Shooting Starr 6K

                            Shooting Starr 4Mi
                     Silver Spring, MD     01/11/2014
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 01/21/2014
   
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/144    1/17    2073 Doug Woods            M 44 Damascus MD                 20:44  5:34 
    2   2/144    1/10     314 Randy Smith           M 25 Washington DC       MCRRC   20:45  5:34 
    3   3/144    1/19     524 Chris Shaw            M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:47  5:35 
    4   4/144    2/17     322 Kevin Yates           M 42 Olney MD            MCRRC   21:20  5:44 
    5   5/144    1/21     297 Mark Neff             M 51 Derwood MD          MCRRC   21:27  5:46 
    6   6/144    2/21     316 David Haaga           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:42  5:50 
    7   7/144    2/10     323 Andrew Howard         M 29 Washington DC       MCRRC   21:48  5:51 
    8   8/144    1/14     419 Alexander Paplomatas  M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   22:02  5:55 
    9   9/144    3/21     397 Frank Perna           M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:05  5:56 
   10  10/144    2/14     398 Miguel Perez          M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   22:08  5:57 
   11  11/144    3/14     352 Benjamin Johnson      M 33 Derwood MD          MCRRC   22:10  5:57 
   12  12/144    4/21     328 Ted Poulos            M 52 McLean VA           MCRRC   22:19  6:00 
   13  13/144    3/10     407 Kyle Broadway         M 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   22:23  6:00 
   14  14/144    2/19    2077 Ryan Hadley           M 35 Wheaton MD                  22:27  6:02 
   15  15/144    5/21     365 Jeff Duyn             M 53 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   22:40  6:05 
   16  16/144    4/14     418 Noe Fuentez           M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:40  6:05 
   17  17/144    1/5      320 Dan Lawson            M 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:41  6:06 
   18  18/144    4/10    2086 Kenneth Decker        M 27 Wheaton MD                  22:45  6:07 
   19  19/144    3/17     393 Bernard Kelly         M 40 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   22:47  6:07 
   20  20/144    5/10     376 Diego Saenz           M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:51  6:08 
   21  21/144    1/21      45 Art Drisko            M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:03  6:11 
   22  22/144    3/19     358 Yuji Funakoshi        M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:03  6:11 
   23  23/144    2/21     234 Richard Griffiths     M 48 Columbia MD         MCRRC   23:06  6:12 
   24  24/144    3/21     355 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 46 Woodbridge VA       MCRRC   23:13  6:14 
   25  25/144    4/17     325 Brian Davis           M 42 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   23:21  6:16 
   26   1/96     1/13    2079 Kendra Goffredo       F 33 Arlington VA                23:25  6:17 
   27  26/144    5/14      40 Patrick Benko         M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:30  6:19 
   28  27/144    6/14     612 Victor Zirkelbach     M 33 Olney MD            MCRRC   23:39  6:21 
   29   2/96     1/15     364 Trish Stone           F 39 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:40  6:21 
   30  28/144    7/14     362 Brian Murphy          M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:47  6:23 
   31  29/144    4/21     561 Wayne Breslyn         M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:48  6:24 
   32   3/96     1/15     350 Cindy Conant          F 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:52  6:25 
   33  30/144    6/21     380 Geoffrey Mason        M 50 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   23:56  6:25 
   34  31/144    7/21     401 William Clem          M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:00  6:27 
   35  32/144    4/19     405 Kevin Arista          M 38 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   24:04  6:28 
   36  33/144    6/10     424 Angel Garduno         M 25 Columbia MD         MCRRC   24:10  6:29 
   37  34/144    8/21     110 Hector Montesinos     M 50 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   24:14  6:30 
   38  35/144    5/17     420 Jose Idler            M 43 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   24:21  6:32 
   39  36/144    8/14     379 James Hibbs           M 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:29  6:34 
   40  37/144    5/21      42 John Way              M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   24:31  6:35 
   41  38/144    5/19     415 Christiam Camacho     M 35 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   24:32  6:35 
   42  39/144    7/10     360 Michael Sampson       M 28 Bowie MD            MCRRC   24:45  6:39 
   43  40/144    6/19     342 Peter Diak            M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:46  6:39 
   44   4/96     2/13     416 Emma Johnston         F 33 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   24:49  6:40 
   45  41/144    6/17     298 David Lukowski        M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:03  6:44 
   46   5/96     1/13    2081 Paula Pells           F 46 Bethesda MD                 25:12  6:46 
   47  42/144    6/21     317 Paul Dever            M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:13  6:46 
   48  43/144    7/17     134 Jim Parsons           M 43 College Park MD     MCRRC   25:21  6:48 
   49  44/144    7/21      69 Trevor Myers          M 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:24  6:49 
   50  45/144    8/21     395 Oscar Rios            M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:26  6:50 
   51  46/144    1/18     345 Ken Umbarger          M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:26  6:50 
   52  47/144    1/2      417 Matt Parsons          M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:26  6:50 
   53  48/144    2/18     136 Timothy Morgan        M 63 Damascus MD         MCRRC   25:31  6:51 
   54  49/144    3/18     528 Richard Morgan        M 61 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:33  6:52 
   55  50/144    9/21     356 Greg Magann           M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:36  6:52 
   56  51/144    8/17     348 Eric Cardin           M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:44  6:54 
   57  52/144    9/17    2083 Ben Bond-Lamberth     M 43 Silver Spring MD            25:48  6:56 
   58  53/144    9/14    2080 William Walters       M 30 Arlington VA                25:52  6:57 
   59   6/96     1/5      372 Morgana D'Ottavi      F 17 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:54  6:57 
   60  54/144   10/17     300 Devin Brakob          M 43 Boyds MD            MCRRC   25:55  6:57 
   61  55/144    9/21     602 Ably Zewde            M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   25:58  6:58 
   62  56/144    7/19      39 Soren Ulrik Sonder    M 39 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   26:00  6:59 
   63  57/144    8/19      34 Thomas Young          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:16  7:03 
   64  58/144   11/17     125 Mark Mather           M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:16  7:03 
   65  59/144    9/19     425 Marco Rosas Galicia   M 39 Columbia MD         MCRRC   26:17  7:03 
   66   7/96     1/8      231 Margaret Campbell     F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:26  7:06 
   67  60/144   10/14     428 Robert Ochs           M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:28  7:06 
   68  61/144    8/10     346 Kevin Anderson        M 26 College Park MD     MCRRC   26:31  7:07 
   69  62/144   10/21     436 Christopher Larsen    M 48 College Park MD     MCRRC   26:34  7:08 
   70  63/144    9/10     343 Nick Pakulla          M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:38  7:09 
   71  64/144    1/7      566 Jason Parks           M  7 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:42  7:10 
   72  65/144   10/21     337 Thomas Jagodits       M 53 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   26:47  7:11 
   73   8/96     2/15     543 Laren Rusin           F 36 Boyds MD            MCRRC   26:48  7:12 
   74  66/144    2/5      330 Dave Bollinger        M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC   26:53  7:13 
   75   9/96     2/13     331 Catherine Rogy        F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:54  7:13 
   76  67/144   12/17     329 John Porton           M 44 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   27:04  7:16 
   77  68/144   11/21     126 Bill Stahr            M 53 The Plains VA       MCRRC   27:05  7:16 
   78  69/144   12/21     326 Conant Carleton       M 52 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:06  7:16 
   79  70/144   13/21     107 John Barker           M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:12  7:18 
   80  71/144   13/17     377 Eric Manco            M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:14  7:19 
   81  10/96     2/5      374 Griffin Myers         F 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:24  7:21 
   82  72/144    4/18     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 61 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:25  7:22 
   83  11/96     2/8      375 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:33  7:24 
   84  73/144   11/21     413 Andre Williamson      M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:34  7:24 
   85  74/144    5/18     313 Marc Wolfson          M 64 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:37  7:25 
   86  75/144   12/21     218 Frank Shi             M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:41  7:26 
   87  76/144   14/21     295 Stanley Lane          M 53 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   27:41  7:26 
   88  77/144    3/5     2084 Charles Wooler        M 57 Quakertown PA               27:42  7:26 
   89  78/144    6/18     155 Fred Batemen          M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:44  7:27 
   90  12/96     3/13     378 Cynthia Landesberg    F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:45  7:27 
   91  79/144    7/18     565 James Moreland        M 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:48  7:28 
   92  13/96     4/13     391 Pamela De Los Reyes   F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:52  7:29 
   93  80/144    2/7      133 Thomas Parsons        M 12 College Park MD     MCRRC   28:09  7:33 
   94  81/144   10/19     434 Daniel Jimeno         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:09  7:34 
   95  82/144    8/18     184 Milan Basta           M 62 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:11  7:34 
   96  83/144   13/21     394 Robert McCaffrey      M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:17  7:35 
   97  14/96     3/13     336 Karen Young           F 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   28:19  7:36 
   98  84/144    3/7      132 Ian Parsons           M  8 College Park MD     MCRRC   28:19  7:36 
   99  85/144   15/21     292 Art Spring            M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   28:20  7:36 
  100  86/144   14/21     256 Adam Kiely            M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:22  7:37 
  101  15/96     3/8      131 Lisa Parsons          F 40 College Park MD     MCRRC   28:25  7:38 
  102  87/144   10/10     353 Brandon Layo          M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:26  7:38 
  103  88/144   11/14     629 Travis Litman         M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:31  7:39 
  104  89/144   12/14      71 Daniel Rubin          M 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC   28:36  7:41 
  105  16/96     5/13      80 Wendy Young           F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:44  7:43 
  106  17/96     1/1      223 Alice Franks          F 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:45  7:43 
  107  90/144   11/19     412 David Sward           M 39 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   28:55  7:46 
  108  18/96     3/15     366 Lucia Acin            F 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:59  7:47 
  109  19/96     4/13      22 Cindy Cohen           F 45 Washington DC       MCRRC   29:07  7:49 
  110  20/96     4/15     344 Melanie Mollica       F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:21  7:53 
  111  21/96     6/13     595 Bernadette Morrow     F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   29:22  7:53 
  112  22/96     5/13     548 Stephanie Coffin      F 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:34  7:56 
  113  23/96     2/15     408 Peggy Dickison        F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:39  7:58 
  114  91/144   16/21    2090 John Capozzi          M 52 Washington DC               29:41  7:58 
  115  92/144   17/21      55 Eric Johnston         M 50 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   29:42  7:58 
  116  93/144    4/5      235 Michael Conroy        M 59 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   29:47  8:00 
  117  94/144    4/7      386 Sam Phan              M 13 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:48  8:00 
  118  95/144   13/14     399 Jonathan Pace         M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:50  8:01 
  119  24/96     3/15     333 Katherine Schexneider F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:52  8:01 
  120  25/96     1/9      347 Jayna Resman          F 26 College Park MD     MCRRC   29:59  8:03 
  121  26/96     4/15     433 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 52 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   29:59  8:03 
  122  96/144   14/17     384 Robert Levy           M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:09  8:06 
  123  27/96     6/13     296 Lynn Zipf             F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:28  8:11 
  124  28/96     3/5      431 Adriana Rosas         F 14 Columbia MD         MCRRC   30:39  8:14 
  125  29/96     4/8      387 Karen Gilroy          F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:39  8:14 
  126  97/144    9/18     334 Peter Horner          M 64 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:45  8:15 
  127  30/96     7/13     607 Becca Kinney          F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   30:55  8:18 
  128  31/96     5/8      426 Jullana Rosas         F 40 Columbia MD         MCRRC   30:56  8:18 
  129  98/144   15/21    2074 Paige Harris          M 48 Mitchellville MD            30:58  8:19 
  130  32/96     5/15     544 Lindsay Jauss         F 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC   31:03  8:20 
  131  33/96     2/9      406 Kristen Broadway      F 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:05  8:21 
  132  34/96     6/15      74 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 39 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   31:08  8:21 
  133  99/144   12/19     396 John Brophy           M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:10  8:22 
  134  35/96     1/3      368 Anne Forsha           F 62 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:20  8:25 
  135  36/96     4/5      429 Brenda Rosas          F 15 Columbia MD         MCRRC   31:20  8:25 
  136 100/144   15/17     243 Travis Woodruff       M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:25  8:26 
  137  37/96     2/3      146 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 64 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:30  8:27 
  138 101/144   16/17     190 Colin Campbell        M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:38  8:30 
  139  38/96     7/15     357 Yuko Funakoshi        F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:42  8:31 
  140  39/96     8/13     359 Ramona Zeender        F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:49  8:33 
  141  40/96     5/15     383 Nora Garvey           F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:53  8:34 
  142 102/144    1/5      335 Nick Keeling          M 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:54  8:34 
  143  41/96     9/13     361 Lorelei Ciardi        F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:55  8:34 
  144 103/144   10/18     573 Lee Feldstein         M 64 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   31:56  8:34 
  145 104/144   14/14     315 Jonathan Bearr        M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:00  8:35 
  146  42/96     8/15     623 Julie Roddin          F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:03  8:36 
  147  43/96    10/13     324 Kristina Blair        F 32 Washington DC       MCRRC   32:14  8:39 
  148 105/144   16/21     229 Jerry Gerard          M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:17  8:40 
  149  44/96     7/13     385 Nancy Oswald          F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:22  8:41 
  150  45/96     6/15     388 Lisa Johnston         F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:29  8:43 
  151 106/144    5/7      427 Mark Rosas            M 10 Columbia MD         MCRRC   32:34  8:45 
  152  46/96    11/13     363 Jennifer Murphy       F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:34  8:45 
  153  47/96     7/15     319 Nicole Thomas         F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:38  8:46 
  154 107/144   18/21     513 Alan Carruthers       M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:42  8:47 
  155  48/96     9/15     332 Mical Honigfort       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:43  8:47 
  156  49/96     1/10     414 Elizabeth Robelen     F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:43  8:47 
  157  50/96     3/9      351 Lizabeth Belfield     F 27 Arlington VA        MCRRC   32:47  8:48 
  158  51/96     1/2      108 Dee Nelson            F 70 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:53  8:50 
  159 108/144    1/3      147 Bill Sollers          M 74 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:02  8:52 
  160  52/96     4/9      290 Marci Goldberg        F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:06  8:53 
  161 109/144   11/18     294 Donald Schuirmann     M 64 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   33:08  8:53 
  162  53/96     8/15     354 Cheryl Barnard        F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   33:18  8:56 
  163 110/144   12/18     547 Roy Michael           M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:36  9:01 
  164 111/144   13/18     545 Duane Goddard         M 62 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   33:41  9:02 
  165  54/96    12/13     367 Anna Bedford          F 34 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   33:47  9:04 
  166  55/96     6/8      370 Amy Moskowitz         F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC   33:54  9:06 
  167 112/144   19/21     574 Henry Otto            M 54 Kensington MD       MCRRC   33:57  9:07 
  168  56/96     2/10     392 Karen Harvey          F 57 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   34:03  9:08 
  169  57/96     3/10     341 Michele McLeod        F 55 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:25  9:14 
  170 113/144    2/3      222 Louis Shapiro         M 72 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:25  9:14 
  171 114/144   13/19     440 David Greenburg       M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   34:42  9:19 
  172 115/144   14/19     421 Brad Clements         M 36 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:49  9:21 
  173  58/96    10/15     435 Rebecca Ward          F 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC   34:50  9:21 
  174 116/144   15/19    2088 Hale Kpetigo          M 37 Bethesda MD                 34:54  9:22 
  175 117/144   16/19    2093 Pierre-Luc Paultre    M 39 Wheaton MD                  34:54  9:22 
  176 118/144   14/18     636 Stan Pawlowski        M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:05  9:25 
  177 119/144    5/5      226 Tom Carter            M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC   35:20  9:29 
  178  59/96     4/10     179 Sandra Knuth          F 57 Darnstown MD        MCRRC   35:23  9:30 
  179  60/96     5/10     389 Linda Griffin         F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:24  9:30 
  180  61/96     5/9     2092 Leslie Dgbebor        F 27 Jessup MD                   35:24  9:30 
  181  62/96     6/10     291 Janet Bergman         F 57 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:29  9:31 
  182  63/96     8/13     437 Elizabeth Mansfield   F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:30  9:32 
  183  64/96     9/13     423 Sharlene Deskins      F 49 Seabrook MD         MCRRC   35:37  9:34 
  184  65/96    11/15     382 Nicole Walsh          F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:42  9:35 
  185 120/144   17/21    2078 Kurt Collier          M 48 Haymarket VA                36:08  9:42 
  186  66/96     9/15      37 Sara Watt             F 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:09  9:42 
  187  67/96     1/1     2089 Jenna Delaney         F 23 Rockville MD                36:11  9:43 
  188  68/96    12/15     409 Tatiana Abbundi       F 37 Olney MD            MCRRC   36:12  9:43 
  189 121/144   20/21     432 David Goldstein       M 51 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   36:13  9:43 
  190  69/96     6/9      411 Tessa Winn            F 27 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   36:45  9:52 
  191 122/144   18/21     371 Blair Kincer          M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:50  9:53 
  192 123/144   19/21     157 David Fry             M 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   36:57  9:55 
  193  70/96     1/1      373 Perrin Myers          F 11 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:11  9:59 
  194  71/96    10/15     349 Eileen Simione        F 54 Kensington MD       MCRRC   37:19 10:01 
  195  72/96     7/8      410 Colleen Connelly      F 41 Potomac MD          MCRRC   37:25 10:03 
  196 124/144   15/18     527 Bruce Berger          M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:27 10:03 
  197 125/144   17/19    2094 Eze Okwodu            M 35 Adelphi MD                  37:48 10:09 
  198  73/96    10/13     568 Pattie Friedman       F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:52 10:10 
  199 126/144   16/18     318 Barry Merritt         M 62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:54 10:10 
  200 127/144    2/2      321 Hector Montesinos     M 20 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   37:55 10:11 
  201 128/144   17/17     441 Mike Regnell          M 44 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   38:08 10:14 
  202  74/96     7/9      529 Jean Haim             F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:13 10:15 
  203 129/144   20/21      21 Mike Acuna            M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:17 10:17 
  204  75/96    11/13      30 Gina Acuna            F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:17 10:17 
  205 130/144    1/1      119 Jack McMahon          M 83 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:24 10:18 
  206 131/144    6/7      156 William Fry           M 11 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   38:28 10:20 
  207 132/144   17/18      62 Martin Kiebert        M 62 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:30 10:20 
  208 133/144    2/5      644 Michael Leonard       M 76 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   38:31 10:20 
  209  76/96     8/9     2085 Stacey Decker         F 27 Wheaton MD                  38:45 10:24 
  210  77/96    11/15    2087 Joanne Balck          F 54 Gaithersburg MD             38:48 10:25 
  211 134/144    7/7      430 Steven Rosas          M  6 Columbia MD         MCRRC   38:53 10:26 
  212  78/96    13/13     577 Rene Butters          F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:58 10:28 
  213  79/96    12/15     439 Daphna Szanto         F 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:06 10:30 
  214 135/144    3/3      400 Marvin Rosenstein     M 74 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   39:32 10:36 
  215  80/96    12/13     219 Regina Spallone       F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:47 10:41 
  216  81/96     7/10      59 Jeanne Larrison       F 58 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   39:52 10:42 
  217 136/144    3/5      293 John Noble            M 76 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:28 10:52 
  218  82/96    13/15     542 Debbie Harman         F 51 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   40:29 10:52 
  219  83/96    14/15     327 Regina Flagg          F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:35 10:53 
  220 137/144   21/21     381 Donald Goldstein      M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:00 11:00 
  221  84/96    13/15     438 Kathleen Brooks       F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:09 11:03 
  222  85/96    14/15     617 Kelly Davis           F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:24 11:07 
  223 138/144   18/19     269 Angelo Witten         M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:25 11:07 
  224  86/96    15/15     338 Jean Neal             F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   41:49 11:13 
  225  87/96     5/5      340 Sophie McLeod         F 15 Olney MD            MCRRC   41:58 11:16 
  226  88/96     3/3       53 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   42:59 11:32 
  227  89/96     8/10     390 Rosie Cassidy         F 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:48 11:45 
  228 139/144    1/1      422 David Pincus          M 65 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:07 11:50 
  229  90/96    15/15     206 Anetra Harbor         F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:40 11:59 
  230  91/96     9/10     627 Anne Hoover           F 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:31 12:13 
  231 140/144   19/19    2072 Upreet Bhandari       M 36 Bethesda MD                 46:09 12:23 
  232 141/144    4/5      105 Robert Smith          M 79 Comus MD            MCRRC   48:00 12:53 
  233  92/96    13/13    2082 Marta Gmurczyk        F 48 Silver Spring MD            48:08 12:55 
  234 142/144    5/5       75 James Rich            M 75 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:30 13:01 
  235 143/144   21/21    2091 Walter Foster         M 45 Ft Belvoir VA               48:50 13:06 
  236  93/96     8/8     2095 Rosalyn Barney        F 43 Bowie MD                    48:50 13:06 
  237 144/144   18/18     646 Steven Ferguson       M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:35 13:35 
  238  94/96    10/10      15 Christina Caravoulias F 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:38 13:35 
  239  95/96     9/9      451 Lymaris Viruet        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   53:41 14:24 
  240  96/96     2/2       73 Patricia Rich         F 73 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:14 15:22 


 

Copyright © 2014 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved