Azalea Classic 5K

                             Azalea Classic 5K
                   Apr 20, 2013 -- University Park, MD		
	
        Timing and Scoring By: Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                            (Official Results)
                   Address Corrections To: rms@mcrrc.org
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                     S Ag Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================== = == =====  ===== 
    1   1/12     167 Michael Insler           M 29 17:38   5:41 
    2   1/31     120 Jonathan Ferguson        M 31 18:01   5:48 
    3   1/42     255 Colin Phillips           M 45 18:16   5:53 
    4   1/23     199 Michael Laskowski        M 17 18:29   5:57 
    5   2/31     158 Jakob Henriksson         M 33 18:45   6:02 
    6   2/42     425 Eric Maring              M 40 19:17   6:13 
    7   1/28       5 Tina Morrison            F 28 19:28   6:16 
    8   3/42     419 Ken Leonard              M 45 19:36   6:19 
    9   4/42     165 Jose Idler               M 42 19:43   6:21 
   10   2/23     276 Manuel Rodriguez         M 15 20:28   6:36 
   11   3/23      11 Billy Brophy             M 14 20:36   6:38 
   12   2/12     229 Javier Montenegro        M 27 20:40   6:39 
   13   3/12     599 Tommy Priestley          M 28 20:54   6:44 
   14   1/23     219 Kent McCullough          M 56 20:59   6:46 
   15   4/12      72 Shane Bryan              M 24 21:15   6:51 
   16   2/28     297 Alison Shell             F 29 21:20   6:52 
   17   2/23     148 Elliott Hamiilton        M 52 21:41   6:59 
   18   5/42     113 Sean Edwards             M 48 21:43   7:00 
   19   3/23     184 Jack Kammerer            M 50 21:48   7:01 
   20   4/23     211 Ariel Markel             M 13 22:06   7:07 
   21   5/23     198 Matthew Laskowski        M 13 22:18   7:11 
   22   1/33     408 Max Janzen               M 12 22:20   7:12 
   23   2/33     195 Alexander Labeach        M 12 22:20   7:12 
   24   6/23     542 Mitchell Moore           M 15 22:30   7:15 
   25            549 Jon McLaren              M    22:37   7:17 
   26   3/31     205 Jimmy Lo                 M 39 22:38   7:17 
   27   3/28     143 Isabel Greenfield        F 23 22:42   7:19 
   28   6/42     298 John Shoaff              M 43 22:44   7:19 
   29   5/12     100 Theodore Denman-Brice    M 23 22:45   7:20 
   30   4/23       3 Dave Heintzelman         M 50 23:06   7:27 
   31   7/42     185 Christopher Kashuba      M 42 23:12   7:28 
   32   7/23     480 Owen Roy                 M 13 23:17   7:30 
   33   6/12     435 Patrick McDonough        M 20 23:24   7:32 
   34   1/62       4 Edra London              F 41 23:28   7:33 
   35   8/42     413 Nigel Key                M 49 23:29   7:34 
   36   2/62     386 Melanie Fiore            F 40 23:33   7:35 
   37   8/23     440 John McKeown             M 14 23:41   7:38 
   38   1/52      86 Jennifer Crawley         F 38 23:45   7:39 
   39   1/21     187 Marina Kerlow            F 15 23:47   7:40 
   40   9/23     149 Baxter Hamilton          M 13 23:48   7:40 
   41   9/42      42 Mark Bates               M 47 23:48   7:40 
   42   3/33     573 Sebi Toszegi-Sabath      M 10 23:51   7:41 
   43  10/42     277 Kwanho Roh               M 43 23:52   7:41 
   44  11/42      24 Brent Ahalt              M 40 23:53   7:42 
   45   4/33      68 Kendall Broome           M 12 23:55   7:42 
   46  12/42     437 Christopher McGranahan   M 45 24:05   7:45 
   47   2/52      65 Shayla Brooks            F 33 24:05   7:45 
   48   4/31     464 Brian Neyenhuis          M 30 24:09   7:47 
   49  13/42     203 Raymond Limon            M 49 24:14   7:48 
   50   5/31     283 Justin Ross              M 37 24:19   7:50 
   51   5/33     546 MacLeod Drury            M 11 24:21   7:51 
   52  14/42     125 Catalin Florea           M 41 24:23   7:51 
   53   7/12     315 Rob Tricchinelli         M 27 24:43   7:58 
   54   6/31     191 Yakov Kronrod            M 32 24:49   8:00 
   55   3/62     598 Meg Larko                F 49 25:03   8:04 
   56  15/42     352 Jonathan Barrett         M 48 25:08   8:06 
   57  16/42     558 Andy Joyce               M 48 25:08   8:06 
   58   6/33     516 Luca Zeng                M  8 25:19   8:09 
   59   4/28     183 Deborah Julien           F 29 25:28   8:12 
   60  10/23     484 Matthew Sanderson        M 14 25:36   8:15 
   61   2/21      25 Caroline Ahalt           F 15 25:38   8:15 
   62   7/31     448 Laurent Montesi          M 39 25:50   8:19 
   63   4/62      53 Dominique Blom           F 42 25:51   8:20 
   64   8/31     116 Daniel Epstein           M 33 26:05   8:24 
   65   9/31      99 Robert Delmont           M 30 26:10   8:26 
   66  17/42     193 Robert Kuligowski        M 42 26:12   8:26 
   67  18/42     166 Troy Ifill               M 45 26:22   8:30 
   68   3/52     157 Christina Henriksson     F 31 26:23   8:30 
   69  10/31     249 Tim Pearson              M 35 26:24   8:30 
   70   4/52     380 Jennifer Cibor           F 37 26:26   8:31 
   71   7/33     430 Geovany Martinez         M 12 26:29   8:32 
   72   1/47     460 Olive Muller             F 11 26:32   8:33 
   73   5/62     518 Wenlu Zhu                F 40 26:36   8:34 
   74   5/52     241 Sara Nelkin              F 35 26:38   8:35 
   75  11/23     449 Ryan Montesi             M 15 26:41   8:35 
   76   5/23     105 Ralph Dubayah            M 54 26:41   8:36 
   77  11/31      80 Justin Clarke            M 38 26:44   8:37 
   78  19/42     218 Charlie McCrudden        M 44 26:45   8:37 
   79   6/23     444 Doug Meade               M 56 26:50   8:38 
   80   6/52     581 Jessica Demink-Carthew   F 33 26:55   8:40 
   81   1/13     194 Alex Labeach             M 60 26:58   8:41 
   82   5/28     201 Shevaun Lewis            F 28 26:58   8:41 
   83  20/42     582 Jeremy Demink            M 40 27:02   8:42 
   84   7/52     140 Shelley Gray             F 38 27:04   8:43 
   85   6/62     196 Michelle Laduca          F 45 27:08   8:44 
   86   2/47     544 Molly Moore              F 12 27:08   8:44 
   87   8/52      85 Jessica Cooper           F 33 27:09   8:45 
   88   2/13     321 James Ulwick             M 60 27:11   8:45 
   89  21/42     523 Inderpreet Wadhwa        M 40 27:13   8:46 
   90  12/23     202 Drew Limon               M 15 27:14   8:46 
   91  22/42      83 Dan Collins              M 47 27:18   8:47 
   92  13/23     328 Adam Wasserman           M 15 27:19   8:48 
   93  12/31      79 Joshua Clanton           M 31 27:19   8:48 
   94   6/28      51 Page Bidez               F 27 27:21   8:48 
   95  13/31     487 Bill Schneider           M 36 27:23   8:49 
   96   3/47     169 Alexandra Jackson1       F 12 27:27   8:50 
   97  23/42     517 Ning Zeng                M 47 27:32   8:52 
   98   8/33     572 Levi Toszegi-Sabath      M  9 27:32   8:52 
   99  14/23     545 Joseph Drury             M 13 27:48   8:57 
  100   7/23      39 David Bailey             M 58 27:52   8:58 
  101  24/42      16 Rob Brewer               M 46 27:53   8:59 
  102   4/47     256 Zoe Phillips             F 11 27:57   9:00 
  103   1/21     132 Philippa Gasnier         F 51 27:59   9:01 
  104   7/28     275 Kelli Robinson           F 22 28:00   9:01 
  105   8/28      73 Norma Bush               F 26 28:00   9:01 
  106   9/52     182 Sylvia Jones             F 30 28:00   9:01 
  107  15/23      93 Charlie Dawson           M 13 28:01   9:01 
  108   7/62     134 Julia Gaspar-Bates       F 46 28:02   9:02 
  109   8/62      26 Karen Ahalt              F 41 28:05   9:03 
  110   9/28     274 Lindsay Roberts          F 21 28:13   9:05 
  111  16/23      23 John Ahalt               M 13 28:23   9:08 
  112   5/47     550 Aubrey McLaren           F 12 28:27   9:10 
  113  14/31     344 Lance Wyatt              M 37 28:28   9:10 
  114  10/28     343 Cherie Wyatt             F 28 28:28   9:10 
  115   6/47     566 Camille Lorente          F 11 28:29   9:10 
  116   7/47     579 Meti Ayele               F 10 28:32   9:11 
  117  15/31     163 John Hurtt               M 33 28:35   9:12 
  118   8/47     555 Aidan Mooney             F 11 28:38   9:13 
  119  11/28     215 Mauri Matsuda            F 28 28:40   9:14 
  120   3/21     324 Olivia Vinkler           F 17 28:44   9:15 
  121            431 Pedro Martinez                28:47   9:16 
  122   4/21     339 Taylor Witte             F 16 28:48   9:16 
  123  10/52     190 Joyce Koo                F 36 28:50   9:17 
  124   9/47     412 Hazel Key                F  9 28:55   9:19 
  125   9/62     433 Rumi Matsuyama           F 47 28:58   9:20 
  126  25/42     234 Jon Mote                 M 45 28:59   9:20 
  127   1/11     102 Pamela Diamond           F 68 29:12   9:24 
  128  12/28     253 Kaitlin Peterson         F 24 29:14   9:25 
  129   8/23     124 Ted Flerlage             M 59 29:15   9:25 
  130  10/47     453 Sofie Mortensen          F  9 29:21   9:27 
  131  11/52     452 Karoline Mortensen       F 37 29:21   9:27 
  132   5/21     271 Anna Richardson          F 17 29:23   9:28 
  133   8/12     127 Matt Fox                 M 25 29:24   9:28 
  134  13/28     170 Kiki Janssens            F 25 29:25   9:28 
  135  26/42     476 William Reed             M 43 29:32   9:31 
  136  27/42     288 Daniel Ryan              M 49 29:34   9:31 
  137   9/33     583 Kaden Thomas             M  9 29:34   9:31 
  138  14/28     320 Caroline Ulwick          F 21 29:39   9:33 
  139  12/52     287 Heather Roymans          F 38 29:43   9:34 
  140   3/13     541 Richard Savage           M 66 29:44   9:34 
  141  10/62     524 Ariadne Benaissa         F 41 29:47   9:36 
  142  13/52     136 Renee Gindi              F 35 29:49   9:36 
  143   6/21     420 Sarah Leonard            F 13 29:53   9:37 
  144   7/21     567 Anna Maydanik            F 14 29:54   9:38 
  145  16/31      76 Thomas Carlson           M 39 29:58   9:39 
  146  10/33     346 Alessio Zaun-Palmisano   M 11 30:01   9:40 
  147  14/52     336 Kierstie Whitehead       F 37 30:06   9:42 
  148  11/62     242 Louise Niepoetter        F 47 30:09   9:42 
  149   9/12      74 Tervel Butler            M 25 30:17   9:45 
  150  12/62     426 Lis Maring               F 41 30:20   9:46 
  151  11/47     438 Nina McGranahan          F 12 30:26   9:48 
  152  13/62     118 Amanda Fallon            F 42 30:28   9:49 
  153  28/42      38 Don Badrak               M 46 30:30   9:49 
  154   9/23     482 Gary Sanderson           M 51 30:30   9:49 
  155  10/23     177 Mike Johnson             M 56 30:35   9:51 
  156  12/47     282 Caroline Ross            F  8 30:36   9:51 
  157  11/23     373 Ken Carter               M 50 30:41   9:53 
  158  15/28     146 Llamilet Gutierrez       F 25 30:42   9:53 
  159  29/42      32 J. Alexander             M 44 30:46   9:54 
  160  15/52     174 Christina Jennings       F 30 30:55   9:57 
  161  17/31     259 Bernard Plummer          M 35 30:55   9:57 
  162  18/31     130 Craig Fromel             M 31 30:55   9:57 
  163  14/62     422 Deborah Levenson         F 46 30:57   9:58 
  164   4/13     243 John O'Brien             M 64 30:59   9:59 
  165  16/52     279 Cate Rooney              F 34 31:07  10:01 
  166  19/31     280 Daniel Rooney            M 34 31:07  10:01 
  167  12/23     210 Allen Markel             M 52 31:13  10:03 
  168  20/31      59 Joe Brewer               M 33 31:14  10:04 
  169  11/33     434 Suerken Matsuyama        M 10 31:17  10:04 
  170  16/28     244 Julia O'Brien            F 21 31:19  10:05 
  171  10/12     341 Ryan Wood                M 24 31:19  10:05 
  172  17/52     216 Cynthia McCabe           F 35 31:19  10:05 
  173  18/52      98 Elizabeth Delmont        F 30 31:21  10:06 
  174  17/23     595 Mohammed Ahmed           M 18 31:32  10:09 
  175  12/33     527 Samuel Ramsey-Lucas      M 11 31:39  10:12 
  176  13/23     308 Steve Stennett           M 52 31:40  10:12 
  177  13/47     457 Kira Moss                F  9 31:44  10:13 
  178   2/11     300 Madlen Simon             F 60 31:44  10:13 
  179  14/47     267 Ashiya Pugh              F 10 31:46  10:14 
  180  19/52      28 Ingrid Albright          F 32 31:47  10:14 
  181  20/52      56 Melissa Boyd             F 30 31:52  10:16 
  182   2/21     342 Louisa Woodville         F 59 31:53  10:16 
  183  21/31      44 Steve Beavers            M 38 31:58  10:18 
  184  17/28     145 Maria Grenchik           F 25 31:58  10:18 
  185  30/42     108 Jim Duff                 M 44 31:58  10:18 
  186  15/62     239 Carrie Murphy            F 43 32:02  10:19 
  187  16/62     354 Lisa Beckmann            F 41 32:04  10:19 
  188   3/21     178 Rebecca Johnson          F 53 32:05  10:20 
  189   5/13     301 Marc Simon               M 60 32:06  10:20 
  190  31/42     543 David Moore              M 46 32:09  10:21 
  191  18/23     454 Delante Morton           M 14 32:12  10:22 
  192   8/21     561 Kelsey Joyce             F 16 32:20  10:25 
  193  17/62     159 Michelle Hermanson       F 45 32:21  10:25 
  194   9/21     407 Clara Janzen             F 14 32:22  10:26 
  195  13/33     552 Sikon Toure              M  9 32:27  10:27 
  196  18/62     522 Mira Grieser             F 40 32:29  10:27 
  197  14/33     557 Aidan Joyce              M  8 32:30  10:28 
  198  19/62     459 Eve Mueller              F 46 32:31  10:28 
  199  18/28     128 Katie Frey               F 25 32:33  10:29 
  200  14/23     237 Steve Mount              M 55 32:33  10:29 
  201  20/62     299 Cheryl Shreiner          F 40 32:33  10:29 
  202   6/13     151 Douglas Hamilton         M 65 32:36  10:30 
  203   4/21     296 Jennifer Shannon         F 53 32:43  10:32 
  204  15/47     122 Cassandra Figueroa       F 10 32:45  10:33 
  205  21/52     209 Kristy Maddux            F 33 32:51  10:35 
  206  21/62     403 Ann Marie Hutchinson     F 49 32:54  10:36 
  207  22/52      69 Abigail Brown            F 32 32:55  10:36 
  208  19/28      58 Alaina Brewer            F 21 32:55  10:36 
  209  22/62     525 Carol Ramsey-Lucas       F 45 32:55  10:36 
  210  23/52      87 Rebecca Daley            F 31 32:55  10:36 
  211  24/52     345 Katie Zafft              F 30 32:57  10:37 
  212  23/62     155 Heather Harris           F 40 32:57  10:37 
  213  25/52     217 Margot McCloskey         F 33 32:58  10:37 
  214  15/33     411 Samuel Johnson Iv        M 11 32:58  10:37 
  215  22/31     303 Robert Slevc             M 36 33:04  10:39 
  216   5/21     556 Lori Jarman              F 54 33:15  10:42 
  217  19/23       7 Keiler Stewart           M 14 33:16  10:43 
  218  20/23      35 Alex Andrews             M 13 33:18  10:43 
  219  10/21     414 Maria Kisker             F 13 33:24  10:45 
  220  23/31     103 Jaime Diaz               M 30 33:28  10:47 
  221  26/52     214 Keira Martone            F 37 33:35  10:49 
  222  27/52     273 Cristina Risco           F 30 33:52  10:54 
  223  32/42     208 Scott Lynn               M 44 33:53  10:55 
  224  28/52     231 Emily Morrison           F 33 33:56  10:56 
  225  16/33     204 Sean Limon               M 12 34:01  10:57 
  226  24/62     429 Julia Martin             F 45 34:13  11:01 
  227  25/62     427 Annarita Mariotti        F 46 34:22  11:04 
  228  16/47     458 Miranda Moss             F 11 34:27  11:06 
  229  29/52     456 Christine Moss           F 39 34:28  11:06 
  230  17/33     488 Jonathan Senoga          M 12 34:30  11:07 
  231  15/23     329 Don Watson               M 53 34:31  11:07 
  232  17/47      48 Jeanette Betke           F 12 34:39  11:09 
  233  18/47     235 Lulu Mote                F 11 34:39  11:09 
  234  26/62     443 Birgil Meade             F 48 34:43  11:11 
  235  19/47     462 Emily Neher              F  9 34:44  11:11 
  236   7/13     101 Stephen Derr             M 60 34:45  11:11 
  237  20/28     465 Marisa Neyenhuis         F 29 34:52  11:14 
  238  30/52     226 Maggie Mills             F 38 34:53  11:14 
  239   6/21     114 Denise Eggers            F 52 35:10  11:19 
  240  24/31     228 Jason Monroe             M 32 35:16  11:21 
  241  31/52      36 Kristi Arsenault         F 38 35:25  11:24 
  242  27/62     110 Denise Eblen             F 40 35:27  11:25 
  243  28/62     418 Teresa Caba Krastel      F 43 35:27  11:25 
  244  20/47     358 Isabel Berry             F 10 35:32  11:26 
  245   8/13      63 Dieter Brill             M 79 35:42  11:30 
  246  11/21     112 Keziah Edmunds           F 17 35:43  11:30 
  247  21/28     111 Julia Edmunds            F 27 35:44  11:30 
  248  32/52     307 Lisa Stehman             F 39 35:46  11:31 
  249  33/52     309 Jennifer Tekin           F 32 35:48  11:32 
  250   3/11     172 Leslie Jenkins           F 62 35:50  11:32 
  251   9/13     306 Robert Sprinkle          M 63 36:07  11:38 
  252  21/47     417 Naomi Klopp              F 10 36:08  11:38 
  253  22/47     398 Leslie Holt              F 11 36:08  11:38 
  254  23/47     501 Amy Vo                   F  9 36:09  11:38 
  255  33/42     415 Brian Klopp              M 45 36:09  11:38 
  256  29/62     570 Jennifer Dorroh          F 42 36:19  11:42 
  257  22/28     144 Katie Grenchik           F 27 36:28  11:45 
  258   4/11     213 Susan Marshall           F 61 36:35  11:47 
  259   7/21     584 Claudia Castaneda        F 52 36:41  11:49 
  260  30/62     399 Lisa Holt                F 46 36:47  11:51 
  261  34/52     232 Kristen Moseley          F 31 36:47  11:51 
  262  25/31     233 Samuel Moseley           M 34 36:48  11:51 
  263  12/21     212 Ksenia Markel            F 13 37:04  11:56 
  264   8/21     153 Andrea Hampton           F 50 37:08  11:57 
  265  31/62     553 Sandra Griffin           F 48 37:09  11:58 
  266  21/23     506 Andrew Williams          M 16 37:16  12:00 
  267  24/47     515 Elisa Zeng               F 10 37:18  12:01 
  268  34/42      49 Todd Betke               M 45 37:19  12:01 
  269  35/52     248 Rachel Pearson           F 37 37:30  12:04 
  270  36/52     310 Teresa Thiemann          F 33 37:31  12:05 
  271   9/21      27 Shirin Ahmed             F 55 37:35  12:06 
  272  18/33     451 Luke Moore               M 12 37:37  12:07 
  273  16/23     436 William McDonough        M 59 37:37  12:07 
  274  10/21     481 Roberta Rudnick          F 54 37:38  12:07 
  275  23/28      96 Jennifer Dean            F 29 37:40  12:08 
  276  37/52     261 Shana Plummer            F 33 37:43  12:09 
  277  19/33     385 Oliver Estrada-Brown     M  8 37:46  12:10 
  278  24/28      71 Josie Brown              F 23 38:03  12:15 
  279  11/12     138 Shameka Graddy           M 27 38:03  12:15 
  280  38/52     340 Heather Wolfe            F 33 38:07  12:16 
  281  39/52     164 Sarah Hurtt              F 34 38:07  12:16 
  282  13/21     355 Nadia Benaissa           F 14 38:11  12:18 
  283  32/62     390 Cathy Flynn              F 45 38:12  12:18 
  284  35/42     580 Dachew Ayele             M 42 38:29  12:23 
  285            393 Axel Guerin                   38:29  12:23 
  286            359 Rajani Bhatia                 38:31  12:24 
  287  20/33     597 Andrew Wagner            M 10 38:32  12:24 
  288  25/47     508 Ellen Wilson             F 11 38:33  12:25 
  289  26/47     360 Malvina Bhatia-Guerin    F 10 38:37  12:26 
  290  21/33     560 Ethan Joyce              M 10 38:38  12:26 
  291  27/47     189 Madelyn Komins           F  8 38:39  12:27 
  292   5/11     240 Connie Musgrove          F 64 38:55  12:32 
  293  36/42     402 Klaus Hubacek            M 46 38:59  12:33 
  294  10/13     539 Unknown Runner           F    38:59  12:33 
  295  40/52     285 Nancy Ross               F 36 39:02  12:34 
  296  37/42     450 Brett Moore              M 49 39:03  12:34 
  297  14/21      14 Debra Adele Misse        F 15 39:06  12:35 
  298  26/31     160 John Holt                M 30 39:06  12:35 
  299  25/28      43 Leighna Baxter           F 24 39:07  12:36 
  300  33/62     326 Tamara Ward              F 45 39:08  12:36 
  301  22/23     348 Carlos Alvarado          M 13 39:10  12:37 
  302  22/33     498 Pedro U                  M  8 39:10  12:37 
  303  34/62     104 Stacy Drapeau            F 42 39:11  12:37 
  304  11/21     265 Elsie B Privott          F 51 39:12  12:37 
  305  41/52      33 Logan Alley              F 35 39:15  12:38 
  306  27/31     594 Dennis Washington        M 35 39:33  12:44 
  307  12/21     251 Denise Penn              F 50 39:47  12:49 
  308  15/21     238 Sarah Munero             F 17 40:03  12:54 
  309  26/28     147 Shenedra Hall            F 28 40:13  12:57 
  310  35/62      30 Cheryl Alexander         F 48 40:13  12:57 
  311  27/28     117 Nkeesha Facey            F 28 40:13  12:57 
  312  13/21      92 Lorraine Daniel          F 50 40:17  12:58 
  313  23/33     461 Anteneh Nega             M 10 40:30  13:02 
  314            446 Mekedem Mersha             48 40:38  13:05 
  315  24/33     591 Chibueze Usomah          M 11 40:44  13:07 
  316  28/47     578 Ruka Ayele               F 11 40:44  13:07 
  317  17/23     142 Douglas Greenfield       M 53 40:48  13:08 
  318  42/52     258 Shanna Pitter            F 31 41:06  13:14 
  319  29/47     441 Virginia McKeown         F 11 41:16  13:17 
  320  25/33     447 Nathaniel Mersha         M  9 41:41  13:25 
  321  36/62      52 Carrie Bland             F 45 41:49  13:28 
  322  26/33     489 Kevin Shi                M 10 41:51  13:28 
  323            563 Unknown Runner                41:52  13:29 
  324            562 Unknown Runner                41:53  13:29 
  325  18/23     538 Dave Heintzelman         M 50 41:58  13:31 
  326  37/62     463 Nancy Neher              F 48 42:13  13:36 
  327  19/23       1 Joel Floyd               M 58 42:18  13:37 
  328  38/62     266 Danielle Probst          F 49 42:26  13:40 
  329   6/11     268 Marianne Rankin          F 64 42:26  13:40 
  330  23/23     592 Kevin Brailer            M 14 42:42  13:45 
  331  39/62     207 Janet Lyman              F 42 43:07  13:53 
  332  40/62     369 Ziyun Cao                F 42 43:13  13:55 
  333  38/42     221 Michael McGranahan       M 44 43:28  14:00 
  334  39/42      70 Alex Brown               M 40 43:42  14:04 
  335  28/28     338 Tyanna Wilson            F 28 43:45  14:05 
  336  12/12     176 Danielle Johnson         M 29 43:45  14:05 
  337  11/13      12 David Crocker            M 75 43:53  14:08 
  338   7/11     224 Loreanne McNicol         F 68 43:56  14:09 
  339  41/62     494 Janel Tillmann           F 41 44:06  14:12 
  340  14/21     186 Eleanor Kerlow           F 54 44:17  14:15 
  341  42/62     327 Carlene Washington       F 46 44:41  14:23 
  342  27/33     363 Richener Bisserth        M 11 44:50  14:26 
  343   8/11     290 Sharon Salmon            F 71 45:38  14:42 
  344  43/52     200 Monica Lewis             F 36 45:38  14:42 
  345   9/11      62 Birgit Brill             F 68 45:53  14:46 
  346  28/31      29 Shane Albright           M 32 45:55  14:47 
  347  12/13     289 James (jim) Salmon       M 73 46:11  14:52 
  348  44/52     192 Elizabeth Kuligowski     F 30 46:31  14:59 
  349  28/33     150 Daniel Hamilton          M 11 46:38  15:01 
  350  30/47     423 Veronica Lubega          F 11 46:49  15:05 
  351  43/62     141 Akilah Green             F 40 47:02  15:09 
  352  44/62     131 Celia Gabrel             F 44 47:02  15:09 
  353  29/33     349 Issac Alvarado           M  8 47:29  15:17 
  354  31/47     559 Audrey Joyce             F 11 47:37  15:20 
  355  32/47     410 Darnisha Johnson         F 10 47:39  15:21 
  356  33/47     473 Dursha Ragunanthan       F 12 47:45  15:22 
  357  34/47     262 Claudia Porter           F 12 47:45  15:22 
  358  16/21     554 Joanna Burns             F 13 47:45  15:23 
  359  17/21     361 Francine Bisserth        F 16 47:56  15:26 
  360  18/21     424 Angeline Maignan         F 14 47:57  15:26 
  361  29/31     115 Robert Ehm               M 37 47:58  15:27 
  362  45/62     278 Janean Romines           F 49 47:58  15:27 
  363  46/62     304 Sandra Small             F 47 48:21  15:34 
  364  35/47      15 Fatima Marquez           F  9 48:42  15:41 
  365  30/33     483 Joshua Sanderson         M 12 49:15  15:51 
  366  31/33     548 Nicholas Parker          M  8 49:25  15:55 
  367  20/23      55 William Bowerman         M 52 49:34  15:58 
  368  21/23     362 Francis Bisserth         M 56 50:17  16:11 
  369  22/23     564 Christian Wainwright     M 57 50:22  16:13 
  370  15/21     565 Donna Henderson          F 56 50:22  16:13 
  371  36/47     547 Courtney Parker          F 11 50:41  16:19 
  372  10/11     121 Suellen Ferguson         F 60 50:59  16:25 
  373  37/47     396 Michiko Haag             F  3 51:00  16:25 
  374  19/21      61 Paige Brewer             F 16 51:13  16:29 
  375  47/62     350 Ann Barrett              F 46 51:16  16:30 
  376  45/52       6 Malarville Ragunuthan    F 38 51:25  16:33 
  377  38/47     475 Thanusha Ragunanthan     F  9 51:26  16:34 
  378  46/52     389 Guadalupe Flores         F 31 51:34  16:36 
  379  48/62     252 Cheryl Perry             F 49 51:52  16:42 
  380  39/47     534 Abigal Reinhard          F  9 52:10  16:48 
  381  23/23     535 Jon Reinhard             M 50 52:12  16:48 
  382  49/62     536 Mari Hoefler             F 45 52:13  16:49 
  383  40/42     394 Eric Haag                M 45 52:15  16:49 
  384  40/47     395 Kazumi Haag              F  6 52:15  16:49 
  385  16/21     588 Maria Gotsch             F 51 52:37  16:56 
  386  47/52     291 Keegan Sawyer            F 36 52:50  17:01 
  387  30/31     292 Richard Sawyer           M 34 52:50  17:01 
  388  13/13     537 Jim Stledger             M 60 53:06  17:06 
  389  50/62      78 Jeanetta Churchill       F 46 53:17  17:09 
  390  41/47     337 Abhayankari Williams     F  3 53:29  17:13 
  391  48/52     323 Samantha Vaughan         F 36 53:29  17:13 
  392  51/62     222 Lena McMillan            F 42 53:30  17:14 
  393  52/62     387 Pj Fiore                 F 41 53:42  17:17 
  394  41/42     596 Perry Wagner             M 48 53:54  17:21 
  395  53/62      54 Susan Boa                F 42 53:57  17:22 
  396  49/52     493 Ellen Thorp              F 39 53:57  17:22 
  397  31/31     254 Timothy Pezzuti          M 39 54:03  17:24 
  398  54/62     331 Teresa Way-Pezzuti       F 43 54:04  17:24 
  399  32/33      10 Bix Brophy               M  9 54:05  17:25 
  400  20/21     353 Nancy Barrett            F 13 54:06  17:25 
  401  42/47     351 Betsy Barrett            F 11 54:06  17:25 
  402  43/47     593 Jade Bidjou              F 12 54:06  17:25 
  403  21/21     442 Anna Meade               F 13 54:06  17:25 
  404  55/62       9 Johnna Schmidt           F 46 54:20  17:30 
  405  17/21       8 Ann Stewart              F 51 54:29  17:32 
  406  56/62     230 Kristin Morris           F 44 54:30  17:33 
  407            365 Mary Brogi               F    54:30  17:33 
  408  11/11      50 Kate Beveridge           F 71 54:30  17:33 
  409  44/47      84 Orla Collins             F  9 54:33  17:34 
  410  45/47     384 Isobella Estrada-Brown   F 10 54:34  17:34 
  411  46/47     502 Liza Voytsekhouska       F 10 54:34  17:34 
  412  50/52     367 Lehua Brown              F 35 54:36  17:35 
  413  47/47     168 Isabella Jackson         F 10 54:36  17:35 
  414  57/62      77 Tracy Carson             F 45 54:46  17:38 
  415  42/42     333 Paul Wester              M 45 54:46  17:38 
  416  58/62      22 Stephani Abramson        F 42 54:46  17:38 
  417  59/62     106 Eva Duckett              F 48 55:44  17:57 
  418  18/21      64 Sonja Briscoe            F 50 55:44  17:57 
  419  60/62     175 Catherine Johnson        F 47 56:01  18:02 
  420  19/21     485 Shari Sanderson          F 52 56:02  18:02 
  421  61/62      60 Kristine Brewer          F 49 56:06  18:04 
  422  51/52     319 Kelli Tyler              F 37 57:49  18:37 
  423  62/62     223 Meka McNeal              F 40 57:49  18:37 
  424  20/21     180 Ann Johnson Sprinkl      F 59 58:03  18:41 
  425  33/33     571 Michael Blackwell        M 11 61:46  19:53 
  426  52/52     161 Lendel Hough             F 38 67:09  21:37 
  427  21/21     260 Rene Plummer             F 56 67:36  21:46 


Copyright © 2013 Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.