Home Run 10K

            Hebrew Home of Greater Washington, Home Run 5K/10K
                 Rockville, Maryland    September 29, 2013
 
         Timing and Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org
                    (Official 10K Results By Net Time)
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown             5k Spli Gun Tim Net Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ==================== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/25      33 Craig Chasse          M 44 Reston VA              18:13   36:37   36:35  5:54 
    2   1/4      131 Matt Kroetch          M 25                        18:12   36:38   36:36  5:54 
    3   1/30     400 Jean-Christ Arcaz     M 52 Rockville MD           18:39   37:44   37:44  6:05 
    4   2/30     207 Ted Poulos            M 51 McLean VA              18:56   38:56   38:54  6:16 
    5   1/16     308 Koji Yasuno           M 39 North Bethesda MD      20:34   40:51   40:48  6:34 
    6   3/30     224 Peter Rosario         M 54 Gaithersburg MD        20:56   41:40   41:37  6:42 
    7   2/16     388 Randy Pickett         M 35 Mount Airy MD          21:02   42:30   42:21  6:49 
    8   1/25      64 Anabelle Filbert      F 37 Potomac MD             21:16   42:31   42:27  6:50 
    9   1/8       10 Ted Benjamin          M 64 Oakton VA              22:46   44:45   44:42  7:12 
   10   4/30     398 Bill Stahr            M 52 The Plains VA          22:47   44:55   44:51  7:14 
   11   1/25     242 Jennifer Schwartz     F 41 Bethesda MD            23:13   45:45   45:41  7:21 
   12   2/25      34 Alexander Chaudhry    M 43                        23:15   45:51   45:44  7:22 
   13   5/30      95 Gary Grimsley         M 59 Springfield VA         22:38   45:49   45:47  7:22 
   14   1/5      167 Ethan Mara            M 13                        23:11   46:01   45:59  7:24 
   15   1/1      257 Sam Slater            M 15 Bethesda MD            22:58   46:07   46:04  7:25 
   16   6/30     124 Thomas Jagodits       M 53                        23:25   46:32   46:24  7:28 
   17   1/12     406 Laura Suarez-Murias   F 27 McLean VA              23:33   47:02   46:58  7:34 
   18   2/4      315 David Ochoa           M 24 Gaithersburg MD        25:15   47:12   47:03  7:35 
   19   2/25     213 Maria Richart         F 34 Rockville MD           24:45   47:22   47:03  7:35 
   20   1/14     200 Carol Parker-Perez    F 59 Mount Airy MD          23:29   47:15   47:06  7:35 
   21   3/25      85 Laura Gittleson       F 37 Rockville MD           23:34   47:21   47:16  7:37 
   22   3/16       4 Kanayo Anekwe         M 30 Gaithersburg MD        23:56   47:28   47:22  7:38 
   23   4/25     150 Katherine Liola       F 34 Arlington VA           24:14   47:30   47:22  7:38 
   24   2/5      201 Jason Parks           M  7 Rockville MD           24:00   48:13   48:11  7:46 
   25   7/30     405 Kenneth Drexler       M 51 Potomac MD             24:01   48:23   48:20  7:47 
   26   3/25     127 Ndegwa Kamau          M 41 Capitol Heights MD     24:47   48:39   48:25  7:48 
   27   2/25      70 Lisa Fox              F 43 Bethesda MD            24:12   48:35   48:27  7:48 
   28   8/30     441 Allen Greenberg       M 51 Potomac MD             24:28   48:59   48:43  7:51 
   29   9/30     139 Kerry Lanham          M 58 Montgomery Villag MD   24:30   48:47   48:43  7:51 
   30  10/30     238 Mike Schubert         M 51 Chevy Chase MD         24:15   48:51   48:43  7:51 
   31   2/12      22 Amy Bortnick          F 24 Gaithersburg MD        24:14   49:09   48:58  7:53 
   32   3/25      98 Karen Guilds          F 41 Gaithersburg MD        23:58   49:10   49:05  7:54 
   33  11/30     249 Claude Sheppard       M 50 Gaithersburg MD        24:34   50:21   50:10  8:05 
   34   4/25      75 David Fuller          M 45 Potomac MD             25:07   50:28   50:17  8:06 
   35   5/25     339 Neal Sheehan          M 41 Catonsville MD         25:08   50:47   50:34  8:09 
   36   5/25      25 Jody Burghardt        F 30 Rockville MD           26:01   51:24   51:06  8:14 
   37  12/30     382 Mark Blumberg         M 51 Rockville MD           25:19   51:39   51:29  8:18 
   38  13/30     439 Greg McCarthy         M 51 Washington DC          26:34   51:53   51:44  8:20 
   39   3/4      430 Sebastian Rodriguez   M 26 Arlington VA           26:33   52:44   52:24  8:26 
   40  14/30     361 Stuart Berlin         M 52 Derwood MD             26:42   52:31   52:26  8:27 
   41   4/16     332 Ryan Myers            M 36 Rockville MD           25:53   52:44   52:26  8:27 
   42   2/14     354 Katherine Schexneider F 51 Rockville MD           26:15   52:57   52:39  8:29 
   43  15/30     334 Jerry Olszewski       M 57 Potomac MD             26:33   53:02   52:42  8:29 
   44   6/25     307 Zhiheng Xu            M 40 Rockville MD           26:20   53:05   52:42  8:29 
   45   3/12     366 Effie Simoyi          F 25 Germantown MD          26:52   53:03   52:53  8:31 
   46   7/25     365 Avram MacK            M 41 Bethesda MD            26:45   53:23   52:58  8:32 
   47   2/8      110 Bob Hersh             M 62 Arlington VA           26:47   53:14   53:01  8:32 
   48  16/30     368 David Oliver          M 53 Potomac MD             26:35   53:09   53:04  8:33 
   49   8/25     166 Emil Mara             M 49 Gaithersburg MD        26:50   53:07   53:05  8:33 
   50  17/30     270 Frank Stein           M 59 Vienna VA              26:45   53:34   53:14  8:34 
   51   6/25     116 Carolyn Howard        F 32 Rockville MD           26:21   53:26   53:22  8:36 
   52  18/30     119 Paul Huey-Burns       M 56 Gaithersburg MD        26:44   53:58   53:39  8:38 
   53   7/25       8 Melanie Bachrach      F 39 Wheaton MD             27:10   54:22   54:05  8:43 
   54   8/25     230 Pamela Ruiz           F 36 Silver Spring MD       26:48   54:13   54:07  8:43 
   55   4/12     121 Mara Irwin            F 25 Baltimore MD           27:49   54:56   54:42  8:49 
   56   5/16     151 Travis Litman         M 34 Silver Spring MD       26:58   55:05   54:49  8:50 
   57   9/25     428 David Rosen           M 47 Severna Park MD        26:59   55:00   54:55  8:51 
   58  10/25     246 Daniel Shapiro        M 41 Rockville MD           26:56   55:03   54:56  8:51 
   59   3/8      170 Richard Mattiello     M 60                        28:58   55:22   55:04  8:52 
   60  11/25     326 Bob Gilfrich          M 48 Rockville MD           27:34   55:12   55:06  8:52 
   61  19/30     122 Doug Jacobson         M 52 Washington DC          26:08   55:20   55:17  8:54 
   62   9/25     415 Johanne Moise         F 37 Beltsville MD          27:21   55:24   55:21  8:55 
   63  12/25     130 Jayarathne Kottage    M 48 Rockville MD           28:07   55:53   55:35  8:57 
   64  13/25     393 Chris Laughlin        M 40 Leesburg VA            26:50   55:47   55:40  8:58 
   65   3/5      164 Jackson Malmgren      M 14                        29:07   56:05   55:45  8:59 
   66   3/14     338 Laura Schneider       F 57 Sykesville MD          28:14   56:07   55:55  9:00 
   67   6/16     427 Carlos Escobda        M 30 Columbia MD            28:19   55:58   55:55  9:00 
   68  14/25     383 Mark Attar            M 42 Bethesda MD            28:22   56:10   55:59  9:01 
   69  15/25     210 Miguel Quinones       M 42 Rockville MD           28:32   56:31   56:07  9:02 
   70  16/25       7 Amir Arasta           M 45 Washington DC          26:54   56:17   56:10  9:03 
   71  17/25     163 David Malmgren        M 48 Germantown MD          29:29   56:31   56:11  9:03 
   72   5/12      24 Melissa Brooks        F 26 Rockville MD           29:29   56:52   56:33  9:06 
   73  10/25      36 Rukmini Classon       F 38 Columbia MD            29:13   57:14   56:47  9:09 
   74   4/14     156 Iris Madison          F 56                        28:49   57:09   56:58  9:10 
   75   4/25     416 Sandy Fitzpatrick     F 44 Potomac MD             27:53   57:21   57:13  9:13 
   76   4/8       93 Saadia Greenberg      M 69 Silver Spring MD       29:03   57:27   57:20  9:14 
   77   5/25     340 Caryn Solomon         F 41 Bethesda MD            29:08   57:50   57:29  9:15 
   78   6/25     311 Atkilt Yilma          F 40 Rockville MD           27:48   57:39   57:29  9:15 
   79  20/30     305 Kum-Sung Wong         M 55 Potomac MD             28:46   57:53   57:34  9:16 
   80   1/3       62 Martin Faigin         M 70 Silver Spring MD       29:27   57:58   57:46  9:18 
   81   7/16     271 Kyle Stein            M 34 Burke VA               27:53   58:27   58:09  9:22 
   82   8/16     149 David Liola           M 34 Arlington VA           29:27   58:28   58:19  9:24 
   83   2/3       65 Earle Fingerhut       M 71 Potomac MD             29:23   58:43   58:32  9:26 
   84   7/25     106 Caroline Herbert      F 44 Rockville MD           29:06   58:41   58:34  9:26 
   85  18/25      69 Allen Ford            M 41 Germantown MD          28:38   58:46   58:38  9:27 
   86  11/25     318 Sarah Anderson        F 36 Catonsville MD         28:38   59:02   58:48  9:28 
   87   4/4       88 Andrew Glover         M 26 Baltimore MD           29:56   59:11   58:57  9:30 
   88   6/12     173 Emily McGranachan     F 23 Washington DC          29:41   59:19   59:04  9:31 
   89   8/25     319 Helaine Bernstein     F 46 Clarksburg MD          29:48   59:20   59:08  9:31 
   90   9/16     243 Williams Segura Medra M 30 Silver Spring MD       28:45   59:23   59:20  9:33 
   91  12/25      87 Karen Glanden         F 38 Odenton MD             30:23   59:54   59:30  9:35 
   92   9/25     206 Brooke Poole          F 40                        30:05   59:37   59:33  9:35 
   93  21/30     362 Joseph Manno          M 52 Sterling MD            29:21   59:38   59:33  9:35 
   94  22/30     104 Peter Heister         M 59 Rockville MD           29:04   59:53   59:44  9:37 
   95  13/25     157 Amanda Mafinejad      F 33 Gaithersburg MD        29:32 1:00:31 1:00:12  9:42 
   96  10/25      23 Anne Bromet-Jagodits  F 48 Poolesville MD         29:31 1:00:33 1:00:13  9:42 
   97  10/16     135 Jack Kwait-Blank      M 30                        29:31 1:00:48 1:00:37  9:46 
   98  14/25     154 Randi MacK            F 33 Rockville MD           30:21 1:00:51 1:00:38  9:46 
   99   7/12     250 Jessica Shevitz       F 29 Rockville MD           30:19 1:00:51 1:00:38  9:46 
  100  23/30      59 Hal Epstein           M 56 North Potomac MD       31:19 1:01:05 1:00:47  9:47 
  101   8/12      58 Carly Epstein         F 24                        31:19 1:01:05 1:00:48  9:47 
  102  24/30     412 Henry Otto            M 54 Kensington MD          30:05 1:01:16 1:01:01  9:50 
  103   1/1      129 Dimagi Kottage        F 12                        31:27 1:01:23 1:01:05  9:50 
  104  25/30     375 Marc Schlesinger      M 51 Rockville MD           31:52 1:02:33 1:01:21  9:53 
  105  19/25     273 Craig Strent          M 41 Bethesda MD            30:10 1:01:31 1:01:23  9:53 
  106  20/25     333 Vinh-Phuc Nguyen      M 43 Potomac MD             31:26 1:02:08 1:01:53  9:58 
  107  11/16     422 Jeff Eastman          M 33 Washington DC          32:01 1:02:16 1:02:02  9:59 
  108  15/25     421 Jennifer Wing         F 31 Washington DC          32:03 1:02:16 1:02:02  9:59 
  109   9/12     112 Maya Hochberger-Vigs  F 22 Gaithersburg MD        29:49 1:02:16 1:02:06 10:00 
  110  12/16     174 Austin McNamara       M 33 Rockville MD           30:49 1:02:19 1:02:08 10:00 
  111   5/8      298 Gunter Widemann       M 67 Bethesda MD            32:40 1:02:31 1:02:10 10:01 
  112  10/12     177 Diana Mendoza-Cervant F 21 Gaithersburg MD        30:12 1:02:22 1:02:12 10:01 
  113  11/25     227 Mindy Rubinstein      F 45 Brookeville MD         31:52 1:02:39 1:02:26 10:03 
  114   5/14      21 Phyllis Borreda       F 51 Brookeville MD         31:52 1:02:39 1:02:26 10:03 
  115  13/16     355 Jason Pistlli         M 33 North Bethesda MD      30:57 1:02:53 1:02:31 10:04 
  116  16/25     100 Karina Hansen         F 35 Bethesda MD            31:50 1:03:07 1:02:45 10:06 
  117  21/25     147 Jason Levine          M 41 Bethesda MD            31:51 1:03:11 1:02:45 10:06 
  118  17/25     146 Carin Levine          F 38 Bethesda MD            31:49 1:03:11 1:02:46 10:06 
  119  12/25     413 Mary Koenick          F 44 Rockville MD           33:26 1:04:00 1:03:03 10:09 
  120  22/25     397 Marlom Paz            M 42 Bethesda MD            35:06 1:03:36 1:03:19 10:12 
  121  14/16     402 Jason Kristall        M 33 Bethesda MD            31:53 1:03:38 1:03:25 10:13 
  122   1/1      103 Felicity Hawes        F 70 Gaithersburg MD        31:41 1:03:51 1:03:44 10:16 
  123  13/25      41 Erin Collard          F 44 Germantown MD          32:45 1:04:11 1:03:49 10:17 
  124   6/14     169 Christine Masson      F 53 Germantown MD          31:51 1:04:19 1:04:07 10:20 
  125  14/25     385 Marcelle Schwab       F 42 Vienna VA              33:16 1:04:49 1:04:24 10:22 
  126  15/25     396 Brigida Benitez       F 44 Washington DC          35:06 1:04:45 1:04:28 10:23 
  127  16/25     254 Keiko Silva           F 49 Rockville MD           31:41 1:04:45 1:04:38 10:24 
  128  26/30      60 Howard Epstein        M 57                        31:36 1:05:00 1:04:39 10:25 
  129  17/25     284 Annemieke Van Der Slu F 47 Poolesville MD         32:24 1:05:08 1:04:48 10:26 
  130  18/25     222 Jennifer Ripkin       F 39 Germantown MD          32:25 1:05:51 1:05:42 10:35 
  131  18/25      49 Debra Diewald         F 42 Rockville MD           33:24 1:06:44 1:06:19 10:41 
  132  19/25      45 Kelly Davis           F 35 Silver Spring MD       33:27 1:07:08 1:06:56 10:47 
  133  27/30     171 David Mazel           M 51 Silver Spring MD       34:02 1:07:27 1:07:01 10:48 
  134  20/25     134 Alicia Kwait-Blank    F 30 Rockville MD           33:15 1:07:18 1:07:03 10:48 
  135   3/3      401 Thomas Kramer         M 70 Bethesda MD            33:45 1:07:15 1:07:15 10:50 
  136   6/8      193 Randall Nelson        M 65 Silver Spring MD       32:51 1:07:41 1:07:27 10:52 
  137  28/30     352 Gary Rosen            M 52 Silver Spring MD       34:24 1:07:58 1:07:41 10:54 
  138   1/3      162 Nancy Malan           F 67 Washington DC          33:56 1:08:10 1:08:05 10:58 
  139  29/30     417 Joel Schwartz         M 59 Olney MD               33:38 1:09:11 1:08:45 11:04 
  140  21/25      84 Christina Gilling     F 37                        31:50 1:09:10 1:08:48 11:05 
  141  23/25     292 Philip Weintraub      M 41 Rockville MD           33:10 1:08:58 1:08:54 11:06 
  142   4/5       17 Mohit Bisbey          M  9                        35:34 1:10:20 1:09:56 11:16 
  143  24/25      18 Samuel Bisbey         M 45 Potomac MD             35:36 1:10:22 1:09:57 11:16 
  144   7/14     264 Susan Smith           F 59 Gaithersburg MD        36:17 1:10:23 1:09:59 11:16 
  145   8/14     364 Karen Gresh           F 54 Gaithersburg MD        36:18 1:10:23 1:09:59 11:16 
  146  22/25     367 Karina Aparicio       F 32 Chevy Chase MD         33:35 1:10:14 1:10:05 11:17 
  147  19/25     306 Angela Wratney        F 41 Kensington MD          35:23 1:10:32 1:10:11 11:18 
  148   5/5      297 Eric Widemann         M 14                        33:46 1:10:54 1:10:33 11:22 
  149  11/12      66 Caitlin Fisher        F 27 Rockville MD           34:28 1:10:43 1:10:36 11:22 
  150   9/14     363 Lisa Schnabel         F 51 Germantown MD          36:04 1:11:31 1:11:17 11:29 
  151   2/3      187 Lauri Mitchell        F 60 Chestnut Hill MA       37:09 1:11:36 1:11:20 11:29 
  152  15/16      26 John Bursie           M 38 Gaithersburg MD        36:16 1:11:42 1:11:20 11:29 
  153  10/14     279 Pimolrat Thukral      F 54 Rockville MD           36:19 1:11:51 1:11:28 11:30 
  154  23/25     182 Roline Milfort        F 38                        36:47 1:13:00 1:12:39 11:42 
  155  20/25     437 Donna Norman          F 46 Arlington VA           35:10 1:13:15 1:12:58 11:45 
  156  21/25     357 Mendal Hyde           F 42 Potomac MD             37:55 1:13:47 1:13:22 11:49 
  157  25/25      35 Quinton Chew          M 46                        37:46 1:13:58 1:13:41 11:52 
  158  30/30     436 Barry Bogage          M 56 Columbia MD            37:14 1:14:08 1:13:51 11:53 
  159   7/8      234 Steve Scharf          M 67                        37:07 1:14:48 1:14:28 11:59 
  160  22/25     158 Marcia Magalona       F 43 Gaithersburg MD        37:44 1:14:45 1:14:28 11:59 
  161  24/25     240 Stacey Schwaber       F 32 Rockville MD           38:19 1:15:25 1:14:58 12:04 
  162   3/3      189 Joan Mostow           F 63 Chevy Chase MD         37:14 1:15:18 1:15:02 12:05 
  163  11/14     327 Nathalie Gilfrich     F 51 Rockville MD           36:52 1:15:51 1:15:44 12:12 
  164  12/14     123 Jodi Jacobson         F 54 Silver Spring MD       38:21 1:17:10 1:16:43 12:21 
  165  13/14     153 My My Ly              F 55 Germantown MD          38:16 1:21:29 1:21:19 13:06 
  166  12/12     202 Kristina Parks        F 26                        40:54 1:24:09 1:23:42 13:29 
  167  14/14     262 Annette Smith         F 57 Germantown MD          42:05 1:25:19 1:24:56 13:41 
  168  23/25     138 Sandy Lamparello      F 42 Gaithersburg MD        41:48 1:25:20 1:24:57 13:41 
  169  16/16     399 Rick Lucian           M 33 Vienna VA              26:43 1:25:21 1:25:19 13:44 
  170  24/25       3 Terri Anderson        F 49 Upper Marlboro MD      42:57 1:29:55 1:29:40 14:26 
  171  25/25      61 Ann Everitt           F 45 New Market MD          47:51 1:33:10 1:33:10 15:00 
  172  25/25     165 Laura Manchester      F 37 Odenton MD             46:12 1:33:51 1:33:41 15:05 
  173   8/8      235 Ronald Schlesinger    M 66 Rockville MD           58:36 1:57:11 1:54:29 18:26 

      Awards Listing, 10km  Open By Gun Time, Age Groups By Net Time 
                            No Duplicate Prizes
     MALE OPEN Gun Time
         1    33 Craig Chasse          44 Reston VA              36:37 
         2   131 Matt Kroetch          25                        36:38 
         3   400 Jean-Christ Arcaz     52 Rockville MD           37:44 
     FEMALE OPEN Gun Time
         1    64 Anabelle Filbert      37 Potomac MD             42:31 
         2   242 Jennifer Schwartz     41 Bethesda MD            45:45 
         3   406 Laura Suarez-Murias   27 McLean VA              47:02 
     MALE MASTERS Gun Time
         1   207 Ted Poulos            51 McLean VA              38:56 
     FEMALE MASTERS Gun Time
         1   200 Carol Parker-Perez    59 Mount Airy MD          47:15 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 Net Time
         1   167 Ethan Mara            13                        45:59 
         2   201 Jason Parks            7 Rockville MD           48:11 
         3   164 Jackson Malmgren      14                        55:45 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 Net Time
         1   129 Dimagi Kottage        12                      1:01:05 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 Net Time
         1   257 Sam Slater            15 Bethesda MD            46:04 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 Net Time
     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 Net Time
         1   315 David Ochoa           24 Gaithersburg MD        47:03 
         2   430 Sebastian Rodriguez   26 Arlington VA           52:24 
         3    88 Andrew Glover         26 Baltimore MD           58:57 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 Net Time
         1    22 Amy Bortnick          24 Gaithersburg MD        48:58 
         2   366 Effie Simoyi          25 Germantown MD          52:53 
         3   121 Mara Irwin            25 Baltimore MD           54:42 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 Net Time
         1   308 Koji Yasuno           39 North Bethesda MD      40:48 
         2   388 Randy Pickett         35 Mount Airy MD          42:21 
         3     4 Kanayo Anekwe         30 Gaithersburg MD        47:22 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 Net Time
         1   213 Maria Richart         34 Rockville MD           47:03 
         2    85 Laura Gittleson       37 Rockville MD           47:16 
         3   150 Katherine Liola       34 Arlington VA           47:22 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 Net Time
         1    34 Alexander Chaudhry    43                        45:44 
         2   127 Ndegwa Kamau          41 Capitol Heights MD     48:25 
         3    75 David Fuller          45 Potomac MD             50:17 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 Net Time
         1    70 Lisa Fox              43 Bethesda MD            48:27 
         2    98 Karen Guilds          41 Gaithersburg MD        49:05 
         3   416 Sandy Fitzpatrick     44 Potomac MD             57:13 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 Net Time
         1   224 Peter Rosario         54 Gaithersburg MD        41:37 
         2   398 Bill Stahr            52 The Plains VA          44:51 
         3    95 Gary Grimsley         59 Springfield VA         45:47 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 Net Time
         1   354 Katherine Schexneider 51 Rockville MD           52:39 
         2   338 Laura Schneider       57 Sykesville MD          55:55 
         3   156 Iris Madison          56                        56:58 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 Net Time
         1    10 Ted Benjamin          64 Oakton VA              44:42 
         2   110 Bob Hersh             62 Arlington VA           53:01 
         3   170 Richard Mattiello     60                        55:04 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 Net Time
         1   162 Nancy Malan           67 Washington DC        1:08:05 
         2   187 Lauri Mitchell        60 Chestnut Hill MA     1:11:20 
         3   189 Joan Mostow           63 Chevy Chase MD       1:15:02 
     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 Net Time
         1    62 Martin Faigin         70 Silver Spring MD       57:46 
         2    65 Earle Fingerhut       71 Potomac MD             58:32 
         3   401 Thomas Kramer         70 Bethesda MD          1:07:15 
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 Net Time
         1   103 Felicity Hawes        70 Gaithersburg MD      1:03:44 


 

Copyright © 2013 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved