Home / Race Results / Alex’s Run 5K

Alex’s Run 5K

                              Alex's Run 2013
                        June 23, 2013     Olney, MD

          Timing & Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                   Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim 
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================ ======= ======= 
    1   1/105    207 Jordan Psaltakis      M 19 Poolesville MD     16:36   16:36 
    2   2/105    128 Robel Kebede          M 18 Silver Spring MD   16:44   16:43 
    3   3/105    402 Danniel Belay         M 17 Gaithersburg MD    16:55   16:54 
    4   4/105    180 Lorenzo Neil          M 16 Silver Spring MD   17:24   17:23 
    5   1/58     178 Mark Neff             M 51 Derwood MD         17:37   17:36 
    6   5/105    339 Daniel Rivers         M 18 Silver Spring MD   18:02   18:01 
    7   6/105    135 Zachary Kram          M 18 Brookeville MD     18:03   18:03 
    8   7/105    167 Christian Mercado Rui M 18 Olney MD           18:28   18:26 
    9   2/58     359 Paul Jacobson         M 50 Gaithersburg MD    18:33   18:32 
   10   8/105    105 Irre Hussein          M 16 Silver Spring MD   18:43   18:41 
   11   9/105    252 Matthew Stitzlein     M 19 Olney MD           19:26   19:17 
   12  10/105    170 Owen Miller           M 16 Olney MD           19:20   19:18 
   13             71 Bryan Fuss            M 22 Olney MD           19:24   19:23 
   14  11/105    311 Michael Citrenbaum    M 17 Silver Spring MD   19:54   19:32 
   15  12/105    403 Michael Belay         M 14 Gaithersburg MD    19:36   19:35 
   16             84 Joshua Gorfain        M 32 Olney MD           19:41   19:38 
   17  13/105    213 David Rennert         M 17 Rockville MD       19:42   19:39 
   18   3/58     353 John Way              M 48 Montgomery Vill    19:44   19:44 
   19  14/105    283 Connor Welch          M 19 Olney MD           19:59   19:47 
   20  15/105    308 Marshall Lieder       M 14 Derwood MD         20:06   20:00 
   21   4/58      55 George Eastham        M 44 Silver Spring MD   20:08   20:06 
   22  16/105    226 Matthew Russell       M 17 Silver Spring MD   20:30   20:08 
   23   5/58      83 Rob Goldman           M 40 Olney MD           20:14   20:11 
   24            101 Kevin Hogan           M 20 Olney MD           20:30   20:11 
   25  17/105     42 Matthew Cromwell      M 18 Silver Spring MD   20:23   20:12 
   26   6/58     352 William Lacy          M 48 Gaithersburg MD    20:17   20:14 
   27   7/58     215 Brian Robinson        M 41 Olney MD           20:33   20:29 
   28   8/58      25 Jonathan Block        M 44 Bethesda MD        20:32   20:30 
   29  18/105    347 Zach Kushner          M 18 Silver Spring MD   20:52   20:30 
   30  19/105    165 Kyle Melnick          M 16 Brookeville MD     20:34   20:32 
   31  20/105    124 Dustin Kang           M 18 Brookeville MD     20:52   20:33 
   32            363 Jackson Reams         M 20 Olney MD           20:52   20:34 
   33   9/58     382 Enrique Puertos       M 49 Cleveland GA       21:05   21:03 
   34   1/47     302 Grace McDonald        F 17 Olney MD           21:09   21:03 
   35   1/36     371 Ruth Taylor           F 45 Frederick MD       21:20   21:17 
   36   2/47     174 Maddie Moyer          F 17 Brookeville MD     21:28   21:23 
   37  21/105    303 Blake Bonita          M 19 Olney MD           21:34   21:23 
   38   3/47      95 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarc F 14 Brookeville MD     21:32   21:26 
   39  22/105    346 David Steele          M 17 Silver Spring MD   21:54   21:30 
   40  10/58     399 John Dowling          M 52 Olney MD           21:38   21:31 
   41             98 Loren Heap            M 20                    22:00   21:39 
   42            248 Stephanie Staub       F 26 Columbia MD        21:46   21:43 
   43  23/105    210 Anthony Ramos         M 17 Silver Spring MD   21:50   21:48 
   44   1/4      300 Marc Wolfson          M 63 Olney MD           21:52   21:50 
   45  24/105    118 Steven Johnson        M 18 Brookeville MD     22:10   21:58 
   46  25/105     39 Arnold Chonai         M 15 Silver Spring MD   22:15   22:02 
   47            188 Robert Olsen          M 21 Brookeville MD     22:27   22:09 
   48   4/47     282 Jackie Weiss          F 18 Olney MD           22:49   22:25 
   49  26/105    281 Adam Weiss            M 16 Olney MD           22:40   22:29 
   50  27/105     35 Kevin Chatlin         M 15 Olney MD           22:41   22:31 
   51  28/105    362 Brandon Johnson       M 16 Silver Spring MD   22:38   22:34 
   52  29/105    392 Malcolm Gilbert       M 15 Silver Spring MD   22:52   22:47 
   53   5/47     345 Gabrielle Yore        F 17 Olney MD           22:54   22:48 
   54             45 Caitlin Curtis        F 28 Columbia MD        22:53   22:51 
   55  30/105    187 Christian O'Brien     M 16 Kensington MD      23:07   22:51 
   56             33 Todd Carter           M 24 Olney MD           23:10   22:58 
   57  31/105    225 Kevin Russell         M 14 Olney MD           23:14   22:59 
   58  11/58     304 Myron Kramer          M 56 Winchester VA      23:01   23:00 
   59   6/47      79 Emily Gillman         F 17 Olney MD           23:07   23:02 
   60  32/105     11 Nathan Bauer          M 16 Brookeville MD     23:08   23:05 
   61  12/58     261 Jeff Turner           M 46 Olney MD           23:24   23:12 
   62  33/105     40 Gary Confrey          M 15 Olney MD           23:16   23:14 
   63  34/105    186 Tony Niverth          M 15 Olney MD           23:17   23:15 
   64  35/105    288 Derek Westman         M 13 Olney MD           24:09   23:23 
   65  36/105    315 Kevin Lamberton       M 15 Olney MD           23:30   23:25 
   66  37/105     24 Keegan Black          M 16 Brookeville MD     23:41   23:29 
   67  38/105    168 Victor Mercogliano    M 19 Olney MD           23:42   23:30 
   68             91 Leilani Halkiotis     F 23 Brookeville MD     23:40   23:33 
   69   2/36     233 Heather Schwartzbauer F 44 Olney MD           24:47   23:36 
   70  39/105    386 Zachary Love          M 15 Olney MD           23:57   23:37 
   71            338 Gary Duvall           M 39 Olney MD           24:27   23:37 
   72             89 Michelle Hale         F 23 Olney MD           23:44   23:38 
   73   2/4      372 Art Gregory           M 69 Ijamsville MD      23:58   23:56 
   74            211 James Ratino          M 21 Olney MD           24:48   24:01 
   75  40/105    333 Michael Fitzgerald    M 19 Derwood MD         24:34   24:11 
   76   7/47       6 Gabriela Arrazola     F 18 Derwood MD         24:34   24:12 
   77   3/36     116 Madie Johnson         F 45 Brookeville MD     26:29   24:20 
   78             99 Kristen Heatwole      F 38 Olney MD           24:52   24:28 
   79  13/58     350 William Allen         M 48 Olney MD           24:35   24:29 
   80             43 Erik Cruz             M 33 Olney MD           24:46   24:30 
   81   8/47     148 Ariel Mahlmann        F 16 Olney MD           24:37   24:32 
   82  41/105    397 Robert Walker         M 17 Burtonsville MD    24:55   24:32 
   83  42/105    310 Ati Ok                M 15 Silver Spring MD   24:46   24:33 
   84   4/36     349 Marisol Dela Ossa     F 44 Olney MD           24:42   24:35 
   85            217 Paul Rosendall        M 28 Columbia MD        24:59   24:37 
   86             47 Domenic Derobertis    M 22 Malvern PA         25:09   24:39 
   87             23 Casey Bessell         F 21 Mount Airy MD      25:09   24:39 
   88  14/58      14 Bob Bent              M 53 Brookeville MD     24:48   24:40 
   89  15/58     294 Chuck Wight           M 59 Olney MD           24:58   24:42 
   90   9/47     316 Hope Gouterman        F 17 Olney MD           24:55   24:46 
   91  16/58     393 Jim Vires             M 47 Olney MD           24:52   24:47 
   92            166 Michael Mercado       M 24 Olney MD           25:09   24:54 
   93  10/47       9 Anna Avila            F  9 Olney MD           25:15   24:59 
   94   5/36     246 Faustina Smith-Neil   F 47 Silver Spring MD   25:04   24:59 
   95  17/58     366 Ken Berger            M 51 Olney MD           25:10   25:04 
   96            218 Scott Rosendall       M 20 Olney MD           25:28   25:07 
   97  11/47     379 Emily Shore           F 12 Olney MD           25:15   25:11 
   98  18/58      32 Leonardo Cantor       M 40 Olney MD           25:38   25:13 
   99  43/105    370 Diego Tchienga        M 16 Silver Spring MD   25:35   25:19 
  100  19/58     286 Bradley Wells         M 42 Olney MD           25:35   25:21 
  101  12/47     189 Danielle Owens        F 18 Damascus MD        25:37   25:29 
  102  13/47      92 Julia Hardt           F 15 Silver Spring MD   26:27   25:35 
  103  44/105    231 Andrew Sarver         M 17 Olney MD           26:03   25:37 
  104  20/58     183 Henry Niverth         M 46 Olney MD           25:42   25:37 
  105  45/105    358 Andrew Rosen          M 19 Silver Spring MD   25:52   25:37 
  106  14/47     209 Evelyn Putman         F 19 Ashton MD          26:02   25:40 
  107              2 Richard Alonzo        M 26 Silver Spring MD   25:47   25:43 
  108   1/3      181 Deanna Nelson         F 69 Gaithersburg MD    25:48   25:47 
  109  46/105    139 Eric Lane             M 14 Olney MD           25:58   25:48 
  110   6/36     326 Karen Bookhultz       F 47 Brookeville MD     25:59   25:50 
  111   7/36     400 Joann Miller          F 51 Olney MD           26:01   25:53 
  112  21/58     195 Eric Paquin           M 54 Potomac MD         26:12   25:56 
  113  47/105    369 Stephen Boscolo       M 17 Ashton MD          26:25   26:01 
  114  48/105    348 Johnpatrick Yore      M 11 Olney MD           26:37   26:08 
  115            149 Olivia Mahlmann       F 20 MD                 26:38   26:18 
  116             56 Nolan Eckroade        M 21 MD                 26:38   26:19 
  117  22/58     143 Jefferson Lee         M 40 Chicago IL         26:49   26:20 
  118            228 Teresa Russell        F 20 Olney MD           26:48   26:24 
  119            227 Meredith Russell      F 20 Olney MD           26:49   26:25 
  120   8/36     243 Suzanne Simala        F 52 Olney MD           26:39   26:28 
  121  49/105    134 Jake Kram             M 16 Brookeville MD     26:43   26:35 
  122  50/105    317 William Drozduski     M 19 Olney MD           26:58   26:43 
  123  23/58     287 Tom Wells             M 48 Olney MD           26:58   26:44 
  124  51/105    260 Billy Turner          M 11 Olney MD           26:46   26:45 
  125  52/105    355 Elan Rosenberg        M 11 Olney MD           26:51   26:49 
  126  15/47     164 Jessica McNeace       F 18 Brookeville MD     27:14   26:52 
  127  53/105    144 Jesse Leissa          M 18 Brookeville MD     27:14   26:53 
  128  54/105    365 Jason Schwartz        M 17 Silver Spring MD   27:08   26:54 
  129            405 Kelly Dooley          F 36 Olney MD           27:02   26:54 
  130  16/47     201 Julia Pines           F 17 Gaithersburg MD    27:06   26:56 
  131  55/105    398 Charles Wight         M 19 Olney MD           27:11   27:00 
  132  56/105     90 Ryan Hale             M 16 Olney MD           27:22   27:09 
  133  24/58      96 George Heacox         M 52 Olney MD           27:37   27:15 
  134            388 Rossana Espinoza Thor F 39 Olney MD           27:15   27:15 
  135  57/105    407 Michel Rhode          M 18 Brookeville MD     28:08   27:17 
  136  58/105    123 Dylan Kaiser          M 16 Silver Spring MD   27:31   27:17 
  137  25/58     334 William O'Neill       M 46 Boyds MD           27:30   27:23 
  138  17/47     322 Deanna Hoyos          F 11 Silver Spring MD   27:25   27:23 
  139  59/105    335 Alex O'Neil           M 14 Boyds MD           27:30   27:23 
  140  60/105    305 Nathan Markovitz      M 19 Olney MD           27:55   27:29 
  141  18/47      76 Becky Geller          F 16 Olney MD           27:54   27:30 
  142  61/105    289 Riley Westman         M  9 Olney MD           28:18   27:32 
  143  62/105    122 Delmar Kaiser         M 14 Silver Spring MD   27:44   27:32 
  144  26/58     271 Roy Waters            M 52 MD                 27:42   27:33 
  145  27/58     290 Royce Westman         M 45 Olney MD           28:20   27:33 
  146  28/58     175 Rich Murphy           M 52 Olney MD           27:48   27:35 
  147  63/105    173 James Moyer           M 15 Brookeville MD     27:40   27:35 
  148  64/105     46 Scott Dawson          M 19 Brookeville MD     27:45   27:35 
  149  65/105    182 Jhames Ngonda         M 18                    28:02   27:36 
  150  19/47     297 Zoe Williams          F 15 Rockville MD       27:55   27:42 
  151  29/58     401 Matt Powers           M 53 Olney MD           28:17   27:51 
  152  66/105    184 Peter Niverth         M 13 Olney MD           27:55   27:51 
  153  20/47     112 Sara Jacob            F 15 Olney MD           27:55   27:53 
  154   9/36     299 Leigh Winters         F 40 Olney MD           28:02   27:53 
  155  67/105    337 Kyle Ryan             M 19 Brookeville MD     28:16   28:02 
  156  21/47     404 Kylie Vazzang         F  9 Olney MD           28:19   28:03 
  157  68/105    270 Andrew Wasik          M 18 Brookeville MD     28:16   28:03 
  158  10/36      37 Tracey Chatlin        F 51 Olney MD           28:27   28:03 
  159            114 Bethany Johnson       F 20 Brookeville MD     28:15   28:04 
  160  69/105    340 Joshua Velasquez      M 14 Silver Spring MD   28:19   28:05 
  161  70/105    380 Alex Vieira           M 14 Olney MD           28:14   28:07 
  162  71/105    319 Hunter Mueck          M 14 Olney MD           28:14   28:07 
  163            320 Alex Mueck            M 20 Olney MD           28:14   28:08 
  164             57 Latavias Ellington    M 38 Gaithersburg MD    29:12   28:12 
  165  72/105    324 Matthew Minor         M 19 Olney MD           28:37   28:14 
  166            342 Ana Andrade           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    28:47   28:19 
  167  22/47     242 Gabrielle Simala      F 18 Olney MD           28:32   28:21 
  168  30/58      27 Alec Boyle            M 51 Olney MD           28:35   28:22 
  169            251 Lauren Stitzlein      F 21 Olney MD           28:48   28:23 
  170  31/58     250 David Stitzlein       M 57 Olney MD           28:49   28:24 
  171            106 Abigail Iacangelo     F 20 Olney MD           28:49   28:28 
  172  73/105    275 Cooper Weinberger     M 17 Brookeville MD     29:01   28:31 
  173  74/105     15 Matthew Bent          M 14 Brookeville MD     28:49   28:31 
  174  75/105    312 Sam Septoff           M 14 Brookeville MD     28:49   28:32 
  175  32/58      28 Patrick Boyle         M 53 Olney MD           28:51   28:32 
  176  33/58     373 Chris Ruspi           M 47 Olney MD           28:35   28:32 
  177  23/47      85 Caroline Graves       F 16 Brookeville MD     28:46   28:34 
  178            292 Lauren Wholihan       F 24 MD                 29:00   28:34 
  179  76/105    356 Andrew Fisher         M 15 Silver Spring MD   28:51   28:35 
  180  77/105     36 Michael Chatlin       M 15 Olney MD           28:49   28:35 
  181  78/105    387 Samuel Cosca          M 13 Brookeville MD     28:59   28:42 
  182            177 Paula Natoli          F 38 Olney MD           29:03   28:43 
  183   3/4      343 Jon Palks             M 63 Bowie MD           28:52   28:45 
  184  34/58     285 Rolando Welch         M 40 Olney MD           28:56   28:47 
  185  11/36     284 Kristen Welch         F 41 Olney MD           28:56   28:47 
  186            318 Brian Petersen        M 23 Olney MD           28:50   28:50 
  187  12/36     259 Amy Turner            F 41 Olney MD           29:01   28:51 
  188  35/58     258 Fred Trachtman        M 58 Olney MD           28:59   28:55 
  189            100 Kyle Heatwole         M 38 Olney MD           29:21   28:57 
  190            390 Josh Kenes            M 20 Spencerville MD    29:47   28:59 
  191  13/36      41 Mary Cromwell         F 49 Silver Spring MD   29:29   29:03 
  192  24/47     141 Meggie Lauda          F 19 Olney MD           29:16   29:05 
  193  14/36     161 Michele McLeod        F 55 Olney MD           29:38   29:06 
  194  25/47      67 Madelyn Flax          F 19 Potomac MD         29:14   29:08 
  195  15/36      60 Johna Enders          F 46 Olney MD           30:00   29:13 
  196            197 Mackenzie Phelps      F 37 Olney MD           30:07   29:16 
  197  16/36     249 Angela Stevenson      F 44 Columbia MD        29:33   29:17 
  198  79/105    357 Ashmiu Koroma         M 15 Olney MD           29:26   29:20 
  199  17/36     129 Suzanne Kelly         F 52 Olney MD           29:32   29:25 
  200            406 Melanie Bloch         F 22 Bethesda MD        29:36   29:27 
  201  80/105    117 Matthew Johnson       M 17 Brookeville MD     29:40   29:28 
  202  81/105    190 Chris Padilla         M 11 Olney MD           29:40   29:36 
  203  36/58      53 Joseph Dymond         M 48 Brookeville MD     29:53   29:43 
  204  18/36     396 Susan O'Brien         F 49 Kensington MD      30:22   29:54 
  205  26/47      21 Shannon Berkheimer    F 17 Olney MD           30:25   29:57 
  206  27/47      87 Kibrework Haile       F 16 MD                 30:14   30:04 
  207  19/36     341 Christy Tostatto      F 45 Brookeville MD     30:24   30:07 
  208            131 Marie Koch            F 33 Burtonsville MD    30:23   30:07 
  209  37/58     344 Robert Tosatto        M 47 Brookeville MD     30:26   30:11 
  210  28/47     104 Nicole Huffert        F 19 MD                 30:24   30:14 
  211             22 Nicole Berry          F 23 Olney MD           31:23   30:24 
  212            245 Kelly Singleton       F 36 Olney MD           30:38   30:28 
  213            244 Jamie Singleton       M 37 Olney MD           30:38   30:29 
  214  38/58     163 Dale McMillen         M 52 North Potomac MD   30:34   30:29 
  215  82/105    385 Mason West            M  8 Olney MD           30:30   30:29 
  216            176 Bryan Natoli          M 37 Olney MD           30:52   30:31 
  217  20/36      29 Dawn Broderick        F 48 Olney MD           31:25   30:33 
  218            368 Unknown Runner                                31:05   30:47 
  219  83/105    146 Jackson Mahalik       M 12 Brookeville MD     30:53   30:49 
  220  39/58      61 Brendan Erickson      M 40 Silver Spring MD   30:58   30:49 
  221  40/58     224 James Rudnick         M 43 MD                 31:07   30:49 
  222  41/58      62 Donald Erickson       M 40 Silver Spring MD   30:59   30:50 
  223  29/47       8 Alexa Avila           F  7 Olney MD           31:16   30:59 
  224  84/105     48 Connor Devers         M 14 Olney MD           31:14   31:01 
  225  85/105    119 Tommy Johnson         M 12 Brookeville MD     31:05   31:03 
  226  30/47      17 Samantha Berger       F 15 Olney MD           31:52   31:17 
  227  31/47      97 Kelly Heacox          F 19 Olney MD           31:29   31:18 
  228  86/105    136 Alex Lacey            M  6 Brookeville MD     31:54   31:19 
  229  42/58     137 Floyd Lacey           M 44 Brookeville MD     31:54   31:20 
  230             74 Darrielle S Gatson    F 29 Silver Spring MD   32:25   31:25 
  231            204 Lindsey Poole         F 20 Midway Park NC     31:41   31:26 
  232            205 Nathan Poole          M 22 Midway Park NC     31:41   31:27 
  233  43/58     234 Steve Seese           M 49 Woodbine MD        31:54   31:30 
  234            179 Melanie Neff          F 20 Derwood MD         32:08   31:40 
  235  21/36     351 Debbie Dawson         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    32:09   31:42 
  236             93 Amanda Harris         F 32 Brookeville MD     32:00   31:48 
  237             38 Lara Chirichella      F 35 Olney MD           32:00   31:49 
  238  87/105    154 Jonny Marks           M 12 Brookeville MD     32:10   31:53 
  239  88/105    376 Ian Flores            M 14 Silver Spring MD   32:09   31:53 
  240  44/58     216 Gary Rosen            M 52 Silver Spring MD   32:16   31:56 
  241  22/36     336 Kris Bradsher         F 49 Laytonsville MD    32:13   31:59 
  242             58 Hannah Elovitz        F 21 Olney MD           32:28   32:04 
  243  89/105    331 Christopher Ryan      M 12 Brookeville MD     32:23   32:07 
  244             94 Hailey Harris         F 27 Brookeville MD     32:29   32:09 
  245             12 Alexa Becker          F 20 Brookeville MD     32:33   32:12 
  246  45/58       4 Vernon Archer         M 49 Silver Spring MD   32:20   32:14 
  247  46/58       1 Tom Abrams            M 57 Olney MD           32:35   32:21 
  248            140 Amy Larsen            F 32 College Park MD    32:44   32:25 
  249   2/3       75 Rebecca Gatwood       F 61 Silver Spring MD   32:35   32:31 
  250  90/105    121 Gabby Kahn            M 12 Olney MD           32:40   32:32 
  251  47/58      59 Russ Elovitz          M 54 Olney MD           32:56   32:33 
  252  48/58     109 Brian Jacob           M 45 Olney MD           32:39   32:34 
  253  49/58      64 Doug Flamand          M 54 Olney MD           33:33   32:35 
  254             49 Thomas Dixon          M 27 Frederick MD       33:30   32:44 
  255  91/105    332 Joe Nazarro           M 12 Olney MD           33:09   32:53 
  256            276 Emily Weinberger      F 21 Brookeville MD     33:27   32:57 
  257  32/47     222 Martha Rowe           F 13 Clarksville MD     33:30   33:04 
  258  23/36     223 Pam Rowe Rowe         F 52 Clarksville MD     33:30   33:04 
  259            395 Joseph Paoletti       M 35 Havre De Grace M   33:55   33:08 
  260  92/105    111 Dylan Jacob           M 13 Olney MD           33:25   33:20 
  261  33/47     262 Lauren Turner         F  9 Olney MD           33:45   33:28 
  262  50/58     394 Fred Blanton          M 47 Brookville MD      33:53   33:30 
  263  93/105    296 Mark Williams         M  7 Brookeville MD     33:56   33:36 
  264            295 Jeannine Williams     F 36 Brookeville MD     33:59   33:38 
  265  34/47     237 Rachel Shaw           F 12 Olney MD           34:29   33:39 
  266             73 Maria Garcia-Vilaseca F 36 Olney MD           33:57   33:50 
  267  51/58     145 Joshua Levin          M 49 Olney MD           34:17   33:51 
  268             50 Anne Elise Drozdoski  F 23 Olney MD           34:06   33:51 
  269  35/47     130 Gracie Kennedy        F 15 Olney MD           34:13   34:06 
  270  94/105    277 Jacob Weinberger      M 12 Brookeville MD     34:29   34:26 
  271  52/58     241 Bob Simala            M 54 Olney MD           34:43   34:30 
  272  24/36     202 Christine Pletcher    F 60 Olney MD           35:34   34:43 
  273  95/105    375 Juan Salamanca        M 15 Silver Spring MD   35:00   34:46 
  274  25/36     328 Nina Smeltzer         F 54 Belair MD          34:57   34:46 
  275  96/105    268 Max Vok               M  9 Olney MD           34:53   34:52 
  276            266 Jennifer Van Petten   F 35 Olney MD           36:10   34:58 
  277  26/36     110 Dawn Jacob            F 42 Olney MD           35:10   35:00 
  278            374 Emily Kitchens        F 20 Rockville MD       35:35   35:07 
  279  36/47     309 Sydney Abramowitz     F 14 Olney MD           35:37   35:18 
  280  27/36      44 Eileen Cunius         F 47 Olney MD           36:11   35:47 
  281  97/105    298 Harrison Winters      M 12 Olney MD           35:51   35:48 
  282  28/36     185 Shelly Niverth        F 45 Olney MD           36:10   36:00 
  283  37/47      54 Madison Dymond        F 14 Brookeville MD     36:19   36:16 
  284  38/47     269 Maddie Walker         F 14 Olney MD           36:19   36:16 
  285  39/47     162 Sophie McLeod         F 14 Olney MD           37:05   36:30 
  286  53/58     354 Stuart Rosenberg      M 44 Olney MD           37:07   36:56 
  287  40/47     196 Casey Phelps          F  9 Olney MD           37:55   37:03 
  288            361 Kenneth Radke         M 29 Columbia MD        37:14   37:14 
  289            142 Esther Lee            F 33 Chicago IL         38:28   37:35 
  290  54/58     153 Jay Marks             M 40 Brookeville MD     38:11   37:55 
  291  41/47     264 Demetra Tzamaras      F 18 Brookeville MD     38:36   38:24 
  292  98/105    263 Alexandros Tzamaras   M 14 Brookeville MD     38:36   38:24 
  293  29/36     108 Patricia Iscaro       F 50 Olney MD           39:38   38:49 
  294   4/4      138 Alan Landay           M 65 Rockville MD       39:35   39:03 
  295  30/36     171 Allison Mlawsky       F 46 Olney MD           39:18   39:10 
  296            198 Donna Phillips        F 39 Columbia MD        40:02   39:13 
  297  31/36     229 Suzanne Ryan          F 41 Rockville MD       40:15   39:50 
  298  32/36     381 Debbie Greene         F 42 Silver Spring MD   40:24   39:59 
  299            330 Mirela Kozarcanin     F 26 Chattanooga TN     40:19   40:07 
  300  42/47     102 Lizzy Holda           F  8 Olney MD           41:19   40:30 
  301  43/47     384 Mia Thorndahl         F  8                    41:19   40:30 
  302  33/36     327 Debbie Holda          F 43 Olney MD           41:20   40:31 
  303  44/47     172 Serena Mlawsky        F 14 Olney MD           40:53   40:46 
  304  34/36      65 Janice Flamand        F 51 Olney MD           42:06   40:58 
  305  55/58     278 Peter Weinberger      M 52 Brookeville MD     41:45   41:15 
  306  56/58     383 Reed Thorndahl        M 58 Olney MD           42:12   41:20 
  307  35/36     236 Cheryl Shaw           F 43 Olney MD           42:31   41:42 
  308  99/105    235 Andrew Shaw           M  9 Olney MD           42:32   41:42 
  309 100/105    273 Jacob Weinberg        M  8 Olney MD           42:45   41:56 
  310  36/36     212 Tanya Ratino          F 50 Olney MD           42:44   41:56 
  311   3/3       63 Paula Farrell         F 63 Olney MD           42:25   42:00 
  312            272 Aaron Weinberg        F 36 Olney MD           42:52   42:04 
  313            274 Stacey Weinberg       F 35 Olney MD           43:11   42:22 
  314            221 Kiersten Rowe         F 35 MD                 43:40   42:47 
  315  45/47      70 Megan Fremming        F 13 Olney MD           43:41   43:38 
  316            301 Claire Zagami         F 22 Brookeville MD     46:30   45:29 
  317 101/105    115 Eric Johnson          M  9 Brookeville MD     46:46   46:34 
  318             88 Michael Hale          M 21 Olney MD           46:52   46:45 
  319  57/58     199 Kris Phillips         M 42 Columbia MD        48:14   46:56 
  320 102/105    200 Tyler Phillips        M  7 Columbia MD        48:13   47:24 
  321 103/105      7 Nicolas Arrazola      M 13 Derwood MD         50:44   49:16 
  322 104/105      5 David Arrazola        M 13 Derwood MD         50:46   49:18 
  323            408 Unknown Runner                                52:02   51:17 
  324  46/47     107 Isabella Iscaro       F 10 Olney MD           52:39   51:50 
  325 105/105     16 Adam Berger           M 17 Olney MD           57:09   56:02 
  326  47/47     191 Lauren Paese          F 18 Olney MD           58:05   57:37 
  327  58/58     329 Daniel Absher         M 42 Chattanooga TN     58:04   57:45 


 

Copyright © 2013 Montgomery County Road Runners Club — All rights reserved.