Memorial Day 4 Miler

 

                           Memorial Day 4 Miler
                      May 27, 2013     Rockville, MD
             Conducted By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 7/12/2013

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/191    1/4      861 Chris Barnard         M 24 Olney MD            MCRRC   21:37  5:25 
    2   2/191    1/11     109 Billy Kirk            M 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:32  5:38 
    3   3/191    1/22     437 Steven Moore          M 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:14  5:49 
    4   4/191    1/21     104 Mark Neff             M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   23:15  5:49 
    5   5/191    1/23     555 David Storper         M 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:25  5:52 
    6   6/191    1/8       89 Andrew Howard         M 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:34  5:54 
    7   7/191    2/22     777 Ken Trombatore        M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:40  5:55 
    8   8/191    1/21     899 Thomas Offenbacher    M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:44  5:56 
    9   9/191    1/24     329 Paul Jacobson         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:01  6:01 
   10  10/191    2/8      553 Alex Booth            M 25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:02  6:01 
   11  11/191    2/21     200 Dan Lawson            M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:09  6:03 
   12  12/191    1/21     677 Zach Hawkins          M 30 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   24:12  6:03 
   13  13/191    2/24     481 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano  M 45 Woodbridge VA       MCRRC   24:22  6:06 
   14  14/191    2/21     401 Ted Poulos            M 51 McLean VA           MCRRC   24:29  6:08 
   15  15/191    2/21    1478 Ben Parry             M 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:30  6:08 
   16  16/191    2/23      44 Art Drisko            M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:32  6:08 
   17  17/191    3/21    1381 Juan Vasquez          M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   24:36  6:09 
   18  18/191    3/23     630 Norberto Estanislao   M 40 Columbia MD         MCRRC   24:44  6:11 
   19  19/191    3/22     883 Bernard Kelly         M 39 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   24:45  6:12 
   20  20/191    3/24     840 Joerg Schroeder       M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:52  6:13 
   21  21/191    3/8      647 Augel Garduuo         M 25 Columbia MD         MCRRC   25:02  6:16 
   22  22/191    4/22    1265 Kevin Arista          M 37 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   25:03  6:16 
   23  23/191    2/11     709 Thomas Ryba           M 17 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:08  6:17 
   24  24/191    4/24     596 Wayne Breslyn         M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:09  6:18 
   25  25/191    5/24     725 Daniel Kahn           M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:11  6:18 
   26  26/191    6/24     707 Argaw Kidane          M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   25:22  6:21 
   27  27/191    5/22     299 Robert Palmer         M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:23  6:21 
   28  28/191    3/21     858 Paul Bryans           M 32 Washington DC       MCRRC   25:37  6:25 
   29  29/191    4/21     442 Maksym Petrenko       M 30 Lanham MD           MCRRC   25:38  6:25 
   30  30/191    7/24     225 Eric Lawrence         M 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:41  6:26 
   31  31/191    8/24      42 John Way              M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   25:50  6:28 
   32  32/191    3/11    2516 Patrick McCormick     M 15 Rockville MD                25:59  6:30 
   33  33/191    9/24     766 Gregory Ashe          M 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC   26:02  6:31 
   34  34/191    1/15     588 Alan Pemberton        M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:04  6:31 
   35  35/191    4/21     454 William Clem          M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:05  6:32 
   36  36/191    6/22     716 Brad Serwer           M 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:11  6:33 
   37  37/191    4/23     466 Jose Idler            M 42 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   26:14  6:34 
   38  38/191    2/4      501 Colin Parker          M 24 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:14  6:34 
   39   1/173    1/24     234 Nicole Diziel         F 36 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   26:15  6:34 
   40   2/173    1/28     672 Anna Savage           F 30 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:15  6:34 
   41  39/191    5/21     472 Patrick Benko         M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:20  6:35 
   42  40/191    4/11      51 Marshall Lieder       M 14 Derwood MD          MCRRC   26:24  6:36 
   43  41/191    7/22     866 Felix Wang            M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:29  6:38 
   44  42/191    6/21     680 Thomas Stott          M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:30  6:38 
   45  43/191    5/23     765 Michael Hagan         M 40 Woodbine MD         MCRRC   26:34  6:39 
   46  44/191    8/22     619 John Sides            M 38 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:50  6:43 
   47  45/191    2/15     362 Timothy Morgan        M 62 Damascus MD         MCRRC   26:56  6:44 
   48  46/191    5/21     564 Nicholas Ryba         M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:02  6:46 
   49  47/191    4/8      826 Tien-Lun Chuang       M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:11  6:48 
   50  48/191    7/21    1230 Scott Brown           M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:27  6:52 
   51   3/173    2/24     783 Catherine Howard      F 36 Washington DC       MCRRC   27:28  6:52 
   52  49/191    5/8      291 James Hibbs           M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:32  6:53 
   53  50/191    6/8     2523 David Levy            M 29 Silver Spring MD            27:34  6:54 
   54   4/173    1/4     2532 Loren Smith           F 22                             27:36  6:54 
   55  51/191    3/15     824 Richard Morgan        M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:39  6:55 
   56  52/191    8/21     121 Joshua Vincent        M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:41  6:56 
   57  53/191    6/23    1463 Greg Kemp             M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   27:50  6:58 
   58   5/173    3/24     382 Mariaklody Hidalgo    F 38 Riverdale MD        MCRRC   27:52  6:58 
   59  54/191    7/23     270 Eric Manco            M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:56  6:59 
   60  55/191    9/21     870 Jeffrey Evans         M 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:01  7:01 
   61  56/191    3/21     800 Brian Carroll         M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:03  7:01 
   62  57/191    9/22     663 Nathan Arnold         M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   28:10  7:03 
   63  58/191    4/15    2485 David Webster         M 60 Stevensville MD             28:10  7:03 
   64  59/191    4/21     658 Brian Ruberry         M 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC   28:12  7:03 
   65  60/191   10/24    1484 Leonardo Palacios     M 49 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   28:15  7:04 
   66   6/173    2/28     635 Christina Manzi       F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:16  7:04 
   67  61/191    8/23    1232 Joon Ha               M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:22  7:06 
   68  62/191    9/23     627 Oscar Rios            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:26  7:07 
   69  63/191   10/23      69 Trevor Myers          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:26  7:07 
   70  64/191    5/21      35 John Mornini          M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:29  7:08 
   71  65/191   11/24     387 John Holten           M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:29  7:08 
   72  66/191   10/22      78 Brian Marron          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:30  7:08 
   73  67/191   11/22      34 Thomas Young          M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:30  7:08 
   74   7/173    1/10     638 Catherine Oberfield   F 14 Spencerville MD     MCRRC   28:31  7:08 
   75  68/191   12/24     593 Bart Elias            M 45 Urbana MD           MCRRC   28:33  7:09 
   76  69/191    5/11     275 Joshua Sack           M 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:43  7:11 
   77   8/173    1/20     160 Miriam Mintzer        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:44  7:11 
   78  70/191    6/21    1407 Thomas Jagodits       M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   28:47  7:12 
   79  71/191   13/24    1404 Larry Feidelseit      M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:52  7:13 
   80  72/191    6/11     732 Shai Bleu Bernard     M 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:53  7:14 
   81                    1262 Unknown Runner                                         28:54  7:14 
   82                   10005 Unknown Runner                                         28:54  7:14 
   83   9/173    2/20     169 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:58  7:15 
   84  10/173    2/10     636 Brenda Rosas          F 14 Columbia MD         MCRRC   29:01  7:16 
   85  11/173    1/14    1303 Jane Wikman           F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:04  7:16 
   86  12/173    3/20      83 Carole Kammel         F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:05  7:17 
   87  73/191   12/22     676 Jamie Snyder          M 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:06  7:17 
   88  13/173    3/10     884 Anna Ryba             F 18 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:07  7:17 
   89  74/191    7/11     584 Thomas Winkert        M 14 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:18  7:20 
   90  75/191    6/21      41 Michael Lieder        M 58 Derwood MD          MCRRC   29:21  7:21 
   91  14/173    1/21     703 Helen Beven           F 47 Kensington MD       MCRRC   29:22  7:21 
   92  76/191   13/22    1382 Soren Ulrik Sonder    M 38 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   29:30  7:23 
   93  15/173    1/15     799 Susan Kuo             F 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:34  7:24 
   94  77/191    7/21     592 Denis Buxton          M 56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:36  7:24 
   95  78/191   11/23     649 Andre Williamson      M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:39  7:25 
   96  79/191    1/7     2288 Antonio Sustaita      M 13                             29:40  7:25 
   97  80/191    8/11     688 Christian Obrien      M 16 Kensington MD       MCRRC   29:43  7:26 
   98  16/173    2/4     2423 Jennifer Bergner      F 21 McLean VA                   29:48  7:27 
   99  81/191    7/8      610 Kevin Anderson        M 25 College Park MD     MCRRC   29:50  7:28 
  100  17/173    2/15    2518 Kristin Thompson      F 28 Rockville MD                29:52  7:28 
  101  82/191   14/24     581 Tom Winkert           M 48 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:54  7:29 
  102  83/191    8/21     539 John Kehne            M 58 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:57  7:30 
  103  84/191   15/24     533 Brian Pike            M 47 Derwood MD          MCRRC   30:01  7:31 
  104  18/173    3/28     612 Jebby Rasputnis       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   30:10  7:33 
  105  85/191    7/21     206 John Barker           M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:12  7:33 
  106  86/191   12/23     392 Paul Dexter           M 40 Derwood MD          MCRRC   30:17  7:35 
  107  87/191    8/21     319 Terry Eickel          M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:19  7:35 
  108  88/191   10/21    1349 Rodney Rivera         M 32 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   30:23  7:36 
  109  19/173    4/28    2508 Emily Whiting         F 32 Rockville MD                30:33  7:39 
  110  89/191    5/15    1369 Milan Basta           M 61 Potomac MD          MCRRC   30:41  7:41 
  111  90/191    9/21     787 Gary Bowman           M 50 Derwood MD          MCRRC   30:41  7:41 
  112  91/191    6/15     727 Judson Stailey        M 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:42  7:41 
  113  20/173    1/6      137 Alice Franks          F 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:44  7:41 
  114  92/191   11/21     597 Roger Price           M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:46  7:42 
  115  93/191   16/24     600 Timothy McCormick     M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:50  7:43 
  116  94/191    9/21     359 Koji Takeuchi         M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:51  7:43 
  117  21/173    3/15    2290 Taylor Callicrate     F 29                             30:52  7:43 
  118  95/191   17/24    1398 Eric Johnston         M 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   30:56  7:44 
  119  96/191   12/21      73 Daniel Rubin          M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:57  7:45 
  120  97/191   10/21     587 Stanley Lane          M 52 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   31:01  7:46 
  121  98/191   10/21     257 Bill Goodwin          M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:01  7:46 
  122  22/173    4/15     735 Christina Nutting     F 27 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:05  7:47 
  123  23/173    1/10     642 Adriana Rosas         F 13 Columbia MD         MCRRC   31:13  7:49 
  124  24/173    2/21     290 Linda Brenner         F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:14  7:49 
  125  25/173    4/10     167 Griffin Myers         F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:25  7:52 
  126  99/191    3/4     2507 Daniele Chitin        M 24 Rockville MD                31:26  7:52 
  127 100/191   13/23      10 Kam Yee               M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:32  7:53 
  128 101/191   14/22    2296 Jason Hoffert         M 37                             31:34  7:54 
  129 102/191   15/22     247 Nick Zagorski         M 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:37  7:55 
  130 103/191   13/21     495 Robert Ochs           M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:37  7:55 
  131 104/191   14/23      86 Frank Shi             M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:39  7:55 
  132 105/191   11/21     589 Kevin McMahon         M 53 Herndon VA          MCRRC   31:45  7:57 
  133 106/191   12/21     586 Patrick Kuhn          M 53 Mont Village MD     MCRRC   31:47  7:57 
  134  26/173    5/15     769 Brianna Satinoff      F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:50  7:58 
  135 107/191   11/21     361 Michael Conroy        M 58 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   31:51  7:58 
  136 108/191    9/11     753 Carrick Oreilly       M 16 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   31:52  7:58 
  137 109/191    1/4      678 Greg Chaconas         M 67 Washington DC       MCRRC   31:54  7:59 
  138 110/191   15/23     772 Robert Levy           M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:56  7:59 
  139  27/173    6/15     292 Cynthia Landesberg    F 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:00  8:00 
  140  28/173    2/14     248 Katherine Schexneider F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:11  8:03 
  141 111/191    2/7      639 Mark Rosas            M 10 Columbia MD         MCRRC   32:16  8:04 
  142 112/191   16/23    2481 Ty Tydings            M 40 Rockville MD                32:19  8:05 
  143 113/191   13/21    2529 Ronald Clarke         M 53 Fort Washington MD          32:24  8:06 
  144  29/173    5/28    2443 Michelle Moser        F 33 Washington DC               32:31  8:08 
  145  30/173    4/20     614 Karen Gilroy          F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:36  8:09 
  146  31/173    5/10     449 Katie Clem            F 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:36  8:09 
  147 114/191    7/15     170 Scott Ryan            M 62 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   32:37  8:10 
  148  32/173    4/24     796 Cecile Alix           F 39 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   32:39  8:10 
  149 115/191   12/21    1380 Brent Morse           M 55 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   32:41  8:11 
  150 116/191   18/24     125 Sean Crain            M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:42  8:11 
  151 117/191    2/4     1347 Walter Brown          M 69 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   32:43  8:11 
  152 118/191   16/22     652 David Sward           M 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   32:44  8:11 
  153  33/173    3/21      36 Monika Bachmann       F 47 Comus MD            MCRRC   32:47  8:12 
  154  34/173    4/21     489 Lisa Hunter           F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:48  8:12 
  155 119/191   10/11     754 Jack Winkert          M 14 South Riding VA     MCRRC   32:56  8:14 
  156 120/191   17/22    1246 Yongwook Choi         M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:05  8:17 
  157  35/173    6/28     288 Wendy Young           F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:05  8:17 
  158  36/173    5/24    2327 Johanne Moise         F 37                             33:05  8:17 
  159  37/173    6/24     344 Lindsay Jauss         F 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   33:05  8:17 
  160                   10006 Unknown Runner                                         33:06  8:17 
  161 121/191    8/15     360 Chris Zerby           M 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:08  8:17 
  162  38/173    3/14    1245 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 51 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   33:12  8:18 
  163  39/173    7/24    1408 Heather Sisan         F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:16  8:19 
  164 122/191   13/21    2409 Drew Meyer            M 55 Bethesda MD                 33:19  8:20 
  165 123/191   14/21    1427 David Oliver          M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:21  8:21 
  166 124/191   14/21    1457 Kirk Gordon           M 56 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   33:22  8:21 
  167  40/173    7/15    2415 Laura Bergner         F 26 McLean VA                   33:25  8:22 
  168  41/173    5/20      25 Cindy Cohen           F 44 Washington DC       MCRRC   33:27  8:22 
  169 125/191    9/15     353 Roy Michael           M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:28  8:22 
  170  42/173    3/4      367 Rebecca Zerby         F 23 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:29  8:23 
  171  43/173    7/28     719 Amy Scherr            F 30 Olney MD            MCRRC   33:35  8:24 
  172 126/191   14/21    2521 Jesus Pocasangre      M 34 Rockville MD                33:35  8:24 
  173 127/191   15/21    1338 Michael Daugherty     M 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   33:44  8:26 
  174  44/173    8/15     770 Lymaris Viruet        F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:44  8:26 
  175 128/191   19/24    2553 Gregory Gonzales      M 48 Rockville MD                33:45  8:27 
  176  45/173    9/15     740 Danielle Gofran       F 28 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   33:46  8:27 
  177 129/191   20/24    1390 Bryan Roslund         M 48 Potomac MD          MCRRC   33:53  8:29 
  178  46/173    8/28     202 Cindy Tang            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:57  8:30 
  179 130/191   18/22     609 Owen Lee              M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:01  8:31 
  180  47/173    2/10     699 Brianna Devan         F 11 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:02  8:31 
  181  48/173    8/24     698 Teah Devan            F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:03  8:31 
  182  49/173    1/4      338 Dee Nelson            F 69 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:05  8:32 
  183  50/173    2/6       49 Ann Rosenthal         F 63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:08  8:32 
  184 131/191   17/23    1248 Hyunseob Song         M 43 Frederick MD        MCRRC   34:09  8:33 
  185  51/173    6/20     717 Jennifer Heaton       F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   34:09  8:33 
  186  52/173    4/14    1339 Stephanie Daugherty   F 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:10  8:33 
  187 132/191   16/21    1423 Eric Friedman         M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:12  8:33 
  188  53/173    7/20    1344 Angelique Bosse       F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:13  8:34 
  189  54/173   10/15     850 Jayna Resman          F 25 College Park MD     MCRRC   34:14  8:34 
  190 133/191   15/21     551 Jonathan Bearr        M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:19  8:35 
  191  55/173    5/14      18 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:21  8:36 
  192 134/191   19/22    2493 Tom Hu                M 37 Bethesda MD                 34:21  8:36 
  193 135/191   16/21    2442 Mark Keats            M 33 Columbia MD                 34:22  8:36 
  194  56/173    8/20     306 Krista Zanetti        F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:22  8:36 
  195 136/191   21/24     512 Luis Dearribaindia    M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:24  8:36 
  196 137/191    4/4     2533 Aaron Smith           M 23 Kensington MD               34:24  8:36 
  197 138/191   20/22     582 Andy Imboden          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:25  8:37 
  198 139/191   18/23    2408 Robert Loewe          M 40 Wheaton MD                  34:25  8:37 
  199 140/191   15/21    2515 Doug Harvey           M 58 Potomac MD                  34:31  8:38 
  200  57/173    6/14     618 Lisa Johnston         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:31  8:38 
  201 141/191   19/23    1200 Cliff Bansa           M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:41  8:41 
  202 142/191   17/21     506 Peter Varney          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:43  8:41 
  203  58/173    9/24     432 Erin Huband           F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:44  8:41 
  204 143/191   10/15     820 Donald Schuirmann     M 63 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   34:46  8:42 
  205  59/173   10/24     726 Crystal Townsend      F 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:48  8:42 
  206  60/173    5/21      39 Lark Dunham           F 45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:50  8:43 
  207  61/173    9/20    2517 Mary McCormick        F 43 Rockville MD                34:54  8:44 
  208  62/173    9/28      97 Adeline Ntam          F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:54  8:44 
  209  63/173   10/28     470 Jackie Benko          F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:54  8:44 
  210 144/191   16/21    1410 John Alvanis          M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:59  8:45 
  211  64/173    7/14     365 Suzanne Picard        F 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:03  8:46 
  212 145/191   20/23     179 Michael Fox           M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:04  8:46 
  213  65/173    3/6      429 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 63 Washington DC       MCRRC   35:09  8:48 
  214  66/173    8/14     498 Elizabeth Robelen     F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:20  8:50 
  215  67/173   10/20     412 Amy Moskowitz         F 42 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:26  8:52 
  216  68/173    1/15     187 Kathryn Brown         F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC   35:26  8:52 
  217 146/191   22/24     112 Ken Corbett           M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:27  8:52 
  218  69/173   11/28     702 Andrea Erbeck         F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:28  8:52 
  219  70/173   12/28     773 Christina Fogg        F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:30  8:53 
  220  71/173   11/20    2528 V Williams            F 43                             35:33  8:54 
  221  72/173   11/15     204 Marci Goldberg        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:35  8:54 
  222 147/191   21/23    1208 Zhangyi Wu            M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:43  8:56 
  223  73/173    6/21     124 Cheryl Crain          F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:47  8:57 
  224 148/191   17/21    1250 Ivano Battistella     M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:51  8:58 
  225 149/191   18/21    2501 Patrick Fisher        M 31 Gaithersburg MD             35:51  8:58 
  226 150/191   22/23     460 Cesar Rivera          M 42 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:55  8:59 
  227  74/173   11/24     465 Sara Rivera           F 38 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:58  9:00 
  228 151/191   18/21     764 Lawrence Winfield     M 50 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   36:00  9:00 
  229  75/173    6/10    2440 Lia Ghozati           F 14 Poolesville MD              36:04  9:01 
  230 152/191   19/21     591 Jonathan Pace         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:12  9:03 
  231  76/173   12/24    1233 Nathaly Herrel        F 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:13  9:04 
  232  77/173   12/20     718 Christa Demitz        F 43 Kensington MD       MCRRC   36:13  9:04 
  233 153/191   11/15     599 Lee Feldstein         M 63 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   36:18  9:05 
  234 154/191   11/11     616 Nicholas Tablett      M 14 Great Falls VA      MCRRC   36:19  9:05 
  235 155/191   17/21     675 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 55 Damascus MD         MCRRC   36:24  9:06 
  236  78/173    2/15     615 Linda Griffin         F 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:27  9:07 
  237  79/173    9/14    1406 Linda Burrell         F 54 Derwood MD          MCRRC   36:27  9:07 
  238  80/173   13/28    2488 Meghan Inwood         F 34 Gaithersburg MD             36:31  9:08 
  239  81/173   14/28      87 Kristina Blair        F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:32  9:08 
  240 156/191    3/7      396 Redeate Kidane        M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:34  9:09 
  241  82/173    7/21     731 Marlow Blankenship    F 46 Boyds MD            MCRRC   36:37  9:10 
  242 157/191    1/8     2302 Ralph Bates           M 70                             36:43  9:11 
  243                   10007 Unknown Runner                                         36:43  9:11 
  244  83/173   12/15     859 Kristen Korfitzen     F 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:44  9:11 
  245  84/173    3/10     595 Emma Buxton           F 10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:46  9:12 
  246  85/173    2/4     1249 Gretchen Bolton       F 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:48  9:12 
  247  86/173   13/24     221 Brooke Poole          F 39 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   36:56  9:14 
  248 158/191    2/8      293 Bill Sollers          M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:03  9:16 
  249 159/191   23/24     366 Matthew Picard        M 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   37:04  9:16 
  250 160/191   20/21     771 Yunhan Tsai           M 32 Gaithersburg MD             37:10  9:18 
  251 161/191    4/7     1260 Martin Weiss          M 10 Potomac MD          MCRRC   37:12  9:18 
  252 162/191   21/22    2569 Bahram Alavi          M 38 Potomac MD                  37:12  9:18 
  253  87/173   15/28     441 Rebecca Turner        F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:14  9:19 
  254  88/173    8/21    1334 Anne Bromet-Jagodi    F 47 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   37:19  9:20 
  255  89/173    3/15     128 Cheryl Griffin        F 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC   37:19  9:20 
  256 163/191   18/21     720 Don Bordine           M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:25  9:22 
  257 164/191    3/4       65 George Sushinsky      M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:27  9:22 
  258 165/191   19/21      57 Craig Roodenburg      M 57 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   37:29  9:23 
  259 166/191   21/21    2519 Tsung Han Tsai        M 30 College Park MD             37:32  9:23 
  260  90/173    7/10     794 Melissa Bowman        F 19 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:33  9:24 
  261  91/173    9/21     878 Elise Bowman          F 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC   37:33  9:24 
  262  92/173    4/10     767 Hannah Ashe           F 13 Potomac MD          MCRRC   37:44  9:26 
  263  93/173    4/4      585 Michelle Bowser       F 24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:45  9:27 
  264  94/173   16/28     552 Lucy Slovon           F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:50  9:28 
  265  95/173   10/14    1288 Michele McLeod        F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC   37:55  9:29 
  266  96/173   13/20     151 Susan Redwood         F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:57  9:30 
  267  97/173   10/21    2578 Kris Stuber           F 45 Rockville MD                37:58  9:30 
  268  98/173    4/15     157 Janet Bergman         F 56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   38:02  9:31 
  269  99/173   17/28     768 Sara Navidi           F 30 Gaithersburg MD             38:02  9:31 
  270 167/191    3/8      590 Bill Porton           M 70 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   38:21  9:36 
  271 168/191   12/15     113 Stan Pawlowski        M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:22  9:36 
  272 100/173   11/21     723 Margaret Farrell      F 47 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:23  9:36 
  273 101/173    5/15    2413 Robin Meyer           F 55 Bethesda MD                 38:49  9:43 
  274 169/191   22/22    1477 Daniel Young          M 38 Kensington MD       MCRRC   38:51  9:43 
  275 102/173   18/28     326 Jennifer Holzman      F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:51  9:43 
  276 103/173    4/6     2524 Vallerie Codrington   F 61 Seabrook MD                 38:56  9:44 
  277 104/173   13/15    2491 Maryam Cosme          F 27 Wheaton MD                  39:09  9:48 
  278 105/173   19/28     664 Mabel Claure          F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:20  9:50 
  279 106/173   12/21    1466 Heather Astwood       F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:23  9:51 
  280 170/191   19/21     379 Yi Dang               M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:25  9:52 
  281 107/173   20/28     269 Heather Fisher        F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:32  9:53 
  282 108/173    6/15     669 Cynthia Wallace       F 55 Washington DC       MCRRC   39:40  9:55 
  283 109/173   21/28    1414 Rene Butters          F 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:43  9:56 
  284 171/191    1/1      110 Jack McMahon          M 82 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:46  9:57 
  285 110/173   13/21     881 Nicola Ryba           F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:48  9:57 
  286 111/173    5/10     166 Perrin Myers          F 10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:52  9:58 
  287 112/173    6/10    2480 Caroline Tydings      F 10 Potomac MD                  39:54  9:59 
  288 172/191    4/4     1438 Bill Ho               M 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:00 10:00 
  289 113/173    7/15     671 Elizabeth Zerby       F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:02 10:01 
  290 114/173    8/15     873 Lisa Shames           F 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:16 10:04 
  291 173/191   20/21    1259 Andrew Weiss          M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   40:35 10:09 
  292 174/191   13/15    1290 Glen McLeod           M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   40:55 10:14 
  293 115/173   14/21     694 Susan Obrien          F 48 Kensington MD       MCRRC   40:59 10:15 
  294 116/173   14/24     757 Andree Reuss          F 37 Damascus MD         MCRRC   41:02 10:16 
  295 117/173   15/21     333 Ann McDermott         F 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:03 10:16 
  296 118/173   11/14     780 Elise Weston-Dawkes   F 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:14 10:19 
  297 175/191    4/8      594 Alan Penn             M 70 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:19 10:20 
  298 119/173   22/28     439 Kelly Davis           F 34 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   41:36 10:24 
  299 120/173   23/28    1261 Margaret Harwell      F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   41:37 10:25 
  300 176/191    5/8      629 David Brown           M 70 Potomac MD          MCRRC   41:51 10:28 
  301 121/173   14/20     724 Sun Choi              F 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:59 10:30 
  302 177/191    5/7      786 Samuel Rosenberg      M 13 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:04 10:31 
  303 122/173   12/14    1488 Marjorie Shapiro      F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:05 10:32 
  304 123/173    3/4      868 Linda Yarr            F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:06 10:32 
  305 178/191   14/15    1301 Martin Kiebert        M 61 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:17 10:35 
  306 179/191   24/24     734 Cary Oreilly          M 47 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   42:31 10:38 
  307 124/173   15/24    2530 Sonya Snedecor        F 39 Takoma Park MD              42:34 10:39 
  308 180/191   15/15     411 Joe Coblentz          M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:58 10:45 
  309 181/191   23/23    1449 Michael Rosenberg     M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:09 10:48 
  310 125/173   16/21    2431 Maureen Lynch         F 49 Washington DC               43:20 10:50 
  311 126/173   17/21    2435 Annemieke Van Der Slu F 47 Poolesville MD              43:21 10:51 
  312 127/173   24/28     116 Jenny Lipford         F 33 Potomac MD          MCRRC   43:45 10:57 
  313 128/173    9/15      58 Jeanne Larrison       F 57 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   44:02 11:01 
  314 129/173    7/10     673 Melanny Claure        F 13 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:04 11:01 
  315 130/173   15/20    2531 Thea Eppeldauer       F 40 Mt Airy MD                  44:05 11:02 
  316 131/173   13/14     667 Helen Kirk            F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:12 11:03 
  317 132/173   18/21     500 Regina Spallone       F 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:24 11:06 
  318 133/173   16/24     313 Stephanie Bates       F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:39 11:10 
  319 134/173   25/28    1350 Alison Rivera         F 33 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   44:47 11:12 
  320 135/173   19/21    1469 Pattie Friedman       F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   44:54 11:14 
  321 136/173    8/10     782 Sarah Chapman         F 12 Rockville MD        MCRRC   45:11 11:18 
  322 137/173   17/24     692 Bee Perez             F 35 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   45:21 11:21 
  323 138/173   16/20     784 Annick Abrams         F 44 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   45:23 11:21 
  324 139/173   14/15     759 Kathleen Heitman      F 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:24 11:21 
  325 140/173   26/28     378 Laura Guischard       F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:29 11:23 
  326 141/173   10/15    1422 Anne Hoover           F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:34 11:24 
  327 142/173   18/24     626 Jill Selman           F 39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:17 11:35 
  328 143/173    8/10     693 Lizzie Perez          F 14 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   46:21 11:36 
  329 144/173   19/24     583 Susan Palmer          F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:26 11:37 
  330 145/173   20/21    2430 Janet Baptiste        F 47 Boyds MD                    46:34 11:39 
  331 146/173   20/24     781 Cheryl Cunningham     F 36 Derwood MD          MCRRC   46:42 11:41 
  332 147/173   27/28    1411 Yiping Fu             F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:42 11:41 
  333 148/173    1/2      621 Lois Dicker           F 73 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   46:50 11:43 
  334 149/173   21/21     485 Susana Actmann        F 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC   46:59 11:45 
  335 150/173    5/6     2281 Brenda Donroe         F 64                             47:07 11:47 
  336 182/191    8/8      384 David Bond            M 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:07 11:47 
  337 151/173   21/24     469 Lauren Kline          F 37 Potomac MD          MCRRC   47:08 11:47 
  338 152/173   22/24    2550 Stacey Berk           F 39 Rockville MD                47:14 11:49 
  339 153/173   23/24    2536 Lauren Rubin          F 38 Rockville MD                47:15 11:49 
  340 154/173   15/15     286 Jessica Jackson       F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:20 11:50 
  341 183/191   21/21     414 Dan Taylor            M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:12 12:03 
  342 155/173   24/24    2504 Shawntell Williams    F 39 Clarksburg MD               48:47 12:12 
  343 156/173   11/15     136 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 59 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   48:51 12:13 
  344 184/191   20/21    1236 John Winkert          M 56 Soiuth Riding VA    MCRRC   49:07 12:17 
  345 157/173    9/10     785 Noah Chapman          F 12 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:09 12:18 
  346 158/173   12/15     779 Cindy Dunn            F 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:24 12:21 
  347 159/173   13/15      99 Carol Lavrich         F 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   49:32 12:23 
  348 185/191    6/7      668 Carson Taylor         M 10 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:31 12:38 
  349 160/173   17/20     715 Melissa Taylor        F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:35 12:39 
  350 186/191    6/8       74 James Rich            M 74 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:46 12:42 
  351 161/173   14/15    1495 Margaret Fisher       F 59 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   51:23 12:51 
  352 162/173    9/10    1289 Sophie McLeod         F 14 Olney MD            MCRRC   51:33 12:54 
  353 163/173   28/28     579 Stacey Schwaber       F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:39 12:55 
  354 164/173   14/14    1476 Sharyn Gordon         F 54 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   51:41 12:56 
  355 165/173   15/15      15 Christina Caravoulias F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:44 12:56 
  356 187/191   21/21     184 William Babson        M 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   52:41 13:11 
  357 166/173   10/10    2439 Siriporn Nitiporndech F 17 Poolesville MD              52:57 13:15 
  358 167/173   18/20    2502 Charleiri Graham      F 43 Rockville MD                53:03 13:16 
  359 168/173   19/20    2512 Tina Jenks            F 43 Germantown MD               53:17 13:20 
  360 188/191    7/7      742 MacHael Oreilly       M 10 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   53:25 13:22 
  361 169/173   20/20     733 Eileen Oreilly        F 44 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   53:27 13:22 
  362 170/173   10/10     744 Annabelle Oreilly     F 13 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   53:44 13:26 
  363 189/191    1/1       26 Robert Smith          M 78 Comus MD            MCRRC   54:07 13:32 
  364 190/191    7/8      402 Michael Schwed        M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:44 13:41 
  365 191/191    8/8       82 Stanley Way           M 74 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:56 14:44 
  366 171/173    6/6      660 Susan Greenwood       F 63 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:23 14:51 
  367 172/173    4/4      168 Julie Trapp           F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:01:31 15:23 
  368 173/173    2/2       72 Patricia Rich         F 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:01:40 15:25 
Copyright 2013 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.