Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

 

                         
                     August 31, 2013  Gaithersburg, MD

      IPICO Transponder Timing By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org
                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time
                 
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                    S Ag Hometown           Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = = == ================== ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/13    1172 Chalie Bitew            M 25 Washington DC      15:41 15:40   5:03 
    2   1/8     1043 Sean O'Leary            M 21 Bethesda MD        15:47 15:47   5:05 
    3   1/49    1171 Mesfin Abebe            M 30 Washington DC      15:49 15:49   5:06 
    4   2/49     431 Matthew Linman          M 30 Washington DC      16:08 16:08   5:12 
    5   3/49     944 Brian McMahon           M 31 Washington DC      16:33 16:33   5:20 
    6   1/45     832 Bradley Shawen          M 17 Gaithersburg MD    16:50 16:50   5:25 
    7   2/45     766 Liam Walsh              M 15 Gaithersburg MD    16:51 16:50   5:25 
    8   3/45     990 William Stamm           M 17 Poolesville MD     16:53 16:53   5:26 
    9   4/45     470 Ryan McCann             M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:03 17:01   5:29 
   10   4/49     449 Stephen Majkrzak        M 34 Olney MD           17:07 17:05   5:30 
   11   5/45     980 Tommy Reese             M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:09 17:09   5:32 
   12   1/59    1176 Christine Ramsey        F 30 Baltimore MD       17:12 17:12   5:32 
   13   2/8     1166 Robert Bell             M 24 Gainesville VA     17:15 17:15   5:33 
   14   1/51     517 Mark Neff               M 51 Derwood MD         17:24 17:24*  5:36 
   15   6/45     734 Ben Thoms               M 16 Gaithersburg MD    17:32 17:30   5:38 
   16   7/45     976 Matthew Psaltakis       M 16 Poolesvill MD      17:32 17:31   5:39 
   17   1/70    1115 Scott Koonce            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    17:50 17:49   5:44 
   18   5/49     773 Exavier Watson          M 34 Germantown MD      17:55 17:55   5:46 
   19   8/45     829 Teddy Gelman            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    17:58 17:57   5:47 
   20   1/52    1165 Keith Freeburn          M 39 Centreville VA     18:01 18:01   5:48 
   21   1/88     403 Stephen Lang            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    18:06 18:05   5:49 
   22   2/59     488 Megan McNew             F 34 Baltimore MD       18:10 18:09   5:51 
   23   6/49     308 Luke Hartman            M 32 Silver Spring MD   18:19 18:15   5:53 
   24   9/45     587 Nick Ransing            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:20 18:19   5:54 
   25   1/31     968 Thomas Offenbacher      M 57 Gaithersburg MD    18:25 18:24*  5:56 
   26   7/49     753 William Vancise         M 30 Potomac MD         18:31 18:29   5:57 
   27  10/45    1090 Kyle Bollinger          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:53 18:52   6:05 
   28   1/55      36 Peter Bandettini        M 47 Bethesda MD        18:54 18:53   6:05 
   29  11/45     840 Devin Cain              M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:59 18:57   6:06 
   30  12/45    1187 Elan Gueman             M 16 Gaithersburg MD    18:58 18:57   6:06 
   31   1/32     837 Regina Schreiber        F 16 North Potomac MD   19:04 19:02   6:08 
   32   2/70     726 Tim Sweeney             M 41 Gaithersburg MD    19:07 19:05   6:09 
   33  13/45     526 Christopher Nyborg      M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:09 19:08   6:10 
   34   2/13     634 Johnny Sadoff           M 29 Somerville MA      19:08 19:08   6:10 
   35   2/88     836 Matthew Owens           M 13 North Potomac MD   19:20 19:19   6:13 
   36   2/52     582 Maf Quispe Perales      M 36 Germantown MD      19:32 19:27   6:16 
   37   3/70     525 Andrew Nyborg           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    19:37 19:35   6:18 
   38  14/45     867 Stefano Santini         M 15 North Potomac MD   19:39 19:36   6:19 
   39   3/52     924 Hasan Hobbs             M 39 North Potomac MD   19:39 19:38   6:19 
   40   2/32     876 Claire Beautz           F 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:41 19:39   6:20 
   41  15/45     471 Christian McCann        M 15 Gaithersburg MD    19:40 19:39   6:20 
   42  16/45      13 Garrett Adams           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    19:49 19:48   6:23 
   43   3/32     972 Chelsie Pennello        F 17 Derwood MD         19:51 19:49   6:23 
   44   3/88     421 Andrew Lent             M 14 Boyds MD           19:51 19:50   6:23 
   45   2/51     615 Peter Rosario           M 54 Gaithersburg MD    19:55 19:51   6:24 
   46  17/45     271 Brandon Goldstein       M 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:02 19:59   6:26 
   47   3/13     503 Alex Modaressi          M 27 Gaithersburg MD    21:04 20:01   6:27 
   48   4/52     607 Shane Robinson          M 36 Montgomery Vill MD 21:11 20:06   6:29 
   49   4/88     298 Kevin Gurcan            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    20:13 20:10   6:30 
   50   4/70     732 Michael Thompson        M 40 Clarksburg MD      21:16 20:11   6:30 
   51   4/32     935 Denise Larson           F 16 Poolesville MD     20:15 20:13   6:31 
   52  18/45     821 Nicholas Youngs         M 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:19 20:17   6:32 
   53   1/96    1154 Julie Sapper            F 40 Rockville MD       20:24 20:20   6:33 
   54   1/35     316 Megan Heidt             F 29 Silver Spring MD   20:25 20:25   6:35 
   55   5/88     857 Yonatan Babore          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    20:30 20:28   6:35 
   56   2/55     291 John Gresh              M 49 Gaithersburg MD    20:31 20:28   6:36 
   57  19/45     531 Riley O'Halloran        M 17 Gaithersburg MD    21:45 20:38   6:39 
   58   5/52    1157 Felix Wang              M 37 Rockville MD       20:40 20:40   6:39 
   59   4/13     786 Samuel White            M 25 Vienna VA          21:48 20:40   6:39 
   60   8/49     136 Adam Cline              M 31 Gaithersburg MD    21:45 20:41   6:40 
   61   9/49     651 Justin Schappe          M 32 Gaithersburg MD    20:47 20:41   6:40 
   62   5/32     841 Cierra Wells            F 16 Gaithersburg MD    20:49 20:47   6:42 
   63   6/52     706 Ian Spielman            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    20:55 20:50   6:43 
   64  20/45    1163 Noah Fields             M 15 Gaithersburg       20:54 20:52   6:43 
   65   7/52     610 Eric Rogers             M 35 Potomac MD         20:55 20:53   6:44 
   66   6/88     735 Chris Thoms             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:56 20:53   6:44 
   67  10/49     716 Thomas Stott            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    21:03 20:58   6:45 
   68   8/52    1072 Jamie Snyder            M 38 Germantown MD      22:03 20:59   6:46 
   69  21/45     860 Alvand Fakhur           M 15 North Potomac MD   21:04 21:01   6:46 
   70   2/31     400 David Landau            M 58 Potomac MD         21:11 21:06   6:48 
   71   3/51     629 Bennett Rushkoff        M 54 North Potomac MD   22:10 21:06   6:48 
   72   5/70     627 Daren Rubenstein        M 43 Gaithersburg MD    22:12 21:07   6:48 
   73   5/13    1160 Matthew George          M 25 Rockville MD       22:18 21:12   6:50 
   74  11/49     530 Josh Odell              M 34 Germantown MD      22:23 21:12   6:50 
   75   1/74    1102 Theresa Nardone         F 13 Clarksburg MD      21:17 21:13   6:50 
   76   6/32     740 Katie Toner             F 17 Kensington MD      21:19 21:15   6:51 
   77  22/45    1164 Matt Diamond            M 16 Gaithersburg       22:18 21:16   6:51 
   78   6/70     507 Dan Montgomery          M 43 Washimgton DC      22:20 21:16   6:51 
   79   2/35     567 Sarah Pope              F 26 Rockville MD       22:24 21:18   6:52 
   80   7/70    1213 J. Manuel Martinez      M 41 Boyds MD           22:29 21:24   6:53 
   81   4/51    1029 Charles Harrington      M 54 Gaithersburg MD    21:32 21:28   6:55 
   82   2/74    1093 Fiona Whitefield        F 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:33 21:30   6:55 
   83   6/13     904 Arthur Gailes           M 26 Montgomery Vi MD   22:38 21:30   6:56 
   84  12/49    1018 Brad Matarin            M 30 Gaithersburg MD    21:33 21:32   6:56 
   85   8/70     314 Shane Hebert            M 42 Damascus MD        22:37 21:33   6:56 
   86   3/74     855 Eliana Krakovsky        F 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:35 21:33   6:57 
   87  23/45     292 Andrew Gresh            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:37 21:34   6:57 
   88   7/32     996 Keegan Van Wert         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    21:37 21:34   6:57 
   89   9/52     278 Michael Goozh           M 38 Gaithersburg MD    21:41 21:35   6:57 
   90   9/70     756 Mark Vendittis          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    21:41 21:37   6:58 
   91  10/52     562 Brian Polk              M 38 Germantown MD      22:44 21:37   6:58 
   92  11/52    1179 Arash Taleghani         M 37 Rockville MD       22:47 21:39   6:59 
   93   3/55     485 Sean McKenna            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    22:48 21:40   6:59 
   94  24/45     856 Andrew Poulson          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:42 21:41   6:59 
   95   4/55     779 Pete Wergin             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    22:45 21:41   6:59 
   96  10/70     697 Kenneth Smondrowski     M 44 Gaithersburg MD    22:44 21:41   6:59 
   97   2/96    1206 Andrea Keane-Myers      F 44 Bethesda           21:47 21:42   6:59 
   98   7/88     863 Calvin Mayer            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:46 21:43   7:00 
   99   8/32    1196 Kara Cronin             F 17 Silver Spring MD   21:50 21:47   7:01 
  100   9/32     741 Clare Toner             F 15 Kensington MD      21:57 21:52   7:03 
  101  11/70    1191 Charlie Qiu             M 40 Potomac MD         23:00 21:53   7:03 
  102   5/51     730 Richard Theimer         M 51 Rockville MD       22:00 21:56   7:04 
  103   7/13     109 Leonidas Carpio         M 29 Germantown MD      25:48 22:04   7:07 
  104  25/45     843 Michael Nolan           M 17 North Potomac MD   22:10 22:07   7:07 
  105  12/70     569 Andrew Poulos           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    22:13 22:08   7:08 
  106   3/96    1075 Caren Bancroft          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    23:13 22:09   7:08 
  107   6/51      31 Jonathan Balcombe       M 54 Gaithersburg MD    23:13 22:10   7:08 
  108  26/45     828 Rob Marrow              M 17 Gaithersburg MD    22:14 22:11   7:09 
  109   8/88     370 Nathan Kaplan           M 13 North Potomac MD   23:19 22:12   7:09 
  110   3/8      500 John Mobarry            M 20 Gaithersburg MD    23:22 22:16   7:10 
  111   7/51     414 Lawrence Leclair        M 52 Rockville MD       23:22 22:16   7:10 
  112   9/88     835 Sungmin Jou             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    22:23 22:19   7:11 
  113   5/55     742 David Topol             M 47 Bethesda MD        23:26 22:20   7:12 
  114  13/49     540 Cory Osher              M 34 Frederick MD       23:27 22:22   7:12 
  115  10/32     744 Rebecca Torvik          F 16 North Potomac MD   22:29 22:26   7:14 
  116  27/45      81 Colin Bradley           M 15 Gaithersburg MD    22:30 22:28   7:14 
  117  10/88     502 Scott Mobarry           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    23:36 22:30   7:15 
  118   3/35    1092 Briana Grange           F 28 Gaithersburg MD    22:41 22:37   7:17 
  119  28/45     852 Patrick Cho             M 15 North Potomac MD   22:44 22:40   7:18 
  120  12/52    1189 Steve Kachardorian      M 39 Boyds              23:46 22:43   7:19 
  121  14/49     190 Christian Drumm         M 34 Gaithersburg MD    23:56 22:44   7:19 
  122  13/70     659 Jerome Schwartz         M 40 Gaithersburg MD    23:55 22:46   7:20 
  123  15/49     152 Joe Creed               M 33 Gaithersburg MD    22:54 22:48   7:21 
  124  29/45     859 Jason Yohanan           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:53 22:52   7:22 
  125  13/52     345 Andy Imboden            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    24:00 22:52   7:22 
  126  11/32     868 Alaina Froh             F 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:57 22:53   7:22 
  127   1/83     553 Amanda Pertzborn        F 35 North Potomac MD   24:03 22:54   7:23 
  128  14/52     213 Jeffrey Fagan           M 36 Gaitherburg MD     24:01 22:55   7:23 
  129  11/88     212 Eric Fagan              M 11 Gaitherburg MD     24:01 22:55   7:23 
  130  12/32     475 Megan McDanald          F 15 North Potomac MD   23:02 22:59   7:24 
  131   8/51     576 Frank Prusik            M 52 Gaithersburg MD    24:14 23:09   7:27 
  132  14/70     242 Paul Froehlich          M 44 Gaithersburg MD    25:13 23:11   7:28 
  133   3/31     405 Kerry Lanham            M 58 Montgomery Vill MD 24:16 23:12   7:28 
  134   1/23    1044 Chris Wright            M 62                    25:15 23:13   7:29 
  135  12/88      89 Nick Brun               M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:21 23:18   7:30 
  136   4/96     228 Lisa Fox                F 43 Bethesda MD        23:28 23:19   7:31 
  137  15/52     424 Matt Levine             M 36 Gaithersburg MD    24:22 23:19   7:31 
  138  16/52     469 Andrew McCaffrey        M 35 Gaithersburg MD    24:30 23:20   7:31 
  139  13/88     455 Ethan Mara              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:27 23:21   7:31 
  140  15/70     466 Christopher Mayer       M 41 Gaithersburg MD    25:23 23:22   7:31 
  141  17/52    1068 Denis Pachas            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    23:27 23:22   7:31 
  142  30/45    1123 Demtrias Sye            M 15 Clarksburg MD      25:34 23:28   7:33 
  143  14/88     866 Peter Vaka              M 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:32 23:28   7:33 
  144   1/62     249 Paula Galliani          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    23:33 23:30   7:34 
  145   1/80    1001 Jennifer Webber         F 46 Damascus MD        24:40 23:32   7:35 
  146  15/88     479 Jason McFadden          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:39 23:33   7:35 
  147  16/88     299 Bryan Gurcan            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:36 23:33   7:35 
  148  16/70     432 Henry Liu               M 40 Bethesda MD        23:45 23:35   7:36 
  149  16/49     253 Tushar Garg             M 31 Gaithersburg MD    24:44 23:35   7:36 
  150  31/45     844 Alex Krylyuk            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    23:39 23:36   7:36 
  151  32/45     838 Benjamin Freedman       M 15 North Potomac MD   23:39 23:36   7:36 
  152   6/55     484 David McIntire          M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 24:46 23:37   7:36 
  153   1/8      234 Alice Franks            F 65 Rockville MD       23:47 23:41*  7:38 
  154   4/8      267 Matthew Glinkowski      M 22 Gaithersburg MD    24:50 23:43   7:38 
  155   4/35    1065 Nicole Jacobs           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    24:51 23:44   7:39 
  156  17/70     321 Juan Herrera            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    24:54 23:49   7:40 
  157  17/49    1209 Michael Harrigan        M 30 Germantown MD      23:57 23:50   7:41 
  158  17/88     850 Sajan Mistry            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    23:54 23:51   7:41 
  159   1/16    1101 Christine Reges         F 23 Gaithersburg MD    25:01 23:53   7:42 
  160   7/55     367 John Judge              M 49 Gaithersburg MD    26:08 23:55   7:42 
  161  18/88     709 Christopher Stallard    M 10 Gaithersburg MD    24:00 23:55   7:42 
  162  18/70     631 William Rust            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    25:05 23:57   7:43 
  163   2/16     181 Christine Dinardo       F 20 Germantown MD      26:05 23:58   7:43 
  164  13/32     150 Katie Coulson           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    24:05 24:01   7:44 
  165   4/31     363 James Jones             M 57 Silver Spring MD   25:14 24:05   7:45 
  166  18/52    1053 Leonard Lupica          M 38 Clarksburg MD      29:18 24:08   7:46 
  167  19/70     473 Jeff McClure            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    26:14 24:09   7:47 
  168   2/83      93 Jessica Bruner          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    26:22 24:11   7:47 
  169  14/32     305 Julianne Hall           F 16 Silver Spring MD   24:16 24:11   7:47 
  170   4/74     961 Alison Nichols          F 14 Germantown MD      26:23 24:12   7:48 
  171   5/31    1109 Michael Conroy          M 59 Laytonsville MD    25:18 24:12   7:48 
  172  15/32     252 Rebecca Gardner         F 16 Rockville MD       24:17 24:13   7:48 
  173  18/49    1156 Matthew Sun             M 32 Rockville MD       26:42 24:19   7:50 
  174   8/55     985 Afonso Silva            M 45 Germantown MD      25:23 24:19   7:50 
  175  33/45     848 Spencer Blass           M 17 Darnestown MD      24:27 24:22   7:51 
  176   1/1      932 Steven Huntley          M    Darnestown MD      25:25 24:22   7:51 
  177   3/59     572 Anna Prall              F 31 Gaithersburg MD    26:24 24:22   7:51 
  178  16/32     839 Zoey Cain               F 16 Gaithersburg MD    24:26 24:22   7:51 
  179  20/70      96 Michael Burdeen         M 42 Gaithersburg MD    25:37 24:23   7:51 
  180  34/45     115 Sean Chaikin            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    24:32 24:27   7:52 
  181   5/8      720 Matthew Strote          M 22 Gaithersburg MD    25:40 24:28   7:53 
  182   3/16    1159 Amy Bortnick            F 24 Gaithersburg MD    26:33 24:30   7:53 
  183   2/80     251 Jennifer Gardner        F 45 Rockville MD       24:36 24:31   7:54 
  184  19/52     196 Josh Dworken            M 38 Potomac MD         29:50 24:32   7:54 
  185  19/88     404 James Lang              M 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:05 24:34   7:55 
  186   9/55     422 Keith Levchenko         M 46 Germantown MD      25:45 24:34   7:55 
  187   3/83     442 Anne Luck-Deak          F 35 Jamesburg NE       25:38 24:35   7:55 
  188  17/32    1178 Morgan Sartscher        F 17 Poolesville MD     25:50 24:42   7:57 
  189  20/52     157 Jamie Crotts            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    25:53 24:42   7:57 
  190   2/62     653 Katherine Schexneider   F 51 Rockville MD       25:58 24:45   7:58 
  191  19/49     931 Adam Holmwood           M 30 Ellicott City MD   28:23 24:47   7:59 
  192   4/59     140 Carrie Colen            F 31 Gaithersburg MD    25:59 24:48   7:59 
  193  20/88     899 Jared Ezrin             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    25:51 24:48   7:59 
  194   4/16     824 Rebecca Zerby           F 23 Gaithersburg MD    26:52 24:48   7:59 
  195   5/35     433 Frances Liu             F 26 Gaithersburg MD    26:07 24:53   8:01 
  196  21/52    1124 Westly Sye              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:00 24:53   8:01 
  197   3/80    1050 Christine Koubek        F 45 Gaithersburg MD    26:07 24:55   8:01 
  198   9/51     954 Greg Mills              M 52 Derwood MD         26:05 24:55   8:01 
  199  21/70    1130 Thomas Davis            M 42 Rockville MD       26:07 24:56   8:02 
  200   5/96    1021 Lisa Schreiber          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    26:04 24:56   8:02 
  201   6/35     908 Katie Goldberg          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    26:09 24:58   8:02 
  202  21/88    1193 Alex Hall               M 14 Silver Spring      25:04 24:59   8:03 
  203   4/80    1046 Michele Potter          F 47 Germantown MD      25:08 24:59   8:03 
  204  10/51     499 Clark Mobarry           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    26:07 25:00   8:03 
  205  10/55    1051 Tim Koubek              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    26:20 25:00   8:03 
  206  11/55    1184 David Jaffe             M 46 Bethesda           26:14 25:01   8:03 
  207  12/55    1161 Adam Kiely              M 46 Gaithersburg MD    27:04 25:01   8:03 
  208   6/31     125 Stuart Chimes           M 56 Germantown MD      27:03 25:01   8:03 
  209   2/23     823 Chris Zerby             M 64 Gaithersburg MD    27:06 25:02   8:04 
  210   5/16     521 Sahar Nesvaderani       F 22 Gaithersburg MD    26:07 25:04   8:04 
  211  11/51    1155 Gene Pennello           M 50 Rockville MD       27:30 25:06   8:05 
  212  22/70     260 Mark Giaudrone          M 41 Silver Spring MD   25:20 25:09   8:06 
  213  13/55     561 Lance Polcyn            M 47 Gaithrsburg MD     27:20 25:11   8:07 
  214  12/51     384 Sam Komesarook          M 52 Gaithersburg MD    26:18 25:13   8:07 
  215  35/45     958 Corey Morin             M 16 Gaithersburg MD    26:20 25:16   8:08 
  216   5/74      85 Lindsey Brick           F 11 Gaithersburg MD    27:32 25:20   8:09 
  217   5/59     492 Laura Michnya           F 33 Clarksburg MD      27:26 25:20   8:10 
  218  22/88     161 Jack Dacy               M 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:30 25:21   8:10 
  219  23/70     978 Michael Recker          M 44 Gaitehrsburg MD    26:34 25:28   8:12 
  220  23/88     853 Noah Collette           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 25:28   8:12 
  221  22/52     614 Mike Rolnick            M 36 Clarksburg MD      27:35 25:29   8:12 
  222   5/80     750 Christine Valenti       F 47 Gaithersburg MD    25:34 25:31   8:13 
  223  23/52    1039 Rodrigo Ibacache        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    26:38 25:31   8:13 
  224  36/45     845 Dawson Pennypacker      M 15 Gaithersburg MD    25:35 25:32   8:13 
  225  13/51     293 Andrew Griffith         M 53 Gaithersburg MD    26:50 25:33   8:14 
  226  14/55     147 Will Corbin             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    26:49 25:35   8:14 
  227  20/49     138 Charles Coffey          M 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:59 25:35   8:14 
  228  24/70     289 Ira Greenspan           M 44 Boyds MD           26:41 25:36   8:15 
  229   6/59     309 Tamar Hartman           F 32 Silver Spring MD   27:55 25:37   8:15 
  230   6/96    1014 Tammi Damas             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:43 25:39   8:16 
  231  24/52     628 Scott Rubin             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    28:02 25:40   8:16 
  232   1/33     699 Sharon Solomon          F 56 Gaithersburg MD    26:45 25:40   8:16 
  233  25/70     882 David Birely            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:47 25:43   8:17 
  234   7/96     387 Kimberly Kosanovich     F 42 Boston MA          26:59 25:44   8:17 
  235   6/74     964 Natalie Nyborg          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:04 25:48   8:19 
  236  15/55     450 David Malmgren          M 48 Germantown MD      27:00 25:49   8:19 
  237  24/88     451 Jackson Malmgren        M 14 Germantown MD      26:54 25:49   8:19 
  238  26/70     413 Jeff Leaird             M 44 Frederick MD       28:24 25:50   8:19 
  239   6/80    1183 Susan Stallard          F 49 Falls Church VA    27:55 25:50   8:19 
  240  25/88     849 Griffin Mann            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    25:53 25:50   8:19 
  241   7/80     518 Rebecca Neff            F 48 Darnestown MD      28:00 25:51   8:20 
  242  14/51     910 Kim Golightly           M 54 Bethesda MD        27:54 25:53   8:20 
  243  27/70     126 Peter Chung             M 41 North Potomac MD   28:00 25:55   8:21 
  244  28/70     710 Scott Stallard          M 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:02 25:56   8:21 
  245  21/49     139 Derek Colen             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:09 25:58   8:22 
  246  26/88    1088 Tristan Forester        M 13 Gaithersburg MD    26:00 25:58   8:22 
  247   3/62      95 Sarah Buckheit          F 53 Reston VA          27:03 25:59   8:22 
  248   8/96     580 Donna Quackenbush       F 44 Germantown MD      28:06 25:59   8:22 
  249   4/83     778 Carole Welsch           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    27:12 26:04   8:24 
  250   8/80     891 Johnice Comer           F 47 Gaithersburg MD    27:17 26:05   8:24 
  251  25/52     592 Philip Raskin           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:13 26:05   8:24 
  252   5/83     688 Kathy Smith             F 36 Clarksburg MD      28:13 26:07   8:25 
  253  27/88    1110 Jenna Williams          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:11 26:09   8:25 
  254  16/55     635 Ron Sage                M 45 Olney MD           28:16 26:11   8:26 
  255  15/51    1111 John Williams           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:17 26:14   8:27 
  256  29/70     690 Kevin Smith             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    27:24 26:14   8:27 
  257  37/45     827 Foluke Zvinavashe       M 16 Germantown MD      28:41 26:15   8:27 
  258   4/62    1076 Terri Pargot            F 52 Gaithersburg MD    27:24 26:15   8:27 
  259  30/70     538 Mike Orr                M 44 North Potomac MD   27:31 26:16   8:28 
  260   7/74     537 Katie Orr               F 11 North Potomac MD   27:32 26:18   8:28 
  261   5/62    1074 Anita Tinnots           F 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:30 26:20   8:29 
  262   7/31     621 Jai Row                 M 59 Gaithersburg MD    27:28 26:23   8:30 
  263   6/8      437 Keven Loiselle          M 24 Leesburg VA        27:38 26:23   8:30 
  264   8/74     995 Kasey Van Wert          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:37 26:23   8:30 
  265   7/59     528 Shannon O'Connell       F 34 Washington DC      31:26 26:24   8:30 
  266  16/51      27 William Baick           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:44 26:24   8:30 
  267  17/51     120 Jeremiah Chen           M 52 Potomac MD         28:41 26:24   8:30 
  268   9/80    1147 Barbara Bartolomew      F 48 Boyds MD           27:33 26:25   8:30 
  269  17/55     579 Kevin Puscas            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    28:50 26:26   8:31 
  270  22/49     227 Sean Foster             M 31 Frederick MD       28:42 26:30   8:32 
  271   6/83     211 Jennifer Fagan          F 35 Gaitherburg MD     27:41 26:30   8:32 
  272  28/88    1073 Ian Fagan               M  9 Gaithersburg MD    27:40 26:30   8:32 
  273   9/74     541 Brenna Pagley           F 11 Gaithersburg MD    28:43 26:30   8:32 
  274  18/51     506 Randy Mongold           M 54 North Potomac MD   27:36 26:31   8:33 
  275  18/55     764 Tom Walker              M 49 Germantown MD      28:39 26:32   8:33 
  276   8/59     195 Robyn Dunlap            F 32 Clarksburg MD      31:49 26:32   8:33 
  277   2/33     447 Iris Madison            F 56 Gaithersburg MD    27:48 26:34   8:33 
  278  19/51      23 Thomas Bahls            M 54 Gaithersburg MD    26:40 26:35   8:34 
  279  19/55     391 David Krucoff           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:15 26:37   8:34 
  280  20/55     347 John Ingrassia          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    28:49 26:37   8:34 
  281  23/49      16 Ali Analouei            M 34 Rockville MD       27:58 26:37   8:34 
  282  10/74     349 Sydney Ingrassia        F 14 Gaithersburg MD    28:49 26:37   8:34 
  283  11/74     355 Maya Jacobson           F 14 Gaithersburg MD    26:41 26:38   8:35 
  284  18/32     864 Jessica Tulloch         F 15 Gaithersburg MD    26:42 26:38   8:35 
  285   7/83    1069 Lindsay Branclato       F 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:52 26:39   8:35 
  286  19/32     833 Heli Palttala           F 15 North Potomac MD   27:46 26:39   8:35 
  287   1/3      698 Bill Sollers            M 74 Silver Spring MD   27:43 26:39   8:35 
  288  31/70     581 Michael Quinn           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:41 26:40   8:35 
  289  10/80     588 Debra Ransing           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    28:52 26:41   8:36 
  290  32/70     558 Mark Pincus             M 44 Boyds MD           28:44 26:41   8:36 
  291   3/33     202 Carol English           F 58 Germantown MD      28:49 26:43   8:36 
  292  12/74     623 Grace Rowe              F  9 Clarksburg MD      28:47 26:44   8:37 
  293  24/49    1031 Mark Lewis              M 32 Gaithersburg MD    27:50 26:44   8:37 
  294  21/55     546 Todd Parsley            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    28:54 26:46   8:37 
  295  33/70     326 Brent Hilton            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    29:08 26:48   8:38 
  296  38/45     831 Jesse Galliani          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    28:53 26:48   8:38 
  297  29/88     342 Brandon Hurt            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:16 26:49   8:38 
  298   8/13     646 Albert Sasu             M 26 Gaithersburg MD    27:55 26:49   8:38 
  299   6/62     434 Ann Loew                F 51 Gaithersburg MD    28:56 26:50   8:39 
  300  25/49     819 Ting Yang               M 33 North Potomac MD   29:23 26:51   8:39 
  301  13/74     842 Julianne Bernstein      F 14 North Potomac MD   27:58 26:51   8:39 
  302  30/88     865 Jacob Cornblatt         M 14 North Potomac MD   26:56 26:51   8:39 
  303   8/31     515 Abdellah Naoui          M 59 Montgomery Vill MD 29:00 26:52   8:39 
  304  20/32    1177 Marie Jankowski         F 17 Poolesville MD     28:00 26:52   8:39 
  305   8/83     780 Anna West               F 39 Silver Spring MD   30:52 26:52   8:39 
  306  22/55     784 Christopher White       M 47 Germantown MD      29:00 26:53   8:40 
  307  31/88     858 Joseph McGowan          M 14 North Potomac MD   26:59 26:54   8:40 
  308  34/70    1008 Leonard Stewart         M 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:12 26:55   8:40 
  309  20/51    1055 Bryan Platon            M 53 Gaithersburg MD    29:15 26:55   8:40 
  310   9/31    1203 Toby Hyde               M 57 Solon IA           29:01 26:59   8:42 
  311   9/13     889 Shawn Coleman           M 28 Germantown MD      30:46 27:01   8:42 
  312  35/70      44 Stuart Barr             M 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:48 27:05   8:43 
  313   9/96     551 Stacey Peikin           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    29:31 27:09   8:45 
  314  32/88     834 Axel Garcia-De La Ga    M 14 Gaithersburg MD    27:13 27:09   8:45 
  315  26/52     163 Brad Dashoff            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    29:42 27:12   8:46 
  316  23/55     443 Paul Lumsden            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    29:17 27:14   8:46 
  317   9/83     930 Lisa Holland            F 36 Gaithersburg MD    29:31 27:14   8:46 
  318  21/32     815 Rosalyn Xu              F 17 Gaithersburg MD    29:21 27:14   8:46 
  319  26/49     957 Carlos Montalvan        M 31 Gaithersburg MD    29:42 27:14   8:46 
  320   1/15     633 Lizzie Sadoff           F 64 Washington DC      28:19 27:16   8:47 
  321  33/88     900 Bobby Faraone           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    29:28 27:16   8:47 
  322  34/88    1125 Joseph Anderson         M 12 Rockville MD       28:30 27:17   8:47 
  323  24/55    1128 Kevin Anderson          M 48 Rockville MD       28:30 27:17   8:47 
  324  36/70      84 Michael Brick           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    28:31 27:18   8:48 
  325  21/51     738 George Tobin            M 51 Montgomery Vill MD 29:29 27:22   8:49 
  326  11/80    1143 Celest Segal            F 47 Ellicot City MD    29:37 27:23   8:49 
  327  12/80    1148 Marlow Blackenship      F 46 Boyds MD           31:18 27:25   8:50 
  328   1/11    1181 Tom Mills               M 66 Bethesda           29:44 27:27   8:50 
  329  25/55     656 Eric Schramm            M 49 Poolesville MD     29:32 27:27   8:51 
  330  10/83    1052 Erica Lupica            F 39 Clarksburg MD      32:38 27:28   8:51 
  331  22/51     816 Zhengping Xu            M 50 Gaithersburg MD    29:36 27:29   8:51 
  332  35/88    1131 Aidan Goettsch          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    28:39 27:29   8:51 
  333   7/62     728 Shinako Takada          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    29:32 27:29   8:51 
  334  37/70    1132 Bryan Goettsch          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:40 27:30   8:51 
  335  14/74     681 Julia Sloan             F 13 Gaithersburg MD    28:42 27:30   8:51 
  336   3/23     286 Robert Graves           M 62 Gaithersburg MD    29:32 27:30   8:51 
  337  23/51     180 John Dinardo            M 53 Germantown MD      29:39 27:32   8:52 
  338   1/3     1006 George Yannakakis       M 81 Sparksglencoe MD   27:39 27:33*  8:52 
  339  11/83     351 Meghan Inwood           F 35 N. Potomac MD      29:57 27:34   8:53 
  340  12/83     197 Sloane Dworken          F 35 Potomac MD         31:24 27:34   8:53 
  341  27/52    1078 Eric Feldstein          M 39 Gaithersburg MD    29:38 27:36   8:53 
  342   4/33     814 Jennifer Xie            F 56 Rockville MD       30:00 27:38   8:54 
  343   9/59     427 Jamie Lewis             F 32 Germantown MD      29:50 27:41   8:55 
  344  13/83     785 Amy White               F 39 Germantown MD      29:48 27:42   8:55 
  345  10/96     683 Mary Slotkowski         F 43 Potomac MD         29:57 27:44   8:56 
  346  10/31     461 Mario Martinez          M 55 Boyds MD           29:58 27:44   8:56 
  347  14/83     341 Jennifer Hurt           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:13 27:46   8:57 
  348  11/96     639 Sharon Samuels          F 44 North Potomac MD   30:13 27:49   8:58 
  349  15/74     901 Kate Faraone            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:03 27:51   8:58 
  350  12/96      79 Kerry Bowman            F 43 North Potomac MD   30:21 27:52   8:58 
  351  24/51    1108 Paul Zoccola            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    30:30 27:52   8:58 
  352  11/31      63 Ralph Billeter          M 56 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 27:52   8:59 
  353  13/96     661 Shari Segal             F 40 North Potomac MD   29:08 27:54   8:59 
  354  26/55     801 Monte Willison          M 49 Montgomery Vill MD 30:02 27:54   8:59 
  355  13/80     454 Sherri Mara             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    29:04 27:56   9:00 
  356  27/55     453 Emil Mara               M 49 Gaithersburg MD    29:04 27:56   9:00 
  357  28/52    1118 Miglan Arauz Jr.        M 35 Gaithersburg MD    31:43 27:57   9:00 
  358   8/62     799 Stacey Williams         F 50 Colesville MD      30:20 27:58   9:01 
  359  14/80      61 Helaine Bernstein       F 45 Clarksburg MD      30:11 27:59   9:01 
  360  15/83     743 Rebecca Torma-Kim       F 38 Gaithersburg MD    29:16 28:01   9:02 
  361  25/51     942 Michael Mattison        M 51 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 28:02   9:02 
  362  36/88     586 Ethan Rambo             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:24 28:04   9:02 
  363  29/52     306 Gordon Hall             M 35 Gaithersburg MD    30:13 28:05   9:03 
  364  26/51     886 Rick Canter             M 50 Gaithersburg MD    29:26 28:08   9:04 
  365  38/70     999 Brian Webb              M 41 North Potomac MD   30:23 28:08   9:04 
  366  16/74    1000 Elise Webb              F 11 North Potomac MD   30:23 28:09   9:04 
  367  10/59     981 Caren Ricketts-Holmes   F 31 Clarksburg MD      30:33 28:10   9:04 
  368  28/55    1230 Kent Ege                M 49 Rockville          29:32 28:11   9:05 
  369  37/88     691 Riley Smith             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    30:26 28:11   9:05 
  370   7/35     977 Alexandra Puderbaugh    F 25 Rockville MD       31:47 28:11   9:05 
  371  14/96     991 Erin Stillwell          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    31:45 28:12   9:05 
  372   9/62    1037 Marie Collins           F 51 MD                 30:21 28:14   9:06 
  373  30/52     624 Dean Roy                M 37 Gaithersburg MD    30:33 28:14   9:06 
  374  15/96     984 Angela Sharma           F 44 Boyds MD           30:34 28:20   9:07 
  375  38/88     162 Sam Dacy                M 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:28 28:20   9:07 
  376  17/74     480 Emily McFadden          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:33 28:20   9:07 
  377   1/5      606 Chan Robbins            M 76 Arlington VA       29:32 28:20   9:08 
  378  29/55    1162 Kurt Collier            M 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:53 28:22   9:08 
  379   8/35     114 Lena Centeno            F 26 Rockville MD       30:48 28:25   9:09 
  380  16/96     268 Angel Godman            F 44 Gaithersburg MD    30:38 28:28   9:10 
  381  15/80      47 Anne Baumgartner        F 47 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 28:28   9:10 
  382  11/59     609 Christian Roetert       F 30 Gaithersburg MD    30:31 28:28   9:10 
  383  27/51      54 Alan Benedict           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    30:46 28:30   9:11 
  384   2/15     323 Gail Heymsfield         F 60 North Potomac MD   30:49 28:31   9:11 
  385  17/96      32 Betsy Balicao           F 42 N. Potomac MD      30:37 28:31   9:11 
  386  28/51     105 James Cannistra         M 54 Gaithersburg MD    30:49 28:32   9:11 
  387  22/32     429 Alice Li                F 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 28:32   9:11 
  388  39/88     851 Nick Tchirkov           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:37 28:33   9:12 
  389   9/35    1139 Ellaine Gelman          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    30:40 28:36   9:13 
  390  16/83     423 Susie Levine            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    30:42 28:38   9:13 
  391  18/96     667 Kristine Sellman        F 42 North Potomac MD   31:07 28:38   9:13 
  392   4/23     462 Charles Martinez        M 64 Silver Spring MD   31:16 28:38   9:13 
  393  29/51     923 Ernie Heymann           M 52 Gaithersburg MD    29:49 28:39   9:14 
  394   6/16     912 Ellie Golightly         F 21 Bethesda MD        29:51 28:40   9:14 
  395  10/35      82 Megan Brewbaker         F 28 Clarksburg MD      32:16 28:40   9:14 
  396  40/88      74 Dylan Bourgerie         M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:45 28:40   9:14 
  397   3/15     439 Diane Long              F 60 Gaithersburg MD    29:53 28:40   9:14 
  398           1112 Tung Tu                 M    Gaithersburg MD    30:53 28:41   9:14 
  399   5/23     963 Robert Nolan            M 63 North Potomac MD   30:48 28:41   9:14 
  400  31/52     144 Brian Conklin           M 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:51 28:41   9:14 
  401  16/80     472 Alexia McClure          F 45 Gaithersburg MD    30:46 28:42   9:14 
  402  30/51    1144 Garry Segal             M 51 Ellicot City MD    30:51 28:42   9:15 
  403  32/52     238 Daniel Frick            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    29:58 28:44   9:15 
  404   6/23     915 Bob Greenberg           M 61 Gaithersburg MD    30:47 28:45   9:15 
  405  12/59    1024 Daria Hardaway          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    31:14 28:46   9:16 
  406  17/83     259 Mariam Ghovanlou        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    32:38 28:47   9:16 
  407  30/55     892 Brent Cook              M 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:10 28:48   9:16 
  408  17/80     364 Ellen Jones             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:08 28:49   9:17 
  409   7/23      41 Kenneth Barnum          M 63 Gaithersburg MD    30:55 28:50   9:17 
  410  18/83    1049 Beth Slotman            F 35 Germantown MD      31:02 28:50   9:17 
  411  27/49      78 Matt Bowling            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    31:18 28:51   9:17 
  412  28/49    1057 Joe Tipograph           M 33 Rockville MD       31:12 28:52   9:18 
  413  33/52     788 Daryl Whitman           M 38 Germantown MD      31:28 28:52   9:18 
  414  19/83     789 Dana Whitman            F 36 Germantown MD      31:28 28:52   9:18 
  415  18/80     165 Sae Davis               F 45 Germantown MD      30:12 28:55   9:19 
  416  41/88     782 Tobias Whelan           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:07 28:59   9:20 
  417  20/83     332 Louann Honacki          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:21 28:59   9:20 
  418   8/23    1056 Lewis Tipograph         M 64 Rockville MD       31:19 29:00   9:20 
  419  29/49     695 Roderick Smith          M 32 Fort Washington MD 31:26 29:00   9:20 
  420  10/62     460 Claudia Martinez        F 51 Boyds MD           31:11 29:00   9:20 
  421  39/70     263 Daniel Gilmore          M 43 Mount Airy MD      31:27 29:02   9:21 
  422  31/51     273 David Goldstein         M 51 North Potomac MD   31:14 29:03   9:21 
  423  11/62    1011 Jane Poetker            F 51 Gaithersburg MD    30:16 29:04   9:22 
  424  31/55    1192 Peter Cressy            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    34:48 29:04   9:22 
  425  21/83     694 Melissa Smith           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:09 29:04   9:22 
  426  19/96     247 Juliette Fusiarska-Ca   F 42 Rockville MD       34:27 29:05   9:22 
  427  42/88     327 Justin Hinckley         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 29:07   9:23 
  428  32/55      20 David Asofsky           M 45 Gaithersburg MD    33:08 29:08   9:23 
  429  19/80     701 Joann Sorra             F 46 Gaithersburg MD    30:24 29:08   9:23 
  430  33/55     970 Michael Parsels         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    31:49 29:09   9:23 
  431  40/70     601 Anthony Rettig          M 43 Damascus MD        33:08 29:09   9:23 
  432  20/80     509 C Morris                F 49 Germantown MD      31:49 29:09   9:23 
  433  41/70    1027 Brian O'Looney          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:03 29:10   9:24 
  434  12/31    1149 Mark Siegelman          M 57 Rockville MD       31:15 29:11   9:24 
  435  32/51     809 Rob Wolf                M 53 Gaithersburg MD    30:27 29:13   9:24 
  436  20/96     368 Brenda Kaechele         F 44 Potomac MD         31:43 29:14   9:25 
  437  21/80     539 Lisa Osborne            F 47 Germantown MD      30:32 29:15   9:25 
  438  34/52     276 Seth Goodman            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    31:51 29:15   9:25 
  439  43/88     767 Sean Walsh              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:23 29:15   9:25 
  440  13/59     100 Rene Butters            F 31 Germantown MD      31:36 29:19   9:26 
  441  12/62     159 Susan Cunningham        F 52 Gaithersburg MD    31:30 29:24   9:28 
  442  18/74     938 Christina Luke          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:37 29:24   9:28 
  443  13/31     160 Glenn Cunningham        M 57 Gaithersburg MD    31:30 29:24   9:28 
  444  19/74     178 Elena Dietz             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:37 29:25   9:28 
  445  42/70      80 Douglas Brackett        M 40 Hagerstown MD      30:44 29:26   9:29 
  446  43/70     997 Roy Varghese            M 44 Beltsville MD      30:44 29:26   9:29 
  447  35/52     340 Brian Hurney            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    33:19 29:28   9:29 
  448  22/80    1207 Susanna Olen            F 45 Gaithersburg MD    31:58 29:31   9:30 
  449  44/88     618 Samuel Rosenberg        M 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:43 29:35   9:32 
  450  34/55     261 Jim Gilchrist           M 48 Rockville MD       32:01 29:37   9:32 
  451  21/96     570 Betsey Poulos           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:36 29:37   9:32 
  452  22/96    1190 Katey Cressy            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    35:23 29:39   9:33 
  453  44/70     128 James Cieplenski        M 41 Rockville MD       30:49 29:40   9:33 
  454  23/32     846 Cate Keenan             F 16 North Potomac MD   30:52 29:40   9:33 
  455  30/49     680 Josh Sliffman           M 34 Clarksburg MD      31:54 29:42   9:34 
  456  45/88    1094 Sahil Goel              M 12 Gaithersburg MD    31:54 29:45   9:35 
  457   2/11     225 Rich Foster             M 67 Germantown MD      31:57 29:46   9:35 
  458  20/74     174 Devon Derrenbacher      F  9 Gaithersburg MD    32:01 29:46   9:35 
  459  33/51    1022 Paul Ruppert            M 54 Gaithersburg MD    32:27 29:47   9:36 
  460  13/62     179 Jane Dinardo            F 52 Germantown MD      31:55 29:47   9:36 
  461  21/74     854 Madison Wakefield       F 14 Gaithersburg MD    29:52 29:48   9:36 
  462  31/49     608 Daniel Roetert          M 30 Gaithersburg MD    31:52 29:49   9:36 
  463  14/62     452 Claudia Manzo           F 50 Germantown MD      32:01 29:50   9:36 
  464  45/70    1105 Heath Homer             M 44 Frederick MD       33:32 29:50   9:36 
  465  23/96     284 Shihoko Goto            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:39 29:51   9:37 
  466  46/88    1224 Aaron Monds             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:07 29:51   9:37 
  467  24/32     887 Alexandra Cantrell      F 18 Gaithersburg MD    31:58 29:51   9:37 
  468  15/62     465 Christine Masson        F 52 Germantown MD      32:06 29:53   9:37 
  469  14/31    1141 Jeff Cohen              M 56 Gaithersburg MD    33:50 29:54   9:38 
  470  23/80     304 Michelle Hall           F 47 Silver Spring MD   31:06 29:58   9:39 
  471  47/88     775 Micah Weber             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:11 30:03   9:41 
  472  22/83     733 Debra Thompson          F 38 Clarksburg MD      32:13 30:05   9:41 
  473  24/80     722 Kris Stuber             F 46 Rockville MD       32:18 30:09   9:43 
  474  14/59     613 Nicole Rohloff          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    35:54 30:10   9:43 
  475  36/52     599 Alessandro Restelli     M 36 Gaithersburg MD    35:55 30:11   9:43 
  476  15/59     331 Susan Hmel              F 34 Gaithersburg MD    32:45 30:13   9:44 
  477   7/16     808 Katherine Wolf          F 23 Gaithersburg MD    31:28 30:13   9:44 
  478  25/32     862 Sloane Gallagher        F 16 Gaithersburg MD    31:27 30:14   9:44 
  479  32/49     675 Jason Silverberg        M 30 Gaithersburg MD    32:33 30:15   9:44 
  480  48/88    1004 Jacob Wright            M 13 Rockville MD       32:25 30:16   9:45 
  481  24/96     971 Heather Parsels         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:49 30:16   9:45 
  482  15/31     143 Michael College         M 59 Woodbine MD        31:27 30:17   9:45 
  483  16/31     547 Jim Parsons             M 55 Bristow VA         32:41 30:20   9:46 
  484  37/52     869 Matthew Alman           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    32:49 30:20   9:46 
  485  46/70     283 Ben Gotkin              M 42 North Potomac MD   33:55 30:20   9:46 
  486  11/35     235 Katherine Fredrikson    F 28 La Jolla CA        31:38 30:21   9:46 
  487  49/88     282 Adam Gotkin             M  9 North Potomac MD   33:54 30:21   9:47 
  488   9/23     277 Gene Goott              M 61 Bethesda MD        35:26 30:23   9:47 
  489  33/49     329 James Hittinger         M 30 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 30:23   9:47 
  490  16/59     703 Christina Sparrow       F 30 San Antonio TX     31:43 30:25   9:48 
  491  34/51     664 Jon Seiniger            M 52 Gaithersburg MD    34:03 30:26   9:48 
  492  39/45     118 Luis Chaves             M 17 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 30:26   9:48 
  493  40/45     392 Jacob Krucoff           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 30:26   9:48 
  494  38/52     708 Chris Spurling          M 35 North Potomac MD   32:31 30:26   9:48 
  495  35/51    1170 Mike Lichty             M 51 Silver Spring MD   33:00 30:28   9:49 
  496   2/8      896 Ann Effer               F 66 Potomac MD         32:40 30:28   9:49 
  497   2/3      486 Jack McMahon            M 82 Silver Spring MD   30:34 30:30   9:49 
  498  41/45     534 Nathan Olen             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    31:40 30:30   9:49 
  499  26/32     371 Allison Karwoski        F 16 Germantown MD      32:41 30:31   9:50 
  500   7/8      236 Kyle Fredrikson         M 24 N. Potomac MD      31:48 30:31   9:50 
  501  22/74     630 Rebecca Rushkoff        F 14 North Potomac MD   32:41 30:31   9:50 
  502  17/59     909 Judd Goldberg           F 33 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 30:31   9:50 
  503  12/35     993 Nicole Taylor           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 30:31   9:50 
  504  23/74     556 Sarah Petzold           F 13 Darnestown MD      31:47 30:34   9:51 
  505  50/88    1091 Jay Bollinger           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    32:40 30:35   9:51 
  506  47/70      92 Dave Bruner             M 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:53 30:35   9:51 
  507  36/51    1182 Rich Miller             M 50 Gaithersburg MD    31:50 30:35   9:51 
  508  24/74     988 Julia Solano            F  9 Germantown MD      33:06 30:36   9:51 
  509  25/74      91 Molly Bruner            F  7 Gaithersburg MD    32:53 30:38   9:52 
  510  34/49     533 Les Okrasa              M 32 Gaithersburg MD    31:53 30:41   9:53 
  511  25/80     137 Kim Coates              F 46 Gaithersburg MD    34:23 30:44   9:54 
  512  26/74     173 Casey Derrenbacher      F 11 Gaithersburg MD    32:59 30:44   9:54 
  513  48/70     175 Donald Derrenbacher,    M 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:00 30:44   9:54 
  514  25/96     994 Sharon Tzioni           F 41 Rockvillem MD      34:22 30:45   9:54 
  515  37/51     622 Bart Rowe               M 53 Clarksburg MD      32:48 30:45   9:54 
  516  35/55    1205 Tony Piotrouski         M 47 Gaithersburg       32:52 30:46   9:54 
  517  26/80     237 Michelle Freund         F 48 N Bethesda MD      34:28 30:52   9:56 
  518  27/80     765 Pauline Walsh           F 45 Gaithersburg MD    33:12 30:52   9:57 
  519  36/55     246 Paul Fronstin           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    33:07 30:54   9:57 
  520  17/31     810 Doug Wolf               M 59 Gaithersburg MD    33:17 30:56   9:58 
  521  38/51     415 Doug Lefevre            M 54 New Market MD      34:39 30:57   9:58 
  522  28/80     643 Lourdes Sandoval        F 48 Germantown MD      33:10 30:57   9:58 
  523  27/74     871 Kasey Anderson          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:01 31:01   9:59 
  524  39/51     154 Daniel Crim             M 53 Gaithersburg MD    33:45 31:02  10:00 
  525  49/70     132 Tim Clark               M 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:17 31:03  10:00 
  526  51/88     481 Kyle McFadden           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    32:12 31:05  10:00 
  527  26/96     445 Eve Machol              F 43 Ashburn VA         33:43 31:09  10:02 
  528   2/5     1153 Robert Gurtler          M 78 The Plains VA      31:16 31:10  10:02 
  529   5/33     497 Janet Mitchell          F 56 Gaithersburg MD    33:38 31:10  10:02 
  530           1064 Docia Sirleaf           F                       36:17 31:11  10:02 
  531  27/96      97 Melissa Burke           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    34:52 31:12  10:03 
  532  16/62    1048 Charlotte Pekich        F 54 Germantown MD      33:31 31:13  10:03 
  533  29/80     596 Heather Reichardt       F 49 Gaithersburg MD    33:29 31:14  10:04 
  534  30/80    1175 Wendy Bollinger         F 48 Gaithersburg MD    33:20 31:15  10:04 
  535   8/8      274 Brandon Goldstein       M 20 North Potomac MD   33:28 31:18  10:05 
  536   6/33     825 Elizabeth Zerby         F 56 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 31:18  10:05 
  537  52/88      69 Jimmy Blurton           M 12 Boyds MD           35:12 31:19  10:05 
  538  37/55     166 Randall Davis           M 47 Germantown MD      32:39 31:19  10:05 
  539  18/31     493 Jim Mifsud              M 57 Gaithersburg MD    36:28 31:20  10:05 
  540  10/13     428 Tuotuo Li               M 26 Rockville MA       33:51 31:21  10:06 
  541  19/31    1136 Richard Schwartz        M 55 Gaithersburg MD    33:30 31:21  10:06 
  542  38/55     768 Greg Walsh              M 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:44 31:24  10:07 
  543  18/59     650 Lauren Schappe          F 31 Gaithersburg MD    34:57 31:25  10:07 
  544  11/13    1186 Timothy Yorro           M 26 Lamham MD          36:32 31:25  10:07 
  545  19/59     795 Meredith Williams       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    33:53 31:31  10:09 
  546  39/52     797 Christopher Williams    M 36 Gaithersburg MD    33:53 31:31  10:09 
  547  13/35      70 Anja Bockelmann         F 27 Potomac MD         34:03 31:34  10:10 
  548  31/80     456 Madeline Mara           F 49 Gaithersburg MD    33:49 31:34  10:10 
  549  28/96     751 Jona Van Deun           F 43 Olney MD           34:18 31:39  10:12 
  550  10/23     647 Nick Sbrockey           M 60 Gaithersburg MD    34:06 31:43  10:13 
  551  28/74    1221 Bridgette Kontner       F 13 Darnestown MD      33:56 31:45  10:14 
  552  32/80    1099 Christina Sardelis      F 46 Gaithersburg MD    35:21 31:46  10:14 
  553  50/70     275 Guy Goodenough          M 42 Baltimore MD       34:13 31:46  10:14 
  554  14/35     407 Caitlin Larue           F 28 Germantown MD      33:59 31:48  10:14 
  555  29/74      55 Caroline Benedict       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:03 31:48  10:14 
  556  17/62     594 Maureen Reges           F 52 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 31:50  10:15 
  557  18/62       3 Kathy Abbett            F 51 Gaithersburg MD    34:23 31:50  10:15 
  558  30/74     552 Sophie Peikin           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    33:51 31:50  10:15 
  559  29/96     361 Carin Johnson           F 40 Germantown MD      34:30 31:52  10:16 
  560  39/55      87 Michael Brown           M 48 Catonsville MD     35:29 31:55  10:17 
  561   4/15    1104 Robyn Silbey            F 60 Gaithersburg MD    33:07 31:56  10:17 
  562  31/74     642 Jennifer Samuels        F 12 North Potomac MD   33:57 31:56  10:17 
  563  23/83     319 Anne Henderson          F 37 Washington DC      35:31 31:57  10:17 
  564  33/80     382 Susan Koester           F 48 Rockville MD       35:35 31:58  10:18 
  565  34/80     906 Donna Germuga           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    37:06 32:02  10:19 
  566  11/23     669 Michael Sesma           M 60 Gaithersburg MD    34:13 32:03  10:19 
  567  24/83     112 Alicia Casella          F 38 Poolesville MD     34:40 32:04  10:19 
  568  30/96     401 Beth Landis             F 41 Boyds MD           35:43 32:04  10:20 
  569   3/11     121 Varghese Cherian        M 65 Germantown MD      34:29 32:05  10:20 
  570  40/52    1219 Alejandro Cardemil      M 35 Rockville MD       34:14 32:08  10:21 
  571  25/83     339 Stacy Hurney            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:00 32:08  10:21 
  572  41/52    1083 David Miller            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    34:39 32:09  10:21 
  573  51/70     463 Ron Maslen              M 43 Gaithersburg MD    34:37 32:09  10:21 
  574  19/62     660 Debra Schweitzer        F 53 Rockville MD       36:08 32:10  10:21 
  575   4/11     922 Donald Hensel           M 68 Gaithersburg MD    33:26 32:10  10:21 
  576  53/88    1114 Robert Young            M 14 Gaithersburg MD    33:26 32:10  10:21 
  577  20/59      10 Michele Ackley          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    34:44 32:11  10:22 
  578  40/51      46 John Bauer              M 51 Gaithersburg MD    34:43 32:13  10:23 
  579  26/83     397 Mindy Kursban           F 37 Bethesda MD        36:12 32:13  10:23 
  580  27/83     169 Maria Del Roio          F 38 Boyds MD           34:51 32:15  10:23 
  581   8/16     153 Sarah Crim              F 22 Gaithersburg MD    35:00 32:17  10:24 
  582  42/52     248 Scott Galczynski        M 37 Germantown MD      37:27 32:17  10:24 
  583  28/83     156 Cheryl Crotts           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    36:09 32:17  10:24 
  584  20/62     155 Ann Crim                F 53 Gaithersburg MD    35:00 32:17  10:24 
  585  35/49    1079 Nathan Dart             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    36:04 32:18  10:24 
  586  21/59     498 Alia Moazzez            F 31 Gaithersburg MD    34:38 32:19  10:24 
  587  35/80    1227 Amy Ferris              F 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 32:19  10:24 
  588  36/80     762 Lori Wakefield          F 48 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 32:19  10:24 
  589  22/59     240 Renee Friedland         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    34:54 32:22  10:25 
  590   7/33     504 Diana Moffat            F 56 Gaithersburg MD    35:02 32:25  10:26 
  591  21/62    1113 Karen Gresh             F 54 Gaithersburg MD    35:02 32:25  10:26 
  592  23/59     406 Elizabeth Larocca       F 34 Washington DC      35:57 32:26  10:27 
  593  31/96      30 Brigid Baker            F 44 Germantown MD      36:15 32:26  10:27 
  594  24/59     739 Margaret Tomeo          F 31 Germantown MD      36:27 32:32  10:28 
  595  41/51     585 Sampath Ramaswami       M 51 Gaithersburg MD    35:10 32:33  10:29 
  596  32/74     723 Emily Summers           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:48 32:33  10:29 
  597  27/32     638 Ameya Sampath           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    35:10 32:33  10:29 
  598  32/96     519 Stacey Nelson           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    35:09 32:37  10:30 
  599  52/70      66 Andrew Blatt            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:09 32:37  10:30 
  600  33/96     666 Vasanthi Sekar          F 41 Boyds MD           33:49 32:37  10:30 
  601           1047 Angela Sharma           F    Germantown MD      34:51 32:38  10:30 
  602  36/49     223 Ryan Fleming            M 31 Germantown MD      36:11 32:38  10:31 
  603  34/96     600 Mary Rettig             F 42 Damascus MD        36:38 32:39  10:31 
  604  53/70     270 Daniel Goldblatt        M 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:53 32:39  10:31 
  605  35/96     747 Kelly Tyree             F 40 Darnestown MD      35:17 32:41  10:31 
  606  54/70     665 Chandra Sekar           M 41 Boyds MD           33:53 32:41  10:31 
  607  40/55      29 Robert Baker            M 49 Germantown MD      36:30 32:41  10:32 
  608  36/96    1129 Smithson Davis          F 42 Rockville MD       35:23 32:42  10:32 
  609  37/49     184 Jose Dominguez          M 33 Frederick MD       33:52 32:43  10:32 
  610  41/55     353 Javier Isassi           M 46 Gathersburg MD     34:47 32:43  10:32 
  611  33/74    1214 Bria Christmas          F 12 Frederick MD       33:53 32:43  10:32 
  612  54/88    1210 Adrian Isassi           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    34:47 32:44  10:32 
  613  15/35     198 Marianne Eggers         F 28 Germantown MD      37:54 32:44  10:33 
  614  29/83    1116 Amber Colleran          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    36:36 32:45  10:33 
  615  22/62     193 Gloria Dunham           F 54 Monrovia MD        37:50 32:48  10:34 
  616  42/55     717 John Straus             M 47 Damascus MD        37:49 32:49  10:34 
  617  55/88    1060 Daniel Losada           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:49 32:49  10:34 
  618  16/35     679 Rachael Sliffman        F 29 Clarksburg MD      35:03 32:51  10:35 
  619  30/83     320 Sarah Henderson         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:28 32:54  10:36 
  620  38/49     107 Kevin Carlton           M 32 Gaithersburg MD    38:31 32:55  10:36 
  621  39/49    1020 Jeff Cardone            M 32 Gaithersburg MD    38:35 32:57  10:37 
  622  40/49     487 Chris McMurry           M 32 Rockville MD       35:22 32:57  10:37 
  623  25/59     577 Sasha Pryborowski       F 31 Rockville MD       35:22 32:58  10:37 
  624  26/59     108 Gina Carlton            F 31 Gaithersburg MD    38:31 32:58  10:37 
  625  37/96     952 Beth Meyer              F 43 Germantown MD      35:27 32:58  10:37 
  626  34/74     888 Mikaela Chin            F 11 Germantown MD      35:27 32:58  10:37 
  627  35/74     903 Annie Faraone           F  7 Gaithersburg MD    35:16 33:00  10:37 
  628   8/33     950 Richard Mercer          F 59 North Potomac MD   36:55 33:01  10:38 
  629   9/33     949 Jean Mercer             F 59 North Potomac MD   36:55 33:01  10:38 
  630  27/59    1019 Jenelle Cardone         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    38:35 33:02  10:38 
  631  38/96     591 Jodi Rapaport           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    36:42 33:02  10:38 
  632  28/59    1199 Priya Konings           F 31 Takoma Park MD     36:42 33:02  10:38 
  633  43/55     375 Ian Kessler             M 49 Gaithersburg MD    36:38 33:03  10:38 
  634  56/88     376 Davis Kessler           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    36:38 33:03  10:38 
  635  17/35    1198 Puja Sharma             F 27 Potomac MD         36:41 33:03  10:39 
  636  36/74     847 Danielle Pasekoff       F 14 North Potomac MD   34:16 33:03  10:39 
  637  18/35     158 Rachel Cuesta           F 25 Ijamsville MD      35:20 33:06  10:40 
  638   5/15     527 Mary Lou Obrian         F 60 Gaithersburg MD    35:31 33:07  10:40 
  639   9/16     755 Samantha Velazquez      F 22 Frederick MD       35:32 33:09  10:40 
  640  55/70       8 Christopher Ackerman    M 41 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 33:09  10:40 
  641  39/96       9 Jennifer Ackerman       F 40 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 33:09  10:40 
  642  10/33      17 Judy Anderson           F 58 Gaithersburg MD    37:04 33:15  10:42 
  643  29/59       6 Marsha Ackerman         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    35:25 33:17  10:43 
  644   3/8      597 Kathy Reiffenstein      F 65 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 33:17  10:43 
  645  57/88     584 Aidan Rafferty          M  9 Darnestown MD      37:03 33:20  10:44 
  646  23/62     482 Tracey McGovern         F 53 Darnestown MD      38:33 33:21  10:45 
  647  40/96     583 Paige Rafferty          F 43 Darnestown MD      37:03 33:21  10:45 
  648  30/59     603 Alejandra Riera         F 30 North Bethesda MD  36:56 33:22  10:45 
  649  20/31     301 Ed Hackett              M 56 Gaithersburg MD    36:08 33:27  10:46 
  650  31/83     390 Cheryl Kothe            F 35 Germantown MD      37:17 33:28  10:47 
  651  56/70     595 Mike Regnell            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    35:55 33:29  10:47 
  652  41/96     131 Denise Clark            F 43 Gaithersburg MD    38:43 33:30  10:47 
  653  58/88     134 Aidan Clark             M  9 Gaithersburg MD    38:43 33:30  10:47 
  654  37/74    1061 Camila Losada           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:41 33:30  10:47 
  655  38/74     589 Lauren Ransing          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:40 33:31  10:47 
  656  39/74    1103 Ellen Palmiere          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:40 33:31  10:47 
  657  40/74      90 Emily Bruner            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:40 33:31  10:48 
  658  41/74    1204 Amanda Piotronski       F 11 Gaithersburg       35:38 33:31  10:48 
  659  12/23     446 Alan Madison            M 64 Gaithersburg MD    37:17 33:31  10:48 
  660  32/83     359 Heather Jauquet         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    35:55 33:32  10:48 
  661  44/55     264 Stephen Gittelman       M 47 Germantown MD      36:06 33:32  10:48 
  662  42/96      99 F. Sedi Burton          F 40 Washington DC      37:11 33:33  10:48 
  663  41/49     973 Daniel Portocarrero     M 31 Germantown MD      34:38 33:33  10:48 
  664  10/16      25 Monica Baick            F 22 Gaithersburg MD    35:52 33:33  10:48 
  665  11/16      26 Andrea Baick            F 24 Gaithersburg MD    35:52 33:34  10:48 
  666  24/62      28 Joanne Baick            F 53 Gaithersburg MD    35:52 33:34  10:49 
  667  42/74     986 Sophia Smondrowski      F 12 Gaithersburg MD    34:47 33:34  10:49 
  668   6/15     419 Trish Lehman            F 63 Potomac MD         36:16 33:35  10:49 
  669  31/59     322 Ana Hester              F 30 Gaithersburg MD    36:18 33:39  10:50 
  670  37/80     818 Andi Yan                F 45 Potomac MD         34:49 33:41  10:51 
  671  32/59     934 Rachel Kruth            F 30 Gaithersburg MD    36:13 33:41  10:51 
  672  12/16      86 Nevie Brooks            F 24 North Potomac MD   36:17 33:41  10:51 
  673  43/74    1142 Samantha Krakousky      F 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:59 33:43  10:52 
  674  33/83     408 Gabriela Lavezzari      F 37 Germantown MD      36:07 33:56  10:56 
  675  45/55     879 Seth Berenzweig         M 48 Gaithersburg MD    36:37 33:57  10:56 
  676  34/83     913 April Gratrix           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    38:59 33:57  10:56 
  677  33/59     200 Tisha Elliott           F 30 Kensington MD      37:51 33:57  10:56 
  678  25/62    1096 Sandy Steele            F 54 Gaithersburg MD    36:23 33:58  10:56 
  679  44/74     914 Annika Gratrix          F  9 Gaithersburg MD    38:59 33:58  10:56 
  680  43/96     168 Beatriz Del Olmo Fidd   F 41 Gaithersburg MD    39:01 33:59  10:56 
  681  11/33     142 Jody College            F 56 Woodbine MD        35:11 34:01  10:57 
  682  12/33     960 Kathryn Nichols         F 55 Germantown MD      36:46 34:03  10:58 
  683  45/74     243 Faith Froehlich         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:05 34:04  10:58 
  684  19/35     254 Katy Gates              F 25 Frederick MD       37:41 34:05  10:58 
  685  57/70    1195 George Agritellis       M 42 Gaithersburg       36:19 34:05  10:58 
  686  35/83     548 Malvika Patel           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:34 34:05  10:59 
  687  13/33     255 Jane Gates              F 59 Monrovia MD        37:42 34:05  10:59 
  688  44/96     313 Courtney Hebert         F 41 Damascus MD        36:19 34:05  10:59 
  689  45/96     893 Mariel Cortes           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    37:40 34:06  10:59 
  690           1274 Unknown Runner               Gaithersburg MD    35:09 34:06  10:59 
  691  36/83     907 Michelle Ghim           F 36 Potomac MD         38:00 34:06  10:59 
  692  37/83     559 Karen Pinkston          F 36 Rockville MD       38:00 34:06  10:59 
  693  38/83      22 Elisabeth Ayres         F 38 Boyds MD           37:46 34:08  10:59 
  694  39/83     549 Jennifer Patric         F 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:47 34:09  11:00 
  695  58/70     402 Jon Landis              M 44 Boyds MD           37:48 34:09  11:00 
  696  46/74       5 Meredith Abramson       F  7 Gaithersburg MD    36:50 34:10  11:00 
  697  42/45     102 Thomas Campos           M 19 Gaithersburg MD    36:32 34:13  11:01 
  698  47/74    1010 Ellie Hodge             F  6 Gaithersburg MD    37:04 34:14  11:02 
  699  21/31     256 Jason Geng              M 55 Rockville MD       36:36 34:16  11:02 
  700  26/62     655 Kirsten Schrader        F 51 Montgomery Vill MD 36:46 34:20  11:03 
  701  27/62     508 Shari Moreau            F 50 Germantown MD      36:27 34:21  11:04 
  702  13/16     398 Rachel Lader            F 22 Boyds MD           37:59 34:21  11:04 
  703  42/51       2 Jon Abbett              M 50 Gaithersburg MD    36:57 34:22  11:04 
  704  40/83    1077 Jossie Sepulveda        F 38 Germantown MD      37:56 34:23  11:04 
  705  41/83     204 Rebekah Esch            F 38 Germantown MD      36:52 34:28  11:06 
  706  20/35     796 Leah Williams           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    38:11 34:29  11:06 
  707  22/31     619 Lawrence Rosenblum      M 59 Boyds MD           35:40 34:30  11:07 
  708  42/49     895 David Ding              M 32 Gaithersuburg MD   39:43 34:30  11:07 
  709  21/35     894 Katie Ding              F 27 Gaithersuburg MD   39:43 34:30  11:07 
  710  23/31     564 Andrew Pollin           M 55 Rockville MD       38:11 34:30  11:07 
  711  46/96    1215 Traci Weinstein         F 44 Potomac MD         37:02 34:32  11:07 
  712  42/83    1003 Anne Witten             F 38 Gaithersburg MD    38:26 34:32  11:07 
  713  34/59     754 Vidya Velagandula       F 34 Germantown MD      38:11 34:33  11:08 
  714  14/33     911 Anne Golightly          F 55 Bethesda MD        38:21 34:38  11:09 
  715  59/88     315 Connor Hebert           M 10 Damascus MD        36:55 34:40  11:10 
  716  15/33     396 Linda Kurinsky          F 55 North Potomac MD   39:52 34:41  11:10 
  717  60/88    1194 Simo Agritellis         M  9 Gaithersburg       36:56 34:41  11:10 
  718  47/96     127 Sandrine Church         F 41 North Potomac MD   40:11 34:45  11:11 
  719  28/62     362 Jeanette Johnson        F 54 Montgomery Vill MD 38:20 34:48  11:13 
  720  48/96     752 Laura Van Eperen        F 42 Potomac MD         37:16 34:49  11:13 
  721  48/74    1208 Ashly Palacios          F  8 Germantown MD      37:21 34:50  11:13 
  722  43/83    1211 Marta Palacios          F 36 Germantown MD      37:22 34:51  11:13 
  723  49/96     757 Kristina Verdal         F 41 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 34:53  11:14 
  724  43/52     312 Sidney Hayford          M 37 Gaithersburg MD    40:00 34:55  11:15 
  725  38/80     965 Melissa O'Brien         F 46 Gaithersburg MD    37:37 34:55  11:15 
  726  46/55    1026 Tony Neal               M 46 Gaithersburg MD    38:40 34:57  11:15 
  727  29/62    1138 Laura Pickoff           F 51 Gaithersburg MD    37:15 34:58  11:16 
  728  30/62     787 Karen Whitesell         F 53 North Potomac MD   37:15 34:58  11:16 
  729  35/59     346 Amanda Mari Imhof       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    38:39 35:01  11:16 
  730  36/59     649 Jennifer Schafer        F 33 Gaithersburg MD    38:33 35:02  11:17 
  731  37/59      75 Jennifer Boutz          F 33 Oxon Hill MD       38:34 35:02  11:17 
  732  44/83     438 Terri Long              F 36 Clarksburg MD      37:14 35:06  11:18 
  733  43/49     811 Jeffrey Wolinsky        M 34 Gaithersburg MD    39:09 35:07  11:18 
  734  44/49     644 Nathan Sanfilippo       M 33 North Bethesda MD  38:38 35:07  11:18 
  735  31/62     933 Melanie Jewell          F 50 Derwood MD         40:08 35:07  11:18 
  736  39/80     955 Connie Mitchell         F 46 Derwood MD         40:08 35:07  11:19 
  737  49/74     872 Jamie Anderson          F  9 Gaithersburg MD    40:14 35:13  11:20 
  738  38/59    1106 Brooke Bernal           F 34 Gaithersburg MD    38:51 35:15  11:21 
  739  45/83      15 Jennifer Allen          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    40:28 35:16  11:21 
  740  32/62     467 Jean Mays               F 50 Gaithersburg MD    38:56 35:16  11:22 
  741  46/83     203 Stephanie Epstein       F 39 Gaithersburg MD    37:33 35:17  11:22 
  742  43/51     468 Chris Mays              M 52 Gaithersburg MD    38:56 35:17  11:22 
  743  16/33     696 Cynthia Smith           F 59 Rockville MD       39:09 35:18  11:22 
  744  39/59     146 Lisa Cooperstein        F 34 Clarksburg MD      40:31 35:20  11:23 
  745  44/51     928 David Hofmann           M 53 Gaithersburg MD    40:22 35:21  11:23 
  746  61/88     929 Jonathan Hofmann        M 10 Gaithersburg MD    40:22 35:21  11:23 
  747  50/74     705 Joelle Spector          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    38:59 35:22  11:23 
  748  47/55     674 Jon Shepard             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    37:57 35:23  11:24 
  749  51/74    1028 Hana O'Looney           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:26 35:24  11:24 
  750  40/59     774 Julie Weber             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    37:47 35:25  11:24 
  751  47/83     182 Stacy Dobres            F 35 Rockville MD       37:47 35:26  11:25 
  752   1/5      745 Susan Truman            F 70 Montgomery Vill MD 37:58 35:29  11:25 
  753  24/31      56 Terry Benedict          M 56 Lancaster PA       39:17 35:31  11:26 
  754  43/45      38 Michael Baniak          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    39:23 35:31  11:26 
  755  50/96    1032 Coleen Bonnell          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    40:40 35:36  11:28 
  756  40/80     604 Gretchen Rimkus         F 49 Derwood MD         40:53 35:41  11:29 
  757  62/88    1150 Tommy Bixler            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:53 35:42  11:30 
  758  28/32     663 Lainey Seiniger         F 15 Gaithersburg MD    39:21 35:44  11:30 
  759  63/88     881 Adam Berenzweig         M 14 Gaithersburg MD    37:49 35:44  11:30 
  760  51/96     712 Lisa Stern              F 42 Frederick MD       39:23 35:44  11:30 
  761  44/45     861 Scott Fletcher          M 15 Gaithersburg MD    38:23 35:50  11:32 
  762  33/62     637 Cindy Salvatore         F 53 Gaithersburg MD    38:34 35:51  11:33 
  763  29/32     532 Caroline O'Keefe        F 15 North Potomac MD   39:30 35:53  11:33 
  764  64/88      49 Michael Beautz          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    38:04 35:56  11:34 
  765  48/55     884 Chris Burns             M 49 Haymarket VA       39:41 35:57  11:35 
  766  41/80     822 Michele Zaiderman       F 46 Gaithersbug MD     39:42 36:01  11:36 
  767  52/96     544 Kalpana Parakkal        F 43 Kensington MD      36:15 36:08  11:38 
  768   1/3      543 Marianne Parakkal       F 78 Gaithersburg MD    36:15 36:08  11:38 
  769  53/96     803 Christine Wilson        F 44 North Potomac MD   41:37 36:10  11:39 
  770  44/52     145 Daniel Cooperstein      M 36 Clarksburg MD      41:27 36:11  11:39 
  771  65/88     220 Ben Fleischer           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:50 36:23  11:43 
  772  41/59     927 Amanda Hoehn            F 31 Reston VA          41:43 36:27  11:44 
  773   5/11    1009 Jim Hoehn               M 65 Gaithersburg MD    41:43 36:27  11:44 
  774  42/80     760 Maria Luisa Virata-Th   F 48 Rockville MD       40:12 36:28  11:45 
  775  45/45     883 Harold Bravo            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 36:33  11:46 
  776  34/62     265 Jeanie Glasser          F 52 Potomac MD         40:20 36:38  11:48 
  777  13/23    1007 Barry Oring             M 60 Gaithersburg MD    42:37 36:39  11:48 
  778  48/83      71 Jenna Boig              F 37 Gaithersburg MD    40:36 36:41  11:49 
  779  42/59     101 Ashley Camhi            F 30 Washington DC      40:36 36:41  11:49 
  780  43/59     945 Emily McManaman         F 30 North Bethesda MD  42:01 36:45  11:50 
  781  49/83     948 Bonnie McManaman        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    42:00 36:45  11:50 
  782  45/49      18 German Anez             M 30 North Bethesda MD  40:19 36:45  11:50 
  783  17/33     805 Karen Wirth             F 56 Gaithersburg MD    40:41 36:46  11:50 
  784  43/80     806 Barb Wirth              F 49 Gaithersburg MD    40:41 36:46  11:50 
  785  66/88    1119 Doran Fox               M 11 Gaithersburg MD    40:36 36:48  11:51 
  786  59/70    1122 Mike Fox                M 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:36 36:48  11:51 
  787  52/74    1228 Molly Heston            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    39:16 36:54  11:53 
  788  50/83    1137 Tiffany Sloane          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:28 36:57  11:54 
  789  35/62     724 Mary Alice Summers      F 51 N. Potomac MD      40:48 36:59  11:54 
  790  54/96     969 Kathleen Oristian       F 43 Gaithersburg MD    40:49 36:59  11:54 
  791  67/88    1017 Pierre Zeineddine       M 10 Gaithersburg MD    40:50 37:03  11:56 
  792  51/83     177 Lynn Dicker             F 38 Gaithersburg MD    39:20 37:04  11:56 
  793  44/80    1016 Irina Stavitsky         F 47 Gaithersburg MD    40:50 37:04  11:56 
  794  55/96     285 Ellen Goury             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    39:20 37:05  11:56 
  795  22/35     219 Jenny Fitzpatrick       F 28 North Potomac MD   39:38 37:06  11:57 
  796  44/59     416 Erica Lefkowitz         F 31 Gaithersburg MD    39:39 37:09  11:58 
  797  45/80    1216 Kristen Huntley         F 49 Gaithersburg MD    40:59 37:10  11:58 
  798  45/59     956 Rebecca Montalvan       F 31 Gaithersburg MD    39:42 37:14  11:59 
  799  23/35     444 Christina Lynch         F 27 Frederick MD       39:33 37:15  12:00 
  800  46/80     951 Suzanne Meyer           F 46 North Potomac MD   42:24 37:17  12:00 
  801  36/62     727 Daphna Szanto           F 53 Germantown MD      41:12 37:21  12:02 
  802  68/88     926 Griffin Hoch            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    40:59 37:26  12:03 
  803   3/5       98 Roger Burkhart          M 75 Gaithersburg MD    39:58 37:27  12:04 
  804  53/74      72 Heather Boocks          F 14 Germantown MD      38:48 37:27  12:04 
  805  46/59     554 Kimberly Petrola        F 32 Gaithersburg MD    43:04 37:29  12:04 
  806  54/74     110 Gabriela Carpio         F 14 Germantown MD      41:14 37:29  12:04 
  807  49/55     925 Michael Hoch            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    41:04 37:31  12:05 
  808  24/35     920 Lindsay Hein            F 27 Germantown MD      41:25 37:32  12:05 
  809  14/23      60 Mark Berninger          M 64 Gaithersburg MD    41:24 37:32  12:05 
  810  25/31     640 Ed Samuels              M 55 North Potomac MD   39:38 37:35  12:06 
  811  26/31     510 Brent Moulton           M 59 Gaithersburg MD    41:41 37:44  12:09 
  812  47/80      48 Sharon Beautz           F 45 Gaithersburg MD    41:36 37:47  12:10 
  813  56/96     357 Elsa Jacobson           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    39:59 37:47  12:10 
  814  69/88    1015 Sebastian Zeineddine    M  9 Gaithersburg MD    40:02 37:48  12:10 
  815  25/35     172 Rachel Derisi           F 27 Clarksburg MD      40:21 37:49  12:11 
  816  52/83     377 Holly Khalaf            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:34 37:50  12:11 
  817  55/74     244 Josie Froehlich         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    37:51 37:51  12:11 
  818   7/15     731 Jan Thomas              F 60 Gaithersburg MD    40:10 37:52  12:12 
  819  57/96       4 Andra Abramson          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    40:34 37:54  12:12 
  820  53/83     410 Marisa Lavine           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:38 37:54  12:12 
  821  56/74      83 Micaela Brick           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    40:29 37:56  12:13 
  822  48/80     781 Jamie Whaley            F 45 Germantown MD      43:00 37:58  12:14 
  823  46/49    1013 Karim El Hibri          M 30 Gaithersburg MD    43:37 38:00  12:14 
  824  54/83    1012 Carley El Hibri         F 38 Gaithersburg MD    43:37 38:01  12:14 
  825  57/74      39 Jessica Baniak          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    41:55 38:04  12:15 
  826  60/70     478 John McFadden           M 43 Gaithersburg MD    39:13 38:04  12:15 
  827  61/70     611 Kwanho Roh              M 43 Gaithersburg MD    41:54 38:06  12:16 
  828  26/35     522 Kwan Ngai               F 27 Elkridge MD        41:54 38:06  12:16 
  829  58/96     191 Llakim Dubroff          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    40:26 38:10  12:17 
  830  27/35     873 Katie Archer            F 28 Montgomery Vill MD 40:30 38:10  12:17 
  831  28/35    1188 Cristina Mayer          F 29 Annapolis MD       43:17 38:10  12:17 
  832  59/96     777 Colette Wells           F 40 Clarksburg MD      42:00 38:11  12:18 
  833  49/80     763 Easther Walker          F 46 Rockville MD       40:39 38:11  12:18 
  834  45/52     494 Eric Miller             M 37 Jackson Center PA  40:33 38:12  12:18 
  835  12/13     307 Leon Harper             M 28 Germantown MD      43:15 38:12  12:18 
  836  29/35     875 Taryca Baltimore        F 29 Gaithersburg MD    40:18 38:14  12:19 
  837  45/51     962 Bill Nichols            M 54 20874 MD           40:58 38:16  12:19 
  838  18/33     921 Debra Hein              F 56 Germantown MD      42:16 38:21  12:21 
  839   1/1      813 Nianxiang Xie           M 86 Rockville MD       40:45 38:23  12:21 
  840  46/51      37 Jonathan Baniak         M 54 Gaithersburg MD    42:14 38:23  12:22 
  841  60/96     721 Kimberly Strouth        F 44 Rockville MD       41:58 38:23  12:22 
  842  70/88     937 Jake Long               M  7 Rockville MD       42:20 38:24  12:22 
  843  61/96     902 Cathy Faraone           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    40:41 38:24  12:22 
  844  71/88     979 Davis Recker            M  7 Gaithersburg MD    40:40 38:24  12:22 
  845  47/49     224 Joseph Forte            M 31 Silver Spring MD   40:52 38:25  12:22 
  846  37/62     652 Bettina Schechter       F 53 Rockville MD       42:16 38:26  12:22 
  847  62/96     936 Cybelle Long            F 42 Rockville MD       42:24 38:29  12:24 
  848  58/74    1127 Isabella Artin          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    43:31 38:30  12:24 
  849  62/70     897 Mark Elliott            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    41:03 38:31  12:24 
  850  59/74     898 Alexa Elliott           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    41:03 38:31  12:24 
  851  55/83    1040 Suzanne Greene          F 36 Clarksburg MD      40:38 38:31  12:24 
  852  15/23     393 John Kudrick            M 63 Gaithersburg MD    42:05 38:33  12:25 
  853  50/80     704 Beth Ann Spector        F 46 Gaithersburg MD    41:13 38:35  12:25 
  854  47/59     176 Lauren Devito           F 33 North Potomac MD   44:03 38:35  12:25 
  855  51/80     536 Renee Orleans           F 45 Germantown MD      41:13 38:39  12:27 
  856  63/96     798 Meredith Williams       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:51 38:40  12:27 
  857  14/16    1038 Bridgette Schiefer      F 23 Germantown MD      41:12 38:41  12:27 
  858  63/70    1218 Jon Olmstead            M 40 Washington DC      42:25 38:41  12:27 
  859  64/96    1217 Jill Olmstead           F 40 Washington DC      42:25 38:42  12:28 
  860  52/80     464 Amy Maslen              F 48 Gaithersburg MD    41:11 38:43  12:28 
  861  56/83     245 Sarah Fronstin          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    41:21 38:46  12:29 
  862  57/83     678 Amanda Skelton          F 39 Germantown MD      41:33 38:51  12:31 
  863  53/80     117 Robin Charest           F 48 Rockville MD       41:18 38:52  12:31 
  864  72/88     626 Marshall Rubenstein     M 10 Gaithersburg MD    42:37 38:58  12:33 
  865  48/59     578 Diana Pugh              F 32 Germantown MD      42:56 39:02  12:34 
  866  27/31     149 Robert Coughlin         M 55 Chevy Chase MD     42:50 39:03  12:34 
  867  19/33     636 Debbie Salko            F 55 Chevy Chase MD     42:50 39:03  12:35 
  868  20/33     310 Jennifer Hough          F 57 Gaithersburg MD    42:50 39:04  12:35 
  869  38/62     496 Lisa Milne              F 50 Rockville MD       42:50 39:05  12:35 
  870  16/23    1081 Rodney Mayer            M 61 Gaithersburg MD    44:55 39:07  12:36 
  871   1/1     1200 Yvonne Aasen            F 82 Westminster MD     41:49 39:11* 12:37 
  872  58/83    1226 Jyoti Christo           F 38 Germantown MD      43:05 39:12  12:37 
  873  54/80     693 Michelle Smith          F 47 Potomac MD         41:32 39:13  12:38 
  874   4/8      524 Jeanette A Novak        F 69 Damascus MD        39:22 39:16  12:39 
  875  59/83     104 Kristin Canchola        F 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:58 39:19  12:39 
  876  39/62     167 Gail Davis              F 52 Gaithersburg MD    44:24 39:19  12:40 
  877  60/83    1201 Carla Brooks            F 35 Clarksburg MD      44:24 39:19  12:40 
  878  65/96     625 Jennifer Rubenstein     F 41 Gaithersburg MD    43:01 39:22  12:40 
  879  66/96     748 Wendy Tyson             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    43:12 39:25  12:41 
  880  50/55     662 Chris Seiders           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    43:14 39:26  12:42 
  881  61/83     412 Jennifer Leaird         F 37 Frederick MD       42:07 39:32  12:44 
  882  30/32     441 Marisa Lu               F 16 Potomac MD         40:44 39:36  12:45 
  883  73/88    1197 Graham Nash             M  8 Gaithersburg MD    42:00 39:38  12:46 
  884  67/96     959 Jennifer Nash           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    42:00 39:38  12:46 
  885  62/83    1071 Jasmine King            F 37 Clarksburg MD      42:17 39:38  12:46 
  886  63/83     476 Debbie McDonald         F 36 Gaithersburg MD    43:30 39:39  12:46 
  887  21/33     214 Betsy Fantle            F 59 Gaithersburg MD    43:26 39:41  12:47 
  888  55/80     103 Pamela Campos           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    45:12 39:42  12:47 
  889  56/80     571 Mary Poulson            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    44:51 39:45  12:48 
  890  49/59     222 Nivea Fleming           F 30 Germantown MD      43:24 39:52  12:50 
  891  17/23    1023 Ed Axler                M 60 Gaithersburg MD    43:36 39:55  12:51 
  892   2/3      239 Dan Fried               M 72 Rockville MD       43:45 39:56  12:51 
  893  57/80     269 Lisa Goetz              F 46 Gaithersburg MD    43:41 39:57  12:52 
  894  50/59     511 Kristin Moy             F 30 Gaithersburg MD    43:35 40:02  12:53 
  895  64/83     505 Alison Mondul           F 36 Montgomery Vill MD 43:35 40:02  12:53 
  896  65/83    1169 Lisa Keaner             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    45:15 40:09  12:56 
  897  51/59     812 Loretta Woods           F 31 Gaithersburg MD    43:57 40:10  12:56 
  898  22/33     692 Annette Smith           F 57 Germantown MD      42:44 40:14  12:57 
  899  60/74    1036 Kyra Walker             F 13 Clarksburg MD      45:28 40:14  12:57 
  900   3/3      677 Daniel J Simons         M 73 Laytonsville MD    44:09 40:15  12:58 
  901  74/88    1152 Bennett Moore           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    45:58 40:29  13:02 
  902  75/88    1084 Bryan McDonald          M  7 Gaithersburg MD    46:03 40:31  13:03 
  903  47/51     513 Eugene Murphy           M 51 Gaithersburg MD    46:03 40:31  13:03 
  904  76/88    1085 Connor McDonald         M  9 Gaithersburg MD    46:02 40:32  13:03 
  905  68/96    1087 Kathleen McDonald       F 41 Gaithersburg MD    46:03 40:32  13:03 
  906  15/16     221 Samantha Fleischer      F 20 Gaithersburg MD    42:59 40:32  13:03 
  907  69/96    1151 Dana Moore              F 43 Gaithersburg MD    46:08 40:38  13:05 
  908  70/96     770 Karen Waltermire        F 43 Gaithersburg MD    44:33 40:39  13:05 
  909  61/74     171 Jodi Deprete            F 12 Gaitherburg MD     43:05 40:40  13:06 
  910  66/83     489 Jennelle McQuown        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    44:17 40:40  13:06 
  911   8/15      42 Sharron Barnum          F 61 Gaithersburg MD    45:44 40:41  13:06 
  912  62/74     736 Lindsey Thoms           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    43:08 40:43  13:07 
  913  71/96     287 Debbie Greene           F 42 Silver Spring MD   46:10 40:50  13:09 
  914  52/59     369 Mercedes Kamencik       F 30 Montgomery Vill MD 46:19 40:55  13:10 
  915  72/96     729 Kima Taylor             F 43 Silver Spring MD   46:02 40:55  13:10 
  916  73/96     491 Shannon Merkle          F 40 Boyds MD           44:44 40:55  13:10 
  917  74/96     545 Beth Parent             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    44:55 40:55  13:11 
  918  58/80     303 Rhonda Haley            F 47 Gaithersburg MD    44:30 40:55  13:11 
  919   6/11     758 Michael Vezo            M 66 Rockville MD       44:57 41:04  13:13 
  920  23/33      59 Cathy Berninger         F 59 Gaithersburg MD    44:57 41:05  13:14 
  921  53/59     300 Kara Guthro             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    45:07 41:07  13:14 
  922  67/83      19 Sarah Ankrapp           F 36 Rockville MD       45:08 41:17  13:18 
  923  59/80    1002 Suzanna Williams-Vale   F 49 Germantown MD      44:00 41:22  13:19 
  924  54/59     366 Sara Jones              F 34 Gaithersburg MD    43:47 41:23  13:19 
  925  75/96     802 Janeen Willison         F 44 Montgomery Vill MD 45:25 41:27  13:21 
  926  77/88     707 Camden Spielman         M 10 Gaithersburg MD    45:12 41:29  13:21 
  927  18/23     257 Gang Geng               M 64 Rockville MD       44:00 41:30  13:22 
  928  40/62     790 Donna Whitridge         F 51 Rockville MD       45:08 41:30  13:22 
  929  68/83     557 Jamie Pflasterer        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    45:14 41:31  13:22 
  930   7/11     409 James Lavine            M 68 Gaithersburg MD    46:36 41:31  13:22 
  931  55/59     711 Debbie Stanley          F 32 Germantown MD      45:11 41:34  13:23 
  932  41/62    1173 Myra Bacon              F 51 Gaithersburg       46:43 41:37  13:24 
  933  69/83    1098 Meredith Polsky         F 38 Gaithersburg MD    46:48 41:38  13:24 
  934  70/83    1080 Angela Son              F 35 Rockville MD       47:17 41:42  13:26 
  935   2/3     1005 Zoena Yannakakis        F 78 Sparksglencoe MD   46:57 41:43  13:26 
  936  60/80     686 Ilene Smith             F 45 Darnestown MD      44:29 41:47  13:27 
  937  28/31     141 Ed Coll                 M 57 Silver Spring MD   44:11 41:48  13:27 
  938  63/74     687 Haley Smith             F  7 Darnestown MD      44:29 41:48  13:28 
  939  19/23     874 Mike Auldridge          M 61 Gaithersburg MD    45:33 41:49  13:28 
  940  42/62      24 Betsey Bahls            F 54 Gaithersburg MD    44:31 41:53  13:29 
  941  76/96      21 Tonya Austin-Braxton    F 44 Germantown MD      44:33 41:54  13:30 
  942  51/55      73 Shep Bostin             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    46:58 41:56  13:30 
  943  43/62    1174 Margaret Emerson        F 52 Reston VA          45:50 42:12  13:35 
  944  24/33      62 Sabrina Beroz           F 56 Gaithersburg MD    46:15 42:14  13:36 
  945  56/59     430 Melissa Lichter         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    46:15 42:14  13:36 
  946  77/96     800 Lorraine Williams       F 44 Germantown MD      46:02 42:25  13:39 
  947  64/70     946 Patrick McManaman       M 43 Washington DC      47:51 42:35  13:43 
  948  61/80    1062 Alejandra Losada        F 45 Gaithersburg MD    47:44 42:36  13:43 
  949  64/74     947 Kate McManaman          F  8 Washington DC      47:51 42:36  13:43 
  950  71/83    1034 Jennifer Ehlers         F 36 Gaithersburg MD    47:57 42:39  13:44 
  951  65/70    1063 Daniel Losada           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    47:44 42:40  13:44 
  952  30/35     714 Darrielle Stickler Ga   F 29 Gaithersburg MD    42:40 42:40  13:44 
  953   4/5      689 Robert Smith            M 79 Comus MD           42:52 42:47  13:47 
  954  78/96     348 Dayna Ingrassia         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    45:03 42:51  13:48 
  955  44/62     574 Lisa Provenzo           F 54 Gaithersburg MD    48:00 42:52  13:48 
  956  16/16     229 Erin Frame              F 22 Gaithersburg MD    45:47 43:05  13:52 
  957  45/62     333 Nannette Horan          F 54 Gaithersburg MD    45:51 43:09  13:54 
  958  62/80      88 Bobbie Brown            F 48 Catonsville MD     48:31 43:09  13:54 
  959  72/83     207 Julie Esson             F 39 Gaithersburg MD    49:01 43:21  13:57 
  960  46/52     555 Scott Petrola           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    48:58 43:25  13:59 
  961   3/3      457 Judy Marine             F 75 Williamsville NE   47:14 43:37  14:03 
  962  48/51    1167 Tim Ramsey              M 54 Alexndria VA       47:23 43:43  14:05 
  963  46/62     983 Anita Schweinfurth      F 53 Gaithersburg MD    49:20 43:47  14:06 
  964  73/83     772 Kenda Watson            F 35 Baltimore MD       47:49 43:48  14:06 
  965  57/59    1035 Sonia Singh             F 31 Clarksburg MD      49:06 43:53  14:08 
  966  29/31     266 Jacek Glinkowski        M 58 Gaithersburg MD    49:19 43:54  14:08 
  967  65/74     328 Emma Hinckley           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    48:57 43:54  14:08 
  968  31/35    1231 Shanelle Creene         F 28 Deer Park NY       48:00 43:58  14:10 
  969  32/35    1223 Rebecca Miller          F 25 Gaithersburg MD    48:03 44:10  14:13 
  970   8/11     262 Mark Gilder             M 65 Gaithersburg MD    49:38 44:20  14:17 
  971  47/62     885 Gail Burns              F 50 Haymarket VA       48:09 44:23  14:17 
  972   9/15     648 Cheryl Sbrockey         F 61 Gaithersburg MD    49:45 44:23  14:17 
  973  33/35     374 Daman Kaur              F 28 Frederick MD       48:29 44:52  14:27 
  974   9/11    1025 Len Murphy              M 69 Gaithersburg MD    50:11 44:54  14:28 
  975  63/80    1107 Mary Zoccola            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    47:30 44:55  14:28 
  976  79/96     281 Lisa Gotkin             F 43 North Potomac MD   48:47 45:12  14:33 
  977  80/96      68 Valerie Blurton         F 44 Boyds MD           49:15 45:19  14:36 
  978  10/11    1225 Bill Johnson            M 69 Gaithersburg MD    50:30 45:20  14:36 
  979  66/74     523 Flo Ning                F 14 Germantown MD      46:44 45:23  14:37 
  980  52/55     966 David O'Brien           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    48:12 45:30  14:39 
  981  78/88     967 Declan O'Brien          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    48:12 45:31  14:39 
  982  47/52     199 Latavias Ellington      M 38 Gaithersburg MD    45:46 45:46  14:44 
  983  10/15    1058 Annette Peretzman       F 63 Gaithersburg MD    50:55 45:47  14:44 
  984  48/52     379 Insik Kim               M 38 Boyds MD           51:13 45:59  14:48 
  985  25/33     192 Meave Duggan            F 55 Montgomery Vill MD 51:06 45:59  14:48 
  986  67/74     380 Emma Kim                F  7 Boyds MD           51:14 45:59  14:48 
  987  48/62     338 Mary Hunt               F 52 Olney MD           51:05 45:59  14:48 
  988  64/80     210 Debbie Ezrin            F 45 Gaithersburg MD    48:47 46:07  14:51 
  989  49/62     673 Eileen Shatzman         F 51 Gaithersburg MD    48:48 46:08  14:51 
  990  74/83     953 Nikki Miller            F 36 Rockville MD       51:20 46:16  14:54 
  991  58/59     939 Kua Lumei-Smith         F 34 Frederick MD       51:20 46:16  14:54 
  992  20/23     417 Kenneth Lefkowitz       M 63 Gaithersburg MD    48:37 46:24  14:56 
  993  11/15     418 Janis Lefkowitz         F 61 Gaithersburg MD    48:38 46:24  14:56 
  994  75/83      64 Joelle Blakaitis        F 39 Germantown MD      50:26 46:29  14:58 
  995  81/96     337 Kathleen Huddleston     F 44 Germantown MD      50:26 46:29  14:58 
  996  49/51     501 Tammy Mobarry           M 52 Gaithersburg MD    48:58 46:32  14:59 
  997  30/31     483 John McGovern           M 59 Darnestown MD      51:45 46:33  14:59 
  998  66/70    1126 Anthony Artin           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    51:39 46:37  15:00 
  999  65/80     389 Karen Kosian            F 48 Gaithersburg MD    50:21 46:43  15:03 
 1000  66/80     982 Lisa Rubin              F 46 Gaithersburg MD    50:46 46:49  15:04 
 1001  76/83     919 Lara Hausman            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    50:46 46:49  15:04 
 1002  12/15     290 Karen Gregory           F 64 Sandy Spring MD    50:40 46:52  15:05 
 1003  50/62     776 Judy Weiskopf           F 53 Germantown MD      50:40 46:53  15:06 
 1004  67/70     590 Jay Rapaport            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    52:03 46:55  15:06 
 1005  31/31     395 Laurence Kurinsky       M 57 North Potomac MD   52:08 46:56  15:07 
 1006  51/62     477 Jill McDowell           F 52 Germantown MD      52:20 47:10  15:11 
 1007  82/96     217 Char Ferry              F 44 Germantown MD      52:20 47:10  15:11 
 1008  26/33     360 Leslie Johnson          F 56 Gaithersburg MD    52:13 47:11  15:11 
 1009  67/80     474 Lisa McCurry            F 46 Kensington MD      52:12 47:11  15:11 
 1010  52/62     700 Suzanne Sondberg        F 52 Gaithersburg MD    51:06 47:18  15:14 
 1011  83/96     113 Dayna Cavanaugh         F 44 North Potomac MD   51:20 47:22  15:15 
 1012  84/96     542 Elektra Papadopoulos    F 44 Gaithersburg MD    52:39 47:23  15:15 
 1013  13/15     426 Terri Lewis             F 64 Germantown MD      52:32 47:30  15:18 
 1014  53/55     280 Wayne A Gorski          M 49 Gaithersburg MD    50:24 47:40  15:21 
 1015  27/33     905 Diane Gerber            F 57 Gaithersburg MD    53:20 47:46  15:23 
 1016  68/80     807 Cara Witmer             F 46 Gaithersburg MD    53:16 47:57  15:26 
 1017   2/5      676 Beverly A. Simons       F 73 Laytonsville MD    52:00 48:05  15:29 
 1018  49/52       7 Bryan Ackerman          M 35 Gaithersburg MD    52:18 48:19  15:33 
 1019  53/62     279 Lori Marie Gorski       F 50 Gaithersburg MD    51:08 48:24  15:35 
 1020  69/80    1045 Katheryn Mallari        F 47 Herdon VA          53:34 48:26  15:36 
 1021  68/74    1140 Colleen Arabshahi       F 11 Gaithersburg MD    50:50 48:35  15:38 
 1022  31/32    1212 Nina Poguntke           F 15 Miami FL           49:40 48:37  15:39 
 1023  85/96     448 Beverly Magda           F 43 Germantown MD      54:01 48:48  15:43 
 1024  86/96     516 Mary Nasatka            F 42 Washington DC      54:01 48:48  15:43 
 1025  28/33     148 Sharon Costanzo         F 57 Gaithersburg MD    51:13 49:07  15:49 
 1026  68/70    1121 Sherry Fox              M 41 Gaithersburg MD    52:57 49:15  15:51 
 1027  79/88    1120 Matan Fox               M  7 Gaithersburg MD    52:57 49:16  15:52 
 1028  87/96     759 Charmion Victorian      F 40 Ellicott City MD   53:31 49:29  15:56 
 1029  77/83     129 Kalinka Cihlar          F 38 Rockville MD       53:44 49:46  16:02 
 1030  80/88     130 Shay Cihlar             M  8 Rockville MD       53:44 49:50  16:03 
 1031  29/33    1033 Trudy Schwarz           F 57 Derwood MD         55:03 49:57  16:05 
 1032  88/96     616 Mandee Rosenberg        F 41 Potomac MD         53:45 50:03  16:07 
 1033  81/88     617 Matan Rosenberg         M 10 Potomac MD         53:45 50:04  16:07 
 1034  54/62     826 Suzy Zgorski            F 51 Gaithersburg MD    55:11 50:04  16:07 
 1035  70/80     761 Hruta Virkar            F 45 Germantown MD      55:12 50:04  16:07 
 1036  69/74    1067 Galit Rosenberg         F  6 Gaithersburg MD    53:45 50:04  16:07 
 1037  70/74     133 Phoebe Clark            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    55:46 50:27  16:14 
 1038  89/96     151 Kristina Cousland       F 43 Bethesda MD        56:10 50:27  16:15 
 1039  55/62      57 Wendi Bentley           F 53 Gaithersburg MD    54:23 50:48  16:21 
 1040  14/15    1202 Christine Connor        F 61 Gaithersburg MD    54:47 50:48  16:21 
 1041  48/49     334 Benjamin Horton         M 30 Bethesda MD        54:47 50:48  16:21 
 1042  21/23    1030 Clyde Horton            M 63 Gaithersburg MD    54:47 50:49  16:22 
 1043  50/52     399 Thai Lam                M 39 Clarksburg MD      54:42 50:54  16:23 
 1044   3/5      135 Joan Clark              F 72 Montgomery Vill MD 56:38 51:18  16:31 
 1045  90/96      45 Tricia Barrett          F 44 North Potomac MD   55:03 51:27  16:34 
 1046  30/33     715 Susan Stone             F 59 Gaithersburg MD    56:56 51:35  16:37 
 1047  71/80     820 Maryann Yeganeh         F 46 Potomac MD         55:37 51:38  16:37 
 1048  54/55     324 Trenton Higareda        M 45 Derwood MD         55:53 52:09  16:47 
 1049  50/51     719 Steve Strote            M 54 Gaithersburg MD    55:54 52:19  16:50 
 1050  82/88     209 Andrew Evans            M  7 Gaithersburg MD    57:32 52:26  16:53 
 1051  71/74      53 Mira Beinart            F  7 Gaithersburg MD    57:45 52:36  16:56 
 1052  78/83      50 Janice Beinart          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    57:45 52:36  16:56 
 1053  55/55    1066 Aviv Rosenberg          M 48 Gaithersburg MD    56:19 52:36  16:56 
 1054  56/62     718 Diane Strote            F 53 Gaithersburg MD    56:26 52:51  17:01 
 1055  57/62      11 Peggy Adamo             F 52 Germantown MD      58:53 53:16  17:09 
 1056  22/23      35 Josh Band               M 64 Gaithersburg MD    56:01 53:18  17:10 
 1057  69/70     208 William Evans           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    58:32 53:26  17:12 
 1058  58/62     890 Lisa Colpe              F 53 Olney MD           59:39 54:09  17:26 
 1059   5/8      602 Carole Reuben           F 68 Gaithersburg MD    59:52 54:23  17:31 
 1060   4/5      381 Ruth Koenigsberg        F 70 Rockville MD       59:52 54:24  17:31 
 1061  31/33     987 Susan Soileau           F 58 Gaithersburg MD    59:40 54:31  17:33 
 1062  79/83     164 Jamie Dashoff           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    58:16 54:35  17:34 
 1063   6/8      226 Barbara Ann Foster      F 65 Germantown MD      58:15 54:43  17:37 
 1064  83/88     350 Jackie Ingrassia        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    57:16 55:02  17:43 
 1065  84/88     189 Brandon Draghici        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    57:19 55:03  17:43 
 1066  85/88     188 Jonathan Draghici       M 13 Gaithersburg MD    57:17 55:03  17:43 
 1067  86/88     356 Stephan Jacobson        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    57:20 55:04  17:44 
 1068  80/83    1220 Julianne Cardemil       F 36 Rockville MD       61:33 55:51  17:59 
 1069  51/52     311 Daniel Haugh            M 35 Germantown MD      61:42 56:19  18:08 
 1070  32/32    1070 Olivia Pritchard        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    59:07 56:30  18:11 
 1071  72/74    1158 Claire Connaughtan      F 13 Gaithersburg MD    59:08 56:31  18:12 
 1072  81/83     335 Jennifer Haugh          F 37 Germantown MD      62:00 56:33  18:12 
 1073  59/59     183 Sarah Dohle             F 30 Davis CA           62:00 56:33  18:12 
 1074  73/74     940 Eleanor Malmgren        F 12 Germantown MD      62:25 56:52  18:19 
 1075  72/80     941 Pamela Malmgren         F 48 Germantown MD      62:26 56:53  18:19 
 1076  32/33    1041 Nancy McMahan Farrar    F 58 Montgomery Vill MD 63:16 58:03  18:41 
 1077  73/80     671 Meredith Shankle        F 46 Gaithersburg MD    63:52 58:21  18:47 
 1078  74/80     490 Patricia McVeigh        F 47 Gaithersburg MD    63:52 58:21  18:47 
 1079  34/35      76 Beth Bower              F 28 Gaithersburg MD    64:07 58:43  18:54 
 1080  15/15      77 Carole Bower            F 63 Gaithersburg MD    64:07 58:43  18:54 
 1081  59/62    1097 Diane Leob              F 54 Gaithersburg MD    62:24 58:48  18:56 
 1082  91/96    1180 Faye Broown             F 44 Washington DC      62:24 58:48  18:56 
 1083  92/96     514 Joan Nally              F 44 Bethesda MD        62:24 58:51  18:57 
 1084  60/62     124 Janet Chiancone         F 50 Silver Spring MD   64:35 59:03  19:01 
 1085  75/80     123 Nancy Chiancone         F 46 Silver Spring MD   64:36 59:04  19:01 
 1086  82/83     804 Jeannie Win-Gardner     F 35 Gaithersburg MD    59:11 59:11  19:03 
 1087  13/13     783 Bryce Whippen           M 29 Rockville MD       64:34 59:13  19:04 
 1088  76/80     737 Angel Tirone            F 49 Derwood MD         63:24 59:34  19:11 
 1089  33/33     330 Linda Hlasta            F 59 Rockville MD       63:23 59:36  19:11 
 1090  77/80     294 Jennie Grigg            F 49 North Bethesda MD  65:06 59:37  19:12 
 1091  78/80      67 Amy Bloom               F 49 Mount Airy MD      65:05 59:38  19:12 
 1092  61/62      14 Melika Al-Kawas         F 53 North Potomac MD   65:20 59:59  19:19 
 1093  52/52     749 Paolo Valencia          M 35 Potomac MD         65:20 60:00  19:19 
 1094  74/74     206 Monelli Esfandiary      F 10 Gaithersburg MD    65:43 60:12  19:23 
 1095  93/96     205 Leyla Esfandiary        F 40 Gaithersburg MD    65:44 60:13  19:23 
 1096   7/8      658 Carol Schulman          F 68 Potomac MD         63:58 60:16  19:24 
 1097   5/5       43 Ralph Barocas           M 76 Potomac MD         63:59 60:17  19:25 
 1098  79/80    1082 Beth Walton             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    61:27 61:27  19:47 
 1099  62/62     794 Clara Williams          F 53 Gaithersburg MD    61:33 61:33  19:49 
 1100  83/83     495 Noel Mills              F 37 Fairfax VA         62:01 62:01  19:58 
 1101   5/5      365 Anita Jones             F 73 Gaithersburg MD    67:53 62:05  19:59 
 1102  87/88      52 Jonah Beinart           M  7 Gaithersburg MD    67:42 62:32  20:08 
 1103  70/70      51 Sean Beinart            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    67:43 62:33  20:08 
 1104  80/80    1134 Diana Gold-Goslin       F 49 Gaithersburg MD    67:25 65:23  21:03 
 1105  94/96     877 Azin Behnia             F 41 Rockville MD       66:00 66:00  21:15 
 1106  88/88    1133 Brennen Goslin          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    67:26 67:26  21:43 
 1107  11/11     296 Steve R. Gubenia        M 67 Silver Spring MD   73:28 68:13  21:58 
 1108   8/8      297 Bernadette Gubenia      F 66 Silver Spring MD   73:36 68:21  22:00 
 1109  95/96    1229 Donna Rodecker          F 42 Mincola NY         73:36 68:21  22:00 
 1110  23/23     420 Todd Lehmann            M 61 Rockville MD       76:59 71:30  23:01 
 1111  96/96     520 Justina Nelson          F 43 Rockville MD       77:01 71:35  23:03 
 1112  51/51     566 Roger Pollin            M 53 Silver Spring MD   77:02 71:36  23:03 
 1113  49/49     116 Philip Chan             M 30 Ellicott City MD   77:03 77:03  24:48 
 1114  35/35     344 Grace Ifedigbo          F 29 Germantown MD      84:20 78:52  25:23 
 1115   3/3      565 Albert Pollin           M 84 Gaithersburg MD    84:27 84:27  27:11 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 31, 2013  Gaithersburg, MD
                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1172 Chalie Bitew          25 Washington DC      15:41  
    2  1043 Sean O'Leary          21 Bethesda MD        15:47  
    3  1171 Mesfin Abebe          30 Washington DC      15:49  
FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1176 Christine Ramsey      30 Baltimore MD       17:12  
    2   488 Megan McNew           34 Baltimore MD       18:10  
    3   837 Regina Schreiber      16 North Potomac MD   19:04  
MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   403 Stephen Lang          14 Gaithersburg MD    18:05  
    2   836 Matthew Owens         13 North Potomac MD   19:19  
    3   421 Andrew Lent           14 Boyds MD           19:50  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1  1102 Theresa Nardone       13 Clarksburg MD      21:13  
    2  1093 Fiona Whitefield      14 Gaithersburg MD    21:30  
    3   855 Eliana Krakovsky      14 Gaithersburg MD    21:33  
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   832 Bradley Shawen        17 Gaithersburg MD    16:50  
    2   766 Liam Walsh            15 Gaithersburg MD    16:50  
    3   990 William Stamm         17 Poolesville MD     16:53  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   876 Claire Beautz         16 Gaithersburg MD    19:39  
    2   972 Chelsie Pennello      17 Derwood MD         19:49  
    3   935 Denise Larson         16 Poolesville MD     20:13  
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1  1166 Robert Bell           24 Gainesville VA     17:15  
    2   500 John Mobarry          20 Gaithersburg MD    22:16  
    3   267 Matthew Glinkowski    22 Gaithersburg MD    23:43  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1  1101 Christine Reges       23 Gaithersburg MD    23:53  
    2   181 Christine Dinardo     20 Germantown MD      23:58  
    3  1159 Amy Bortnick          24 Gaithersburg MD    24:30  
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   634 Johnny Sadoff         29 Somerville MA      19:08  
    2   503 Alex Modaressi        27 Gaithersburg MD    20:01  
    3   786 Samuel White          25 Vienna VA          20:40  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   316 Megan Heidt           29 Silver Spring MD   20:25  
    2   567 Sarah Pope            26 Rockville MD       21:18  
    3  1092 Briana Grange         28 Gaithersburg MD    22:37  
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   431 Matthew Linman        30 Washington DC      16:08  
    2   944 Brian McMahon         31 Washington DC      16:33  
    3   449 Stephen Majkrzak      34 Olney MD           17:05  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   572 Anna Prall            31 Gaithersburg MD    24:22  
    2   140 Carrie Colen          31 Gaithersburg MD    24:48  
    3   492 Laura Michnya         33 Clarksburg MD      25:20  
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1165 Keith Freeburn        39 Centreville VA     18:01  
    2   582 Maf Quispe Perales    36 Germantown MD      19:27  
    3   924 Hasan Hobbs           39 North Potomac MD   19:38  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   553 Amanda Pertzborn      35 North Potomac MD   22:54  
    2    93 Jessica Bruner        38 Gaithersburg MD    24:11  
    3   442 Anne Luck-Deak        35 Jamesburg NE       24:35  
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1115 Scott Koonce          41 Gaithersburg MD    17:49  
    2   726 Tim Sweeney           41 Gaithersburg MD    19:05  
    3   525 Andrew Nyborg         42 Gaithersburg MD    19:35  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1154 Julie Sapper          40 Rockville MD       20:20  
    2  1206 Andrea Keane-Myers    44 Bethesda           21:42  
    3  1075 Caren Bancroft        42 Gaithersburg MD    22:09  
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    36 Peter Bandettini      47 Bethesda MD        18:53  
    2   291 John Gresh            49 Gaithersburg MD    20:28  
    3   485 Sean McKenna          45 Gaithersburg MD    21:40  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1  1001 Jennifer Webber       46 Damascus MD        23:32  
    2   251 Jennifer Gardner      45 Rockville MD       24:31  
    3  1050 Christine Koubek      45 Gaithersburg MD    24:55  
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   517 Mark Neff             51 Derwood MD         17:24* 
    2   615 Peter Rosario         54 Gaithersburg MD    19:51  
    3   629 Bennett Rushkoff      54 North Potomac MD   21:06  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   249 Paula Galliani        53 Gaithersburg MD    23:30  
    2   653 Katherine Schexneider 51 Rockville MD       24:45  
    3    95 Sarah Buckheit        53 Reston VA          25:59  
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   968 Thomas Offenbacher    57 Gaithersburg MD    18:24* 
    2   400 David Landau          58 Potomac MD         21:06  
    3   405 Kerry Lanham          58 Montgomery Vill MD 23:12  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   699 Sharon Solomon        56 Gaithersburg MD    25:40  
    2   447 Iris Madison          56 Gaithersburg MD    26:34  
    3   202 Carol English         58 Germantown MD      26:43  
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1  1044 Chris Wright          62                    23:13  
    2   823 Chris Zerby           64 Gaithersburg MD    25:02  
    3   286 Robert Graves         62 Gaithersburg MD    27:30  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   633 Lizzie Sadoff         64 Washington DC      27:16  
    2   323 Gail Heymsfield       60 North Potomac MD   28:31  
    3   439 Diane Long            60 Gaithersburg MD    28:40  
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1  1181 Tom Mills             66 Bethesda           27:27  
    2   225 Rich Foster           67 Germantown MD      29:46  
    3   121 Varghese Cherian      65 Germantown MD      32:05  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   234 Alice Franks          65 Rockville MD       23:41* 
    2   896 Ann Effer             66 Potomac MD         30:28  
    3   597 Kathy Reiffenstein    65 Gaithersburg MD    33:17  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   698 Bill Sollers          74 Silver Spring MD   26:39  
    2   239 Dan Fried             72 Rockville MD       39:56  
    3   677 Daniel J Simons       73 Laytonsville MD    40:15  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   745 Susan Truman          70 Montgomery Vill MD 35:29  
    2   676 Beverly A. Simons     73 Laytonsville MD    48:05  
    3   135 Joan Clark            72 Montgomery Vill MD 51:18  
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   606 Chan Robbins          76 Arlington VA       28:20  
    2  1153 Robert Gurtler        78 The Plains VA      31:10  
    3    98 Roger Burkhart        75 Gaithersburg MD    37:27  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   543 Marianne Parakkal     78 Gaithersburg MD    36:08  
    2  1005 Zoena Yannakakis      78 Sparksglencoe MD   41:43  
    3   457 Judy Marine           75 Williamsville NE   43:37  
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1  1006 George Yannakakis     81 Sparksglencoe MD   27:33* 
    2   486 Jack McMahon          82 Silver Spring MD   30:30  
    3   565 Albert Pollin         84 Gaithersburg MD    84:27  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1  1200 Yvonne Aasen          82 Westminster MD     39:11* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89 (Net Time)
    1   813 Nianxiang Xie         86 Rockville MD       38:23  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89 (Net Time)
MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99 (Net Time)
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99 (Net Time)

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 31, 2013  Gaithersburg, MD
                           Award Winners, Teams
 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  G-FORCE                            
            24:13   24:31 =   48:44
         Rebecca Gardner F 16, Jennifer Gardner F 45

 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  E SQUARED                          
            19:08   27:16 =   46:24
         Johnny Sadoff M 29, Lizzie Sadoff F 64

 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  Z                                  
            24:48   25:02 =   49:50
         Rebecca Zerby F 23, Chris Zerby M 64

 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM NYBORG                        
            19:08   19:35 =   38:43
         Christopher Nyborg M 15, Andrew Nyborg M 42

 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  PAXATTACK                          
            18:15   25:37 =   43:52
         Luke Hartman M 32, Tamar Hartman F 32

 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THOMS TEAM                         
            17:30   20:53 =   38:23
         Ben Thoms M 16, Chris Thoms M 14

 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TONER GIRLS                        
            21:15   21:52 =   43:07
         Katie Toner F 17, Clare Toner F 15

 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM TWINS                         
            21:41   28:28 =   50:09
         Pete Wergin M 47, Anne Baumgartner F 47

 Team Results - Uncle - Nephew   (Score Two By Net Time)
   No Team
                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                     August 31, 2013  Gaithersburg, MD
                           All Teams

 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  G-FORCE                            
            24:13   24:31 =   48:44
         Rebecca Gardner F 16, Jennifer Gardner F 45
   2.  HOTEL ALPHA LIMA LIMA              
            24:11   29:58 =   54:09
         Julianne Hall F 16, Michelle Hall F 47
   3.  PEIKIN WOMEN                       
            27:09   31:50 =   58:59
         Stacey Peikin F 43, Sophie Peikin F 12
   4.  GRATRIX GIRLS                      
            33:57   33:58 = 1:07:55
         April Gratrix F 35, Annika Gratrix F  9
   5.  TEAM FARAONE                       
            33:00   38:24 = 1:11:24
         Annie Faraone F  7, Cathy Faraone F 41
   6.  JUST KEEP RUNNING                  
            34:10   37:54 = 1:12:04
         Meredith Abramson F  7, Andra Abramson F 43
   7.  YAN                                
            33:41   39:36 = 1:13:17
         Andi Yan F 45, Marisa Lu F 16
   8.  THE AWESOME SMITH GIRLS            
            41:47   41:48 = 1:23:35
         Ilene Smith F 45, Haley Smith F  7
   9.  DEBSH                              
          1:00:12 1:00:13 = 2:00:25
         Monelli Esfandiary F 10, Leyla Esfandiary F 40

 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  E SQUARED                          
            19:08   27:16 =   46:24
         Johnny Sadoff M 29, Lizzie Sadoff F 64
   2.  BRACO EMPIRE                       
            34:06   36:33 = 1:10:39
         Mariel Cortes F 40, Harold Bravo M 15
   3.  TAKE THE LONG WAY HOME             
            38:24   38:29 = 1:16:53
         Jake Long M  7, Cybelle Long F 42
   4.  BECAUSE I'M AWESOME!               
            49:46   49:50 = 1:39:36
         Kalinka Cihlar F 38, Shay Cihlar M  8
   5.  ROSENBERG FAMILY                   
            50:03   50:04 = 1:40:07
         Mandee Rosenberg F 41, Matan Rosenberg M 10

 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  Z                                  
            24:48   25:02 =   49:50
         Rebecca Zerby F 23, Chris Zerby M 64
   2.  WEBB                               
            28:08   28:09 =   56:17
         Brian Webb M 41, Elise Webb F 11
   3.  TY'S SPEEDSTERS                    
            26:44   30:45 =   57:29
         Grace Rowe F  9, Bart Rowe M 53
   4.  RUNNING AMOK                       
            28:30   31:48 = 1:00:18
         Alan Benedict M 50, Caroline Benedict F 12
   5.  SASA                               
            32:33   32:33 = 1:05:06
         Sampath Ramaswami M 51, Ameya Sampath F 15
   6.  ALARK                              
            38:31   38:31 = 1:17:02
         Mark Elliott M 41, Alexa Elliott F 13
   7.  LIGHTNING BOLTS                    
            45:59   45:59 = 1:31:58
         Insik Kim M 38, Emma Kim F  7

 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM NYBORG                        
            19:08   19:35 =   38:43
         Christopher Nyborg M 15, Andrew Nyborg M 42
   2.  BROTATOS                           
            35:21   35:21 = 1:10:42
         David Hofmann M 53, Jonathan Hofmann M 10
   3.  TEAM HOCH                          
            37:26   37:31 = 1:14:57
         Griffin Hoch M  9, Michael Hoch M 46

 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  PAXATTACK                          
            18:15   25:37 =   43:52
         Luke Hartman M 32, Tamar Hartman F 32
   2.  BIGGIE STELLZ                      
            24:48   25:58 =   50:46
         Carrie Colen F 31, Derek Colen M 34
   3.  TEAM DWORKEN                       
            24:32   27:34 =   52:06
         Josh Dworken M 38, Sloane Dworken F 35
   4.  MCCLURE1                           
            24:09   28:42 =   52:51
         Jeff McClure M 40, Alexia McClure F 45
   5.  GOLDBERG FAMILY                    
            24:58   30:31 =   55:29
         Katie Goldberg F 29, Judd Goldberg F 33
   6.  TEAM WHITMAN                       
            28:52   28:52 =   57:44
         Daryl Whitman M 38, Dana Whitman F 36
   7.  THEIMERICA                         
            21:56   36:28 =   58:24
         Richard Theimer M 51, Maria Luisa Virata-Theimer F 48
   8.  TEAM PERFECTION                    
            28:55   31:19 = 1:00:14
         Sae Davis F 45, Randall Davis M 47
   9.  SUPER SLIFFMAN'S                   
            29:42   32:51 = 1:02:33
         Josh Sliffman M 34, Rachael Sliffman F 29
  10.  TEAM BLATT ATTACK                  
            32:37   32:37 = 1:05:14
         Stacey Nelson F 40, Andrew Blatt M 43
  11.  SEKAR FAMILY                       
            32:37   32:41 = 1:05:18
         Vasanthi Sekar F 41, Chandra Sekar M 41
  12.  MERCER CLAN                        
            33:01   33:01 = 1:06:02
         Richard Mercer F 59, Jean Mercer F 59
  13.  DING                               
            34:30   34:30 = 1:09:00
         David Ding M 32, Katie Ding F 27
  14.  VENEZUELANS                        
            33:22   36:45 = 1:10:07
         Alejandra Riera F 30, German Anez M 30
  15.  PROVENZO & MIFSUD                  
            31:20   42:52 = 1:14:12
         Jim Mifsud M 57, Lisa Provenzo F 54
  16.  MCG                                
            33:21   46:33 = 1:19:54
         Tracey McGovern F 53, John McGovern M 59
  17.  BURNS FAMILY                       
            35:57   44:23 = 1:20:20
         Chris Burns M 49, Gail Burns F 50
  18.  SKIM                               
            37:29   43:25 = 1:20:54
         Kimberly Petrola F 32, Scott Petrola M 36
  19.  SOFT KITTY GONE BAD                
            47:40   48:24 = 1:36:04
         Wayne A Gorski M 49, Lori Marie Gorski F 50

 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THOMS TEAM                         
            17:30   20:53 =   38:23
         Ben Thoms M 16, Chris Thoms M 14
   2.  THE LANG BOYS                      
            18:05   24:34 =   42:39
         Stephen Lang M 14, James Lang M 12
   3.  TEAM DACY                          
            25:21   28:20 =   53:41
         Jack Dacy M 12, Sam Dacy M 11

 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TONER GIRLS                        
            21:15   21:52 =   43:07
         Katie Toner F 17, Clare Toner F 15
   2.  MOBES                              
            22:16   22:30 =   44:46
         John Mobarry M 20, Scott Mobarry M 13
   3.  TEAM COOPER                        
            21:34   26:23 =   47:57
         Keegan Van Wert F 16, Kasey Van Wert F 12
   4.  MITCHELLL, JEWELL                  
            35:07   35:07 = 1:10:14
         Melanie Jewell F 50, Connie Mitchell F 46

 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM TWINS                         
            21:41   28:28 =   50:09
         Pete Wergin M 47, Anne Baumgartner F 47
   2.  FARAONE KIDS                       
            27:16   27:51 =   55:07
         Bobby Faraone M  9, Kate Faraone F 11
   3.  FREDRIKSON                         
            30:21   30:31 = 1:00:52
         Katherine Fredrikson F 28, Kyle Fredrikson M 24
   4.  THE S SQUAD                        
            36:45   42:35 = 1:19:20
         Emily McManaman F 30, Patrick McManaman M 43

 Team Results - Uncle - Nephew   (Score Two By Net Time)
    No Team