Memorial 4 Mile

<pre>
Memorial 4 Mile
Rockville, MD     05/26/2014

(Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 06/06/2014

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= =====
1   1/153    1/5      658 Billy Kirk            M 16 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:33  5:39
2   2/153    1/19     297 Mark Neff             M 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC   22:50  5:43
3   3/153    2/19     316 David Haaga           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:47  5:57
4   4/153    1/2     2445 Raul Lopez            M 29 Washington DC               24:04  6:01
5   5/153    1/3      936 Luis Gracian          M 20 Germantown MD       MCRRC   24:07  6:02
6   6/153    1/17     882 Bob Price Jr.         M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:15  6:04
7   7/153    3/19     786 Juan Vasquez          M 52 Hyattsville MD              24:19  6:05
8   8/153    1/9     1004 Zach Hawkins          M 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC   24:20  6:05
9   9/153    1/15     696 Jim Dahlem            M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:24  6:06
10  10/153    1/24     320 Dan Lawson            M 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:51  6:13
11  11/153    2/9      398 Miguel Perez          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:00  6:15
12  12/153    1/22     148 Joerg Schroeder       M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:07  6:17
13  13/153    2/22     875 Argaw Kidane          M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   25:16  6:19
14  14/153    2/15      13 Yukun Fung            M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:16  6:19
15  15/153    3/9     1015 Ben Parry             M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:25  6:22
16  16/153    2/5      587 Ethan Mara            M 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:27  6:22
17  17/153    3/22     355 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 46 Woodbridge VA       MCRRC   25:31  6:23
18  18/153    3/15     425 Marco Rosas Galicia   M 39 Columbia MD         MCRRC   25:43  6:26
19  19/153    4/9       40 Patrick Benko         M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:43  6:26
20  20/153    4/15     358 Yuji Funakoshi        M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:51  6:28
21  21/153    4/22    1029 Christopher Hamley    M 49 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   26:00  6:30
22   1/129    1/15    2447 Dagmar Salazar        F 30 Rockville MD                26:04  6:31
23  22/153    2/3      473 Matthew Sushinsky     M 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:16  6:34
24  23/153    4/19     401 William Clem          M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:21  6:36
25  24/153    5/22     781 Daniel Kahn           M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:26  6:37
26  25/153    5/9     1005 Adam Cline            M 32 Gaihersburg MD      MCRRC   26:38  6:40
27   2/129    1/20     685 Courtney Perna        F 36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:47  6:42
28  26/153    6/9     1019 Salvador Cerna        M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:49  6:43
29  27/153    3/3     1011 Dan Hu                M 21 Rockville MD                26:54  6:44
30  28/153    1/15     345 Ken Umbarger          M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:56  6:44
31   3/129    2/15     416 Emma Johnston         F 33 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   27:08  6:47
32  29/153    6/22      42 John Way              M 49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   27:17  6:50
33  30/153    5/15     608 Darryl Diamond        M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:19  6:50
34  31/153    6/15     452 Jose Mercado          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:20  6:50
35  32/153    2/17    1026 David Johnson         M 44 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   27:23  6:51
36  33/153    5/19    1012 Jack Kammerer         M 51 Washington DC       MCRRC   27:55  6:59
37   4/129    1/5      694 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 24 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:56  6:59
38   5/129    3/15     698 Christina Papoulias   F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:57  7:00
39   6/129    4/15     278 Kenia Rivera          F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:57  7:00
40  34/153    3/17     377 Eric Manco            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:19  7:05
41  35/153    4/17    1003 Ernest Maynard        M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:25  7:07
42   7/129    1/18     231 Margaret Campbell     F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:27  7:07
43   8/129    2/18     913 Katie Kirchner        F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:30  7:08
44  36/153    7/9      618 Scott Brown           M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:38  7:10
45  37/153    7/22      10 Larry Feidelseit      M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:40  7:10
46  38/153    2/24     908 Andrew Fitzgerald     M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:45  7:12
47  39/153    8/22     602 Ably Zewde            M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   28:50  7:13
48  40/153    7/15     482 Dave Durose           M 35 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:04  7:16
49  41/153    5/17     559 Matt Baer             M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:07  7:17
50   9/129    1/9      402 Katie Clem            F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:11  7:18
51  42/153    3/24     654 Brian Carroll         M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:14  7:19
52  43/153    6/17     329 John Porton           M 44 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   29:17  7:20
53  44/153    6/19     126 Bill Stahr            M 53 The Plains VA       MCRRC   29:26  7:22
54  45/153    7/17     660 Brian Hensel          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:28  7:22
55  10/129    2/9     1045 Catherine Oberfield   F 16 Spencerville MD     MCRRC   29:31  7:23
56  46/153    8/17    1050 Doug Moudy            M 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:33  7:24
57  47/153    8/15    2444 Timothy Brozek        M 37 Crofton MD                  29:37  7:25
58  48/153    2/15     565 James Moreland        M 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:39  7:25
59  49/153    4/24       4 Douglas Watt          M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:39  7:25
60  11/129    5/15    2443 Kristen Cheman        F 31 Arlington VA                29:43  7:26
61  50/153    9/17     241 Paul Dexter           M 42 Derwood MD          MCRRC   29:46  7:27
62  51/153    5/24     533 John Kehne            M 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:50  7:28
63  52/153    9/22    2508 Steve Donovan         M 46 McLean VA                   29:52  7:28
64  53/153    6/24      19 Keith Evans           M 57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   30:06  7:32
65  54/153    7/19     337 Thomas Jagodits       M 54 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   30:20  7:35
66  12/129    3/9     2509 Madeline Donovan      F 16 McLean VA                   30:23  7:36
67  55/153    8/19     107 John Barker           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:28  7:37
68  13/129    4/9      431 Adriana Rosas         F 15 Columbia MD         MCRRC   30:32  7:38
69  14/129    5/9      429 Brenda Rosas          F 15 Columbia MD         MCRRC   30:34  7:39
70  56/153    3/15     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 61 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:36  7:39
71  57/153    4/15    1028 Judson Stailey        M 64 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   30:37  7:40
72  58/153    3/5      902 Edward Yao            M 16 Potomac MD          MCRRC   30:39  7:40
73  15/129             950 Carole Kammel         F    Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:40  7:40
74  59/153    9/19     866 David Henderson       M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:43  7:41
75  60/153   10/19    1031 Gary Bowman           M 51 Derwood MD          MCRRC   30:46  7:42
76  61/153   11/19     941 Al Navidi             M 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:47  7:42
77  62/153    9/15     447 Sanjoy Khan           M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:02  7:46
78  16/129    6/15     695 Colleen Dahlem        F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:04  7:46
79  63/153    1/10    2500 Owen Wooler           M  1 Silver Spring MD            31:04  7:46
80  64/153    7/24    2450 Charles Wooler        M 58 Quakertown PA               31:04  7:46
81  17/129    6/9     1036 Gabriela Bag          F 14 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   31:08  7:47
82  18/129    1/4      223 Alice Franks          F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:12  7:48
83  65/153    1/3      661 Donald Hensel         M 69 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:13  7:49
84  66/153    1/6     2515 Bernie Gallagher      M 73 Fairfax VA                  31:30  7:53
85  67/153   12/19     150 Patrick Kuhn          M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   31:34  7:54
86  68/153    8/9     1021 Johnson Jia           M 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:38  7:55
87  69/153   13/19    1038 Benham Malcom         M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   31:42  7:56
88  70/153    8/24     251 Kirk Gordon           M 58 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   31:44  7:56
89  71/153    1/2     2440 John Elliott          M 75 Columbia MD                 31:45  7:57
90  72/153   10/22     256 Adam Kiely            M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:48  7:57
91  19/129    1/6      451 Lymaris Viruet        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:56  7:59
92  73/153    9/24     668 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 57 Damascus MD         MCRRC   31:59  8:00
93  74/153   10/24     235 Michael Conroy        M 59 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   32:08  8:02
94  75/153    2/10     427 Mark Rosas            M 10 Columbia MD         MCRRC   32:09  8:03
95  20/129    7/9     1048 Lia Ghozati           F 15 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   32:11  8:03
96  21/129    1/10     333 Katherine Schexneider F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:12  8:03
97  76/153   11/24      11 Don Libes             M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC   32:16  8:04
98  22/129    2/20     662 Gabriella Wood        F 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:19  8:05
99  23/129    3/20     852 Andrea Marchesotti    F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:23  8:06
100  24/129    2/6     2533 Neela Balklssoon      F 28 Laurel MD                   32:26  8:07
101  77/153   10/17    1040 Marc Zwillinger       M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:26  8:07
102  25/129    4/20     623 Julie Roddin          F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:28  8:07
103  78/153   12/24     656 Peter Kirk            M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:35  8:09
104  26/129    2/5     1032 Melissa Bowman        F 20 Derwood MD          MCRRC   32:36  8:09
105  79/153   11/22     945 Abbatti Afeta         M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:38  8:10
106  27/129    2/10    1024 Eileen Haase          F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:43  8:11
107  28/129    5/20     605 Heather Sisan         F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:44  8:11
108  80/153   13/24     230 Koji Takeuchi         M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:46  8:12
109  29/129    1/16    1027 Michele Jones         F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:46  8:12
110  30/129    7/15     607 Becca Kinney          F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   32:48  8:12
111  31/129    2/16     830 Monika Bachmann       F 48 Comus MD            MCRRC   33:01  8:16
112  81/153   12/22     947 Maximo Feria          M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:13  8:19
113  82/153   11/17    1033 Leo Gueriguian        M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:14  8:19
114  83/153    2/2      796 Michael Klamm         M 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   33:30  8:23
115  84/153   14/19    1059 Jerimiah Chen         M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:32  8:23
116  85/153   15/19     591 David Oliver          M 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:36  8:24
117  86/153   14/24    2514 Jim Iciek             M 59 Rockville MD                33:39  8:25
118  32/129    3/18       1 Karen Kincer          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:47  8:27
119  33/129    1/12     443 Suzanne Picard        F 55 Kensington MD       MCRRC   33:49  8:28
120  87/153    3/10     874 Redeate Kidane        M 13 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   33:54  8:29
121  34/129    1/3      108 Dee Nelson            F 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:55  8:29
122  88/153   10/15    2520 Joel Willard          M 37 Rockville MD                34:02  8:31
123  89/153   12/17    1023 Omar Ali              M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:02  8:31
124  90/153   13/17    1046 Byron Blunt           M 43 Washington DC       MCRRC   34:03  8:31
125  35/129    3/16     599 Angelique Bosse       F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:15  8:34
126  91/153   15/24    2507 Derek Stone           M 55 Bethesda MD                 34:16  8:34
127  36/129    4/18     426 Jullana Rosas         F 40 Columbia MD         MCRRC   34:19  8:35
128  37/129    6/20    1365 Rebecca Torma-Kim     F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:20  8:35
129  38/129    3/6      710 Christina Bowman      F 26 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC   34:25  8:37
130  92/153    5/15    2518 Doug Harvey           M 60 Potomac MD                  34:39  8:40
131  93/153   16/24     598 John Alvanis          M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:51  8:43
132  94/153    6/15     334 Peter Horner          M 64 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:55  8:44
133  39/129    3/10    1034 Elise Bowman          F 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:01  8:46
134  95/153    9/9     2532 Brandon Wilson        M 30 Laurel MD                   35:03  8:46
135  96/153   13/22    1014 Robert Dymowski       M 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:08  8:47
136  97/153    4/5     1037 Paul Relph            M 17 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:16  8:49
137  98/153    7/15     294 Donald Schuirmann     M 64 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:21  8:51
138  99/153    8/15     700 Kenneth Swab          M 63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:32  8:53
139  40/129    2/4      762 Gretchen Bolton       F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:34  8:54
140  41/129    5/18     370 Amy Moskowitz         F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:48  8:57
141 100/153    4/10    2511 Jaiden Shah           M 13 North Potomac MD            35:51  8:58
142  42/129    7/20      77 Alyssa Soumoff        F 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:55  8:59
143 101/153   16/19     513 Alan Carruthers       M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:01  9:01
144 102/153   17/24    1002 Michael Mason         M 57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   36:04  9:01
145  43/129    4/10     388 Lisa Johnston         F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:09  9:03
146  44/129    8/20    2513 Dyanna Charles        F 38 Brooklyn NY                 36:13  9:04
147 103/153   14/22    2449 Taylor Akselioglu     M 45 Rockville MD                36:13  9:04
148 104/153   14/17     190 Colin Campbell        M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:13  9:04
149 105/153   17/19     586 Emil Mara             M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:14  9:04
150 106/153    5/10     430 Steven Rosas          M  6 Columbia MD         MCRRC   36:16  9:04
151  45/129    2/12     860 Carol English         F 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:17  9:05
152  46/129    4/16     589 Sherri Mara           F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:25  9:07
153 107/153    9/15     545 Duane Goddard         M 62 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   36:29  9:08
154 108/153   10/15     547 Roy Michael           M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:34  9:09
155  47/129    9/20     799 Kristin Cundick       F 37 Olney MD            MCRRC   36:36  9:09
156 109/153   15/22    2436 Duncan Murroll        M 45 Pittsboro NC                36:37  9:10
157  48/129    6/18     883 Brooke Poole          F 41 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   36:39  9:10
158 110/153   18/24     104 Matthew Salomon       M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:49  9:13
159 111/153   11/15    2441 Nackia Taylor         M 37 College Park MD             36:54  9:14
160  49/129    1/5      699 Susan Garfield        F 62 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   36:56  9:14
161 112/153   19/24      58 Craig Roodenburg      M 58 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   37:00  9:15
162  50/129    5/16    1016 Anne Bromet-Jagodi    F 49 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   37:12  9:18
163  51/129    1/4      801 Miranda Cundick       F 13 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:13  9:19
164  52/129   10/20     603 Meredith Zanni        F 39 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:14  9:19
165  53/129    2/5     1043 Jean Olson            F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:14  9:19
166  54/129    7/18     246 Kathleen Clawson      F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:16  9:19
167 113/153   20/24    2442 Michael Faulkner      M 58 Herndon VA                  37:16  9:19
168 114/153   21/24     226 Tom Carter            M 59 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:16  9:19
169  55/129    3/12     392 Karen Harvey          F 57 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   37:18  9:20
170  56/129    8/15     474 Margaret Harwell      F 34 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:25  9:22
171  57/129            1006 Laurie Gary           F    Olney MD            MCRRC   37:34  9:24
172  58/129    8/18     940 Sara Rivera           F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:40  9:25
173 115/153   22/24    2522 Robert Silverman      M 56 Potomac MD                  37:58  9:30
174 116/153   11/15    2504 Andy Seymour          M 63 Rockville MD                37:59  9:30
175  59/129   11/20      24 Catherine Poole       F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:11  9:33
176  60/129   12/20     332 Mical Honigfort       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:11  9:33
177  61/129    4/12     816 Kathryn Brown         F 58 Derwood MD          MCRRC   38:13  9:34
178  62/129    4/6      165 Rachel Neff           F 25 Boyds MD            MCRRC   38:16  9:34
179  63/129    3/5     1001 Melanie Neff          F 21 Derwood MD          MCRRC   38:24  9:36
180  64/129    3/4      813 Ruth Unglesbee        F 65 Olney MD            MCRRC   38:31  9:38
181 117/153   16/22     371 Blair Kincer          M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:32  9:38
182  65/129    9/15     193 Jennifer Holzman      F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:47  9:42
183 118/153   15/17    1042 Michael Fox           M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:57  9:45
184 119/153    6/10     951 Martin Weiss          M 12 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:03  9:46
185 120/153   12/15    2521 Bahram Alari          M 39 Potomac MD                  39:06  9:47
186 121/153    2/6      147 Bill Sollers          M 74 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:08  9:47
187  66/129    5/12     389 Linda Griffin         F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:09  9:48
188  67/129    6/16    2530 Fabiola Chacon        F 46 Rockville MD                39:10  9:48
189  68/129    9/18     906 Christine Hsu         F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:20  9:50
190 122/153    7/10     901 Andrew Jin            M 12 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:24  9:51
191 123/153             952 Andrew Weiss          M    Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:44  9:56
192 124/153   23/24     910 Don Bordine           M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:46  9:57
193  69/129   10/15    2531 Christine Beever      F 31 Potomac MD                  39:46  9:57
194 125/153   18/19     432 David Goldstein       M 52 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   39:50  9:58
195 126/153   19/19     943 Lawrence Winfield     M 53 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   39:57 10:00
196 127/153   17/22     113 Sean Crain            M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:58 10:00
197 128/153   18/22     441 Mike Regnell          M 45 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   40:05 10:02
198  70/129   10/18    1041 Jodi Finkelstein      F 44 Olney MD            MCRRC   40:16 10:04
199  71/129   13/20     946 Lindsay Drysdale      F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:29 10:08
200  72/129    5/10     944 Linda Kean            F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:40 10:10
201  73/129    6/12     341 Michele McLeod        F 56 Olney MD            MCRRC   40:41 10:11
202  74/129   14/20     617 Kelly Davis           F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:44 10:11
203  75/129    6/10     439 Daphna Szanto         F 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:53 10:14
204  76/129    7/12     719 Cheryl Griffin        F 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:57 10:15
205 129/153    3/6      556 Bill Ho               M 70 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:57 10:15
206  77/129   11/15     942 Shawnville McNeil     F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:01 10:16
207 130/153   12/15     527 Bruce Berger          M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:02 10:16
208  78/129    7/16    2437 Sherri Murrell        F 49 Pittsboro NC                41:11 10:18
209  79/129    8/16    1049 Annemieke Van Der Slu F 48 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   41:13 10:19
210 131/153   13/15     688 Joe Coblentz          M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:19 10:20
211 132/153    4/6      400 Marvin Rosenstein     M 74 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   41:29 10:23
212  80/129    7/10    1064 Robin Mayhew          F 50 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   41:43 10:26
213  81/129    3/5     2510 Vallerie Codrington   F 62 Lanham MD                   41:49 10:28
214  82/129    8/12     536 Lisa Shames           F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:51 10:28
215 133/153   24/24     122 Yi Dang               M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:57 10:30
216  83/129   11/18    2512 Katie Shah            F 42 North Potomac MD            42:11 10:33
217 134/153   16/17     835 Anthony Ettema        M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:16 10:34
218 135/153   13/15    1020 C.Dinos Papoulias     M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:20 10:35
219 136/153    2/3      636 Stan Pawlowski        M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:23 10:36
220  84/129   12/18     812 Heather Serra         F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:30 10:38
221  85/129   15/20     823 Karina Santos         F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:33 10:39
222  86/129    9/16     562 Heather Astwood       F 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:35 10:39
223  87/129   13/18    1025 Senayit Araya         F 40 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   42:42 10:41
224  88/129    8/10     454 Bonnie Gitlin         F 53 Damascus MD         MCRRC   42:49 10:43
225  89/129   10/16    1022 Ann Everitt           F 46 New Market MD       MCRRC   42:53 10:44
226 137/153   17/17    1013 Chester Chou          M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:54 10:44
227 138/153   19/22     903 Jiaqin Yao            M 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:09 10:48
228  90/129   12/15    1047 Kimberly Tribou       F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   43:17 10:50
229  91/129   11/16     219 Regina Spallone       F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:42 10:56
230  92/129   13/15    2439 Charisse De Leon      F 32 Rockville MD                43:45 10:57
231  93/129    4/5     1039 Kelly Stief           F 21 Derwood MD          MCRRC   43:46 10:57
232 139/153    8/10     803 Russel Cundick        M 11 Olney MD            MCRRC   43:59 11:00
233  94/129    9/10     112 Cheryl Crain          F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   44:05 11:02
234 140/153    9/10     156 William Fry           M 11 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   44:17 11:05
235 141/153   20/22     157 David Fry             M 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   44:19 11:05
236  95/129   14/15    2435 Erinq Saddler         F 32 Silver Spring MD            44:30 11:08
237 142/153    5/6      207 David Brown           M 71 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:44 11:11
238  96/129   12/16    1044 Brenda Edwards        F 45 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   44:54 11:14
239  97/129   13/16     578 Jennie Larkin         F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:21 11:21
240  98/129   14/16     814 Erica Kane            F 46 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   45:40 11:25
241  99/129   14/18     558 Kelly Baer            F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:43 11:26
242 143/153    5/5      949 Nax Feria             M 16 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:52 11:28
243 100/129    9/12      59 Jeanne Larrison       F 59 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   45:57 11:30
244 144/153   21/22    2516 Asrat Woldemichael    M 49 Laurel MD                   46:01 11:31
245 101/129   15/16    2517 Martha Woldermichael  F 45 Laurel MD                   46:02 11:31
246 102/129    8/9      340 Sophie McLeod         F 15 Olney MD            MCRRC   46:20 11:35
247 103/129   10/12     627 Anne Hoover           F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:28 11:37
248 104/129   10/10     199 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:31 11:38
249 105/129   15/15     606 Isabel Tom            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:36 11:39
250 106/129   15/18    1017 Zenebch Akinda        F 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC   47:32 11:53
251 107/129   16/20    1062 Irma Rivera           F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:40 11:55
252 145/153   10/10    1009 Noah Chapman          M 13 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:50 11:58
253 146/153   14/15    1035 William Babson        M 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:39 12:10
254 108/129    2/3      100 Betty Holsto Smith    F 73 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:45 12:12
255 109/129    4/5     2505 Lynne Seymour         F 61 Rockville MD                48:49 12:13
256 147/153    6/6      794 J. Keith Ord          M 71 Potomac MD          MCRRC   48:54 12:14
257 110/129   17/20     805 Maryelizabet Thompson F 36 Rockvillle MD               49:08 12:17
258 111/129    2/4      804 Haleena Thompson      F  9 Rockville MD                49:57 12:30
259 148/153   14/15    1010 Jeff Chapman          M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:26 12:37
260 112/129    3/4      811 Gwen Chapman          F  9 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:26 12:37
261 113/129   18/20    2503 Jenny Rock            F 39 Bethesda MD                 50:28 12:37
262 114/129    4/4     2502 Parker Rock           F  9 Bethesda MD                 50:28 12:37
263 115/129    5/5       53 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 61 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   51:04 12:46
264 116/129   16/18    2506 Charleire Graham      F 44 Gaithersburg MD             52:23 13:06
265 149/153   15/15     780 Eric Goldstein        M 35 N. Potomac MD               52:43 13:11
266 117/129   19/20    2438 Alma Cudia            F 37 Rockville MD                53:13 13:19
267 118/129   17/18    2448 Martha Waugaman       F 44 Rockville MD                53:19 13:20
268 119/129    5/6     1008 Kacee Klamm           F 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   53:22 13:21
269 120/129    5/5     1030 Francesca Villalva    F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC   54:07 13:32
270 150/153   22/22     448 Mario Villalva        M 49 Derwood MD          MCRRC   54:07 13:32
271 151/153   15/15     646 Steven Ferguson       M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   54:54 13:44
272 121/129    9/9     1018 Anna Rives            F 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:02 13:46
273 122/129   20/20     769 Kerrie Ettema         F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:06 13:47
274 123/129   18/18    2446 Rania Hatem           F 42 Silver Spring MD            55:14 13:49
275 152/153    2/2       75 James Rich            M 76 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:25 13:52
276 124/129   11/12     252 Sharyn Gordon         F 56 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   56:03 14:01
277 125/129   12/12      15 Christina Caravoulias F 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   56:06 14:02
278 153/153    3/3      641 Alan Landay           M 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:32 14:08
279 126/129   16/16     752 Denise Anderson       F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:11 14:33
280 127/129    6/6     2519 Sarah McKeown         F 26 Damscus MD                1:02:06 15:32
281 128/129    4/4      169 Julie Trapp           F 69 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:03:52 15:58
282 129/129    3/3       73 Patricia Rich         F 74 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:07 16:02
283                       0 Unknown Runner             X X                       8:32:02 128:01
</pre>
<br clear=”all” /><p>&nbsp;</p><p>Copyright &copy; 2014 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club &ndash; All rights reserved</p>