Rockville Youth Cross Country

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 1 THROUGH 3)
0.75 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5NumNameLnameSexCategoryTeamTime10-5
17Jason ParksMLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN5:32
258Leo BenavidesMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN5:41
36Tillman PetersMLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN5:50
4100Alula GebreMLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN5:52
549Jordan KellyMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN5:54
631Issac BaumMLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN5:55
7117Teddy DietrichMLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN6:04
8105Max FusterMLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN6:07
947Mary KincerFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:11
1060Ayanna HartFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:14
114Nora RudmannFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN6:16
1259Julia BenavidesFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:18
1314Anya TahiFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN6:24
1451Daniel ZhengMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:30
1548Grace DiazFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:32
1645Ethan ParrMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:33
1783Kyle FusterMLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN6:36
1886Jack LemeriseMLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN6:41
1984Zoe WubgerdFLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN6:43
2010Dexter DexterFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN6:48
2146Alanna HartFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:52
2241Mackenzie BooneFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:53
2344Lincoln ReedMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN6:58
2481Carolyn ChristopherFLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN7:09
2587Addie WildermuthFLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN7:21
261Paige HenryFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN7:24
2711Denise MendezFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN7:25
289Abby MendezFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN7:30
2961Dhira VadlamundiMLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN7:48
3012Allison HowlettFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN8:00
3199Helena ThompsonFLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN8:04
328Sarah HowlettFLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN10:51
3352Savanah Thompson-JonesFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN10:52
3456Zoe TateFLil' RabbitsPACIFIC OCEAN11:13
3585Virginia WaugamanFLil' RabbitsARCTIC OCEAN11:32
363Matthew UfkoMLil' RabbitsATLANTIC OCEAN13:52

Number of records: 36

 

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 4 THROUGH 6
1 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5NumNameLnameSexCategoryTeamTime10-5
130Garrett SuhrMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN5:39
2115Edward KeenanMStridersARCTIC OCEAN6:30
315Alejandro FornellMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN6:31
491Arun SenMStridersARCTIC OCEAN6:42
518Corrigan PetersMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN6:44
670Robert KearnsMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN6:46
790Max MaustMStridersARCTIC OCEAN6:47
836Todd GerstenMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN6:58
9991Logan RohdeFstridersINDIAN OCEAN7:07
1017Diego RicksMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN7:17
11109Catherine ChristopherFStridersARCTIC OCEAN7:25
1242Mariel McInnesFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN7:26
13120Marvin JuwillieMstridersINDIAN OCEAN7:29
1419Caitlyn RascherFStridersATLANTIC OCEAN7:35
15111Corbin ChristopherMStridersARCTIC OCEAN7:37
16124Connor BroderickMstridersINDIAN OCEAN7:41
1722Alexander BayerMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN7:42
1866Emily DepaulaFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN7:43
1934Mark GerstenMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN7:51
2129Matthew CassidyMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN7:52
2064Aidan BooneMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN7:52
2272Kai Thompson-JonesMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN7:53
2395Saurav PandeyMStridersARCTIC OCEAN7:54
2454Adam ReedMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN7:56
2527Kate MeuseFStridersATLANTIC OCEAN8:01
26112Hannah KokindaFstridersINDIAN OCEAN8:09
2724Rebecca HowlettFStridersATLANTIC OCEAN8:14
2892Fran RileyFStridersARCTIC OCEAN8:16
29122Jay SavukinasMstridersINDIAN OCEAN8:25
3020Molly MayFStridersATLANTIC OCEAN8:26
3128Thalia PetersFStridersATLANTIC OCEAN8:32
3237Declan McHughMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN8:36
3350Emily ParrFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN9:35
3468Leeloo BluntFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN9:44
3532Daniel FornellMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN9:56
3676Camille ChavisFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN10:06
3765Alexander MooreMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN10:07
3843Jay BhanotMStridersPACIFIC OCEAN10:19
3955Annalise KnottsFStridersPACIFIC OCEAN10:30
4098Delaney CrawleyFStridersARCTIC OCEAN11:42
4135Cairan McAndrewsMStridersATLANTIC OCEAN11:56

Number of records: 41

 

Rockville Kids Cross Country Program
Dogwood Park
October 5, 2013

(OVERALL RESULTS GRADES 7 THOUGH 8)
2 MILE COURSE
 

Place-Oa-10-5NumNameLnameSexCategoryTeamTime10-5
139Noah CassidyMRapid RunnersATLANTIC OCEAN15:40
226Emily MayFRapid RunnersATLANTIC OCEAN15:58
3118Griffin BuciorMRapid RunnersARCTIC OCEAN16:20
4107Olivia MaustFRapid RunnersARCTIC OCEAN16:29
5123Mariel JuwillieFrapid runnersINDIAN OCEAN17:52
625Emily GardnerFRapid RunnersATLANTIC OCEAN19:40
738Adam HowlettMRapid RunnersATLANTIC OCEAN20:59

Number of records: 7