Jingle Bell Jog

                           Jingle Bell Jog 8.5K
                       Rockville, MD     12/15/2013
                                     
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/29/2013
   
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/130    1/22    1573 Mike Montgomery       M 43 Arlington VA        MCRRC   31:17  5:56 
    2   1/143    1/21    1123 Michele Miller        F 32 Damascus MD         MCRRC   31:21  5:57 
    3   2/130    1/15    1133 Chris Shaw            M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:24  5:57 
    4   3/130    1/18     104 Mark Neff             M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   31:31  5:58 
    5   4/130    2/15     838 Yuji Funakoshi        M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:56  6:03 
    6   5/130    1/10     828 Alexander Paplomatas  M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:58  6:04 
    7   6/130    2/18    1381 Juan Vasquez          M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   32:02  6:04 
    8   7/130    1/14     329 Paul Jacobson         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:22  6:08 
    9   8/130    3/18     311 David Haaga           M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:29  6:09 
   10   9/130    2/22     132 Matthew Pyle          M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:37  6:11 
   11  10/130    2/14    1614 Curt Meuse            M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:47  6:13 
   12  11/130    3/14     481 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 45 Woodbridge VA       MCRRC   33:09  6:17 
   13  12/130    1/10     200 Dan Lawson            M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:22  6:19 
   14  13/130    2/10     139 Noe Fuentez           M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:31  6:21 
   15  14/130    1/10     647 Augel Garduuo         M 25 Columbia MD         MCRRC   33:37  6:22 
   16  15/130    1/5     1502 Michael Williams      M 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:37  6:22 
   17  16/130    3/10      13 Yukun Fung            M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:43  6:23 
   18   2/143    1/18     249 Cindy Conant          F 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   34:00  6:27 
   19  17/130    3/15    1623 Tj Ciccone            M 37 Leesburg VA                 34:16  6:30 
   20  18/130    2/10     826 Tien-Lun Chuang       M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:58  6:38 
   21  19/130    2/5     3493 Mario Banegas         M 22 Gaithersburg MD             35:15  6:41 
   22  20/130    4/18     454 William Clem          M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:19  6:42 
   23   3/143    1/11    3495 Robin Glaser          F 25 Baltimore MD                35:26  6:43 
   24  21/130    4/14      95 Hector Montesinos     M 49 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   35:31  6:44 
   25  22/130    3/22     270 Eric Manco            M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:41  6:46 
   26  23/130    4/10    1349 Rodney Rivera         M 32 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   35:44  6:46 
   27  24/130    3/10     291 James Hibbs           M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:51  6:48 
   28  25/130    5/14      42 John Way              M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   36:05  6:50 
   29   4/143    2/21    1034 Rachel Smith          F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:22  6:54 
   30  26/130    1/12     824 Richard Morgan        M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:31  6:55 
   31  27/130    5/18     514 Jack Kammerer         M 50 Washington DC       MCRRC   36:46  6:58 
   32  28/130    4/22     214 Brian Hensel          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:01  7:01 
   33  29/130    4/15    1545 Marco Rosas Galicia   M 38 Columbia MD         MCRRC   37:13  7:03 
   34  30/130    5/22     627 Oscar Rios            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:15  7:04 
   35   5/143    1/4      798 Eva Rodezno           F 22 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:26  7:06 
   36  31/130    6/22    1538 Jim Parsons           M 42 College Park MD     MCRRC   37:34  7:07 
   37   6/143    3/21     852 Kenia Rivera          F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:45  7:09 
   38  32/130    6/18     837 Antonio Claro         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:56  7:11 
   39   7/143    1/9      602 Morgana D'Ottavi      F 16 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:58  7:12 
   40   8/143    2/4     1131 Sarah Britton         F 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:04  7:13 
   41  33/130    5/10    1202 Christiam Camacho     M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:04  7:13 
   42  34/130    7/22    1189 Eric Rodkin           M 40 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   38:04  7:13 
   43  35/130    7/18    1407 Thomas Jagodits       M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   38:12  7:14 
   44  36/130    8/18     206 John Barker           M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:24  7:17 
   45   9/143    1/21     160 Miriam Mintzer        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:25  7:17 
   46  37/130    8/22      69 Trevor Myers          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:26  7:17 
   47  38/130    9/18     319 Terry Eickel          M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:28  7:17 
   48  10/143    4/21     635 Christina Manzi       F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:34  7:18 
   49  39/130    1/8     1179 Ethan Mara            M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:43  7:20 
   50  40/130    5/15    1172 Luis Diaz             M 35 Jessup MD           MCRRC   38:47  7:21 
   51  41/130    6/10     397 Jonathan Smink        M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:57  7:23 
   52  11/143    2/21    1612 Alida Anderson        F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:57  7:23 
   53  12/143    3/21     945 Katie Kirchner        F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:59  7:23 
   54  42/130    6/14    1191 Abiy Zewde            M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   38:59  7:23 
   55  43/130    9/22    1054 Chip Maust            M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:02  7:24 
   56  44/130    4/10     610 Kevin Anderson        M 25 College Park MD     MCRRC   39:06  7:25 
   57  45/130    5/10    3478 Ryan Hare             M 26 Gaithersburg MD             39:07  7:25 
   58  13/143    1/20     215 Margaret Campbell     F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:13  7:26 
   59  46/130   10/22    1307 Mark Mather           M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:22  7:28 
   60  14/143    4/21    1253 Shelli Beard          F 43 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   39:28  7:29 
   61  47/130   10/18     255 Carleton Conant       M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   39:29  7:29 
   62  48/130   11/22    1300 Satoshi Komoda        M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:30  7:29 
   63  15/143    2/9     1583 Emily Wong            F 17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:35  7:30 
   64  16/143    3/9      167 Griffin Myers         F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:39  7:31 
   65  49/130    7/14     974 Ariel Alfred Rodrigue M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:45  7:32 
   66  50/130    8/14      21 Mike Acuna            M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:45  7:32 
   67  17/143    2/11     292 Cynthia Landesberg    F 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:49  7:33 
   68  18/143    5/21     567 Laura Cloher          F 31 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   39:51  7:33 
   69  51/130    6/15      34 Thomas Young          M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:05  7:36 
   70  52/130    7/15     582 Andy Imboden          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:10  7:37 
   71  53/130   12/22    1463 Greg Kemp             M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   40:11  7:37 
   72  54/130    2/8      860 Jason Parks           M  6 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:12  7:37 
   73  55/130    6/10    3483 Carter Brockman       M 29 Washington DC               40:16  7:38 
   74  19/143    5/21     169 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:46  7:43 
   75  20/143    6/21    1331 Lisa Parsons          F 40 College Park MD     MCRRC   40:49  7:44 
   76  56/130   13/22    1528 David Porton          M 40 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   40:49  7:44 
   77  21/143    1/3      137 Alice Franks          F 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:52  7:45 
   78  57/130    3/8     1332 Thomas Parsons        M 11 College Park MD             41:00  7:46 
   79  58/130   11/18     426 Bill Stahr            M 52 The Plains VA       MCRRC   41:01  7:46 
   80  22/143    3/11     735 Christina Nutting     F 27 Washington DC       MCRRC   41:01  7:46 
   81  59/130    9/14    1398 Eric Johnston         M 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   41:16  7:49 
   82  60/130   12/18     586 Patrick Kuhn          M 53 Mont Village MD     MCRRC   41:36  7:53 
   83  61/130    7/10    3489 Joel Wakesberg        M 28 Rockville MD                41:43  7:54 
   84  62/130    2/12    1369 Milan Basta           M 61 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:45  7:55 
   85  23/143    2/20    1226 Agnese Arnold         F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   41:47  7:55 
   86  24/143    6/21    1554 Jennifer Forman       F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:56  7:57 
   87  25/143    1/13    1125 Karen Young           F 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   41:56  7:57 
   88  63/130    2/10     359 Koji Takeuchi         M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:58  7:57 
   89  26/143    4/9     1117 Amelia Oliver         F 19 Potomac MD          MCRRC   42:16  8:01 
   90  64/130    8/15    1630 Sanjoy Khan           M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:20  8:01 
   91  65/130    1/1      216 Donald Hensel         M 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:28  8:03 
   92  66/130    7/10    1416 Travis Litman         M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:29  8:03 
   93  67/130    3/5      493 Kenneth Felsenstein   M 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:31  8:03 
   94  68/130    9/15    1382 Soren Ulrik Sonder    M 38 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   42:35  8:04 
   95  69/130   14/22    1419 Jeff Kase             M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:37  8:04 
   96  70/130    8/10     421 Brandon Layo          M 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:41  8:05 
   97  71/130    8/10      73 Daniel Rubin          M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC   42:46  8:06 
   98  72/130   10/15      78 Brian Marron          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:56  8:08 
   99  27/143    7/21    1071 Pamela De Los Reyes   F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:57  8:08 
  100  28/143    2/13     290 Linda Brenner         F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:59  8:09 
  101  73/130    3/12    3480 Gary Guenther         M 61 Arlington VA                43:00  8:09 
  102  74/130   15/22     122 John Wordock          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   43:14  8:12 
  103  29/143    5/9      636 Brenda Rosas          F 14 Columbia MD         MCRRC   43:18  8:12 
  104  75/130    4/8     1536 Ian Parsons           M  8 College Park MD     MCRRC   43:31  8:15 
  105                    5002 Unknown                                                43:44  8:17 
  106  30/143    3/20    1622 Elizabeth Ciccone     F 35 Leesburg VA                 43:53  8:19 
  107  76/130    9/10     591 Jonathan Pace         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:01  8:20 
  108  31/143    8/21     288 Wendy Young           F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:01  8:20 
  109  32/143    4/11     850 Jayna Resman          F 25 College Park MD     MCRRC   44:02  8:21 
  110  33/143    4/20    1638 Jennifer Douville     F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:13  8:23 
  111  34/143    6/9     1553 Lia Ghozati           F 15 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   44:14  8:23 
  112  77/130   10/14    3479 Matt Thomas           M 48 Olney MD                    44:18  8:24 
  113  78/130    1/1     1128 Diego Leoni           M 16 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:22  8:24 
  114  35/143    7/21    1106 Michele Jones         F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   44:40  8:28 
  115  79/130   16/22    1636 Chris Cantergiani     M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:41  8:28 
  116  36/143    9/21      97 Adeline Ntam          F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:41  8:28 
  117  80/130   11/15     652 David Sward           M 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   44:44  8:28 
  118  81/130   11/14    1180 Emil Mara             M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:45  8:29 
  119  82/130   12/15    1342 Darryl Diamond        M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:48  8:29 
  120  83/130    3/10    1602 Tom Temin             M 58 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:50  8:30 
  121  84/130    4/10    1410 John Alvanis          M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:06  8:33 
  122  37/143    8/21    1344 Angelique Bosse       F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:16  8:35 
  123  85/130   17/22    1066 Pedram Fard           M 44 Vienna VA           MCRRC   45:27  8:37 
  124  38/143    5/11    1629 Christina Bowman      F 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:30  8:37 
  125  39/143    5/20    1624 Anney Che             F 38 Rockville MD                45:30  8:37 
  126  86/130   13/15    1563 Deniel Jimeno         M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:33  8:38 
  127  87/130    4/12    1619 Jeff Lowe             M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:39  8:39 
  128  88/130   18/22    1397 Travis Woodruff       M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:42  8:40 
  129  40/143    2/18     498 Elizabeth Robelen     F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:55  8:42 
  130  41/143    2/3      429 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 63 Washington DC       MCRRC   45:58  8:43 
  131  89/130   13/18    1427 David Oliver          M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   46:10  8:45 
  132  42/143   10/21    3474 Rosemary Dann         F 31 Olney MD                    46:14  8:46 
  133  43/143   11/21    1597 Becca Kinney          F 34 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   46:23  8:47 
  134  44/143    6/20     933 Yuko Funakoshi        F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:27  8:48 
  135  90/130    4/5      745 Todd Carter           M 24 Olney MD            MCRRC   46:30  8:49 
  136  91/130   14/15    1450 Keith Costantino      M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:35  8:50 
  137  45/143   12/21    1618 Gabriela Hernandez    F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:41  8:51 
  138  92/130    5/12     820 Donald Schuirmann     M 63 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   46:49  8:52 
  139  46/143    3/4     3494 Lily Cruz             F 21 Gaithersburg MD             46:56  8:54 
  140  93/130    5/8      639 Mark Rosas            M 10 Columbia MD         MCRRC   47:07  8:56 
  141  47/143    1/5     1249 Gretchen Bolton       F 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:08  8:56 
  142  48/143    3/18     365 Suzanne Picard        F 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   47:09  8:56 
  143  94/130   14/18    1548 Alan Carruthers       M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   47:11  8:56 
  144  49/143    4/18     248 Katherine Schexneider F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:14  8:57 
  145  50/143    5/18     618 Lisa Johnston         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:26  8:59 
  146  51/143    1/7      642 Adriana Rosas         F 13 Columbia MD         MCRRC   47:27  8:59 
  147  95/130   19/22    1620 David Tortorelli      M 40 Potomac MD                  47:31  9:00 
  148  52/143    7/20    1207 Julie Roddin          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:38  9:01 
  149  53/143    6/11     204 Marci Goldberg        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:41  9:02 
  150  54/143    7/11     282 Silvia Drisko         F 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:04  9:06 
  151  96/130    6/12     599 Lee Feldstein         M 63 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   48:08  9:07 
  152  55/143    8/20    1383 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 38 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   48:13  9:08 
  153  97/130    9/10    3481 Marc Tomik            M 28 Washington DC               48:29  9:11 
  154  98/130   10/10    3482 Bill Debaun           M 27 Washington DC               48:29  9:11 
  155  99/130   10/10    3503 Bryan Abel            M 30 Gaithersburg MD             48:34  9:12 
  156  56/143    2/5      338 Dee Nelson            F 69 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:37  9:13 
  157  57/143    3/13      66 Michele Potter        F 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   48:38  9:13 
  158 100/130   12/14     366 Matthew Picard        M 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   48:41  9:14 
  159  58/143    4/13    1610 Teresita Cuesta       F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:57  9:16 
  160 101/130   15/18    1259 Andrew Weiss          M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   49:22  9:21 
  161 102/130   15/15    3504 Bahram Alavi          M 39 Rockville MD                49:24  9:22 
  162                    5003 Unknown                                                49:24  9:22 
  163 103/130    5/10    3505 Kurt Doehnert         M 57 Springfield VA              49:31  9:23 
  164  59/143    5/13    1334 Anne Bromet-Jagodi    F 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   49:41  9:25 
  165  60/143    6/18     317 Licia Scearce         F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:43  9:25 
  166  61/143    9/20    1599 Amy Krupka            F 39                     MCRRC   49:46  9:26 
  167  62/143    7/18    1317 Kathy Cea             F 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:02  9:29 
  168 104/130    7/12    1400 Kenneth Swab          M 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:07  9:30 
  169 105/130   16/18      11 Don Libes             M 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   50:08  9:30 
  170 106/130    1/2      293 Bill Sollers          M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:12  9:31 
  171  63/143    6/13     731 Marlow Blankenship    F 46 Boyds MD            MCRRC   50:36  9:35 
  172  64/143    8/18    3502 Kelly Corbey          F 54 Rockville MD                50:37  9:35 
  173  65/143   13/21    1261 Margaret Harwell      F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   50:40  9:36 
  174  66/143   10/20    1363 Christina Davis       F 35 Rock MD             MCRRC   50:43  9:36 
  175 107/130    8/12    1615 Stanley Podlasek      M 60 Columbia MD         MCRRC   50:50  9:38 
  176  67/143    9/18    1627 Laura Collins         F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:00  9:40 
  177  68/143    7/13    1146 Rebecca Rosenberg     F 45 Kensington MD       MCRRC   51:01  9:40 
  178 108/130    6/10      57 Craig Roodenburg      M 57 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   51:02  9:40 
  179  69/143   11/20    1504 Cara Grant            F 36 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   51:09  9:42 
  180  70/143    9/21    3491 Susie Weisman         F 43 Olney MD                    51:14  9:42 
  181  71/143   10/21    3492 Christi Hanrahan      F 44 Olney MD                    51:15  9:43 
  182  72/143    1/10     615 Linda Griffin         F 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:32  9:46 
  183 109/130   17/18     895 Ed Kaleikau           M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   51:44  9:48 
  184  73/143   11/21    1589 Sylvia George         F 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC   51:48  9:49 
  185  74/143   12/20    1625 Binni Chadda          F 36 Germantown MD               51:49  9:49 
  186  75/143   10/18     896 Lori Kaleikau         F 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   52:01  9:51 
  187  76/143   11/18     708 Debbie Brickhouse     F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   52:13  9:54 
  188  77/143   12/21    1621 Kimberly Taylor       F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:21  9:55 
  189  78/143    4/4      928 Kristina Sasser       F 21 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:34  9:57 
  190 110/130    5/5     3488 Alexander Leishman    M 23 Silver Spring MD            52:34  9:58 
  191  79/143   13/21    1617 Becky Smith           F 43 Laurel MD           MCRRC   52:40  9:59 
  192 111/130    6/8     3497 Timothy Kren          M 10 Rockville MD                52:41  9:59 
  193 112/130    7/8     1628 Quinn Kirchner        M  9 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:42  9:59 
  194  80/143   14/21    1633 Jessica Adams         F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:44  9:59 
  195  81/143   15/21     565 Rosa Sherafat         F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:45 10:00 
  196  82/143   13/20      24 Catherine Poole       F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:48 10:00 
  197  83/143   14/20     434 Mical Honigfort       F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:49 10:00 
  198  84/143    8/13      14 Michelle Price        F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:49 10:00 
  199 113/130    7/10    1091 Tom Carter            M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC   52:49 10:00 
  200  85/143    8/11    3472 Alicia Mittelman      F 29 Bethesda MD                 53:13 10:05 
  201  86/143   15/20    1613 Tatiana Abbundi       F 37 Olney MD            MCRRC   53:17 10:06 
  202  87/143   16/20    3477 Julia Hemme           F 35 Baltimore MD                53:33 10:09 
  203 114/130   13/14    3473 Kurt Collier          M 47 Haymarket VA                53:41 10:10 
  204  88/143    9/13    1552 Annemieke Vandersluij F 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   53:45 10:11 
  205  89/143   14/21     741 Jennifer Blanchard    F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   53:45 10:11 
  206  90/143   15/21     842 Stacy Pineda          F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:46 10:11 
  207  91/143   12/18    1269 Lily Burch            F 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC   53:46 10:11 
  208 115/130   20/22    1225 Colin Campbell        M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:15 10:17 
  209  92/143    2/7     1499 Maeve Campbell        F  8 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:15 10:17 
  210  93/143    9/11    1295 Jean Haim             F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:16 10:17 
  211  94/143   16/21     996 Lauren Bailen         F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:32 10:20 
  212  95/143   16/21     541 Jennifer Walden       F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:39 10:21 
  213  96/143   17/21    3501 Kirstie Cancelado     F 30 Gaithersburg MD             54:54 10:24 
  214  97/143   17/21    1639 Stephanie White       F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:05 10:26 
  215  98/143   10/13    1616 Laura Lebout          F 49 Falls Church VA     MCRRC   55:06 10:26 
  216 116/130    9/12     113 Stan Pawlowski        M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:08 10:27 
  217 117/130   18/18     379 Yi Dang               M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:09 10:27 
  218  99/143    3/7     1632 Emily Chee            F 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:25 10:30 
  219 118/130   10/12      80 Barry Merritt         M 61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:27 10:30 
  220 100/143   18/21    1361 Nicolette Rubin       F 31 Rock MD             MCRRC   55:28 10:30 
  221 119/130    8/10    3487 Bob Burke             M 58 Gaithersburg MD             55:29 10:31 
  222 101/143    4/7     1420 Jenna Kase            F 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:40 10:33 
  223 102/143    5/7      166 Perrin Myers          F 10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:52 10:35 
  224 120/130   11/12    1294 Bruce Berger          M 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:53 10:35 
  225 103/143   10/11    1501 Kathy Williams        F 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC   55:56 10:36 
  226 121/130    1/2       94 Michael Leonard       M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   55:57 10:36 
  227 104/143    6/7     1500 Emma Campbell         F 11 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:07 10:49 
  228 105/143    3/5      868 Linda Yarr            F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:09 10:50 
  229 106/143   18/21    1418 Annmarie Kase         F 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:17 10:51 
  230 107/143   13/18    3496 Alethea Bacos         F 51 Rockville MD                57:37 10:55 
  231 108/143    3/3       62 Wanda Walters         F 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:39 10:55 
  232 109/143   11/13     123 Megan Carroll         F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   57:44 10:56 
  233 110/143    7/9     3485 Gabriella Dowdy       F 16 Gaithersburg MD             58:22 11:03 
  234 111/143    8/9     3484 Lucy Sood             F 15 Gaithersburg MD             58:22 11:03 
  235 122/130   21/22    1547 Clabe Wright          M 44 Sterling VA         MCRRC   58:30 11:05 
  236 112/143    9/9     1603 Emily Gerard          F 15 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:33 11:05 
  237 123/130   22/22     886 Jerry Gerard          M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:34 11:06 
  238 113/143   19/21    1626 Brenda Edwards        F 44 Poolesville MD              58:40 11:07 
  239 124/130    8/8     1095 Steven Rosas          M  6 Columbia MD         MCRRC   58:46 11:08 
  240 125/130    2/2      563 Marvin Rosenstein     M 73 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   59:05 11:12 
  241 114/143   14/18    1480 Daphna Szanto         F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   59:20 11:15 
  242 115/143    2/10    3476 Diane Herndon         F 59 Rockville MD                59:35 11:17 
  243 116/143    3/10    1634 Rosie Cassidy         F 59 Rockville MD                59:41 11:18 
  244 117/143   20/21    3490 Kris Hartley          F 40 Rockville MD              1:00:04 11:23 
  245 118/143    4/10    3486 Kay Anderson          F 58 Gaithersburg MD           1:00:05 11:23 
  246 119/143   19/21    1350 Alison Rivera         F 33 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:00:48 11:31 
  247 120/143   17/20     342 Amy Morrison          F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:00:56 11:33 
  248 121/143   15/18     328 Jen Johnson           F 53 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:01:06 11:35 
  249 122/143   12/13     523 Susan Lynch           F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:26 11:50 
  250 126/130   14/14     522 Francis Swift         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:26 11:50 
  251 123/143    7/7      526 Sophia Swift          F  8 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:26 11:50 
  252 124/143   20/21    3475 Rebecca Cox           F 31 Gaithersburg MD           1:02:28 11:50 
  253 125/143    5/10     136 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 59 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:02:50 11:54 
  254 126/143    6/10     701 Cathleen Jubert       F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:02:51 11:54 
  255 127/143   21/21    3506 Karen Juarez          F 32 Germantown MD             1:04:04 12:08 
  256 128/143   16/18     670 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:23 12:12 
  257 129/143    1/1     1276 Betty Smith           F 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:05:02 12:19 
  258 127/130   12/12      91 Stuart Eisen          M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:05:57 12:30 
  259 130/143   18/20     583 Susan Palmer          F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:10:36 13:22 
  260 131/143   11/11     740 Danielle Gofran       F 28 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:10:44 13:24 
  261 128/130    9/10    1582 Terry Monroe          M 59 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 1:11:02 13:27 
  262 132/143    7/10      99 Carol Lavrich         F 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:11:13 13:29 
  263 133/143   19/20    1611 Anetra Harbor         F 35 Rockville MD              1:11:36 13:34 
  264 134/143   17/18    3498 Debbie Dwyer          F 53 Rockville MD              1:11:43 13:35 
  265 135/143    8/10    3500 Ann Deblasi           F 55 Rockville MD              1:11:53 13:37 
  266 136/143    4/5     1464 Jeanette Novak        F 68 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:12:55 13:49 
  267 129/130    2/2       26 Robert Smith          M 78 Comus MD            MCRRC 1:13:47 13:59 
  268 137/143    5/5      168 Julie Trapp           F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:14:45 14:10 
  269 130/130   10/10    1267 Steven Ferguson       M 59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:16:16 14:27 
  270 138/143   18/18    1476 Sharyn Gordon         F 54 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC 1:17:33 14:41 
  271 139/143    9/10      15 Christina Caravoulias F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:20:21 15:13 
  272 140/143   20/20    1203 Travisha Gunter       F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:20:30 15:15 
  273 141/143   21/21      23 Beverly Magda         F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:20:55 15:20 
  274 142/143   10/10     524 Karen Goss            F 56 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:20:55 15:20 
  275 143/143   13/13    1496 Gretchen Rimkus       F 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:20:56 15:20 


 

Copyright © 2013 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved