Home / Race Results / Germantown 5 Miler

Germantown 5 Miler

 

                            
                       May 18, 2013   Germantown, MD

          Timing & Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                   Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org by 6/1/13

                   Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim 
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================ ======= ======= 
    1   1/15     224 Gurmessa Megerssa     M 33 Washington DC      25:26   25:26 
    2   2/15     225 Teresa Lekensa        M 31 Washington DC      25:37   25:38 
    3   1/7      141 Matthew Linman        M 29 Washington DC      26:54   26:54 
    4   3/15     151 Brian McMahon         M 30 Washington DC      27:48   27:48 
    5   2/7       23 Miles Aitken          M 29 Washington DC      28:23   28:23 
    6   1/7      176 Alex Roederer         M 15 Bethesda MD        28:37   28:37 
    7   1/14      15 Kevin Yates           M 41 Olney MD           28:53   28:53 
    8   4/15     233 Jason Cavatorta       M 31 Davis CA           28:55   28:53 
    9   1/13      17 Jordan Snyder         M 46 Rockville MD       29:09   29:09 
   10   1/10     232 Jean Arcaz            M 52                    29:15   29:14 
   11   1/21       2 Elena Orlova          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    29:30   29:30 
   12   2/14      22 David Storper         M 40 Bethesda MD        29:39   29:38 
   13   2/13      16 Paul Jacobson         M 49 Gaithersburg MD    30:07   30:06 
   14   1/5       18 Tom Offenbacher       M 56 Gaithersburg MD    30:22   30:21 
   15   5/15     237 Zach Hawkins          M 30 Gaithersburg MD    30:45   30:44 
   16   6/15      25 Yukun Fung            M 34 Aspen Hill MD      30:58   30:57 
   17   1/13     166 Rob Palmer            M 36 Silver Spring MD   31:51   31:50 
   18   1/10      13 Cindy Conant          F 52 Kensington MD      32:15   32:14 
   19   7/15     242 Victor Zirkelbach     M 33 Olney MD           32:27   32:25 
   20   3/7       66 Jimmy Daly            M 27 Kensington MD      32:29   32:28 
   21   2/10      68 Dan Difonzo           M 50 Rockville MD       32:34   32:33 
   22   3/13     210 John Way              M 47 Montgomery Vill    32:54   32:52 
   23   2/13     189 Jamie Sheesley        M 39 Rockville MD       32:58   32:56 
   24   1/19      20 Anna Savage           F 30 Washington DC      33:15   33:13 
   25   1/7      158 Timothy Morgan        M 62 Damascus MD        33:18   33:16 
   26   3/13     198 Anders Sundstrom      M 37 Germantown MD      33:50   33:49 
   27   1/13      19 Lisa Reichmann        F 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:53   33:51 
   28   2/21      14 Kellie Redmond        F 44 Bethesda MD        33:57   33:55 
   29   4/13      79 Joe Emerson           M 47 Alexandria VI      34:21   34:19 
   30   3/14     196 Eric Stancliff        M 43 Mount Airy MD      34:32   34:31 
   31   4/7      227 Dane Levy             M 29 Silver Spring MD   34:51   34:48 
   32   5/13     218 Viney Saini           M 46 Germantown MD      35:03   35:01 
   33   2/7      180 Joshua Sack           M 15 Bethesda MD        35:16   35:15 
   34   8/15     116 Sean Hurney           M 33 Germantown MD      35:37   35:33 
   35   2/19      21 Susan Joy             F 31 Baltimore MD       36:02   35:59 
   36   6/13     240 Robert McCaffrey      M 47 Rockville MD       36:19   36:08 
   37   3/21     128 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 44 Bethesda MD        36:24   36:22 
   38   2/10     129 Patricia Keating      F 51 Dayton MD          36:35   36:32 
   39   4/21     177 Shannon Ross          F 40 Bethesda MD        36:40   36:38 
   40   7/13      83 Larry Feidelseit      M 46 Germantown MD      36:57   36:53 
   41   5/21      32 Shelli Beard          F 43 North Potomac MD   37:20   37:07 
   42   1/13      45 Janet Braunstein      F 47 Washington DC      37:14   37:11 
   43   4/13      93 Wes Gibbs             M 38 Germantown MD      37:17   37:15 
   44   8/13     243 Ariel Rodriruez       M 47 Germantown MD      37:18   37:17 
   45   4/14     226 Andrew Winter         M 43 Gaithersburg MD    37:28   37:21 
   46   1/2      107 Donald Hensel         M 68 Gaithersburg MD    37:35   37:32 
   47   3/7      200 Antoni Sustaita       M 13 Silver Spring MD   37:34   37:33 
   48   3/19      41 Emily Bones           F 33 Silver Spring MD   37:47   37:38 
   49   1/2       90 Alice Franks          F 65 Rockville MD       37:56   37:52 
   50   6/21     235 Karen Young           F 44 Boyds MD           38:15   38:11 
   51   4/19     174 Brittany Reed         F 32 Silver Spring MD   38:35   38:26 
   52   5/13     137 Monte Lewis           M 37 Montgomery Vill    38:51   38:41 
   53   2/13      43 Mary Bowman           F 47 Silver Spring MD   39:02   38:57 
   54   7/21     222 Caren Bancroft        F 42 Gaithersburg MD    39:00   38:58 
   55   6/13     223 Jamie Snyder          M 37 Germantown MD      39:01   38:58 
   56   2/13     117 Melissa Hutchinson    F 36 Germantown MD      39:03   38:59 
   57   3/13     208 Amelia Vincent        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:04   39:01 
   58   3/10      91 Paula Galliani        F 53 Gaithersburg MD    39:05   39:03 
   59            236 Bill Stahr            M    Silver Spring MD   39:17   39:12 
   60   5/14     217 Jay Zeller            M 43 Germantown MD      39:21   39:17 
   61   9/15      77 Dave Durose           M 34 Olney MD           39:29   39:21 
   62   7/13      38 Christopher Blaha     M 36 Germantown MD      39:58   39:36 
   63   8/21     238 Jennifer Nash         F 41 Gaithersburg MD    39:45   39:40 
   64   8/13      95 Justin Goodyear       M 39 Rockville MD       39:58   39:54 
   65   2/2      220 Richard Jefferson     M 67 Germantown MD      40:31   40:23 
   66   2/5       60 Michael Conroy        M 58 Laytonsville MD    40:45   40:42 
   67   4/7      155 Bryan Midlam          M 13 Germantown MD      41:05   40:51 
   68   1/2      104 Karen Harvey          F 56 Ellicott City MD   40:58   40:54 
   69  10/15      30 Tesfa Alexander       M 32 N. Bethesda MD     41:10   40:56 
   70   4/10     184 Katherine Schexneider F 51 Rockville MD       41:10   41:04 
   71   3/10     239 David Oliver          M 53 Potomac MD         41:25   41:16 
   72   6/14     108 Brian Hensel          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    41:39   41:21 
   73   5/19     138 Hillary Liepa         F 32 Washington DC      41:39   41:24 
   74   5/7       63 Will Cox              M 27 Bethesda MD        41:54   41:41 
   75   5/10     121 Natalie Jenkins       F 54 Gaithersburg MD    42:01   41:54 
   76  11/15     119 Justin Jacques        M 30 Silver Spring MD   42:08   42:02 
   77  12/15      87 Michael Forman        M 33 Silver Spring MD   42:13   42:07 
   78   5/7      168 Jason Parks           M  7 Rockville MD       42:14   42:07 
   79   6/7       44 Daniel Boyle          M 25 Rockville MD       42:21   42:10 
   80   9/13      92 James Ganz            M 49 Germantown MD      42:26   42:18 
   81   9/13     163 Curtis Nowak          M 39 Springfield VA     42:32   42:22 
   82   3/13      70 Julie Donovan         F 49 Bethesda MD        42:42   42:22 
   83   9/21      89 Heather France        F 42 Gaithersburg MD    42:28   42:23 
   84   7/14      98 Leo Gueriguian        M 42 Gaithersburg MD    42:35   42:27 
   85  10/13      81 Tony Farnham          M 49 Montgomery Vill    43:02   42:55 
   86   2/2      161 Dee Nelson            F 69 Gaithersburg MD    43:00   43:00 
   87   6/19     118 Meghan Inwood         F 34 N. Potomac MD      43:12   43:07 
   88   7/19     202 Sarah Szarowicz       F 33 Frederick MD       43:24   43:10 
   89  13/15      58 Dan Collinge          M 31 Takoma Park MD     43:30   43:13 
   90   3/5      188 Saul Schwartz         M 57 Germantown MD      43:38   43:32 
   91   2/7       42 Marty Bowers          M 61 Germantown MD      43:42   43:37 
   92   8/19     103 Samantha Harry        F 33 Reisterstown MD    43:48   43:38 
   93   1/11      46 Stephanie Briguglio   F 25 Silver Spring MD   43:50   43:40 
   94   3/7      134 Lawrence Kosciulek    M 61 Gaithersburg MD    44:08   44:03 
   95   4/13      78 Anne Ellestad         F 47 Damascus MD        44:22   44:11 
   96   4/10     127 Ed Kaleikau           M 53 Germantown MD      44:53   44:42 
   97  14/15       7 Jonathan Kennedy      M 31 Damascus MD        44:50   44:45 
   98  10/13       6 Robert Griffin        M 39 Germantown MD      44:51   44:45 
   99   6/10     126 Lori Kaleikau         F 54 Germantown MD      45:05   44:54 
  100   5/13      34 Helaine Bernstein     F 45 Clarksburg MD      45:29   45:24 
  101  11/13     156 Craig Mills           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    45:44   45:31 
  102  10/21      50 Amy Cagle             F 41 Clarksburg MD      45:48   45:38 
  103   5/10     123 Ken Jester            M 54 Hanover MD         45:50   45:39 
  104   4/5      194 Michael Smith         M 55 Montgomery Vill    45:47   45:42 
  105   8/14     101 Christopher Hanson    M 42 Damascus MD        46:26   46:15 
  106   7/10     145 Christine Masson      F 52 Germantown MD      46:29   46:25 
  107   6/10      82 Ray Farrell           M 52 Germantown MD      46:30   46:26 
  108  11/13     213 Robert Williams       M 45 Clarksburg MD      46:38   46:29 
  109   9/14     181 Sagar Sawant          M 44 Bethesda MD        46:52   46:36 
  110   2/11     148 Samantha McIlwain     F 25 Potomac MD         46:54   46:42 
  111   8/10     183 Licia Scearce         F 51 Silver Spring MD   47:32   47:13 
  112   3/11     186 Samantha Schultheis   F 26 Germantown MD      47:25   47:18 
  113   1/1      187 Chris Schultheis      M 24 West Chester PA    47:25   47:18 
  114  10/14     191 Andy Silber           M 42 Montgomery Vill    47:44   47:28 
  115   4/11     109 Lindsay Hinman        F 26 Bethesda MD        47:38   47:31 
  116   1/4       85 Earle Fingerhut       M 70 Potomac MD         47:45   47:33 
  117   9/19      59 Maura Collinge        F 31 Takoma Park MD     48:16   47:58 
  118   6/13     124 Becky Jettmar         F 49 Germantown MD      48:17   48:10 
  119   7/10      53 Rick Canter           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    48:22   48:15 
  120   7/13      40 Shannon Bol           F 46 Montgomery Vill    48:29   48:19 
  121  11/21     169 Janel Peters          F 40 Rockville MD       48:35   48:21 
  122  12/21     115 Elizabeth Howlett     F 42 Rockville MD       48:35   48:21 
  123  10/19     110 Susan Hmel            F 34 Gaithersburg MD    48:34   48:25 
  124  11/14     154 Tom Midlam            M 44 Germantown MD      48:44   48:29 
  125  15/15      35 Oscar Berrios         M 30 Silver Spring MD   48:42   48:33 
  126   5/5      192 Robert Silverman      M 55 Potomac MD         53:11   48:51 
  127  12/13     216 Mark Young            M 49 Germantown MD      49:13   48:55 
  128  12/14      39 Joe Boettcher         M 42 Germantown MD      49:28   49:08 
  129   7/7        9 Jamie Dominick        M 25 Columbia MD        49:18   49:12 
  130  13/13      29 Timothy Abercrombie   M 45 Brookeville MD     49:32   49:21 
  131   1/4      228 Agnes Sibilski        F 23 Rockville MD       49:28   49:24 
  132   1/2      150 Jack McMahon          M 82 Silver Spring MD   49:34   49:30 
  133   8/13     230 Susanna Olen          F 45 Gaithersburg MD    50:08   49:55 
  134   9/13     229 Janice Bailey         F 46 Germantown MD      50:24   50:14 
  135   4/13     219 Marcy Pape            F 35 Germantown MD      50:41   50:32 
  136   5/11      64 Elisabeth Crichton    F 28 Germantown MD      50:57   50:48 
  137   5/13      49 Beth Cady             F 39 Alexandria VA      51:18   51:09 
  138  13/14      47 Patrick Brown         M 43 Rockville MD       51:31   51:29 
  139   6/13      52 Giselle Calame        F 37 Germantown MD      51:40   51:33 
  140   8/10     207 Timothy Tuten         M 52 Washington DC      52:10   51:56 
  141   6/11      99 Jean Haim             F 27 Silver Spring MD   52:13   52:05 
  142   7/11      74 Audrey Draper         F 25 Washington DC      52:34   52:22 
  143   2/4       11 Lindsay Carr          F 24 Germantown MD      52:31   52:26 
  144   4/7      132 Martin Kiebert        M 61 Germantown MD      52:37   52:30 
  145   2/4      231 David Brown           M 70                    52:49   52:34 
  146  13/21     165 Kathleen Oristian     F 43 Gaithersburg MD    52:51   52:39 
  147   9/10     197 Mary Alice Summers    F 51 North Potomac MD   52:51   52:39 
  148  12/13     153 Tommy Meyer           M 39 Germantown MD      53:01   52:41 
  149   7/13     152 Michelle Meyer        F 39 Germantown MD      53:01   52:42 
  150  13/13     105 James Heintze         M 38 Germantown MD      53:04   52:50 
  151  11/19     113 Laura Hosid           F 34 Rockville MD       53:16   52:57 
  152  12/19      37 Leslie Blaha          F 34 Germantown MD      53:19   52:59 
  153            241 Lducia Sirleaf        F    Gaithersburg MD    53:16   53:05 
  154  13/19     182 Tracy Scaltz          F 34 Sykesville MD      53:15   53:07 
  155   8/13     120 Heather Jauquet       F 35 Gaithersburg MD    53:32   53:13 
  156  14/21     209 Barbara Wally         F 40 Rockville MD       53:46   53:31 
  157  10/13     199 Heidi Sung            F 49 Bethesda MD        53:55   53:36 
  158  10/10     203 Cynthia Taylor        F 51 North Potomac MD   53:59   53:43 
  159  15/21     106 Tanya Henderson       F 43 Germantown MD      53:59   53:44 
  160  14/19     135 Stacy Kravitz         F 33 North Potomac MD   54:18   54:01 
  161  15/19     179 Kelli Ryan            F 33 Gaithersburg MD    54:16   54:03 
  162   8/11     178 Shannon Ryan          F 27 Germantown MD      54:16   54:03 
  163  16/21     149 Deborah McKenna       F 41 North Potomac MD   54:21   54:10 
  164   5/7      175 Jeff Roberts          M 62 Gaithersburg MD    56:16   56:03 
  165   9/10     160 Mansur Mustapha       M 52 Silver Spring MD   56:40   56:31 
  166  11/13     167 Kristin Paolini       F 45 North Potomac MD   56:48   56:38 
  167  16/19     146 Helen May-Simera      F 32 Washington DC      57:37   57:28 
  168   6/7      221 Barry Oring           M 60 Silver Spring MD   58:55   58:30 
  169   9/13      71 Stephanie Dorga       F 38 Frederick MD       58:45   58:33 
  170  10/13     204 Christa Tichy         F 39 Silver Spring MD   58:49   58:33 
  171  17/21      67 Nyota Desai           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    59:01   58:48 
  172  11/13     212 Shawntell Williams    F 39 Clarksburg MD      59:46   59:36 
  173  17/19      27 Gina Gliniecki        F 32 Damascus MD      1:00:35 1:00:18 
  174  12/13      26 Gina McCabe           F 39 Germantown MD    1:01:04 1:00:46 
  175   9/11      72 Stephanie Doyle       F 27 Germantown MD    1:01:05 1:00:52 
  176  18/21      94 Jaimee Gniadek        F 43 North Potomac MA 1:01:27 1:01:17 
  177  10/10     140 Tom Liniak            M 53 Gaithersburg MD  1:01:54 1:01:38 
  178   6/7      173 Marco-Andre Preciado  M 18 Gaithersburg MD  1:01:54 1:01:40 
  179   7/7       80 Julian Estabrook      M  8 Point Of Rocks M 1:01:54 1:01:40 
  180  13/13     214 Jean Winegardner      F 39 Wheaton MD       1:01:57 1:01:41 
  181  14/14     211 Kevin Wertlieb        M 42 Rockville MD     1:02:37 1:02:29 
  182  12/13     100 Rhonda Haley          F 47 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:01 1:02:45 
  183  19/21     234 Jane Enonda           F 41 Germantown MD    1:03:01 1:02:47 
  184  18/19     164 Tolulope Ogunsola     F 31 Montgomery Vill  1:03:41 1:03:31 
  185  13/13     201 Tanya Swanagin        F 45 Germantown MD    1:03:45 1:03:35 
  186  10/11       4 Holly Cortez          F 29 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:53 1:03:47 
  187  11/11       8 Dannielle Ferrera     F 27 Columbia MD      1:03:53 1:03:47 
  188   7/7      136 John Kudrick          M 62 Gaithersburg MD  1:04:31 1:04:12 
  189   3/4        1 Kenneth Kelley        M 74 Barnesville MD   1:04:40 1:04:26 
  190  20/21      96 Charleiri Graham      F 43 Rockville MD     1:04:39 1:04:29 
  191  21/21     122 Tina Jenks            F 43 Germantown MD    1:04:45 1:04:37 
  192   2/2       54 Christina Caravoulias F 58 Silver Spring MD 1:05:03 1:04:49 
  193   4/4       31 Suresh Arya           M 72 Clarksburg MD    1:06:10 1:05:50 
  194   2/2      193 Robert Smith          M 79 Comus MD         1:08:29 1:08:20 
  195   3/4        5 Katie Silver          F 24 Parkton MD       1:11:30 1:11:12 
  196   4/4       12 Rikki Turner          F 23 Columbia MD      1:13:20 1:13:02 
  197  19/19      10 Janis Williams        F 31 Germantown MD    1:13:20 1:13:02 
 
        Germantown 5 Miler
                       May 18, 2013   Germantown, MD

                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)


MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   224 Gurmessa Megerssa     33 Washington DC    25:26 
    2   225 Teresa Lekensa        31 Washington DC    25:37 
    3   141 Matthew Linman        29 Washington DC    26:54 

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     2 Elena Orlova          43 Gaithersburg MD  29:30 
    2    13 Cindy Conant          52 Kensington MD    32:15 
    3    20 Anna Savage           30 Washington DC    33:15 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   176 Alex Roederer         15 Bethesda MD      28:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 (Net Time)

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   187 Chris Schultheis      24 West Chester PA  47:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   228 Agnes Sibilski        23 Rockville MD     49:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1    23 Miles Aitken          29 Washington DC    28:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1    46 Stephanie Briguglio   25 Silver Spring MD 43:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   151 Brian McMahon         30 Washington DC    27:48 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1    21 Susan Joy             31 Baltimore MD     35:59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   166 Rob Palmer            36 Silver Spring MD 31:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1    19 Lisa Reichmann        39 Gaithersburg MD  33:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1    15 Kevin Yates           41 Olney MD         28:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1    14 Kellie Redmond        44 Bethesda MD      33:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    17 Jordan Snyder         46 Rockville MD     29:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    45 Janet Braunstein      47 Washington DC    37:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   232 Jean Arcaz            52                  29:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   129 Patricia Keating      51 Dayton MD        36:32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1    18 Tom Offenbacher       56 Gaithersburg MD  30:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   104 Karen Harvey          56 Ellicott City MD 40:54 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   158 Timothy Morgan        62 Damascus MD      33:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   107 Donald Hensel         68 Gaithersburg MD  37:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1    90 Alice Franks          65 Rockville MD     37:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1    85 Earle Fingerhut       70 Potomac MD       47:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 89 (Net Time)
    1   150 Jack McMahon          82 Silver Spring MD 49:30 

                            Germantown 5 Miler
                       May 18, 2013   Germantown, MD

                           Running Team Results


  1. 2:00:22 MCRRC Master Competitive Team      (  30:06)
=============================================
  1    28:53     15 M Kevin Yates           
  2    29:09     17 M Jordan Snyder         
  3    30:06     16 M Paul Jacobson         
  4    32:14     13 F Cindy Conant
  5 (  30:21)	 18 M Tom Offenbacher
  6 (  33:55)    14 F Kellie Redmond       

  2. 2:02:11 MCRRC Open Competitive Team        (  30:33)
=============================================
  1    28:23     23 M Miles Aitken          
  2    29:38     22 M David Storper         
  3    30:57     25 M Yukun Fung            
  4    33:13     20 F Anna Savage           
  5 (  33:51)    19 F Lisa Reichmann        
  6 (  35:59)    21 F Susan Joy             

  3. 2:32:04 MCRRC Fast Tracks                  (  38:01)
=============================================
  1    32:33     68 M Dan Difonzo           
  2    32:52    210 M John Way              
  3    32:56    189 M Jamie Sheesley        
  4    53:43    203 F Cynthia Taylor        

  4. 2:46:40 MCRRC Indies                       (  41:40)
=============================================
  1    36:22    128 F Andrea Keane-Myers    
  2    40:42     60 M Michael Conroy        
  3    44:42    127 M Ed Kaleikau           
  4    44:54    126 F Lori Kaleikau         

                            Germantown 5 Miler
                       May 18, 2013   Germantown, MD

                      Corporate/Friends Team Results


  1. 2:48:51 De Crazy Dogs                      (  42:13)
=============================================
  1    29:30      2 F Elena Orlova          
  2    39:17    217 M Jay Zeller            
  3    48:55    216 M Mark Young            
  4    51:09     49 F Beth Cady             
  5 (1:04:26)     1 M Kenneth Kelley        

  2. 3:11:08 Wegmans                            (  47:47)
=============================================
  1    44:45      7 M Jonathan Kennedy      
  2    44:45      6 M Robert Griffin        
  3    49:12      9 M Jamie Dominick        
  4    52:26     11 F Lindsay Carr          
  5 (1:03:47)     4 F Holly Cortez          
  6 (1:03:47)     8 F Dannielle Ferrera     
  7 (1:11:12)     5 F Katie Silver