Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Cross Country

Rockville Youth Cross Country

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Civic Center Park
November 2, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 1 THROUGH 3)
0.75 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-11-2 Num NameLname Sex Category Team Time11-2
1 7 Jason Parks M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 4:53
2 73 Ian Rodriguez-Michel M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:00
3 121 Nick Laffey M lil rabbits INDIAN OCEAN 5:15
4 58 Leo Benavides M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:21
5 6 Tillman Peters M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:22
6 105 Max Fuster M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 5:34
7 100 Alula Gebre M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 5:42
8 117 Teddy Dietrich M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 5:44
9 4 Nora Rudmann F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:45
10 88 Maia Alina Coppula F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 5:47
11 60 Ayanna Hart F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:49
12 47 Mary Kincer F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:50
13 31 Issac Baum M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:55
14 48 Grace Diaz F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:57
15 86 Jack Lemerise M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:13
16 45 Ethan Parr M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:15
17 46 Alanna Hart F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:21
18 59 Julia Benavides F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:26
19 10 Dexter Dexter F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:27
20 1 Paige Henry F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:33
21 83 Kyle Fuster M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:35
22 51 Daniel Zheng M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:37
23 87 Addie Wildermuth F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:39
24 44 Lincoln Reed M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:41
25 84 Zoe Wubgerd F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:43
26 99 Helena Thompson F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:53
27 80 Lillian Barker F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 7:14
28 16 Kelley Nora F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:42
29 12 Allison Howlett F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:10
30 61 Dhira Vadlamundi M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 8:14
31 56 Zoe Tate F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 8:26
32 52 Savanah Thompson-Jones F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 9:06
33 85 Virginia Waugaman F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 9:37
34 3 Matthew Ufko M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 12:00

Number of records: 34

 

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Civic Center Park
November 2, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 4 THROUGH 6
1 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-11-2 Num NameLname Sex Category Team Time11-2
1 30 Garrett Suhr M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:52
2 115 Edward Keenan M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 7:37
3 18 Corrigan Peters M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:39
4 90 Max Maust M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 7:47
5 991 Logan Rohde F striders INDIAN OCEAN 7:55
6 120 Marvin Juwillie M striders INDIAN OCEAN 7:57
7 109 Catherine Christopher F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 8:10
8 57 Timothy Shiner M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 8:54
9 54 Adam Reed M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 8:57
10 17 Diego Ricks M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:59
11 95 Saurav Pandey M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 9:06
12 27 Kate Meuse F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:08
13 97 Janice Lee, Janice F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 9:28
14 112 Hannah Kokinda F striders INDIAN OCEAN 9:30
15 72 Kai Thompson-Jones M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 9:34
16 50 Emily Parr F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 9:41
17 116 Eliana Geddes F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 9:44
18 19 Caitlyn Rascher F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:46
19 92 Fran Riley F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 9:48
20 29 Matthew Cassidy M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:51
21 22 Alexander Bayer M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:54
22 37 Declan McHugh M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:55
23 77 Amanda Rodriguez-Michel F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 9:59
24 20 Molly May F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 10:11
25 122 Jay Savukinas M striders INDIAN OCEAN 10:13
26 96 Kaleen Ly F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 10:28
27 108 Isabel Barker F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 10:43
28 24 Rebecca Howlett F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 11:06
29 114 Anna D'Albora F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 11:12
30 78 Unknown Runner   Striders   11:23
31 28 Thalia Peters F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 11:33
32 65 Alexander Moore M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 11:42
33 35 Cairan McAndrews M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 14:07

Number of records: 33