Brookeville 5K / Capital for a Day

 

                              
                       April 27, 2013     Olney, MD
             Conducted By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
       Send corrections to club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 4/25/2013

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/110    1/12     840 Joerg Schroeder       M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   18:17  5:54 
    2   2/110    1/8      200 Dan Lawson            M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:38  6:00 
    3   3/110    1/16    1381 Juan Vasquez          M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   18:41  6:01 
    4   4/110    1/3      271 Kempsey Clark         M 22 Germantown MD       MCRRC   18:48  6:04 
    5   5/110    1/8     2399 Jason George          M 25 Germantown MD               18:54  6:05 
    6   6/110    2/8      350 David Rothman         M 25 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   19:04  6:09 
    7   7/110    1/11     299 Robert Palmer         M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:09  6:10 
    8   8/110    2/16    2222 Stephen Wills         M 51 College Park MD             19:17  6:13 
    9   9/110    1/5       13 Yukun Fung            M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:25  6:15 
   10  10/110    2/12     280 Richard Griffiths     M 47 Columbia MD         MCRRC   19:28  6:16 
   11  11/110    3/8      303 Jesse Palmer          M 26 Columbia MD         MCRRC   19:39  6:20 
   12  12/110    1/15     346 David Lang            M 42 Olney MD                    19:50  6:23 
   13  13/110    3/16     310 Eric Singer           M 53 N Potomac MD        MCRRC   19:56  6:25 
   14  14/110    4/16     454 William Clem          M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:14  6:31 
   15  15/110    5/16     743 John Roome            M 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   20:26  6:35 
   16  16/110    3/12      95 Hector Montesinos     M 49 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   20:33  6:37 
   17                       0 Unknown Runner             Winc VA                     20:38  6:39 
   18   1/139    1/15     341 Jennifer Sample       F 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   20:38  6:39 
   19  17/110    2/5     1386 Peter Diak            M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:48  6:42 
   20  18/110    4/12     387 John Holten           M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:58  6:45 
   21  19/110    2/11      34 Thomas Young          M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:59  6:46 
   22  20/110    5/12    1446 Viney Saini           M 46 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   21:08  6:49 
   23  21/110    2/15    1232 Joon Ha               M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:30  6:55 
   24  22/110    3/15    1300 Satoshi Komoda        M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   21:33  6:57 
   25  23/110    4/15     165 John Porton           M 43 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   21:47  7:01 
   26  24/110    6/16    1407 Thomas Jagodits       M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   22:04  7:07 
   27   2/139    2/15    1384 Laren Rusin           F 35 Boyds MD            MCRRC   22:14  7:10 
   28  25/110    6/12    2357 Mike Wittenburg       M 47 Ashburn VA                  22:16  7:10 
   29  26/110    1/3     2400 Joao Araujo Morais    M 15 Rockville MD                22:41  7:18 
   30  27/110    7/16    2360 Steven Peschin        M 50 Rockville MD                22:41  7:18 
   31   3/139    3/15     382 Mariaklody Hidalgo    F 38 Riverdale MD        MCRRC   22:47  7:20 
   32  28/110    7/12     533 Brian Pike            M 47 Derwood MD          MCRRC   22:50  7:21 
   33   4/139    1/12     169 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:57  7:24 
   34  29/110    4/8      421 Brandon Layo          M 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:08  7:27 
   35   5/139    4/15    1226 Agnese Arnold         F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:10  7:28 
   36   6/139    1/15     735 Christina Nutting     F 27 Washington DC       MCRRC   23:16  7:30 
   37  30/110    8/16     370 Douglas Miller        M 51 Olney MD            MCRRC   23:25  7:33 
   38  31/110    2/3      745 Todd Carter           M 24 Olney MD            MCRRC   23:28  7:34 
   39  32/110    3/11     334 Irfan Murtuza         M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   40  33/110    9/16     319 Terry Eickel          M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:36  7:36 
   41  34/110    2/8      361 Michael Conroy        M 58 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   23:46  7:39 
   42  35/110    3/5      364 Dave Durose           M 34 Olney MD            MCRRC   23:47  7:39 
   43   7/139    1/6      137 Alice Franks          F 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:50  7:41 
   44  36/110    8/12    1398 Eric Johnston         M 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   24:07  7:46 
   45  37/110    1/13    2305 Gianni Onorati        M 13 Rockville MD        FG      24:19  7:50 
   46  38/110    3/8     1380 Brent Morse           M 55 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   24:26  7:52 
   47  39/110    5/15    1252 Andrew Winter         M 42 North Potomac MD    FG      24:35  7:55 
   48  40/110    1/3     1347 Walter Brown          M 69 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   24:42  7:57 
   49  41/110    4/11    1246 Yongwook Choi         M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:48  7:59 
   50  42/110    1/6     1341 Louis Shapiro         M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:59  8:03 
   51  43/110    1/5     2363 Neill Roland          M 61 Wheaton MD                  24:59  8:03 
   52  44/110    2/3      516 Clifford Gaddy        M 66 Kensington MD       MCRRC   24:59  8:03 
   53  45/110    6/15    1397 Travis Woodruff       M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:06  8:05 
   54  46/110    2/5       52 Jeff Solar            M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:07  8:05 
   55   8/139    1/5      232 Karen Harvey          F 56 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   25:07  8:05 
   56  47/110    3/5      301 David Houser          M 62 Olney MD                    25:08  8:06 
   57   9/139    2/6      285 Anne Forsha           F 61 Derwood MD          MCRRC   25:11  8:07 
   58  10/139    1/8     1339 Stephanie Daugherty   F 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   25:12  8:07 
   59  11/139    2/15     204 Marci Goldberg        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:15  8:08 
   60  48/110   10/16     751 Jerimiah Chen         M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:22  8:10 
   61  12/139    2/8      300 Sarah Buckheit        F 52 Reston VA           MCRRC   25:24  8:11 
   62  49/110    2/13     860 Jason Parks           M  6 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:27  8:12 
   63  13/139    2/12     330 Carol Hoffman         F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:43  8:17 
   64  50/110    7/15     558 Leo Gueriguian        M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:48  8:19 
   65  14/139    3/8      372 Joann Miller          F 51 Olney MD            MCRRC   25:58  8:22 
   66  51/110    8/15    1376 Alon Yampel           M 43 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   26:04  8:24 
   67  52/110    3/13    2453 Benjamin Anders       M 13 Woodbine MD                 26:06  8:24 
   68  15/139    1/12     202 Cindy Tang            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:06  8:24 
   69  16/139    3/12     358 Veronica Navarro      F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:09  8:25 
   70  17/139    1/48     307 Elizabeth Difonzo     F  8 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:15  8:27 
   71  53/110    9/12      50 Dan Difonzo           M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:15  8:27 
   72  54/110    9/15    2394 Michael Buckley       M 44 Silver Spring MD            26:23  8:30 
   73  18/139    5/15    1408 Heather Sisan         F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:40  8:35 
   74  55/110    4/5     2314 Solomon Alemu         M 31 Rockville MD        FG      26:48  8:38 
   75  19/139    3/6      429 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 63 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:49  8:38 
   76  56/110    4/8     1410 John Alvanis          M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:57  8:41 
   77  20/139    1/3     1249 Gretchen Bolton       F 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:04  8:43 
   78  21/139    4/6      340 Susan Garfield        F 61 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   27:06  8:44 
   79  22/139    4/12     412 Amy Moskowitz         F 42 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:07  8:44 
   80  57/110             846 Farol Tomson          M    Germantown MD       MCRRC   27:07  8:44 
   81  58/110   10/12    2386 Ben Frank             M 48 Olney MD                    27:10  8:45 
   82  59/110    4/5      353 Roy Michael           M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:10  8:45 
   83  23/139    4/8      365 Suzanne Picard        F 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:12  8:46 
   84  60/110   11/12     366 Matthew Picard        M 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:12  8:46 
   85  61/110    2/6      293 Bill Sollers          M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:29  8:51 
   86  62/110    5/5      762 Kevin Tom             M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:35  8:53 
   87  24/139    3/15     763 Isabel Tom            F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:35  8:53 
   88  25/139    1/11    2454 Lesley O'Malley       F 46 North Bethesda MD           27:37  8:54 
   89  26/139    5/6      174 Ruth Unglesbee        F 64 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:39  8:54 
   90  27/139    2/48    2470 Sara Deen             F 12 Silver Spring MD            27:52  8:58 
   91  63/110    5/8      348 Matthew Salomon       M 56 Silver Spring MD            27:58  9:00 
   92  64/110    5/11    2271 Austin Lear           M 38 Silver Spring MD            28:06  9:03 
   93  65/110    6/8     1457 Kirk Gordon           M 56 Glenn Dale MD       MCRRC   28:14  9:06 
   94  28/139    2/5      157 Janet Bergman         F 56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   28:20  9:07 
   95  66/110    6/11     385 Jeff Weaver           M 39 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:25  9:09 
   96  67/110    2/3     2362 Micah Roland          M 15 Wheaton MD                  28:28  9:10 
   97  68/110   10/15    2378 Larry Tsai            M 40 Washington DC               28:38  9:13 
   98  29/139    4/15     191 Rebecca Meseroll      F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:23  9:28 
   99  30/139    5/8      317 Licia Scearce         F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:24  9:28 
  100  31/139    5/12     565 Rosa Sherafat         F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:30  9:30 
  101  32/139    2/12     552 Lucy Slovon           F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:35  9:32 
  102  69/110    4/13     390 Russel Cundick        M 10 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:36  9:32 
  103  33/139    3/48    2452 Maddie London         F 13 Bethesda MD                 29:46  9:35 
  104  70/110    3/3     1438 Bill Ho               M 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:46  9:35 
  105  34/139    5/15    2388 Meenoch Kim           F 25 Arlington VA                29:55  9:38 
  106  71/110    5/8     2387 Dan Reider            M 26 Bethesda MD                 29:55  9:38 
  107  35/139    2/11    2455 Tanaz Jalinoos        F 45 Bethesda MD                 29:58  9:39 
  108  36/139    3/12      30 Kimberly Tribou       F 30 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:00  9:40 
  109  37/139    6/12     347 Jodi Finkelstein      F 42 Olney MD            MCRRC   30:16  9:45 
  110  38/139    4/12     326 Jennifer Holzman      F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:20  9:46 
  111  39/139    5/12     217 Anne Ngunjiri         F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:23  9:47 
  112  40/139    3/11    1466 Heather Astwood       F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:25  9:48 
  113  72/110    7/11    1477 Daniel Young          M 38 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:28  9:49 
  114  41/139    4/48    2401 Gianna Moore          F 12 Silver Spring MD            30:35  9:51 
  115  73/110    3/6      563 Marvin Rosenstein     M 73 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   30:43  9:54 
  116  74/110    7/8     2379 Tom Carter            M 58 Olney MD                    30:45  9:54 
  117  75/110    4/6      629 David Brown           M 70 Potomac MD          MCRRC   30:57  9:58 
  118  42/139    5/48    1337 Madeline Daugherty    F 13 Olney MD            MCRRC   31:14 10:04 
  119  43/139    2/3      868 Linda Yarr            F 68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:16 10:04 
  120  44/139    6/48    2350 Abigail Belayneh      F  9 Rockville MD        FG      31:18 10:05 
  121  76/110    3/3      183 Michael Rehm          M 22 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:22 10:06 
  122  77/110   11/16    2385 Russ Elovitz          M 54 Olney MD                    31:50 10:15 
  123  78/110    5/5     1301 Martin Kiebert        M 61 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:53 10:16 
  124  79/110    5/13    2451 Ellis London          M 13 Bethesda MD                 32:23 10:26 
  125  80/110   12/12     349 Eric London           M 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:24 10:26 
  126  45/139    6/15    2465 Bettina Moffitt       F 27 Gaithersburg MD             32:40 10:31 
  127  46/139    6/8     1480 Daphna Szanto         F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   33:01 10:38 
  128  47/139    6/12     439 Kelly Davis           F 34 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   33:07 10:40 
  129  81/110    6/13     375 Sam Young             M  8 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:15 10:43 
  130  48/139    7/48    2364 Kaelyn Padgett        F 13 Rockville MD                33:19 10:44 
  131  49/139    4/11    2393 Marianne Quinn        F 47 Silver Spring MD            33:20 10:44 
  132  82/110    7/13    2395 Quinn Buckley         M 11 Silver Spring MD            33:20 10:44 
  133  50/139    8/48    2377 Meghan Tekelenburg    F  9 Silver Spring MD            33:24 10:45 
  134  51/139    9/48    2370 Sarah Nylund          F  8 Rockville MD                33:24 10:45 
  135  52/139    7/12    2376 Lisa Tekelenburg      F 41 Silver Spring MD            33:33 10:48 
  136  53/139   10/48    2356 Samantha Gomerez      F 11 Rockville MD        FG      33:36 10:49 
  137  54/139   11/48    2353 Leyden Streed         F 10 Rockville MD        FG      33:36 10:49 
  138  55/139    6/15    2458 Rasa Frangipawe       F 37 Germantown MD               33:36 10:49 
  139  56/139   12/48    2404 Marianna Quineche     F  9 Rockville MD                33:39 10:50 
  140  57/139    7/15    2323 Lora Allison          F 36 Germantown MD       FG      33:54 10:55 
  141  58/139   13/48    2325 Mary Mylund           F 11 Rockville MD        FG      33:58 10:56 
  142  83/110    8/11    2368 Cade Nyland           M 37 Rockville MD                33:58 10:56 
  143  59/139    8/12     322 Kathy Fairchild       F 44 Gaithersburg MD             34:07 10:59 
  144  84/110   11/15     318 Kevin Wertlieb        M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:07 10:59 
  145  60/139    7/12    2374 Kristen Gedney        F 33 Gaithersburg MD             34:08 11:00 
  146  85/110   12/16     190 Mansur Mustapha       M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:20 11:03 
  147  86/110   13/16    2315 Erik Streed           M 51 Rockville MD        FG      34:36 11:08 
  148  61/139   14/48    2349 Valeria Castillo      F  9 Rockville MD        FG      34:50 11:13 
  149  62/139    7/15     286 Jessica Jackson       F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:52 11:14 
  150  87/110   14/16    2361 Belayneh Seifu        M 51 Rockville MD                35:22 11:23 
  151  63/139    8/15     384 David Bund            F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:27 11:25 
  152  88/110    6/8     2358 Michael Hamilton      M 26 Silver Spring MD            35:32 11:27 
  153  64/139    9/15    2359 Lindsan Hinman        F 26 Bethesda MD                 35:32 11:27 
  154  65/139    7/8     2324 Lynn Camacho          F 54 Rockville MD        FG      36:06 11:38 
  155  89/110    3/3     2396 Andrew Lum            M 14 Rocville MD                 36:14 11:40 
  156  66/139   15/48    2355 Allie Onorati         F 11 Rockville MD        FG      36:21 11:42 
  157  67/139   16/48    2318 Christina Belluscio   F 11 Rockville MD        FG      36:24 11:43 
  158  90/110    8/8      184 William Babson        M 59 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:26 11:44 
  159  68/139    8/15    2459 Shawntell Williams    F 39 Clarksburg MD               36:47 11:51 
  160  69/139   17/48    2460 Grace Kelly           F  9 Olney MD                    36:48 11:51 
  161  70/139    5/11    2403 Beth Belluscio        F 48 Rockville MD                36:55 11:53 
  162  91/110    9/11    2309 Obed Nolasco          M 38 Rockville MD        FG      37:07 11:57 
  163  71/139    8/12    1411 Yiping Fu             F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:09 11:58 
  164  72/139   18/48    2464 Emily Zanni           F  7 Olney MD                    38:19 12:20 
  165  73/139   19/48     388 Clara Cundick         F  7 Olney MD            MCRRC   38:21 12:21 
  166  74/139    9/15    1417 Meredith Zanni        F 38 Olney MD            MCRCC   38:21 12:21 
  167  75/139   10/15    1409 Kristin Cundick       F 36 Olney MD            MCRRC   38:21 12:21 
  168  76/139   20/48    2330 Kimberly MacHado      F 11 Rockville MD        FG      38:39 12:27 
  169  77/139   11/15     342 Amy Morrison          F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:17 12:39 
  170  92/110    5/6       74 James Rich            M 74 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:51 12:50 
  171  78/139    1/2      621 Lois Dicker           F 73 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   39:52 12:50 
  172  79/139   12/15     331 Susan Haebler         F 38 Derwood MD                  39:54 12:51 
  173  80/139   21/48    2347 Salma Benderson       F 10 Rockville MD        FG      39:55 12:51 
  174  81/139    3/5     1495 Margaret Fisher       F 59 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   40:01 12:53 
  175  82/139   22/48    2339 Michelle Ankrah       F 11 Silver Spring MD    FG      41:02 13:13 
  176  93/110    6/6      402 Michael Schwed        M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:05 13:14 
  177  83/139    6/11    2371 Nadia Benderson       F 46 Rockville MD                41:13 13:16 
  178  84/139   23/48    2340 Aida Mekonen          F 10 Rockville MD        FG      41:15 13:17 
  179  85/139   24/48    2352 Victoria Pldgett      F 10 Rockville MD        FG      41:23 13:20 
  180  86/139   25/48    2303 Manalet Mekonen       F 12 Rockville MD        FG      41:27 13:21 
  181  87/139   26/48    2346 Britney Luw           F  9 Rockville MD        FG      41:38 13:24 
  182  88/139   27/48    2342 Corina Valldejuli     F 10 Rockville MD        FG      41:38 13:24 
  183  89/139   28/48    2348 Michelle Medina       F 11 Rockville MD        FG      41:48 13:27 
  184  94/110   10/11     343 Keith Tittermary      M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:48 13:28 
  185  90/139   29/48    2320 Aral Markert          F 11 Rockville MD        FG      41:49 13:28 
  186  91/139   30/48    2311 Nicole Martinez       F 10 Rockville MD        FG      42:00 13:31 
  187  92/139    4/5     2328 Linda Shapiro         F 59 Olney MD            FG      42:12 13:35 
  188  95/110    8/13    2310 Diego MacHado         M 10 Rockville MD        FG      42:24 13:39 
  189  93/139   31/48     325 Camille Hoffman       F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:44 13:46 
  190  94/139    1/1     2392 Keon Lum              F 16 Rockville MD                42:45 13:46 
  191  95/139   32/48    2336 Jordan Herndow        F 11 Silver Spring MD    FG      42:45 13:46 
  192  96/139   33/48    2335 Ariana Redman         F 10 Rockville MD        FG      42:47 13:47 
  193  96/110   12/15    2250 Art Redman            M 42 Rockville MD                42:48 13:47 
  194  97/139    9/12    2333 Katie Shapot          F 32 Frederick MD        FG      43:02 13:51 
  195  98/139   34/48    2319 Scarlet Estrada       F 11 Rockville MD        FG      43:46 14:05 
  196  99/139   13/15    2313 Elizabeth Estrada     F 38 Rockville MD        FG      43:48 14:06 
  197  97/110    7/8     2384 Huy Pham              M 25 Boyds MD                    43:56 14:09 
  198 100/139   10/15    2383 Victoria Phuong       F 26 Boyds MD                    43:56 14:09 
  199 101/139   11/15    2327 Nathan Feinberg       F 27 Silver Spring MD    FG      44:00 14:10 
  200 102/139   10/12    2321 Leann Mongelluzzo     F 33 Frederick MD        FG      44:01 14:10 
  201  98/110   11/11    2369 Shawn Francis         M 35 Washington DC               44:29 14:19 
  202  99/110    9/13    2397 Ethan Lum             M  8 Rockville MD                45:08 14:32 
  203 103/139    9/12    2391 Rina Lum              F 41 Rockville MD                45:09 14:32 
  204 100/110   13/15    2474 Paul Tessier          M 43 West Minster MD             45:28 14:38 
  205 104/139   14/15    2475 Guilianna Capurro     F 36 Rockville MD                45:28 14:38 
  206 105/139   35/48    2473 Angelina Quineche     F 13 Rockville MD                45:30 14:39 
  207 106/139    3/3      168 Julie Trapp           F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:08 14:51 
  208 107/139    7/11     339 Jennifer Davis        F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:11 14:52 
  209 101/110   15/16    2398 David Tarantino       M 54 Rockvile MD                 46:12 14:52 
  210 108/139    2/2       72 Patricia Rich         F 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:33 14:59 
  211 109/139   36/48    2334 Isabel Torres         F 10 Rockville MD        FG      46:54 15:06 
  212 102/110   10/13    2301 Michael Bellascio     M 10 Potomac MD          FG      47:31 15:18 
  213 110/139   37/48    2329 Luma Leal             F  9 Rockville MD        FG      48:09 15:30 
  214 111/139   38/48    2343 Genevieve Hill        F 11 Rockville MD        FG      48:14 15:32 
  215 112/139   39/48    2344 Angelina Bui          F 10 Rockville MD        FG      48:15 15:32 
  216 113/139   10/12    2304 Larissa Leal          F 43 Rockville MD        FG      48:17 15:33 
  217 114/139    8/11    2312 Mary Carvajal         F 48 Rockville MD        FG      48:35 15:38 
  218 115/139    5/5     2373 Meriam Schroeder      F 57 Gaithersburg MD             48:59 15:46 
  219 116/139   11/12    2375 Bevin Cawood          F 44 Gaithersburg MD             49:00 15:47 
  220 117/139   40/48    2402 Saron Belayneh        F 12 Rockville MD                49:45 16:01 
  221 118/139   41/48    2351 Sophia Spence         F 10 Rockville MD        FG      49:45 16:01 
  222 119/139   42/48    2337 Nicole Tran           F 10 Rockville MD        FG      49:46 16:01 
  223 120/139   43/48    2354 Lily Grigor           F 10 Silver Spring MD    FG      49:52 16:03 
  224 121/139   44/48    2338 Mesgana Yared         F 11 Rockville MD        FG      49:55 16:04 
  225 122/139   45/48    2341 Sara Akeele           F  9 Rockville MD        FG      50:07 16:08 
  226 123/139   12/15    2331 Aleena Hassan         F 25 Rockville MD        FG      50:07 16:08 
  227 124/139    8/8     2317 Dara Kaplan           F 54 Olney MD            FG      50:11 16:09 
  228 125/139    9/11    2332 Eve McGinn            F 47 Gaithersburg MD     FG      50:11 16:09 
  229 126/139   46/48    2372 Yasmine Benderson     F 12 Rockville MD                52:05 16:46 
  230 103/110   11/13     304 Ian Scott Ard         M 11 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:10 16:48 
  231 127/139   12/12     305 Erica Yeager          F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:24 16:52 
  232 104/110   12/13    2467 Justin Cha            M 12 Hampstead MD                52:37 16:56 
  233 105/110   13/13    2468 Juliam Cha            M 11 Hampstead MD                52:44 16:59 
  234 106/110   14/15    2469 Charlie Cha           M 44 Hampstead MD                52:47 17:00 
  235 107/110   16/16    2380 Chip Hess             M 54 Germantown MD               52:47 17:00 
  236 128/139            2365 Liping Shuai          F    Gaithersburg MD             52:52 17:01 
  237 129/139   10/11    2466 Sinh Dinh             F 49 MD                          53:14 17:08 
  238 130/139   11/12    2367 Theresa Francis       F 31 Washington DC               54:17 17:29 
  239 108/110            2366 Francis Savari        M    Washington DC               54:18 17:29 
  240 131/139   12/12    2382 Rebecca Heise         F 31 Germantown MD               55:40 17:55 
  241 132/139   47/48    2306 Emely Castillo        F 11 Rockville MD        FG      56:08 18:04 
  242 133/139   48/48    2345 Antonella Minango     F 10 Rockville MD        FG      57:05 18:23 
  243 134/139   13/15    2381 Mary Heise            F 29 Aberdeen MD                 58:22 18:47 
  244 135/139   14/15    2461 Danielle Mahaffy      F 27 Rockville MD                58:45 18:55 
  245 109/110    8/8     2462 Matthew Lanter        M 28 Rockville MD                58:47 18:56 
  246 136/139   15/15    2463 Rachel Lanter         F 26 Rockville MD                59:15 19:05 
  247 110/110   15/15    2389 Michael Lum           M 42 Rockville MD                59:22 19:07 
  248 137/139   15/15    2456 Marisol Ortiz         F 38 Rockville MD              1:05:58 21:14 
  249 138/139   11/11    2316 Jessie McGinley       F 45 Silver Spring MD    FG    1:05:58 21:14 
  250 139/139    6/6     2322 Sandra Jacobs         F 63 Bethesda MD         FG    1:05:58 21:14 
Copyright 2013 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.