Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Cross Country

Rockville Youth Cross Country

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 1 THROUGH 3)
0.75 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5 Num NameLname Sex Category Team Time10-5
1 7 Jason Parks M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:32
2 58 Leo Benavides M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:41
3 6 Tillman Peters M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:50
4 100 Alula Gebre M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 5:52
5 49 Jordan Kelly M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 5:54
6 31 Issac Baum M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:55
7 117 Teddy Dietrich M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:04
8 105 Max Fuster M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:07
9 47 Mary Kincer F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:11
10 60 Ayanna Hart F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:14
11 4 Nora Rudmann F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:16
12 59 Julia Benavides F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:18
13 14 Anya Tahi F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:24
14 51 Daniel Zheng M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:30
15 48 Grace Diaz F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:32
16 45 Ethan Parr M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:33
17 83 Kyle Fuster M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:36
18 86 Jack Lemerise M Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:41
19 84 Zoe Wubgerd F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 6:43
20 10 Dexter Dexter F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:48
21 46 Alanna Hart F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:52
22 41 Mackenzie Boone F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:53
23 44 Lincoln Reed M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 6:58
24 81 Carolyn Christopher F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 7:09
25 87 Addie Wildermuth F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 7:21
26 1 Paige Henry F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:24
27 11 Denise Mendez F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:25
28 9 Abby Mendez F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:30
29 61 Dhira Vadlamundi M Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 7:48
30 12 Allison Howlett F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:00
31 99 Helena Thompson F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 8:04
32 8 Sarah Howlett F Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 10:51
33 52 Savanah Thompson-Jones F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 10:52
34 56 Zoe Tate F Lil' Rabbits PACIFIC OCEAN 11:13
35 85 Virginia Waugaman F Lil' Rabbits ARCTIC OCEAN 11:32
36 3 Matthew Ufko M Lil' Rabbits ATLANTIC OCEAN 13:52

Number of records: 36

 

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 4 THROUGH 6
1 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5 Num NameLname Sex Category Team Time10-5
1 30 Garrett Suhr M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 5:39
2 115 Edward Keenan M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 6:30
3 15 Alejandro Fornell M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:31
4 91 Arun Sen M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 6:42
5 18 Corrigan Peters M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:44
6 70 Robert Kearns M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 6:46
7 90 Max Maust M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 6:47
8 36 Todd Gersten M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 6:58
9 991 Logan Rohde F striders INDIAN OCEAN 7:07
10 17 Diego Ricks M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:17
11 109 Catherine Christopher F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 7:25
12 42 Mariel McInnes F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 7:26
13 120 Marvin Juwillie M striders INDIAN OCEAN 7:29
14 19 Caitlyn Rascher F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:35
15 111 Corbin Christopher M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 7:37
16 124 Connor Broderick M striders INDIAN OCEAN 7:41
17 22 Alexander Bayer M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:42
18 66 Emily Depaula F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 7:43
19 34 Mark Gersten M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:51
21 29 Matthew Cassidy M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 7:52
20 64 Aidan Boone M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 7:52
22 72 Kai Thompson-Jones M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 7:53
23 95 Saurav Pandey M Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 7:54
24 54 Adam Reed M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 7:56
25 27 Kate Meuse F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:01
26 112 Hannah Kokinda F striders INDIAN OCEAN 8:09
27 24 Rebecca Howlett F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:14
28 92 Fran Riley F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 8:16
29 122 Jay Savukinas M striders INDIAN OCEAN 8:25
30 20 Molly May F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:26
31 28 Thalia Peters F Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:32
32 37 Declan McHugh M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 8:36
33 50 Emily Parr F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 9:35
34 68 Leeloo Blunt F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 9:44
35 32 Daniel Fornell M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 9:56
36 76 Camille Chavis F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 10:06
37 65 Alexander Moore M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 10:07
38 43 Jay Bhanot M Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 10:19
39 55 Annalise Knotts F Striders PACIFIC OCEAN 10:30
40 98 Delaney Crawley F Striders ARCTIC OCEAN 11:42
41 35 Cairan McAndrews M Striders ATLANTIC OCEAN 11:56

Number of records: 41

 

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 7 THOUGH 8)
2 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5 Num NameLname Sex Category Team Time10-5
1 39 Noah Cassidy M Rapid Runners ATLANTIC OCEAN 15:40
2 26 Emily May F Rapid Runners ATLANTIC OCEAN 15:58
3 118 Griffin Bucior M Rapid Runners ARCTIC OCEAN 16:20
4 107 Olivia Maust F Rapid Runners ARCTIC OCEAN 16:29
5 123 Mariel Juwillie F rapid runners INDIAN OCEAN 17:52
6 25 Emily Gardner F Rapid Runners ATLANTIC OCEAN 19:40
7 38 Adam Howlett M Rapid Runners ATLANTIC OCEAN 20:59

Number of records: 7