1:03:32
         Thomas Bahls M 55, Betsey Bahls F 55
  10.  CAMP LEVINE                        
            32:07   32:08 = 1:04:15
         Heather Levine F 37, Brian Markowitz M 38
  11.  MENZIES CLAN                       
            27:40   37:36 = 1:05:16
         James Menzies M 49, Sandra Menzies F 45
  12.  SALKO / COUGHLIN                   
            32:57   32:58 = 1:05:55
         Bob Coughlin M 56, Debbie Salko F 56
  13.  KEEN                               
            32:55   33:18 = 1:06:13
         Karim Keshodkar M 37, Nadia Keshodkar F 37
  14.  FRONSTIN                           
            28:40   38:21 = 1:07:01
         Paul Fronstin M 48, Sarah Fronstin F 40
  15.  MOLLY'S MOB                        
            28:55   38:18 = 1:07:13
         Nick Picerno M 34, Lili Khozeimeh F 37
  16.  LEON PERIODONTICS                  
            34:04   34:05 = 1:08:09
         Douglas Cremin M 46, Lili Leon F 40
  17.  THE PHELANS                        
            34:40   34:41 = 1:09:21
         Shannon Phelan F 35, Paul Phelan M 38
  18.  CARLTON                            
            34:46   34:49 = 1:09:35
         Kevin Carlton M 33, Gina Carlton F 32
  19.  CREASFAM                           
            32:03   37:36 = 1:09:39
         Heather Creasy F 40, Todd Creasy M 39
  20.  BIG BUBBA'S BUNCH                  
            36:01   36:03 = 1:12:04
         Serena Keeney-Horsch F 42, Robert Horsch M 41
  21.  VFAMILY                            
            32:21   39:52 = 1:12:13
         Yash Vasavada M 42, Darshita Vasavada F 39
  22.  DAILEY PROBLEMS                    
            34:41   38:10 = 1:12:51
         Josepj Dailey F 37, Anne Dailey F 40
  23.  NO PAIN / NO GAIN                  
            34:09   39:48 = 1:13:57
         Muniza Sheikh F 37, Mohsin Sheikh M 40
  24.  DRUJAK                             
            31:24   45:23 = 1:16:47
         Jenn Drujak F 37, Brian Drujak M 37
  25.  THE PUNISHER                       
            30:34   47:46 = 1:18:20
         Charlie Appleby M 37, Kim Appleby F 38
  26.  ALOHA                              
            39:44   39:46 = 1:19:30
         Kenneth Lefkowitz M 64, Janis Lefkowitz F 62
  27.  MARCARELLI                         
            33:28   46:11 = 1:19:39
         Michael Marcarelli M 59, Joyce Marcarelli F 58
  28.  NUMBER 3                           
            40:14   40:20 = 1:20:34
         Rasmi Thomas F 38, Richard Apps M 32
  29.  DOUBLE O HALVORSONS                
            37:21   45:30 = 1:22:51
         Larry Halvorson M 45, Michele Halvorson F 43
  30.  R HIRSCH                           
            43:02   43:13 = 1:26:15
         Larry Hirsch M 59, Beth Hirsch F 56
  31.  MATTHEWS FAMILY                    
            36:04   51:21 = 1:27:25
         Greg Matthews M 37, Erika Matthews F 35
  32.  WILL RUN FOR PIZZA!                
            42:58   44:59 = 1:27:57
         Wayne Gorski M 50, Lori Gorski F 51
  33.  DAVIS                              
            48:26   48:26 = 1:36:52
         Ben Davis M 29, Brie Davis F 32
  34.  HSIA                               
            35:04 1:02:21 = 1:37:25
         Anthony Hsia M 66, Emmy Hsia F 68
  35.  GREEN EGGS AND SAM                 
            48:48   49:18 = 1:38:06
         Nancy Fryzek F 51, Jon Fryzek M 51
  36.  BWFB                               
            54:04   54:14 = 1:48:18
         Diane Strote F 54, Steve Strote M 55
  37.  JOHN & CEIL                        
            58:27   58:42 = 1:57:09
         John Coliton M 55, Ceil Coliton F 62


 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  THOMS R                            
            17:01   19:41 =   36:42
         Ben Thoms M 17, Chris Thoms M 15
   2.  LANG GANG                          
            17:02   24:58 =   42:00
         Stephen Lang M 15, James Lang M 13
   3.  VALDEZ R                           
            20:26   22:56 =   43:22
         Javier Valdez M 24, Edwin Valdez M 21
   4.  EC/DC                              
            24:12   24:12 =   48:24
         Erik Christenson M 31, Dan Christenson M 34
   5.  R LD                               
            27:41   28:56 =   56:37
         Luis Cabrera M 29, David Andrade M 32


 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  DERRENBACHER SISTERS               
            25:39   28:35 =   54:14
         Devon Derrenbacher F 10, Casey Derrenbacher F 12
   2.  RAVEN LUNATICS                     
            19:17   35:08 =   54:25
         Alayna Bigalbal F 19, Sarah Carman F 12
   3.  BIZJAKLAMOS                        
            36:22   36:23 = 1:12:45
         Jennifer Klamo F 33, Tara Bizjak F 34
   4.  FLEET FEET MENTORS                 
            52:04   52:12 = 1:44:16
         Cookie Backelman F 63, Carol Dipace F 62


 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  Z                                  
            19:01   24:30 =   43:31
         Andrew Zerby M 22, Rebecca Zerby F 24
   2.  R TWINS                            
            21:17   29:05 =   50:22
         Pete Wergin M 48, Anne Baumgartner F 48
   3.  SUSSMAN & SIMCOX                   
            29:39   29:41 =   59:20
         Ward Simcox M 17, Mackenzie Harris F 15